Oulton Park Autumn Duathlon 2018

Sep
30
2018

Splits

  • 4,300 metre Run
  • 21,600 metre Cycle
  • 4,300 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

XTRA MILE EVENTS LTD

Contact details

Map

Sprint Distance

Duathlon | 2018-09-30 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (292 in total)
1st

26

Nicholas AllenM1stOVR1stEdinburgh University Triathlon Club01:00:32-
2nd

27

David PearsonM2ndOVR2ndOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB01:00:49+00:00:17
3rd

60

Michael ChadwickM3rdOVR3rdTeam Blizard01:00:59+00:00:27
4th

127

Nick SamuelsM4th35-391stSALE HARRIERS01:01:12+00:00:40
5th

12

Reece AshfieldM5th17-181stBlack County Triathletes01:01:20+00:00:48
6th

176

RODGER WilkinsM6th40-441stRacepace01:01:44+00:01:12
7th

24

James MellorM7th20-241stUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:01:52+00:01:20
8th

25

Christian BrownM8th20-242nd01:02:17+00:01:45
9th

8

Kai BoggonM9th15-161stRG Active01:02:26+00:01:54
10th

135

Matthew DavenportM10th35-392nd01:02:38+00:02:06
11th

116

Jonathan ChattenM11th20-243rd01:02:39+00:02:07
12th

88

Andrew BonnerM12th30-341st01:02:42+00:02:10
13th

11

Lee-J WatsonM13th17-182ndNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club01:02:46+00:02:14
14th

150

Owen JamesM14th40-442nd01:02:52+00:02:20
15th

85

James OldfieldM15th30-342nd01:02:53+00:02:21
16th

82

Tom GreevesM16th30-343rdRUGBY TRI CLUB01:03:10+00:02:38
17th

358

Bret WilksM17th40-443rdNOTTS POLICE TRI01:03:34+00:03:02
18th

164

Jason CutlerM18th40-444thNRG01:03:49+00:03:17
19th

46

Ian RussellM19th25-291stFleet Feet Triathlete01:03:55+00:03:23
20th

131

Jonathon SeymourM20th35-393rdGOG Triathlon Club01:03:58+00:03:26
21st

163

Garry WalkerM21st40-445thTeam ERDINGER Alkoholfrei01:04:30+00:03:58
22nd

14

Sebastien VicaryM22nd19-191st01:04:40+00:04:08
23rd

56

Thomas MarriageM23rd25-292ndClapham Chasers01:04:43+00:04:11
24th

48

Rory JohnsonM24th25-293rd01:04:44+00:04:12
25th

10

Matthew CollinsM25th15-162ndOO Tri (Oswestry Olympians)01:05:01+00:04:29
26th

124

Adam HindsM26th35-394th01:05:04+00:04:32
27th

238

Mark ShepherdM27th45-491stBanjo Cycles01:05:04+00:04:32
28th

128

Greg WoodM28th35-395thHEREFORD TRI CLUB01:05:08+00:04:36
29th

80

Jay BrittlesM29th30-344thMersey Tri Club01:05:22+00:04:50
30th

215

CHRISTOPHER FinisterM30th45-492ndBicester Triathlon Club01:05:23+00:04:51
31st

115

Matt NewellM31st35-396thManchester Triathlon Club01:05:26+00:04:54
32nd

214

Adrian BonnerM32nd45-493rd01:05:32+00:05:00
33rd

132

Simon HallM33rd35-397th01:05:53+00:05:21
34th

13

James AdamsonM34th19-192ndNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club01:06:00+00:05:28
35th

153

David BrattM35th40-446thGREENWICH TRITONS01:06:11+00:05:39
36th

126

Dan TateM36th35-398th01:06:14+00:05:42
37th

151

Steve PattersonM37th40-447th01:06:35+00:06:03
38th

37

Edward RogersM38th25-294th01:06:39+00:06:07
39th

40

Owen MitchellM39th25-295thRochdale Tri Club01:06:40+00:06:08
40th

118

Tom Willner-reidM40th35-399thHeadington Road Runners01:06:52+00:06:20
41st

79

Steve DennissM41st30-345thWakefield Triathlon Club01:07:05+00:06:33
42nd

228

Mark MillsM42nd30-346thWakefield Triathlon Club01:07:22+00:06:50
43rd

217

Christian HarleM43rd45-494thWsjcc01:07:24+00:06:52
44th

78

Andrew BonjourM44th30-347thSPA STRIDERS01:07:34+00:07:02
45th

171

Mark JarvisM45th40-448thLutterworth Cycle Centre Triathlon Team01:07:36+00:07:04
46th

248

Iain WedgeM46th45-495thCHESTER TRI CLUB01:08:13+00:07:41
47th

279

Paul ProsserM47th50-541st01:08:22+00:07:50
48th

109

Alan RuddockM48th35-3910th01:08:25+00:07:53
49th

87

Daniel ScottM49th30-348thhumber triathletes01:08:28+00:07:56
50th

44

John O GaraM50th25-296th01:08:31+00:07:59
51st

296

Bryan VaughanM51st50-542ndWorcester Triathlon Club01:08:35+00:08:03
52nd

41

LUKE LambertM52nd25-297th01:08:38+00:08:06
53rd

155

Robert CassidyM53rd40-449thRacepace01:08:40+00:08:08
54th

174

Jonathan TuckM54th40-4410thBlackpool Aquatics Triathlon Squad (bats)01:08:43+00:08:11
55th

221

Scott BairstowM55th45-496thKeighley & Craven AC01:08:45+00:08:13
56th

235

Shane WolstencroftM56th45-497thKnutsford Triathlon Club01:08:48+00:08:16
57th

337

David WilkinsonM57th55-591st01:08:50+00:08:18
58th

119

Vinnie McdonaldM58th35-3911thhumber triathletes01:08:51+00:08:19
59th

232

ROSS TaylorM59th45-498thLincoln Tri Club01:08:54+00:08:22
60th

45

David HepburnM60th25-298thGLASGOW TRI CLUB01:08:58+00:08:26
61st

89

Michael HemsworthM61st30-349thWakefield Triathlon Club01:09:09+00:08:37
62nd

183

Jonathan WalkerM62nd40-4411th01:09:15+00:08:43
63rd

136

Ian CollingsM63rd35-3912thTri Rivington01:09:29+00:08:57
64th

123

Mark GouldM64th35-3913th01:09:32+00:09:00
65th

302

Sean StewartM65th50-543rdTRI2O01:09:34+00:09:02
66th

9

Oliver MasonM66th15-163rdBlack County Triathletes01:09:45+00:09:13
67th

294

Andrew BowlerM67th50-544thB2P Triathlon Club01:09:54+00:09:22
68th

50

Simon PooleM68th25-299th01:09:57+00:09:25
69th

278

Brendon JacksonM69th50-545thOne Life Racing01:10:07+00:09:35
70th

158

Clint SawyerM70th40-4412thLincoln Tri Club01:10:24+00:09:52
70th

81

Matt PurbrickM70th30-3410thLincoln Tri Club01:10:24+00:09:52
72nd

177

Mark AshtonM72nd40-4413thSt Helens Tri01:10:41+00:10:09
73rd

180

Michael JohnsonM73rd40-4414th1485 TRI CLUB01:10:52+00:10:20
74th

286

BEN StruttM74th50-546thManchester Triathlon Club01:10:53+00:10:21
75th

113

Stephen MulliganM75th35-3914thWakefield Triathlon Club01:11:04+00:10:32
76th

346

Simon PhillipsM76th55-592ndSTOCKPORT TRI01:11:15+00:10:43
77th

231

Phill BeardM77th45-499th01:11:32+00:11:00
78th

77

Jonathan ArcherM78th30-3411thAlnwick & District Triathlon Club01:11:32+00:11:00
79th

219

Michael ForberM79th45-4910thSt Helens Tri01:11:37+00:11:05
80th

83

Robert BrushM80th30-3412thCHELTENHAM TRI CLUB01:11:40+00:11:08
81st

72

Naomi EatonF1stOVR1stCheltenham and County Harriers01:11:42+00:11:10
82nd

328

ANDREW BurnettM81st55-593rd01:11:52+00:11:20
83rd

134

STEPHEN TaylorM82nd35-3915thManchester Triathlon Club01:12:12+00:11:40
84th

252

Simon LewisM83rd45-4911th01:12:19+00:11:47
85th

148

Lorraine MitchellF2ndOVR2nd01:12:21+00:11:49
86th

32

Alexandra KilcoyneF3rdOVR3rdINTRtri01:12:27+00:11:55
87th

259

Cath DawsonF4th50-541stHalifax Harriers01:12:32+00:12:00
88th

364

Philip TaylorM84th64-651stRossendale Triathlon Club01:12:33+00:12:01
89th

143

MARIE BrushF5th40-441stNorth Cotswold Tri & Run01:12:35+00:12:03
90th

169

Simon TurtingtonM85th40-4415th01:12:41+00:12:09
91st

291

Michael WaringM86th50-547thCHESTER TRI CLUB01:12:43+00:12:11
92nd

339

Mark WarrenM87th55-594thTeme Leisure Tri01:12:48+00:12:16
93rd

260

Jacqui PhillipsF6th50-542ndTri Camp Mallorca Race Team01:12:49+00:12:17
94th

322

Garry BanksM88th55-595thSt Helens Tri01:13:02+00:12:30
95th

97

Becky SlaymakerF7th35-391st01:13:05+00:12:33
96th

330

Gary BonnerM89th55-596thBlack County Triathletes01:13:05+00:12:33
97th

57

JASON HarveyM90th25-2910th01:13:07+00:12:35
98th

289

Andy BiggsM91st50-548thDurham Triathlon Club01:13:07+00:12:35
99th

357

Chris SmithM92nd64-652ndSheffield Tri CLUB01:13:10+00:12:38
100th

156

Nick HowardM93rd40-4416th01:13:13+00:12:41
101st

317

Stephen PhillipsM94th55-597thArmy Triathlon Association01:13:17+00:12:45
102nd

347

CHRIS FordeM95th55-598thRochdale Tri Club01:13:18+00:12:46
103rd

49

Lee BradleyM96th25-2911thLincoln Tri Club01:13:19+00:12:47
104th

170

Nick WrightM97th40-4417thT3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team01:13:23+00:12:51
105th

342

MATT RylattM98th55-599thYork Triathlon Club01:13:28+00:12:56
106th

220

Andy CurtisM99th45-4912th01:13:28+00:12:56
107th

94

Nicola GlibberyF8th35-392ndTRI-SPOKE01:13:30+00:12:58
108th

344

David BrownM100th55-5910th01:13:32+00:13:00
109th

299

Stephen MacdonaldM101st50-549thBAD TRI01:13:34+00:13:02
110th

243

Iain RodgerM102nd45-4913thLincoln Tri Club01:13:36+00:13:04
111st

16

Isabelle RaynerF9th20-241stEvo Tri Club01:13:41+00:13:09
112nd

264

Nicola MillerF10th50-543rd01:13:48+00:13:16
113rd

182

Timothy BoylingM103rd40-4418th01:13:50+00:13:18
114th

268

JAYNE BaldwinF11th50-544thDONCASTER TRI01:13:51+00:13:19
115th

39

Emily PurbrickF12th30-341stLincoln Tri Club01:13:51+00:13:19
116th

287

Alan DoneyM104th50-5410thPortsmouth Triathletes01:13:57+00:13:25
117th

139

MAXINE McinultyF13th40-442ndWeald Tri Club01:14:00+00:13:28
118th

356

Andrew BillingtonM105th64-653rd01:14:12+00:13:40
119th

90

Emmeson ElliottM106th30-3413th01:14:16+00:13:44
120th

359

David I'ansonM107th64-654thT3 Tadcaster Triathloin Team01:14:24+00:13:52
121st

222

Phil DaviesM108th45-4914thTriathlon Coaching Wales01:14:27+00:13:55
122nd

65

Lucy BurnF14th30-342ndWakefield Triathlon Club01:14:28+00:13:56
123rd

21

Alice McwilliamF15th20-242nd01:14:38+00:14:06
124th

255

Claire PluckroseF16th50-545th01:14:41+00:14:09
125th

194

Claire LoweF17th45-491stSURREY POLICE01:14:45+00:14:13
126th

207

Sharron MandersF18th45-492nd01:14:47+00:14:15
127th

209

Jon PartonM109th45-4915th01:15:03+00:14:31
128th

157

Richard FolleyM110th40-4419th01:15:19+00:14:47
129th

376

Sean McdermottM111st64-655thHong Kong Dragons Triathlon Club01:15:37+00:15:05
130th

324

Andrew JohnsonM112nd55-5911th01:15:40+00:15:08
131st

190

Lindsey Lewis-painterF19th45-493rdEvesham Vale Triathletes01:15:41+00:15:09
132nd

375

Phil JonesM113rd64-656thTeam MK Tri01:15:44+00:15:12
133rd

111

Chris SmithM114th35-3916th01:15:46+00:15:14
134th

335

Christian Ulf-hansenM115th55-5912th01:15:56+00:15:24
135th

130

Neil OakesM116th35-3917thMersey Tri Club01:15:58+00:15:26
136th

282

Duncan SmartM117th50-5411thSCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC CLUB01:16:02+00:15:30
137th

341

Kelvin SpencerM118th55-5913th01:16:08+00:15:36
138th

112

Mike MccartanM119th35-3918th01:16:12+00:15:40
139th

267

Pippa WilkieF20th50-546th01:16:30+00:15:58
140th

348

PETER HaywardM120th55-5914thTeignbridge Triers01:16:39+00:16:07
141st

307

Peter LeadbeaterM121st50-5412thTeam Century01:16:46+00:16:14
142nd

195

Vicky GodlimanF21st45-494th01:16:52+00:16:20
143rd

76

Stuart KingM122nd30-3414thLincoln Tri Club01:16:53+00:16:21
144th

298

Bryan LawtonM123rd50-5413thRochdale Tri Club01:16:53+00:16:21
145th

379

Anthony MetcalfeM124th64-657thMossley Hill AC01:16:57+00:16:25
146th

223

John HorncastleM125th45-4916thhumber triathletes01:17:05+00:16:33
147th

149

Ruth HetheringtonF22nd40-443rdArragons Cumbrian Tri Club01:17:17+00:16:45
148th

197

Sarah Louise CumberF23rd45-495th01:17:19+00:16:47
149th

105

BECCY PooleF24th35-393rdMaximise Potential01:17:20+00:16:48
150th

257

Pauline MunroF25th50-547thilkley harriers01:17:26+00:16:54
151st

43

James MuscartM126th25-2912thMersey Tri Club01:17:34+00:17:02
152nd

332

Richard WallaceM127th55-5915thManchester Triathlon Club01:17:36+00:17:04
153rd

23

Sarah ShortF26th20-243rd01:17:44+00:17:12
154th

106

Samantha SugdenF27th35-394thRacepace01:18:01+00:17:29
155th

74

Ceri ShephardF28th30-343rdStratford-upon-Avon Athletics Club01:18:08+00:17:36
156th

35

Natalie TuthillF29th25-291sthumber triathletes01:18:14+00:17:42
157th

292

Michael BamfordM128th50-5414thEast London Runners01:18:14+00:17:42
158th

295

PETER WordsworthM129th50-5415th01:18:14+00:17:42
159th

311

CLAIRE JacksonF30th55-591st01:18:20+00:17:48
160th

168

Neil SahgalM130th40-4420thMersey Tri Club01:18:22+00:17:50
161st

145

Kate MillsF31st40-444thKnutsford Triathlon Club01:18:25+00:17:53
162nd

193

Jo LawrenceF32nd45-496th01:18:29+00:17:57
163rd

36

Charlotte BerminghamF33rd25-292ndBAD TRI01:18:52+00:18:20
164th

290

Ray GilbeyM131st64-658th01:19:12+00:18:40
165th

58

Adam NewellM132nd25-2913thSheffield Tri CLUB01:19:18+00:18:46
166th

20

Emma OldfieldF34th20-244th01:19:24+00:18:52
167th

3

Ciara BroomfieldF35th15-161stWaldenJNR01:19:26+00:18:54
168th

312

Tracy FordF36th55-592ndDooleys RT01:19:34+00:19:02
169th

110

Will OultramM133rd35-3919th01:19:35+00:19:03
170th

323

Graham WildgooseM134th55-5916thBlack County Triathletes01:19:37+00:19:05
171st

250

Graham CherrillM135th45-4917th01:20:04+00:19:32
172nd

365

David KennyM136th64-659th01:20:10+00:19:38
173rd

306

Michael KershawM137th50-5416th01:20:13+00:19:41
174th

378

Richard SmithM138th64-6510th01:20:22+00:19:50
175th

71

Claire HarlowF37th30-344thNorth Shields Poly01:20:28+00:19:56
176th

187

Frankie WhiteF38th45-497thSOMERSET RC TRI01:20:30+00:19:58
177th

233

David HandleyM139th45-4918thLincoln Tri Club01:20:34+00:20:02
178th

362

Derek TodhunterM140th64-6511thOne Life Racing01:20:38+00:20:06
179th

327

Ian ConnollyM141st55-5917thRossendale Triathlon Club01:20:46+00:20:14
180th

340

John TaylorM142nd55-5918th01:20:48+00:20:16
181st

70

Rachel CulshawF39th30-345th01:20:49+00:20:17
182nd

206

Sally FrapwellF40th45-498th01:20:54+00:20:22
183rd

374

Peter BurfordM143rd64-6512th01:21:09+00:20:37
184th

363

David ColleyM144th64-6513thSTOCKPORT TRI01:21:25+00:20:53
185th

204

AMANDA SingletonF41st45-499thEden Valley Tri Club01:21:33+00:21:01
186th

273

Mandy McgonigleF42nd50-548thTotal Transition Triathlon Coaching01:21:35+00:21:03
187th

352

Heather LambertF43rd64-651stTotal Racing Newcastle01:21:38+00:21:06
188th

288

Andy HornerM145th50-5417thBury Clarion Cycling Club01:21:41+00:21:09
189th

244

James WeaverM146th45-4919th01:21:42+00:21:10
190th

301

Nigel BakewellM147th50-5418thprestatyn running club01:21:47+00:21:15
191st

304

Robert LambertM148th50-5419thTyne Triathlon01:21:52+00:21:20
192nd

1

Lilly O'dellF44th15-162ndAM activ race team01:21:59+00:21:27
193rd

388

John Godfrey GodfreyM149th65-691st01:22:13+00:21:41
194th

251

Chris MurphyM150th45-4920thSt Helens Tri01:22:25+00:21:53
195th

142

Anna HobbsF45th40-445thValley Striders Triathlon Club01:22:37+00:22:05
196th

185

Craig CritchleyM151st40-4421st01:22:50+00:22:18
197th

147

Suzanne GregoryF46th40-446thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS01:22:51+00:22:19
198th

98

Laura MonighanF47th35-395th01:22:56+00:22:24
199th

188

Christine McmullenF48th45-4910thWARRINGTON TRI CLUB01:22:57+00:22:25
200th

166

Tim GreenwoodM152nd40-4422nd01:23:02+00:22:30
201st

333

Andrew RennieM153rd65-692nd01:23:13+00:22:41
202nd

102

Lucy TugwellF49th35-396thSPA STRIDERS01:23:15+00:22:43
203rd

276

Gareth EvansM154th50-5420thSouth Cheshire Triathletes01:23:18+00:22:46
204th

366

Peter ClarkeM155th64-6514thWallasey Athletics Club01:23:19+00:22:47
205th

303

Azzam TaktakM156th50-5421stSt Helens Tri01:23:42+00:23:10
206th

63

Lilli PetersF50th30-346th01:23:52+00:23:20
207th

165

David GreenwoodM157th40-4423rd01:23:56+00:23:24
208th

205

Helen BroderickF51st45-4911thSt Helens Tri01:24:05+00:23:33
209th

103

Nicola DarraghF52nd35-397thAycliffe Tri Club01:24:11+00:23:39
210th

173

Stewart WaudbyM158th40-4424thManchester Triathlon Club01:24:17+00:23:45
211st

122

Richard FranklinM159th35-3920thTotal Transition Triathlon club01:24:25+00:23:53
212nd

146

Zoe SmithF53rd40-447thWakefield Triathlon Club01:24:33+00:24:01
213rd

373

Jeff ParrisM160th64-6515thHarrogate Triathlon Club01:24:34+00:24:02
214th

242

John BickerstaffM161st45-4921st01:24:47+00:24:15
215th

175

Mike DaurisM162nd40-4425th01:24:50+00:24:18
216th

261

Jane BowlesF54th50-549thChorley Harriers and Tri Club01:24:54+00:24:22
217th

229

Ian EcclesM163rd45-4922nd01:25:00+00:24:28
218th

179

Andrew NurneyM164th40-4426th01:25:03+00:24:31
219th

18

Kirstie WilliamsonF55th20-245thRochdale Tri Club01:25:04+00:24:32
220th

198

Rachel O'bryanF56th45-4912th01:25:06+00:24:34
221st

271

JANINE PickardF57th50-5410thCraven Energy Triathlon Club01:25:11+00:24:39
222nd

269

Alison FoxF58th50-5411thHuntingdon Athletics Club01:25:12+00:24:40
223rd

389

Malcolm R JonesM165th65-693rdGOG Triathlon Club01:25:15+00:24:43
224th

377

Howard JeffreyM166th64-6516thWakefield Triathlon Club01:25:41+00:25:09
225th

297

Edward JardineM167th50-5422nd01:25:58+00:25:26
226th

202

Tracey LancasterF59th45-4913thWakefield Triathlon Club01:26:05+00:25:33
227th

274

Maureen WilkinsF60th50-5412thStockport Harriers & AC01:26:06+00:25:34
228th

167

Nicholas FellM168th40-4427th01:26:11+00:25:39
229th

184

Tim BishopM169th40-4428th01:26:33+00:26:01
230th

117

Peter LedsonM170th15-164th01:27:35+00:27:03
231st

256

Ruth CannonF61st50-5413th01:27:45+00:27:13
232nd

343

Stewart DysonM171st55-5919th01:27:57+00:27:25
233rd

121

Micheal WilkinsonM172nd35-3921st01:28:00+00:27:28
234th

275

Carole JamesF62nd50-5414thSt Helens Tri01:28:05+00:27:33
235th

225

Mark JonesM173rd45-4923rd01:28:09+00:27:37
236th

30

Nicola DeeranF63rd25-293rd01:28:20+00:27:48
237th

258

Gillian DoolanF64th50-5415thSTOCKPORT TRI01:28:33+00:28:01
238th

398

Derek GravesM174th70-741stHart road runners01:28:39+00:28:07
239th

19

Alexandra JacquesF65th20-246th01:28:44+00:28:12
240th

384

BARBARA WaltonF66th65-691stLymington Tri Club01:29:16+00:28:44
241st

245

Stewart AstleyM175th45-4924th01:29:19+00:28:47
242nd

75

Sean Robert BaverstockM176th30-3415thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club01:29:22+00:28:50
243rd

350

Sally WatermanF67th64-652ndTRI2O01:29:24+00:28:52
244th

396

JOHN ShirleyM177th70-742ndTRI-FORCE01:29:29+00:28:57
245th

370

James DonohoeM178th64-6517thAccrington Road Runners01:29:31+00:28:59
246th

315

Rita RueF68th55-593rdWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club01:29:40+00:29:08
247th

69

Laura EdwardsF69th30-347thHYDE PARK HARRIERS01:29:52+00:29:20
248th

391

Hugh MckennaM179th65-694thManchester Triathlon Club01:29:56+00:29:24
249th

192

Diane JessopF70th45-4914thWakefield Triathlon Club01:30:29+00:29:57
250th

309

Shirley FoxF71st55-594thSt Helens Tri01:30:37+00:30:05
251st

393

John BroadbentM180th70-743rdNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club01:30:51+00:30:19
252nd

138

Emma RaymenF72nd40-448thHoddesdon Triathlon Club01:30:57+00:30:25
253rd

4

Kathryn SchofieldF73rd17-181stWARRINGTON TRI CLUB01:32:00+00:31:28
254th

181

Richard AllanM181st40-4429th01:32:06+00:31:34
255th

29

Sarah WardF74th25-294thWakefield Triathlon Club01:32:34+00:32:02
256th

355

Karen TaylorF75th64-653rdRossendale Triathlon Club01:32:35+00:32:03
257th

114

Gary MasonM182nd35-3922nd01:32:36+00:32:04
258th

272

Sue WaringF76th50-5416thStockport Harriers & AC01:32:42+00:32:10
259th

144

Rebecca RaceF77th40-449th01:32:44+00:32:12
260th

354

Stella LeverF78th64-654thGreenlightPT01:33:00+00:32:28
261st

336

Andy WatsonM183rd55-5920th01:33:05+00:32:33
262nd

34

Polly GouldF79th25-295th01:33:49+00:33:17
263rd

236

Michael HartleyM184th45-4925th01:34:36+00:34:04
264th

397

Tony NobleM185th70-744th1485 TRI CLUB01:34:42+00:34:10
265th

368

Kevin TateM186th64-6518thWakefield Triathlon Club01:34:46+00:34:14
266th

372

Simon LovellM187th30-3416th01:35:15+00:34:43
267th

234

Rob MonighanM188th45-4926th01:35:52+00:35:20
268th

196

Dawn Venessa Haynes-sewellF80th45-4915thRoyal Navy Tri Club01:36:12+00:35:40
269th

15

Bethany ForberF81st20-247thSt Helens Tri01:36:15+00:35:43
270th

7

Charlie TaktakF82nd17-182ndSt Helens Tri01:36:15+00:35:43
271st

92

Christopher WellsM189th30-3417th01:36:18+00:35:46
272nd

210

Noel FergusonM190th45-4927th01:36:39+00:36:07
273rd

400

Brian StephensM191st75-791st01:37:17+00:36:45
274th

316

Marion SpencerF83rd55-595th01:37:29+00:36:57
275th

399

David GilbertM192nd70-745thTRI ANGLIA01:37:49+00:37:17
276th

199

Christine ForberF84th45-4916thSt Helens Tri01:38:50+00:38:18
277th

178

Kevin StensonM193rd40-4430th01:38:50+00:38:18
278th

104

Janette JonesF85th35-398th01:39:38+00:39:06
279th

390

Norman RoperM194th65-695th01:40:06+00:39:34
280th

68

Laura BanksF86th30-348thSt Helens Tri01:41:57+00:41:25
281st

382

Sue WatsonF87th65-692ndTri-Life Triathlon Team Hartlepool01:42:16+00:41:44
282nd

383

Sue GravesF88th65-693rdFARNHAM TRI CLUB01:42:28+00:41:56
283rd

73

Holly BaverstockF89th30-349thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club01:44:59+00:44:27
284th

331

Nick HattonM195th55-5921st01:45:35+00:45:03
285th

380

Sue BarnesF90th65-694thNE31 Tri Club01:46:22+00:45:50
286th

310

Karen BanksF91st55-596thSt Helens Tri01:46:57+00:46:25
287th

349

Jennifer NicolF92nd64-655th01:47:21+00:46:49
288th

270

Debra BaileyF93rd50-5417th01:47:49+00:47:17
289th

61

Hayley McnicholasF94th30-3410thWallasey Athletics Club01:47:49+00:47:17
290th

381

Helene HillF95th65-695thThe Stragglers Triathlon Club01:50:41+00:50:09
291st

1397

Richard BarrM196th45-4928th01:52:24+00:51:52
292nd

401

Peter NormanM197th80-851stWrexham Tri Club01:56:24+00:55:52
Disqualified (2 in total)
-

6

Daisy BarnesF17-1800:00:00-
-

172

Vlad NebolsinM40-44Hillingdon Triathletes00:00:00-
DNF (4 in total)
-

254

Rachel GillilandF50-54MACCLESFIELD H & AC00:00:00-
-

125

Wesley BarnettM35-39Rochdale Tri Club00:00:00-
-

280

David GaskellM50-54St Helens Tri00:00:00-
-

385

Paul TurnerM65-69CHELTENHAM TRI CLUB00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Oulton Park Spring Duathlon Sprint Distance 2019-03-24 10:00:00
Oulton Park Autumn Duathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00
Hereford Duathlon Duathlon - Short 2019-04-14 09:00:00