Oulton Park Autumn Duathlon 2018

Sep
30
2018

Splits

  • 8,600 metre Run
  • 38 kilometre Cycle
  • 4,300 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

XTRA MILE EVENTS LTD

Contact details

Map

Standard Distance

Duathlon | 2018-09-30 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (283 in total)
1st

1054

Daniel JenkinM1stOVR1stRedVenom.co.uk01:43:26-
2nd

1095

Craig TaylorM2ndOVR2ndabsolute tri club01:44:58+00:01:32
3rd

1008

Dan ElliotM3rdOVR3rdSy Tri (shrewsbury)01:45:01+00:01:35
4th

1122

David CullenM4th35-391stTri Central Uk01:46:25+00:02:59
5th

1089

Phillip BrushM5th35-392ndNorth Cotswold Tri & Run01:46:59+00:03:33
6th

1400

Jonathan CurrieM6th30-341stSTOCKPORT TRI01:47:42+00:04:16
7th

1208

Phil KruseM7th45-491stSwimpodium01:47:49+00:04:23
8th

1130

David ThompsonM8th35-393rdRock To Roll Cc01:48:04+00:04:38
9th

1124

Steve HallM9th35-394thThatto Cycles RT01:48:14+00:04:48
10th

1048

Jonathan PetersM10th30-342ndTeam MK Tri01:48:42+00:05:16
11th

1246

CHRIS NicollM11th45-492ndDerby Tri Club01:49:10+00:05:44
12th

1088

Alvaro Martin HernandezM12th35-395thWest Lothian Triathlon01:49:20+00:05:54
13th

1271

Ian David ReidM13th50-541st4T+ Velo01:49:48+00:06:22
14th

1385

Mark WardM14th35-396thTri Central Uk01:49:56+00:06:30
15th

1030

Adam SmithM15th25-291st01:50:09+00:06:43
16th

1099

Andrew BedfordM16th35-397th01:50:17+00:06:51
17th

1388

Ronald McwilliamM17th50-542nd01:50:37+00:07:11
18th

1387

Stuart MclayM18th35-398thFARNHAM TRI CLUB01:50:42+00:07:16
19th

1129

RICHARD HandM19th35-399thPedalsport01:50:49+00:07:23
20th

1221

NIGEL JonesM20th45-493rd01:50:54+00:07:28
21st

1273

Harry WalkerM21st50-543rd01:51:05+00:07:39
22nd

1393

David ArdernM22nd55-591st01:51:14+00:07:48
23rd

1213

Mark TobinM23rd45-494thWetherby Runners01:51:41+00:08:15
24th

1217

Rich RobinsonM24th45-495thLINCSQUAD01:51:42+00:08:16
25th

1180

Phil HallM25th40-441stAlnwick & District Triathlon Club01:51:45+00:08:19
26th

1215

SHELLEY ChildsM26th45-496thYstwyth Cycling Club01:52:05+00:08:39
27th

1042

Richard EdwardsM27th30-343rd01:52:36+00:09:10
28th

1101

Kevin GarlickM28th35-3910thLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:52:57+00:09:31
29th

1125

Lee RossM29th35-3911thGoode2Swim01:53:11+00:09:45
30th

1399

Tom CarsonM30th25-292ndTri Central Uk01:53:49+00:10:23
31st

1104

Philip HuntM31st35-3912thTri-Energy01:54:22+00:10:56
32nd

1158

GAVIN MannM32nd40-442ndRacing Team Dawson01:54:32+00:11:06
33rd

1059

SIMON O'brienM33rd30-344th01:54:42+00:11:16
34th

1390

Paul RobertsM34th40-443rd01:54:49+00:11:23
35th

1131

Andy CookeM35th35-3913th01:54:58+00:11:32
36th

1384

Ryan FinneyM36th30-345th01:55:04+00:11:38
37th

1294

ROB KennardM37th50-544thTRiKS01:55:07+00:11:41
38th

1058

Philip JohnsonM38th30-346thMersey Tri Club01:55:12+00:11:46
39th

1299

WARREN MasonM39th50-545th01:56:09+00:12:43
40th

1168

Matthew AllenM40th40-444thKings Lynn Tri Club / Raf Tri Club01:56:10+00:12:44
41st

1023

Mark TurnerM41st25-293rdSt Helens Tri01:56:18+00:12:52
42nd

1167

Nathan CameronM42nd40-445thSALE HARRIERS01:56:38+00:13:12
43rd

1152

Andy TaylorM43rd40-446thBolton Tri Club01:56:49+00:13:23
44th

1247

Paul WilliamsonM44th45-497thLeighton Buzzard Tri Club01:56:56+00:13:30
45th

1229

Jason PainterM45th45-498thBeccles Traithlon Club01:56:56+00:13:30
46th

1003

Sion-Kelly WilliamsM46th20-241stGOG Triathlon Club01:57:15+00:13:49
47th

1222

David BoyesM47th45-499thBelper 10:20 Triathlon Club01:57:23+00:13:57
48th

1239

Tim WingM48th45-4910th01:57:35+00:14:09
49th

1041

Becky PentyF1stOVR1stYork Triathlon Club01:57:37+00:14:11
50th

1098

MATT HarrisonM49th35-3914thHarrogate Nove01:57:39+00:14:13
51st

1105

Aodhan CarsonM50th35-3915th01:57:41+00:14:15
52nd

1218

Dave ConnorM51st45-4911thMersey Tri Club01:57:44+00:14:18
53rd

1061

Simon McgloneM52nd30-347thManchester Triathlon Club01:57:46+00:14:20
54th

1332

Martyn PollittM53rd55-592ndTri-Rivington01:57:49+00:14:23
55th

1060

Matt BaldockM54th30-348th01:57:50+00:14:24
56th

1283

Ivan NewtonM55th50-546th01:57:59+00:14:33
57th

1115

Matthew ReynoldsM56th35-3916thport talbot harriers01:58:07+00:14:41
58th

1092

Paul HeronM57th35-3917thSTOCKPORT TRI01:58:18+00:14:52
59th

1295

Will MannersM58th50-547thStirling Triathlon Club01:58:21+00:14:55
60th

1276

Gary FellowsM59th45-4912th01:58:33+00:15:07
61st

1040

Michelle CarsonF2ndOVR2nd01:58:37+00:15:11
62nd

1166

DANNY SealM60th40-447thCalderdale Tri club01:59:07+00:15:41
63rd

1156

Paul SuettM61st40-448thTeam Trouble01:59:09+00:15:43
64th

1097

Andy RossM62nd35-3918th01:59:11+00:15:45
65th

1289

RICHARD DavisM63rd50-548thTRI-FORCE01:59:21+00:15:55
66th

1005

Michael BrayM64th20-242nd01:59:23+00:15:57
67th

1110

CLIVE SmithM65th35-3919thLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:59:27+00:16:01
68th

1178

Denzil De BieM66th40-449th01:59:32+00:16:06
69th

1269

Tim SavageM67th50-549th01:59:34+00:16:08
70th

1165

Brett OslerM68th40-4410thSerpentine Running Club01:59:37+00:16:11
71st

1044

Tom AndersonM69th30-349thTRI-SPORT EPPING01:59:38+00:16:12
72nd

1053

Chris ScutterM70th30-3410thCadence Triathlon Club01:59:41+00:16:15
73rd

1052

MARK LeverM71st30-3411th01:59:51+00:16:25
74th

1050

Sam PerrettM72nd30-3412thInvictus Triathlon Club02:00:15+00:16:49
75th

1321

Owen BarronM73rd55-593rdASHBOURNE TRIATHLETES02:01:04+00:17:38
76th

1263

Mick HockingM74th45-4913thTeam Bear02:02:19+00:18:53
77th

1094

Paul WilliamsM75th35-3920thMersey Tri Club02:02:26+00:19:00
78th

1036

Jo PlimmerF3rdOVR3rdWrekin College Tri Club02:02:29+00:19:03
79th

1335

James JenkinM76th55-594thTattenhall Runners02:02:30+00:19:04
80th

1240

Gary SimpsonM77th45-4914thTonis Trathlon Team02:02:54+00:19:28
81st

1181

Matthew HarperM78th40-4411thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club02:03:15+00:19:49
82nd

1096

Luke David AinsworthM79th35-3921stKnutsford Triathlon Club02:03:18+00:19:52
83rd

1142

Fiona KestevenF4th40-441stReal Fitness Race Team02:03:36+00:20:10
84th

1386

Jonathan FairhurstM80th45-4915thTotal Transition Triathlon club02:03:39+00:20:13
85th

1022

Christopher RawlingsM81st25-294th02:03:42+00:20:16
86th

1231

Stephen WoodusM82nd45-4916th02:03:44+00:20:18
87th

1319

John RobbM83rd55-595thCHESTER TRI CLUB02:03:51+00:20:25
88th

1151

Dan FordM84th40-4412th02:03:56+00:20:30
89th

1297

Jon ClarkM85th50-5410thBEDFORD HARRIERS AC02:04:01+00:20:35
90th

1392

Bob PearceM86th55-596th02:04:01+00:20:35
91st

1302

Cliff PuttockM87th50-5411th02:04:04+00:20:38
92nd

1198

Seanin GilmoreF5th45-491stYork Triathlon Club02:04:10+00:20:44
93rd

1136

Venda Louise PollockF6th40-442ndAlnwick & District Triathlon Club02:04:17+00:20:51
94th

1361

Tim LowrieM88th40-4413thAvon Valley Triathletes02:04:32+00:21:06
95th

1214

Rob WarlowM89th45-4917thWuusss Tri02:04:33+00:21:07
96th

1233

Craig SykesM90th45-4918thRochdale Tri Club02:04:37+00:21:11
97th

1330

Martin LandellsM91st55-597thLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB02:04:47+00:21:21
98th

1157

Slawomir SzubaM92nd40-4414thBalanced Performance02:05:06+00:21:40
99th

1133

Clementina DaviesF7th40-443rd02:05:44+00:22:18
100th

1368

Keith BateM93rd65-691stBlack County Triathletes02:06:19+00:22:53
101st

1188

Marcus GrantM94th40-4415thT3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team02:06:23+00:22:57
102nd

1270

Paul MammattM95th50-5412thHEREFORD TRI CLUB02:06:25+00:22:59
103rd

1336

David DyerM96th55-598thBERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD02:06:30+00:23:04
104th

1119

Jamie TaylorM97th35-3922ndRACING TNT02:06:43+00:23:17
105th

1189

Matthew EganM98th40-4416th02:06:47+00:23:21
106th

1117

Thomas AllenM99th35-3923rdWest Yorkshire Police Tri Section02:06:52+00:23:26
107th

1049

Jonathan BrayM100th30-3413thHOLMFIRTH HARRIERS02:07:06+00:23:40
108th

1358

Rob PearsonM101st60-641stSheffield Tri CLUB02:07:17+00:23:51
109th

1056

Jose Eduardo Vega PerezM102nd30-3414thGOG Triathlon Club02:07:19+00:23:53
110th

1141

Janet GrintF8th40-444thSTOCKPORT TRI02:07:24+00:23:58
111st

1348

Terry BatesM103rd60-642ndSt Helens Tri02:07:25+00:23:59
112nd

1241

Ian MicklethwaiteM104th45-4919thWest Yorkshire Police Tri Section02:07:29+00:24:03
113rd

1016

Ben GossptM105th25-295th02:07:34+00:24:08
114th

1211

Adrian FullerM106th45-4920th02:07:40+00:24:14
115th

1223

TIM BoardM107th45-4921stHolcombe Harriers02:08:19+00:24:53
116th

1123

Steven HigginsonM108th35-3924thStockport Harriers & AC02:08:25+00:24:59
117th

1300

Richard PittsM109th50-5413thDursley Running Club02:08:36+00:25:10
118th

1292

Steve CropperM110th50-5414thBelvior Tri Club02:08:52+00:25:26
119th

1351

Martin DurrantM111st60-643rdTattenhall Runners02:09:02+00:25:36
120th

1118

JASON ShinerM112nd35-3925th02:09:08+00:25:42
121st

1304

ADRIAN FeasbyM113rd50-5415thSwim-1st Tri Club02:09:10+00:25:44
122nd

1009

Jack YoungM114th20-243rd02:09:15+00:25:49
123rd

1248

Neil JacksonM115th45-4922ndSt Helens Tri02:09:52+00:26:26
124th

1367

John PeacockM116th65-692ndEvesham Vale Triathletes02:09:56+00:26:30
125th

1033

Amy WhelanF9th30-341stUlverston Tri Club02:10:06+00:26:40
126th

1194

Becky MccorquodaleF10th45-492ndHarwich Runners02:10:28+00:27:02
127th

1183

Gary MorrisonM117th40-4417thSNCC02:10:33+00:27:07
128th

1286

DAVID BlewettM118th50-5416th02:10:38+00:27:12
129th

1128

Mark EcclestonM119th35-3926thSt Helens Tri02:10:50+00:27:24
130th

1266

Traci ShipleyF11th50-541stCHESTER TRI CLUB02:11:08+00:27:42
131st

1354

Peter NealM120th60-644thRotherham Harriers/VTTA02:11:25+00:27:59
132nd

1103

Phil DarwenM121st35-3927th02:11:28+00:28:02
133rd

1326

NEIL DooleyM122nd55-599thCHELTENHAM TRI CLUB02:11:31+00:28:05
134th

1327

CHRIS TrzcinskiM123rd55-5910th02:11:40+00:28:14
135th

1074

Sarah AttwoodF12th35-391stYork Triathlon Club02:11:44+00:28:18
136th

1063

Liam BrindleM124th30-3415th02:12:07+00:28:41
137th

1369

Steven RueM125th65-693rdWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club02:12:13+00:28:47
138th

1272

Steven MarksM126th50-5417th02:12:14+00:28:48
139th

1347

Iain WoodM127th60-645thCHESTER TRI CLUB02:12:15+00:28:49
140th

1013

Helene WrightF13th25-291stSPA STRIDERS02:12:17+00:28:51
141st

1084

Tom SouthwardM128th35-3928thUlverston Tri Club02:12:23+00:28:57
142nd

1366

GRAHAM HarrisonM129th65-694th02:12:39+00:29:13
143rd

1207

Steve SherwenM130th45-4923rdNorth Cheshire Clarion02:12:53+00:29:27
144th

1359

Graham BellM131st60-646thDarlington Tri Club02:13:02+00:29:36
145th

1047

Peter SmallwoodM132nd30-3416thManchester Triathlon Club02:13:10+00:29:44
146th

1073

Sandra GriffithsF14th35-392ndVision Racing02:13:27+00:30:01
147th

1148

James JacksonM133rd40-4418thLOSTOCK AC02:14:00+00:30:34
148th

1343

David KempM134th60-647thBri Tri02:14:09+00:30:43
149th

1288

Tim BlewittM135th50-5418thBlack County Triathletes02:14:14+00:30:48
150th

1251

Simon JacksonM136th45-4924th02:14:22+00:30:56
151st

1349

Kevin DuckworthM137th60-648thTri Guru02:14:25+00:30:59
152nd

1323

Stephen HorsmanM138th55-5911th02:14:38+00:31:12
153rd

1135

Caz KayF15th40-445thSheffield Tri CLUB02:15:01+00:31:35
154th

1015

Joshua WhiteM139th25-296thGOG Triathlon Club02:15:15+00:31:49
155th

1191

Steph SpencerF16th45-493rdBelper 10:20 Triathlon Club02:15:28+00:32:02
156th

1031

Thomas DobsonM140th25-297thRAF Tri Club02:15:45+00:32:19
157th

1126

Craig SmithM141st35-3929th02:15:54+00:32:28
158th

1197

Maria NunezF17th45-494thTeam Dillon02:16:07+00:32:41
159th

1147

Stephen PollardM142nd40-4419thManchester Triathlon Club02:16:15+00:32:49
160th

1260

Ruth ChadwickF18th50-542ndReal Fitness02:16:21+00:32:55
161st

1154

RICHARD ClarkeM143rd40-4420thblue lagooners02:16:21+00:32:55
162nd

1245

David ChesneyM144th45-4925thInvictus Triathlon Club02:16:23+00:32:57
163rd

1346

Julian MeldrumM145th60-649thLondon Frontrunners02:16:48+00:33:22
164th

1345

GEOFF PettengellM146th60-6410thMow Cop Runners02:17:08+00:33:42
165th

1232

Stephen CooksonM147th45-4926th02:17:21+00:33:55
166th

1100

Robert Gareth PearceM148th35-3930th02:17:54+00:34:28
167th

1389

Andy HarlandM149th50-5419th02:17:55+00:34:29
168th

1261

Isaline KnealeF19th50-543rdTri-Rivington02:18:00+00:34:34
169th

1024

Nicholas LeverM150th25-298th02:18:04+00:34:38
170th

1032

Adam JohnsonM151st25-299th02:18:06+00:34:40
171st

1121

Mathew WhiteM152nd35-3931stTONIS TRIATHLON TEAM02:18:49+00:35:23
172nd

1373

Ashley RobinsonM153rd65-695thHEREFORD TRI CLUB02:19:08+00:35:42
173rd

1255

KAREN BellF20th50-544th02:19:13+00:35:47
174th

1371

Raymond O'gradyM154th65-696th02:20:01+00:36:35
175th

1140

Rachel CliffF21st40-446th02:20:03+00:36:37
176th

1311

Jane RitchieF22nd55-591st02:20:23+00:36:57
177th

1338

David SpencerM155th55-5912th02:20:39+00:37:13
178th

1262

Jennifer HopkinsonF23rd50-545thTeam Bear02:20:42+00:37:16
179th

1187

Dean JacksonM156th40-4421stBolton Tri Club02:20:47+00:37:21
180th

1093

Robert MasonM157th35-3932ndLawley running club02:21:24+00:37:58
181st

1144

Peggy SeriesF24th40-447thEDINBURGH TRIATHLETES02:21:27+00:38:01
182nd

1281

Ray TranM158th50-5420thCHESTER TRI CLUB02:21:35+00:38:09
183rd

1153

Chris PettiferM159th40-4422nd02:21:41+00:38:15
184th

1139

Nadia HockingF25th40-448th02:21:57+00:38:31
185th

1395

Jon ElseM160th40-4423rd02:21:59+00:38:33
186th

1077

Jenni TomblinF26th35-393rdGREENWICH TRITONS02:22:07+00:38:41
187th

1250

Jeremy HirstM161st45-4927th02:22:18+00:38:52
188th

1138

Alison BoyleF27th40-449th02:22:26+00:39:00
189th

1341

MARGARET HollambyF28th60-641stBourton Road Runners02:23:27+00:40:01
190th

1012

Daniel LeverM162nd20-244th02:23:47+00:40:21
191st

1072

Holly FerrarF29th35-394thWise Coaching02:24:13+00:40:47
192nd

1249

Branwell SpencerM163rd45-4928thMersey Tri Club02:24:21+00:40:55
193rd

1200

ANN LonieF30th45-495th02:24:38+00:41:12
194th

1265

JESS McmorrisF31st50-546th02:24:51+00:41:25
195th

1196

Neive RichardsonF32nd45-496th02:24:52+00:41:26
196th

1228

Ben HorleyM164th45-4929th02:24:56+00:41:30
197th

1075

Catherine StrattonF33rd35-395thLOSTOCK AC02:25:01+00:41:35
198th

1212

Andy NicolM165th45-4930th02:25:10+00:41:44
199th

1057

Robert BurnsM166th30-3417thCadence Triathlon Club02:25:30+00:42:04
200th

1372

Peter HawcroftM167th65-697thBirmingham Running & Tri Club02:25:36+00:42:10
201st

1199

justine clare NormanF34th45-497thAlnwick & District Triathlon Club02:26:06+00:42:40
202nd

1309

Kate BrysonF35th55-592ndBeccles Traithlon Club02:26:40+00:43:14
203rd

1298

Mark BurnsM168th50-5421stLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB02:26:55+00:43:29
204th

1004

Joseph BaileyM169th20-245th02:27:14+00:43:48
205th

1116

Peter SmithM170th35-3933rd02:27:28+00:44:02
206th

1365

Paul AdkinsM171st65-698thSTOCKPORT TRI02:27:29+00:44:03
207th

1256

Maria WilmotF36th50-547th02:27:31+00:44:05
208th

1362

Jan ForresterF37th65-691stMatlock AC02:27:45+00:44:19
209th

1331

Kelvin TurnerM172nd55-5913th02:28:08+00:44:42
210th

1083

Alan ParryM173rd35-3934th02:28:23+00:44:57
211st

1192

Alison SmithF38th45-498th02:28:35+00:45:09
212nd

1106

Gareth KingM174th35-3935th02:28:57+00:45:31
213rd

1002

Beth RendallF39th20-241stHYDE PARK HARRIERS02:29:05+00:45:39
214th

1363

ELSPETH KnottF40th65-692ndHarwich Runners02:29:07+00:45:41
215th

1132

Clare BryanF41st40-4410thSPA STRIDERS02:29:13+00:45:47
216th

1333

Robin ElliotM175th55-5914thSy Tri (shrewsbury)02:29:42+00:46:16
217th

1143

Helen ReadF42nd40-4411thRibble Valley Triathlon Club02:29:52+00:46:26
218th

1352

Andy DunleavyM176th60-6411th02:29:58+00:46:32
219th

1182

Martin BaileyM177th40-4424th02:30:13+00:46:47
220th

1264

Julia LoweF43rd50-548th02:30:18+00:46:52
221st

1025

Jason RileyM178th45-4931stNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club02:30:18+00:46:52
222nd

1306

Colin BellfieldM179th50-5422nd02:30:26+00:47:00
223rd

1244

Paul BaileyM180th45-4932nd02:31:00+00:47:34
224th

1243

GAVIN HoltorpM181st45-4933rdGlossop Triathlon Club02:31:09+00:47:43
225th

1252

Andrew PearsonM182nd45-4934thWAKEFIELD HARRIERS02:31:18+00:47:52
226th

1224

Ian RobertsM183rd45-4935th02:31:21+00:47:55
227th

1340

HILARY MarklandF44th60-642ndHEREFORD TRI CLUB02:31:41+00:48:15
228th

1051

Maria KurjanovaF45th30-342nd02:32:12+00:48:46
229th

1114

Wayne CunninghamM184th35-3936th02:32:16+00:48:50
230th

1062

John PowellM185th30-3418th02:33:11+00:49:45
231st

1356

Steven ThomasM186th60-6412thChorley Harriers and Tri Club02:33:39+00:50:13
232nd

1172

Michael WhiteM187th40-4425th02:34:08+00:50:42
233rd

1320

Adrian VineM188th55-5915th02:35:21+00:51:55
234th

1391

Louise MinchinF46th50-549thCHESTER TRI CLUB02:35:27+00:52:01
235th

1394

Dan ThompsonM189th40-4426th02:35:38+00:52:12
236th

1146

Christopher EvansM190th40-4427thDidsbury runners02:35:41+00:52:15
237th

1068

Alison NuttallF47th35-396th02:35:43+00:52:17
238th

1268

Andrew RudderM191st50-5423rd02:35:56+00:52:30
239th

1176

Paul BrackM192nd40-4428thInvictus Triathlon Club02:36:06+00:52:40
240th

1275

Ranjit DasguptaM193rd50-5424thMersey Tri Club02:36:59+00:53:33
241st

1205

Helen WakeleyF48th45-499th02:37:07+00:53:41
242nd

1364

Yvonne TwelvetreeF49th65-693rdSheffield Tri CLUB02:37:30+00:54:04
243rd

1159

Darren DonaldM194th40-4429th02:37:45+00:54:19
244th

1028

James GriffithsM195th25-2910thTRiKS Kiddiminster02:37:51+00:54:25
245th

1067

Jonathan RippingaleM196th30-3419th02:37:54+00:54:28
246th

1291

Andrew BriggsM197th50-5425th02:37:55+00:54:29
247th

1259

Nikky ChristieF50th50-5410th02:38:01+00:54:35
248th

1161

Andrew FergusonM198th40-4430th02:39:07+00:55:41
249th

1226

Graeme WilsonM199th45-4936th02:39:21+00:55:55
250th

1234

Rheinallt GriffithM200th45-4937th02:39:44+00:56:18
251st

1038

Rebecca Holland-wadhiaF51st30-343rd02:39:47+00:56:21
252nd

1398

PHILIP JonesM201st35-3937th02:40:43+00:57:17
253rd

1308

Pamela HardyF52nd55-593rdTONIS TRIATHLON TEAM02:40:49+00:57:23
254th

1313

Rose TodhunterF53rd55-594thOne Life Racing02:42:21+00:58:55
255th

1195

sarah GlanvilleF54th45-4910thMVH TRI CLUB02:43:14+00:59:48
256th

1149

Adam MoranM202nd40-4431st02:43:17+00:59:51
257th

1257

Kathryn BlackburnF55th50-5411thTRI-FORCE02:43:24+00:59:58
258th

1085

Chris BrownM203rd35-3938th02:44:44+01:01:18
259th

1035

Briony PriskF56th30-344th02:45:04+01:01:38
260th

1301

Alan MatherM204th50-5426thLOSTOCK AC02:45:10+01:01:44
261st

1193

Louise Greta BourneF57th45-4911th02:45:57+01:02:31
262nd

1021

Alex MurrayM205th25-2911th02:46:20+01:02:54
263rd

1303

TONY GlanvilleM206th50-5427thMVH TRI CLUB02:46:57+01:03:31
264th

1203

Sally JonesF58th45-4912th02:48:07+01:04:41
265th

1006

Joe StickleyM207th20-246th02:49:27+01:06:01
266th

1127

John FarrellM208th35-3939th02:50:06+01:06:40
267th

1091

Paul FarmeryM209th35-3940thHYDE PARK HARRIERS02:50:12+01:06:46
268th

1374

Derek IrelandM210th65-699thASHURST BIKE CLUB02:50:29+01:07:03
269th

1034

Rachel BurnsF59th30-345th02:52:51+01:09:25
270th

1310

Jane DaviesF60th55-595thWhitchurch Triathlon Club02:54:04+01:10:38
271st

1010

Colm McevoyM211st20-247th02:56:09+01:12:43
272nd

1046

Liam RigbyeM212nd30-3420th02:58:54+01:15:28
273rd

1175

Stephen BillingM213rd40-4432nd02:59:58+01:16:32
274th

1202

LOUISE SimpsonF61st45-4913thTonis Trathlon Team03:03:45+01:20:19
275th

1113

Steven WilkinsonM214th35-3941st03:08:05+01:24:39
276th

1112

Paul WilkinsonM215th35-3942nd03:08:05+01:24:39
277th

1280

James McevoyM216th50-5428th03:12:44+01:29:18
278th

1316

Adam FielderM217th55-5916th03:13:32+01:30:06
279th

1236

Shane MaloneM218th45-4938th03:13:32+01:30:06
280th

1370

Mike VosM219th65-6910th03:26:36+01:43:10
281st

1357

Alan David BlackburnM220th60-6413th03:33:12+01:49:46
282nd

1186

Michael RobinsonM221st40-4433rdInvictus Triathlon Club03:34:06+01:50:40
283rd

1376

John FoordM222nd75-791st03:36:33+01:53:07
Disqualified (2 in total)
-

1169

IAN MackayM40-4400:00:00-
-

1350

Dave FleetM60-6400:00:00-
DNF (10 in total)
-

1171

Shaun JacksonM40-44CHESTER TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

1227

Cy GearingM45-49Brj Run & Tri00:00:00-
-

1120

James TugwellM35-39Cardiff Tri club00:00:00-
-

1071

Roxane HeatonF35-39LEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:00-
-

1312

FRANCES Elizabeth HooperF55-59Real Fitness Race Team00:00:00-
-

1102

ANDREW MurrayM35-39BAD TRI00:00:00-
-

1070

Ailbhe McmullinF35-39Manchester Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

1242

Paul EvansM45-4900:00:00-
-

1173

Luke WhiteM40-4400:00:00-
-

1066

Phillip AshworthM30-3400:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Oulton Park Autumn Duathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Adults 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Marlow Classic Triathlon & Swims Sprint Distance Duathlon 2019-05-26 07:00:00
Bayside Autumn Duathlon Sprint Duathlon 2019-11-03 07:30:00