Lichfield Half Marathon 2018

May
06
2018

Splits

  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

KP Events

Contact details

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2018-05-06 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (595 in total)
1st

225

Oliver HarradenceM1stM Open1stRoyal Sutton Coldfield AC01:13:1501:13:16-
2nd

690

Anthony WoodwardM2ndM Open2nd01:13:2601:13:27+00:00:11
3rd

605

Richard O'sullivanM3rdMV401stLichfield Running Club01:18:3901:18:41+00:05:24
4th

708

David StevensM4thM Open3rd01:18:4801:18:51+00:05:33
5th

609

SIMON CraddockM5thM Open4thSerpentine R/C01:20:1701:20:18+00:07:02
6th

544

Jon WolfeM6thMV402ndLichfield Running Club01:22:4701:22:49+00:09:32
7th

314

Matthew OrfordM7thM Open5thLichfield Running Club01:23:0601:23:08+00:09:51
8th

653

Shane SadlerM8thM Open6th01:24:3901:24:40+00:11:24
9th

713

Daniel FloydM9thM Open7th01:25:1801:25:21+00:12:03
10th

439

Darren RobertsM10thMV403rd01:25:2701:25:29+00:12:12
11th

547

Jon CorpeM11thMV404thLichfield Running Club01:26:1601:26:18+00:13:01
12th

589

Alex ParkerM12thM Open8thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:26:2301:26:28+00:13:08
13th

234

Stuart TrigwellM13thMV405th01:27:1901:27:21+00:14:04
14th

661

Will TaylorM14thU211st01:27:3701:27:38+00:14:22
15th

461

Leigh AllyM15thM Open9thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:28:2401:28:28+00:15:09
16th

368

Robert JacksonM16thM Open10thWilmslow RC01:28:2701:28:28+00:15:12
17th

665

Matt BluntM17thM Open11th01:28:5101:28:56+00:15:36
18th

550

Matthew PizeyM18thMV406thISLWYN RC01:28:5701:29:01+00:15:42
19th

649

Glyn BroadhurstM19thMV407thBADGERS01:29:4001:29:44+00:16:25
20th

290

Guy WaltonM20thM Open12thCobra running & triathlon club01:29:3801:29:59+00:16:23
21st

185

Tom NealM21stMV408th01:29:4701:30:01+00:16:32
22nd

448

Thomas HodgsonM22ndM Open13th01:30:2301:30:30+00:17:08
23rd

539

Andrew DunneM23rdM Open14th01:30:3001:30:38+00:17:15
24th

462

Morgan BradleyM24thM Open15thLichfield Running Club01:31:0901:31:13+00:17:54
25th

99

David McgowanM25thM Open16thBADGERS01:31:3601:31:40+00:18:21
26th

554

Matt BrocklehurstM26thMV409thMatt Brocklehurst01:32:1501:32:18+00:19:00
27th

292

David WalkerM27thMV4010thChase Harriers01:32:4701:32:52+00:19:32
28th

682

STUART MorganM28thMV4011th01:32:5601:33:06+00:19:41
29th

428

Toby HookM29thM Open17th01:32:3801:33:24+00:19:23
30th

9

dave EdwardsM30thM Open18th01:33:2901:33:32+00:20:14
31st

399

Micheal LockwoodM31stM Open19thLong Eaton Running Club01:33:3901:33:46+00:20:24
32nd

643

Jamie McgroryM32ndMV4012thStafford Triathlon Club01:34:1901:34:22+00:21:04
33rd

320

stephen AmsdenM33rdMV4013th01:34:2301:34:30+00:21:08
34th

414

David KinnairM34thMV4014thCENTURION01:34:4301:34:50+00:21:28
35th

202

Jonathan DriverM35thM Open20th01:34:5301:34:59+00:21:38
36th

276

Mark SmithM36thMV501st01:35:0301:35:06+00:21:48
37th

177

Timon SchevenM37thM Open21stLichfield Running Club01:35:0601:35:13+00:21:51
38th

697

Steven HessionM38thMV4015th01:35:2401:35:30+00:22:09
39th

296

Brian ThomasM39thMV4016thshelton striders01:35:3901:35:42+00:22:24
40th

696

David LiddallM40thMV4017th01:35:2201:36:05+00:22:07
41st

176

Daniel DayM41stM Open22nd01:35:5201:36:07+00:22:37
42nd

298

Peter BarzetovicM42ndMV502ndNuneaton Harriers01:36:0901:36:19+00:22:54
43rd

171

Danny DuderM43rdM Open23rd01:36:2101:36:24+00:23:06
44th

282

Andrew TabbererM44thM Open24th01:36:1501:36:28+00:23:00
45th

126

Alex HillM45thM Open25thTeam Derby Runner01:36:2801:36:31+00:23:13
46th

373

Darren WashingtonM46thMV503rd01:36:5601:36:59+00:23:41
47th

429

Marcus HookM47thM Open26th01:36:2701:37:14+00:23:12
48th

218

Kate StubbsF1stFV351st01:37:1701:37:20+00:24:02
49th

459

Rupinda DhalivaalF2ndF Open1st01:37:1901:37:22+00:24:04
50th

695

Pascale HoldenF3rdFV451st01:37:1701:37:22+00:24:02
51st

569

TOM LarkinM48thM Open27th01:37:4401:37:53+00:24:29
52nd

525

Mandip ThandiM49thMV4018thALDRIDGE RC01:37:4201:37:54+00:24:27
53rd

631

Steve CranstonM50thM Open28th01:38:1201:38:19+00:24:57
54th

680

Stuart BoyntonM51stMV4019th01:38:1201:38:20+00:24:57
55th

662

Stephen PrinceM52ndM Open29th01:38:2901:38:35+00:25:14
56th

515

Andy PressdeeM53rdMV504thRising Brook Runners01:38:3201:38:36+00:25:17
57th

20

Robert BostonM54thM Open30th01:38:3301:38:46+00:25:18
58th

586

GARETH StubbsM55thMV4020thLichfield Running Club01:38:4201:38:48+00:25:27
59th

601

Kirsty BeckettF4thF Open2nd01:38:5001:38:51+00:25:35
60th

540

Neil MyattM56thM Open31st01:38:1401:38:55+00:24:59
61st

558

richard HoltM57thMV4021st01:38:5201:39:16+00:25:37
62nd

447

Tom JohnsonM58thM Open32nd01:39:1501:39:19+00:26:00
63rd

421

James AllenM59thMV4022nd01:39:1601:39:20+00:26:01
64th

574

David HallM60thMV601st01:39:3601:39:39+00:26:21
65th

191

Graham EngleyM61stM Open33rd01:39:5501:40:00+00:26:40
66th

198

Charlotte BeddowF5thFV452nd01:40:0001:40:07+00:26:45
67th

676

Frances VickersF6thFV352ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:40:0701:40:11+00:26:52
68th

189

Lucy McdermottF7thFV353rdIVANHOE RUNNERS01:40:0701:40:14+00:26:52
69th

704

Olivia HarrisF8thF Open3rd01:40:1201:40:20+00:26:57
70th

494

Dean MarriottM62ndMV4023rd01:40:1501:40:21+00:27:00
71st

371

Barry NichollsM63rdMV4024th01:40:2301:40:28+00:27:08
72nd

312

Christopher GriffithsM64thMV4025th01:39:2401:40:30+00:26:09
73rd

625

ADRIAN StrangeM65thMV4026th01:41:0001:41:03+00:27:45
74th

143

Joe ColdicottM66thM Open34th01:41:0301:41:06+00:27:48
75th

229

JAMES TaylorM67thMV4027thJames Taylor01:41:1301:41:29+00:27:58
76th

51

Scott LindseyM68thMV4028th01:41:4101:41:50+00:28:26
77th

467

Matt HewetsonM69thM Open35th01:42:0301:42:09+00:28:48
78th

333

Phil SutcliffeM70thMV505thLichfield Running Club01:42:0801:42:13+00:28:53
79th

701

Andy LaneM71stMV506th01:42:1601:42:20+00:29:01
80th

227

Dave HobbsM72ndM Open36th01:42:2101:42:24+00:29:06
81st

527

Dean ThatcherM73rdM Open37thwargrave runners01:42:2301:42:32+00:29:08
82nd

102

Stefan PayneM74thM Open38th01:42:5501:43:01+00:29:40
83rd

271

Simon GoodwinM75thM Open39th01:43:0001:43:05+00:29:45
84th

257

Richard MeekM76thMV4029th01:43:0501:43:11+00:29:50
85th

315

Eamon LyonsM77thMV507thALDRIDGE RC01:43:0101:43:13+00:29:46
86th

423

Jack HigginsM78thM Open40th01:42:4801:43:26+00:29:33
87th

247

Lester HitchM79thM Open41st01:43:2401:43:32+00:30:09
88th

490

Jim ChapmanM80thMV4030th01:43:3001:43:43+00:30:15
89th

434

Mike NashM81stM Open42nd01:43:3601:43:45+00:30:21
90th

577

Robert WebsterM82ndM Open43rd01:43:5401:44:02+00:30:39
91st

337

Nick CaswellM83rdMV4031st01:43:5801:44:04+00:30:43
92nd

703

Nick BluntM84thM Open44th01:43:5801:44:07+00:30:43
93rd

484

Chris MooreM85thMV4032nd01:43:5401:44:08+00:30:39
94th

705

D GethinM86thMV4033rd01:43:3301:44:10+00:30:18
95th

551

Martin CartwrightM87thMV4034th01:43:5601:44:10+00:30:41
96th

324

Niall MannM88thM Open45th01:44:0401:44:25+00:30:49
97th

278

David WaltonM89thM Open46th01:44:1901:44:29+00:31:04
98th

192

Martin RussellM90thMV4035th01:44:2001:44:35+00:31:05
99th

165

charlotte McloughlinF9thFV354th01:44:1001:44:35+00:30:55
100th

293

Emma TealF10thFV453rd01:44:5101:45:01+00:31:36
101st

289

Declan MartinM91stM Open47th01:45:1001:45:14+00:31:55
102nd

598

Chris LyonsM92ndM Open48thLichfield Running Club01:44:4601:45:19+00:31:31
103rd

377

Jake BusstM93rdM Open49th01:45:1101:45:20+00:31:56
104th

718

Michael TruemanM94thMV4036th01:44:3501:45:22+00:31:20
105th

526

Jenna ThatcherF11thF Open4thwargrave runners01:45:1701:45:26+00:32:02
106th

502

GREG SlaterM95thMV508th01:45:2401:45:32+00:32:09
107th

182

Darren LeaverM96thMV509thLichfield Running Club01:45:0701:45:42+00:31:52
108th

528

Paul DrakeM97thMV5010th01:45:4001:45:53+00:32:25
109th

15

Craig YoungM98thMV4037th01:45:5101:45:58+00:32:36
110th

233

Stacey PilsburyF12thF Open5th01:45:5601:45:59+00:32:41
111st

513

Chris HadfieldM99thM Open50th01:45:3601:46:25+00:32:21
112nd

441

Barry ClampM100thM Open51st01:46:1301:46:35+00:32:58
113rd

395

Kelly FreezerF13thFV355th01:46:4801:46:53+00:33:33
114th

18

Lorraine BeesleyF14thFV454th01:46:4401:46:54+00:33:29
115th

205

Neil FletcherM101stMV4038th01:46:4401:46:56+00:33:29
116th

432

Helen JeffersonF15thF Open6th01:47:0101:47:09+00:33:46
117th

8

Ashley WilksM102ndM Open52nd01:47:0101:47:10+00:33:46
118th

411

EMERSON MayesM103rdMV4039th01:47:2101:47:24+00:34:06
119th

559

Matthew PotterM104thMV4040th01:47:2201:47:32+00:34:07
120th

522

Liam MeredithM105thM Open53rd01:45:4801:47:34+00:32:33
121st

514

Daniel GreavesM106thM Open54th01:47:1301:47:35+00:33:58
122nd

497

Andrzej WegnerM107thM Open55th01:47:3401:47:38+00:34:19
123rd

575

David DrewM108thM Open56th01:47:0201:47:52+00:33:47
124th

226

Andrew ParkerM109thM Open57thLichfield Running Club01:47:3901:47:54+00:34:24
125th

288

Tom BeardsmoreM110thM Open58th01:47:4001:48:00+00:34:25
126th

512

Lisa TaylorF16thFV455th01:47:5201:48:01+00:34:37
127th

280

Jack BeardsmoreM111stM Open59th01:47:4801:48:06+00:34:33
128th

41

Nigel FreemanM112ndMV5011th01:47:5901:48:17+00:34:44
129th

238

Michael McgrathM113rdMV4041st01:48:0601:48:19+00:34:51
130th

521

Ben LyonsM114thM Open60th01:48:1501:48:21+00:35:00
131st

425

Lucy O'haraF17thFV456th01:48:2501:48:37+00:35:10
132nd

103

Paul AllenM115thMV5012th01:48:0501:48:55+00:34:50
133rd

54

Paul StokesM116thMV4042nd01:48:4701:48:55+00:35:32
134th

281

Chris BookerM117thMV4043rd01:49:0901:49:11+00:35:54
135th

716

Isabelle PetitF18thF Open7th01:48:5901:49:12+00:35:44
136th

322

Charlotte ConnorsF19thF Open8th01:49:1401:49:20+00:35:59
137th

47

Elizabeth BennettF20thFV457th01:49:0401:49:25+00:35:49
138th

243

Chris DysonM118thMV5013th01:49:1001:49:29+00:35:55
139th

204

Nick HortonM119thM Open61st01:48:5201:49:35+00:35:37
140th

518

Andrew Stewart-jonesM120thM Open62nd01:49:2101:49:35+00:36:06
141st

285

Nicola McnameeF21stFV356thRAF TRIATHLON01:49:3501:49:43+00:36:20
142nd

385

Rosie YoungF22ndF Open9th01:49:4101:49:47+00:36:26
143rd

541

Stephen RobinsonM121stMV4044th01:48:4301:49:59+00:35:28
144th

272

Leonie ClitherowF23rdF Open10thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:50:0701:50:11+00:36:52
145th

615

Martin Mcdonagh-smithM122ndMV4045th01:49:4201:50:13+00:36:27
146th

355

Kirsty WardenF24thF Open11th01:49:5101:50:26+00:36:36
147th

536

Stewart AustinM123rdM Open63rd01:50:2801:50:38+00:37:13
148th

245

Kyle HackittM124thM Open64th01:50:1801:50:41+00:37:03
149th

633

Jason BarkerM125thMV4046th01:50:2301:50:42+00:37:08
150th

639

Will Campbell RickettsM126thM Open65th01:50:0801:50:44+00:36:53
151st

157

Kira GodleyF25thF Open12th01:50:1301:50:47+00:36:58
152nd

692

Ryan BusstM127thM Open66th01:50:4501:50:55+00:37:30
153rd

571

andrew WrightM128thM Open67th01:50:2801:50:58+00:37:13
154th

155

Paul MillsM129thMV5014th01:50:2301:51:03+00:37:08
155th

105

Lee YatesM130thM Open68th01:50:4101:51:04+00:37:26
156th

375

David BusstM131stMV5015th01:51:0301:51:14+00:37:48
157th

473

Andy LodgeM132ndM Open69thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:51:0101:51:23+00:37:46
158th

446

alison StewartF26thFV357th01:51:0601:51:26+00:37:51
159th

130

Michael ForkerM133rdMV4047th01:51:0501:51:28+00:37:50
160th

158

Matt BrownM134thM Open70th01:51:1601:51:38+00:38:01
161st

396

LUCY FowellF27thF Open13th01:51:3701:51:42+00:38:22
162nd

376

Thomas BusstM135thM Open71st01:51:3601:51:47+00:38:21
163rd

402

Sam Cresswell-jonesM136thU212nd01:52:0701:52:19+00:38:52
164th

378

Tiffany CarterM137thM Open72nd01:52:1601:52:20+00:39:01
165th

599

Paul StrongeM138thMV5016th01:52:2701:52:44+00:39:12
166th

386

David WilkesM139thMV4048th01:52:4901:52:53+00:39:34
167th

620

Javier EscuderoM140thM Open73rd01:52:3101:52:54+00:39:16
168th

91

David PageM141stM Open74th01:52:4201:52:55+00:39:27
169th

721

David WallM142ndM Open75th01:52:2001:53:06+00:39:05
170th

451

DARREN TealM143rdM Open76th01:52:5501:53:19+00:39:40
171st

352

Tommi VaakanainenM144thM Open77th01:53:1201:53:23+00:39:57
172nd

685

Mark InmanM145thMV4049th01:53:2201:53:28+00:40:07
173rd

542

Darren WaiteM146thMV4050th01:52:2301:53:30+00:39:08
174th

698

Rebecca GentleF28thF Open14th01:53:2301:53:35+00:40:08
175th

654

Clive BarrettM147thMV4051stWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON01:53:1201:53:36+00:39:57
176th

46

Richard BennettM148thMV4052nd01:52:5801:53:37+00:39:43
177th

201

Stephen HughesM149thMV4053rdLichfield Running Club01:53:3001:53:44+00:40:15
178th

424

Mark CollettM150thM Open78th01:53:3801:53:49+00:40:23
179th

348

CHRIS LakinM151stMV4054th01:53:3301:53:49+00:40:18
180th

482

Mark BroomeM152ndM Open79thWarley Wasps Triathlon and Running club01:53:1101:53:51+00:39:56
181st

714

Carl SmithM153rdM Open80th01:53:4001:53:56+00:40:25
182nd

246

Tom RobinsonM154thMV5017thBENFLEET01:53:3601:53:59+00:40:21
183rd

628

William PitherM155thMV4055thHinckley Running Club01:53:5701:54:04+00:40:42
184th

458

Laura EdwardsF29thF Open15th01:53:5601:54:05+00:40:41
185th

384

Mark CrowleyM156thMV4056th01:53:3501:54:09+00:40:20
186th

504

Sarah MaclemanF30thFV358th01:53:4601:54:12+00:40:31
187th

172

NICK MurcottM157thM Open81st01:53:4001:54:15+00:40:25
188th

543

David Drayton-greenM158thMV4057th01:54:1701:54:21+00:41:02
189th

351

Jim BaxterM159thM Open82nd01:54:1201:54:23+00:40:57
190th

538

Richard SuttonM160thMV4058th01:54:0901:54:24+00:40:54
191st

369

Frances JacksonF31stF Open16th01:54:2901:54:35+00:41:14
192nd

688

Pete BowskillM161stMV4059th01:54:2601:54:36+00:41:11
193rd

141

Kevin AttwoodM162ndMV5018thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:54:2801:54:38+00:41:13
194th

183

Sophie GallowayF32ndU211stPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:54:3401:54:41+00:41:19
195th

566

Matthew IrvingM163rdM Open83rd01:54:0201:54:48+00:40:47
196th

299

Nick BarnesM164thMV4060th01:54:3401:54:56+00:41:19
197th

301

joanna WoodleyF33rdFV359th01:54:4001:54:56+00:41:25
198th

670

Dave FisherM165thM Open84th01:54:4601:54:56+00:41:31
199th

231

Kevin StackhouseM166thMV5019th01:54:4101:55:00+00:41:26
200th

60

Christopher SmithM167thMV4061st01:55:0101:55:12+00:41:46
201st

422

Will ReadM168thM Open85th01:54:5701:55:28+00:41:42
202nd

166

liam WheatleyM169thM Open86th01:55:2101:55:29+00:42:06
203rd

346

NEIL WilkesM170thMV5020thCenturion RC01:55:1201:55:31+00:41:57
204th

711

Laura KirwanF34thF Open17th01:55:1901:55:32+00:42:04
205th

153

Claire CharlesworthF35thFV3510th01:55:2601:55:41+00:42:11
206th

471

Barry DedicoatM171stMV4062nd01:55:0401:55:43+00:41:49
207th

557

Louise MandefieldF36thFV3511th01:55:4101:55:54+00:42:26
208th

516

Rachel ToleF37thFV3512thLichfield Running Club01:55:4201:55:57+00:42:27
209th

590

Max WalterM172ndM Open87th01:55:4001:55:59+00:42:25
210th

555

Chris ToddingtonM173rdM Open88th01:55:4401:56:02+00:42:29
211st

712

Lvis CrespoM174thM Open89th01:55:4401:56:03+00:42:29
212nd

693

Sven JurenasM175thMV4063rd01:55:5001:56:04+00:42:35
213rd

664

Sean KnightM176thM Open90th01:55:5501:56:10+00:42:40
214th

475

Shaun MilesM177thMV4064th01:56:1701:56:25+00:43:02
215th

650

Nick VestM178thMV4065th01:56:1101:56:27+00:42:56
216th

479

Craig WilkesM179thM Open91st01:56:0601:56:33+00:42:51
217th

622

Mark MattisM180thMV4066th01:55:4601:56:48+00:42:31
218th

710

Barry MaxsymczuicM181stMV4067th01:56:4201:56:53+00:43:27
219th

342

Andy PageM182ndMV4068th01:56:1501:56:55+00:43:00
220th

587

Jo GrumettF38thFV3513th01:56:1501:56:57+00:43:00
221st

510

Brett WaltonM183rdM Open92nd01:56:3701:56:58+00:43:22
222nd

267

SHARON MooreF39thFV458th01:56:4401:57:05+00:43:29
223rd

511

Karlis KurtissM184thM Open93rd01:56:0501:57:12+00:42:50
224th

300

Paul BateM185thMV5021st01:56:4601:57:14+00:43:31
225th

720

Chris LoweM186thM Open94th01:56:5401:57:20+00:43:39
226th

220

Richard PlantM187thMV4069th01:56:3601:57:21+00:43:21
227th

491

Martin HeardM188thM Open95th01:57:0801:57:22+00:43:53
228th

273

Peter MiddlemassM189thMV5022nd01:57:0201:57:24+00:43:47
229th

464

laurence MooreM190thM Open96th01:56:5701:57:27+00:43:42
230th

330

Rob TaylorM191stMV4070th01:57:3001:57:38+00:44:15
231st

671

Chris CheatleM192ndMV5023rd01:57:0201:57:43+00:43:47
232nd

38

Kev CooksonM193rdMV602nd01:56:5501:57:47+00:43:40
233rd

58

Jon RobinsM194thMV4071st01:57:4101:57:54+00:44:26
234th

545

Neil BenbowM195thMV4072nd01:57:5501:58:02+00:44:40
235th

546

Kate LuntleyF40thFV3514th01:57:5501:58:02+00:44:40
236th

168

Richard TurnerM196thMV4073rd01:57:4801:58:08+00:44:33
237th

595

LLoyd HarrimanM197thM Open97thSPA STRIDERS01:57:5701:58:12+00:44:42
238th

125

Gill StainesF41stFV3515th01:57:5601:58:39+00:44:41
239th

706

Karen KiteleyF42ndFV459thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:58:3401:58:48+00:45:19
240th

623

Richard DeavallM198thM Open98th01:58:1501:58:49+00:45:00
241st

658

Christopher BaggottM199thMV4074th01:58:2301:58:50+00:45:08
242nd

154

Mark HillM200thM Open99th01:58:5301:59:09+00:45:38
243rd

400

Emma BennettF43rdFV4510th01:58:5101:59:24+00:45:36
244th

616

john AgatonM201stM Open100th01:59:1401:59:30+00:45:59
245th

146

Tom PhillipsM202ndM Open101st01:59:0401:59:30+00:45:49
246th

673

Caroline DyottF44thF Open18th01:59:1301:59:32+00:45:58
247th

358

Steve AmosM203rdMV5024thCOBRA RUNNING AND TRIATHLON01:59:3501:59:56+00:46:20
248th

230

Keegan SmithM204thM Open102nd01:59:4202:00:06+00:46:27
249th

279

Daniel BarnesM205thMV4075th01:59:5902:00:10+00:46:44
250th

152

ANDREW BellM206thMV5025thCongleton Harriers01:59:4602:00:11+00:46:31
251st

460

Ian SmithM207thMV4076th01:59:3502:00:13+00:46:20
252nd

76

Luke CaldicottM208thM Open103rd02:00:1402:00:24+00:46:59
253rd

334

Paul CaulfieldM209thMV4077th01:59:4302:00:37+00:46:28
254th

357

George CunninghamM210thMV4078thTIPTON HARRIERS02:00:2902:00:41+00:47:14
255th

700

Helen LaneF45thFV551st02:00:3402:00:43+00:47:19
256th

444

Harry AshboltM211stM Open104th02:00:4502:00:52+00:47:30
257th

327

Ross AdamsM212ndM Open105th02:00:1702:00:53+00:47:02
258th

43

Ashley BennettM213rdM Open106th02:00:3502:00:55+00:47:20
259th

196

Tim CawleyM214thMV5026th02:00:1602:00:57+00:47:01
260th

679

Megan JonesF46thF Open19th02:00:3902:01:21+00:47:24
261st

611

Barinderjit SinghM215thMV4079thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:01:2302:01:33+00:48:08
262nd

223

Krzysztof KajzarM216thM Open107th02:01:3702:01:43+00:48:22
263rd

328

Jennifer WebbF47thF Open20th02:01:1702:01:45+00:48:02
264th

561

David TaylorM217thMV4080thRUGELEY RUNNERS02:01:4202:02:10+00:48:27
265th

188

Lee HumphesonM218thMV4081st02:01:1402:02:13+00:47:59
266th

284

Nick VincentM219thM Open108th02:02:0702:02:18+00:48:52
267th

98

Charlene DunnF48thF Open21stBADGERS02:02:1802:02:22+00:49:03
268th

262

Donal HynesM220thMV603rd02:02:1402:02:29+00:48:59
269th

501

Keely LawrenceF49thFV4511th02:02:0202:02:31+00:48:47
270th

100

Stewart BarnesM221stMV5027th02:02:0702:02:36+00:48:52
271st

562

Sara HoultonF50thF Open22nd02:02:2602:02:48+00:49:11
272nd

120

Ian BlackwellM222ndMV4082nd02:02:2602:02:49+00:49:11
273rd

477

Richard HavillM223rdM Open109th02:02:2702:02:50+00:49:12
274th

121

Antonia BlackwellF51stFV3516th02:02:2702:02:53+00:49:12
275th

329

PETER KnottM224thM Open110th02:02:2402:02:53+00:49:09
276th

507

Robbie GrayM225thM Open111st02:01:5102:03:01+00:48:36
277th

55

Vicki JonesF52ndFV3517th02:02:4302:03:14+00:49:28
278th

496

Piotr DudaM226thM Open112nd02:02:5802:03:16+00:49:43
279th

57

David FishwickM227thMV4083rd02:03:0102:03:16+00:49:46
280th

275

Sam AustinM228thM Open113rd02:03:0802:03:22+00:49:53
281st

350

Adrian ShawM229thMV5028th02:03:1302:03:29+00:49:58
282nd

669

Steve WallisM230thMV4084th02:03:1302:03:29+00:49:58
283rd

343

Lesley JamesF53rdFV4512th02:03:2302:03:38+00:50:08
284th

535

paul O'connellM231stMV5029thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:03:4102:03:53+00:50:26
285th

610

Claire O'brienF54thFV3518thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:03:5102:04:01+00:50:36
286th

48

Paul FowlerM232ndMV5030thLichfield Running Club02:03:5402:04:08+00:50:39
287th

101

Simon GrumettM233rdMV4085th02:03:2902:04:10+00:50:14
288th

388

Lee GlynnM234thMV4086th02:03:5502:04:17+00:50:40
289th

417

Hari MalhiM235thMV5031st02:04:1402:04:22+00:50:59
290th

452

Jane LyonsF55thFV3519th02:03:4602:04:45+00:50:31
291st

524

Neal RussonM236thMV4087th02:04:1502:04:49+00:51:00
292nd

184

Jackie MingoF56thFV3520th02:04:2202:05:01+00:51:07
293rd

173

Gary HegartyM237thM Open114th02:04:3802:05:14+00:51:23
294th

270

Simon TaylorM238thMV4088th02:04:5002:05:20+00:51:35
295th

156

Adam HughesM239thM Open115th02:04:4402:05:20+00:51:29
296th

585

chris SwinbankM240thMV5032nd02:04:4502:05:22+00:51:30
297th

683

David TittleM241stMV604th02:04:5302:05:22+00:51:38
298th

66

Adam FirthM242ndM Open116th02:04:4502:05:23+00:51:30
299th

668

Rebecca MyattF57thF Open23rd02:04:3802:05:29+00:51:23
300th

667

Gregory WilsonM243rdMV4089th02:04:3802:05:29+00:51:23
301st

678

Martyn DavisM244thM Open117th02:04:3702:05:29+00:51:22
302nd

672

Tim MorehamM245thM Open118th02:04:4102:05:31+00:51:26
303rd

408

James TearM246thM Open119th02:05:1102:05:33+00:51:56
304th

717

S & C CoutureU1st02:04:5602:05:39+00:51:41
305th

139

Claire EvansF58thF Open24thVegan Runners02:05:0502:05:41+00:51:50
306th

162

Julian PowellM247thMV4090th02:04:3902:05:41+00:51:24
307th

145

Gemma WhiteF59thF Open25th02:05:1502:05:42+00:52:00
308th

235

Kara NichollsF60thFV3521stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:04:4202:05:51+00:51:27
309th

619

Jill BreakwellF61stFV3522nd02:05:3302:05:52+00:52:18
310th

597

Stephen LeaverM248thMV5033rd02:05:1002:05:56+00:51:55
311st

474

Victoria GauntF62ndF Open26th02:05:4402:05:59+00:52:29
312nd

215

neil DunnettM249thMV4091st02:05:2702:06:06+00:52:12
313rd

190

Karl GentM250thMV4092nd02:05:2902:06:07+00:52:14
314th

485

Janis KurtissM251stMV5034th02:05:0202:06:09+00:51:47
315th

7

Frank BarwiseM252ndMV605th02:05:4602:06:15+00:52:31
316th

318

Conor MorleyM253rdU213rd02:05:5502:06:26+00:52:40
317th

317

Darren MorleyM254thMV4093rd02:05:5502:06:26+00:52:40
318th

29

David BishtonM255thM Open120thLichfield Running Club02:06:1802:06:29+00:53:03
319th

642

Adrian MajM256thMV4094th02:06:0602:06:32+00:52:51
320th

73

Neil NightingaleM257thMV4095th02:06:2002:06:37+00:53:05
321st

450

Michael SmithM258thMV5035th02:06:3202:07:02+00:53:17
322nd

195

Rachel CawleyF63rdF Open27th02:06:0402:07:04+00:52:49
323rd

241

Stephen KeoghM259thM Open121st02:06:5202:07:11+00:53:37
324th

573

Paul NewmanM260thMV5036th02:06:4902:07:19+00:53:34
325th

445

Karl GrangerM261stMV5037th02:07:0302:07:25+00:53:48
326th

614

John AgatonM262ndM Open122nd02:07:1402:07:28+00:53:59
327th

31

Charlotte EvansF64thFV3523rd02:07:1102:07:31+00:53:56
328th

404

Jonathan SaltM263rdMV4096th02:07:1402:07:32+00:53:59
329th

178

Emma FroudeF65thFV3524th02:06:2602:07:34+00:53:11
330th

570

Andrew CraddockM264thMV4097th02:07:2302:07:41+00:54:08
331st

133

Jasmin SteadmanF66thFV3525th02:07:3602:07:45+00:54:21
332nd

134

Ben SteadmanM265thMV4098th02:07:3502:07:45+00:54:20
333rd

49

Fiona HydeF67thF Open28th02:07:2502:07:49+00:54:10
334th

304

Jo PhillipsF68thFV3526th02:07:3702:07:54+00:54:22
335th

456

Caroline WestF69thFV4513thTamworth AC02:07:4102:07:56+00:54:26
336th

707

Rajinder NijjarF70thFV4514th02:07:1302:07:58+00:53:58
337th

142

Richard GibbonM266thMV5038thLichfield Running Club02:07:1402:07:59+00:53:59
338th

302

keely JonesF71stFV3527th02:07:4002:08:06+00:54:25
339th

553

Andrew BaylissM267thMV5039th02:08:2302:08:46+00:55:08
340th

303

Alan MilesM268thMV5040thLichfield Running Club02:08:2702:09:08+00:55:12
341st

722

Zack GloverM269thM Open123rd02:08:2502:09:10+00:55:10
342nd

656

Darren ConstableM270thM Open124th02:08:2802:09:11+00:55:13
343rd

657

Claire ConstableF72ndF Open29th02:08:2902:09:11+00:55:14
344th

232

Paul MurphyM271stMV4099th02:09:1002:09:15+00:55:55
345th

291

James MasseyM272ndMV606th02:08:5102:09:27+00:55:36
346th

23

Philip ScottM273rdM Open125th02:09:4002:09:51+00:56:25
347th

64

Joe BaldwinM274thM Open126th02:09:1702:09:55+00:56:02
348th

407

Claire LittleF73rdF Open30thSteel City Striders Running Club02:09:5102:10:02+00:56:36
349th

84

Scott HughesM275thMV40100th02:09:5802:10:02+00:56:43
350th

203

David JonesM276thMV40101st02:09:4802:10:22+00:56:33
351st

715

Daniel WorrallM277thM Open127th02:09:4702:10:24+00:56:32
352nd

640

Matt BartonM278thMV40102nd02:10:0702:10:31+00:56:52
353rd

332

DAVID HunterM279thMV5041st02:10:0502:10:36+00:56:50
354th

659

simon MachrayM280thMV5042nd02:10:1202:10:41+00:56:57
355th

340

Claire WaxF74thFV4515th02:10:3902:11:03+00:57:24
356th

440

STEWART KibbleM281stMV40103rd02:10:4102:11:09+00:57:26
357th

572

ANDREW YoungM282ndMV5043rd02:10:1502:11:15+00:57:00
358th

239

Ben DaltonM283rdM Open128th02:10:2002:11:16+00:57:05
359th

580

Andrew HackM284thMV5044th02:11:0102:11:20+00:57:46
360th

581

Nicola HackF75thFV4516th02:11:0202:11:20+00:57:47
361st

637

Clare MountfordF76thFV3528th02:10:3402:11:26+00:57:19
362nd

14

Brian WoodallM285thMV607thShawbury Joggers02:11:2202:11:40+00:58:07
363rd

489

Marcus NyeM286thMV40104thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:11:5602:12:07+00:58:41
364th

135

DUNCAN HeminsleyM287thM Open129th02:11:3102:12:09+00:58:16
365th

237

Jody RossM288thM Open130th02:11:3902:12:10+00:58:24
366th

311

Alexandria EvansF77thF Open31st02:11:3402:12:16+00:58:19
367th

651

Peter HawksworthM289thMV40105th02:11:4002:12:17+00:58:25
368th

454

Michelle BatesF78thFV3529th02:11:5002:12:22+00:58:35
369th

621

Jack L?oste-brownM290thM Open131st02:12:0502:12:26+00:58:50
370th

453

zbigniew BuczekM291stMV40106th02:12:2102:12:38+00:59:06
371st

500

Nick BarlowM292ndMV40107th02:12:5002:13:02+00:59:35
372nd

82

Toni CollinsF79thF Open32nd02:12:4902:13:04+00:59:34
373rd

556

Lasma BlazevicaF80thF Open33rd02:12:5002:13:10+00:59:35
374th

410

Liz GoodmanF81stFV4517th02:12:3602:13:13+00:59:21
375th

681

SCOTT SwiftM293rdM Open132nd02:12:4502:13:29+00:59:30
376th

260

Rebecca MasonF82ndF Open34th02:12:5802:13:30+00:59:43
377th

674

Louise HastingsF83rdFV3530th02:12:4602:13:41+00:59:31
378th

30

Louise CoombsF84thFV3531st02:13:3402:13:43+01:00:19
379th

263

ELAINE SteeleF85thFV4518thMickleover Running Club02:13:4802:13:57+01:00:33
380th

600

RICHARD WilliamsM294thM Open133rd02:13:5402:13:58+01:00:39
381st

307

Lisa CaileF86thFV3532nd02:13:2802:13:59+01:00:13
382nd

567

Anna SandersF87thFV3533rdLichfield Running Club02:13:1602:14:00+01:00:01
383rd

568

David SandersM295thMV40108th02:13:1502:14:01+01:00:00
384th

112

Bethany MullenF88thF Open35th02:13:5202:14:01+01:00:37
385th

675

Alison FieldF89thFV3534th02:13:5702:14:10+01:00:42
386th

33

Victoria ClarkF90thF Open36th02:13:4802:14:19+01:00:33
387th

624

Gaynor WebbF91stFV4519thLichfield Running Club02:14:1002:14:31+01:00:55
388th

212

Matt MccomiskieM296thM Open134th02:14:2902:14:42+01:01:14
389th

59

Christopher LittleM297thM Open135th02:14:1902:14:43+01:01:04
390th

316

Marie LynchF92ndFV3535thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:14:4702:14:59+01:01:32
391st

287

Lisa WaltonF93rdF Open37thCOBRA RUNNING AND TRIATHLON CLUB02:14:3902:15:01+01:01:24
392nd

240

Sam DaltonM298thM Open136th02:14:1202:15:08+01:00:57
393rd

455

Maria BrowneF94thFV3536thLichfield Running Club02:14:3702:15:09+01:01:22
394th

370

Becki ClarkeF95thF Open38th02:14:4302:15:10+01:01:28
395th

635

Richard PhillipsM299thM Open137thSutton Coldfield02:13:3502:15:13+01:00:20
396th

52

Cheryl ThompsonF96thFV4520th02:14:5102:15:19+01:01:36
397th

344

Maddie SandersF97thU212nd02:15:0402:15:30+01:01:49
398th

694

Grace HaseldenF98thU213rd02:15:0202:15:30+01:01:47
399th

331

Ray PardoeM300thMV40109th02:15:1002:15:37+01:01:55
400th

381

Stuart SmithM301stMV40110th02:15:2202:15:55+01:02:07
401st

418

Andy HowarthM302ndMV40111st02:15:5102:16:00+01:02:36
402nd

646

Neil BoultonM303rdMV5045th02:16:0702:16:07+01:02:52
403rd

382

Elliot SaltM304thM Open138th02:15:5102:16:22+01:02:36
404th

83

Jen LanderF99thF Open39th02:16:2202:16:36+01:03:07
405th

75

Conrad RatcliffeM305thMV40112nd02:15:5502:16:48+01:02:40
406th

160

Steven PardoeM306thM Open139th02:16:4202:17:00+01:03:27
407th

689

Samantha MoodyF100thF Open40th02:16:5102:17:04+01:03:36
408th

222

Clare WoodallF101stFV3537th02:16:5002:17:07+01:03:35
409th

248

Mathew StanfieldM307thM Open140th02:16:2502:17:21+01:03:10
410th

256

Craig ShortM308thM Open141st02:17:0202:17:23+01:03:47
411st

286

Sarah SmithF102ndF Open41st02:17:1902:17:27+01:04:04
412nd

90

Paul RedmondM309thMV40113rd02:16:3602:17:31+01:03:21
413rd

533

Stephen WozniakM310thM Open142nd02:17:1802:17:32+01:04:03
414th

443

Jacqueline WilkesF103rdFV3538thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:16:4502:17:54+01:03:30
415th

626

April HemmingF104thF Open42nd02:17:3702:18:06+01:04:22
416th

175

Paul CleeM311stM Open143rd02:17:0302:18:07+01:03:48
417th

149

Mark AbbottM312ndMV40114th02:17:4702:18:07+01:04:32
418th

321

Emma HeighwayF105thF Open43rd02:18:1302:18:19+01:04:58
419th

392

Ben MaddoxM313rdM Open144th02:18:2302:18:29+01:05:08
420th

519

Louise Clarke-martinF106thFV3539th02:17:5202:18:39+01:04:37
421st

354

helen CorbanF107thFV3540th02:18:4102:19:07+01:05:26
422nd

636

Thomas WalkerdineM314thM Open145th02:18:0202:19:17+01:04:47
423rd

67

Alice NewmanF108thF Open44th02:19:0602:19:21+01:05:51
424th

503

John MontgomeryM315thMV608th02:18:3702:19:23+01:05:22
425th

319

Nigel LynchM316thMV5046thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:18:5602:19:28+01:05:41
426th

612

Steve EcclesM317thMV5047th02:19:0702:19:36+01:05:52
427th

442

Neil AllertonM318thMV40115th02:19:2102:19:45+01:06:06
428th

362

David MorleyM319thM Open146thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:19:3802:19:57+01:06:23
429th

236

Sandra CairnsF109thFV552nd02:19:4102:20:09+01:06:26
430th

457

Gemma LunnF110thFV3541st02:19:1202:20:09+01:05:57
431st

686

nina KitajewskiF111stFV3542nd02:20:0902:20:21+01:06:54
432nd

687

Mark WestM320thM Open147th02:20:0802:20:21+01:06:53
433rd

40

Jayne RobinsonF112ndFV553rd02:20:0702:20:35+01:06:52
434th

61

Craig TyrieM321stM Open148th02:20:2802:20:55+01:07:13
435th

144

Barry GwilliamM322ndMV5048th02:20:2102:21:09+01:07:06
436th

4

Stacey WrightF113rdF Open45th02:21:0502:21:13+01:07:50
437th

170

Sarah MacnultyF114thFV3543rd02:20:5702:21:15+01:07:42
438th

110

Catherine HobbsF115thF Open46th02:21:2602:21:40+01:08:11
439th

529

Zsuzsanna SzebelediF116thF Open47th02:21:1002:21:51+01:07:55
440th

466

David AndrewsM323rdMV40116th02:21:5402:22:02+01:08:39
441st

617

Dominik KolodziejskiM324thM Open149th02:21:4302:22:03+01:08:28
442nd

449

sean KearneyM325thMV40117th02:21:4202:22:14+01:08:27
443rd

530

Alan PardoeM326thMV70+1st02:21:4602:22:16+01:08:31
444th

709

Stephan HowardM327thMV5049th02:21:5802:22:17+01:08:43
445th

677

Pete NijjarM328thM Open150th02:21:3602:22:20+01:08:21
446th

663

Anna OhmanF117thFV3544th02:22:0802:22:40+01:08:53
447th

128

Joanna ZmarzlyF118thFV3545th02:22:0102:22:41+01:08:46
448th

217

Hayley FicklingF119thF Open48th02:22:1902:22:57+01:09:04
449th

129

Bethany JeffreyF120thF Open49th02:22:0702:22:58+01:08:52
450th

211

carol FicklingF121stFV554thMansfield Harriers02:22:1902:22:58+01:09:04
451st

379

Matthew PotterM329thMV5050th02:23:0302:23:19+01:09:48
452nd

498

Cheryl WillisF122ndF Open50th02:22:4002:23:24+01:09:25
453rd

499

Aaron AllsoppM330thMV40118th02:22:4002:23:24+01:09:25
454th

483

Robert RellaM331stM Open151st02:22:5502:23:32+01:09:40
455th

472

Clare TemprellF123rdF Open51st02:22:5902:23:33+01:09:44
456th

213

Richard LongM332ndMV40119th02:23:1102:23:38+01:09:56
457th

415

Shelley NichollsF124thFV3546thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:23:0902:24:18+01:09:54
458th

50

kim HarrisF125thF Open52ndSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:24:0902:24:32+01:10:54
459th

356

Andy PughM333rdMV40120th02:24:1102:24:34+01:10:56
460th

81

Sandie JorissenF126thFV3547th02:24:2102:24:35+01:11:06
461st

224

Matthew WalesM334thM Open152nd02:24:1102:24:38+01:10:56
462nd

366

Michelle ClaytonF127thFV4521st02:24:1102:24:51+01:10:56
463rd

493

Matthew HornblowerM335thMV40121st02:24:3702:24:56+01:11:22
464th

353

Michael PerkinsM336thMV5051st02:24:4602:25:04+01:11:31
465th

308

Steve GrahamM337thM Open153rd02:25:0602:25:06+01:11:51
466th

476

Claire BirchF128thFV3548th02:25:0202:25:48+01:11:47
467th

253

Neil JonesM338thMV5052nd02:25:1802:25:53+01:12:03
468th

618

Marc WalkerM339thMV5053rd02:25:5002:26:11+01:12:35
469th

147

Kevin BrowneM340thMV40122nd02:25:4302:26:11+01:12:28
470th

564

Alison BanksF129thFV4522nd02:25:4102:26:17+01:12:26
471st

62

Sean TyrieM341stMV5054th02:25:5602:26:22+01:12:41
472nd

305

Paul CrowM342ndMV40123rd02:26:1902:26:27+01:13:04
473rd

509

thomas ClarkeM343rdM Open154th02:26:0102:26:29+01:12:46
474th

389

Darren KeepingM344thMV40124th02:26:1302:27:11+01:12:58
475th

593

janet MalatestaF130thFV555th02:26:5602:27:11+01:13:41
476th

335

Susan Kumar-merinoF131stFV4523rd02:26:5802:27:14+01:13:43
477th

336

DIANE SteventonF132ndFV4524th02:26:5802:27:14+01:13:43
478th

583

Carol HiggsF133rdFV3549th02:26:2102:27:18+01:13:06
479th

419

Donna HowarthF134thFV4525th02:27:1302:27:22+01:13:58
480th

592

Nicole MalatestaF135thF Open53rd02:27:1002:27:25+01:13:55
481st

113

Ian MappM345thM Open155th02:27:1402:27:38+01:13:59
482nd

560

Glynn TaylorM346thM Open156th02:27:1502:27:39+01:14:00
483rd

495

SIMON LettM347thMV5055th02:27:1802:27:44+01:14:03
484th

104

Michelle SmithF136thFV3550th02:26:5902:27:47+01:13:44
485th

438

Craig GouldM348thM Open157th02:26:3102:27:52+01:13:16
486th

261

Thomas KayM349thM Open158th02:27:2402:27:56+01:14:09
487th

579

Joanne AtkinsonF137thFV4526th02:27:2102:27:56+01:14:06
488th

259

Abigail KayF138thF Open54th02:27:2202:27:57+01:14:07
489th

6

Alison Newcomb-ferredayF139thFV3551st02:28:1202:28:21+01:14:57
490th

2

MARK HendersonM350thMV5056th02:27:5502:28:23+01:14:40
491st

268

Damian GeorgeM351stM Open159th02:27:4702:29:02+01:14:32
492nd

699

Juan BacalladoM352ndMV5057th02:28:3502:29:06+01:15:20
493rd

283

Leanne FletcherF140thFV3552nd02:28:5102:29:08+01:15:36
494th

480

Angela ThomasF141stFV3553rd02:28:4802:29:14+01:15:33
495th

481

Anne SmithF142ndFV3554th02:28:4702:29:14+01:15:32
496th

478

AMY ConiffF143rdFV3555th02:28:4702:29:14+01:15:32
497th

16

Jenette CaseyF144thFV4527th02:29:1202:29:17+01:15:57
498th

465

Alexandra JakemanF145thF Open55th02:28:4802:29:21+01:15:33
499th

409

Claire KnightF146thFV3556thWarley Wasps Triathlon and Running club02:28:4802:29:26+01:15:33
500th

347

Sarah HarrisonF147thFV3557thASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB02:28:5702:29:33+01:15:42
501st

436

Louise VernonF148thFV3558th02:29:4102:30:02+01:16:26
502nd

437

Nigel PalinM353rdMV40125th02:30:0602:30:06+01:16:51
503rd

361

Deborah BaileyF149thFV4528th02:29:4702:30:09+01:16:32
504th

588

Jenni StoneF150thFV3559thLichfield Running Club02:29:3802:30:14+01:16:23
505th

295

Steve EvansM354thMV40126th02:29:4902:30:25+01:16:34
506th

294

VICKY MastersF151stFV3560th02:29:4902:30:25+01:16:34
507th

309

Nathan RayM355thM Open160th02:30:2002:30:43+01:17:05
508th

403

Lucas MarshallM356thM Open161st02:30:2002:30:43+01:17:05
509th

32

Emer BroderickF152ndF Open56th02:30:1302:30:45+01:16:58
510th

638

Paul McnamaraM357thM Open162nd02:30:2202:30:52+01:17:07
511st

86

Steven DalastonM358thMV40127th02:30:2102:30:56+01:17:06
512nd

548

DUDLEY RayM359thMV40128th02:30:2202:31:01+01:17:07
513rd

391

Martin OswinM360thMV40129th02:30:1102:31:10+01:16:56
514th

109

Ryan MccullochM361stM Open163rd02:31:0202:31:22+01:17:47
515th

111

Tom ParsonageM362ndM Open164th02:31:0202:31:22+01:17:47
516th

249

Martin NewmanM363rdMV40130th02:31:1002:31:30+01:17:55
517th

596

jaz ThaparF153rdFV3561st02:31:1902:31:35+01:18:04
518th

627

Lisa SpareF154thFV4529th02:31:3602:31:36+01:18:21
519th

210

Jessica BreiderF155thF Open57thMansfield Harriers02:31:1502:31:53+01:18:00
520th

63

Anna CaseyF156thF Open58th02:31:1602:31:54+01:18:01
521st

136

PHIL StockbridgeM364thMV5058th02:31:4202:31:56+01:18:27
522nd

181

David SturmeyM365thMV609th02:30:5602:31:58+01:17:41
523rd

138

Kevin MccammonM366thMV5059th02:31:5102:32:04+01:18:36
524th

114

LISA GoodwinF157thFV4530thVegan Runners UK02:31:4802:32:17+01:18:33
525th

174

charlotte CleeF158thF Open59th02:31:5002:32:54+01:18:35
526th

265

Aim?e DarnleyF159thF Open60th02:32:1002:33:05+01:18:55
527th

74

Sarah RatcliffeF160thFV3562nd02:32:1202:33:05+01:18:57
528th

77

Gemma PalmerF161stFV3563rd02:32:1002:33:05+01:18:55
529th

607

Rachael SmithF162ndFV3564th02:33:1202:33:26+01:19:57
530th

492

NEIL WhitehouseM367thMV5060th02:33:1202:33:31+01:19:57
531st

89

beth AshleyF163rdFV3565th02:33:1802:33:32+01:20:03
532nd

228

Shane AmosM368thM Open165th02:32:4102:33:34+01:19:26
533rd

487

Alistair GloverM369thM Open166th02:33:0702:33:40+01:19:52
534th

486

Philippa RobinsonF164thF Open61st02:33:0802:33:41+01:19:53
535th

383

James PhillipsM370thM Open167th02:33:5402:34:21+01:20:39
536th

684

Sharan ElsdonF165thFV4531st02:34:1702:34:26+01:21:02
537th

563

Victoria BarrettF166thFV3566th02:34:5202:35:00+01:21:37
538th

22

Sarah JardineF167thFV4532nd02:34:2802:35:01+01:21:13
539th

723

Timothy DrinkallM371stM Open168th02:34:3702:35:02+01:21:22
540th

508

sam CanningF168thF Open62nd02:34:3602:35:05+01:21:21
541st

578

Alexander PomeroyM372ndM Open169th02:34:4102:35:13+01:21:26
542nd

88

Samantha JonesF169thF Open63rd02:35:0702:35:24+01:21:52
543rd

19

Jean BonsallF170thFV556th02:35:0302:35:37+01:21:48
544th

719

Paul VereyM373rdM Open170th02:35:1102:35:42+01:21:56
545th

488

Claire BishopF171stFV3567th02:36:0002:36:33+01:22:45
546th

641

Michael VaughanM374thMV40131st02:35:4802:36:49+01:22:33
547th

468

Neil BarnesM375thMV6010thSinfin02:36:0702:37:04+01:22:52
548th

159

Tiffany CarterF172ndF Open64th02:36:3402:37:08+01:23:19
549th

380

Emma DaymanF173rdF Open65th02:37:2202:37:34+01:24:07
550th

469

Sarah DaymanF174thF Open66th02:37:2202:37:34+01:24:07
551st

520

Margareth LandichoF175thF Open67th02:38:0702:38:24+01:24:52
552nd

338

Ruth SmithF176thFV4533rdBridgnorth Running Club02:38:1002:38:27+01:24:55
553rd

3

Anna WebsterF177thFV3568th02:37:3802:38:37+01:24:23
554th

576

NICK NichollsM376thMV70+2nd02:39:1602:39:38+01:26:01
555th

21

Sally FoxF178thFV557th02:39:2202:39:56+01:26:07
556th

208

Christina HutchinsonF179thFV3569th02:40:0402:40:33+01:26:49
557th

591

Usha DeviF180thFV4534th02:40:4602:41:08+01:27:31
558th

359

Natalie BedfordF181stF Open68th02:42:1302:42:34+01:28:58
559th

124

James CaveenM377thMV40132nd02:41:4202:42:35+01:28:27
560th

206

Peter RawlingsM378thMV70+3rdWrekin Road runners02:42:1102:42:38+01:28:56
561st

326

Emma LaightF182ndFV3570th02:42:1802:42:47+01:29:03
562nd

131

Gillian MurrayF183rdFV3571st02:41:5902:42:49+01:28:44
563rd

582

Nicola DewarF184thFV4535th02:41:5102:42:51+01:28:36
564th

325

Chloe PinningtonF185thFV3572nd02:42:2502:42:54+01:29:10
565th

372

Leonie BoyleF186thFV3573rd02:42:4402:42:55+01:29:29
566th

255

Gage SimpsonM379thM Open171st02:42:1802:42:56+01:29:03
567th

630

Brioney BoyleF187thFV3574th02:42:4402:42:56+01:29:29
568th

648

Kulvinder KangF188thFV3575th02:42:1302:42:59+01:28:58
569th

702

Kay MoyannaF189thFV4536th02:42:5502:43:24+01:29:40
570th

269

Abi NecchiF190thF Open69th02:43:2302:43:44+01:30:08
571st

398

Jordan SlackM380thU214th02:42:5502:43:50+01:29:40
572nd

532

Fatema El-wakeelF191stFV3576thKENILWORTH RUNNERS02:44:0502:45:06+01:30:50
573rd

629

Kathryn SmithF192ndFV4537th02:45:2902:46:05+01:32:14
574th

17

Alice BurchillF193rdFV65+1st02:46:4202:46:49+01:33:27
575th

365

Sam ColemanM381stM Open172nd02:48:2402:48:57+01:35:09
576th

363

Barry ColemanM382ndMV6011thMidlands Masters02:48:2402:48:58+01:35:09
577th

364

Lynn MasonF194thFV558th02:48:2702:48:58+01:35:12
578th

360

Michelle WheatleyF195thF Open70th02:48:5602:49:43+01:35:41
579th

122

Tasha HartF196thF Open71st02:50:3502:51:29+01:37:20
580th

390

John LaneM383rdM Open173rd02:52:1602:53:27+01:39:01
581st

405

Edward LaneM384thMV40133rd02:52:1702:53:28+01:39:02
582nd

401

Wendy KentF197thFV4538th02:53:5602:54:11+01:40:41
583rd

209

Andy BowersF198thFV3577th02:54:5702:56:06+01:41:42
584th

420

Ruth DarbyF199thFV4539thWarley Wasps Triathlon and Running club02:55:4102:56:21+01:42:26
585th

374

STEPHEN ThomasM385thMV6012th02:54:5802:56:23+01:41:43
586th

517

Anthony NarainM386thM Open174th02:55:5302:57:02+01:42:38
587th

531

marie WardF200thFV3578th02:57:4002:59:09+01:44:25
588th

534

Ami PriceF201stFV3579th02:57:4302:59:09+01:44:28
589th

24

Lucy DawsonF202ndF Open72nd02:59:1502:59:21+01:46:00
590th

140

Nikki CarterF203rdF Open73rd02:59:1602:59:32+01:46:01
591st

339

John SmithM387thMV6013thBridgnorth Running Club03:03:1003:03:26+01:49:55
592nd

39

Donna JonesF204thFV4540th03:07:2103:08:13+01:54:06
593rd

164

lee BateM388thM Open175th03:14:3003:14:37+02:01:15
594th

297

Sarah WhyteF205thFV4541stSTAFFORD HARRIERS03:42:0803:42:24+02:28:53
595th

655

Benjamin OrdM389thM Open176th03:41:4003:42:25+02:28:25

You may also be interested in...

Walsall Fun Run 5K distance 2018-09-23 11:00:00
Burton 10K Road Race 10K Distance 2018-08-12 10:00:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2018-09-09 10:00:00
Badgers Atherstone 10K 2018-08-26 10:00:00