Clacton Triathlon Weekend 2018

Sep
08
2018

Splits

  • 2,000 metre Run
  • 6 kilometre Cycle
  • 800 metre Run

Race Options

Map

Children's Duathlon TriStar 3

Duathlon | 2018-09-08 07:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (33 in total)
1st

440

Oliver HitchcockM1stTS31stIPSWICH TRI00:24:14-
2nd

445

Callum MolloyM2ndTS32ndCambridge Junior Tri00:25:21+00:01:07
3rd

437

Samuel Gordon-kerrM3rdTS33rd00:26:17+00:02:03
4th

444

Oliver MillsM4thTS34thCAMBRIDGE TRI00:27:07+00:02:53
5th

431

Charles BoldockM5thTS35thTRISudbury00:27:13+00:02:59
6th

426

Millie RobsonF1stTS31stWalden Jnr00:27:30+00:03:16
7th

433

Joshua BrownM6thTS36thCAMBRIDGE TRI00:27:45+00:03:31
8th

448

Ethan RigbyM7thTS37thCAMBRIDGE TRI00:28:19+00:04:05
9th

442

Alex LittleM8thTS38thBLACKWATER TRI00:28:30+00:04:16
10th

434

Maxwell BuchananM9thTS39thCAMBRIDGE TRI00:28:32+00:04:18
11th

451

Nathaniel ScarlataM10thTS310thCambridge Junior Tri00:28:32+00:04:18
12th

430

Stuart AdamM11thTS311thWest Suffolk Wheelers00:28:51+00:04:37
13th

439

Jack HatchM12thTS312thBLACKWATER TRI00:29:06+00:04:52
14th

450

Tobin SariM13thTS313thWalden Jnr00:29:36+00:05:22
15th

446

Joseph PerryM14thTS314thBLACKWATER TRI00:29:49+00:05:35
16th

443

Dylan MarshM15thTS315thWest Suffolk Wheelers And Tri00:30:19+00:06:05
17th

421

Kitty HillingF2ndTS32ndWalden Jnr00:30:28+00:06:14
18th

436

Dominic ClarkM16thTS316thTRISudbury00:31:05+00:06:51
19th

428

Holly WebbF3rdTS33rdCAMBRIDGE TRI00:31:12+00:06:58
20th

355

Zac MillerM17thTS317thTRISudbury00:32:24+00:08:10
21st

419

Lily GoodwinF4thTS34thCAMBRIDGE TRI00:32:31+00:08:17
22nd

415

Madison AllenF5thTS35th00:32:57+00:08:43
23rd

424

isobel LambeF6thTS36thEast Essex Tri00:33:27+00:09:13
24th

438

Evan HarveyM18thTS318thBlackwater Junior Tri00:34:20+00:10:06
25th

423

Sofia JohnsF7thTS37thDiscovery Tri00:34:22+00:10:08
26th

453

Daley Walker-wallaceM19thTS319th00:34:25+00:10:11
27th

417

Katie BrazierF8thTS38th00:35:30+00:11:16
28th

418

Coral DunkF9thTS39thBLACKWATER TRI00:36:55+00:12:41
29th

454

Tj Walker-wallaceM20thTS320th00:37:06+00:12:52
30th

427

Zoe RussellF10thTS310thBLACKWATER TRI00:37:23+00:13:09
31st

455

James YorstonM21stTS321stBlackwater Junior Tri00:38:12+00:13:58
32nd

420

Charlotte HatchF11thTS311thBLACKWATER TRI00:38:36+00:14:22
33rd

449

Finn RileyM22ndTS322nd00:43:42+00:19:28
DNF (1 in total)
-

435

Harrison BunnMTS3East Essex Tri00:00:00-
DQ (1 in total)
-

432

Hywel BowenMTS3Walden Jnr00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Hereford Duathlon Duathlon - Short 2019-04-14 09:00:00
Oulton Park Spring Duathlon Standard Distance 2019-03-24 10:00:00
Oulton Park Autumn Duathlon Standard Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00