Derby Pool Triathlon 2018

Sep
09
2018

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim

    — Pool Swim

  • 18 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places480
Age range15 - 100
per entrant£47.00
Affiliation Discount£5.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 6th Sep 2018, 16:00

Organiser

PMA Racing

Contact details

Map

Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2018-09-09 07:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Early bird discounted rate: £32.75

From 15th January 2018: £42.00

Entry Details

Athlete places480
Age range15 - 100
per entrant£47.00
Affiliation Discount£5.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 6th Sep 2018, 16:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (453 in total)
1st

1

David BishopM1stwinners1stHuub Academy00:51:10-
2nd

2

Carl ShawM2ndwinners2ndRace Hub Triathlon Club00:51:23+00:00:13
3rd

3

Tom WoodM3rdwinners3rdPMA RT00:54:45+00:03:35
4th

5

Lewis CherryM4thM25-291stPMA RT00:56:48+00:05:38
5th

11

Hayden SmedleyM5thM35-391stWeBuyCycle00:57:31+00:06:21
6th

6

Tom JacksonM6thM25-292ndBelper 10:2000:57:40+00:06:30
7th

20

Kate AveryF1stwinners1stShildon AC00:57:56+00:06:46
8th

10

Alex MeadM7thM35-392ndMVH TRI CLUB00:58:40+00:07:30
9th

12

SAM MartinM8thM25-293rdWeBuyCycle00:59:02+00:07:52
10th

86

TOM MowbrayM9thM25-294th00:59:06+00:07:56
11th

30

John PotterM10thM40-441st00:59:17+00:08:07
12th

24

Ernie CresswellM11thMJ1stPMA RT00:59:57+00:08:47
13th

16

Dean EasonM12thM40-442ndSouth Normanton Cycling Club01:00:26+00:09:16
14th

22

Louis DunneM13thMJ2nd4life triathlon01:00:26+00:09:16
15th

17

Colin NadinM14thM40-443rdBelper 10:2001:00:27+00:09:17
16th

27

Duncan GrantM15thM25-295th01:00:30+00:09:20
17th

18

Steven PaineM16thM40-444thPMA RT01:00:55+00:09:45
18th

117

Samuel Isaac MoakesM17thMJ3rd01:01:39+00:10:29
19th

15

Richard JamiesonM18thM40-445thPMA RT01:01:44+00:10:34
20th

29

Sonny JamiesonM19thMJ4thPMA RT01:02:30+00:11:20
21st

60

Chloe ScotchbrookF2ndwinners2ndLutterworth Cycle Centre Triathlon Team.01:02:57+00:11:47
22nd

55

Tom AlldreadM20thM30-341st01:03:30+00:12:20
23rd

21

Jake FisherM21stMJ5thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:03:43+00:12:33
24th

73

Fiona KestevenF3rdwinners3rdReal Fitness Race Team01:03:55+00:12:45
25th

66

Lee RickardsM22ndM35-393rd01:04:07+00:12:57
26th

90

Matthew BagshaweM23rdM35-394thSNCC01:04:16+00:13:06
27th

34

STEVE GoodallM24thM50-541stMatlock Cycling Club01:04:27+00:13:17
28th

9

MARK DolemanM25thM50-542ndWeBuyCycle01:04:51+00:13:41
29th

104

Owen BarronM26thM55-591st01:04:54+00:13:44
30th

45

CHRISTIAN LawrenceM27thM50-543rdBelper 10:2001:05:12+00:14:02
31st

28

Jonathan HuntM28thM25-296thOldbury Swimming and Triathlon Club01:05:20+00:14:10
32nd

110

Mat DaviesM29thM35-395thOverseal Running Club01:05:43+00:14:33
33rd

63

JUSTIN SynanM30thM40-446thRacingTNT01:05:50+00:14:40
34th

209

Matthew CrouchM31stM45-491stFossa racing01:06:02+00:14:52
35th

101

Richard MasonM32ndM45-492ndMVH TRI CLUB01:06:22+00:15:12
36th

31

Mark GoodheadM33rdM20-241st01:06:23+00:15:13
37th

25

John WhittleM34thM35-396th01:06:23+00:15:13
38th

81

Adrian WheatleyM35thM45-493rdTFN TriClub01:06:26+00:15:16
39th

71

Hannah WibberleyF4thF30-341stBelper 10:2001:06:29+00:15:19
40th

116

Jack BrayM36thMJ6th01:06:30+00:15:20
41st

72

Julie HulbertF5thF40-441stMVH TRI CLUB01:06:37+00:15:27
42nd

65

Stephen RobinsonM37thM40-447th01:06:39+00:15:29
43rd

84

Callan MoffatM38thM45-494th01:07:15+00:16:05
44th

77

Tom CarnesM39thM30-342ndVeloRunner01:07:26+00:16:16
45th

47

MARC NedzaM40thM35-397thPMA RT01:07:46+00:16:36
46th

40

COLIN WhitakerM41stM45-495th01:07:50+00:16:40
47th

225

SIMON NeveM42ndM55-592ndHctc01:07:56+00:16:46
48th

105

Andy JonesM43rdM35-398th01:07:59+00:16:49
49th

218

Sarah BaileyF6thF30-342nd01:08:05+00:16:55
50th

52

JAMES WardM44thM50-544th01:08:06+00:16:56
51st

154

MARK BrownleeM45thM40-448th01:08:08+00:16:58
52nd

286

Nigel BatesM46thM50-545thHolland And Barrett01:08:08+00:16:58
53rd

108

Matthew SissonM47thM40-449thDerbyshire Fire & Rescue01:08:14+00:17:04
54th

115

Martyn LawsonM48thM35-399thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:08:17+00:17:07
55th

270

Craig ClaytonM49thM45-496thASHBOURNE TRI CLUB01:08:25+00:17:15
56th

88

Ross AtkinsM50thM25-297th01:08:32+00:17:22
57th

46

Sarah BransbyF7thF30-343rdDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:08:34+00:17:24
58th

210

Matt KingM51stM40-4410th01:08:38+00:17:28
59th

82

Paul BeethamM52ndM35-3910thBelper 10:2001:08:47+00:17:37
60th

102

Scott EvansM53rdM25-298th01:09:00+00:17:50
61st

177

Matt SmithM54thM40-4411thTitan Triathlon Club01:09:10+00:18:00
62nd

197

Ben AtkinsonM55thM40-4412th01:09:10+00:18:00
63rd

111

DANIEL WaterfieldM56thM30-343rdArmy Triathlon Association01:09:21+00:18:11
64th

113

TIM SpateM57thM45-497thshelton striders01:09:26+00:18:16
65th

23

Mitchell KemishM58thMJ7thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:09:30+00:18:20
66th

211

James WheelerM59thM40-4413th01:09:31+00:18:21
67th

26

Rafael Navalon CabanesM60thM30-344thMVH TRI CLUB01:09:37+00:18:27
68th

95

Jeremy CharltonM61stM50-546thPMA RT01:09:44+00:18:34
69th

19

Luke John HigginbottomM62ndMJ8thBassetlaw Triathlon Club01:09:49+00:18:39
70th

36

Richard WasonM63rdMJ9thPMA RT01:09:51+00:18:41
71st

93

Greg WasonM64thM50-547thPMA RT01:09:51+00:18:41
72nd

142

Roger StanworthM65thM40-4414th01:09:55+00:18:45
73rd

94

Rachel CraftF8thF35-391stMVH TRI CLUB01:09:55+00:18:45
74th

471

GARETH PardoeM66thM40-4415th01:09:57+00:18:47
75th

122

Peter HolmesM67thM45-498th01:09:57+00:18:47
76th

120

Alan SeanerM68thM55-593rd01:10:30+00:19:20
77th

415

Dan ChapmanM69thM25-299th01:10:31+00:19:21
78th

92

Peter SwaileM70thM40-4416th01:10:32+00:19:22
79th

79

Mark HulbertM71stM40-4417thMVH TRI CLUB01:10:40+00:19:30
80th

500

Darren OreillyM72ndM50-548thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:10:43+00:19:33
81st

89

Kurt GunbyM73rdM20-242nd01:10:46+00:19:36
82nd

173

Nick TaylorM74thM40-4418th01:10:47+00:19:37
83rd

33

ADRIAN DaviesM75thM40-4419thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:10:54+00:19:44
84th

226

Lawrie FrewM76thM35-3911thThames Valley Triathletes01:11:01+00:19:51
85th

170

Tim GouldM77thM50-549thTitan Triathlon Club01:11:11+00:20:01
86th

318

Jonathan MalcolmM78thM35-3912th01:11:14+00:20:04
87th

205

LEE BladesM79thM40-4420th01:11:17+00:20:07
88th

44

Nikki ReevesF9thF40-442nd01:11:22+00:20:12
89th

216

Paul HolfordM80thM55-594th01:11:31+00:20:21
90th

75

Michelle MarshallF10thF40-443rdNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club01:11:37+00:20:27
91st

172

Catherine Louise ButterworthF11thF35-392nd01:11:45+00:20:35
92nd

131

Anna BennettF12thF45-491stMVH TRI CLUB01:11:47+00:20:37
93rd

495

Lisa JoppF13thF30-344thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:11:53+00:20:43
94th

42

Fran ReedF14thF25-291stArmy Triathlon Association01:11:53+00:20:43
95th

39

Steve GoodeM81stM40-4421st01:11:57+00:20:47
96th

416

Richard BurkeM82ndM35-3913thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:11:58+00:20:48
97th

32

Zara KnowlesF15thFJ1stHuub Academy01:12:01+00:20:51
98th

497

Rob EdwardsM83rdM40-4422ndDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:12:13+00:21:03
99th

100

David philip MeadM84thM40-4423rdPMA RT01:12:22+00:21:12
100th

35

Luke TrickeyM85thMJ10thPMA RT01:12:23+00:21:13
101st

201

John WiperM86thM40-4424th01:12:24+00:21:14
102nd

175

Richard Swann-thomasM87thM40-4425thStafford Triathlon Club01:12:27+00:21:17
103rd

337

George Daniel LeeteM88thMJ11thUniversity of Nottingham Athletics01:12:28+00:21:18
104th

264

John PollardM89thM60-641stDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:12:40+00:21:30
105th

135

Steve AlldreadM90thM55-595th01:12:43+00:21:33
106th

214

Daniel FoleyM91stM25-2910thMickleover Running Club01:12:44+00:21:34
107th

298

David John HobbsM92ndM50-5410thMVH TRI CLUB01:12:44+00:21:34
108th

78

ASHLEY ChandlerM93rdM35-3914thORC01:12:53+00:21:43
109th

123

Joshua CoulthardM94thM20-243rd01:12:54+00:21:44
110th

58

James Robert TolworthyM95thM25-2911th01:12:57+00:21:47
111st

59

Neil Michael BrownM96thM35-3915thBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB01:13:00+00:21:50
112nd

54

Richard SuttonM97thM40-4426thMVH TRI CLUB01:13:05+00:21:55
113rd

85

Joanna GoodheadF16thF20-241stUniversity of Bath01:13:12+00:22:02
114th

195

Neil FaheyM98thM45-499thBelper 10:2001:13:15+00:22:05
115th

148

Dominic CrossleyM99thM35-3916th01:13:21+00:22:11
116th

118

neil stewart CruickshanksM100thM50-5411th01:13:21+00:22:11
117th

136

JAMES MasseyM101stM30-345th01:13:25+00:22:15
118th

56

Neil LiddingtonM102ndM50-5412th01:13:25+00:22:15
119th

153

GEORGIA PageF17thF45-492nd01:13:27+00:22:17
120th

307

Damien RobertsM103rdM30-346th01:13:28+00:22:18
121st

151

Oliver JonesM104thM20-244th01:13:44+00:22:34
122nd

259

Darren Richard BriscoeM105thM30-347th01:13:45+00:22:35
123rd

315

Jane Alice Elizabeth BattyF18thF50-541st01:14:07+00:22:57
124th

265

Andrew GoodwinM106thM40-4427thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:14:18+00:23:08
125th

282

Christopher BatesM107thM20-245thHolland And Barrett01:14:19+00:23:09
126th

350

Dave EvansM108thM50-5413thBeeston AC01:14:20+00:23:10
127th

114

Scott NewboldM109thM35-3917th01:14:22+00:23:12
128th

83

Jonathan BranchM110thM30-348th01:14:23+00:23:13
129th

314

Geoff ChiuM111stM40-4428th01:14:27+00:23:17
130th

408

Stuart KingM112ndM40-4429th01:14:28+00:23:18
131st

184

Ryan MaceM113rdM40-4430th01:14:31+00:23:21
132nd

38

Jacqui MannF19thF45-493rdMickleover Running Club01:14:38+00:23:28
133rd

109

KEITH Jackson-hornerM114thM60-642ndMilltown Milers01:14:38+00:23:28
134th

37

Ian ClarkeM115thM35-3918thLeander Water Polo Club01:14:42+00:23:32
135th

476

John CookeM116thM65-591stStafford Triathlon Club01:14:43+00:23:33
136th

330

Lisa FergusonF20thF20-242ndBirmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon01:14:45+00:23:35
137th

146

Laetitia MoakesF21stF40-444th01:14:47+00:23:37
138th

169

Neil ClarkeM117thM50-5414th01:14:51+00:23:41
139th

145

Graham OwenM118thM45-4910th01:14:52+00:23:42
140th

232

Jonathan WindsorM119thM45-4911thTeam Borfa01:14:55+00:23:45
141st

203

PAUL WALTER BrailsfordM120thM60-643rd01:15:02+00:23:52
142nd

198

Steven Michael LowellM121stM40-4431st01:15:05+00:23:55
143rd

312

Ed BinghamM122ndM35-3919th01:15:07+00:23:57
144th

352

Stewart RussellM123rdM55-596th01:15:07+00:23:57
145th

361

LUKE SouthamM124thM35-3920th01:15:09+00:23:59
146th

51

GARY LeeseM125thM50-5415th01:15:11+00:24:01
147th

380

JOHN MuckelroyM126thM50-5416th01:15:14+00:24:04
148th

68

Nick WatsonM127thM35-3921stM&S Tamworth01:15:17+00:24:07
149th

160

Gareth CoxM128thM35-3922nd01:15:22+00:24:12
150th

499

Phil DawsM129thM45-4912thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:15:24+00:24:14
151st

340

Daniel CravenM130thM30-349thBaz's Boys01:15:33+00:24:23
152nd

470

Stuart Martin FisherM131stM50-5417th01:15:39+00:24:29
153rd

278

Daniel McdonoughM132ndM35-3923rd01:15:40+00:24:30
154th

250

GLEN AlcockM133rdM55-597th01:15:44+00:24:34
155th

128

Jenny WakemanF22ndF60-641st01:15:47+00:24:37
156th

87

ROS GoatlyF23rdF45-494thPACTRAC01:15:53+00:24:43
157th

300

Danny HolmesM134thM30-3410th01:15:59+00:24:49
158th

397

Andrew MarriottM135thM35-3924th01:16:01+00:24:51
159th

182

Steven MarciniakM136thM50-5418th01:16:11+00:25:01
160th

137

STEVEN MessamM137thM55-598thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:16:12+00:25:02
161st

505

Marcus PassM138thM40-4432ndDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:16:15+00:25:05
162nd

180

Philip GillinghamM139thM50-5419thLichfield Running Club01:16:20+00:25:10
163rd

202

Mark WilliamsM140thM55-599th01:16:20+00:25:10
164th

61

Joel HattonM141stM25-2912th01:16:21+00:25:11
165th

162

Sarah Jane AllenF24thF35-393rd01:16:22+00:25:12
166th

262

Martin DobsonM142ndM45-4913th01:16:23+00:25:13
167th

344

Michael John MuscottM143rdM60-644th01:16:25+00:25:15
168th

230

James MaplethorpeM144thM30-3411th01:16:26+00:25:16
169th

132

Nathan BennettM145thM40-4433rdMVH TRI CLUB01:16:29+00:25:19
170th

57

Harry Benjamin VernonM146thM20-246th01:16:44+00:25:34
171st

396

Stuart LaurieM147thM35-3925th01:16:47+00:25:37
172nd

130

Jenni ArmittF25thF40-445th01:17:00+00:25:50
173rd

377

Simon FroggattM148thM40-4434th01:17:00+00:25:50
174th

215

David John GreenM149thM55-5910thshelton striders01:17:09+00:25:59
175th

494

Dana LicakovaF26thF30-345thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:17:14+00:26:04
176th

125

Robin HowesM150thM55-5911th01:17:22+00:26:12
177th

378

James ClarkM151stM50-5420th01:17:23+00:26:13
178th

91

Steph SpencerF27thF45-495thBelper 10:2001:17:34+00:26:24
179th

323

Paul Andrew ColesM152ndM45-4914th01:17:36+00:26:26
180th

469

Steven PressM153rdM45-4915th01:17:37+00:26:27
181st

134

Elodie AssairF28thF25-292ndSouth Cheshire Triathletes01:17:43+00:26:33
182nd

333

Trevor KimeM154thM55-5912th01:17:44+00:26:34
183rd

253

Glyn WalkerM155thM40-4435th01:17:46+00:26:36
184th

64

Julia FitzpatrickF29thF25-293rdLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON01:17:58+00:26:48
185th

62

Amy ColleyF30thF35-394th01:18:03+00:26:53
186th

405

Adrian MossM156thM55-5913thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:18:12+00:27:02
187th

506

Dave KitchenerM157thM30-3412thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:18:12+00:27:02
188th

220

TONY GlanvilleM158thM50-5421stMVH TRI CLUB01:18:16+00:27:06
189th

43

Matthew IvesM159thM30-3413th01:18:23+00:27:13
190th

178

Nicola HubbardF31stF40-446th01:18:25+00:27:15
191st

309

David Ian WebsterM160thM50-5422nd01:18:26+00:27:16
192nd

382

Philip HemmingsM161stM35-3926th01:18:32+00:27:22
193rd

363

Hayley Louise ParnhamF32ndF35-395th01:18:40+00:27:30
194th

243

Nigel GoreM162ndM50-5423rd01:18:40+00:27:30
195th

480

Nickesh PatelM163rdM30-3414th01:18:51+00:27:41
196th

502

Dave MillerM164thM55-5914thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:18:54+00:27:44
197th

291

Paul Victor GoodheadM165thM55-5915th01:18:55+00:27:45
198th

308

Philip MacfarlaneM166thM30-3415th01:18:55+00:27:45
199th

124

Jonathan Mathew SmythM167thM35-3927th01:19:00+00:27:50
200th

133

Adam BrayM168thM45-4916th01:19:00+00:27:50
201st

414

Chris BristowM169thM60-645th01:19:01+00:27:51
202nd

176

Jennifer McphersonF33rdF30-346thMVH TRI CLUB01:19:05+00:27:55
203rd

138

James Rowan TaylorM170thM40-4436thOverseal Running Club01:19:07+00:27:57
204th

80

Gary ThursfieldM171stM45-4917th01:19:14+00:28:04
205th

251

David WhittakerM172ndM30-3416thNew2Tri01:19:21+00:28:11
206th

354

Alistair WheelerM173rdM40-4437th01:19:56+00:28:46
207th

292

NEIL ScanlonM174thM50-5424th01:20:01+00:28:51
208th

194

STUART WilliamsM175thM50-5425thMVH TRI CLUB01:20:03+00:28:53
209th

260

TANITA WalkerF34thF25-294th01:20:15+00:29:05
210th

266

Andy ParishM176thM40-4438th01:20:21+00:29:11
211st

96

VICKI CottonF35thF45-496th01:20:22+00:29:12
212nd

501

Rachel SmithF36thF50-542ndDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:20:35+00:29:25
213rd

192

Matt MousleyM177thM35-3928thMVH TRI CLUB01:20:36+00:29:26
214th

289

Ben SherwinM178thM35-3929th01:20:42+00:29:32
215th

256

Suzanne ParishF37thF35-396th01:20:44+00:29:34
216th

103

Nick ChadwickM179thM30-3417th01:20:45+00:29:35
217th

156

Daniel James SandersM180thM25-2913th01:20:46+00:29:36
218th

488

Michael Joseph WalshM181stM30-3418th01:20:48+00:29:38
219th

212

Maria LebedevaF38thF30-347th01:20:51+00:29:41
220th

274

thomas james CruickshanksM182ndMJ12th01:21:09+00:29:59
221st

204

Samantha JamesF39thF35-397thshelton striders01:21:13+00:30:03
222nd

503

BEN StephensonM183rdM35-3930thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:21:25+00:30:15
223rd

252

Philip RotheramM184thM60-646th01:21:31+00:30:21
224th

171

Simon CollinsM185thM50-5426th01:21:44+00:30:34
225th

303

Andrew HarperM186thM55-5916th01:21:46+00:30:36
226th

467

Shaun Mark CheckleyM187thM40-4439th01:21:48+00:30:38
227th

294

Richard PhippsM188thM55-5917thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:21:49+00:30:39
228th

409

Matthew StampsM189thM45-4918th01:22:06+00:30:56
229th

76

KATH SergeantF40thF55-591st01:22:06+00:30:56
230th

389

TIM AlcockM190thM50-5427th01:22:15+00:31:05
231st

359

David Iain RobinsonM191stM35-3931st01:22:17+00:31:07
232nd

174

Kris PlattsM192ndM30-3419th01:22:18+00:31:08
233rd

296

Joanne SaundersF41stF30-348thILKESTON RUNNING CLUB01:22:27+00:31:17
234th

496

DOUG BelfieldM193rdM50-5428thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:22:29+00:31:19
235th

473

PAUL WhiteM194thM45-4919th01:22:43+00:31:33
236th

477

Annis MooreF42ndF50-543rd01:22:49+00:31:39
237th

219

Sarah GlanvileF43rdF45-497thMVH TRI CLUB01:22:56+00:31:46
238th

119

Susannah SimpsonF44thF45-498thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:22:59+00:31:49
239th

474

Emily Anne JefferyF45thF30-349th01:23:02+00:31:52
240th

155

Jane HullF46thF45-499thRace Hub Triathlon Club01:23:02+00:31:52
241st

302

martin SimmsM195thM55-5918thBelper 10:2001:23:05+00:31:55
242nd

112

Lois RyanF47thF30-3410thBelper 10:2001:23:10+00:32:00
243rd

429

James David WhatleyM196thM35-3932nd01:23:24+00:32:14
244th

404

Caren KeelingF48thF45-4910th01:23:29+00:32:19
245th

181

Nathalie DuboisF49thF30-3411th01:23:41+00:32:31
246th

332

Jon RidgwayM197thM40-4440th01:23:49+00:32:39
247th

166

Sasha ValokovaF50thF35-398th01:23:55+00:32:45
248th

277

Richard LakinM198thM50-5429th01:24:07+00:32:57
249th

372

Abi CooperF51stFJ2ndKETTON01:24:11+00:33:01
250th

223

Faye SimonsF52ndF30-3412th01:24:13+00:33:03
251st

141

Joanne Frances FrewF53rdF35-399th01:24:16+00:33:06
252nd

248

William HarveyM199thM60-647th01:24:18+00:33:08
253rd

234

Joanne AllertonF54thF50-544thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:24:20+00:33:10
254th

392

David StorerM200thM50-5430th01:24:20+00:33:10
255th

366

Ian AtkinsonM201stM45-4920th01:24:20+00:33:10
256th

425

Chris Paul HodgesM202ndM40-4441st01:24:47+00:33:37
257th

221

Luciano ScudieriM203rdM70-741st01:24:50+00:33:40
258th

395

Adam LeightonM204thM35-3933rdRAD Tri01:24:55+00:33:45
259th

213

LORRAINE SalkildF55thF50-545thHolme Pierrepont RC01:25:07+00:33:57
260th

257

Lindsey JM205thM25-2914th01:25:09+00:33:59
261st

158

Barry MossM206thM45-4921stBelper 10:2001:25:10+00:34:00
262nd

280

garaeth victor CookeM207thM50-5431st01:25:12+00:34:02
263rd

157

Alison Jane ThornhillF56thF50-546thNorth Derbyshire Running Club01:25:16+00:34:06
264th

164

Christopher ThompsonM208thM35-3934th01:25:18+00:34:08
265th

74

VICTORIA MoranF57thF40-447th01:25:20+00:34:10
266th

399

Leona BoyleF58thF25-295th01:25:33+00:34:23
267th

140

CELIA BrookesF59thF60-642nd01:25:58+00:34:48
268th

247

Sarah Elisabeth JacksonF60thF35-3910th1485 TRI CLUB01:26:04+00:34:54
269th

316

Amy LucasF61stF20-243rd01:26:09+00:34:59
270th

356

Rich BainesM209thM35-3935th01:26:26+00:35:16
271st

236

Richard VereyM210thM50-5432nd01:26:27+00:35:17
272nd

304

Richard FinneyM211stM60-648thKimberworth Striders01:26:27+00:35:17
273rd

268

Sophie KellyF62ndF25-296th01:26:33+00:35:23
274th

50

AMANDA WallisF63rdF55-592ndBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB01:26:39+00:35:29
275th

444

SHAUN DaviesM212ndM45-4922nd01:26:47+00:35:37
276th

383

Darren CadmanM213rdM40-4442nd01:26:52+00:35:42
277th

367

Rachel PerryF64thF30-3413th01:26:52+00:35:42
278th

360

Caroline Jayne SouthamF65thF40-448th01:26:52+00:35:42
279th

386

Simon SmithM214thM50-5433rdDerwent Runners01:26:57+00:35:47
280th

165

Gareth John GilleeneyM215thM35-3936th01:26:58+00:35:48
281st

147

Andy CrutchleyM216thM50-5434th01:27:03+00:35:53
282nd

235

Kristy HopkinsF66thF35-3911th01:27:17+00:36:07
283rd

208

Lisa WhittakerF67thF45-4911th01:27:25+00:36:15
284th

439

RALPH KnibbsM217thM50-5435th01:27:26+00:36:16
285th

431

Mariya TsonevaF68thF25-297th01:27:32+00:36:22
286th

334

Catherine Joanne ElseF69thF45-4912thBelper 10:2001:27:33+00:36:23
287th

269

Ian ThorburnM218thM55-5919th01:27:37+00:36:27
288th

255

Adrian GriggM219thM45-4923rdTeam Borfa01:27:42+00:36:32
289th

281

Emma Louise AshtonF70thF25-298thStafford Triathlon Club01:27:50+00:36:40
290th

228

Emily SealsF71stF35-3912th01:27:51+00:36:41
291st

381

Adrian Michael GoodM220thM55-5920th01:27:54+00:36:44
292nd

358

Gill BainesF72ndF35-3913th01:27:54+00:36:44
293rd

261

Rachael SatchwellF73rdF40-449thBoston triathlon club01:27:56+00:36:46
294th

271

Philip CottamM221stM20-247th01:28:02+00:36:52
295th

362

Victoria Rose Mel OurneF74thF35-3914th01:28:02+00:36:52
296th

338

Steve HensonM222ndM40-4443rd01:28:06+00:36:56
297th

393

Mark BassettM223rdM35-3937th01:28:07+00:36:57
298th

310

Lucy AstleyF75thF40-4410thMickleover Running Club01:28:09+00:36:59
299th

481

PHYLLIS GaskinF76thF50-547th01:28:16+00:37:06
300th

191

Charlotte Elizabeth WilsonF77thF30-3414thJog Derbyshire Alfreton01:28:22+00:37:12
301st

301

David ParkinM224thM40-4444th01:28:28+00:37:18
302nd

263

Clare ParkinsonF78thF35-3915thThunder Runners01:28:38+00:37:28
303rd

443

Kevin CassidyM225thM40-4445th01:28:38+00:37:28
304th

379

Andrea ChristopherF79thF40-4411th01:28:40+00:37:30
305th

69

James ChapmanM226thM25-2915thM&S Tamworth01:28:43+00:37:33
306th

369

samantha WakelingF80thF40-4412th01:28:45+00:37:35
307th

287

Jill TeddsF81stF35-3916thHolland And Barrett01:28:48+00:37:38
308th

242

Helen WilliamsonF82ndF30-3415th01:28:48+00:37:38
309th

241

Rosie TomlinsF83rdF30-3416thGlasgow Triathlon Club01:28:48+00:37:38
310th

299

Ainsley WalkerM227thM20-248th01:28:49+00:37:39
311st

374

Wendy Elizabeth SmithF84thF45-4913th01:28:51+00:37:41
312nd

373

Naomi PerryF85thF35-3917th01:29:01+00:37:51
313rd

168

Becky MorleyF86thF35-3918thBelper 10:2001:29:02+00:37:52
314th

144

JENNIFER BowdenF87thF45-4914th01:29:14+00:38:04
315th

384

David GrovesM228thM50-5436thSolihull Triathlon Club01:29:19+00:38:09
316th

187

Jamie LivingstonM229thM25-2916thCYCLE MICKLEOVER01:29:21+00:38:11
317th

387

michael lee RichardsM230thM40-4446thMickleover Running Club01:29:25+00:38:15
318th

139

Private AthleteF88thF30-3417th01:29:34+00:38:24
319th

489

Shaun GoddardM231stM55-5921st01:29:55+00:38:45
320th

490

Richard CarrM232ndM45-4924th01:29:55+00:38:45
321st

426

Stuart FelceM233rdM40-4447th01:29:56+00:38:46
322nd

398

Daniel RussellM234thM25-2917th01:29:58+00:38:48
323rd

347

Roseanne SandersF89thF25-299th01:30:04+00:38:54
324th

423

Ian LargeM235thM35-3938th01:30:12+00:39:02
325th

484

Lewis HanksM236thMJ13th01:30:15+00:39:05
326th

364

Rose RowsonF90thF60-643rdROCHDALE TRI01:30:23+00:39:13
327th

149

Tracey GarfittF91stF50-548thKILLAMARSH KESTRELS01:30:25+00:39:15
328th

258

Morgane JF92ndF25-2910th01:30:29+00:39:19
329th

239

Kate Lynn CastanhoF93rdF30-3418th01:30:40+00:39:30
330th

129

Chris Fellows-woodM237thM55-5922nd01:30:42+00:39:32
331st

245

David BrockhurstM238thM60-649thAbsolute Tri01:30:52+00:39:42
332nd

159

LOUISE CoulsonF94thF40-4413th01:31:01+00:39:51
333rd

126

Frazer CresswellM239thMJ14thPMA RT01:31:04+00:39:54
334th

229

Sarah RhodesF95thF35-3919thNotts Woman Runners01:31:12+00:40:02
335th

231

Emma BakewellF96thF35-3920th01:31:25+00:40:15
336th

70

katrina carole HallettF97thF25-2911th01:31:32+00:40:22
337th

391

Louise WhysallF98thF30-3419th01:31:38+00:40:28
338th

461

Tell Peter ForbesM240thM45-4925th01:31:43+00:40:33
339th

486

Adam Patrick GreenM241stM25-2918thASHBOURNE TRI CLUB01:31:57+00:40:47
340th

348

Sandra GellF99thF55-593rd01:31:57+00:40:47
341st

427

Graham CollinsM242ndM60-6410thMilltown Milers01:32:00+00:40:50
342nd

306

Brett HullM243rdM25-2919thSheffield Triathlon Club01:32:00+00:40:50
343rd

254

JAMES HouseM244thM30-3420th01:32:14+00:41:04
344th

339

leon gilbert FurnivalM245thM30-3421stBaz's Boys01:32:16+00:41:06
345th

326

Theresaa GitnerF100thF50-549th01:32:24+00:41:14
346th

343

Dawn JacksonF101stF55-594thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:32:32+00:41:22
347th

357

Tori DexterF102ndF35-3921st01:32:43+00:41:33
348th

462

Ros PioliF103rdF55-595th01:32:52+00:41:42
349th

273

Georgina KingF104thF25-2912thBig Bobble Hats01:33:00+00:41:50
350th

341

aiden barrie SmithM246thM30-3422ndBaz's Boys01:33:04+00:41:54
351st

435

Jackie CampbellF105thF50-5410th01:33:05+00:41:55
352nd

441

David TurnerM247thM45-4926th01:33:06+00:41:56
353rd

127

Adam David WortonM248thM30-3423rd01:33:11+00:42:01
354th

207

Phoebe DewingF106thF25-2913th01:33:15+00:42:05
355th

385

Jenny Ruth ScottF107thF40-4414thDerwent Runners01:33:23+00:42:13
356th

217

Zoe MarciniakF108thF40-4415th01:33:28+00:42:18
357th

41

Patricia WoodwardF109thF35-3922ndBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB01:33:31+00:42:21
358th

331

Richard CoatesM249thM50-5437thStafford Triathlon Club01:33:32+00:42:22
359th

492

Judith IronsF110thF45-4915thASHBOURNE TRI CLUB01:33:49+00:42:39
360th

440

Paul AppsM250thM45-4927th01:34:03+00:42:53
361st

400

Amanda HawksworthF111stF45-4916thKillamarsh kestrals01:34:17+00:43:07
362nd

275

Fiona Louise LakinF112ndF20-244th01:34:20+00:43:10
363rd

288

David SealM251stM35-3939thHolland And Barrett01:34:25+00:43:15
364th

422

Russell DickenM252ndM40-4448th01:34:38+00:43:28
365th

284

Jennifer DohertyF113rdF30-3420thHolland And Barrett01:34:50+00:43:40
366th

222

Paul Michael HorridgeM253rdM40-4449th01:34:58+00:43:48
367th

150

Lisa RaffoF114thF45-4917th01:35:02+00:43:52
368th

407

Sally Cassels JeyesF115thF65-691stIVANHOE RUNNERS01:35:04+00:43:54
369th

457

Barry WhylerM254thM45-4928th01:35:10+00:44:00
370th

483

Steve RobinsonM255thM50-5438th01:35:13+00:44:03
371st

458

Paul Cameron WreavesM256thM45-4929th01:35:22+00:44:12
372nd

418

Steve PlummerM257thM50-5439th01:35:31+00:44:21
373rd

293

Gill Natalie DawsonF116thF35-3923rd01:35:32+00:44:22
374th

375

Jessica TurnerF117thF40-4416th01:35:34+00:44:24
375th

249

Fiona Jane SmithF118thF50-5411thWreake Runners01:35:46+00:44:36
376th

482

tony KingM258thM65-592nd01:35:47+00:44:37
377th

454

Lucy CormackF119thF40-4417th01:36:02+00:44:52
378th

295

Lewis AllenM259thMJ15th01:36:13+00:45:03
379th

161

Lucy CowellF120thF45-4918th01:36:27+00:45:17
380th

351

MAGGI Savin-badenF121stF55-596thTitan Triathlon Club01:36:39+00:45:29
381st

267

Helen Michelle MunroF122ndF30-3421st01:36:41+00:45:31
382nd

355

Derry FrenchF123rdF35-3924thBig Bobble Hats01:36:51+00:45:41
383rd

401

Sarah LeggF124thF25-2914th01:37:02+00:45:52
384th

451

Alister MccutchionM260thM40-4450th01:37:08+00:45:58
385th

424

Paul StewartM261stM55-5923rd01:37:11+00:46:01
386th

107

Alexis HutchinsonF125thF50-5412thBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB01:37:21+00:46:11
387th

428

Ashley HaywardM262ndM45-4930th01:37:26+00:46:16
388th

370

Lisa NewboldF126thF35-3925th01:37:26+00:46:16
389th

106

Denise G RiceF127thF40-4418thBelper 10:2001:37:30+00:46:20
390th

430

Sarah DagleyF128thF40-4419th01:37:32+00:46:22
391st

244

Jenna BrightwellF129thF25-2915thBelper 10:2001:37:44+00:46:34
392nd

478

Andy BrownM263rdM50-5440th01:37:49+00:46:39
393rd

412

peter jonathan BentleyM264thM50-5441stTeam Borfa01:37:58+00:46:48
394th

371

Hayley LowellF130thF40-4420th01:38:44+00:47:34
395th

53

Lisa MastersF131stF35-3926th01:39:12+00:48:02
396th

276

Isabel Jane LakinF132ndF20-245th01:39:25+00:48:15
397th

317

Adam NorrisM265thM40-4451st01:39:27+00:48:17
398th

433

Mike WiseM266thM35-3940th01:40:19+00:49:09
399th

238

MICHELLE CastanhoF133rdF50-5413thTFN TriClub01:40:26+00:49:16
400th

453

Nigel HarrisonM267thM50-5442nd01:40:27+00:49:17
401st

346

Anna Kelynack-boddyF134thF45-4919th01:40:36+00:49:26
402nd

345

Jamie MackayM268thM60-6411th01:40:42+00:49:32
403rd

446

Sarah O'connorF135thF40-4421st01:41:09+00:49:59
404th

485

Di MallinsonF136thF45-4920th01:41:35+00:50:25
405th

417

Dan LongM269thM45-4931st01:41:49+00:50:39
406th

321

Marie Louise WhiteF137thF40-4422nd01:41:53+00:50:43
407th

403

Nicola Jane BourkeF138thF35-3927th01:42:02+00:50:52
408th

419

victoria louise SlatcherF139thF30-3422nd01:42:13+00:51:03
409th

311

Debbie AshtonF140thF40-4423rd01:42:30+00:51:20
410th

402

Laura Jayne JohnsonF141stF25-2916th01:42:41+00:51:31
411st

447

LEE MaddockM270thM45-4932nd01:42:56+00:51:46
412nd

413

Ben TurnerM271stMJ16th01:43:25+00:52:15
413rd

163

Louise BuxtonF142ndF45-4921stBelper 10:2001:44:09+00:52:59
414th

283

Nicola MurphyF143rdF35-3928thHolland And Barrett01:44:19+00:53:09
415th

420

Leigh anthony SlatcherM272ndM50-5443rd01:44:26+00:53:16
416th

240

Julie AtkinsonF144thF55-597th01:44:28+00:53:18
417th

185

Jane Katherine SwanF145thF45-4922nd01:44:37+00:53:27
418th

190

Nicola Crofts-barnesF146thF40-4424th01:44:48+00:53:38
419th

179

Salonie RanatF147thF20-246th01:44:48+00:53:38
420th

279

Sara LewisF148thF40-4425thBelper 10:2001:45:00+00:53:50
421st

487

Jacqui BradfordF149thF50-5414th01:45:05+00:53:55
422nd

445

Madge ThomasF150thF50-5415th01:45:36+00:54:26
423rd

455

Suzie HemmingsF151stF35-3929th01:45:59+00:54:49
424th

479

Sarah HockenhullF152ndF40-4426th01:46:40+00:55:30
425th

456

Johanna Louise BeswickF153rdF40-4427th01:46:41+00:55:31
426th

189

Liz Wendy HillF154thF40-4428th01:47:38+00:56:28
427th

206

Michelle QuinlivanF155thF35-3930th01:47:52+00:56:42
428th

421

ROY EatonM273rdM60-6412th01:48:21+00:57:11
429th

450

Michelle Alice MooreF156thF25-2917th01:48:43+00:57:33
430th

390

Gary ByrneM274thM45-4933rd01:49:10+00:58:00
431st

67

Kay DadeF157thF40-4429thM&S Tamworth01:49:28+00:58:18
432nd

394

Hannah CoultonF158thF35-3931st01:49:29+00:58:19
433rd

285

Tarly SinghM275thM20-249thHolland And Barrett01:50:30+00:59:20
434th

305

Georgina Williams-mahoneyF159thF25-2918th01:50:38+00:59:28
435th

246

Sandra ClarkeF160thF40-4430th01:52:48+01:01:38
436th

349

Sabeena DomunF161stF35-3932nd01:52:56+01:01:46
437th

319

Christine Jackson-taylorF162ndF30-3423rd01:53:03+01:01:53
438th

411

Michael KuhnM276thM50-5444th01:54:05+01:02:55
439th

460

Richard McdarmaidM277thM40-4452nd01:54:42+01:03:32
440th

449

Vanessa SweetmanF163rdF45-4923rd01:54:59+01:03:49
441st

475

Zoe DaviesF164thF35-3933rd01:57:58+01:06:48
442nd

143

Jackie Moody-macnamaraF165thF50-5416th01:59:41+01:08:31
443rd

193

Annie NobleF166thF65-692nd01:59:41+01:08:31
444th

365

Suzie ParsonsF167thF45-4924thMVH TRI CLUB02:02:20+01:11:10
445th

452

Paul Anthony DennisM278thM50-5445th02:02:23+01:11:13
446th

438

Emily Jane CraddockF168thFJ3rd02:02:34+01:11:24
447th

472

Pauline CooperF169thF55-598thSdrr02:03:55+01:12:45
448th

329

ELIZABETH SalmonF170thF40-4431st02:06:07+01:14:57
449th

498

patrick GreenM279thM55-5924thASHBOURNE TRI CLUB02:07:06+01:15:56
450th

468

Gill HeppellF171stF50-5417th02:09:45+01:18:35
451st

504

Sean DilleyM280thM25-2920thASHBOURNE TRI CLUB02:10:45+01:19:35
452nd

432

Neil ScottM281stM40-4453rd02:16:22+01:25:12
453rd

183

Theresa KingF172ndF40-4432nd02:17:56+01:26:46
DNF (2 in total)
-

14

Matthew WagstaffeMM45-49MVH TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

227

Graeme Stuart LucasMM60-6400:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-03-31 08:00:00
East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-29 08:00:00
Coventry Triathlon & Kenilworth Jnr Aquathlon Sprint Triathlon 2019-05-19 08:00:00
Halesowen Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-04-07 08:00:00