Gateshead Trail 10K 2018

Aug
11
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Kandoo Events

Contact details

Map

Gateshead Trail 10K

Running | 2018-08-11 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,660 in total)
1st

1780

Ryan HoltM1st18-391stTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:35:1400:35:14-
2nd

1180

MARTIN HallisseyM2nd18-392ndPonteland Runners00:35:5700:35:57+00:00:43
3rd

1451

Jonny EvansM3rd18-393rdJarrow & Hebburn AC00:36:2800:36:28+00:01:14
4th

1103

Paul TurnbullM4th18-394thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:36:3700:36:37+00:01:23
5th

1011

Paul StewartM5th40-491stSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:37:1100:37:11+00:01:57
6th

1442

Matthew BoyleM6th18-395thMorpeth Harriers & AC00:37:2500:37:25+00:02:11
7th

535

Gavin HopeM7th18-396thnone00:37:4800:37:48+00:02:34
8th

36

Tim JonesM8th18-397thWashington Running Club00:37:5200:37:52+00:02:38
9th

1927

Jane HodgsonF1st18-391stMorpeth Harriers & AC00:37:5700:37:57+00:02:43
10th

876

Simon ParkM9th18-398thSunderland Harriers & AC00:38:0100:38:01+00:02:47
11th

1038

Sam HodgsonM10th18-399th00:38:1900:38:19+00:03:05
12th

32

Reece JeffersonM11th18-3910th00:38:2500:38:25+00:03:11
13th

715

Danielle SmytheF2nd18-392ndHeaton Harriers & AC00:38:2600:38:26+00:03:12
14th

28

DAVID MackintoshM12th18-3911thBellahouston Harriers00:38:3800:38:38+00:03:24
15th

1460

Chris McclayM13th18-3912thLeigh on sea striders00:38:5400:38:54+00:03:40
16th

1452

Tomasz PelowskiM14th18-3913th00:38:5500:38:55+00:03:41
17th

1135

Kris WhiteM15th18-3914thMorpeth Harriers & AC00:38:5500:38:55+00:03:41
18th

1903

Alistair FisherM16th40-492ndevenwood road runners00:39:1500:39:15+00:04:01
19th

1969

Michael ThorntonM17th50-591stJarrow & Hebburn AC00:39:2000:39:20+00:04:06
20th

2034

Stephen GibsonM18th18-3915th00:39:2600:39:26+00:04:12
21st

948

Matthew BradleyM19th18-3916th00:39:2900:39:29+00:04:15
22nd

121

Michael DrinnanM20th50-592nd00:39:3500:39:35+00:04:21
23rd

1709

David BentleyM21st18-3917thSEDGEFIELD HARRIERS00:39:3600:39:36+00:04:22
24th

1246

James HardieM22nd18-3918th00:39:3800:39:38+00:04:24
25th

282

George StainsbyM23rd40-493rdTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:39:4300:39:43+00:04:29
26th

1781

Mark AndersonM24th40-494th00:39:4700:39:47+00:04:33
27th

117

Michael PearsonM25th50-593rdWashington Running Club00:39:4800:39:48+00:04:34
28th

189

Gary WalkerM26th18-3919th00:40:2400:40:24+00:05:10
29th

395

Sean KennedyM27th18-3920thTri Northumberland00:40:2500:40:25+00:05:11
30th

1143

Matthew PriceM28th40-495thNorth Shields Polytechnic Club00:40:2600:40:26+00:05:12
31st

1717

Jonathan LongriggM29th18-3921stTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:40:3500:40:35+00:05:21
32nd

1531

Will AbbotM30th18-3922nd00:40:4200:40:42+00:05:28
33rd

237

Kevin SorlieM31st40-496thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:40:4700:40:47+00:05:33
34th

1384

Joseph CauserM32nd18-3923rd00:40:4900:40:49+00:05:35
35th

686

Tom WillowsM33rd18-3924thlow fell rc00:40:5700:40:57+00:05:43
36th

1799

Dan CookeM34th18-3925thSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:41:0200:41:02+00:05:48
37th

1804

Jeff McgurtyM35th40-497thSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:41:0300:41:03+00:05:49
38th

1705

PATRICK MartinM36th18-3926th00:41:1000:41:10+00:05:56
39th

5

Jamie WrightM37th18-3927th00:41:1500:41:15+00:06:01
40th

1566

Stephen FosterM38th18-3928th00:41:1900:41:19+00:06:05
41st

1292

Aaron ThompsonM39th18-3929thConcordia Runners & Pedallers00:41:2300:41:23+00:06:09
42nd

871

David ReayM40th40-498thderwentside ac00:41:2300:41:23+00:06:09
43rd

1120

Peter McelvanneyM41st40-499thGateshead Harriers & Ac00:41:2800:41:28+00:06:14
44th

1698

Paddy McshaneM42nd18-3930thJarrow & Hebburn AC00:41:3100:41:31+00:06:17
45th

989

Andy BurdenM43rd40-4910thHeaton Harriers & AC00:41:3300:41:33+00:06:19
46th

908

Lewis McconnellM44th15-171stBirtley AC00:41:3600:41:36+00:06:22
47th

744

Paul EgdellM45th40-4911th00:41:3700:41:37+00:06:23
48th

1434

Paul OwenM46th18-3931stSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:41:3800:41:38+00:06:24
49th

1053

Janice HigginsonF3rd18-393rdElswick Harriers00:41:4000:41:40+00:06:26
50th

1136

Dean PepperellM47th18-3932ndElswick Harriers00:41:4300:41:43+00:06:29
51st

459

David EldrsM48th40-4912thlow fell rc00:41:4500:41:45+00:06:31
52nd

683

Claire DaviesF4th18-394th00:41:5600:41:56+00:06:42
53rd

970

Darren ParksM49th40-4913thJarrow & Hebburn AC00:42:0000:42:00+00:06:46
54th

258

Gary CaldwellM50th40-4914thAshington Hirst Running Club00:42:0600:42:06+00:06:52
55th

999

Ben WillcoxM51st40-4915thNorth Shields Polytechnic Club00:42:1000:42:10+00:06:56
56th

1490

Matthew KingstonM52nd40-4916thClaremont Road Runners00:42:2700:42:27+00:07:13
57th

570

Akshay PabaryM53rd18-3933rd000:42:2800:42:28+00:07:14
58th

215

Ian RuddickM54th40-4917th00:42:2900:42:29+00:07:15
59th

1125

Mark GrahamM55th40-4918thRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:42:3000:42:30+00:07:16
60th

1153

Carl WatsonM56th50-594thlow fell rc00:42:3200:42:32+00:07:18
61st

253

Phil RossM57th18-3934thNan00:42:3600:42:36+00:07:22
62nd

1063

Jason FettisM58th18-3935thRed Kite Runners00:42:3800:42:38+00:07:24
63rd

1694

Elaine LeslieF5th50-591stJarrow & Hebburn AC00:42:4300:42:43+00:07:29
64th

381

Leigh OwbridgeM59th40-4919thHartlepool Burn Road Harriers00:42:4400:42:44+00:07:30
65th

502

Molly SmithF6th18-395thVegan Runners UK00:42:4500:42:45+00:07:31
66th

1253

Paul JohnsonM60th40-4920thnil00:42:4700:42:47+00:07:33
67th

726

Mark ThompsonM61st40-4921st00:42:4900:42:49+00:07:35
68th

1178

Jack HemmerM62nd18-3936th00:42:5000:42:50+00:07:36
69th

1641

Ian HutchinsonM63rd40-4922ndDerwent Valley Trail Runners00:42:5400:42:54+00:07:40
70th

1727

Wayne LairdM64th18-3937thBmpt Run Strong00:42:5500:42:55+00:07:41
71st

394

Jessica RichesF7th18-396thn/a00:42:5500:42:55+00:07:41
72nd

393

Andrew LaverickM65th40-4923rdStockton Striders Ac00:42:5800:42:58+00:07:44
73rd

1809

Ryan TaylorM66th18-3938th000:42:5900:42:59+00:07:45
74th

2037

Darren AttisM67th40-4924th00:42:5900:42:59+00:07:45
75th

1319

John WatsonM68th60-991stlow fell rc00:43:0100:43:01+00:07:47
76th

782

Mark AldersonM69th40-4925thStamford Striders00:43:0800:43:08+00:07:54
77th

1515

Drew HailesM70th18-3939th00:43:1500:43:15+00:08:01
78th

1949

Chris ClarkeM71st40-4926thWashington Running Club00:43:1800:43:18+00:08:04
79th

1612

Craig RogersonM72nd18-3940th00:43:1900:43:19+00:08:05
80th

235

Mike BroughtonM73rd18-3941st00:43:2000:43:20+00:08:06
81st

1712

Neil WardM74th40-4927thPonteland Runners00:43:2100:43:21+00:08:07
82nd

1334

Phill JamiesonM75th18-3942nd00:43:2300:43:23+00:08:09
83rd

1710

Chris ThorpeM76th40-4928th00:43:2600:43:26+00:08:12
84th

1983

Allan McmanusM77th18-3943rdSunderland Harriers & AC00:43:2700:43:27+00:08:13
85th

2040

Paul HughesM78th40-4929thClaremont Road Runners00:43:2700:43:27+00:08:13
86th

1777

Christine BurnsF8th18-397thNorth Shields Polytechnic Club00:43:2800:43:28+00:08:14
87th

621

Alastair KingM79th18-3944th00:43:3100:43:31+00:08:17
88th

1995

Craig RobeM80th18-3945thSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:43:3100:43:31+00:08:17
89th

418

Raymond CarmichaelM81st40-4930thSEDGEFIELD HARRIERS00:43:3100:43:31+00:08:17
90th

1421

Martin BrandM82nd18-3946th00:43:3200:43:32+00:08:18
91st

1637

Ian JeffersonM83rd18-3947th000:43:3700:43:37+00:08:23
92nd

71

David KennedyM84th18-3948thVegan Runners UK00:43:3900:43:39+00:08:25
93rd

980

Ian BurdettM85th40-4931st00:43:4000:43:40+00:08:26
94th

1284

Malcolm LeeceM86th40-4932ndJarrow & Hebburn AC00:43:4400:43:44+00:08:30
95th

1256

Ken HaughanM87th40-4933rdSUN CITY TRI00:43:4700:43:47+00:08:33
96th

515

Nick ButchartM88th40-4934thWashington Running Club00:43:5600:43:56+00:08:42
97th

1567

Stephen BrownM89th18-3949thBillingham Marsh Hse H & AC00:43:5700:43:57+00:08:43
98th

1204

Rob WilsonM90th40-4935thBirtley AC00:44:0000:44:00+00:08:46
99th

270

Jack KennellM91st18-3950th00:44:0000:44:00+00:08:46
100th

741

Andy DuguidM92nd18-3951stHeaton Harriers & AC00:44:0900:44:09+00:08:55
101st

1349

Daniel NicholsonM93rd40-4936th00:44:1000:44:10+00:08:56
102nd

115

Terry HoldcroftM94th40-4937th00:44:1300:44:13+00:08:59
103rd

941

Tim TawseM95th40-4938thBlaydon Harriers & Ac00:44:1700:44:17+00:09:03
104th

962

Carl WiltshireM96th18-3952nd00:44:2100:44:21+00:09:07
105th

1875

Hayley MainmanF9th18-398th000:44:2700:44:27+00:09:13
106th

1812

Anthony ErskineM97th40-4939thSunderland Harriers & AC00:44:2700:44:27+00:09:13
107th

55

Steven ColemanM98th18-3953rdUKNETRUNNER.CO.UK00:44:2800:44:28+00:09:14
108th

1858

Kieran RidleyM99th18-3954th000:44:2800:44:28+00:09:14
109th

1720

Brian HurstM100th50-595thJarrow & Hebburn AC00:44:2800:44:28+00:09:14
110th

637

Philip BattistaM101st40-4940thAshington Hirst Running Club00:44:3000:44:30+00:09:16
111st

156

Owen WheelerM102nd18-3955th00:44:3100:44:31+00:09:17
112nd

1650

Lyndsey ThompsonF10th18-399thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:44:3300:44:33+00:09:19
113rd

1654

Alex SimpsonM103rd18-3956th000:44:3400:44:34+00:09:20
114th

1155

John MccowliffM104th18-3957thNorth East Marathon Club00:44:3400:44:34+00:09:20
115th

1933

Gareth AustinM105th18-3958th00:44:3400:44:34+00:09:20
116th

1152

Samantha CrooksF11th18-3910th00:44:3500:44:35+00:09:21
117th

1445

Lee CoulsonM106th40-4941stElswick Harriers00:44:3600:44:36+00:09:22
118th

14

Liam GlasperM107th18-3959th00:44:3600:44:36+00:09:22
119th

1335

Stephen SparkeM108th50-596thPonteland Runners00:44:3600:44:36+00:09:22
120th

1915

Simon JamisonM109th40-4942ndNorth Shields Polytechnic Club00:44:3800:44:38+00:09:24
121st

522

Ian StephensonM110th18-3960th00:44:3900:44:39+00:09:25
122nd

480

Mark PearceM111st40-4943rdSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:44:3900:44:39+00:09:25
123rd

1917

James ThompsonM112nd50-597thVegan Runners UK00:44:4000:44:40+00:09:26
124th

96

Sam ProudM113rd18-3961stWallsend Harriers & AC00:44:4100:44:41+00:09:27
125th

944

Lee WilliamsM114th18-3962nd00:44:4500:44:45+00:09:31
126th

1520

Steve DobbyM115th40-4944thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:44:4800:44:48+00:09:34
127th

889

Steven MartinM116th40-4945thDurham City Harriers & AC00:44:4800:44:48+00:09:34
128th

593

Jason SullyM117th40-4946thnil00:44:5200:44:52+00:09:38
129th

839

Christopher PickM118th40-4947thn/a00:44:5200:44:52+00:09:38
130th

526

Allan ChavesM119th18-3963rd00:44:5300:44:53+00:09:39
131st

57

Nick HoughtonM120th18-3964thGosforth Harriers & AC00:44:5300:44:53+00:09:39
132nd

904

Jadwiga TykaF12th18-3911th00:44:5700:44:57+00:09:43
133rd

256

Kyle ClarkeM121st18-3965th00:44:5800:44:58+00:09:44
134th

1448

Andrew LeesonM122nd40-4948thMorpeth Harriers & AC00:44:5800:44:58+00:09:44
135th

493

Linda MudfordF13th18-3912thSunderland Harriers & AC00:44:5800:44:58+00:09:44
136th

1184

Ian GouldingM123rd50-598thBirtley AC00:45:0100:45:01+00:09:47
137th

1863

Jamie EadingtonM124th18-3966thKENYAN ENVY RC00:45:0500:45:05+00:09:51
138th

892

Stephen SoulsbyM125th50-599thELVET STRIDERS00:45:0500:45:05+00:09:51
139th

705

Christie WaddingtonF14th18-3913thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:45:1100:45:11+00:09:57
140th

646

Dave SmithM126th18-3967thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:45:1500:45:15+00:10:01
141st

1679

Zoe StuartF15th40-491stPH racing club00:45:1700:45:17+00:10:03
142nd

1953

Richard HeslopM127th40-4949thSTOCKSFIELD STRIDERS00:45:2200:45:22+00:10:08
143rd

1086

Dominic PhippsM128th40-4950thElswick Harriers00:45:2600:45:26+00:10:12
144th

51

Michael HoweM129th40-4951stlow fell rc00:45:2600:45:26+00:10:12
145th

1610

Ibrahim CelikayM130th40-4952nd00:45:2800:45:28+00:10:14
146th

633

Anthony FyallM131st18-3968th00:45:2800:45:28+00:10:14
147th

767

Kevin DowdenM132nd50-5910th00:45:3200:45:32+00:10:18
148th

894

Colin GreenwellM133rd50-5911thlow fell rc00:45:3200:45:32+00:10:18
149th

1573

Iain WalkerM134th18-3969th00:45:3300:45:33+00:10:19
150th

1966

Jason PattisonM135th40-4953rdStockton Striders Ac00:45:3500:45:35+00:10:21
151st

1716

Ronnie EillesM136th18-3970th00:45:3600:45:36+00:10:22
152nd

1454

James CullingfordM137th18-3971st00:45:4200:45:42+00:10:28
153rd

1164

Matthew CarruthersM138th15-172ndHoughton Harriers & AC00:45:4600:45:46+00:10:32
154th

1961

Kevin JewittM139th40-4954th00:45:4600:45:46+00:10:32
155th

425

Anna BasuF16th40-492ndELVET STRIDERS00:45:4600:45:46+00:10:32
156th

1676

Thomas KayM140th18-3972nd000:45:4700:45:47+00:10:33
157th

360

David TriplowM141st18-3973rdSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:45:4900:45:49+00:10:35
158th

927

Chris TynemouthM142nd18-3974thSunderland Strollers00:45:4900:45:49+00:10:35
159th

1881

Steven MarksM143rd40-4955th00:45:5000:45:50+00:10:36
160th

1244

Richard McgeeM144th40-4956th00:46:0200:46:02+00:10:48
161st

1811

Paul CollinsM145th18-3975th00:46:0200:46:02+00:10:48
162nd

52

Claire Diamond-howeF17th40-493rdlow fell rc00:46:0300:46:03+00:10:49
163rd

404

Ian WaterhouseM146th18-3976th00:46:0300:46:03+00:10:49
164th

1728

James HaileM147th18-3977thBmpt Run Strong00:46:0700:46:07+00:10:53
165th

476

Tony CurryM148th18-3978thDerwent Valley Trail Runners00:46:0700:46:07+00:10:53
166th

1929

Caroline WilliamsF18th18-3914th00:46:0800:46:08+00:10:54
167th

717

Debbie SpoorF19th40-494thElswick Harriers00:46:0900:46:09+00:10:55
168th

1661

Carl NicklinM149th40-4957th000:46:0900:46:09+00:10:55
169th

40

Rob RussellM150th40-4958th00:46:1200:46:12+00:10:58
170th

1871

Gemma ToddF20th18-3915th00:46:1200:46:12+00:10:58
171st

971

Jason LongM151st40-4959thlow fell rc00:46:1500:46:15+00:11:01
172nd

1079

Chris CauserM152nd18-3979th00:46:1600:46:16+00:11:02
173rd

1034

Paul BanksM153rd40-4960thMorpeth Harriers & AC00:46:1600:46:16+00:11:02
174th

935

Rachel GillF21st18-3916thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:46:1700:46:17+00:11:03
175th

1603

James GunnM154th18-3980thBlackhill Bounders00:46:1800:46:18+00:11:04
176th

615

Ian CassonM155th50-5912thNorth Shields Polytechnic Club00:46:2200:46:22+00:11:08
177th

1753

Cat GrahamF22nd18-3917th00:46:2300:46:23+00:11:09
178th

1758

Nathan SimpsonM156th18-3981st00:46:2300:46:23+00:11:09
179th

1932

Patrick O'donnellM157th50-5913th000:46:2400:46:24+00:11:10
180th

1208

Lyne ValentineF23rd60-991stSunderland Strollers00:46:3700:46:37+00:11:23
181st

1683

Paul GreenM158th18-3982ndPonteland Runners00:46:3800:46:38+00:11:24
182nd

1166

Zak ParkerM159th18-3983rd00:46:3900:46:39+00:11:25
183rd

211

Andrew HammondM160th18-3984th00:46:4200:46:42+00:11:28
184th

1828

Glen LoganM161st40-4961stTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:46:4500:46:45+00:11:31
185th

1947

Robert AlgieM162nd50-5914thJarrow & Hebburn AC00:46:4600:46:46+00:11:32
186th

2013

Dale WilkinsonM163rd50-5915thSunderland Strollers00:46:4700:46:47+00:11:33
187th

1221

David MageeM164th18-3985th00:46:4700:46:47+00:11:33
188th

2035

Lee CarruthersM165th40-4962ndHoughton Harriers & AC00:46:5000:46:50+00:11:36
189th

1322

Graham FoggettM166th18-3986th00:46:5100:46:51+00:11:37
190th

407

Tony TeasdaleM167th50-5916th00:46:5200:46:52+00:11:38
191st

198

Michael ParkinsonM168th40-4963rdNorth Shields Polytechnic Club00:46:5300:46:53+00:11:39
192nd

670

Ashley MilnerM169th40-4964th00:46:5300:46:53+00:11:39
193rd

1643

John MccarthyM170th18-3987thSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:46:5500:46:55+00:11:41
194th

250

Kristian BaileyM171st40-4965thNewcastle Frontrunners00:46:5500:46:55+00:11:41
195th

552

Paul CarrM172nd18-3988th00:46:5600:46:56+00:11:42
196th

548

Allan CallenderM173rd50-5917thRed Kite Runners00:46:5700:46:57+00:11:43
197th

238

Kevin GunnM174th18-3989th00:46:5700:46:57+00:11:43
198th

1767

John BlatherwickM175th18-3990thHYDE PARK HARRIERS00:46:5800:46:58+00:11:44
199th

1333

Liam KennedyM176th18-3991stRed Kite Runners00:47:0000:47:00+00:11:46
200th

1784

Jonny AffleckM177th40-4966th000:47:0000:47:00+00:11:46
201st

1501

Melissa CainF24th18-3918thSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:47:0300:47:03+00:11:49
202nd

1673

Sam EvansM178th18-3992ndCDF00:47:0300:47:03+00:11:49
203rd

1158

Dave WattsM179th50-5918thAurora Harriers00:47:0400:47:04+00:11:50
204th

70

Abigail KennedyF25th18-3919thVegan Runners UK00:47:0400:47:04+00:11:50
205th

1956

Andrew SandersonM180th18-3993rd00:47:0700:47:07+00:11:53
206th

1290

Ian SimpsonM181st50-5919th00:47:0900:47:09+00:11:55
207th

1498

Colin CharltonM182nd50-5920th00:47:1100:47:11+00:11:57
208th

934

John QuinceyM183rd50-5921st00:47:1200:47:12+00:11:58
209th

898

David GouldM184th18-3994th00:47:1200:47:12+00:11:58
210th

742

Gareth MartinM185th18-3995th00:47:1300:47:13+00:11:59
211st

303

Mark DrummondM186th40-4967thDH Runners00:47:1400:47:14+00:12:00
212nd

1986

Vikki CottonF26th18-3920thSunderland Harriers & AC00:47:1800:47:18+00:12:04
213rd

1692

Richard WaltersM187th40-4968thDerwent Valley Running Club00:47:1900:47:19+00:12:05
214th

340

Terry RutherfordM188th18-3996thBlackhill Bounders00:47:2000:47:20+00:12:06
215th

1747

Kathleen BancroftF27th18-3921stSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:47:2000:47:20+00:12:06
216th

1748

Damon LiscombeM189th18-3997thSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:47:2000:47:20+00:12:06
217th

1867

Ben RobinsonM190th50-5922ndStockton Striders Ac00:47:2800:47:28+00:12:14
218th

577

Danny GilholmeM191st40-4969thSTOCKSFIELD STRIDERS00:47:2800:47:28+00:12:14
219th

1734

Derek WrightM192nd60-992ndSunderland Strollers00:47:2800:47:28+00:12:14
220th

405

Keith PotterM193rd50-5923rd00:47:3000:47:30+00:12:16
221st

664

Peter ConroyM194th50-5924thDerek Zoolander Centre For Kids Who Can?t Run Good00:47:3100:47:31+00:12:17
222nd

477

Scott NicholM195th18-3998thSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:47:3400:47:34+00:12:20
223rd

1730

David FergusonM196th18-3999th00:47:3600:47:36+00:12:22
224th

875

Gary BeadlingM197th18-39100th00:47:3600:47:36+00:12:22
225th

1645

Paul BurnsM198th18-39101st00:47:3600:47:36+00:12:22
226th

720

Howard BuckinghamM199th40-4970thSTOCKSFIELD STRIDERS00:47:3800:47:38+00:12:24
227th

1303

Iain FenwickM200th40-4971stTri Northumberland00:47:3900:47:39+00:12:25
228th

1402

Tom SparrowM201st18-39102nd00:47:4000:47:40+00:12:26
229th

1338

Michael PrestM202nd18-39103rd00:47:4200:47:42+00:12:28
230th

1337

Calum WatsonM203rd18-39104thFulwell Sports & Drinking00:47:4200:47:42+00:12:28
231st

1884

Ian ButlerM204th50-5925thELVET STRIDERS00:47:4300:47:43+00:12:29
232nd

834

Jim WicksM205th50-5926thDerwent Valley Running Club00:47:4400:47:44+00:12:30
233rd

762

Brian BuckleyM206th40-4972ndderwentside ac00:47:4400:47:44+00:12:30
234th

1624

Graeme BurnsM207th18-39105th00:47:4500:47:45+00:12:31
235th

1797

Dawn ElliottF28th50-592ndSunderland Strollers00:47:4500:47:45+00:12:31
236th

1839

Michael WelshM208th18-39106th000:47:4700:47:47+00:12:33
237th

19

Ian PerryM209th40-4973rd00:47:4700:47:47+00:12:33
238th

1611

George WilliamsM210th18-39107th000:47:4800:47:48+00:12:34
239th

2010

Adam JonesM211st40-4974thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:47:5000:47:50+00:12:36
240th

345

Olivier GovaereM212nd18-39108th00:47:5000:47:50+00:12:36
241st

1097

Chris PeeblesM213rd40-4975th00:47:5100:47:51+00:12:37
242nd

1462

Sam CattanachM214th18-39109thlow fell rc00:47:5600:47:56+00:12:42
243rd

392

Keith TilmouthM215th40-4976thWashington Running Club00:47:5600:47:56+00:12:42
244th

1008

Neil CritchleyM216th50-5927thSunderland Strollers00:47:5700:47:57+00:12:43
245th

1365

Alex FontM217th50-5928th00:47:5700:47:57+00:12:43
246th

294

Blanche JandlovaF29th18-3922nd00:48:0000:48:00+00:12:46
247th

536

Mandy DawsonF30th50-593rdELVET STRIDERS00:48:0200:48:02+00:12:48
248th

1192

Mark MacauleyM218th40-4977th00:48:0300:48:03+00:12:49
249th

1083

Elaine SmallF31st40-495thBlaydon Harriers & Ac00:48:0300:48:03+00:12:49
250th

1372

Thomas HayesM219th18-39110th00:48:0400:48:04+00:12:50
251st

1049

Amanda HallF32nd18-3923rdNorth Shields Polytechnic Club00:48:0500:48:05+00:12:51
252nd

60

Carleyann HandyF33rd18-3924thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:48:0500:48:05+00:12:51
253rd

1301

Anthony TimmissM220th18-39111stHunwick Harriers00:48:0600:48:06+00:12:52
254th

1007

Susan LowesF34th40-496thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:48:0800:48:08+00:12:54
255th

547

J L PerkinsM221st40-4978th00:48:1000:48:10+00:12:56
256th

241

Paul BonnickM222nd18-39112nd00:48:1100:48:11+00:12:57
257th

697

Clare SwiftF35th18-3925thNorth Shields Polytechnic Club00:48:1100:48:11+00:12:57
258th

931

Chris GeorgeM223rd18-39113rd00:48:1300:48:13+00:12:59
259th

512

Graham PerryM224th18-39114th00:48:1400:48:14+00:13:00
260th

119

Lee AndersonM225th50-5929thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:48:1400:48:14+00:13:00
261st

1399

Brian RobsonM226th60-993rd00:48:1600:48:16+00:13:02
262nd

954

Jennifer HutchinsonF36th18-3926th00:48:1600:48:16+00:13:02
263rd

1012

Craig TonkinM227th18-39115thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:48:1700:48:17+00:13:03
264th

1813

Emma GrahamF37th18-3927th00:48:1700:48:17+00:13:03
265th

863

David BullockM228th18-39116thHeaton Harriers & AC00:48:1800:48:18+00:13:04
266th

1055

Paul TaylorM229th18-39117th00:48:2100:48:21+00:13:07
267th

785

Paul JacquesM230th18-39118th00:48:2200:48:22+00:13:08
268th

786

Beth SpoorsF38th18-3928th00:48:2300:48:23+00:13:09
269th

529

Nichola LeeF39th18-3929th00:48:2300:48:23+00:13:09
270th

1830

Dawn HarrisF40th50-594th00:48:2300:48:23+00:13:09
271st

1973

Adam SmithM231st40-4979th000:48:2600:48:26+00:13:12
272nd

53

David CurranM232nd18-39119thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:48:2800:48:28+00:13:14
273rd

1803

Catherine EatonF41st18-3930thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:48:2900:48:29+00:13:15
274th

1396

Mark ParkerM233rd40-4980thlow fell rc00:48:2900:48:29+00:13:15
275th

143

Janice KellyF42nd40-497th00:48:2900:48:29+00:13:15
276th

631

Kieran ConwayM234th40-4981st00:48:3000:48:30+00:13:16
277th

1629

Chris AyreM235th18-39120thSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:48:3000:48:30+00:13:16
278th

599

Calvin BoydM236th18-39121st00:48:3300:48:33+00:13:19
279th

1667

Tom MoffettM237th40-4982ndConcordia Runners & Pedallers00:48:3300:48:33+00:13:19
280th

1987

Mr CrooksM238th18-39122ndRed Kite Runners00:48:3400:48:34+00:13:20
281st

1609

Peter LeslieM239th40-4983rd00:48:3800:48:38+00:13:24
282nd

505

Andrew CurranM240th18-39123rdRed Kite Runners00:48:3800:48:38+00:13:24
283rd

755

Katie AbelF43rd18-3931stStockton Striders Ac00:48:4100:48:41+00:13:27
284th

1729

Barry PottsM241st40-4984th000:48:4100:48:41+00:13:27
285th

83

Luke BurtonM242nd18-39124th00:48:4200:48:42+00:13:28
286th

430

David WheelhouseM243rd40-4985th00:48:4300:48:43+00:13:29
287th

1339

Andrew GreyM244th18-39125th00:48:4300:48:43+00:13:29
288th

1832

Jo Ann KayeF44th18-3932ndELVET STRIDERS00:48:4500:48:45+00:13:31
289th

254

Nicola ShaverinF45th40-498thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:48:5100:48:51+00:13:37
290th

624

Lysanne JurriansenF46th18-3933rdTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:48:5200:48:52+00:13:38
291st

901

Craig BarlowM245th18-39126th00:48:5500:48:55+00:13:41
292nd

659

Jonathan MoodM246th18-39127th00:48:5500:48:55+00:13:41
293rd

1003

Mark HudsonM247th40-4986th00:49:0200:49:02+00:13:48
294th

100

Mark ApplebyM248th40-4987th00:49:0200:49:02+00:13:48
295th

1571

Hilary DaviesF47th18-3934th00:49:0400:49:04+00:13:50
296th

667

Pete HarrisonM249th18-39128thSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:49:0500:49:05+00:13:51
297th

1570

Laura DaviesF48th18-3935th00:49:0500:49:05+00:13:51
298th

1289

Alison RogersonF49th18-3936th00:49:0800:49:08+00:13:54
299th

41

Jacquie BinghamF50th40-499th00:49:1100:49:11+00:13:57
300th

1773

Christopher DavidsonM250th18-39129th00:49:1200:49:12+00:13:58
301st

444

Chris OldfieldM251st18-39130thlow fell rc00:49:1300:49:13+00:13:59
302nd

1409

Lee LangfordM252nd40-4988thRed Kite Runners00:49:1400:49:14+00:14:00
303rd

1491

David HamiltonM253rd40-4989thnone00:49:1700:49:17+00:14:03
304th

1982

Mark BrownM254th18-39131st00:49:1800:49:18+00:14:04
305th

1559

Simon BrightM255th40-4990thSTOCKSFIELD STRIDERS00:49:2000:49:20+00:14:06
306th

475

Richard StephensonM256th40-4991stNorth Shields Polytechnic Club00:49:2000:49:20+00:14:06
307th

486

Graham McdarbyM257th40-4992nd00:49:2200:49:22+00:14:08
308th

1156

Steve PattisonM258th60-994thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:49:2300:49:23+00:14:09
309th

1656

Matthew SearleM259th18-39132nd00:49:2500:49:25+00:14:11
310th

252

Stephen ReynoldsM260th50-5930thRed Kite Runners00:49:2500:49:25+00:14:11
311st

478

Dale CoweyM261st40-4993rd00:49:2500:49:25+00:14:11
312nd

301

Michael PotterM262nd40-4994thGateshead Harriers & Ac00:49:2500:49:25+00:14:11
313rd

315

Joanne WebberF51st40-4910thBlaydon Harriers & Ac00:49:2600:49:26+00:14:12
314th

1762

Jaxon DouglassM263rd18-39133rd00:49:2600:49:26+00:14:12
315th

217

Michael WilsonM264th40-4995th00:49:2700:49:27+00:14:13
316th

1523

Lee NylandM265th18-39134th00:49:2800:49:28+00:14:14
317th

1392

Paul BurdonM266th18-39135thBirtley AC00:49:2900:49:29+00:14:15
318th

1074

Adam BrownM267th18-39136thPonteland Runners00:49:3000:49:30+00:14:16
319th

297

Colin BoxallM268th50-5931stRun Peterlee00:49:3000:49:30+00:14:16
320th

1412

Lee HemlseyM269th18-39137th00:49:3000:49:30+00:14:16
321st

1280

Tony HarknessM270th40-4996th00:49:3100:49:31+00:14:17
322nd

822

James WindramM271st50-5932nd00:49:3200:49:32+00:14:18
323rd

145

Amanda WilsonF52nd18-3937thSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:49:3200:49:32+00:14:18
324th

860

Paul BainM272nd40-4997th00:49:3700:49:37+00:14:23
325th

1137

Alison WilliamsF53rd18-3938th00:49:3700:49:37+00:14:23
326th

1147

Richard NashM273rd18-39138th00:49:3700:49:37+00:14:23
327th

391

Tracy ElliottF54th40-4911thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:49:3900:49:39+00:14:25
328th

1675

Paul MouatM274th40-4998th00:49:4000:49:40+00:14:26
329th

560

Richie BrownM275th40-4999th00:49:4000:49:40+00:14:26
330th

137

Bev CrainF55th40-4912th00:49:4100:49:41+00:14:27
331st

588

Helen JohnsonF56th18-3939thJarrow & Hebburn AC00:49:4100:49:41+00:14:27
332nd

161

Charlotte EddyF57th18-3940thRed Kite Runners00:49:4100:49:41+00:14:27
333rd

68

Nicola WhitmanF58th18-3941stSALTWELL HARRIERS00:49:4100:49:41+00:14:27
334th

453

Paul ConnellyM276th18-39139thWashington Running Club00:49:4200:49:42+00:14:28
335th

896

Mark ThurstonM277th50-5933rd00:49:4200:49:42+00:14:28
336th

840

Oksana NovokhrostF59th40-4913thSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:49:4300:49:43+00:14:29
337th

1935

Mark CookM278th18-39140th000:49:4400:49:44+00:14:30
338th

279

Justin TurnerM279th18-39141stDerwent Valley Running Club00:49:4400:49:44+00:14:30
339th

160

Ian Hodson-fraserM280th40-49100th00:49:4400:49:44+00:14:30
340th

814

Matthew CrawfordM281st18-39142ndHeaton Harriers & AC00:49:4700:49:47+00:14:33
341st

1077

Abby DoraniF60th18-3942ndPonteland Runners00:49:4800:49:48+00:14:34
342nd

1595

Stu BarrettM282nd40-49101st00:49:4800:49:48+00:14:34
343rd

805

Brian RobertsonM283rd50-5934thWallsend Harriers & AC00:49:4900:49:49+00:14:35
344th

1019

Jamie ReedM284th40-49102nd00:49:4900:49:49+00:14:35
345th

295

Mark BurgessM285th40-49103rdNorth Shields Polytechnic Club00:49:4900:49:49+00:14:35
346th

1446

Alan OliverM286th40-49104th00:49:5000:49:50+00:14:36
347th

1805

David HarveyM287th18-39143rd000:49:5100:49:51+00:14:37
348th

334

Graeme FergusonM288th18-39144th00:49:5300:49:53+00:14:39
349th

1260

Lynne CornellF61st50-595th00:49:5300:49:53+00:14:39
350th

427

Richard IrvingM289th18-39145th00:49:5300:49:53+00:14:39
351st

1015

Helen GuyF62nd18-3943rdStockfield stridders00:49:5500:49:55+00:14:41
352nd

1532

Richard PurdyM290th40-49105thDerwent Valley Running Club00:49:5600:49:56+00:14:42
353rd

1564

Anthony BunneyM291st40-49106thRun Peterlee00:49:5700:49:57+00:14:43
354th

304

Dave BartrumM292nd50-5935thalnwick harriers00:49:5700:49:57+00:14:43
355th

993

Floyd EvansM293rd18-39146th00:49:5800:49:58+00:14:44
356th

1842

Hannah WilsonF63rd18-3944th00:49:5900:49:59+00:14:45
357th

772

Steve JonesM294th40-49107thRed Kite Runners00:50:0400:50:04+00:14:50
358th

1652

Daniel HutchinsonM295th18-39147th00:50:0500:50:05+00:14:51
359th

416

David LeeM296th18-39148th00:50:0600:50:06+00:14:52
360th

1826

Elaine ShepherdF64th50-596th00:50:0700:50:07+00:14:53
361st

2017

Mart CowellM297th40-49108thElswick Harriers00:50:1000:50:10+00:14:56
362nd

93

Paul AgnewM298th40-49109thBirtley AC00:50:1100:50:11+00:14:57
363rd

851

Giles KerrushM299th18-39149th00:50:1400:50:14+00:15:00
364th

630

Vanessa ArmstrongF65th40-4914th00:50:1600:50:16+00:15:02
365th

501

Mark FosterM300th40-49110thELVET STRIDERS00:50:1700:50:17+00:15:03
366th

155

Lauren RobbieF66th18-3945th00:50:1900:50:19+00:15:05
367th

22

Steven CranswickM301st18-39150th00:50:1900:50:19+00:15:05
368th

54

Liam KellyM302nd50-5936th00:50:1900:50:19+00:15:05
369th

719

Kellie CampbellF67th18-3946th00:50:1900:50:19+00:15:05
370th

319

Paul TaylorM303rd18-39151st00:50:2000:50:20+00:15:06
371st

1423

Daniel BrandM304th18-39152nd00:50:2200:50:22+00:15:08
372nd

1216

Lydia StokerF68th15-171stSunderland Harriers & AC00:50:2300:50:23+00:15:09
373rd

1630

NICK HughesM305th40-49111stSUN CITY TRI00:50:2400:50:24+00:15:10
374th

1902

John YoungM306th18-39153rdWallsend Harriers & AC00:50:2400:50:24+00:15:10
375th

225

Mike LowesM307th50-5937thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:50:2400:50:24+00:15:10
376th

1923

Ruth LewisF69th50-597th000:50:2500:50:25+00:15:11
377th

1443

Ian DavisonM308th18-39154th00:50:2500:50:25+00:15:11
378th

1561

Stephanie YoungF70th50-598thBirtley AC00:50:2600:50:26+00:15:12
379th

1760

Jevon CrawleyM309th18-39155th000:50:3000:50:30+00:15:16
380th

1688

David InksterM310th18-39156th00:50:3100:50:31+00:15:17
381st

1806

Patrick WallaceM311st50-5938thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:50:3100:50:31+00:15:17
382nd

56

Karen ByngF71st40-4915thELVET STRIDERS00:50:3400:50:34+00:15:20
383rd

148

Anthony RichardsM312nd18-39157th00:50:3600:50:36+00:15:22
384th

1731

Katy MacleodF72nd18-3947th000:50:3600:50:36+00:15:22
385th

1018

Heidi FinlayF73rd40-4916thPonteland Runners00:50:3800:50:38+00:15:24
386th

905

Stephen KirkbrideM313rd18-39158th00:50:4000:50:40+00:15:26
387th

490

Kerstin HeckelsmullerF74th40-4917thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:50:4000:50:40+00:15:26
388th

1503

Tina CobbledickF75th40-4918th00:50:4100:50:41+00:15:27
389th

230

Jonathan MckaleM314th18-39159thGosforth Harriers & AC00:50:4100:50:41+00:15:27
390th

587

Philip ConnorM315th18-39160thELVET STRIDERS00:50:4100:50:41+00:15:27
391st

1786

Jodi ArmstrongM316th40-49112nd00:50:4400:50:44+00:15:30
392nd

1466

Yvonne SwinhoeF76th60-992ndElswick Harriers00:50:4700:50:47+00:15:33
393rd

773

Cheryl HallF77th18-3948thNorth Shields Polytechnic Club00:50:4900:50:49+00:15:35
394th

819

Sid AstburyM317th60-995thSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:50:5200:50:52+00:15:38
395th

924

Carol RaineF78th50-599th00:50:5300:50:53+00:15:39
396th

1497

Nick HarringtonM318th18-39161st00:50:5700:50:57+00:15:43
397th

432

Chris MegarityM319th18-39162nd00:50:5800:50:58+00:15:44
398th

1173

Phil RobertsonM320th40-49113rdSALTWELL HARRIERS00:50:5900:50:59+00:15:45
399th

1327

John CorvesorM321st50-5939thStockton Striders Ac00:50:5900:50:59+00:15:45
400th

979

Nicola StaversF79th18-3949th00:50:5900:50:59+00:15:45
401st

1436

Eva LarsenF80th40-4919th00:51:0000:51:00+00:15:46
402nd

1435

Barry WilliamsM322nd40-49114th00:51:0000:51:00+00:15:46
403rd

1065

Ethan WrightM323rd15-173rd00:51:0200:51:02+00:15:48
404th

730

John MartinM324th18-39163rd00:51:0200:51:02+00:15:48
405th

465

Michael CleggM325th18-39164thElswick Harriers00:51:0400:51:04+00:15:50
406th

1430

Keith NewmanM326th18-39165th00:51:0700:51:07+00:15:53
407th

1752

Paul DavisonM327th40-49115th000:51:0700:51:07+00:15:53
408th

1671

Nikki CameronF81st40-4920th000:51:0800:51:08+00:15:54
409th

1800

Alex LockeyM328th40-49116thStockfield stridders00:51:0800:51:08+00:15:54
410th

365

Katherine ConwayF82nd18-3950thWashington Running Club00:51:1100:51:11+00:15:57
411st

1255

Melanie HaughanF83rd40-4921stSUN CITY TRI00:51:1100:51:11+00:15:57
412nd

533

Carly HendersonF84th18-3951stSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:51:1300:51:13+00:15:59
413rd

1122

Ian CampbellM329th40-49117thAshington Hirst Running Club00:51:1800:51:18+00:16:04
414th

1820

Lyndsey HedleyF85th18-3952ndDarlington H & AC00:51:1800:51:18+00:16:04
415th

251

Ray WalkerM330th40-49118thSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:51:2100:51:21+00:16:07
416th

1107

Jemma AminF86th18-3953rdSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:51:2200:51:22+00:16:08
417th

433

Peter JobsonM331st50-5940th00:51:2200:51:22+00:16:08
418th

74

Ian GrahamM332nd18-39166th00:51:2300:51:23+00:16:09
419th

1197

Peter BorrowdaleM333rd40-49119th00:51:2500:51:25+00:16:11
420th

1185

Philip SykesM334th18-39167thnone00:51:2700:51:27+00:16:13
421st

1596

Sue RaineF87th50-5910th000:51:2700:51:27+00:16:13
422nd

163

Roisin PlunkettF88th18-3954thTeam Coco00:51:2700:51:27+00:16:13
423rd

1528

Billy ShawM335th40-49120thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:51:2800:51:28+00:16:14
424th

409

Nicola MarshF89th40-4922nd00:51:2900:51:29+00:16:15
425th

1022

Fiona GilchristF90th50-5911thderwentside ac00:51:3000:51:30+00:16:16
426th

1838

Bethany SowerbyF91st18-3955th00:51:3000:51:30+00:16:16
427th

1357

Michelle BrownF92nd18-3956th00:51:3000:51:30+00:16:16
428th

831

Jon BeasleyM336th18-39168th00:51:3100:51:31+00:16:17
429th

610

Graham HallM337th18-39169th00:51:3200:51:32+00:16:18
430th

447

John ParkerM338th18-39170thNorth Shields Polytechnic Club00:51:3500:51:35+00:16:21
431st

264

James HollenderM339th40-49121stUnattached00:51:3500:51:35+00:16:21
432nd

1542

Clare MckitterickF93rd40-4923rdClaremont Road Runners00:51:3600:51:36+00:16:22
433rd

607

Chris WearsM340th18-39171stSALTWELL HARRIERS00:51:3700:51:37+00:16:23
434th

1420

Vicki AddisonF94th50-5912th00:51:3700:51:37+00:16:23
435th

358

Simon AlisonM341st18-39172ndSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:51:3800:51:38+00:16:24
436th

1689

Adam ParkinsonM342nd18-39173rd00:51:3800:51:38+00:16:24
437th

1620

Gary MallinsonM343rd18-39174th000:51:4000:51:40+00:16:26
438th

584

Alex BrownM344th40-49122ndELVET STRIDERS00:51:4500:51:45+00:16:31
439th

1576

Gillian RobinsonF95th40-4924thGateshead Harriers & Ac00:51:4600:51:46+00:16:32
440th

1006

Juhu JosephM345th40-49123rdalnwick harriers00:51:4700:51:47+00:16:33
441st

1400

Simon LynchM346th40-49124thElswick Harriers00:51:4700:51:47+00:16:33
442nd

893

Steven WhillansM347th40-49125th00:51:4800:51:48+00:16:34
443rd

367

Alan EvansM348th18-39175th00:51:4800:51:48+00:16:34
444th

2005

Karl WhiteM349th18-39176th000:51:4800:51:48+00:16:34
445th

1057

Anthony CauserM350th40-49126thn/a00:51:5200:51:52+00:16:38
446th

240

Lisa FletcherF96th18-3957th00:51:5300:51:53+00:16:39
447th

1108

Jalal AminM351st40-49127thSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:51:5500:51:55+00:16:41
448th

403

Jennifer McdonaldF97th40-4925thBlaydon Harriers & Ac00:51:5700:51:57+00:16:43
449th

1043

Andrew ListerM352nd18-39177th00:51:5900:51:59+00:16:45
450th

1095

Paul McdonaldM353rd18-39178th00:51:5900:51:59+00:16:45
451st

1971

Lee BoltonM354th18-39179th00:52:0800:52:08+00:16:54
452nd

474

John HillM355th40-49128th00:52:0900:52:09+00:16:55
453rd

951

Andrew PringleM356th50-5941st00:52:1100:52:11+00:16:57
454th

945

Steve IrishM357th40-49129th00:52:1200:52:12+00:16:58
455th

245

Jacqueline WhittakerF98th40-4926thAurora Harriers00:52:1200:52:12+00:16:58
456th

636

Emma ArmstrongF99th18-3958thderwentside ac00:52:1300:52:13+00:16:59
457th

1217

David WhelanM358th40-49130th00:52:1300:52:13+00:16:59
458th

714

David HodgsonM359th50-5942ndElswick Harriers00:52:1600:52:16+00:17:02
459th

503

Paul GreenerM360th40-49131stWashington Running Club00:52:1800:52:18+00:17:04
460th

1634

David ParkerM361st18-39180th00:52:2000:52:20+00:17:06
461st

1522

Philip CharltonM362nd50-5943rd00:52:2100:52:21+00:17:07
462nd

1525

Andrew CoolingM363rd40-49132ndWashington Running Club00:52:2400:52:24+00:17:10
463rd

567

Maria BurnsF100th50-5913thlow fell rc00:52:2500:52:25+00:17:11
464th

651

Emma JacksonF101st18-3959th00:52:2500:52:25+00:17:11
465th

1601

Sara FennaF102nd18-3960thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:52:2500:52:25+00:17:11
466th

981

Jennie BurdettF103rd18-3961st00:52:2500:52:25+00:17:11
467th

1798

Spencer TindalM364th40-49133rdWashington Running Club00:52:2600:52:26+00:17:12
468th

382

Claire EarleF104th40-4927thHartlepool Burn Road Harriers00:52:2700:52:27+00:17:13
469th

1042

Rosie HainsworthF105th15-172nd00:52:2700:52:27+00:17:13
470th

1078

Barry MiddletonM365th40-49134th00:52:3000:52:30+00:17:16
471st

1545

Daniel WilkinsonM366th50-5944thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:52:3100:52:31+00:17:17
472nd

1636

Shaun SlaterM367th50-5945thHeaton Harriers & AC00:52:3400:52:34+00:17:20
473rd

1577

Judith RobinsonF106th50-5914thGateshead Harriers & Ac00:52:3500:52:35+00:17:21
474th

608

David LamondM368th40-49135thBirtley AC00:52:3500:52:35+00:17:21
475th

95

Mark RudkinM369th18-39181st00:52:3600:52:36+00:17:22
476th

1708

Claire MckinnonF107th18-3962nd00:52:3600:52:36+00:17:22
477th

44

Martha GaughanF108th18-3963rd00:52:3800:52:38+00:17:24
478th

417

Debbie PearsonF109th40-4928th00:52:4000:52:40+00:17:26
479th

1619

Jonathan SwanstonM370th18-39182nd00:52:4300:52:43+00:17:29
480th

1950

Nicola ClarkF110th40-4929th000:52:4300:52:43+00:17:29
481st

1506

Daniel FarnellM371st18-39183rd00:52:4400:52:44+00:17:30
482nd

539

Sam RedgateF111st18-3964thderwentside ac00:52:4600:52:46+00:17:32
483rd

847

Dominic SmithiesM372nd18-39184thCrossgates Harriers00:52:4600:52:46+00:17:32
484th

67

Paul BlackettM373rd40-49136thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:52:4800:52:48+00:17:34
485th

549

Samantha YoungF112nd40-4930thTGCR Morpeth00:52:4800:52:48+00:17:34
486th

379

Gemma FinnieF113rd18-3965thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:52:4900:52:49+00:17:35
487th

178

Chris BattyM374th40-49137th00:52:4900:52:49+00:17:35
488th

1126

Tony VickM375th60-996thPonteland Runners00:52:5000:52:50+00:17:36
489th

1393

Alex AntonopoulosM376th18-39185thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:52:5100:52:51+00:17:37
490th

1535

Andy ScottM377th18-39186th00:52:5300:52:53+00:17:39
491st

123

Bill DuffM378th60-997thFalkland Trail Runners00:52:5400:52:54+00:17:40
492nd

327

Graham JollyM379th18-39187thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:52:5400:52:54+00:17:40
493rd

1021

Simon KirkleyM380th40-49138thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:52:5500:52:55+00:17:41
494th

203

Graham MatherM381st40-49139th00:52:5600:52:56+00:17:42
495th

158

Tracey SmithF114th18-3966thAshington Hirst Running Club00:52:5700:52:57+00:17:43
496th

1592

Jessica OeckenF115th18-3967thpetersfield triathlon club00:52:5700:52:57+00:17:43
497th

1795

Darin CraigsM382nd40-49140th00:52:5800:52:58+00:17:44
498th

1187

Mariza FraserF116th40-4931stRun Peterlee00:53:0200:53:02+00:17:48
499th

1554

Lauren AyreF117th18-3968th00:53:0300:53:03+00:17:49
500th

660

David HigginsM383rd40-49141st00:53:0600:53:06+00:17:52
501st

933

John GreenM384th60-998th00:53:0600:53:06+00:17:52
502nd

106

Judith LandellsF118th40-4932ndAurora Harriers00:53:0600:53:06+00:17:52
503rd

691

David HaighM385th18-39188th23 MILE CLUB00:53:0600:53:06+00:17:52
504th

1362

Blaine PattonM386th40-49142nd00:53:0700:53:07+00:17:53
505th

1045

Ian MaughanM387th40-49143rd00:53:0800:53:08+00:17:54
506th

508

Rachel MannF119th18-3969th00:53:0900:53:09+00:17:55
507th

1843

Kate O'neillF120th18-3970th000:53:1000:53:10+00:17:56
508th

1586

Lloyd EllisonM388th18-39189th00:53:1100:53:11+00:17:57
509th

1526

Agnieszka LehmannF121st18-3971st00:53:1100:53:11+00:17:57
510th

696

William GallonM389th18-39190th00:53:1100:53:11+00:17:57
511st

1928

Darren ElliottM390th18-39191st000:53:1200:53:12+00:17:58
512nd

676

Phil TrowM391st40-49144th00:53:1400:53:14+00:18:00
513rd

1783

Malcolm AitkenM392nd40-49145thThirsk & Sowerby Harriers00:53:1500:53:15+00:18:01
514th

1859

Linda GeruteF122nd18-3972ndSALTWELL HARRIERS00:53:1600:53:16+00:18:02
515th

2021

Brian TaylorM393rd50-5946thScott Uk00:53:1700:53:17+00:18:03
516th

1410

John RoddyM394th40-49146thWashington Running Club00:53:1800:53:18+00:18:04
517th

120

Lee PatersonM395th18-39192nd00:53:1900:53:19+00:18:05
518th

576

Joanne OuthwaiteF123rd40-4933rd00:53:1900:53:19+00:18:05
519th

498

Clare FrenchF124th18-3973rd00:53:2100:53:21+00:18:07
520th

1897

Tracy MacfarlaneF125th50-5915th000:53:2200:53:22+00:18:08
521st

806

Mish MargisonF126th40-4934thWallsend Harriers & AC00:53:2400:53:24+00:18:10
522nd

1169

Andrew CrawleyM396th50-5947thTEESDALE AC00:53:2500:53:25+00:18:11
523rd

1218

Janet TelfordF127th40-4935th00:53:2700:53:27+00:18:13
524th

415

Alistair MurrayM397th60-999th00:53:2800:53:28+00:18:14
525th

1111

John HallM398th18-39193rd00:53:2800:53:28+00:18:14
526th

1089

Graham TaylorM399th40-49147th00:53:2900:53:29+00:18:15
527th

1283

Elizabeth ClarkF128th50-5916thFreeman Strollers00:53:2900:53:29+00:18:15
528th

2002

Peter WilkinsonM400th40-49148th000:53:2900:53:29+00:18:15
529th

1911

Jonathan MurphyM401st18-39194thn/a00:53:3000:53:30+00:18:16
530th

1144

Jacqueline CandlishF129th50-5917thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:53:3100:53:31+00:18:17
531st

467

Simon JonesM402nd18-39195th00:53:3200:53:32+00:18:18
532nd

1308

J WilkieM403rd50-5948thnone00:53:3200:53:32+00:18:18
533rd

1965

Lisa PattisonF130th40-4936thStockton Striders Ac00:53:3200:53:32+00:18:18
534th

1313

Catherine CreeF131st18-3974th00:53:3300:53:33+00:18:19
535th

339

Susie ThompsonF132nd50-5918thDerwent Valley Trail Runners00:53:3600:53:36+00:18:22
536th

248

David LawsM404th40-49149th00:53:3600:53:36+00:18:22
537th

891

Katja SchoeferF133rd18-3975thBlaydon Harriers & Ac00:53:3700:53:37+00:18:23
538th

48

Louise LawsF134th50-5919th00:53:3700:53:37+00:18:23
539th

75

Vanda GrahamF135th18-3976th00:53:3900:53:39+00:18:25
540th

276

Rebecca CavanaghF136th18-3977th00:53:4000:53:40+00:18:26
541st

1048

Karl BurgonM405th40-49150th00:53:4100:53:41+00:18:27
542nd

482

Kerri TurnerF137th18-3978thVegan Runners UK00:53:4100:53:41+00:18:27
543rd

1649

Brendan HillM406th50-5949th00:53:4200:53:42+00:18:28
544th

562

Kate BostockF138th18-3979th00:53:4400:53:44+00:18:30
545th

1470

Robert HardieM407th18-39196th00:53:4400:53:44+00:18:30
546th

1492

Gill ChildsF139th50-5920th00:53:4500:53:45+00:18:31
547th

1722

Gemma LightfootF140th18-3980th00:53:4600:53:46+00:18:32
548th

1876

Keely RichardsonF141st40-4937thRacecheck Visorclub00:53:4600:53:46+00:18:32
549th

495

Catherine McquillanF142nd18-3981st00:53:4600:53:46+00:18:32
550th

770

Alison KidgerF143rd40-4938thSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:53:4600:53:46+00:18:32
551st

125

Christopher HetheringtonM408th40-49151st00:53:4700:53:47+00:18:33
552nd

800

Phil LightburnM409th50-5950thRiverside Striders00:53:4700:53:47+00:18:33
553rd

1278

Deb ThomsF144th50-5921st00:53:5000:53:50+00:18:36
554th

823

Sue HauxwellF145th40-4939th00:53:5100:53:51+00:18:37
555th

489

JOHN DoddsM410th40-49152ndWallsend Harriers & AC00:53:5100:53:51+00:18:37
556th

1028

Wayne MartinM411st40-49153rd00:53:5200:53:52+00:18:38
557th

1880

Emma RoddenF146th18-3982ndWashington Running Club00:53:5200:53:52+00:18:38
558th

488

Marie CollinsonF147th40-4940thWallsend Harriers & AC00:53:5300:53:53+00:18:39
559th

371

Sara McknightF148th40-4941stSALTWELL HARRIERS00:53:5300:53:53+00:18:39
560th

11

Leon CleifeM412nd40-49154th00:53:5300:53:53+00:18:39
561st

862

Amy BrownF149th18-3983rdElswick Harriers00:53:5300:53:53+00:18:39
562nd

1224

Russ MouldM413rd18-39197thRed Kite Runners00:53:5300:53:53+00:18:39
563rd

1914

Tim FieldM414th50-5951stGosforth Social Running00:53:5300:53:53+00:18:39
564th

199

Claire SmithF150th40-4942ndNorth Shields Polytechnic Club00:53:5400:53:54+00:18:40
565th

1447

Helen DohertyF151st18-3984th00:53:5400:53:54+00:18:40
566th

1431

Matthew SaxonM415th18-39198th00:53:5600:53:56+00:18:42
567th

1029

Kelly MartinF152nd40-4943rd00:53:5700:53:57+00:18:43
568th

627

Daniel SaxonM416th18-39199th00:53:5700:53:57+00:18:43
569th

1865

Andrew NagiM417th18-39200thRed Kite Runners00:53:5700:53:57+00:18:43
570th

1441

Katie HobbsF153rd18-3985th00:53:5800:53:58+00:18:44
571st

1662

VICKY HollidayF154th18-3986th00:54:0000:54:00+00:18:46
572nd

260

Karen ChapmanF155th40-4944th00:54:0100:54:01+00:18:47
573rd

208

Mark CoxM418th40-49155th00:54:0100:54:01+00:18:47
574th

521

Jenna StephensonF156th18-3987th00:54:0400:54:04+00:18:50
575th

997

Nicholas RobsonM419th18-39201st00:54:0500:54:05+00:18:51
576th

542

Alix LeeF157th18-3988thPrudhoe Plodders00:54:0500:54:05+00:18:51
577th

104

Claire WilkieF158th40-4945thderwentside ac00:54:0500:54:05+00:18:51
578th

1874

Mark DoddsM420th40-49156th00:54:0600:54:06+00:18:52
579th

192

Anne EnrightF159th40-4946thn/a00:54:0600:54:06+00:18:52
580th

677

Paul AdamsM421st18-39202ndLINCSQUAD00:54:0700:54:07+00:18:53
581st

2018

Neil TurnbullM422nd18-39203rd000:54:0700:54:07+00:18:53
582nd

1836

Steve JoyM423rd40-49157th00:54:0800:54:08+00:18:54
583rd

126

Lorraine HetheringtonF160th18-3989th00:54:0800:54:08+00:18:54
584th

553

Gillian JohnstonF161st40-4947th00:54:0900:54:09+00:18:55
585th

1170

Barbara CrawleyF162nd50-5922ndTEESDALE AC00:54:0900:54:09+00:18:55
586th

1036

Karl BaxterM424th50-5952ndAshington Hirst Running Club00:54:0900:54:09+00:18:55
587th

223

Vikki WiltshireF163rd18-3990th00:54:0900:54:09+00:18:55
588th

820

Andrew MccullaM425th40-49158th00:54:1200:54:12+00:18:58
589th

306

Julie WildeF164th18-3991stRed Kite Runners00:54:1400:54:14+00:19:00
590th

671

Steven HouckhamM426th18-39204th00:54:1400:54:14+00:19:00
591st

625

Michelle LittlemoreF165th40-4948thlow fell rc00:54:1700:54:17+00:19:03
592nd

747

Brendan AbbottM427th40-49159thNorth Shields Polytechnic Club00:54:1700:54:17+00:19:03
593rd

1732

Gemma PooleF166th18-3992ndWashington Running Club00:54:1800:54:18+00:19:04
594th

1776

Claire MasonF167th50-5923rdBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:54:1900:54:19+00:19:05
595th

140

Louise HarrisonF168th40-4949thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:54:1900:54:19+00:19:05
596th

2015

Anthony CarrM428th18-39205th00:54:1900:54:19+00:19:05
597th

362

Katy SquireF169th40-4950th00:54:1900:54:19+00:19:05
598th

836

Lee TalbotM429th40-49160th00:54:2000:54:20+00:19:06
599th

1377

Andrew MitchinsonM430th18-39206th00:54:2000:54:20+00:19:06
600th

2016

Leah CorkinF170th18-3993rd00:54:2100:54:21+00:19:07
601st

680

Kenneth JardineM431st60-9910thnone00:54:2200:54:22+00:19:08
602nd

1939

Prashant SaieshwarM432nd18-39207th00:54:2300:54:23+00:19:09
603rd

1312

Gavin PallisterM433rd50-5953rd00:54:2400:54:24+00:19:10
604th

1314

Rosanna BunneyF171st18-3994thNo Club00:54:2500:54:25+00:19:11
605th

1913

Clare FordF172nd40-4951stWeardale Flyers00:54:2600:54:26+00:19:12
606th

1252

Andrew RidleyM434th50-5954th00:54:2800:54:28+00:19:14
607th

679

Gayle OrdF173rd18-3995thRed Kite Runners00:54:2900:54:29+00:19:15
608th

1238

Eric BurnM435th50-5955th00:54:3200:54:32+00:19:18
609th

1860

Jason StubbsM436th50-5956th000:54:3200:54:32+00:19:18
610th

122

Jennifer AllisonF174th18-3996th00:54:3200:54:32+00:19:18
611st

1433

Kathryn ElyF175th18-3997th00:54:3300:54:33+00:19:19
612nd

194

Ray PickettM437th60-9911thOswestry Olympians00:54:3400:54:34+00:19:20
613rd

689

Felicity ConlonF176th40-4952ndWashington Running Club00:54:3500:54:35+00:19:21
614th

554

Stephen RobertM438th50-5957thn/a00:54:3700:54:37+00:19:23
615th

1099

Judith KindleysideF177th50-5924thSTOCKSFIELD STRIDERS00:54:3700:54:37+00:19:23
616th

384

Guy LewcockM439th40-49161st00:54:3800:54:38+00:19:24
617th

1893

Grahame WardM440th60-9912th00:54:3900:54:39+00:19:25
618th

1387

Ian FarmerM441st40-49162ndNo Club00:54:3900:54:39+00:19:25
619th

1035

Neil HarkerM442nd18-39208thHartlepool Burn Road Harriers00:54:3900:54:39+00:19:25
620th

1873

Matthew BristerM443rd15-174th00:54:4000:54:40+00:19:26
621st

692

Catherine HineF178th50-5925th00:54:4100:54:41+00:19:27
622nd

2001

Emma HartgroveF179th18-3998th000:54:4100:54:41+00:19:27
623rd

1605

Kirsty JamesonF180th18-3999th00:54:4200:54:42+00:19:28
624th

1975

Ridley ArmstrongM444th50-5958th00:54:4400:54:44+00:19:30
625th

711

Karen WestcottF181st50-5926th00:54:4600:54:46+00:19:32
626th

30

Stephen TrewickM445th60-9913th00:54:5000:54:50+00:19:36
627th

86

David FalkousM446th50-5959thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:54:5000:54:50+00:19:36
628th

165

Sophie McphillipsF182nd18-39100thP00:54:5100:54:51+00:19:37
629th

998

Deborah HoughtonF183rd50-5927thPeterlee Ladies Running Club00:54:5100:54:51+00:19:37
630th

828

Nicola DaviesF184th18-39101st00:54:5100:54:51+00:19:37
631st

735

Andrew CobbM447th40-49163rdAshington Hirst Running Club00:54:5100:54:51+00:19:37
632nd

1471

Chris BrewerM448th18-39209th00:54:5200:54:52+00:19:38
633rd

9

Craig SamsM449th18-39210thSTOCKSFIELD STRIDERS00:54:5200:54:52+00:19:38
634th

103

Jonny VarahM450th18-39211st00:54:5300:54:53+00:19:39
635th

514

Louise ButchartF185th40-4953rdWashington Running Club00:54:5400:54:54+00:19:40
636th

1850

Nick WattM451st18-39212nd00:54:5500:54:55+00:19:41
637th

1886

Laura TennantF186th18-39102nd000:54:5500:54:55+00:19:41
638th

286

Alex GarbuttM452nd50-5960thNewcastle Frontrunners00:54:5600:54:56+00:19:42
639th

460

Elaine RudmanF187th50-5928thBlaydon Harriers & Ac00:55:0200:55:02+00:19:48
640th

655

Michael AveryM453rd40-49164th00:55:0200:55:02+00:19:48
641st

2036

Katherine DentonF188th60-993rd00:55:0300:55:03+00:19:49
642nd

1344

Michael ScottM454th18-39213rd00:55:0400:55:04+00:19:50
643rd

1203

Helen Richardson-harrisF189th18-39103rdnone00:55:0600:55:06+00:19:52
644th

344

Karolien JordensF190th18-39104th00:55:0600:55:06+00:19:52
645th

963

Andrew McnamaraM455th18-39214th00:55:0600:55:06+00:19:52
646th

20

Kate McleanF191st18-39105thAshington Hirst Running Club00:55:0700:55:07+00:19:53
647th

1916

Claire RobsonF192nd40-4954th00:55:0800:55:08+00:19:54
648th

424

Pamela JamesonF193rd18-39106thDerwent Valley Running Club00:55:0800:55:08+00:19:54
649th

1193

Andrew YoungM456th18-39215th00:55:0900:55:09+00:19:55
650th

1686

Mark ShepherdM457th18-39216th00:55:0900:55:09+00:19:55
651st

389

Nick ShawM458th40-49165thZoom Tri Club Bournemouth00:55:1000:55:10+00:19:56
652nd

1207

James ButlerM459th18-39217thNorth Shields Polytechnic Club00:55:1100:55:11+00:19:57
653rd

1591

Caroline PerrinsF194th18-39107th000:55:1100:55:11+00:19:57
654th

974

Paul RobsonM460th18-39218thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:55:1100:55:11+00:19:57
655th

1371

Richard McsloyM461st50-5961st00:55:1300:55:13+00:19:59
656th

1073

Stacey GalbraithF195th18-39108thRed Kite Runners00:55:1400:55:14+00:20:00
657th

700

Lalage BrownF196th50-5929thElswick Harriers00:55:1400:55:14+00:20:00
658th

377

Graham ForemanM462nd18-39219th00:55:1800:55:18+00:20:04
659th

363

Matthew HarveyM463rd18-39220thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:55:2100:55:21+00:20:07
660th

638

David PayneM464th40-49166th00:55:2100:55:21+00:20:07
661st

1044

Steve ScottM465th50-5962ndnone00:55:2200:55:22+00:20:08
662nd

1974

Mark RussellM466th40-49167thSTOCKSFIELD STRIDERS00:55:2300:55:23+00:20:09
663rd

1361

Eoghan QuigleyM467th18-39221stTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:55:2400:55:24+00:20:10
664th

1666

Elizabeth BlatherwickF197th18-39109th00:55:2400:55:24+00:20:10
665th

1905

Joanne AndersonF198th40-4955thSunderland Strollers00:55:2600:55:26+00:20:12
666th

80

Carolyn SimpsonF199th18-39110thBlaydon Harriers & Ac00:55:2900:55:29+00:20:15
667th

1598

Geoff RogersM468th40-49168thAshington Hirst Running Club00:55:2900:55:29+00:20:15
668th

1061

Brent JessopM469th18-39222nd00:55:2900:55:29+00:20:15
669th

1437

Jessica SmithF200th18-39111st00:55:3300:55:33+00:20:19
670th

1426

Emma BrannanF201st18-39112nd00:55:3500:55:35+00:20:21
671st

272

David BurkeM470th50-5963rd00:55:3600:55:36+00:20:22
672nd

157

Don HeadM471st50-5964thAshington Hirst Running Club00:55:3600:55:36+00:20:22
673rd

1331

Nathan MarshallM472nd40-49169thGateshead Harriers & Ac00:55:3700:55:37+00:20:23
674th

1901

Deborah AmisF202nd18-39113rdTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:55:3900:55:39+00:20:25
675th

421

David PaceM473rd50-5965thHeaton Harriers & AC00:55:4200:55:42+00:20:28
676th

1647

Emma KellyF203rd18-39114thWashington Running Club00:55:4400:55:44+00:20:30
677th

1139

Kerry BurnyeatF204th18-39115th00:55:4700:55:47+00:20:33
678th

105

Lesley GarnhamF205th50-5930thAurora Harriers00:55:4700:55:47+00:20:33
679th

678

David GilroyM474th60-9914th00:55:4800:55:48+00:20:34
680th

1754

Garry PaxtonM475th50-5966th000:55:5100:55:51+00:20:37
681st

693

Stuart EdwardsM476th50-5967th00:55:5200:55:52+00:20:38
682nd

1846

Karen StewartF206th18-39116thSTOCKSFIELD STRIDERS00:55:5300:55:53+00:20:39
683rd

788

Laura HansonF207th18-39117th00:55:5400:55:54+00:20:40
684th

1862

John ProudM477th50-5968th00:55:5500:55:55+00:20:41
685th

777

Mike McgradyM478th18-39223rd00:55:5600:55:56+00:20:42
686th

1977

Stephen FogginM479th18-39224th00:55:5600:55:56+00:20:42
687th

602

Lisa LewinsF208th18-39118thSTOCKSFIELD STRIDERS00:55:5800:55:58+00:20:44
688th

709

Stuart HaddowM480th18-39225thAshington Hirst Running Club00:56:0100:56:01+00:20:47
689th

368

Phil LingwoodM481st50-5969thWashington Running Club00:56:0300:56:03+00:20:49
690th

556

Stuart SmithM482nd40-49170thBlackhill Bounders00:56:0400:56:04+00:20:50
691st

485

Dave CandlishM483rd40-49171stSALTWELL HARRIERS00:56:0500:56:05+00:20:51
692nd

142

Robert JohnsonM484th18-39226th000:56:0500:56:05+00:20:51
693rd

923

Matthew HardcastleM485th18-39227th00:56:0800:56:08+00:20:54
694th

1311

Rachel Aynsley-goodallF209th40-4956thNo Club00:56:0900:56:09+00:20:55
695th

1310

George GoodallM486th40-49172ndNo Club00:56:0900:56:09+00:20:55
696th

916

Kenton DuffieldM487th40-49173rdMorpeth Harriers & AC00:56:1100:56:11+00:20:57
697th

1660

Sharron PearsonF210th50-5931st00:56:1600:56:16+00:21:02
698th

698

Alyson EggettF211st40-4957th00:56:1700:56:17+00:21:03
699th

374

Brian ElstobM488th40-49174thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:56:1900:56:19+00:21:05
700th

1495

Stephen WardM489th50-5970th00:56:2100:56:21+00:21:07
701st

1572

Alison AinsleyF212nd50-5932nd00:56:2100:56:21+00:21:07
702nd

759

Rosalind WoodsF213rd40-4958thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:56:2100:56:21+00:21:07
703rd

1937

Kay DrummondF214th40-4959thBirtley AC00:56:2200:56:22+00:21:08
704th

376

Louise GradonF215th18-39119thWashington Running Club00:56:2400:56:24+00:21:10
705th

984

Lowell WrightM490th18-39228th00:56:2900:56:29+00:21:15
706th

1635

Rachel EdmundsF216th40-4960thBlackhill Bounders00:56:3100:56:31+00:21:17
707th

1790

Nick ArmstrongM491st18-39229th00:56:3100:56:31+00:21:17
708th

1148

Ashleigh BaggottF217th18-39120th00:56:3200:56:32+00:21:18
709th

1250

Shereen DouglasF218th18-39121stBlaydon Harriers & Ac00:56:3300:56:33+00:21:19
710th

1593

Katie OakesF219th18-39122nd00:56:3400:56:34+00:21:20
711st

1474

Emma RobinsonF220th18-39123rd00:56:3400:56:34+00:21:20
712nd

1896

Lisa RichardsonF221st40-4961st000:56:3400:56:34+00:21:20
713rd

685

Jim WightmanM492nd40-49175th00:56:3500:56:35+00:21:21
714th

672

Laura WilkinsonF222nd18-39124th00:56:3500:56:35+00:21:21
715th

1793

Walt CartwrightM493rd40-49176th00:56:3600:56:36+00:21:22
716th

1989

Tiffany ChipchaseF223rd18-39125th000:56:3800:56:38+00:21:24
717th

463

Andrew CorfieldM494th40-49177thSEDGEFIELD HARRIERS00:56:3800:56:38+00:21:24
718th

1792

Sue CartwrightF224th40-4962nd00:56:3800:56:38+00:21:24
719th

1307

Mel ReedM495th60-9915thElswick Harriers00:56:4000:56:40+00:21:26
720th

1558

Ronnie KidgerM496th60-9916thSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:56:4000:56:40+00:21:26
721st

1613

Katrina GeorgeF225th40-4963rdSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:56:4100:56:41+00:21:27
722nd

1808

Naz NabiM497th50-5971st000:56:4100:56:41+00:21:27
723rd

1768

Alison NesbittF226th40-4964thRed Kite Runners00:56:4200:56:42+00:21:28
724th

1033

Clare WalkerF227th40-4965thMorpeth Harriers & AC00:56:4300:56:43+00:21:29
725th

1062

Carol ParryF228th40-4966thMorpeth Harriers & AC00:56:4300:56:43+00:21:29
726th

34

Tracey PaginF229th18-39126thDH Runners00:56:4400:56:44+00:21:30
727th

1631

Paula HughesF230th40-4967th00:56:4400:56:44+00:21:30
728th

7

Christine EastmanF231st40-4968th00:56:4500:56:45+00:21:31
729th

1416

Neil FogginM498th40-49178thSpringwell Carriers00:56:4600:56:46+00:21:32
730th

1963

Guy LettsM499th50-5972nd000:56:4600:56:46+00:21:32
731st

1385

Angela BurnhopeF232nd18-39127th00:56:5200:56:52+00:21:38
732nd

1298

Iain WilsonM500th40-49179thWashington Running Club00:56:5300:56:53+00:21:39
733rd

1980

Thomas TurnbullM501st18-39230th00:56:5700:56:57+00:21:43
734th

2020

Nathan IleyM502nd18-39231st00:57:0200:57:02+00:21:48
735th

85

Helen LyallF233rd40-4969th00:57:0200:57:02+00:21:48
736th

1486

Gary RamsayM503rd50-5973rd00:57:0300:57:03+00:21:49
737th

35

Adrienne HarrisF234th60-994thDH Runners00:57:0400:57:04+00:21:50
738th

569

Catherine CoulterF235th40-4970th00:57:0500:57:05+00:21:51
739th

804

Martin GibsonM504th18-39232nd00:57:0500:57:05+00:21:51
740th

468

Anne ForemanF236th50-5933rd00:57:0500:57:05+00:21:51
741st

1300

Emma PainterF237th18-39128th00:57:0600:57:06+00:21:52
742nd

1167

Sophie CarruthersF238th18-39129th00:57:0600:57:06+00:21:52
743rd

1390

Julia MaxwellF239th40-4971stCo Antrim Harriers00:57:0700:57:07+00:21:53
744th

1389

Christine StobbsF240th40-4972ndTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:57:0800:57:08+00:21:54
745th

1330

Neil FairlessM505th50-5974thn/a00:57:0900:57:09+00:21:55
746th

1206

Madelon ArmstrongF241st18-39130th00:57:0900:57:09+00:21:55
747th

846

Jill RichardsonF242nd40-4973rdElswick Harriers00:57:1000:57:10+00:21:56
748th

441

Barry RobinsonM506th18-39233rd00:57:1000:57:10+00:21:56
749th

1481

Richard DochertyM507th18-39234thJarrow & Hebburn AC00:57:1100:57:11+00:21:57
750th

17

Nicola PerryF243rd40-4974thBlaydon Harriers & Ac00:57:1100:57:11+00:21:57
751st

1480

Antonia SmithF244th18-39131stJarrow & Hebburn AC00:57:1300:57:13+00:21:59
752nd

1140

Donna MaughanF245th18-39132ndSTOCKSFIELD STRIDERS00:57:1400:57:14+00:22:00
753rd

107

Eve RobertsonF246th18-39133rdElswick Harriers00:57:1500:57:15+00:22:01
754th

423

Anita GaffneyF247th40-4975thHartlepool Burn Road Harriers00:57:1600:57:16+00:22:02
755th

1084

Kat NicholsonF248th40-4976thBlaydon Harriers & Ac00:57:2200:57:22+00:22:08
756th

830

Peter MayliaM508th60-9917thAshington Hirst Running Club00:57:2200:57:22+00:22:08
757th

1189

Judith RodwellF249th60-995thTeesdale athletic club00:57:2200:57:22+00:22:08
758th

623

Joanne ButterworthF250th40-4977thWashington Running Club00:57:2200:57:22+00:22:08
759th

283

Mark KingstonM509th40-49180th00:57:2300:57:23+00:22:09
760th

1946

Lisa MintoF251st40-4978th000:57:2400:57:24+00:22:10
761st

852

Mark YoungM510th40-49181st00:57:2400:57:24+00:22:10
762nd

701

Natalie McdermottF252nd40-4979thAshington Hirst Running Club00:57:2400:57:24+00:22:10
763rd

89

Paul RobinsonM511st40-49182ndPrudhoe Plodders00:57:2700:57:27+00:22:13
764th

246

Darren DunneM512nd40-49183rd00:57:3000:57:30+00:22:16
765th

661

Gary MclureM513rd18-39235th00:57:3100:57:31+00:22:17
766th

1633

Christiane JamesF253rd60-996thElswick Harriers00:57:3200:57:32+00:22:18
767th

877

Kirstie MillerF254th40-4980thJog On The Tyne00:57:3500:57:35+00:22:21
768th

1056

Richard ScottM514th18-39236th00:57:3600:57:36+00:22:22
769th

357

Joanne RobertsonF255th18-39134th00:57:3600:57:36+00:22:22
770th

1931

Erin MchughF256th18-39135th000:57:3800:57:38+00:22:24
771st

813

Paul CromptonM515th18-39237th00:57:3900:57:39+00:22:25
772nd

364

Shelley BarkerF257th18-39136thThese girls can run00:57:3900:57:39+00:22:25
773rd

1182

Caroline BavinF258th50-5934thVegan Runners UK00:57:4100:57:41+00:22:27
774th

1898

Matthew MiltonM516th18-39238thKENYAN ENVY RC00:57:4200:57:42+00:22:28
775th

63

Kevin BrownM517th18-39239th00:57:4500:57:45+00:22:31
776th

922

Amanda GoodfellowF259th40-4981st00:57:4600:57:46+00:22:32
777th

1285

Adam BellM518th40-49184thRed Kite Runners00:57:4600:57:46+00:22:32
778th

144

Gill BorthwickF260th50-5935thStockton Striders Ac00:57:4700:57:47+00:22:33
779th

499

Phil OliverM519th18-39240th00:57:4900:57:49+00:22:35
780th

776

James TurnbullM520th18-39241st00:57:5200:57:52+00:22:38
781st

1697

James MattinsonM521st18-39242ndSTDH Harriets00:57:5200:57:52+00:22:38
782nd

1563

Jackie BunneyF261st40-4982ndRun Peterlee00:57:5200:57:52+00:22:38
783rd

943

Louisa WeeksF262nd40-4983rdCarlisle Tri Club00:57:5200:57:52+00:22:38
784th

464

Laura CleggF263rd18-39137thElswick Harriers00:57:5300:57:53+00:22:39
785th

2038

Michael ForrestM522nd60-9918th00:57:5400:57:54+00:22:40
786th

1996

Helen ClothierF264th18-39138th00:57:5400:57:54+00:22:40
787th

1997

Lee HarlandF265th18-39139th00:57:5500:57:55+00:22:41
788th

1751

Emma HaggieF266th40-4984th000:57:5700:57:57+00:22:43
789th

1723

Ian GrayM523rd40-49185th000:57:5700:57:57+00:22:43
790th

1594

Geoff BarrettM524th40-49186thnon club00:58:0000:58:00+00:22:46
791st

835

Lee DavieM525th18-39243rd00:58:0000:58:00+00:22:46
792nd

1668

Zuleika BrettF267th40-4985thcarnegie Harriers00:58:0100:58:01+00:22:47
793rd

729

Catherine WilliamsF268th50-5936thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:58:0200:58:02+00:22:48
794th

287

Chas GreenM526th50-5975th00:58:0200:58:02+00:22:48
795th

921

Gareth EntwisleM527th18-39244th00:58:0300:58:03+00:22:49
796th

1317

Jo PetrieM528th50-5976thSUN CITY TRI00:58:0300:58:03+00:22:49
797th

177

Ashlea ParsonsF269th40-4986th00:58:0300:58:03+00:22:49
798th

1899

Joanne CampsF270th18-39140th00:58:0400:58:04+00:22:50
799th

1529

Ashley MccullochF271st40-4987thBlackhill Bounders00:58:0500:58:05+00:22:51
800th

528

Rachael SpannerF272nd40-4988thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:58:0600:58:06+00:22:52
801st

1489

David SaundersM529th18-39245thDH Runners00:58:0800:58:08+00:22:54
802nd

1976

Diane DavidsonF273rd40-4989thJed Joggers Ladies Running Club00:58:0900:58:09+00:22:55
803rd

1837

Louise PontonF274th18-39141stJed Joggers Ladies Running Club00:58:0900:58:09+00:22:55
804th

874

Dan MaltmanM530th40-49187th00:58:1100:58:11+00:22:57
805th

795

Darren CanterdaleM531st40-49188th00:58:1100:58:11+00:22:57
806th

220

Steve WhitwoodM532nd40-49189th00:58:1100:58:11+00:22:57
807th

112

Keith PenmanM533rd50-5977thWashington Running Club00:58:1300:58:13+00:22:59
808th

1725

Ian TelfordM534th50-5978th00:58:1400:58:14+00:23:00
809th

491

Gail RobsonF275th40-4990th00:58:1400:58:14+00:23:00
810th

128

Stephen BallM535th40-49190thTeam Awesome00:58:1500:58:15+00:23:01
811st

108

Stephen JohnsonM536th18-39246th00:58:1500:58:15+00:23:01
812nd

1336

Phil AtkinsonM537th50-5979th00:58:1700:58:17+00:23:03
813rd

255

Rhona ClarkeF276th50-5937th00:58:1800:58:18+00:23:04
814th

33

James FromentM538th40-49191st00:58:1900:58:19+00:23:05
815th

1908

Rebecca BarnettF277th18-39142nd00:58:1900:58:19+00:23:05
816th

1000

Stephanie PeartF278th18-39143rdlow fell rc00:58:2100:58:21+00:23:07
817th

267

Stephanie EnglishF279th40-4991stAshington Hirst Running Club00:58:2300:58:23+00:23:09
818th

1575

Alexandra HaleyF280th18-39144th00:58:2700:58:27+00:23:13
819th

385

Carol LewcockF281st40-4992nd00:58:2800:58:28+00:23:14
820th

1031

Jack MartinM539th18-39247th00:58:2800:58:28+00:23:14
821st

386

Ray WatsonM540th50-5980th00:58:2800:58:28+00:23:14
822nd

895

Anna MiddlemasF282nd18-39145th00:58:2900:58:29+00:23:15
823rd

684

Jeanette HewitsonF283rd50-5938thSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:58:2900:58:29+00:23:15
824th

1254

Huy NguyenM541st40-49192ndn/a00:58:3200:58:32+00:23:18
825th

1959

Michael RolfM542nd18-39248th00:58:3300:58:33+00:23:19
826th

842

Sarah DelaneyF284th40-4993rd00:58:3300:58:33+00:23:19
827th

373

Lisa ElstobF285th40-4994thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:58:3300:58:33+00:23:19
828th

77

Shirley GeorgeF286th18-39146th00:58:3300:58:33+00:23:19
829th

76

John GeorgeM543rd18-39249th00:58:3300:58:33+00:23:19
830th

310

David StephensonM544th50-5981stderwentside ac00:58:3400:58:34+00:23:20
831st

473

Ken JohnsonM545th60-9919th00:58:3400:58:34+00:23:20
832nd

1141

Christine GilliganF287th50-5939thJarrow & Hebburn AC00:58:3500:58:35+00:23:21
833rd

818

John BellM546th50-5982nd00:58:3600:58:36+00:23:22
834th

1715

Kerrie FiddlerF288th50-5940thDH Runners00:58:3600:58:36+00:23:22
835th

1906

Penny WilmottF289th40-4995th00:58:3600:58:36+00:23:22
836th

2

David LathanM547th18-39250thRed Kite Runners00:58:3600:58:36+00:23:22
837th

1693

Fay BouldF290th18-39147th00:58:3700:58:37+00:23:23
838th

708

Stephen ThoburnM548th18-39251stNons00:58:3800:58:38+00:23:24
839th

1230

Paul FrameM549th40-49193rd00:58:3800:58:38+00:23:24
840th

611

Lisa HidderleyF291st18-39148th00:58:4000:58:40+00:23:26
841st

296

Vicki JobsonF292nd18-39149thConcordia Runners & Pedallers00:58:4000:58:40+00:23:26
842nd

118

Louise StewartF293rd18-39150thAshington Hirst Running Club00:58:4000:58:40+00:23:26
843rd

290

Julia BarnshawF294th40-4996thJarrow & Hebburn AC00:58:4000:58:40+00:23:26
844th

130

Paul ReadmanM550th40-49194th00:58:4100:58:41+00:23:27
845th

938

Craig LoyM551st18-39252nd00:58:4300:58:43+00:23:29
846th

1391

Bryony VaughanF295th18-39151st00:58:4400:58:44+00:23:30
847th

1183

Paul WilliamsonM552nd50-5983rd00:58:4600:58:46+00:23:32
848th

1262

David SoreM553rd40-49195thWashington Running Club00:58:4900:58:49+00:23:35
849th

566

Angi EffardF296th50-5941stSouth Shields Harriers & Ac00:58:5000:58:50+00:23:36
850th

410

Abbie BoxshallF297th40-4997thHeaton Harriers & AC00:58:5500:58:55+00:23:41
851st

18

Simon WoodM554th18-39253rd00:58:5700:58:57+00:23:43
852nd

442

Meg TaylorF298th18-39152nd00:58:5700:58:57+00:23:43
853rd

1316

Niall BennettM555th40-49196th00:59:0200:59:02+00:23:48
854th

1438

Beverley CrateF299th40-4998thTGCR00:59:0200:59:02+00:23:48
855th

838

Mark WightmanM556th40-49197th00:59:0200:59:02+00:23:48
856th

1323

Karl AllisonM557th18-39254th00:59:0300:59:03+00:23:49
857th

333

Lisa NashF300th40-4999th00:59:0300:59:03+00:23:49
858th

397

Abigail MacdonaldF301st18-39153rd00:59:0900:59:09+00:23:55
859th

408

Nathan FullerM558th18-39255th00:59:0900:59:09+00:23:55
860th

1678

Jacqueline DjeumeniF302nd40-49100th00:59:1100:59:11+00:23:57
861st

1297

Simon DanielsM559th40-49198th00:59:1200:59:12+00:23:58
862nd

1212

Craig KingstonM560th40-49199thDerwent Valley Trail Runners00:59:1200:59:12+00:23:58
863rd

550

Helen SpavenF303rd18-39154thquakers running club00:59:1300:59:13+00:23:59
864th

1281

Becky BrownF304th40-49101st00:59:1300:59:13+00:23:59
865th

1553

Barbara KellyF305th40-49102ndBlackhill Bounders00:59:1400:59:14+00:24:00
866th

1149

Declan KellyM561st18-39256th00:59:1400:59:14+00:24:00
867th

1831

John StewartM562nd18-39257thElswick Harriers00:59:1500:59:15+00:24:01
868th

1318

Stephanie TobinF306th18-39155th00:59:1500:59:15+00:24:01
869th

1750

Anthony DalyM563rd40-49200th000:59:1600:59:16+00:24:02
870th

402

Joanne McleodF307th50-5942nd00:59:1600:59:16+00:24:02
871st

909

Jacqueline ElliotF308th40-49103rd00:59:1800:59:18+00:24:04
872nd

387

Victoria MulhollandF309th18-39156thRed Kite Runners00:59:1800:59:18+00:24:04
873rd

1145

Andy GivensM564th40-49201st00:59:1900:59:19+00:24:05
874th

1600

Dawn RowlandF310th18-39157th000:59:1900:59:19+00:24:05
875th

299

Peter TaylorM565th18-39258th00:59:2000:59:20+00:24:06
876th

153

Peter David RamseyM566th18-39259th00:59:2000:59:20+00:24:06
877th

390

Cheryl ShawF311st40-49104th00:59:2100:59:21+00:24:07
878th

98

Allison WoolrychF312nd40-49105thRed Kite Runners00:59:2300:59:23+00:24:09
879th

321

Bethan BeharallF313rd18-39158thRed Kite Runners00:59:2300:59:23+00:24:09
880th

261

Emma HutchinsonF314th18-39159thRed Kite Runners00:59:2300:59:23+00:24:09
881st

350

Beth GrahamF315th18-39160th00:59:2400:59:24+00:24:10
882nd

370

Steve CampbellM567th60-9920th00:59:2400:59:24+00:24:10
883rd

1835

Nicola CantleF316th40-49106thJed Joggers00:59:2500:59:25+00:24:11
884th

58

Simon AldredM568th50-5984th00:59:2500:59:25+00:24:11
885th

49

Angela ReedF317th18-39161st00:59:2600:59:26+00:24:12
886th

957

Lindsay MuseF318th18-39162ndTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:59:2600:59:26+00:24:12
887th

1759

Sally JohnstonF319th18-39163rd00:59:2600:59:26+00:24:12
888th

1191

Laura BothomsF320th18-39164thAshington Hirst Running Club00:59:2600:59:26+00:24:12
889th

956

Jamie DixonM569th18-39260th00:59:2700:59:27+00:24:13
890th

1415

Sheila HudsonF321st60-997thSunderland Strollers00:59:2700:59:27+00:24:13
891st

1823

Sarah HemsleyF322nd18-39165th000:59:2700:59:27+00:24:13
892nd

1994

Kriss CraikM570th18-39261st000:59:2800:59:28+00:24:14
893rd

653

Helen ToveyF323rd50-5943rd00:59:2900:59:29+00:24:15
894th

573

Carley GibsonF324th18-39166th00:59:3000:59:30+00:24:16
895th

1912

Gavin GreenM571st18-39262nd00:59:3000:59:30+00:24:16
896th

1047

Holly ArmstrongF325th18-39167th00:59:3100:59:31+00:24:17
897th

1487

Timothy CoyneM572nd18-39263rd00:59:3200:59:32+00:24:18
898th

1272

Amanda MouldF326th18-39168th00:59:3300:59:33+00:24:19
899th

1704

Ciara TibbittsF327th40-49107thAshington Hirst Running Club00:59:3300:59:33+00:24:19
900th

958

Sam FoggettM573rd18-39264th00:59:3300:59:33+00:24:19
901st

338

Joanne WollastonF328th40-49108thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:59:3400:59:34+00:24:20
902nd

1791

Joanne AndersonF329th40-49109thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:59:3500:59:35+00:24:21
903rd

457

Alan PeacockM574th50-5985th00:59:3500:59:35+00:24:21
904th

458

Wendy PeacockF330th40-49110th00:59:3500:59:35+00:24:21
905th

1468

Amy FurnellF331st18-39169th00:59:3500:59:35+00:24:21
906th

1128

Laura SidneyF332nd40-49111stPeterlee Ladies Running Club00:59:3600:59:36+00:24:22
907th

695

Karen StoreyF333rd40-49112ndSTOCKSFIELD STRIDERS00:59:3700:59:37+00:24:23
908th

1465

Jonathan HollidayM575th50-5986th00:59:3700:59:37+00:24:23
909th

1464

Alison HollidayF334th50-5944th00:59:3700:59:37+00:24:23
910th

1883

Heather RaistrickF335th50-5945thELVET STRIDERS00:59:3800:59:38+00:24:24
911st

269

Michelle McdonoughF336th18-39170th00:59:3800:59:38+00:24:24
912nd

879

Alexandra HillF337th18-39171st00:59:3800:59:38+00:24:24
913rd

578

Amanda RobertsF338th18-39172nd00:59:3800:59:38+00:24:24
914th

328

janice CharltonF339th50-5946th00:59:4100:59:41+00:24:27
915th

757

Elizabeth HodgsonF340th60-998th00:59:4100:59:41+00:24:27
916th

1001

Tracey AndersonF341st50-5947thPeterlee Ladies Running Club00:59:4200:59:42+00:24:28
917th

1669

Nev BlenkinsoppM576th40-49202ndBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:59:4200:59:42+00:24:28
918th

300

Andrea WilsonF342nd40-49113rdBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:59:4200:59:42+00:24:28
919th

1091

Keith AldersladeM577th60-9921stRiverside Striders00:59:4400:59:44+00:24:30
920th

176

Edward WhiteM578th60-9922ndNorth East veterans AC00:59:4400:59:44+00:24:30
921st

1769

Kylie LloydF343rd40-49114th00:59:4400:59:44+00:24:30
922nd

1518

Lucy MaloneF344th40-49115th00:59:4500:59:45+00:24:31
923rd

764

John HarrisonM579th60-9923rd00:59:5100:59:51+00:24:37
924th

1568

Michael StobieM580th40-49203rdBillingham Marsh Hse H & AC00:59:5200:59:52+00:24:38
925th

1190

Anthony GordonM581st18-39265th00:59:5300:59:53+00:24:39
926th

369

Leah LaveryF345th18-39173rdlow fell rc00:59:5400:59:54+00:24:40
927th

506

Richard BoardmanM582nd40-49204th00:59:5500:59:55+00:24:41
928th

318

Steph OutramF346th40-49116th00:59:5500:59:55+00:24:41
929th

639

Luke ConnorM583rd18-39266th00:59:5600:59:56+00:24:42
930th

167

Laura CouchF347th18-39174th00:59:5600:59:56+00:24:42
931st

204

Tim MallonM584th50-5987th00:59:5600:59:56+00:24:42
932nd

335

Hannah McdonaldF348th18-39175th00:59:5800:59:58+00:24:44
933rd

932

Anne JonesF349th50-5948thSTOCKSFIELD STRIDERS00:59:5900:59:59+00:24:45
934th

1701

Kevin ClarkeM585th40-49205th001:00:0001:00:00+00:24:46
935th

1226

Chris ParsonsM586th18-39267th01:00:0001:00:00+00:24:46
936th

574

Jason BrookerM587th40-49206thSTOCKSFIELD STRIDERS01:00:0001:00:00+00:24:46
937th

1651

CHARLES WinklerM588th40-49207th01:00:0101:00:01+00:24:47
938th

1864

Pauline WrightF350th50-5949thJog On The Tyne01:00:0101:00:01+00:24:47
939th

1205

Gemma HenryF351st18-39176th01:00:0101:00:01+00:24:47
940th

247

Jo MorrisseyF352nd40-49117thNewcastle Frontrunners01:00:0101:00:01+00:24:47
941st

1936

Paul DavidsonM589th40-49208thNo Club01:00:0101:00:01+00:24:47
942nd

973

Victoria MossF353rd18-39177thPeterlee ladies01:00:0501:00:05+00:24:51
943rd

967

Sean GarbuttM590th40-49209th01:00:0601:00:06+00:24:52
944th

1360

Ian RudgeM591st40-49210thShildon Running & AC01:00:0601:00:06+00:24:52
945th

332

Pauline NicholsonF354th50-5950th01:00:1101:00:11+00:24:57
946th

1395

James McgeeM592nd18-39268th01:00:1201:00:12+00:24:58
947th

1249

Stephanie Jayne BakerF355th40-49118th01:00:1201:00:12+00:24:58
948th

1328

Fran CorvesorF356th50-5951stStockton Striders Ac01:00:1201:00:12+00:24:58
949th

172

Helen StainsbyF357th40-49119th01:00:1201:00:12+00:24:58
950th

1087

Zarna PhippsF358th18-39178th01:00:1501:00:15+00:25:01
951st

110

Alison GouldF359th40-49120th01:00:1501:00:15+00:25:01
952nd

1855

Clare StaggF360th40-49121st001:00:1601:00:16+00:25:02
953rd

209

Sharon LawsonF361st40-49122nd01:00:1801:00:18+00:25:04
954th

1941

Lewis AllsoppM593rd18-39269th001:00:1801:00:18+00:25:04
955th

1978

Moreno GiovanniniM594th50-5988thDH Runners01:00:1801:00:18+00:25:04
956th

778

Christopher CatheyM595th40-49211st01:00:1801:00:18+00:25:04
957th

1407

Kirsty ParkerF362nd18-39179th01:00:1901:00:19+00:25:05
958th

1478

Alison PescodF363rd40-49123rdDH Runners01:00:1901:00:19+00:25:05
959th

618

Kerry TurnerF364th40-49124thAshington Hirst Running Club01:00:2801:00:28+00:25:14
960th

703

Tina TaylorF365th40-49125thELVET STRIDERS01:00:2901:00:29+00:25:15
961st

1268

Joanne WakefieldF366th18-39180th01:00:3001:00:30+00:25:16
962nd

1713

Lynne Midgley-wardF367th40-49126thPonteland Runners01:00:3001:00:30+00:25:16
963rd

1165

Tracy ThursbyF368th40-49127thSTOCKSFIELD STRIDERS01:00:3201:00:32+00:25:18
964th

1227

Gillian WhittakerF369th40-49128thNorth Shields Polytechnic Club01:00:3301:00:33+00:25:19
965th

1376

Candice WadeyF370th40-49129thStockton Striders Ac01:00:3401:00:34+00:25:20
966th

383

Gary LewisM596th50-5989th01:00:3901:00:39+00:25:25
967th

1482

Rachel MetcalfeF371st40-49130thThese girls can run01:00:4001:00:40+00:25:26
968th

787

Dani RichardsonF372nd18-39181stThese Girls Can Run01:00:4001:00:40+00:25:26
969th

439

Samantha SoftleyF373rd18-39182nd01:00:4001:00:40+00:25:26
970th

540

Jill HarlandF374th40-49131stSTOCKSFIELD STRIDERS01:00:4101:00:41+00:25:27
971st

1005

David HuttonM597th50-5990th01:00:4201:00:42+00:25:28
972nd

592

Chris TongeM598th40-49212nd01:00:4201:00:42+00:25:28
973rd

649

James RossM599th50-5991stShildon Running & AC01:00:4301:00:43+00:25:29
974th

1369

Karen WrightF375th50-5952ndStockton Striders Ac01:00:4301:00:43+00:25:29
975th

1068

Kenny LaidlerM600th40-49213rd01:00:4401:00:44+00:25:30
976th

525

Ainara GarciaF376th18-39183rd01:00:4401:00:44+00:25:30
977th

911

Alan JoblingM601st40-49214thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB01:00:4501:00:45+00:25:31
978th

1868

Faye McteerF377th18-39184th001:00:5001:00:50+00:25:36
979th

437

Robert FoxM602nd18-39270th01:00:5101:00:51+00:25:37
980th

1690

Gemma PattersonF378th18-39185thAshington Hirst Running Club01:00:5501:00:55+00:25:41
981st

1707

Courtney WeldonF379th18-39186th01:00:5601:00:56+00:25:42
982nd

325

Neil WhatleyM603rd50-5992nd01:00:5701:00:57+00:25:43
983rd

1394

Ludivine PerdreauF380th18-39187th01:00:5801:00:58+00:25:44
984th

1458

Robin BeveridgeM604th40-49215th01:01:0101:01:01+00:25:47
985th

1457

Clare EmblemF381st40-49132nd01:01:0101:01:01+00:25:47
986th

59

Alice HadleyF382nd18-39188th01:01:0101:01:01+00:25:47
987th

869

Sarah BrownF383rd40-49133rdDerwent Valley Trail Runners01:01:0101:01:01+00:25:47
988th

1655

Carl BrookfieldM605th40-49216th01:01:0201:01:02+00:25:48
989th

816

Joanne BrownF384th40-49134thnone01:01:0301:01:03+00:25:49
990th

750

Stuart ClennellM606th50-5993rd01:01:0501:01:05+00:25:51
991st

751

Helena ClennellF385th40-49135th01:01:0501:01:05+00:25:51
992nd

139

Jackie JohnsonF386th40-49136th01:01:0801:01:08+00:25:54
993rd

1440

Alanna Davison-kerrF387th18-39189thThese Girls Can Run01:01:0801:01:08+00:25:54
994th

166

Dan LawsM607th18-39271st01:01:0801:01:08+00:25:54
995th

1450

David DonovanM608th40-49217th01:01:0901:01:09+00:25:55
996th

1449

Claire ReamesF388th40-49137th01:01:0901:01:09+00:25:55
997th

1098

Julia PeeblesF389th50-5953rd01:01:0901:01:09+00:25:55
998th

811

Chris HallM609th18-39272nd01:01:0901:01:09+00:25:55
999th

277

Lindsay WarrenF390th18-39190thAshington Hirst Running Club01:01:1001:01:10+00:25:56
1000th

193

Rebekah ThorntonF391st40-49138th01:01:1201:01:12+00:25:58

You may also be interested in...

The Great Cumbrian Fun Run 2019-10-05 09:30:00
The Great Cumbrian Run Half Marathon 2019-10-06 09:00:00
Cannock Rotary 10K 10K Distance 2018-11-18 11:00:00
Smokies 10 Mile Road Race 10 Miles 2019-03-03 11:00:00