Ashbourne Sprint Triathlon & Junior Aquathlon 2018

May
20
2018

Splits

  • 150 metre Swim
  • 1,500 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places100
Age range9 - 10
per entrant£19.00
Affiliation Discount£1.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 17th May 2018, 16:00

Organiser

PMA Racing

Contact details

Map

TriStar 1

Aquathlon | 2018-05-20 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Early bird discounted rate: £14.50

From 16th January 2018: £19.00

Entry Details

Athlete places100
Age range9 - 10
per entrant£19.00
Affiliation Discount£1.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 17th May 2018, 16:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (52 in total)
1st

32

Matilda HerriesF1stGTriStar11st4LIFE TRI00:09:34-
2nd

78

Tyler Reece MorrisM1stBTriStar11stLINCOLN TRI00:09:49+00:00:15
3rd

34

Jessica Amy LinesF2ndGTriStar12nd00:10:17+00:00:43
4th

36

Edie BottF3rdGTriStar13rd4LIFE TRI00:10:17+00:00:43
5th

31

Maggie Rose WelshF4thGTriStar14thPMA RT00:10:21+00:00:47
6th

41

Ewan CoxM2ndBTriStar12ndLINCOLN TRI00:10:22+00:00:48
7th

51

William John CroftM3rdBTriStar13rdMatlock AC00:10:25+00:00:51
8th

40

William BrownM4thBTriStar14thAbsolute Tri00:10:35+00:01:01
9th

42

Isla LoveF5thGTriStar15thLong Eaton00:10:43+00:01:09
10th

47

Tom DayM5thBTriStar15th4LIFE TRI00:10:55+00:01:21
11th

53

Lottie LissamanF6thGTriStar16th4LIFE TRI00:11:00+00:01:26
12th

58

Huw PierceM6thBTriStar16thLeicester Junior Tri Club00:11:03+00:01:29
13th

80

Annabel Lilian CheneryF7thGTriStar17th00:11:07+00:01:33
14th

59

Amy Louise BondF8thGTriStar18thLeicester Junior Tri Club00:11:07+00:01:33
15th

35

Romy JamiesonF9thGTriStar19thPMA RT00:11:09+00:01:35
16th

37

Jack StoreyM7thBTriStar17thLeicester Junior Tri Club00:11:11+00:01:37
17th

50

Ronnie SmithM8thBTriStar18thLeicester Junior Tri Club00:11:12+00:01:38
18th

45

maizie mai GoddardF10thGTriStar110th00:11:13+00:01:39
19th

52

Molly HammondF11thGTriStar111thPMA RT00:11:35+00:02:01
20th

30

NathanielM9thBTriStar19th00:11:39+00:02:05
21st

72

Emma CoxF12thGTriStar112thLINCOLN TRI00:11:40+00:02:06
22nd

46

Liam Thomas LyonsM10thBTriStar110th00:11:40+00:02:06
23rd

60

Roch MorganM11thBTriStar111th00:11:41+00:02:07
24th

71

Sophie Lily DuckmantonF13thGTriStar113th00:11:44+00:02:10
25th

66

holly SmithF14thGTriStar114th00:11:50+00:02:16
26th

54

Thomas HughesM12thBTriStar112thKetton Panthers00:11:53+00:02:19
27th

43

Lily CrookesF15thGTriStar115thLINCOLN TRI00:11:57+00:02:23
28th

44

Matilda Rose ChisholmF16thGTriStar116th4LIFE TRI00:12:00+00:02:26
29th

57

Jax Ralph RobertsM13thBTriStar113thCorby Tri00:12:01+00:02:27
30th

39

Anna Elizabeth WF17thGTriStar117thMansfield Triathlon Club00:12:02+00:02:28
31st

28

Esme WhiteF18thGTriStar118thMansfield Triathlon Club00:12:16+00:02:42
32nd

55

Max MarshallM14thBTriStar114thMatlock & District Swimming Club00:12:41+00:03:07
33rd

74

Maisie BenskinF19thGTriStar119th4LIFE TRI00:12:42+00:03:08
34th

62

Maia PattersonF20thGTriStar120th00:12:43+00:03:09
35th

68

Jonas Francis MullingtonM15thBTriStar115thPeak Performance00:12:50+00:03:16
36th

61

Daphne WaringF21stGTriStar121st00:12:56+00:03:22
37th

75

Daniel SpiersM16thBTriStar116th00:13:01+00:03:27
38th

65

Daniel MountainM17thBTriStar117thAbsolute Tri00:13:18+00:03:44
39th

67

Mollie DaviesF22ndGTriStar122nd00:13:22+00:03:48
40th

76

Josh IronsM18thBTriStar118thPeak Performance Tri Club00:13:23+00:03:49
41st

63

Irene ThrelfallF23rdGTriStar123rd00:13:41+00:04:07
42nd

38

Jessica HerriottF24thGTriStar124thBoston triathlon club00:13:42+00:04:08
43rd

70

Poppy Lawson-webbF25thGTriStar125th00:13:45+00:04:11
44th

69

Ludo HollidayM19thBTriStar119th00:13:53+00:04:19
45th

48

Phoebe Lynne CopsonF26thGTriStar126thLeicester junior triathlon00:14:01+00:04:27
46th

77

James Harold ElseM20thBTriStar120thMatlock AC00:14:12+00:04:38
47th

79

Lucy Elizabeth Rose BainesF27thGTriStar127th00:14:56+00:05:22
48th

26

Connor DuffinM21stBTriStar121st00:14:59+00:05:25
49th

73

Gracie DayF28thGTriStar128th00:16:07+00:06:33
50th

56

james KitchenM22ndBTriStar122nd00:16:11+00:06:37
51st

24

U1stTRISTAR11st00:16:32+00:06:58
52nd

64

Arun RatcliffeM23rdBTriStar123rdAbsolute Tri00:16:34+00:07:00
DNF (1 in total)
-

23

Jemima DanversFGTriStar100:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Ashbourne Sprint Triathlon & Junior Aquathlon Junior Aquathlon TriStar 1 2019-05-19 08:00:00
Coventry Triathlon & Kenilworth Jnr Aquathlon TriStart 2019-05-19 08:00:00