Ashbourne Sprint Triathlon & Junior Aquathlon 2018

May
20
2018

Splits

  • 250 metre Swim
  • 2 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places100
Age range11 - 12
per entrant£19.00
Affiliation Discount£1.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 17th May 2018, 16:00

Organiser

PMA Racing

Contact details

Map

TriStar 2

Aquathlon | 2018-05-20 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Early bird discounted rate: £14.50

From 16th January 2018: £19.00

Entry Details

Athlete places100
Age range11 - 12
per entrant£19.00
Affiliation Discount£1.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 17th May 2018, 16:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (82 in total)
1st

126

Jasper AdamsonM1stBTriStar21stAbsolute Tri00:12:24-
2nd

101

James Fergus BerryM2ndBTriStar22nd4LIFE TRI00:12:53+00:00:29
3rd

117

Thomas Samuel EasonM3rdBTriStar23rd00:12:59+00:00:35
4th

108

Freya LesterF1stGTriStar21stPeak Performance00:13:00+00:00:36
5th

105

Boris HollidayM4thBTriStar24th00:13:13+00:00:49
6th

97

Jack LlewellynM5thBTriStar25thLeicester Junior Tri Club00:13:15+00:00:51
7th

102

Rebecca Van AardtF2ndGTriStar22nd4LIFE TRI00:13:21+00:00:57
8th

103

Harry Andrew ChapmanM6thBTriStar26thLeicester Junior Tri Club00:13:22+00:00:58
9th

130

Ethan JuddM7thBTriStar27thAbsolute Tri00:13:26+00:01:02
10th

94

Will InmanM8thBTriStar28th4LIFE TRI00:13:29+00:01:05
11th

95

Sophie MaltbyF3rdGTriStar23rdCorby Tri00:13:34+00:01:10
12th

90

Toby MarshallM9thBTriStar29thMatlock & District Swimming Club00:13:41+00:01:17
13th

100

Charlotte CullenF4thGTriStar24thKetton Panthers00:13:45+00:01:21
14th

143

Johan CoughlanM10thBTriStar210thKetton Panthers Tri Club00:13:50+00:01:26
15th

142

Joshua FloodM11thBTriStar211thAbsolute Tri00:13:53+00:01:29
16th

98

Reuben TaylorM12thBTriStar212th4LIFE TRI00:13:58+00:01:34
17th

161

Dennis John CundyM13thBTriStar213thPMA RT00:13:59+00:01:35
18th

110

Sam SargeantM14thBTriStar214thPeak Performance00:14:06+00:01:42
19th

129

Phoebe ForwardF5thGTriStar25thAbsolute Tri00:14:10+00:01:46
20th

107

Molly EmertonF6thGTriStar26thPMA RT00:14:10+00:01:46
21st

84

Charlotte AlcockF7thGTriStar27thMansfield Tri00:14:18+00:01:54
22nd

134

Nancy ReadF8thGTriStar28thAbsolute Tri00:14:22+00:01:58
23rd

96

Caoimbhe Marie KirtlandF9thGTriStar29thPMA RT00:14:31+00:02:07
24th

120

Charlie MoorbyF10thGTriStar210th00:14:43+00:02:19
24th

120

Charlie MoorbyM15thBTriStar215th00:14:43+00:02:19
25th

111

Alice FearnF11thGTriStar211thLINCOLN TRI00:14:50+00:02:26
26th

124

Rory BurchM15thBTriStar215thMAC00:15:01+00:02:37
27th

141

Matthew Isaac HarrisonM16thBTriStar216th4LIFE TRI00:15:08+00:02:44
28th

125

Callum BurchM17thBTriStar217thMAC00:15:09+00:02:45
29th

144

Martha Alice SeargentF12thGTriStar212thPMA RT00:15:09+00:02:45
30th

150

Caitlin MccloyF13thGTriStar213thPeak Performance00:15:14+00:02:50
31st

160

isabelle rose LundF14thGTriStar214thKetton Panthers00:15:17+00:02:53
32nd

118

Amelie Grace LincolnF15thGTriStar215th00:15:20+00:02:56
33rd

148

James GagieM18thBTriStar218th00:15:25+00:03:01
34th

116

Phoebe HarrisonF16thGTriStar216thPMA RT00:15:25+00:03:01
35th

132

Jessica SmithF17thGTriStar217th4LIFE TRI00:15:26+00:03:02
36th

145

Kai BuckleyM19thBTriStar219thPMA RT00:15:37+00:03:13
37th

146

Finnley Ryan PickerM20thBTriStar220thLINCOLN TRI00:15:38+00:03:14
38th

174

Oliver AikenM21stBTriStar221stBoston triathlon club00:15:41+00:03:17
39th

153

Thomas RouseM22ndBTriStar222nd00:15:43+00:03:19
40th

166

Wilfred George CheneryM23rdBTriStar223rd00:15:47+00:03:23
41st

163

Rose KingF18thGTriStar218thPeak Performance00:15:49+00:03:25
42nd

152

thomas ross HolfordM24thBTriStar224thDERBY AC00:15:53+00:03:29
43rd

167

Theo WoollamsM25thBTriStar225thKetton Panthers00:16:01+00:03:37
44th

113

Brooke TraynorF19thGTriStar219thLeicester Junior Tri Club00:16:01+00:03:37
45th

147

Seth PurdyM26thBTriStar226thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB00:16:02+00:03:38
46th

93

Freddie GibbsM27thBTriStar227thLINCSQUAD00:16:20+00:03:56
47th

137

Amy RandleF20thGTriStar220th00:16:22+00:03:58
48th

172

Alicia BushF21stGTriStar221stBoston triathlon club00:16:23+00:03:59
49th

151

Samuel HolfordM28thBTriStar228th00:16:29+00:04:05
50th

115

Millie TrickeyF22ndGTriStar222ndPMA RT00:16:47+00:04:23
51st

109

Ben James ReevesM29thBTriStar229th00:16:54+00:04:30
52nd

131

Robyn JarvisF23rdGTriStar223rd4LIFE TRI00:17:00+00:04:36
53rd

128

Jessica StewartF24thGTriStar224thLINCOLN TRI00:17:01+00:04:37
54th

140

Fergus DownieM30thBTriStar230thLINCOLN TRI00:17:19+00:04:55
55th

138

Seth GraysonM31stBTriStar231stLINCOLN TRI00:17:19+00:04:55
56th

121

William ThrelfallM32ndBTriStar232nd00:17:32+00:05:08
57th

165

Mia RamsamyF25thGTriStar225thKetton Panthers00:17:41+00:05:17
58th

156

Max BurnsM33rdBTriStar233rdLeicester Junior Tri Club00:17:42+00:05:18
59th

122

Grace DellF26thGTriStar226thAbsolute Tri00:17:42+00:05:18
60th

157

Alexa LindsayF27thGTriStar227thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB00:17:46+00:05:22
61st

164

MichalinaF28thGTriStar228thLINCOLN TRI00:17:47+00:05:23
62nd

162

Evie BF29thGTriStar229thPeak Performance00:17:48+00:05:24
63rd

139

Jasmine Emily GoodmanF30thGTriStar230th4LIFE TRI00:17:50+00:05:26
64th

83

Imogen Elizabeth ScotcherF31stGTriStar231stAshbourne Swimming Club00:17:50+00:05:26
65th

133

Nyah Jasmine RatcliffeF32ndGTriStar232ndAbsolute Tri00:18:05+00:05:41
66th

127

Jade Shannon PerryF33rdGTriStar233rdLeicester Junior Tri Club00:18:09+00:05:45
67th

135

Finley WeatherillM34thBTriStar234thLeicester Junior Trialthlon Club00:18:24+00:06:00
68th

81

Poppy ScotchbrookF34thGTriStar234th00:18:28+00:06:04
69th

173

Oliver SmithM35thBTriStar235thPeak Performance00:18:28+00:06:04
70th

106

Olivia ParkesF35thGTriStar235thPMA RT00:18:35+00:06:11
71st

170

Samuel David John BainesM36thBTriStar236th00:18:40+00:06:16
72nd

149

Louise McmurtryF36thGTriStar236th00:18:49+00:06:25
73rd

88

Isla SmithF37thGTriStar237th00:19:03+00:06:39
74th

155

Skye Piper DavidsonF38thGTriStar238thPeak Performance00:19:12+00:06:48
75th

175

Bella Coco PapeF39thGTriStar239th00:19:18+00:06:54
76th

159

Chelsey Jean ViggarsF40thGTriStar240th00:19:27+00:07:03
77th

136

Amelie SpiersF41stGTriStar241st00:19:58+00:07:34
78th

154

Talis DavidsonM37thBTriStar237thPeak Performance00:19:59+00:07:35
79th

171

Manesty PapeM38thBTriStar238th00:21:48+00:09:24
80th

91

daniel KitchenM39thBTriStar239th00:23:26+00:11:02
81st

158

Eleanor HannanF42ndGTriStar242ndKetton Panthers00:24:06+00:11:42
DNF (2 in total)
-

99

Emily LyonsFGTriStar200:00:00-
-

21

Jenson ButtrickMBTriStar200:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.