Sheffield 10K 2018

Oct
07
2018

Splits

  • 2,500 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Kandoo Events

Contact details

Map

Sheffield Fun Run

Running | 2018-10-07 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (132 in total)
1st

2096

Joe MossM1stOVR1stHallamshire Harriers Sheffield00:10:2900:10:29-
2nd

2082

Isaac Marston-girouxM2ndOVR2ndCity of Sheffield and Dearne AC00:10:4200:10:42+00:00:13
3rd

2035

Joseph DiaconM3rdOVR3rd00:10:4900:10:49+00:00:20
4th

2097

Oliver MuscroftM4thU201stHallamshire Harriers Sheffield00:11:0000:11:00+00:00:31
5th

2121

Isaac SmithM5thU202ndHallamshire Harriers Sheffield00:11:0500:11:05+00:00:36
6th

2102

Alex OsborneM6thU203rd00:11:1000:11:10+00:00:41
7th

2084

Caitlin MccloyF1stOVR1stMatlock Athletic Club00:11:1200:11:12+00:00:43
8th

2030

Evan CopelandM7thU204thHallamshire Harriers Sheffield00:11:2300:11:23+00:00:54
9th

2098

Sebastian MuscroftM8thU205thHAILSHAM HARRIERS00:11:2700:11:27+00:00:58
10th

2036

Matthew DiaconM9thU206th00:11:2900:11:29+00:01:00
11th

2055

Alexandra HarrisonF2ndOVR2nd00:11:3100:11:31+00:01:02
12th

2088

Tom MoffatM10thU207thStrideout00:11:3800:11:38+00:01:09
13th

2095

Gracie MossF3rdOVR3rdHallamshire Harriers Sheffield00:11:4000:11:40+00:01:11
14th

2023

Sophie BookerF4thU201stHallamshire Harriers Sheffield00:12:0100:12:01+00:01:32
15th

2110

Flynn RogersM11thU208thPenistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club00:12:1600:12:16+00:01:47
16th

2125

Alfie SuddrickM12thU209th00:12:2800:12:28+00:01:59
17th

2086

Ethan MccoyM13thU2010th00:12:2900:12:29+00:02:00
18th

2122

Freddie SodenM14thU2011th00:12:3000:12:30+00:02:01
19th

2085

Aidan MccoyM15thU2012th00:12:3700:12:37+00:02:08
20th

2061

Austin HickmanM16thU2013th00:12:3800:12:38+00:02:09
21st

2087

Ollie MoffatM17thU2014thStrideout00:12:4100:12:41+00:02:12
22nd

2037

Jack DicksonM18thU2015th00:12:4200:12:42+00:02:13
23rd

2054

Sam HalmshawM19thU2016th00:12:4300:12:43+00:02:14
24th

2003

Alfie AsquithM20thU2017th00:12:4600:12:46+00:02:17
25th

2104

Oscar QasrawiM21stU2018thsmall park BIG RUN00:12:5700:12:57+00:02:28
26th

2077

Imogen LilleyF5thU202nd00:13:0200:13:02+00:02:33
27th

2066

Nathan HorrocksM22ndU2019thTotley AC00:13:0800:13:08+00:02:39
28th

2073

Patrick KnaptonM23rdU2020th00:13:1000:13:10+00:02:41
29th

2004

Monty AsquithM24thU2021st00:13:1100:13:11+00:02:42
30th

2038

Thomas DicksonM25thU2022nd00:13:1600:13:16+00:02:47
31st

2142

Lucas WardM26thU2023rdCity of Sheffield and Dearne AC00:13:1700:13:17+00:02:48
32nd

2068

Elise HowseF6thU203rd00:13:1700:13:17+00:02:48
33rd

2090

Reece MoodyM27thU2024th00:13:2600:13:26+00:02:57
34th

2047

Luis Gl?cke HallM28thU2025th00:13:2700:13:27+00:02:58
35th

2153

Violet ScottF7thU204thn/a00:13:2900:13:29+00:03:00
36th

2138

Stanley WalkerM29thU2026th00:13:5600:13:56+00:03:27
37th

2126

Harry SuddrickM30thU2027th00:14:1000:14:10+00:03:41
38th

2065

Madeleine HorrocksF8thU205thTotley AC00:14:2100:14:21+00:03:52
39th

2049

Joe GodsallM31stU2028th00:14:2800:14:28+00:03:59
40th

2148

Fenella WoodF9thU206th00:14:3100:14:31+00:04:02
41st

2089

Dominic MolinariM32ndU2029th00:14:3500:14:35+00:04:06
42nd

2046

Sam GibsonM33rdU2030th00:14:4000:14:40+00:04:11
43rd

2100

Oliver NoonM34thU2031st00:14:4100:14:41+00:04:12
44th

2105

Grace RaynorF10thU207th00:14:4200:14:42+00:04:13
45th

2005

Carlotta BaileyF11thU208th00:14:4300:14:43+00:04:14
46th

2111

Isaac RuckM35thU2032nd00:14:5000:14:50+00:04:21
47th

2101

Arnold OramM36thU2033rd00:14:5100:14:51+00:04:22
48th

2062

Abigail HollowayF12thU209th00:14:5100:14:51+00:04:22
49th

2011

Lucy BarradellF13thU2010th00:14:5700:14:57+00:04:28
50th

2034

Sam DaleM37thU2034th00:14:5700:14:57+00:04:28
51st

2050

Edward GrayM38thU2035th00:14:5900:14:59+00:04:30
52nd

2112

Eliza RundleF14thU2011th00:14:5900:14:59+00:04:30
53rd

2002

Lucas ArnoldM39thU2036th00:15:0300:15:03+00:04:34
54th

2019

Penny BellF15thU2012th00:15:1400:15:14+00:04:45
55th

2006

Sebastian BaileyM40thU2037th00:15:1700:15:17+00:04:48
56th

2130

Nicole TophamF16thU2013thNorth Derbyshire RC00:15:2400:15:24+00:04:55
57th

2053

Katie HalmshawF17thU2014th00:15:3300:15:33+00:05:04
58th

2064

Ty HolmesM41stU2038th00:15:3400:15:34+00:05:05
59th

2146

Ajay WilsonM42ndU2039th00:15:3700:15:37+00:05:08
60th

2114

Luca RussellM43rdU2040th00:15:4000:15:40+00:05:11
61st

2000

Ruben AllottM44thU2041st00:15:5600:15:56+00:05:27
62nd

2043

Ernesto GarciaM45thU2042nd00:15:5700:15:57+00:05:28
63rd

2069

Elias JonesM46thU2043rd00:15:5800:15:58+00:05:29
64th

2135

Aidan WadeM47thU2044th00:16:0300:16:03+00:05:34
65th

2032

William CorcoranM48thU2045th00:16:0400:16:04+00:05:35
66th

2014

Megan BazleyF18thU2015th00:16:0500:16:05+00:05:36
67th

2045

George GibsonM49thU2046th00:16:1300:16:13+00:05:44
68th

2078

Jake LofthouseM50thU2047th00:16:1900:16:19+00:05:50
69th

2091

Heidi MooreF19thU2016th00:16:2100:16:21+00:05:52
70th

2081

Fred MarshallM51stU2048th00:16:2400:16:24+00:05:55
71st

2113

Joseph RundleM52ndU2049th00:16:2400:16:24+00:05:55
72nd

2013

Darcey BazleyF20thU2017th00:16:2400:16:24+00:05:55
73rd

2120

Jessica SheldrickF21stU2018th00:16:3200:16:32+00:06:03
74th

2133

Max TurnerM53rdU2050th00:16:5500:16:55+00:06:26
75th

2008

Edie BakerF22ndU2019th00:16:5900:16:59+00:06:30
76th

2136

Finley WalchM54thU2051st00:17:0000:17:00+00:06:31
77th

2092

Ronnie MooreM55thU2052nd00:17:0500:17:05+00:06:36
78th

2118

Laurence SarrigiannisM56thU2053rd00:17:0700:17:07+00:06:38
79th

2076

Raphael LangM57thU2054th00:17:0800:17:08+00:06:39
80th

2056

Kai HarrisonM58thU2055th00:17:0800:17:08+00:06:39
81st

2067

Ruby HouldingF23rdU2020th00:17:0900:17:09+00:06:40
82nd

2010

Lacey BarradellF24thU2021st00:17:2000:17:20+00:06:51
83rd

2028

Florence CanningF25thU2022nd00:17:3300:17:33+00:07:04
84th

2079

Chloe MallettF26thU2023rd00:17:3300:17:33+00:07:04
85th

2051

Ollie GregoryM59thU2056th00:17:3800:17:38+00:07:09
86th

2145

Bethany WestonF27thU2024th00:17:4600:17:46+00:07:17
87th

2063

Ava HolmesF28thU2025th00:17:4900:17:49+00:07:20
88th

2119

Esme SextonF29thU2026th00:17:5100:17:51+00:07:22
89th

2059

Noah HelliwellM60thU2057th00:17:5400:17:54+00:07:25
90th

2131

Tabitha TowersF30thU2027th00:17:5400:17:54+00:07:25
91st

2094

Regan MosleyM61stU2058th00:17:5500:17:55+00:07:26
92nd

2021

Hana BhatiaF31stU2028th00:18:0700:18:07+00:07:38
93rd

2116

Rosie SarrigianniF32ndU2029th00:18:1400:18:14+00:07:45
94th

2143

Poppy WardF33rdU2030th00:18:1600:18:16+00:07:47
95th

2134

Daria VasileF34thU2031st00:18:2000:18:20+00:07:51
96th

2137

Arthur WalkerM62ndU2059th00:18:2500:18:25+00:07:56
97th

2115

Marta RussellF35thU2032nd00:18:4700:18:47+00:08:18
98th

2048

George GoddardM63rdU2060th00:18:4700:18:47+00:08:18
99th

2108

Joni ReesF36thU2033rd00:18:5700:18:57+00:08:28
100th

2033

Joe DaleM64thU2061st00:19:2300:19:23+00:08:54
101st

2093

Eva MorellF37thU2034th00:19:2800:19:28+00:08:59
102nd

2017

Stella BeecroftF38thU2035th00:19:4400:19:44+00:09:15
103rd

2147

Austin WoodM65thU2062nd00:19:5500:19:55+00:09:26
104th

2031

Joseph CorcoranM66thU2063rd00:20:0500:20:05+00:09:36
105th

2117

Hector SarrigiannisM67thU2064th00:20:0500:20:05+00:09:36
106th

2080

Oscar MarriottM68thU2065th00:20:0500:20:05+00:09:36
107th

2007

Beatrice BakerF39thU2036th00:20:1800:20:18+00:09:49
108th

2020

Tom BentleyM69thU2066thCity of Sheffield and Dearne AC00:20:2500:20:25+00:09:56
109th

2039

Samuel EdwardsM70thU2067th00:20:2600:20:26+00:09:57
110th

2124

William StephensM71stU2068th00:20:3700:20:37+00:10:08
111st

2060

Eleanor HetheringtonF40thU2037th00:20:3800:20:38+00:10:09
112nd

2044

Mariana GarciaF41stU2038th00:20:5400:20:54+00:10:25
113rd

2071

Zara JonesF42ndU2039th00:20:5400:20:54+00:10:25
114th

2041

Lily FinchF43rdU2040th00:21:0700:21:07+00:10:38
115th

2040

Jacob FinchM72ndU2069th00:21:0800:21:08+00:10:39
116th

2123

Eddie SparrowM73rdU2070th00:21:1000:21:10+00:10:41
117th

2022

Naomi BhatiaF44thU2041st00:21:1800:21:18+00:10:49
118th

2025

Evan BramallM74thU2071st00:21:2100:21:21+00:10:52
119th

2029

Emily CollisonF45thU2042nd00:21:2400:21:24+00:10:55
120th

2058

Woody HathawayM75thU2072nd00:21:2500:21:25+00:10:56
121st

2018

Ciara BellF46thU2043rd00:21:2700:21:27+00:10:58
122nd

2057

Finn HathawayM76thU2073rd00:21:2900:21:29+00:11:00
123rd

2026

Joseph BranniganM77thU2074th00:21:3000:21:30+00:11:01
124th

2027

Spencer BranniganM78thU2075th00:21:3200:21:32+00:11:03
125th

2015

Edie BeaumontF47thU2044th00:21:4700:21:47+00:11:18
126th

2107

Esme ReaF48thU2045th00:22:0700:22:07+00:11:38
127th

2083

Peter MaslinM79thU2076th00:22:2800:22:28+00:11:59
128th

2001

Isaac ArnoldM80thU2077th00:23:0600:23:06+00:12:37
129th

2106

Alana ReaF49thU2046th00:24:0000:24:00+00:13:31
130th

2075

Sam KurienM81stU2078th00:25:0800:25:08+00:14:39
131st

2141

Holly WardF50thU2047th00:25:2800:25:28+00:14:59
132nd

2072

Fergal KnaptonM82ndU2079th00:31:3400:31:34+00:21:05
DNF (1 in total)
-

2009

Emilia BarradellFU2000:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Waterbeach Running Festival 100m Toddle 2019-05-11 10:30:00
Dunblane12km & 2km Fun run Kid's 2kmFun Run 2019-05-26 13:00:00