Weymouth Half Marathon 2018

Jun
10
2018

Splits

  • 13 mile Run

Race Options

Organiser

Just Racing

Contact details

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2018-06-10 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (674 in total)
1st

1007

Duncan WardM1st45 - 491st01:17:5601:17:58-
2nd

69

Anne-Marie WatersF1st35 - 391st01:18:2601:19:29+00:00:30
3rd

547

Matt PapaM2ndUnder 201st01:19:5301:19:55+00:01:57
4th

1249

Adam DaviesM3rd30 - 341st01:20:0001:20:02+00:02:04
5th

461

Kevin GreenM4th35 - 391st01:20:2301:20:26+00:02:27
6th

297

Graham SherwinM5th35 - 392ndEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:22:1701:22:19+00:04:21
7th

395

John GlaisherM6th50 - 541stWells City Harriers01:23:0101:23:04+00:05:05
8th

290

Tony WhiteM7th35 - 393rdRMPAC01:23:3301:23:37+00:05:37
9th

293

Giles HeamanM8th40 - 441stBustinskin Triathlon Club01:23:3901:23:42+00:05:43
10th

1213

Liam CullifordM9th30 - 342nd01:23:5501:23:56+00:05:59
11th

1225

Steven BrownM10th35 - 394th01:25:0801:25:10+00:07:12
12th

176

Daniel StroudM11th30 - 343rdSwindon Shin Splints01:25:5801:26:06+00:08:02
13th

1236

DAVID ThorneM12th45 - 492nd01:26:1801:26:21+00:08:22
14th

778

Shaun YeomanM13th30 - 344thMaverick Runners01:26:3101:26:34+00:08:35
15th

1243

Isobel ReaF2nd40 - 441st01:26:3501:26:40+00:08:39
16th

19

Aidan TurnerM14thUnder 202ndWeymouth St Paul'S Harriers01:28:5601:28:58+00:11:00
17th

855

Tom MooreM15th25 - 291st01:28:3801:28:59+00:10:42
18th

927

David ProwseM16th40 - 442ndBustinskin Triathlon Club01:29:0301:29:07+00:11:07
19th

560

Matthew UnderhillM17th25 - 292nd01:29:3001:29:30+00:11:34
20th

336

Jack BlackerM18th25 - 293rd01:29:3501:29:39+00:11:39
21st

634

Noel HalliganM19th35 - 395thGREAT WESTERN RUNNERS01:29:3801:29:40+00:11:42
22nd

171

Dale WoolleyM20th40 - 443rdRoyal Manor of Portland AC01:29:3801:29:41+00:11:42
23rd

442

Patrick AbrahartM21st25 - 294th01:29:4001:29:42+00:11:44
24th

747

Sam PattisonM22nd25 - 295th01:29:4101:29:45+00:11:45
25th

173

Dan CavolickM23rd40 - 444thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:29:4301:29:56+00:11:47
26th

17

Adrian O'mearaM24th40 - 445thOxford University Press Running Club01:30:2701:30:30+00:12:31
27th

604

Nathan WillmingtonM25th40 - 446th01:30:2601:30:30+00:12:30
28th

536

Mark HumphreysM26th50 - 542ndWeymouth St.Paul's Harriers01:30:4201:30:46+00:12:46
29th

1091

Mat WhiteM27th30 - 345th01:30:4401:30:48+00:12:48
30th

1000

Matthew BaconM28th40 - 447th01:31:0401:31:08+00:13:08
31st

1012

Stuart Charles PalmerM29th40 - 448th01:31:0801:31:11+00:13:12
32nd

915

David CrowtherM30th35 - 396thDorchester AC01:30:5801:31:19+00:13:02
33rd

306

Harry ButtleM31stUnder 203rdTeam Surrey Triathlon Club01:31:4801:31:50+00:13:52
34th

792

Simon ThackerM32nd35 - 397th01:31:4501:31:52+00:13:49
35th

867

Rob DeakinM33rd35 - 398th01:32:3401:32:41+00:14:38
36th

440

Daniella BaileyF3rd25 - 291st01:32:4201:32:47+00:14:46
37th

995

Julian ThackerM34th45 - 493rd01:33:1501:33:17+00:15:19
38th

938

Stuart BurleyM35th40 - 449th01:33:0801:33:18+00:15:12
39th

1004

Nigel HaywoodM36th60 - 641st01:33:2801:33:34+00:15:32
40th

909

Matt FaramusM37th20 - 241stEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:33:4301:33:44+00:15:47
41st

1058

David PearceM38th30 - 346th01:33:4101:33:47+00:15:45
42nd

1230

Elaine HurleyF4th30 - 341st01:34:0201:34:08+00:16:06
43rd

1231

Thomas PriestM39th30 - 347th01:34:0301:34:08+00:16:07
44th

52

Andrew JardineM40th35 - 399th01:34:0901:34:13+00:16:13
45th

727

Ross KentM41st30 - 348th01:34:1901:34:24+00:16:23
46th

727

John CookM42nd60 - 642ndEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:34:1901:34:24+00:16:23
47th

816

Steven BurbidgeM43rd45 - 494th01:34:3701:34:43+00:16:41
48th

1229

Chris StoreyM44th35 - 3910th01:34:4101:34:47+00:16:45
49th

576

Michael Carhart-harrisM45th35 - 3911th01:35:0501:35:07+00:17:09
50th

682

Rachel GlaisherF5th45 - 491stWells City Harriers01:35:1101:35:16+00:17:15
51st

866

Tristan RussellM46th35 - 3912thBustin Skin Triathlon club01:35:2901:35:42+00:17:33
52nd

145

Christopher EllisM47th40 - 4410thRoyal Manor of Portland AC01:35:4501:35:54+00:17:49
53rd

1237

SARAH ConwayF6th35 - 392nd01:35:4701:35:54+00:17:51
54th

1116

Kevin AnsellM48th40 - 4411th01:35:5601:36:00+00:18:00
55th

130

Chris WiggM49th40 - 4412th01:36:1101:36:11+00:18:15
56th

674

Philip HutchingsM50th45 - 495th01:36:2101:36:26+00:18:25
57th

97

Brodie AskerM51stUnder 204thWeymouth St Paul'S Harriers01:36:2401:36:29+00:18:28
58th

1247

Paul GriffithsM52nd50 - 543rd01:36:4401:36:50+00:18:48
59th

1199

Kierron ThorneM53rd25 - 296th01:36:4901:36:56+00:18:53
60th

804

Stephen PrattM54th30 - 349thBustinSkin01:36:5401:37:01+00:18:58
61st

172

Damian HaywardM55th45 - 496th01:36:5801:37:02+00:19:02
62nd

1112

Grant NewmanM56th30 - 3410th01:36:3001:37:02+00:18:34
63rd

301

Hanna ThorpeF7th35 - 393rd01:36:5901:37:05+00:19:03
64th

801

Stephen RichardsonM57th55 - 591st01:36:5901:37:11+00:19:03
65th

952

Ben Roberts RobertsM58th30 - 3411th01:37:2201:37:22+00:19:26
66th

875

William CouzensM59th30 - 3412thChippenham harriers01:37:1701:37:26+00:19:21
67th

758

Sarah HydeF8th40 - 442ndEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:37:1901:37:32+00:19:23
68th

81

Ashley PatrickM60th25 - 297th01:37:3001:37:37+00:19:34
69th

1200

Andrew DumbrellM61stUnder 205th01:37:4001:37:45+00:19:44
70th

86

Chris GibsonM62nd25 - 298th01:37:1501:37:50+00:19:19
71st

561

Matthew JacobsM63rd30 - 3413th01:37:3901:37:51+00:19:43
72nd

462

KEVIN BryantM64th60 - 643rd01:37:4801:37:54+00:19:52
73rd

113

Charlie PhippsM65th20 - 242nd01:37:5901:38:07+00:20:03
74th

416

Julie KitneyF9th40 - 443rd01:37:2901:38:14+00:19:33
75th

1128

Kieron MumfordM66th40 - 4413th01:37:4801:38:29+00:19:52
76th

1266

Gregory PhilpM67th30 - 3414th01:38:0701:38:35+00:20:11
77th

698

Richard WilliamsM68th35 - 3913th01:38:5001:38:59+00:20:54
78th

1029

David HewesM69th50 - 544th01:39:1201:39:16+00:21:16
79th

746

Sam StanilandM70th25 - 299th01:39:1801:39:26+00:21:22
80th

555

Matthew CaswellM71st30 - 3415th01:39:3401:39:39+00:21:38
81st

1252

Martyn BellM72nd25 - 2910th01:39:4001:39:52+00:21:44
82nd

1268

Jason QuartermanM73rd45 - 497th01:39:5701:40:02+00:22:01
83rd

85

Ben CarterM74thUnder 206th01:39:3001:40:12+00:21:34
84th

1168

Steven BayleyM75th30 - 3416th01:40:1301:40:21+00:22:17
85th

533

Mark BurridgeM76th25 - 2911th01:40:2001:40:35+00:22:24
86th

989

Josie WaitF10th40 - 444thEgdon Heath01:40:3001:40:36+00:22:34
87th

609

Nial TurnerM77thUnder 207thWeymouth St Paul's Harriers & Athletics Club01:40:3201:40:36+00:22:36
88th

1161

Liam PlattenM78th40 - 4414th01:40:3001:40:38+00:22:34
89th

501

Liz GoldsackF11th50 - 541stPURBECK RUNNERS01:40:0301:40:39+00:22:07
90th

699

Ricky JordanM79th35 - 3914thBustinskin Triathlon Club01:40:2501:40:42+00:22:29
91st

997

Harry RolphM80th25 - 2912th01:40:3401:40:43+00:22:38
92nd

1120

Chris SallowsM81st35 - 3915th01:40:2801:40:45+00:22:32
93rd

637

Oliver FeistM82nd30 - 3417thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:40:4801:40:51+00:22:52
94th

980

Sarah WoodF12th40 - 445th01:40:4801:41:00+00:22:52
95th

1040

Ian RoddM83rd45 - 498th01:40:5201:41:01+00:22:56
96th

781

Simon RuleM84th50 - 545th01:40:5901:41:05+00:23:03
97th

686

Ray SamwaysM85th55 - 592ndEgdonheath01:40:5401:41:06+00:22:58
98th

860

Tony RidoutM86th45 - 499thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:41:1101:41:14+00:23:15
99th

267

Falcon OsborneM87th25 - 2913th01:41:2101:41:24+00:23:25
100th

945

Michael TrewM88th55 - 593rdNORTH DORSET TRI01:41:1101:41:34+00:23:15
101st

1222

Neil PriceM89th55 - 594th01:41:2701:41:39+00:23:31
102nd

1210

Nick WhiteM90th25 - 2914th01:41:4201:41:47+00:23:46
103rd

54

Andy AickenM91st25 - 2915th01:41:4501:42:00+00:23:49
104th

1251

Jake Wilkinson-toughM92nd25 - 2916th01:41:5201:42:01+00:23:56
105th

551

Matt SeagerM93rd35 - 3916thDorset Police AC01:41:1601:42:02+00:23:20
106th

719

Robin SpenceM94th45 - 4910thEgdon Heath Harriers / BustinSkin Triathlon Club01:42:0301:42:11+00:24:07
107th

947

Nigel CoelhoM95th30 - 3418th01:42:0501:42:17+00:24:09
108th

1198

Gary HarveyM96th30 - 3419th01:42:0601:42:23+00:24:10
109th

136

Chris CaltonM97th50 - 546thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:42:0901:42:24+00:24:13
110th

1064

Edward CobenM98th25 - 2917th01:42:1501:42:35+00:24:19
111st

563

Lee ChalkM99th30 - 3420th01:42:2601:42:37+00:24:30
112nd

1239

Anthony KendrickM100th60 - 644th01:42:3701:42:44+00:24:41
113rd

497

Mark RobinsonM101st40 - 4415th01:41:4401:42:50+00:23:48
114th

958

Richard LaybourneM102nd30 - 3421st01:42:1601:43:02+00:24:20
115th

74

Anthony WalshM103rd35 - 3917th01:43:1201:43:18+00:25:16
116th

1050

Matt WestonM104th35 - 3918th01:43:1801:43:23+00:25:22
117th

1219

MARTIN SmithM105th45 - 4911th01:43:1701:43:41+00:25:21
118th

1182

Ben RobertsonM106thUnder 208th01:43:1201:43:54+00:25:16
119th

973

Glen NewlandM107th40 - 4416th01:43:2501:43:56+00:25:29
120th

147

Christopher HattM108th25 - 2918th01:43:5701:44:04+00:26:01
121st

639

Oliver BattM109th25 - 2919th01:43:5501:44:07+00:25:59
122nd

203

David HamiltonM110th30 - 3422ndEldon Heath Harriers01:44:0401:44:13+00:26:08
123rd

66

Anna WelsbyF13th30 - 342ndRun Club London01:43:1501:44:15+00:25:19
124th

8

Adam LuckhurstM111st30 - 3423rd01:44:1601:44:20+00:26:20
125th

1053

Adam FooteM112nd30 - 3424th01:43:5701:44:21+00:26:01
126th

748

Samantha ThorpeF14th40 - 446th01:44:1101:44:23+00:26:15
127th

934

Jimmy DaileyM113rd30 - 3425th01:44:1601:44:25+00:26:20
128th

932

Jason ThomasM114th45 - 4912th01:44:1401:44:29+00:26:18
129th

542

Martin LloydM115th35 - 3919th01:44:1901:44:39+00:26:23
130th

784

Simon DunfordM116th40 - 4417thBustinSkin01:44:3801:44:43+00:26:42
131st

922

Robert ClarkeM117th45 - 4913thGuildford and Godalming AC01:44:1801:44:50+00:26:22
132nd

1027

Gavin HerbertM118th35 - 3920th01:44:3701:45:04+00:26:41
133rd

1104

Nicola RovaiF15th35 - 394th01:45:0501:45:14+00:27:09
134th

552

Matt HineM119th30 - 3426th01:45:0901:45:17+00:27:13
135th

632

Nigel MorrisM120th40 - 4418th01:45:0901:45:19+00:27:13
136th

705

Rob KirkpatrickM121st35 - 3921st01:44:5801:45:21+00:27:02
137th

729

Ross PettittM122nd20 - 243rd01:45:2201:45:29+00:27:26
138th

39

Alun RoseM123rd45 - 4914th01:44:5601:45:36+00:27:00
139th

941

Eduard VugmeisterM124th45 - 4915th01:45:2501:45:47+00:27:29
140th

1208

John BurtonM125th55 - 595th01:45:1601:45:47+00:27:20
141st

208

Dean MerrickM126th35 - 3922nd01:45:3501:45:53+00:27:39
142nd

1001

Ash SmithM127th25 - 2920th01:45:4401:46:01+00:27:48
143rd

1011

Isabella LowisF16th30 - 343rd01:45:4301:46:06+00:27:47
144th

1011

Christopher PhilbrickM128th25 - 2921st01:45:4301:46:06+00:27:47
145th

463

Kevin ChurchM129th45 - 4916thUK RUN CHAT01:45:3401:46:07+00:27:38
146th

1153

Mat HemmingM130th35 - 3923rd01:46:1801:46:27+00:28:22
147th

146

Christopher ReaderM131st35 - 3924th01:46:1601:46:33+00:28:20
148th

187

Dave LindsayM132nd55 - 596th01:46:3101:46:38+00:28:35
149th

707

Rob DavisonM133rd45 - 4917th01:46:3801:46:50+00:28:42
150th

1254

Alan MacaulayM134th60 - 645th01:46:3301:46:51+00:28:37
151st

1169

Prem JeyapaulM135th40 - 4419th01:46:4901:46:57+00:28:53
152nd

59

Andy Gilbert-dunningsM136th35 - 3925th01:46:5601:47:02+00:29:00
153rd

975

Stephen JonesM137th35 - 3926th01:46:2701:47:02+00:28:31
154th

348

James McdonaldM138th35 - 3927th01:46:5001:47:05+00:28:54
155th

581

Michael BellM139th60 - 646th01:46:3001:47:09+00:28:34
156th

1109

Carl NealM140th30 - 3427th01:47:1801:47:29+00:29:22
157th

691

Richard WilliamsM141st65 - 691stRoyal Manor of Portland AC01:46:5701:47:33+00:29:01
158th

1228

Grant SevernM142nd40 - 4420th01:47:0801:47:37+00:29:12
159th

1193

Karen PiggottF17th50 - 542nd01:47:2101:47:44+00:29:25
160th

346

James PrettyM143rd40 - 4421st01:47:1601:47:47+00:29:20
161st

795

Simon OatsM144th50 - 547th01:47:2301:47:55+00:29:27
162nd

123

Chris OwensM145th50 - 548th01:47:5501:48:04+00:29:59
163rd

18

Adrian ClyneM146th45 - 4918th01:48:0001:48:12+00:30:04
164th

1062

Stuart John ArguileM147th65 - 692nd01:48:0201:48:12+00:30:06
165th

129

Chris CaterM148th35 - 3928th01:47:5801:48:16+00:30:02
166th

1077

Lea LohkF18th55 - 591st01:48:1601:48:22+00:30:20
167th

132

Chris BaconM149th40 - 4422nd01:48:2001:48:31+00:30:24
168th

724

Rose HubbardF19th25 - 292nd01:48:2801:48:40+00:30:32
169th

923

Quentin BrocklebankM150th45 - 4919th01:48:2301:48:45+00:30:27
170th

230

Duane LiddleM151st45 - 4920th01:48:3701:48:56+00:30:41
171st

230

Sophie WeguelinF20th25 - 293rd01:48:3701:48:56+00:30:41
172nd

288

Gemma PayneF21st30 - 344th01:48:5101:49:01+00:30:55
173rd

450

Ken HowickM152nd55 - 597th01:48:5601:49:03+00:31:00
174th

789

Simon WatchM153rd35 - 3929th01:48:5001:49:07+00:30:54
175th

812

Steve KitchenM154th35 - 3930th01:48:5901:49:12+00:31:03
176th

271

Fiona LukeF22nd30 - 345th01:48:2601:49:16+00:30:30
177th

1178

Kevin RowsellM155th35 - 3931st01:48:4901:49:16+00:30:53
178th

358

Jamie WilsonM156th35 - 3932ndRoyal Manor of Portland AC01:48:4901:49:24+00:30:53
179th

1183

Ethan GearM157thUnder 209th01:48:4801:49:30+00:30:52
180th

1088

Steven RussellM158th40 - 4423rd01:49:1901:49:30+00:31:23
181st

371

Jenna HarveyF23rd30 - 346th01:49:1301:49:37+00:31:17
182nd

783

Simon CrouchM159th30 - 3428thBustinskin Tri Club01:49:3301:49:38+00:31:37
183rd

668

Peter StaplesM160th40 - 4424th01:49:3001:49:40+00:31:34
184th

270

Fiona BrownF24th55 - 592nd01:49:2601:49:40+00:31:30
185th

1061

Max GordonM161stUnder 2010th01:49:2701:49:40+00:31:31
186th

845

Tim BrownM162nd45 - 4921st01:49:2701:49:42+00:31:31
187th

1221

Jackie CaseyF25th45 - 492nd01:49:4101:49:53+00:31:45
188th

529

Mark McintoshM163rd40 - 4425th01:49:1601:49:54+00:31:20
189th

226

Donna GrahamF26th30 - 347th01:49:3501:49:55+00:31:39
190th

1196

Harry StephensonM164th20 - 244th01:49:4701:49:56+00:31:51
191st

1108

Jon DobsonM165th45 - 4922nd01:49:3701:49:57+00:31:41
192nd

926

Harrison BurleyM166thUnder 2011th01:49:5701:50:06+00:32:01
193rd

1167

Steve HarrisM167th35 - 3933rd01:49:5301:50:07+00:31:57
194th

914

Sue EnglandF27th35 - 395th01:50:0601:50:26+00:32:10
195th

1188

Sam BrittonM168th20 - 245th01:50:1801:50:26+00:32:22
196th

1174

Matthew BallM169th45 - 4923rd01:50:1701:50:35+00:32:21
197th

502

Liz LewisF28th40 - 447thRoyal Manor of Portland AC01:50:1201:50:37+00:32:16
198th

1037

Mary DarvilleF29th45 - 493rd01:50:1601:50:39+00:32:20
199th

1038

John DarvilleM170th45 - 4924th01:50:1701:50:40+00:32:21
200th

850

Niall BakerM171st40 - 4426th01:50:0201:50:45+00:32:06
201st

850

Tom HathawayM172ndUnder 2012th01:50:0201:50:45+00:32:06
202nd

1026

Charlotte AdkinF30th25 - 294th01:50:1901:50:48+00:32:23
203rd

335

Jack HarrisM173rdUnder 2013thBustinSkin01:50:3601:50:49+00:32:40
204th

194

David HunterM174th45 - 4925thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:50:4901:50:57+00:32:53
205th

857

Tom RigbyM175th30 - 3429thRoyal mannor of portland ac01:50:3601:50:58+00:32:40
206th

848

Timothy WilenM176th20 - 246th01:50:3401:50:58+00:32:38
207th

848

Michael TizardM177th50 - 549thRoyal Manor Portland01:50:3401:50:58+00:32:38
208th

661

Peter KnightM178th35 - 3934th01:50:3201:51:00+00:32:36
209th

709

Adrian VennerM179th35 - 3935thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:50:3801:51:09+00:32:42
210th

528

Mark StockmanM180th40 - 4427th01:50:5701:51:20+00:33:01
211st

63

Adam PurchaseM181stUnder 2014th01:50:5101:51:34+00:32:55
212nd

1206

Matt RobertsM182nd45 - 4926th01:51:2001:51:36+00:33:24
213rd

184

Darren GarbettM183rd40 - 4428th01:51:3201:51:40+00:33:36
214th

362

Jane SnareyF31st35 - 396th01:51:2201:51:41+00:33:26
215th

1250

Philip SnareyM184th30 - 3430th01:51:2401:51:43+00:33:28
216th

1185

Rebecca DavisF32nd25 - 295th01:51:0801:51:57+00:33:12
217th

618

Nick ThompsonM185th35 - 3936th01:51:3801:51:59+00:33:42
218th

1140

Russell GoffM186th30 - 3431st01:51:3801:52:02+00:33:42
219th

1177

Anthony CoxM187th45 - 4927th01:50:3901:52:06+00:32:43
220th

68

Simon WarrenM188th35 - 3937th01:51:5901:52:17+00:34:03
221st

79

Arthur Graeme RidlerM189th25 - 2922nd01:51:5101:52:18+00:33:55
222nd

185

Darren AskewM190th50 - 5410thRMPAC01:52:0801:52:42+00:34:12
223rd

715

Robert JefferiesM191st35 - 3938th01:52:3201:52:44+00:34:36
224th

20

Alan ShermanM192nd40 - 4429th01:52:4101:52:53+00:34:45
225th

349

James StarrettM193rd35 - 3939th01:52:4501:53:02+00:34:49
226th

739

Sally MillerF33rd30 - 348th01:52:4101:53:10+00:34:45
227th

743

Sam HughesM194th30 - 3432nd01:52:2101:53:10+00:34:25
228th

847

Tim ArmstrongM195th35 - 3940th01:52:5801:53:15+00:35:02
229th

50

Andrew ThomasM196th55 - 598th01:52:5501:53:19+00:34:59
230th

126

Chris BurginM197th35 - 3941st01:52:2901:53:21+00:34:33
231st

717

Roberto PanterM198th70 +1stEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:52:4701:53:23+00:34:51
232nd

245

Elliott SmartM199th20 - 247th01:53:1601:53:26+00:35:20
233rd

1136

Richard FrancisM200th55 - 599th01:53:1401:53:27+00:35:18
234th

72

Anthony RimmerM201st45 - 4928thMaiden Newton Runners01:53:4001:53:42+00:35:44
235th

1180

Roy GardnerM202nd55 - 5910th01:53:2101:53:46+00:35:25
236th

537

Mark BrownM203rd45 - 4929th01:53:3901:53:53+00:35:43
237th

202

David ClarkM204th50 - 5411th01:53:5401:53:57+00:35:58
238th

244

Elliot SandsM205th30 - 3433rd01:53:4001:54:00+00:35:44
239th

920

Peter ThompsonM206th30 - 3434thBOURNEMOUTH AC01:53:5901:54:08+00:36:03
240th

920

Paul HolmesM207th40 - 4430th01:53:5901:54:08+00:36:03
241st

367

Jayne HodsonF34th50 - 543rdPURBECK RUNNERS01:54:0701:54:16+00:36:11
242nd

780

Simon LawsM208th25 - 2923rd01:54:0901:54:23+00:36:13
243rd

1149

Ian HutchinsonM209th45 - 4930th01:53:2801:54:31+00:35:32
244th

1264

Tom FlahiveM210th35 - 3942nd01:54:3001:54:36+00:36:34
245th

811

Steve WoottonM211st55 - 5911th01:54:1301:54:37+00:36:17
246th

1139

Robert EagleM212nd45 - 4931st01:54:2301:54:44+00:36:27
247th

31

Alexander GoffM213rd30 - 3435th01:54:1501:54:46+00:36:19
248th

623

Nick MillerM214th35 - 3943rd01:54:2901:54:49+00:36:33
249th

1234

Debbie CainF35th50 - 544th01:54:3101:54:54+00:36:35
250th

1235

Julian StoutM215th50 - 5412th01:54:3101:54:55+00:36:35
251st

624

Nicky Harris JarvisF36th45 - 494thNicky Harris jarvis01:54:3801:54:55+00:36:42
252nd

1157

Emily HallettF37th20 - 241st01:54:4201:55:07+00:36:46
253rd

1105

Laura HarperF38th30 - 349th01:54:4201:55:11+00:36:46
254th

61

Andy WilkinsonM216th50 - 5413th01:54:5601:55:11+00:37:00
255th

1155

Colm DayM217th30 - 3436th01:54:4001:55:13+00:36:44
256th

393

Jody HighamF39th40 - 448th01:54:5401:55:13+00:36:58
257th

1

Aarron BevisM218th40 - 4431stEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:55:0001:55:14+00:37:04
258th

672

Phil AshbyM219th40 - 4432nd01:55:0001:55:18+00:37:04
259th

602

Nathan BennettM220th40 - 4433rd01:54:4301:55:21+00:36:47
260th

408

Jordan WilsonM221st20 - 248th01:55:1201:55:25+00:37:16
261st

558

Matthew TaylorM222nd45 - 4932nd01:55:0501:55:25+00:37:09
262nd

279

Gareth LaneM223rd30 - 3437th01:55:3001:55:39+00:37:34
263rd

1181

Steven ShillingfordM224th50 - 5414th01:55:2201:55:43+00:37:26
264th

1209

Jason JonesM225th35 - 3944th01:55:0501:55:46+00:37:09
265th

315

Heidi AldredF40th35 - 397th01:55:3701:55:47+00:37:41
266th

481

Laura HooleF41st30 - 3410th01:55:2901:55:48+00:37:33
267th

1197

Chris SmarttM226th45 - 4933rd01:55:0901:55:51+00:37:13
268th

916

Jo EnnalsF42nd30 - 3411th01:55:5601:56:13+00:38:00
269th

910

Kevin DettmarM227th35 - 3945thSlinn Allstars01:55:3401:56:19+00:37:38
270th

6

Adam SpokesM228th30 - 3438th01:56:1201:56:28+00:38:16
271st

1072

Andrew TaphouseM229th30 - 3439th01:55:5601:56:28+00:38:00
272nd

557

Matthew BewleyM230th35 - 3946th01:56:0501:56:48+00:38:09
273rd

1106

Emma JamiesonF43rd35 - 398th01:56:1801:56:48+00:38:22
274th

15

Adrian WilsonM231st50 - 5415th01:56:3301:56:48+00:38:37
275th

1093

Stefan GilfordM232nd25 - 2924th01:56:5201:56:56+00:38:56
276th

1211

Kyle PankhurstM233rd30 - 3440th01:56:5601:57:06+00:39:00
277th

135

Chris NelsonM234th35 - 3947thBustinSkin01:56:3401:57:08+00:38:38
278th

731

Rudy SawtellM235thUnder 2015th01:57:0401:57:09+00:39:08
279th

82

Ashley HineM236th25 - 2925th01:56:5001:57:16+00:38:54
280th

119

Chloe MorleyF44th35 - 399th01:56:2301:57:22+00:38:27
281st

3

Abigail CarltonF45th40 - 449th01:56:3501:57:27+00:38:39
282nd

704

Rob ThomasM237th20 - 249th01:57:1501:57:28+00:39:19
283rd

965

Colin StobartM238th55 - 5912th01:56:3501:57:34+00:38:39
284th

1147

Lynn CottrellF46th30 - 3412th01:57:1801:57:35+00:39:22
285th

323

Holly GardnerF47th25 - 296th01:57:2001:57:38+00:39:24
286th

56

Andy MatsonM239th50 - 5416thAM activ race team01:57:0401:57:48+00:39:08
287th

1111

Hayley CorrF48th25 - 297th01:57:0301:57:52+00:39:07
288th

1107

Toni MiddletonF49th25 - 298th01:57:2701:57:57+00:39:31
289th

472

Kimberley PollardF50th25 - 299th01:57:5401:58:04+00:39:58
290th

400

Johnny DunneM240th35 - 3948th01:57:5901:58:11+00:40:03
291st

582

Michael CowanM241st60 - 647th01:57:3301:58:13+00:39:37
292nd

826

Stuart EvansM242nd35 - 3949th01:57:2601:58:14+00:39:30
293rd

766

Scott WaldenM243rd25 - 2926th01:57:5101:58:16+00:39:55
294th

1154

Joanne SwannF51st40 - 4410th01:58:1701:58:26+00:40:21
295th

493

Linda AshmoreF52nd70 +1stBustinSkin01:58:1501:58:28+00:40:19
296th

546

Matt ProsserM244th45 - 4934th01:58:0601:58:28+00:40:10
297th

585

Michelle CainesF53rd40 - 4411thFROME RUNNING CLUB01:58:0901:58:31+00:40:13
298th

218

Deborah FarnF54th45 - 495thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:57:5301:58:32+00:39:57
299th

1035

Lee StoneM245th40 - 4434th01:57:2301:58:33+00:39:27
300th

1054

Paula Lawton-archerF55th50 - 545th01:58:1301:58:37+00:40:17
301st

431

Kathleen SeymourF56th45 - 496th01:57:4601:58:38+00:39:50
302nd

1263

Gail PearsonF57th30 - 3413th01:58:0101:58:41+00:40:05
303rd

1165

Miriam NicholsonF58th45 - 497th01:58:1001:58:42+00:40:14
304th

793

Simon DaggerM246th45 - 4935th01:57:5701:58:42+00:40:01
305th

1074

Martin CrumpM247th50 - 5417th01:58:3101:58:44+00:40:35
306th

507

Craig GelderdM248th40 - 4435th01:58:3001:58:49+00:40:34
307th

435

Katy KitwoodF59th35 - 3910th01:58:0801:58:59+00:40:12
308th

678

Pippa YeomanF60th40 - 4412th01:58:0201:59:02+00:40:06
309th

473

Kirsty HarveyF61st25 - 2910thHuman Energy01:58:3001:59:05+00:40:34
310th

1066

Jack HooperM249th25 - 2927th01:58:2501:59:08+00:40:29
311st

918

Laura WoollardF62nd25 - 2911thEllesmere Port Running Club01:58:4601:59:12+00:40:50
312nd

1246

Max WoollardM250th25 - 2928th01:58:4701:59:13+00:40:51
313rd

28

Alex TurtonM251st30 - 3441st01:58:5701:59:14+00:41:01
314th

1035

David CramptonM252nd45 - 4936th01:58:0901:59:19+00:40:13
315th

1122

Richard BurgeM253rd50 - 5418th01:58:5401:59:23+00:40:58
316th

615

Nick SummonsM254th45 - 4937thDORSET DODDLERS01:58:4901:59:26+00:40:53
317th

325

Ian DoyleM255th50 - 5419thCorsham Running Club01:58:5601:59:27+00:41:00
318th

805

Stephen AndrewsM256th50 - 5420th01:59:0901:59:29+00:41:13
319th

1226

Donna CooperF63rd40 - 4413th01:59:0201:59:35+00:41:06
320th

133

Chris MatthewsM257th40 - 4436th01:59:0801:59:40+00:41:12
321st

628

Nicola MatthewsF64th40 - 4414th01:59:0601:59:40+00:41:10
322nd

87

Berenice CurtisF65th45 - 498th01:58:5701:59:41+00:41:01
323rd

806

Stephen RolphM258th50 - 5421st01:59:1201:59:44+00:41:16
324th

1043

Will MillerM259th30 - 3442nd01:59:2101:59:52+00:41:25
325th

385

Jo BarrettF66th45 - 499thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:00:0602:00:22+00:42:10
326th

953

Elizabeth BartonF67th35 - 3911th01:59:5502:00:22+00:41:59
327th

954

Kristian BartonM260th35 - 3950th01:59:5502:00:22+00:41:59
328th

841

Thomas ReesM261st25 - 2929th02:00:1002:00:25+00:42:14
329th

178

Daniel WilliamsM262nd40 - 4437th02:00:1002:00:31+00:42:14
330th

1277

Team Agnes + Edith F68thERR1st02:00:2002:00:35+00:42:24
331st

414

Julia HoworthF69th50 - 546th02:00:4702:01:02+00:42:51
332nd

963

Jim FudgeM263rd55 - 5913th02:00:4102:01:06+00:42:45
333rd

660

Peter ScottM264th25 - 2930thPeter Scott02:01:0302:01:18+00:43:07
334th

605

Neil SowerbyM265th55 - 5914th02:01:0602:01:32+00:43:10
335th

647

Paul EatonM266th45 - 4938thBridport Runners02:00:5002:01:32+00:42:54
336th

664

Peter WilesM267th30 - 3443rdRoyal Manor of Portland AC02:00:2702:01:38+00:42:31
337th

330

Ian CahillM268th35 - 3951st02:00:2702:01:38+00:42:31
338th

664

Steven HosieM269th35 - 3952nd02:00:2702:01:38+00:42:31
339th

1115

Michael MillardM270th40 - 4438th02:01:0202:01:46+00:43:06
340th

512

Lucy MclellanF70th30 - 3414th02:01:2502:01:48+00:43:29
341st

937

Nick MowlemM271st40 - 4439th02:01:3602:01:51+00:43:40
342nd

1173

Scott MarshM272nd50 - 5422nd02:01:1702:01:59+00:43:21
343rd

688

Rebecca SpicerF71st40 - 4415thHuman Energy, Wool02:01:2902:02:02+00:43:33
344th

174

Dani BrooksF72nd40 - 4416th02:01:5102:02:02+00:43:55
345th

740

Sam ChandlerF73rd40 - 4417th02:01:5702:02:06+00:44:01
346th

222

Derek SmithM273rd40 - 4440th02:01:1302:02:08+00:43:17
347th

541

Martin RogersM274th25 - 2931st02:02:0702:02:10+00:44:11
348th

590

Mike HerrinM275th45 - 4939thDorchester R.I.O.T.02:01:0802:02:17+00:43:12
349th

1192

Sammy BalcombeM276th25 - 2932nd02:01:1102:02:23+00:43:15
350th

569

Melanie WilliamsF74th45 - 4910th02:01:5502:02:25+00:43:59
351st

1094

Becky HeathF75th20 - 242nd02:02:2102:02:27+00:44:25
352nd

152

Claire HumphriesF76th30 - 3415th02:01:4402:02:31+00:43:48
353rd

1125

Dawn Haig-brownF77th35 - 3912th02:02:0802:02:36+00:44:12
354th

820

Stewart RobertsonM277th30 - 3444th02:02:0102:02:39+00:44:05
355th

464

Kevin MooreM278th50 - 5423rdEgdon Heather Harriers02:02:2102:02:43+00:44:25
356th

1028

Darren AstonM279th45 - 4940th02:01:5202:02:45+00:43:56
357th

181

Danny StreetM280th30 - 3445th02:02:0602:02:49+00:44:10
358th

420

Ka Yeung LeeM281st25 - 2933rd02:02:0302:03:15+00:44:07
359th

266

Esther BarrowF78th25 - 2912th02:02:3702:03:17+00:44:41
360th

498

Lisa SunderlandF79thERR2nd02:02:5602:03:25+00:45:00
361st

460

Kevin GriffinM282nd30 - 3446th02:03:2102:03:28+00:45:25
362nd

419

Justine TurnbullF80th40 - 4418th02:03:1302:03:28+00:45:17
363rd

503

Liz AshfordF81st45 - 4911th02:03:2002:03:35+00:45:24
364th

873

Will MorganM283rdUnder 2016thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:02:4302:03:38+00:44:47
365th

873

Rose JolyF82nd35 - 3913th02:02:4302:03:38+00:44:47
366th

1156

Liam RowlandM284thUnder 2017th02:03:1002:03:42+00:45:14
367th

26

Alex BuleyM285th20 - 2410th02:03:2502:03:50+00:45:29
368th

544

Martin LitchfieldM286th55 - 5915thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:02:5002:03:56+00:44:54
369th

16

Adrian JonesM287th50 - 5424th02:03:4702:03:56+00:45:51
370th

1224

Kate WhitlockF83rd30 - 3416th02:03:3902:04:05+00:45:43
371st

455

Kerry OsbornF84th25 - 2913thPortland running club02:03:5402:04:12+00:45:58
372nd

37

Allan WeirM288th35 - 3953rd02:04:0902:04:17+00:46:13
373rd

770

Shannon RoseF85th20 - 243rd02:03:3902:04:19+00:45:43
374th

11

Adrian RoddisM289th50 - 5425thFrome Triathlon Club02:03:2502:04:23+00:45:29
375th

95

Bridget WelsbyF86th60 - 641stEgdon Heath02:03:3002:04:30+00:45:34
376th

999

Debbie PrestonF87th45 - 4912th02:03:4102:04:30+00:45:45
377th

283

Gary FootM290th50 - 5426th02:04:1802:04:33+00:46:22
378th

859

Tony Standen McdougalM291st50 - 5427th02:04:1202:04:39+00:46:16
379th

1172

Reece ClarkeM292nd20 - 2411th02:04:3602:04:43+00:46:40
380th

596

Natalie GrayF88th30 - 3417th02:04:0202:04:44+00:46:06
381st

596

Marc WebberM293rd35 - 3954thBHAM! Runners02:04:0202:04:44+00:46:06
382nd

1100

Martin IngsM294th60 - 648th02:04:1202:04:48+00:46:16
383rd

1100

Sam GrahamM295th30 - 3447th02:04:1202:04:48+00:46:16
384th

1143

Teresa GreenF89thERR3rd02:04:3002:04:51+00:46:34
385th

1134

Michelle ShuttleworthF90th35 - 3914th02:04:0502:04:54+00:46:09
386th

683

Rachel BostockF91st20 - 244th02:04:2102:04:59+00:46:25
387th

594

Myles BallM296th25 - 2934th02:04:2202:05:01+00:46:26
388th

722

Roger GoodmanM297th55 - 5916th02:04:4002:05:01+00:46:44
389th

260

Emma DrakeF92nd40 - 4419th02:04:5102:05:09+00:46:55
390th

822

Stuart ClarkeM298th50 - 5428th02:04:5002:05:12+00:46:54
391st

469

Kim FudgeF93rd50 - 547thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:04:4102:05:17+00:46:45
392nd

394

KATE BaldwinF94th45 - 4913thBustin Skin Triathlon club02:04:4502:05:28+00:46:49
393rd

1052

Jane EdsellF95th55 - 593rd02:04:4502:05:33+00:46:49
394th

849

Tina UsherF96th40 - 4420th02:05:1402:05:47+00:47:18
395th

103

Carly BalsdonF97th30 - 3418th02:05:0902:06:00+00:47:13
396th

948

Susannah RobinsonF98th40 - 4421stSusannah02:05:0802:06:04+00:47:12
397th

1113

James NeilsonM299th40 - 4441st02:05:2802:06:12+00:47:32
398th

955

PHILIP PavelinM300th50 - 5429thBustinSkin02:05:0802:06:18+00:47:12
399th

955

Russ MilfordM301st40 - 4442ndBustinskin Triathlon Club02:05:0802:06:18+00:47:12
400th

1253

James BellM302nd30 - 3448th02:05:4702:06:21+00:47:51
401st

366

Jay LakerM303rd30 - 3449th02:05:5102:06:25+00:47:55
402nd

601

Natasha WorrallF99th40 - 4422nd02:06:2102:06:30+00:48:25
403rd

878

Zara HebbernF100th35 - 3915thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:05:5302:06:33+00:47:57
404th

716

Robert ShortM304th30 - 3450th02:06:2102:06:34+00:48:25
405th

1141

Richard ArcherM305th40 - 4443rd02:05:5402:06:35+00:47:58
406th

246

Ellis JelleyF101st25 - 2914thEllis Jelley02:06:0502:06:38+00:48:09
407th

1033

Daron ReddyhoffM306th40 - 4444th02:06:0102:06:56+00:48:05
408th

994

Kevin SandallM307th30 - 3451st02:06:1802:06:59+00:48:22
409th

1190

Ben AshelfordM308th30 - 3452nd02:06:4102:07:04+00:48:45
410th

863

Tracy MandersF102nd40 - 4423rd02:06:0202:07:04+00:48:06
411st

971

Paul HayneM309th50 - 5430th02:06:0602:07:11+00:48:10
412nd

389

Joanna StokerF103rd40 - 4424th02:06:5102:07:16+00:48:55
413rd

93

Brian PuttockM310th40 - 4445th02:06:5502:07:19+00:48:59
414th

1146

Verity AldousF104th35 - 3916th02:06:2902:07:19+00:48:33
415th

339

Jackie DunfordF105th40 - 4425th02:06:5602:07:27+00:49:00
416th

930

Sarah MillerF106th35 - 3917th02:06:5902:07:31+00:49:03
417th

511

Lucinda GriceF107th25 - 2915thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:07:2602:07:39+00:49:30
418th

328

Ian WigginsM311st60 - 649th02:06:4902:07:40+00:48:53
419th

1245

Carmen HollandF108th50 - 548th02:06:3802:07:43+00:48:42
420th

1080

Kathryn BackwellF109th45 - 4914th02:06:5702:07:45+00:49:01
421st

78

April WhiteheadF110th50 - 549thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:07:0902:07:46+00:49:13
422nd

570

Melvin KelmanM312nd55 - 5917th02:07:0802:07:47+00:49:12
423rd

1220

John WardM313rd55 - 5918th02:07:1102:07:47+00:49:15
424th

175

Daniel CainM314th25 - 2935th02:07:3902:07:56+00:49:43
425th

556

Matthew LamM315th25 - 2936th02:07:4202:07:59+00:49:46
426th

669

Phil ReynoldsM316th45 - 4941st02:07:1102:08:11+00:49:15
427th

352

James HarperM317th35 - 3955th02:08:2402:08:35+00:50:28
428th

1191

Graham WakeM318th65 - 693rd02:08:0702:08:37+00:50:11
429th

685

Ralph NubeebuckusM319th65 - 694thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:08:3002:08:40+00:50:34
430th

509

Louise MatthewsF111st45 - 4915th02:08:2702:08:43+00:50:31
431st

1017

Simon BelstenM320th30 - 3453rd02:08:2202:08:50+00:50:26
432nd

201

David SowerbyM321st25 - 2937th02:08:2802:08:54+00:50:32
433rd

562

Rachel RogersF112nd40 - 4426th02:08:3402:08:56+00:50:38
434th

280

Gary SimmonsM322nd55 - 5919th02:08:2202:09:00+00:50:26
435th

45

Amy BartlettF113rd25 - 2916thHuman Energy02:03:0802:09:01+00:45:12
436th

745

Sam StonesM323rd35 - 3956th02:07:5602:09:02+00:50:00
437th

689

Rebecca ChowdhuryF114th40 - 4427th02:08:3602:09:10+00:50:40
438th

530

Mark CleaverM324th40 - 4446thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:08:2202:09:12+00:50:26
439th

836

Peter HatfieldM325th30 - 3454th02:08:2702:09:15+00:50:31
440th

64

Ann BarnesF115th55 - 594th02:08:4502:09:21+00:50:49
441st

621

Nick BridleM326th35 - 3957th02:08:5402:09:22+00:50:58
442nd

1126

Matthew HollowayM327th35 - 3958th02:08:3902:09:25+00:50:43
443rd

261

Emma KitneyF116th40 - 4428th02:08:5302:09:38+00:50:57
444th

1171

Andy PassM328th45 - 4942nd02:08:3802:09:40+00:50:42
445th

9

Adie AdamsM329th50 - 5431stSunday morning runners02:09:3502:09:50+00:51:39
446th

753

Sara MurtaghF117th40 - 4429th02:08:4702:09:53+00:50:51
447th

321

Hilary YuilleF118th45 - 4916th02:09:2102:09:54+00:51:25
448th

1065

Simon HibbertM330th50 - 5432nd02:09:1402:09:55+00:51:18
449th

791

Simon BroderickM331st45 - 4943rd02:08:5402:09:57+00:50:58
450th

972

Simon WealM332nd40 - 4447th02:09:5102:10:08+00:51:55
451st

946

Abbie PikeF119th20 - 245th02:09:2902:10:22+00:51:33
452nd

304

Hari FooksF120th25 - 2917th02:09:5902:10:24+00:52:03
453rd

1265

Luke CoombsM333rd30 - 3455th02:09:4302:10:25+00:51:47
454th

247

Will AdamsM334th50 - 5433rd02:09:0902:10:25+00:51:13
455th

917

John GrantM335th70 +2nd02:09:5102:10:27+00:51:55
456th

249

Emily StephensF121st35 - 3918th02:10:0602:10:28+00:52:10
457th

1179

Tim KempM336th35 - 3959th02:09:3802:10:31+00:51:42
458th

341

Jake GillieM337th20 - 2412th02:09:5802:10:31+00:52:02
459th

550

Matt HaleM338th35 - 3960th02:10:1402:10:48+00:52:18
460th

829

Sue WoolleyF122nd55 - 595th02:10:0002:11:06+00:52:04
461st

275

Frankie SaylesF123rd30 - 3419thBustinskin Triathlon Club02:11:0102:11:12+00:53:05
462nd

1075

James Kirkby KirkbyM339th30 - 3456th02:10:1502:11:16+00:52:19
463rd

343

James DaviesM340th30 - 3457thLITTLEDOWN HARRIERS02:10:5402:11:19+00:52:58
464th

1217

Gunnleyg ArcherF124th35 - 3919th02:10:4002:11:21+00:52:44
465th

807

Stephen ClarkeM341st60 - 6410th02:10:5602:11:30+00:53:00
466th

548

Matt TaylorM342nd35 - 3961st02:11:1802:11:33+00:53:22
467th

107

Rachel WebberF125th30 - 3420thBHAM! Runners02:10:5802:11:36+00:53:02
468th

107

Caroline MorganF126th50 - 5410thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:10:5802:11:36+00:53:02
469th

418

Julie Anne HansenM343rd55 - 5920th02:11:0002:11:38+00:53:04
470th

1144

Leigh BrownM344th35 - 3962nd02:10:5802:11:41+00:53:02
471st

124

Chris GouldM345th35 - 3963rd02:10:5402:11:49+00:52:58
472nd

1212

Alan MartinM346th55 - 5921st02:11:0102:11:59+00:53:05
473rd

1092

Anabel Sans BusbyF127th35 - 3920th02:11:0902:12:03+00:53:13
474th

968

Jamie WalshM347th25 - 2938th02:11:1202:12:09+00:53:16
475th

377

Jeremy BullM348th55 - 5922nd02:11:2502:12:10+00:53:29
476th

652

Paul RuppM349th40 - 4448th02:11:5902:12:15+00:54:03
477th

438

Kay Linehan-crossF128th55 - 596th02:12:0202:12:17+00:54:06
478th

205

David HodsonM350th55 - 5923rdPURBECK RUNNERS02:12:1302:12:24+00:54:17
479th

1102

Nick BlakeM351st25 - 2939th02:12:0902:12:29+00:54:13
480th

273

Frances JohnsonF129th50 - 5411thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:12:1002:12:30+00:54:14
481st

273

Matt RobertsM352nd25 - 2940th02:12:1002:12:30+00:54:14
482nd

193

David PatrickM353rd25 - 2941st02:12:1402:12:36+00:54:18
483rd

263

Emma TonkinF130th35 - 3921st02:11:4702:12:37+00:53:51
484th

14

Adrian GreggM354th55 - 5924th02:11:5402:12:39+00:53:58
485th

474

Knut HansenM355th55 - 5925thBP Running Club02:12:2202:12:59+00:54:26
486th

41

Amanda AdamsF131st40 - 4430th02:12:2802:13:07+00:54:32
487th

821

Stewart TownleyM356th35 - 3964th02:12:3202:13:12+00:54:36
488th

379

Jess SymesF132nd25 - 2918th02:12:3202:13:12+00:54:36
489th

622

Nick JonesM357th45 - 4944th02:12:1902:13:15+00:54:23
490th

549

Matt EveryM358th40 - 4449th02:12:2002:13:25+00:54:24
491st

102

Carly CavolickF133rd40 - 4431stNEW FOREST RUNNERS02:13:2102:13:34+00:55:25
492nd

459

Kevin MclatchieM359th30 - 3458th02:13:2202:13:43+00:55:26
493rd

800

Stephen ElkinsM360th55 - 5926th02:13:2302:13:47+00:55:27
494th

234

Eleanor RuleF134thUnder 201st02:13:2202:13:50+00:55:26
495th

308

Hayley GouldF135th35 - 3922nd02:12:5502:13:52+00:54:59
496th

452

Kerry ElkinsF136th30 - 3421st02:13:2802:13:52+00:55:32
497th

882

Zoe Jarvis-woodbridgeF137th40 - 4432nd02:12:5902:13:54+00:55:03
498th

242

Ellen BealingF138th20 - 246th02:13:2902:13:56+00:55:33
499th

458

Kevin PenfoldM361st40 - 4450th02:13:0802:13:59+00:55:12
500th

1216

Fiona SallowsF139th30 - 3422nd02:13:0702:14:04+00:55:11
501st

151

Claire InglisF140th25 - 2919thSlinn Allstars02:14:0602:14:56+00:56:10
502nd

508

Louisa SturmeyF141st40 - 4433rd02:15:1502:15:35+00:57:19
503rd

575

Michael ReesM362nd50 - 5434th02:15:2002:15:49+00:57:24
504th

665

Peter KempM363rd45 - 4945thHuman Energy, Wool02:15:1902:15:53+00:57:23
505th

212

Debbie WardF142nd55 - 597th02:15:3302:15:56+00:57:37
506th

164

Clive HiscoxM364th60 - 6411th02:14:4002:15:58+00:56:44
507th

802

Stephen ClarkeM365th30 - 3459th02:15:3102:16:01+00:57:35
508th

630

Nicollette WeaverF143rd45 - 4917th02:15:0902:16:06+00:57:13
509th

1039

Amanda UnderwoodF144th45 - 4918th02:15:3502:16:08+00:57:39
510th

355

Jamie CrageM366th30 - 3460th02:14:5302:16:08+00:56:57
511st

1166

Harriet WatsonF145th45 - 4919th02:15:2902:16:17+00:57:33
512nd

586

Michelle GregoryF146th40 - 4434th02:16:0002:16:20+00:58:04
513rd

1223

Kim CraneF147th35 - 3923rd02:15:4302:16:21+00:57:47
514th

1055

Dave LawtonM367th50 - 5435th02:15:2702:16:21+00:57:31
515th

996

Rob EmersonM368th35 - 3965th02:16:0502:16:29+00:58:09
516th

1195

Neil CarterM369th40 - 4451st02:16:1002:16:31+00:58:14
517th

751

Samuel BreaksM370thUnder 2018th02:15:5702:16:39+00:58:01
518th

423

Karen SercombeF148th45 - 4920th02:16:2802:16:43+00:58:32
519th

207

David SpeedM371st40 - 4452nd02:16:3302:16:50+00:58:37
520th

1099

Kate MorrisF149th35 - 3924th02:16:0302:17:01+00:58:07
521st

1207

Diana BurnF150th60 - 642nd02:16:3302:17:10+00:58:37
522nd

42

Amanda CullenF151st45 - 4921st02:16:2402:17:12+00:58:28
523rd

162

Clare StrippF152nd35 - 3925th02:16:2902:17:18+00:58:33
524th

1215

Emily WayF153rd30 - 3423rd02:16:2902:17:18+00:58:33
525th

199

David LucasM372nd55 - 5927th02:16:1702:17:24+00:58:21
526th

738

Sally DyerF154th45 - 4922ndSunday morning runners02:17:1002:17:26+00:59:14
527th

649

Paul PomeroyM373rd45 - 4946thBustinskin Triathlon Club02:16:2202:17:32+00:58:26
528th

1160

Murray HawkinsM374th60 - 6412th02:17:0402:17:49+00:59:08
529th

369

Jayne GuppyF155th30 - 3424th02:17:0202:17:56+00:59:06
530th

970

Jodie HowellF156thUnder 202nd02:17:2602:17:56+00:59:30
531st

228

Donna FlandersF157th40 - 4435th02:17:0902:17:57+00:59:13
532nd

1127

Rachel FisherF158th30 - 3425th02:17:1202:18:02+00:59:16
533rd

190

Sandra CowieF159th60 - 643rdDorset Sole Sisters02:17:0502:18:03+00:59:09
534th

413

Julia CluffordF160th40 - 4436th02:17:3002:18:11+00:59:34
535th

834

Suzanne AveyF161st45 - 4923rd02:17:5802:18:43+01:00:02
536th

1148

Sonya HughesF162nd50 - 5412th02:17:5002:18:49+00:59:54
537th

721

Roger HerbertM375th50 - 5436th02:18:3802:19:02+01:00:42
538th

1089

Lewis HoltomM376th35 - 3966th02:18:2502:19:07+01:00:29
539th

216

Deborah RostantF163rd50 - 5413thAM activ race team02:18:5302:19:37+01:00:57
540th

856

Tom WarehamM377th30 - 3461st02:19:1002:19:51+01:01:14
541st

1248

Chris JonesM378th30 - 3462nd02:19:5102:19:57+01:01:55
542nd

827

Stuart JohnsonM379th45 - 4947th02:19:1702:19:59+01:01:21
543rd

650

Nick RussellM380th35 - 3967th02:20:0402:20:16+01:02:08
544th

89

Bill HicksM381st70 +3rdRoyal Manor of Portland AC02:19:4302:20:19+01:01:47
545th

535

Mark EvansM382nd35 - 3968th02:19:5902:20:34+01:02:03
546th

603

Nathan ParkerM383rd40 - 4453rd02:20:0402:20:37+01:02:08
547th

1218

Leanne HaldaneF164th35 - 3926th02:19:4202:20:39+01:01:46
548th

696

Richard WoottenM384th30 - 3463rd02:20:1702:21:03+01:02:21
549th

465

Kieran SmithM385th20 - 2413th02:20:1402:21:09+01:02:18
550th

1205

Pippa KnightF165th45 - 4924th02:20:2502:21:33+01:02:29
551st

1131

Pretty NdhlovuF166th40 - 4437th02:21:2002:21:38+01:03:24
552nd

1259

Daniel The Jackal PayM386th35 - 3969th02:21:2202:21:39+01:03:26
553rd

227

Donna SimmsF167th35 - 3927th02:21:0502:21:43+01:03:09
554th

1130

Heidi MarshallsayF168th25 - 2920th02:21:2902:21:48+01:03:33
555th

1257

Anna SimpsonF169th50 - 5414th02:21:0102:21:58+01:03:05
556th

165

Clive NieserM387th35 - 3970th02:20:5402:22:00+01:02:58
557th

984

Samantha HollowayF170th45 - 4925th02:21:1002:22:17+01:03:14
558th

1067

Wendy JudgeF171st35 - 3928th02:21:1002:22:17+01:03:14
559th

1189

Michael PaulleyM388th50 - 5437th02:21:2402:22:17+01:03:28
560th

567

Melanie OrchardF172nd35 - 3929th02:21:5102:22:25+01:03:55
561st

250

Rob SmithM389th25 - 2942nd02:21:3502:22:39+01:03:39
562nd

253

Lynne BurrowsF173rd55 - 598thDorset Sole Sisters02:22:1402:22:49+01:04:18
563rd

1240

Laura CostiganF174th30 - 3426th02:22:2602:23:04+01:04:30
564th

713

Robert TaylorM390th35 - 3971st02:22:4502:23:05+01:04:49
565th

316

Helen RuleF175th50 - 5415th02:23:0202:23:29+01:05:06
566th

470

Kim ByerleyF176th30 - 3427thDorset Sole Sisters02:22:4602:23:32+01:04:50
567th

239

Elizabeth BellF177th45 - 4926th02:22:3902:23:33+01:04:43
568th

1119

James NethercottM391st20 - 2414th02:23:2702:24:12+01:05:31
569th

817

Brittaney MedinaF178th20 - 247thParkrun02:23:4602:24:33+01:05:50
570th

453

Kerry JonesF179th40 - 4438th02:23:5902:24:46+01:06:03
571st

733

Ruth OliverF180th50 - 5416th02:24:2502:24:51+01:06:29
572nd

591

Mike RotheryM392nd25 - 2943rd02:23:4602:25:00+01:05:50
573rd

692

Richard WillsM393rd35 - 3972nd02:23:5602:25:06+01:06:00
574th

40

Amanda BelbinF181st40 - 4439th02:24:3602:25:28+01:06:40
575th

1118

Noel StubbsM394th65 - 695th02:24:4202:25:28+01:06:46
576th

44

Amy PenfoldF182nd35 - 3930th02:24:3702:25:29+01:06:41
577th

1110

Marnie MccombeF183rd20 - 248th02:26:0302:26:48+01:08:07
578th

1006

Steven MilvertonM395th45 - 4948th02:26:3002:27:27+01:08:34
579th

318

Helen JolliffeF184th40 - 4440thEgdon Heath Harrier02:27:1102:27:28+01:09:15
580th

619

Nick MckayM396th30 - 3464th02:27:2002:27:35+01:09:24
581st

1098

Timothy O'donnellM397th55 - 5928th02:14:4102:27:36+00:56:45
582nd

568

Melanie DobsonF185th45 - 4927th02:27:0202:27:40+01:09:06
583rd

1256

Alan RoperM398thERR1st02:27:1302:27:40+01:09:17
584th

47

Amy DobsonF186th20 - 249th02:27:0302:27:41+01:09:07
585th

159

Clare WoollacottF187th40 - 4441st02:26:4102:27:42+01:08:45
586th

1258

Scott MceleneyM399th25 - 2944th02:26:5402:27:56+01:08:58
587th

777

Sian VaughanF188th45 - 4928th02:27:2102:27:58+01:09:25
588th

437

Kay SmithF189th40 - 4442nd02:27:4902:28:02+01:09:53
589th

506

Lorraine AndersonF190th45 - 4929th02:27:4902:28:03+01:09:53
590th

773

Sharon ChurchF191st55 - 599th02:27:3302:28:09+01:09:37
591st

734

Ruth DayF192nd40 - 4443rd02:27:5302:28:11+01:09:57
592nd

981

Adam BerryM400th40 - 4454th02:27:3702:28:11+01:09:41
593rd

449

Kelly MullinsF193rd35 - 3931st02:27:4302:28:12+01:09:47
594th

776

Sian HoltomF194th40 - 4444th02:27:3302:28:14+01:09:37
595th

154

Claire GardinerF195th20 - 2410th02:28:0602:28:43+01:10:10
596th

571

Michael ClarkeM401st25 - 2945th02:28:1602:28:47+01:10:20
597th

1176

Nathan GrayM402nd25 - 2946th02:28:3602:28:58+01:10:40
598th

319

Helen TimmsF196th50 - 5417thDorset Sole Sisters02:28:0402:29:13+01:10:08
599th

1137

Sandra FrancisF197th50 - 5418th02:28:5102:29:23+01:10:55
600th

1138

Michelle HeadF198th50 - 5419th02:28:5102:29:23+01:10:55
601st

874

Will HeadM403rd55 - 5929th02:29:2402:30:36+01:11:28
602nd

510

Louise KnapperF199th35 - 3932nd02:30:1902:30:36+01:12:23
603rd

1202

Katie BenjaminF200th25 - 2921st02:29:5202:30:54+01:11:56
604th

104

Carly IngsF201st30 - 3428th02:29:4802:30:56+01:11:52
605th

772

Sharon PerezF202nd50 - 5420th02:30:4202:31:31+01:12:46
606th

285

Gavin RelphM404th25 - 2947th02:30:3902:31:41+01:12:43
607th

485

Lee CarltonM405th45 - 4949th02:30:4802:31:42+01:12:52
608th

257

Emma ParryF203rd30 - 3429th02:31:0002:31:59+01:13:04
609th

115

Charlotte Porter-bargeryF204th25 - 2922nd02:31:1702:32:16+01:13:21
610th

1267

Elizabeth MasonF205th30 - 3430th02:32:1602:32:31+01:14:20
611st

1255

Heather MasonF206th70 +2ndEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:32:1602:32:32+01:14:20
612nd

365

Janet EmertonF207th50 - 5421st02:31:3802:32:39+01:13:42
613rd

109

Catherine BoladoF208th30 - 3431st02:31:4802:32:43+01:13:52
614th

625

Nicky CollinsF209th50 - 5422nd02:32:3502:33:31+01:14:39
615th

1186

Elaine PullenF210th50 - 5423rd02:33:2502:34:21+01:15:29
616th

46

Amy LlewellynF211st20 - 2411th02:34:0702:34:35+01:16:11
617th

262

Emma EastonF212nd30 - 3432nd02:34:0702:34:36+01:16:11
618th

1032

Mandy HunterF213rd50 - 5424th02:34:5102:35:21+01:16:55
619th

737

Sadie BagwellF214th40 - 4445th02:34:4302:35:31+01:16:47
620th

1214

Elizabeth MilbankF215th20 - 2412th02:35:0702:35:51+01:17:11
621st

1261

Samantha MercerF216th50 - 5425th02:35:1402:36:20+01:17:18
622nd

1121

Sarah DunfordF217th40 - 4446th02:35:5202:36:21+01:17:56
623rd

627

Nicola HunterF218th40 - 4447th02:35:4702:36:37+01:17:51
624th

762

Sarah CoughlanF219th40 - 4448th02:35:4602:36:45+01:17:50
625th

269

Fiona PawseyF220th45 - 4930thDorset Sole Sisters02:36:0202:37:01+01:18:06
626th

254

Emma EatonF221st45 - 4931stBridport Runners02:36:1702:37:30+01:18:21
627th

445

Kelly GammansF222nd40 - 4449th02:36:4702:37:55+01:18:51
628th

60

Andy BartinM406th45 - 4950thRustic Runners02:37:3502:38:29+01:19:39
629th

150

Claire WoottonF223rd25 - 2923rd02:38:2302:38:48+01:20:27
630th

220

Deborah BowdenF224th40 - 4450th02:38:2802:38:59+01:20:32
631st

1162

Vivienne TaylorF225th40 - 4451st02:38:0602:39:14+01:20:10
632nd

1262

Leigh ColcloughM407th45 - 4951st02:39:0702:40:17+01:21:11
633rd

169

Van BryantM408th45 - 4952ndEgdon Heath02:39:3402:40:28+01:21:38
634th

21

Alan SneddonM409th50 - 5438th02:40:4102:41:08+01:22:45
635th

163

Clauda SneddonF226th40 - 4452nd02:40:4202:41:09+01:22:46
636th

868

Victoria HallsF227th35 - 3933rd02:40:0202:41:10+01:22:06
637th

840

Tessa EveryF228th45 - 4932nd02:41:1202:41:31+01:23:16
638th

140

Christina GuppyF229th25 - 2924th02:40:3802:41:31+01:22:42
639th

1002

Stephen WarwickM410th30 - 3465th02:41:1502:42:02+01:23:19
640th

210

Debbie ClarkF230th25 - 2925th02:43:3002:44:32+01:25:34
641st

296

Graham ParkingtonM411st50 - 5439th02:43:3302:44:37+01:25:37
642nd

1170

Helen GuppyF231st55 - 5910th02:43:3402:44:37+01:25:38
643rd

295

Gloria Mccartney MccartneyF232nd20 - 2413th02:43:3302:44:50+01:25:37
644th

398

John WilsonM412nd25 - 2948th02:43:3502:44:52+01:25:39
645th

101

Carl GreenhamM413rd35 - 3973rd02:44:1102:45:30+01:26:15
646th

1201

Andy BrownM414th30 - 3466th02:44:1102:45:30+01:26:15
647th

677

Pip ShellardF233rd45 - 4933rd02:44:5402:45:56+01:26:58
648th

488

Lesley JacquesF234th25 - 2926th02:44:4302:45:56+01:26:47
649th

677

Chloe MckentyF235th20 - 2414th02:44:5402:45:56+01:26:58
650th

225

Donna ColcloughF236th45 - 4934thROYAL MANOR OF PORTLAND ATHLETIC CLUB02:45:5302:47:05+01:27:57
651st

1047

Carol MarshF237th50 - 5426th02:46:2402:47:08+01:28:28
652nd

1135

Matthew BowditchM415th55 - 5930th02:46:2902:47:22+01:28:33
653rd

1227

Michelle LawrenceF238th25 - 2927th02:47:1102:48:08+01:29:15
654th

831

Susan WalkerF239th60 - 644thRoyal Manor of Portland AC02:49:3202:50:03+01:31:36
655th

861

Tracey BurchF240th40 - 4453rd02:49:0902:50:04+01:31:13
656th

240

Ella WoodhouseF241stUnder 203rd02:49:4302:50:19+01:31:47
657th

259

Emma WinterburnF242nd40 - 4454th02:49:4302:50:20+01:31:47
658th

421

Karen PalmerF243rd50 - 5427th02:49:3802:50:25+01:31:42
659th

1095

Ross BrowningM416th35 - 3974th02:50:1102:50:58+01:32:15
660th

70

Anthi MinhinnickF244th35 - 3934th02:50:2402:51:04+01:32:28
661st

142

Christine WoottonF245th55 - 5911th02:51:4202:52:08+01:33:46
662nd

128

Chris HughesM417th40 - 4455th02:51:1602:52:28+01:33:20
663rd

1184

Laura HamiltonF246th20 - 2415th02:52:1102:53:01+01:34:15
664th

116

Charlotte CartwrightF247th40 - 4455th02:52:1102:53:01+01:34:15
665th

505

Lorraine LaphamF248th50 - 5428th02:52:0702:53:08+01:34:11
666th

1244

Hazel TolleyF249th50 - 5429th02:55:5402:56:20+01:37:58
667th

667

Peter HigginsM418th65 - 696th02:57:2602:58:30+01:39:30
668th

265

Erin GilbertF250th35 - 3935th03:00:1403:01:05+01:42:18
669th

34

Alison ThompsonF251st45 - 4935th03:00:5203:01:25+01:42:56
670th

1101

Grace TuckF252nd45 - 4936th03:03:4203:04:29+01:45:46
671st

735

Ryan SmartM419th25 - 2949th03:07:5903:09:13+01:50:03
672nd

1117

Nicole MartinF253rd35 - 3936th03:09:1103:09:43+01:51:15
673rd

217

Deborah CollinsF254th50 - 5430thWellingborough and District Athletic club03:14:2403:15:05+01:56:28
674th

106

Carole LatimerF255th50 - 5431stEGDON HEATH HARRIERS03:18:2203:18:54+02:00:26

You may also be interested in...

Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00
Droitwich Half Marathon 2019-04-14 11:00:00
Apley Estate Autumn Challenge 5K Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00