Race Options
QR Code
AQUATHLONstar
Aquathlon | 42 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 44 | PHILIP WOLFE | M | 1st | OPEN | 1st | 00:23:47 | |||
2nd | 41 | RICHARD BRADY | M | 2nd | OPEN | 2nd | 00:26:51 | |||
3rd | 40 | SHAUN COULTON | M | 1st | VET | 1st | 00:27:14 | |||
4th | 99 | Stuart STeele | M | 3rd | OPEN | 3rd | 00:27:25 | |||
5th | 47 | IAIN HINDES | M | 4th | OPEN | 4th | 00:27:47 | |||
6th | 46 | DAN BRADSHAW | M | 1st | YOUTH | 1st | 00:28:20 | |||
7th | 49 | DANIEL O'CONNOR | M | 5th | OPEN | 5th | 00:28:51 | |||
8th | 34 | MATTHEW HARPER | M | 6th | OPEN | 6th | 00:28:55 | |||
9th | 27 | IAN RICHARDS | M | 7th | OPEN | 7th | 00:29:13 | |||
10th | 31 | GARTH MILLAR | M | 2nd | VET | 2nd | 00:29:29 | |||
11th | 38 | M SHEPPARD | M | 8th | OPEN | 8th | 00:30:17 | |||
12th | 98 | VIC BICKERTON | M | 3rd | VET | 3rd | 00:31:02 | |||
13th | 48 | STEVE BRATT | m | 9th | OPEN | 9th | 00:31:09 | |||
14th | 29 | CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS | M | 1st | SVET | 1st | 00:31:22 | |||
15th | 33 | JOHN BYRNE | M | 10th | OPEN | 10th | 00:31:31 | |||
16th | 19 | DAVID SMITH | M | 2nd | SVET | 2nd | 00:31:38 | |||
17th | 95 | CHRIS HORTON | M | 4th | VET | 4th | 00:31:39 | |||
18th | 97 | DAMIIAN TARBUCK | M | 11th | OPEN | 11th | 00:31:52 | |||
19th | 35 | ALISON WILSON | F | 1st | SVET | 1st | 00:32:07 | |||
20th | 3 | IAN WOOD | M | 5th | VET | 5th | 00:33:14 | |||
21st | 37 | ANDREW TEAGLE | M | 6th | VET | 6th | 00:33:26 | |||
22nd | 18 | ROWENA BALES | F | 1st | VET | 1st | 00:33:42 | |||
23rd | 30 | ANTHONY BOOTH | M | 12th | OPEN | 12th | 00:33:46 | |||
24th | 12 | NEIL CLARK | M | 13th | OPEN | 13th | 00:33:48 | |||
25th | 7 | STUART ROYALL | M | 7th | VET | 7th | 00:35:00 | |||
26th | 25 | ALISON JOHNSTON | F | 2nd | VET | 2nd | 00:35:03 | |||
27th | 23 | LOUISE CLOWES | F | 1st | OPEN | 1st | 00:35:14 | |||
28th | 11 | DAVID THRELFALL | M | 14th | OPEN | 14th | 00:35:43 | |||
29th | 15 | HELENA MILLAR | F | 3rd | VET | 3rd | 00:36:33 | |||
30th | 45 | NATALIE SMITH | F | 1st | YOUTH | 1st | 00:37:58 | |||
31st | 16 | GLYNIS YATES | F | 4th | VET | 4th | 00:38:21 | |||
32nd | 24 | YVIE VAN DEN BROECK | F | 2nd | OPEN | 2nd | 00:38:24 | |||
33rd | 22 | NICKY GODRIDGE | F | 5th | VET | 5th | 00:38:39 | |||
34th | 8 | CHRIS BELLAMY | M | 15th | OPEN | 15th | 00:39:06 | |||
35th | 2 | JANINE THOMAS | F | 3rd | OPEN | 3rd | 00:39:28 | |||
36th | 17 | TIM HAUGHTON | M | 16th | OPEN | 16th | 00:40:40 | |||
37th | 9 | NEIL MCDONALD | M | 8th | VET | 8th | 00:42:00 | |||
39th | 6 | LAURA HINDHAUGH | F | 4th | OPEN | 4th | 00:45:19 | |||
40th | 94 | JUDY DAVIES | F | 5th | OPEN | 5th | 00:45:51 | |||
41st | 50 | NEIL HEMMINGS | M | 17th | OPEN | 17th | 00:46:15 | |||
42nd | 21 | BARBARA SOMERS | F | 3rd | SVET | 3rd | 00:48:09 | |||
43rd | 13 | REBECCA SMITH | F | 6th | OPEN | 6th | 00:48:55 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Aquathlon - Early Bird