Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Distancestar
Triathlon | 77 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 82 | Scott WARDMAN | M | 1st | 35-39 | 1st | 01:00:56 | |||
2nd | 51 | Dave WILLIAMS | M | 2nd | 35-39 | 2nd | 01:02:27 | |||
3rd | 39 | Michael LAXTON | M | 3rd | 30-34 | 1st | 01:04:35 | |||
4th | 68 | Lee Tait | M | 4th | 40-44 | 1st | 01:05:49 | |||
5th | 75 | Emily Legg | F | 1st | 20-24 | 1st | 01:06:57 | |||
6th | 80 | Martin Fenton | M | 5th | 40-44 | 2nd | 01:07:09 | |||
7th | 70 | Jonathan Dryell | M | 6th | 35-39 | 3rd | 01:07:24 | |||
8th | 66 | Nikki ELLIS | M | 7th | 40-44 | 3rd | 01:09:22 | |||
9th | 73 | Joseph STILGOE | M | 8th | 17-19 | 1st | 01:09:24 | |||
10th | 74 | William Duggan | M | 9th | 50-54 | 1st | 01:10:41 | |||
11th | 44 | SARA EAMES | F | 2nd | 40-44 | 1st | 01:11:16 | |||
12th | 76 | Ian Legg | M | 10th | 50-54 | 2nd | 01:12:27 | |||
13th | 45 | James BELL | M | 11th | 20-24 | 1st | 01:13:21 | |||
14th | 11 | Andrew KAYE | M | 12th | 40-44 | 4th | 01:14:05 | |||
15th | 17 | Tim Jarman | M | 13th | 35-39 | 4th | 01:14:16 | |||
16th | 43 | Gary SHEPPARD | M | 14th | 45-49 | 1st | 01:14:20 | |||
17th | 53 | HARRY DOWDELL | M | 15th | 60-64 | 1st | 01:14:24 | |||
18th | 57 | Stuart BUCHANAN | M | 16th | 30-34 | 2nd | 01:15:35 | |||
19th | 7 | DAVID WALSH | M | 17th | 50-54 | 3rd | 01:15:56 | |||
20th | 69 | Nina Batt | F | 3rd | 30-34 | 1st | 01:16:10 | |||
21st | 84 | Julian MURRAY | M | 18th | 45-49 | 2nd | 01:16:17 | |||
22nd | 49 | Sophie KRIEGER-REDWOOD | F | 4th | 25-29 | 1st | 01:16:31 | |||
23rd | 50 | Darren BINKS | M | 19th | 20-24 | 2nd | 01:17:24 | |||
24th | 61 | John Dawson | M | 20th | 35-39 | 5th | 01:17:43 | |||
25th | 13 | CHRIS JACKSON | M | 21st | 40-44 | 5th | 01:18:56 | |||
26th | 10 | Jane Holmes | F | 5th | 65-69 | 1st | 01:19:35 | |||
27th | 83 | CRAIG SUTTON | M | 22nd | 50-54 | 4th | 01:19:38 | |||
28th | 18 | Darren CONQUEST | M | 23rd | 50-54 | 5th | 01:19:47 | |||
29th | 35 | Sarah PENNOCK | F | 6th | 45-49 | 1st | 01:20:08 | |||
30th | 64 | Tristan FOX | M | 24th | 25-29 | 1st | 01:20:13 | |||
31st | 67 | Garry Trillo | M | 25th | 60-64 | 2nd | 01:20:22 | |||
32nd | 54 | Danny JORDAN | M | 26th | 35-39 | 6th | 01:20:59 | |||
33rd | 1 | LEE MARTIN | M | 27th | 50-54 | 6th | 01:21:08 | |||
34th | 27 | Jordache MYERSCOUGH | M | 28th | 35-39 | 7th | 01:21:15 | |||
35th | 41 | Philip North | M | 29th | 55-59 | 1st | 01:21:21 | |||
36th | 56 | Terri HARROP | F | 7th | 45-49 | 2nd | 01:21:57 | |||
37th | 33 | Simon JACKSON | M | 30th | 40-44 | 6th | 01:22:20 | |||
38th | 28 | Stephen WALTON | M | 31st | 30-34 | 3rd | 01:22:22 | |||
39th | 58 | Frances RECCHIA | F | 8th | 45-49 | 3rd | 01:22:27 | |||
40th | 9 | Andy Mills | M | 32nd | 35-39 | 8th | 01:22:31 | |||
41st | 85 | Ben BURROWS | M | 33rd | 35-39 | 9th | 01:22:50 | |||
42nd | 12 | Andy FIFIELD | M | 34th | 35-39 | 10th | 01:23:08 | |||
43rd | 48 | Bryony REDWOOD-TURNER | F | 9th | 30-34 | 2nd | 01:23:26 | |||
44th | 72 | Andrew BOND | M | 35th | 50-54 | 7th | 01:23:45 | |||
45th | 34 | Nicola COOKE | F | 10th | 25-29 | 2nd | 01:25:44 | |||
46th | 4 | Andrew Marson | M | 36th | 45-49 | 3rd | 01:26:24 | |||
47th | 42 | Timothy GREEN | M | 37th | 40-44 | 7th | 01:26:44 | |||
48th | 77 | MATTHEW SUTCLIFFE | M | 38th | 40-44 | 8th | 01:27:15 | |||
49th | 25 | Tracy ROBINSON | F | 11th | 40-44 | 2nd | 01:27:20 | |||
50th | 30 | Michael W Kent | M | 39th | 50-54 | 8th | 01:28:16 | |||
51st | 71 | Gavin MCMURTRY | M | 40th | 30-34 | 4th | 01:28:53 | |||
52nd | 32 | Michael WARWICK | M | 41st | 25-29 | 2nd | 01:28:58 | |||
53rd | 15 | Stephen TATTERSFIELD | M | 42nd | 45-49 | 4th | 01:29:00 | |||
54th | 2 | Kath Hemming | F | 12th | 50-54 | 1st | 01:29:18 | |||
55th | 23 | Fiona Lobley | F | 13th | 40-44 | 3rd | 01:30:38 | |||
56th | 79 | Max BURROWS | M | 43rd | 25-29 | 3rd | 01:31:17 | |||
57th | 21 | Adam COX | M | 44th | 50-54 | 9th | 01:33:37 | |||
58th | 65 | Christopher Collins | M | 45th | 30-34 | 5th | 01:34:56 | |||
59th | 78 | Rachael HOSKER | F | 14th | 25-29 | 3rd | 01:34:56 | |||
60th | 24 | Paul SMITH | M | 46th | 45-49 | 5th | 01:35:05 | |||
61st | 26 | Liz FORSYTH | F | 15th | 40-44 | 4th | 01:35:18 | |||
62nd | 59 | Gary Tweddle | M | 47th | 50-54 | 10th | 01:35:32 | |||
63rd | 60 | Parv PYE | F | 16th | 40-44 | 5th | 01:35:33 | |||
64th | 3 | Heather WOOLLEY | F | 17th | 50-54 | 2nd | 01:35:36 | |||
65th | 62 | Carl Horth | M | 48th | 35-39 | 11th | 01:36:11 | |||
66th | 47 | Mark HORSFIELD | M | 49th | 60-64 | 3rd | 01:38:05 | |||
67th | 8 | Fiona BELLAS | F | 18th | 45-49 | 4th | 01:38:50 | |||
68th | 63 | Lisa GRANDCOURT | F | 19th | 40-44 | 6th | 01:39:40 | |||
69th | 5 | Helen WADDINGTON | F | 20th | 50-54 | 3rd | 01:40:34 | |||
70th | 29 | Annaleigh HOCKADAY | F | 21st | 30-34 | 3rd | 01:42:01 | |||
71st | 31 | Ian EARNSHAW | M | 50th | 45-49 | 6th | 01:44:14 | |||
72nd | 16 | Matthew McVeigh | M | 51st | 40-44 | 9th | 02:05:19 | |||
73rd | 55 | Peter Dutka | M | 52nd | 55-59 | 2nd | 02:12:33 | |||
74th | 22 | Anthony JEFFERS | M | 53rd | 50-54 | 11th | 02:20:46 | |||
75th | 19 | Sid BENNETT | M | 54th | 50-54 | 12th | 02:20:47 | |||
- | 81 | Hilary WEBB | M | 60-64 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 86 | Donna JONES | F | 50-54 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird