Highland Perthshire Marathon Run or Bike 2018

Sep
01
2018

Run Half Marathon

Running | 2018-09-01 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (314 in total)
1st

1346

Stuart RobertsonM1stVet401st01:17:5801:17:58-
2nd

1386

Richard MyersM2ndSNR1st01:19:4401:19:44+00:01:46
3rd

1160

Kevin RiddellM3rdSNR2nd01:20:0401:20:04+00:02:06
4th

1393

SCOTT StrachanM4thVet402nd01:21:0901:21:09+00:03:11
5th

1368

Darren CavaroliM5thVet403rd01:23:1801:23:18+00:05:20
6th

1016

John BeveridgeM6thVet404th01:24:1101:24:11+00:06:13
7th

1244

Ronnie GlenM7thVet405th01:26:5301:26:53+00:08:55
8th

1229

JAMES FotheringhamM8thVET501st01:27:2501:27:25+00:09:27
9th

1114

Graham BreslinM9thVET502nd01:27:3101:27:31+00:09:33
10th

1425

Anne HartmannF1stSNR1st01:27:4001:27:40+00:09:42
11th

1438

Colin WatsonM10thVET503rd01:28:0001:28:00+00:10:02
12th

1365

MICHAEL MitchellM11thVet406th01:28:0701:28:07+00:10:09
13th

1047

Garry SmithM12thVet407th01:28:4101:28:41+00:10:43
14th

1102

Simon DrysdaleM13thSNR3rd01:29:0301:29:03+00:11:05
15th

1134

Scott GordonM14thVet408th01:29:1601:29:16+00:11:18
16th

1411

James HallM15thVet409th01:29:3401:29:34+00:11:36
17th

1354

GRANT SandilandsM16thSNR4th01:30:0901:30:09+00:12:11
18th

1370

Charlotte FinchF2ndVet401st01:31:0101:31:01+00:13:03
19th

1443

Edmund RooneyM17thVET504th01:31:5601:31:56+00:13:58
20th

1261

Dennis McaraM18thVet601st01:32:2701:32:27+00:14:29
21st

1298

Robert O'neillM19thVET505th01:32:3701:32:37+00:14:39
22nd

1050

Paul FriendM20thSNR5th01:32:5101:32:51+00:14:53
23rd

1048

Sean TooleM21stVET506th01:33:3301:33:33+00:15:35
24th

1001

David SawyerM22ndVet4010th01:33:4001:33:40+00:15:42
25th

1450

Jonathan CampbellM23rdSNR6th01:33:5201:33:52+00:15:54
26th

1008

Tim JonesM24thVet4011th01:33:5701:33:57+00:15:59
27th

1121

douglas MathersM25thVet4012th01:34:0601:34:06+00:16:08
28th

1232

Louis FordhamM26thVet4013th01:34:4001:34:40+00:16:42
29th

1233

Ross KennedyM27thSNR7th01:34:5401:34:54+00:16:56
30th

1103

Neil Thomas DolanM28thVet4014th01:35:0301:35:03+00:17:05
31st

1073

Neil MuirM29thVET507th01:35:1001:35:10+00:17:12
32nd

1311

SARAH HuttF3rdSNR2nd01:35:4301:35:43+00:17:45
33rd

1396

Brian CollinsM30thSNR8th01:36:5801:36:58+00:19:00
34th

1343

STEWART ReidM31stSNR9th01:36:5801:36:58+00:19:00
35th

1355

Stuart Anthony SimmonsM32ndVet4015th01:38:0601:38:06+00:20:08
36th

1280

Grant McintoshM33rdVet4016th01:38:3001:38:30+00:20:32
37th

1350

Karen WattF4thVet402nd01:39:0401:39:04+00:21:06
38th

1360

Sarah ThompsonF5thSNR3rd01:39:0701:39:07+00:21:09
39th

1442

Lynne StephenF6thVet601st01:39:1001:39:10+00:21:12
40th

1399

ALASTAIR CunninghamM34thVET508th01:39:1901:39:19+00:21:21
41st

1441

Kate McintoshF7thSNR4th01:39:3401:39:34+00:21:36
42nd

1199

Emily RamsayF8thVet403rd01:39:4501:39:45+00:21:47
43rd

1108

Edite GailiteF9thVet404th01:39:5301:39:53+00:21:55
44th

1263

Euan MoncrieffM35thSNR10th01:40:2101:40:21+00:22:23
45th

1231

David WishartM36thSNR11th01:40:2401:40:24+00:22:26
46th

1084

Mark EganM37thVet4017th01:40:2901:40:29+00:22:31
47th

1227

Matthew DeyM38thSNR12th01:40:3601:40:36+00:22:38
48th

1348

EDDIE FollanM39thVET509th01:41:5101:41:51+00:23:53
49th

1321

Craig TomlinsonM40thSNR13th01:41:5101:41:51+00:23:53
50th

1091

Les AndersonM41stVet4018th01:41:5201:41:52+00:23:54
51st

1053

MIKE CordinerM42ndVet4019th01:41:5301:41:53+00:23:55
52nd

1352

Iain BrownM43rdSNR14th01:41:5901:41:59+00:24:01
53rd

1131

Natalya ZuyevaF10thSNR5th01:42:1201:42:12+00:24:14
54th

1088

Gillian McguireF11thVET501st01:42:2401:42:24+00:24:26
55th

1415

Raymond MilneM44thVET5010th01:42:3001:42:30+00:24:32
56th

1278

Timothy KirkM45thVET701st01:42:4801:42:48+00:24:50
57th

1424

ALISON WoodF12thSNR6th01:42:5701:42:57+00:24:59
58th

1353

Sean CarrollM46thVET5011th01:43:2601:43:26+00:25:28
59th

1228

ARLENE McwalterF13thVet405th01:44:4901:44:49+00:26:51
60th

1314

Donald JohnstonM47thVet4020th01:45:0701:45:07+00:27:09
61st

1156

Karen OutramF14thSNR7th01:45:2801:45:28+00:27:30
62nd

1054

Bryan JenkinsM48thVet4021st01:45:3401:45:34+00:27:36
63rd

1125

Kristoffer ThorbjornsenM49thSNR15th01:45:5001:45:50+00:27:52
64th

1042

Joanne LoveF15thSNR8th01:45:5701:45:57+00:27:59
65th

1317

Cara WishartF16thVet406th01:46:1101:46:11+00:28:13
66th

1152

John McshaneM50thVet4022nd01:46:2001:46:20+00:28:22
67th

1413

Allan GallM51stVet602nd01:46:2201:46:22+00:28:24
68th

1100

Teresa Maria DavidsonF17thVet407th01:46:2301:46:23+00:28:25
69th

1101

Leanne BainF18thSNR9th01:46:2301:46:23+00:28:25
70th

1028

Robert DixonM52ndVET5012th01:46:3201:46:32+00:28:34
71st

1294

Martin GallowayM53rdSNR16th01:46:4001:46:40+00:28:42
72nd

1068

DAVID GrovesM54thSNR17th01:46:4501:46:45+00:28:47
73rd

1239

Dennis MclatchieM55thSNR18th01:46:5001:46:50+00:28:52
74th

1146

Brian SpenceM56thSNR19th01:47:0101:47:01+00:29:03
75th

1117

Harry CraigM57thVET702nd01:47:0601:47:06+00:29:08
76th

1043

David CoatonM58thSNR20th01:47:4101:47:41+00:29:43
77th

1300

Yuri GattafoniM59thVet4023rd01:47:5201:47:52+00:29:54
78th

1334

Eric StevensonM60thVet603rd01:47:5501:47:55+00:29:57
79th

1191

Jonathan SharpM61stVet4024th01:48:0101:48:01+00:30:03
80th

1435

Julie McleanF19thVET502nd01:48:0901:48:09+00:30:11
81st

1344

Patrick RuddyM62ndVET5013th01:48:2101:48:21+00:30:23
82nd

1315

Philip CordinerM63rdVet4025th01:48:4401:48:44+00:30:46
83rd

1002

Michelle SinclairF20thVet408th01:48:4901:48:49+00:30:51
84th

1382

Tracey HudsonF21stVet409th01:48:5001:48:50+00:30:52
85th

1135

Campbell BlairM64thVet4026th01:48:5401:48:54+00:30:56
86th

1139

Harry WilliamsonM65thSNR21st01:48:5601:48:56+00:30:58
87th

1127

Andrew WilliamsonM66thSNR22nd01:48:5601:48:56+00:30:58
88th

1052

STEWART DallasM67thSNR23rd01:48:5601:48:56+00:30:58
89th

1446

Ben GibsonM68thSNR24th01:48:5801:48:58+00:31:00
90th

1132

Graham WoodsM69thSNR25th01:49:1001:49:10+00:31:12
91st

1204

Kieran SumnerM70thSNR26th01:49:1701:49:17+00:31:19
92nd

1096

NORMAN GrovesM71stVET5014th01:49:3201:49:32+00:31:34
93rd

1418

Russell TruemanM72ndVet4027th01:49:3401:49:34+00:31:36
94th

1422

Tim CampbellM73rdVet4028th01:49:3501:49:35+00:31:37
95th

1249

Diane WhiteF22ndVET503rd01:49:3901:49:39+00:31:41
96th

1318

Quintin ChalmersM74thVet4029th01:49:4101:49:41+00:31:43
97th

1071

Andrew ScottM75thSNR27th01:50:2101:50:21+00:32:23
98th

1165

CATRIONA LiddellF23rdVet4010th01:50:4101:50:41+00:32:43
99th

1296

Campbell BlackM76thVet604th01:50:4201:50:42+00:32:44
100th

1141

Craig FotheringhamM77thVet4030th01:50:4301:50:43+00:32:45
101st

1284

darren HallidayM78thVet4031st01:50:4701:50:47+00:32:49
102nd

1333

Robert GibsonM79thVET5015th01:50:4701:50:47+00:32:49
103rd

1332

Gillian DouglasF24thVET504th01:50:4901:50:49+00:32:51
104th

1414

Claire Susan DalrympleF25thVET505th01:50:5601:50:56+00:32:58
105th

1109

Tessa WardF26thVET506th01:51:0001:51:00+00:33:02
106th

1310

Ashley CraigF27thSNR10th01:51:1301:51:13+00:33:15
107th

1207

Odhran O'connellM80thSNR28th01:51:1601:51:16+00:33:18
108th

1309

Austin CraigM81stVet4032nd01:51:3001:51:30+00:33:32
109th

1003

Susan AllanF28thVet4011th01:51:4701:51:47+00:33:49
110th

1426

Derek BrookeM82ndVet4033rd01:52:0101:52:01+00:34:03
111st

1342

Ruth MorrisonF29thVet4012th01:52:2101:52:21+00:34:23
112nd

1066

John CalderM83rdVET5016th01:52:2901:52:29+00:34:31
113rd

1444

GRAEME SutherlandM84thVET5017th01:52:2901:52:29+00:34:31
114th

1329

Simon SmithM85thVet4034th01:52:3101:52:31+00:34:33
115th

1235

KENNETH GN StewartM86thVet605th01:52:3101:52:31+00:34:33
116th

1081

Scott HamiltonM87thSNR29th01:53:0601:53:06+00:35:08
117th

1019

Becky Mccarthy-smithF30thSNR11th01:53:2801:53:28+00:35:30
118th

1358

Laura Hannah MunceyF31stSNR12th01:53:3301:53:33+00:35:35
119th

1372

David SheddenM88thVet4035th01:53:4001:53:40+00:35:42
120th

1439

Rebecca WhyteF32ndSNR13th01:53:5001:53:50+00:35:52
121st

1292

Raj BurgulM89thVET5018th01:53:5101:53:51+00:35:53
122nd

1171

Sian RennieF33rdSNR14th01:53:5601:53:56+00:35:58
123rd

1274

Ann-Marie WallF34thSNR15th01:53:5701:53:57+00:35:59
124th

1419

Charles WoodheadM90thVET5019th01:54:0501:54:05+00:36:07
125th

1377

Johanna RuessF35thJNR1st01:54:0601:54:06+00:36:08
126th

1430

Michael FureyM91stVet4036th01:54:1401:54:14+00:36:16
127th

1313

David NicholsonM92ndVet4037th01:54:2001:54:20+00:36:22
128th

1405

BLAIR GirvanM93rdSNR30th01:54:2201:54:22+00:36:24
129th

1137

Allan HunterM94thVET5020th01:54:2501:54:25+00:36:27
130th

1095

Mark MilneM95thVET5021st01:54:2601:54:26+00:36:28
131st

1236

Derek BelfordM96thVET5022nd01:54:3001:54:30+00:36:32
132nd

1222

Mhairi YoungF36thSNR16th01:54:3201:54:32+00:36:34
133rd

1221

Mark LightbodyM97thSNR31st01:54:3301:54:33+00:36:35
134th

1437

James GrahamM98thVet606th01:54:4001:54:40+00:36:42
135th

1412

Derek EastonM99thVet607th01:55:0601:55:06+00:37:08
136th

1410

cameron CampbellM100thVet608th01:55:0701:55:07+00:37:09
137th

1338

Sebastian KneitzM101stSNR32nd01:55:3001:55:30+00:37:32
138th

1181

Graham MilroyM102ndVET5023rd01:55:4001:55:40+00:37:42
139th

1248

Holly Bryon-staplesF37thSNR17th01:55:4601:55:46+00:37:48
140th

1404

JOYCE DonaldF38thVET507th01:56:0901:56:09+00:38:11
141st

1290

STEPHEN CoulterM103rdVET5024th01:56:2201:56:22+00:38:24
142nd

1275

Julie ClarkeF39thSNR18th01:56:2301:56:23+00:38:25
143rd

1304

VALERIE FindlayF40thVET508th01:56:3401:56:34+00:38:36
144th

1436

Alexander JarrettM104thVET5025th01:56:3701:56:37+00:38:39
145th

1371

Alison GregoryF41stSNR19th01:56:4401:56:44+00:38:46
146th

1423

Susanne SchlieF42ndSNR20th01:56:5101:56:51+00:38:53
147th

1159

Janis PotterF43rdVet4013th01:56:5401:56:54+00:38:56
148th

1262

Maria DaleF44thVet602nd01:56:5601:56:56+00:38:58
149th

1039

claire WilliamsonF45thSNR21st01:57:0801:57:08+00:39:10
150th

1408

Graeme WatsonM105thVET5026th01:57:1401:57:14+00:39:16
151st

1035

Fiona GrieveF46thSNR22nd01:57:2101:57:21+00:39:23
152nd

1375

Derek HarleyM106thVet4038th01:57:2601:57:26+00:39:28
153rd

1374

CLAIRE BaggaleyF47thSNR23rd01:57:2801:57:28+00:39:30
154th

1144

Karl WarnerM107thSNR33rd01:57:2901:57:29+00:39:31
155th

1265

Lucy NicollF48thVet4014th01:57:3201:57:32+00:39:34
156th

1006

Kevin WilkieM108thVet4039th01:57:4101:57:41+00:39:43
157th

1357

Jude WilkinsonF49thVet4015th01:57:4501:57:45+00:39:47
158th

1208

Paul MaloneM109thSNR34th01:57:5301:57:53+00:39:55
159th

1289

Graham RenaM110thVet4040th01:58:1101:58:11+00:40:13
160th

1328

PETER RitchieM111stVET5027th01:58:1301:58:13+00:40:15
161st

1306

steve ThomsonM112ndVET5028th01:58:1301:58:13+00:40:15
162nd

1433

Sally MackinnonF50thSNR24th01:58:2001:58:20+00:40:22
163rd

1384

Eddie DochertyM113rdVet4041st01:58:3001:58:30+00:40:32
164th

1074

Ric BarnettM114thSNR35th01:58:4301:58:43+00:40:45
165th

1195

Hannah ShawF51stSNR25th01:58:4401:58:44+00:40:46
166th

1389

Jeremy FraserM115thVET5029th01:59:2301:59:23+00:41:25
167th

1335

Anne RutherfordF52ndVET509th01:59:2601:59:26+00:41:28
168th

1198

Amy AndersonF53rdSNR26th01:59:3001:59:30+00:41:32
169th

1184

Sarah HayF54thSNR27th01:59:4401:59:44+00:41:46
170th

1130

Lesley SharpF55thVET5010th01:59:4901:59:49+00:41:51
171st

1362

Polly SimmonsF56thVet4016th02:00:1902:00:19+00:42:21
172nd

1201

Chris DowM116thSNR36th02:00:2202:00:22+00:42:24
173rd

1196

Josie GoodfellowF57thVet4017th02:00:2802:00:28+00:42:30
174th

1007

ALLISON SmithF58thVet603rd02:00:3402:00:34+00:42:36
175th

1148

Amanda ConnellyF59thVet4018th02:00:3502:00:35+00:42:37
176th

1157

Abi JamiesonF60thSNR28th02:00:5502:00:55+00:42:57
177th

1097

Rachel ThomsonF61stVet4019th02:00:5502:00:55+00:42:57
178th

1322

Rosie JamiesonF62ndSNR29th02:00:5502:00:55+00:42:57
179th

1180

Jaco CebulaM117thVet4042nd02:00:5702:00:57+00:42:59
180th

1250

Kelly MathewsonF63rdSNR30th02:00:5902:00:59+00:43:01
181st

1037

Duncan MacnivenM118thVet609th02:01:1102:01:11+00:43:13
182nd

1398

LINDA CunninghamF64thVET5011th02:01:3002:01:30+00:43:32
183rd

1409

Helen MackieF65thVET5012th02:01:3202:01:32+00:43:34
184th

1200

Angus PatersonM119thSNR37th02:01:3402:01:34+00:43:36
185th

1202

Sam MonsonM120thSNR38th02:01:3502:01:35+00:43:37
186th

1402

Gillian MaclennanF66thVet4020th02:01:3602:01:36+00:43:38
187th

1230

Harriet ShawF67thSNR31st02:02:2202:02:22+00:44:24
188th

1431

Jenny TattersallF68thSNR32nd02:02:3602:02:36+00:44:38
189th

1366

Katrina LeeseF69thVet4021st02:02:3602:02:36+00:44:38
190th

1021

Jennifer HardyF70thSNR33rd02:02:5002:02:50+00:44:52
191st

1299

Sheila D'andreaF71stVet4022nd02:02:5202:02:52+00:44:54
192nd

1403

Rona FlemingF72ndVet4023rd02:02:5202:02:52+00:44:54
193rd

1215

Alan BrysonM121stSNR39th02:03:0302:03:03+00:45:05
194th

1380

Patricia Brigid HamptonF73rdVet604th02:03:0802:03:08+00:45:10
195th

1069

Alison HennesseyF74thSNR34th02:03:2302:03:23+00:45:25
196th

1138

Melissa PrestonF75thSNR35th02:03:5902:03:59+00:46:01
197th

1162

Anna GloverF76thVet4024th02:04:0202:04:02+00:46:04
198th

1175

Eleanor MurrayF77thSNR36th02:04:0502:04:05+00:46:07
199th

1359

Naomi HutchinsonF78thSNR37th02:04:0502:04:05+00:46:07
200th

1285

Robert MclarenM122ndVET5030th02:04:0802:04:08+00:46:10
201st

1194

Kevin LamontM123rdVET5031st02:05:2802:05:28+00:47:30
202nd

1406

Craig WelshM124thVet4043rd02:05:2802:05:28+00:47:30
203rd

1187

Stephane ReidF79thSNR38th02:05:2902:05:29+00:47:31
204th

1432

ANNE MacintyreF80thVet605th02:05:3002:05:30+00:47:32
205th

1224

Giuseppe SmirneM125thVet4044th02:05:4202:05:42+00:47:44
206th

1264

LISA FirthF81stVet4025th02:05:5802:05:58+00:48:00
207th

1397

Stewart MarshallM126thVET5032nd02:06:2202:06:22+00:48:24
208th

1056

Sarah LowryF82ndSNR39th02:06:3302:06:33+00:48:35
209th

1055

Rachel CumberlandF83rdSNR40th02:07:0202:07:02+00:49:04
210th

1416

Beth ShearerF84thSNR41st02:07:2602:07:26+00:49:28
211st

1220

ali BurrellF85thSNR42nd02:07:4302:07:43+00:49:45
212nd

1421

BRIDGET HalewoodF86thVET5013th02:07:4302:07:43+00:49:45
213rd

1078

Fiona KerriganF87thSNR43rd02:07:4702:07:47+00:49:49
214th

1075

Camilla DyerF88thSNR44th02:07:4802:07:48+00:49:50
215th

1349

Gillian BurnsF89thSNR45th02:08:1402:08:14+00:50:16
216th

1168

Michelle Jacobson-kwokF90thSNR46th02:08:4002:08:40+00:50:42
217th

1445

Susan SutherlandF91stVET5014th02:09:0002:09:00+00:51:02
218th

1046

Caroline MalloyF92ndVet4026th02:09:1502:09:15+00:51:17
219th

1123

STEVEN GilbertM127thSNR40th02:09:1602:09:16+00:51:18
220th

1060

Julie RobertsonF93rdVet4027th02:09:2502:09:25+00:51:27
221st

1325

Gordon RobertsonM128thVet4045th02:09:3002:09:30+00:51:32
222nd

1326

Jenny RobertsonF94thVet4028th02:09:3302:09:33+00:51:35
223rd

1166

RICHARD KennedyM129thSNR41st02:09:3402:09:34+00:51:36
224th

1417

Robert FallonM130thVET5033rd02:09:4602:09:46+00:51:48
225th

1286

Liz DewarF95thVet4029th02:10:2602:10:26+00:52:28
226th

1379

Avril BruceF96thVET5015th02:10:3002:10:30+00:52:32
227th

1240

Yvonne BrysonF97thVET5016th02:10:3102:10:31+00:52:33
228th

1307

lara MitchellF98thVet4030th02:10:4802:10:48+00:52:50
229th

1347

Stephanie BoydF99thSNR47th02:10:5202:10:52+00:52:54
230th

1361

Aisling KavanaghF100thSNR48th02:11:0102:11:01+00:53:03
231st

1449

Weronika TomaneyF101stSNR49th02:11:1002:11:10+00:53:12
232nd

1385

Maria DochertyF102ndVET5017th02:11:2502:11:25+00:53:27
233rd

1082

Christina SmithF103rdSNR50th02:11:3602:11:36+00:53:38
234th

1376

Peter Rieu-clarkeM131stVET703rd02:11:5402:11:54+00:53:56
235th

1251

Louise HillF104thSNR51st02:12:0402:12:04+00:54:06
236th

1242

Victoria MccullochF105thSNR52nd02:12:1502:12:15+00:54:17
237th

1383

Pam HudsonF106thSNR53rd02:12:2902:12:29+00:54:31
238th

1120

Angela StewartF107thSNR54th02:12:3702:12:37+00:54:39
239th

1272

Sally RollandF108thVET5018th02:12:5202:12:52+00:54:54
240th

1172

Elspeth DochertyF109thVET5019th02:12:5202:12:52+00:54:54
241st

1269

Ann MontgomeryF110thVet4031st02:13:1902:13:19+00:55:21
242nd

1038

Kirsty GilmourF111stVet4032nd02:13:3802:13:38+00:55:40
243rd

1065

Anne LillicoF112ndVET5020th02:14:1802:14:18+00:56:20
244th

1212

Fairlie Kirkpatrick BairdF113rdSNR55th02:14:1902:14:19+00:56:21
245th

1401

Katie ParsonsF114thSNR56th02:14:2902:14:29+00:56:31
246th

1293

Emily NesomF115thJNR2nd02:14:3002:14:30+00:56:32
247th

1190

Adele LaingF116thSNR57th02:14:4002:14:40+00:56:42
248th

1218

jac McbrideF117thSNR58th02:15:0102:15:01+00:57:03
249th

1214

Rosie HunterF118thVet4033rd02:15:1502:15:15+00:57:17
250th

1122

Jennifer GilbertF119thSNR59th02:15:2602:15:26+00:57:28
251st

1098

Mandy WeskerF120thVET5021st02:15:3202:15:32+00:57:34
252nd

1099

Caroline MillerF121stVET5022nd02:15:3302:15:33+00:57:35
253rd

1188

Victoria FarquharF122ndSNR60th02:15:4702:15:47+00:57:49
254th

1062

Shona SmithF123rdVET5023rd02:16:0302:16:03+00:58:05
255th

1303

Kerri ThomsonF124thSNR61st02:16:0702:16:07+00:58:09
256th

1211

Alice Martin-walkerF125thSNR62nd02:16:5102:16:51+00:58:53
257th

1378

Jeannette MeldrumF126thVet606th02:17:1302:17:13+00:59:15
258th

1085

Lisa EganF127thVet4034th02:17:1502:17:15+00:59:17
259th

1420

Gemma WoodheadF128thJNR3rd02:18:0902:18:09+01:00:11
260th

1259

Brian NewtonM132ndVet6010th02:18:4102:18:41+01:00:43
261st

1291

Alison BurgulF129thVET5024th02:18:4302:18:43+01:00:45
262nd

1356

Lynn CampbellF130thVet4035th02:19:1802:19:18+01:01:20
263rd

1105

Yvonne WedekindF131stVET5025th02:19:3902:19:39+01:01:41
264th

1026

Edward GibbonsM133rdVet4046th02:20:0302:20:03+01:02:05
265th

1219

lou AndersonF132ndSNR63rd02:21:2002:21:20+01:03:22
266th

1327

Michael FergusonM134thVET5034th02:22:0102:22:01+01:04:03
267th

1225

Joanna NorthcottF133rdSNR64th02:22:2402:22:24+01:04:26
268th

1032

Claire VickersF134thSNR65th02:22:5802:22:58+01:05:00
269th

1018

ANDY KyddM135thSNR42nd02:23:1602:23:16+01:05:18
270th

1176

Kimberly McallisterF135thSNR66th02:23:2702:23:27+01:05:29
271st

1252

Margaret MacdonaldF136thVET5026th02:23:3702:23:37+01:05:39
272nd

1070

SHUNA ReidF137thVet4036th02:23:3902:23:39+01:05:41
273rd

1407

Jackie AndersonF138thSNR67th02:23:4902:23:49+01:05:51
274th

1381

Joanne MccullochF139thSNR68th02:23:5002:23:50+01:05:52
275th

1009

Alexa TweddleF140thSNR69th02:24:3002:24:30+01:06:32
276th

1268

Natalie McritchieF141stVet4037th02:25:0302:25:03+01:07:05
277th

1237

Becky HughesF142ndSNR70th02:25:2602:25:26+01:07:28
278th

1206

Irene SmithF143rdVET5027th02:25:2602:25:26+01:07:28
279th

1020

Fiona MacintyreF144thSNR71st02:25:3902:25:39+01:07:41
280th

1245

Wenda CrawfordF145thVet4038th02:26:0502:26:05+01:08:07
281st

1270

Michelle BreamF146thSNR72nd02:26:2202:26:22+01:08:24
282nd

1086

Myra Mcshannon-keffordF147thVet4039th02:26:2802:26:28+01:08:30
283rd

1255

Anne BellF148thVET5028th02:27:4202:27:42+01:09:44
284th

1185

Richard JohnstonM136thSNR43rd02:28:2402:28:24+01:10:26
285th

1186

Jane JohnstonF149thSNR73rd02:28:2502:28:25+01:10:27
286th

1149

KAREN J GordonF150thVet4040th02:28:2802:28:28+01:10:30
287th

1051

Matthew BlanchM137thSNR44th02:28:5402:28:54+01:10:56
288th

1080

Alison RennieF151stVET5029th02:29:1002:29:10+01:11:12
289th

1079

Stephanie StewartF152ndSNR74th02:29:4702:29:47+01:11:49
290th

1140

James StewartM138thSNR45th02:29:4702:29:47+01:11:49
291st

1369

Ian WoodcockM139thVet4047th02:30:0202:30:02+01:12:04
292nd

1169

Chloe WhiteF153rdSNR75th02:30:0902:30:09+01:12:11
293rd

1145

Andrew KemptonM140thSNR46th02:30:4602:30:46+01:12:48
294th

1367

Sue BothwellF154thVet607th02:31:5702:31:57+01:13:59
295th

1179

Evan OlbortM141stSNR47th02:32:0402:32:04+01:14:06
296th

1178

Mory GhanemF155thSNR76th02:32:0502:32:05+01:14:07
297th

1395

KAREN HyslopF156thVET5030th02:32:2202:32:22+01:14:24
298th

1216

CAROLINE HogarthF157thVet4041st02:32:2202:32:22+01:14:24
299th

1173

ELEANOR PaulF158thVet4042nd02:32:2202:32:22+01:14:24
300th

1363

Dorothy BlackF159thVet4043rd02:32:4202:32:42+01:14:44
301st

1217

Katey ThomsonF160thSNR77th02:33:0602:33:06+01:15:08
302nd

1057

Louise HaineyF161stSNR78th02:34:2002:34:20+01:16:22
303rd

1059

Amanda ReidF162ndVet4044th02:34:2102:34:21+01:16:23
304th

1302

Fiona ThomsonF163rdVET5031st02:34:2602:34:26+01:16:28
305th

1330

Abigail GreenF164thVet4045th02:34:5102:34:51+01:16:53
306th

1295

Monica Yvette Ramirez-castroF165thVet4046th02:35:0002:35:00+01:17:02
307th

1400

Pauline GallagherF166thVET5032nd02:37:4602:37:46+01:19:48
308th

1126

Kirstyn BroganF167thVet4047th02:38:3002:38:30+01:20:32
309th

1301

Jayne JamiesonF168thVET5033rd02:43:2002:43:20+01:25:22
310th

1106

Carl WedekindM142ndVet6011th02:54:3902:54:39+01:36:41
311st

1183

Laura CummingF169thSNR79th02:56:0802:56:08+01:38:10
312nd

1429

Kathleen FureyF170thVet4048th03:01:0703:01:07+01:43:09
313rd

1428

Bernie RogersF171stVET5034th03:01:0703:01:07+01:43:09
314th

1427

Patricia NevinF172ndVet4049th03:01:0703:01:07+01:43:09

You may also be interested in...

Babcock Shettleston 10K 10k Run 2019-05-26 09:30:00
Smokies 10 Mile Road Race 10 Miles 2019-03-03 11:00:00
Bute Highland Games 10K Road Race 2019-08-24 15:00:00
The Great Cumbrian Fun Run 2019-10-05 09:30:00