Solihull Half Marathon 2018

Apr
08
2018

Splits

  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

KP Events

Contact details

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2018-04-08 10:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (439 in total)
1st

391

Chris SharpM1stMSEN1stKnowle & Dorridge RC01:12:55-
2nd

420

Neil LaurensonM2ndMSEN2ndBlack Pear Joggers01:14:27+00:01:32
3rd

387

Jack BristowM3rdMSEN3rdKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:18:59+00:06:04
4th

246

Rob Michaelson-yeatesM4thMSEN4thKnowle & Dorridge RC01:19:16+00:06:21
5th

129

Darren JohnM5thMSEN5th01:21:44+00:08:49
6th

511

Carl StaintonM6thMV401stWARLEY WOODS PACERS01:22:02+00:09:07
7th

539

Tim PriceM7thMV402ndKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:22:25+00:09:30
8th

424

Adam ColeM8thMSEN6thAdam Cole01:22:27+00:09:32
9th

465

Sion LewisM9thMSEN7thLondon Heathside01:23:17+00:10:22
10th

518

Torsten RoeslerM10thMSEN8thKnowle & Dorridge RC01:23:42+00:10:47
11th

86

Paul BentleyM11thMV501st01:24:25+00:11:30
12th

32

Steve McdonaldM12thMSEN9th01:24:24+00:11:29
13th

479

matthew TonksM13thMV403rdBADGERS01:24:42+00:11:47
14th

531

Michael CurranM14thMV404th01:24:47+00:11:52
15th

376

Tom RitchieM15thMSEN10thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:26:07+00:13:12
16th

115

Simon RobinsonM16thMV405th01:26:40+00:13:45
17th

164

Joe LanghamM17thMSEN11th01:26:39+00:13:44
18th

39

Mike BrackenM18thMV406th01:27:01+00:14:06
19th

240

Richard LowtherM19thMSEN12th01:27:09+00:14:14
20th

180

Brett AntillM20thMSEN13thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:27:11+00:14:16
21st

503

Darryll ThomasM21stMV407thDarryll Redditch Thomas01:27:13+00:14:18
22nd

521

Susannah GillF1stFSEN1st01:27:39+00:14:44
23rd

130

Stephen NurrishM22ndMSEN14th01:27:27+00:14:32
24th

498

Mark CarwardineM23rdMV502ndCenturion RC01:27:56+00:15:01
25th

93

Richard DixonM24thMV503rdKnowle and Dorridge Running Club01:28:16+00:15:21
26th

495

James DarcyM25thMV504thSilson AC01:28:44+00:15:49
27th

327

Andy HooleM26thMSEN15thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:29:03+00:16:08
28th

358

Mark SummersM27thMV408th01:29:27+00:16:32
29th

509

Steven DesmondM28thMSEN16th01:29:56+00:17:01
30th

546

Wayne WatkinsM29thMV409thSolihull Triathlon Club01:30:19+00:17:24
31st

519

Karl NewmanM30thMV4010thBMF01:30:56+00:18:01
32nd

362

Brett TaylorM31stMV4011th01:31:01+00:18:06
33rd

260

Chris DennisM32ndMSEN17th01:31:03+00:18:08
34th

441

Michael GilbrideM33rdMV505thBRAT CLUB01:31:08+00:18:13
35th

464

Mike GuestM34thMSEN18thBATH AMPHIBIANS01:31:16+00:18:21
36th

442

Rob BlackmoreM35thMSEN19th01:31:26+00:18:31
37th

359

stephen AmsdenM36thMV4012th01:32:04+00:19:09
38th

392

Daniel WilsonM37thMSEN20th01:32:13+00:19:18
39th

520

Darren Parker-meadM38thMV506th01:32:17+00:19:22
40th

559

Jacqui PhillipsF2ndFV451st01:32:19+00:19:24
41st

272

Andrew PageM39thMSEN21st01:32:52+00:19:57
42nd

210

Rosie MarshF3rdFSEN2ndKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:33:11+00:20:16
43rd

182

Paul StocksM40thMV4013thNorth York Moors AC01:33:03+00:20:08
44th

501

Emma LoweF4thFSEN3rdKnowle and Dorridge Running Club01:33:27+00:20:32
45th

364

Matthew BaxterM41stMV4014th01:33:33+00:20:38
46th

463

Andrew MitchamM42ndMSEN22nd01:33:43+00:20:48
47th

280

paul CannonM43rdMV4015th01:33:54+00:20:59
48th

172

Matthew SmithM44thMSEN23rd01:33:58+00:21:03
49th

485

Allan DyusM45thMV507th01:34:16+00:21:21
50th

251

Mike HarveyM46thMV4016th01:34:27+00:21:32
51st

426

Carl BeiersdorfM47thMSEN24thDROITWICH AC01:34:50+00:21:55
52nd

244

Sam FolgerM48thMV4017th01:34:56+00:22:01
53rd

48

Thomas SmithM49thMSEN25th01:35:09+00:22:14
54th

9

Chris BrockbankM50thMSEN26th01:35:14+00:22:19
55th

279

Helen PikeF5thFV452nd01:35:21+00:22:26
56th

493

Paul LloydM51stMV508thSolihull & Small Heath AC01:35:33+00:22:38
57th

351

Christopher RickettsM52ndMSEN27th01:35:37+00:22:42
58th

526

Thomas JohnsonM53rdMSEN28th01:36:09+00:23:14
59th

273

Juliet JonesF6thFV453rd01:36:17+00:23:22
60th

249

Steve ArmstrongM54thMV601st01:36:29+00:23:34
61st

112

Vicki BoneF7thFV351st01:36:38+00:23:43
62nd

373

Jack WhitehouseM55thMSEN29thKnowle and Dorridge01:36:52+00:23:57
63rd

375

Gair McadieM56thMV4018th01:37:06+00:24:11
64th

506

Akgun OzsoyM57thMV4019thUKNETRUNNER01:36:56+00:24:01
65th

542

Giedrius StauskasM58thMSEN30th01:36:57+00:24:02
66th

136

Nick SeagraveM59thMSEN31stNick Seagrave01:37:15+00:24:20
67th

401

Emerson MayesM60thMV4020th01:37:16+00:24:21
68th

382

Christopher GriffithsM61stMV4021st01:36:38+00:23:43
69th

18

Joe ConeyM62ndMSEN32nd01:37:07+00:24:12
70th

436

Gary DainterM63rdMV4022nd01:37:09+00:24:14
71st

549

Nathan BriantM64thMSEN33rd01:38:36+00:25:41
72nd

322

Claire MageeF8thFV352nd01:38:53+00:25:58
73rd

261

Andrew FosterM65thMV509th01:38:59+00:26:04
74th

194

Steve DixonM66thMV4023rd01:39:10+00:26:15
75th

105

Scott StokesM67thMSEN34th01:39:12+00:26:17
76th

405

Simon KirkM68thMV4024thILKESTON RUNNING CLUB01:39:09+00:26:14
77th

540

Daniel EcclestonM69thMSEN35th01:38:53+00:25:58
78th

432

Ian CarwardineM70thMV4025thNuneaton Harriers01:39:28+00:26:33
79th

257

Michael PalfreyM71stMSEN36th01:39:35+00:26:40
80th

371

Christopher MatherM72ndMV4026th01:39:48+00:26:53
81st

243

guy PrattM73rdMV5010th01:40:03+00:27:08
82nd

128

David PearsonM74thMV5011thSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:40:11+00:27:16
83rd

300

Paul FalkinerM75thMV4027th01:40:30+00:27:35
84th

304

Gary WelshM76thMSEN37th01:40:38+00:27:43
85th

132

Stephen AwreM77thMV4028th01:40:56+00:28:01
86th

297

Jon PowellM78thMSEN38thSolihull Triathlon Club01:40:53+00:27:58
87th

111

Matt WilkesM79thMSEN39th01:40:50+00:27:55
88th

107

Robert HenneferM80thMV4029th01:41:09+00:28:14
89th

314

Nicola AtkinsF9thFV353rdTELFORD HARRIERS01:41:21+00:28:26
90th

8

Jack Hilleard-porterM81stMSEN40th01:41:20+00:28:25
91st

281

Nick ChadawayM82ndMV4030th01:41:39+00:28:44
92nd

291

Rachel TaylorF10thFV454th01:41:43+00:28:48
93rd

350

Sam VerrallsM83rdMSEN41st01:41:40+00:28:45
94th

488

ian JonesM84thMSEN42nd01:41:46+00:28:51
95th

166

stephen NasbittM85thMV4031st01:42:23+00:29:28
96th

455

Tim ParryM86thMV5012thRoadhoggs Leicester AC01:41:57+00:29:02
97th

264

Brendan ManningM87thMSEN43rd01:42:31+00:29:36
98th

562

Charlotte CoxF11thFSEN4th01:42:53+00:29:58
99th

120

Anthony TimbrellM88thMSEN44th01:42:31+00:29:36
100th

449

Gary ChamberlainM89thMV5013th01:42:46+00:29:51
101st

525

Uzo IbechukwuM90thMSEN45thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:42:44+00:29:49
102nd

427

Mark MattisM91stMV4032nd01:42:55+00:30:00
103rd

137

Emma DonnellyF12thFV354thSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:43:44+00:30:49
104th

181

Damon StewartM92ndMV4033rd01:43:49+00:30:54
105th

538

Gerry DunneM93rdMSEN46th01:44:25+00:31:30
106th

131

Steve RussonM94thMV4034th01:44:18+00:31:23
107th

209

James ToleM95thMV4035th01:44:33+00:31:38
108th

393

Rob CookeM96thMV4036th01:44:37+00:31:42
109th

451

Ian NaisbittM97thMV4037thIan Running Naisbitt01:44:48+00:31:53
110th

190

Kerry AllenF13thFV355thKINGS HEATH RC01:44:45+00:31:50
111st

444

Nick EvansM98thMV4038th01:45:04+00:32:09
112nd

490

Richard EversM99thMSEN47th01:44:54+00:31:59
113rd

102

Mark HileyM100thMV4039th01:45:20+00:32:25
114th

534

Natalie TejkalovaF14thFSEN5th01:45:30+00:32:35
115th

369

Ann MitchellF15thFV356th01:45:26+00:32:31
116th

554

Paul NewmanM101stMV4040th01:45:41+00:32:46
117th

80

SPENCER FranklinM102ndMV4041st01:45:25+00:32:30
118th

151

John StansfieldM103rdMV5014th01:45:28+00:32:33
119th

204

Tom RobinsonM104thMSEN48th01:45:54+00:32:59
120th

234

Darryl WilkesM105thMSEN49th01:46:02+00:33:07
121st

366

Paul DaymondM106thMV5015thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:46:09+00:33:14
122nd

516

David HarrisM107thMSEN50th01:46:15+00:33:20
123rd

170

Alan PatrickM108thMV4042nd01:46:40+00:33:45
124th

406

Lisa BowlesF16thFV357th01:46:46+00:33:51
125th

403

Stephen LawrenceM109thMV4043rd01:46:53+00:33:58
126th

306

Steve SmithM110thMV4044th01:46:58+00:34:03
127th

5

Grant HuddlestonM111stMSEN51st01:47:47+00:34:52
128th

334

joseph TrothM112ndMSEN52nd01:47:34+00:34:39
129th

397

Chick WilsonM113rdMV5016th01:47:40+00:34:45
130th

60

Nigel FreemanM114thMV5017th01:47:48+00:34:53
131st

282

Shaun HoganM115thMV4045th01:47:58+00:35:03
132nd

552

Bruno CassamaM116thMSEN53rd01:48:00+00:35:05
133rd

238

Anthony BradyM117thMSEN54th01:47:59+00:35:04
134th

558

James GittinsM118thMV5018thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:48:11+00:35:16
135th

318

Chris CheatleM119thMV5019th01:48:45+00:35:50
136th

365

Carl RidsdaleM120thMSEN55th01:48:52+00:35:57
137th

522

Mark GunnM121stMSEN56thBRAT01:48:56+00:36:01
138th

433

Richard WoodM122ndMV5020thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:49:04+00:36:09
139th

81

Dean WilkesM123rdMV5021st01:49:16+00:36:21
140th

114

Marc LloydM124thMV4046th01:49:15+00:36:20
141st

176

Mike NashM125thMSEN57th01:49:08+00:36:13
142nd

504

Mark HamblinM126thMV4047th01:48:59+00:36:04
143rd

535

Imran AliM127thMV4048th01:49:27+00:36:32
144th

262

Martin CheatleM128thMV4049thVegan Runners01:49:26+00:36:31
145th

141

jayne McpheeF17thFV358th01:49:36+00:36:41
146th

138

Leanne HainesF18thFV359th01:49:36+00:36:41
147th

13

Charlie Lloyd JonesM129thMSEN58th01:49:01+00:36:06
148th

491

Andrew ChristieM130thMV5022nd01:49:22+00:36:27
149th

252

Richard ClarkM131stMSEN59th01:49:13+00:36:18
150th

462

Matt BartonM132ndMV4050th01:49:17+00:36:22
151st

28

Alexander ReidM133rdMSEN60th01:49:43+00:36:48
152nd

386

Alan JonesM134thMV5023rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:49:37+00:36:42
153rd

202

simon ShepherdM135thMV4051stSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:49:56+00:37:01
154th

149

Rob AndrewsM136thMV5024th01:50:07+00:37:12
155th

319

KATHY BaileyF19thFV455thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club01:49:59+00:37:04
156th

439

Toyota UenakaM137thMV4052nd01:50:11+00:37:16
157th

475

Stephen ButlerM138thMSEN61st01:50:12+00:37:17
158th

110

Colleen MappF20thFSEN6th01:50:04+00:37:09
159th

17

Chris BlewittM139thMSEN62nd01:50:18+00:37:23
160th

290

Freddie SaltM140thMV5025th01:49:46+00:36:51
161st

347

David Leslie WallM141stMSEN63rdBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS01:50:04+00:37:09
162nd

544

David McguireM142ndMV4053rd01:50:08+00:37:13
163rd

435

Eric DescombesM143rdMV4054th01:50:25+00:37:30
164th

500

Andrew RussellM144thMSEN64th01:50:13+00:37:18
165th

496

Kazunobu TakeshitaM145thMV4055th01:50:20+00:37:25
166th

145

james HillierM146thMSEN65th01:50:48+00:37:53
167th

179

Will HawkinsM147thMSEN66th01:50:51+00:37:56
168th

212

Sarah MansonF21stFV3510th01:50:35+00:37:40
169th

213

Keith GillinghamM148thMV4056th01:50:35+00:37:40
170th

550

Angus PhillipsM149thMSEN67th01:50:52+00:37:57
171st

374

Jen McadieF22ndFV3511th01:50:59+00:38:04
172nd

537

Mark Cordiner-bartonM150thMV4057th01:51:16+00:38:21
173rd

446

Paul FogartyM151stMV5026th01:50:56+00:38:01
174th

187

Emma ShannonF23rdFV3512thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:51:02+00:38:07
175th

311

Lorraine AuthursF24thFV456th01:51:11+00:38:16
176th

390

Glenn LaceyM152ndMSEN68thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:51:17+00:38:22
177th

134

Paul O'connellM153rdMV5027thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:51:26+00:38:31
178th

83

Nathan JacobsM154thMV4058th01:51:25+00:38:30
179th

174

Storm SmithM155thMV5028thJesmond Joggers01:51:31+00:38:36
180th

527

DAVID BucklandM156thMSEN69th01:52:14+00:39:19
181st

340

Michael JonesM157thMSEN70th01:52:29+00:39:34
182nd

331

Rebecca LongF25thFSEN7th01:52:35+00:39:40
183rd

484

Alan SmithM158thMV4059th01:52:20+00:39:25
184th

97

Karen RatcliffeF26thFV551stKnowle and Dorridge Running Club01:52:49+00:39:54
185th

353

Gavin EllisM159thMV4060th01:52:28+00:39:33
186th

320

laura OwenF27thFV3513th01:52:52+00:39:57
187th

109

Sian NorrisF28thFSEN8th01:53:05+00:40:10
188th

523

Richard GarrattM160thMV4061st01:53:08+00:40:13
189th

310

Michael HanmerM161stMSEN71st01:53:19+00:40:24
190th

200

Steve MarksM162ndMV4062nd01:53:59+00:41:04
191st

343

Kevin O'reillyM163rdMSEN72nd01:54:32+00:41:37
192nd

15

Robert StewartM164thMSEN73rd01:54:36+00:41:41
193rd

456

karl MillwardM165thMV5029th01:54:48+00:41:53
194th

514

Vicki GoodyearF29thFV3514th01:54:27+00:41:32
195th

124

Simon ParsonsM166thMV4063rd01:54:40+00:41:45
196th

312

Michael PennellM167thMV4064th01:54:59+00:42:04
197th

278

Deborah HopeF30thFV552nd01:54:33+00:41:38
198th

548

Jayne WoodwardF31stFV457th01:55:06+00:42:11
199th

33

Charles JohnM168thMSEN74th01:55:17+00:42:22
200th

30

Steve AndersonM169thMV4065th01:55:17+00:42:22
201st

505

Adeba JamaF32ndFV458th01:55:27+00:42:32
202nd

284

Holly HewettF33rdFSEN9th01:56:06+00:43:11
203rd

533

Tom VarleyM170thMSEN75th01:55:52+00:42:57
204th

248

rachael GreenF34thFV459th01:55:55+00:43:00
205th

419

Mark ShergoldM171stMV4066th01:55:51+00:42:56
206th

524

Kevin JonesM172ndMV4067th01:56:26+00:43:31
207th

486

Aaron BashirM173rdMSEN76th01:55:59+00:43:04
208th

450

Ben TaylorM174thMV4068th01:56:14+00:43:19
209th

372

Balal QutrdhiM175thMSEN77th01:56:17+00:43:22
210th

461

Gavin RandellM176thMSEN78th01:56:16+00:43:21
211st

476

Matthew AldridgeM177thMSEN79th01:56:17+00:43:22
212nd

51

Stewart ChapmanM178thMV4069th01:56:12+00:43:17
213rd

324

Peter BrayshawM179thMV4070th01:56:27+00:43:32
214th

184

Kevin KendallM180thMV4071st01:56:37+00:43:42
215th

429

Neil TrothM181stMV5030th01:56:53+00:43:58
216th

394

Harriet FielderF35thFV3515th01:57:06+00:44:11
217th

270

Jonathan DaviesM182ndMV4072ndBADGERS01:57:01+00:44:06
218th

408

Mark TurnerM183rdMV4073rd01:56:58+00:44:03
219th

367

David CollardM184thMSEN80th01:56:56+00:44:01
220th

363

Pawel KostrzewaM185thMSEN81st01:57:13+00:44:18
221st

339

Martin JonesM186thMV602nd01:57:32+00:44:37
222nd

288

Aidan BakerM187thMV4074th01:57:08+00:44:13
223rd

203

Roberta KeysF36thFV3516thMalvern Joggers01:57:17+00:44:22
224th

223

Mark KeatingM188thMV5031stWARLEY WOODS PACERS01:57:35+00:44:40
225th

457

Tina MillwardF37thFV4510th01:57:54+00:44:59
226th

7

Helen PickeringF38thFSEN10th01:58:07+00:45:12
227th

285

Nicola McneyF39thFV3517th01:58:06+00:45:11
228th

430

Marie HealyF40thFV3518th01:58:15+00:45:20
229th

400

Amanda TilleyF41stFV3519th01:58:16+00:45:21
230th

6

Ania GruszczynskaF42ndFV3520th01:58:29+00:45:34
231st

27

John MooreM189thMSEN82nd01:58:47+00:45:52
232nd

415

Paul SimkinsM190thMV5032nd01:58:43+00:45:48
233rd

220

Kim BrookesF43rdFV4511th01:58:41+00:45:46
234th

133

Michael AbbottM191stMV603rd01:58:37+00:45:42
235th

218

Sarah Bellew BramptonF44thFV4512th01:58:54+00:45:59
236th

153

Simon HarrowM192ndMSEN83rd01:58:58+00:46:03
237th

478

Nicola EvansF45thFV3521st01:59:12+00:46:17
238th

79

Zoe BuchananF46thFV3522nd01:59:07+00:46:12
239th

183

Sam HazellM193rdMSEN84thGoodgym01:59:19+00:46:24
240th

123

Kate MarshF47thFSEN11thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club01:59:14+00:46:19
241st

228

Mark RandellM194thMV4075th01:59:08+00:46:13
242nd

229

Brett JelleyM195thMV4076th01:59:05+00:46:10
243rd

333

Justin BartholomewM196thMV4077th01:59:31+00:46:36
244th

2

Claire ObrienF48thFV3523rd01:59:41+00:46:46
245th

380

Mary HarrisF49thFV3524thBirchfield01:59:33+00:46:38
246th

379

Vicki ShieldsF50thFV3525thBirchfield01:59:33+00:46:38
247th

494

Jane OwenF51stFV3526th01:59:18+00:46:23
248th

57

Kazimierz LaytonM197thMSEN85th01:59:49+00:46:54
249th

165

Bryan HayM198thMV604th02:00:00+00:47:05
250th

201

Claire AshmeadF52ndFV4513th02:00:15+00:47:20
251st

158

Claire BrunningF53rdFV3527th02:00:57+00:48:02
252nd

336

Pete WilemanM199thMV5033rd02:00:53+00:47:58
253rd

309

Kam AtwalF54thFV3528th02:00:56+00:48:01
254th

189

Richard NewmanM200thMV4078th02:01:02+00:48:07
255th

563

Stephan Chloe CoutureM201stMV5034th02:01:13+00:48:18
256th

302

Sandrine GaconF55thFV4514th02:01:07+00:48:12
257th

482

David BirtwistleM202ndMV5035th02:01:09+00:48:14
258th

411

Stephen ProsserM203rdMV605thKINGFISHER HARRIERS02:01:12+00:48:17
259th

360

Carl ThompsonM204thMSEN86th02:01:45+00:48:50
260th

489

Jane LewisF56thFV3529th02:01:24+00:48:29
261st

402

Pam NorrisF57thFV4515th02:01:20+00:48:25
262nd

438

Alan DoddsM205thMV606th02:01:47+00:48:52
263rd

345

Patrick FolanM206thMV5036th02:02:08+00:49:13
264th

95

Ian HileyM207thMV4079th02:02:31+00:49:36
265th

168

Habib ChoudhuryM208thMV4080th02:02:29+00:49:34
266th

453

Christopher BishopM209thMSEN87th02:02:39+00:49:44
267th

377

Victoria JonesF58thFSEN12th02:02:15+00:49:20
268th

431

Chris MurrayM210thMV607th02:02:29+00:49:34
269th

368

Sadie RussellF59thFSEN13th02:02:34+00:49:39
270th

448

Julie BlackF60thFV4516th02:02:51+00:49:56
271st

237

Julian PowellM211stMV4081st02:02:53+00:49:58
272nd

513

Ansu GoyalF61stFV3530th02:03:04+00:50:09
273rd

497

Kay MerrickF62ndFV4517thRedditch Stars02:03:01+00:50:06
274th

87

Louise SarjeantF63rdFV3531st02:03:18+00:50:23
275th

106

Lisa WilsonF64thFV3532nd02:03:19+00:50:24
276th

507

Bally DesmondF65thFV3533rd02:03:31+00:50:36
277th

317

Rosie CotterillF66thFSEN14th02:03:14+00:50:19
278th

357

Craig CutlerM212ndMV4082ndKINGFISHER HARRIERS02:03:22+00:50:27
279th

307

Nathalie ConnopF67thFV4518th02:03:23+00:50:28
280th

325

Clare CarmenF68thFV553rdKINGFISHER HARRIERS02:03:23+00:50:28
281st

275

Kevin SadlerM213rdMV5037th02:03:51+00:50:56
282nd

50

Heather MortonF69thFSEN15th02:04:09+00:51:14
283rd

159

Sarah O'donnellF70thFV3534th02:04:29+00:51:34
284th

191

Athena ChauhanF71stFSEN16th02:04:09+00:51:14
285th

258

Keith FitzgeraldM214thMV4083rd02:04:33+00:51:38
286th

330

Lisa HillF72ndFV3535th02:03:57+00:51:02
287th

413

John MckiernanM215thMSEN88th02:04:25+00:51:30
288th

235

Thomas FeeneyM216thMV4084th02:04:32+00:51:37
289th

96

Steven PaddyM217thMSEN89th02:04:53+00:51:58
290th

536

Lisa ThompsonF73rdFV4519thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:05:03+00:52:08
291st

399

Claire BlandfordF74thFV4520th02:05:09+00:52:14
292nd

560

Tracy ClarkeF75thFV3536th02:06:00+00:53:05
293rd

289

PHILIP HallM218thMV5038th02:06:08+00:53:13
294th

389

ANTHONY McmullanM219thMSEN90th02:06:03+00:53:08
295th

43

Matt GinderM220thMSEN91st02:06:29+00:53:34
296th

499

Katherine IlesF76thFV3537th02:06:42+00:53:47
297th

301

Michelle GreenhouseF77thFV3538thCocksmoors woods running club02:06:55+00:54:00
298th

263

Dharvinder JohalM221stMV4085th02:06:54+00:53:59
299th

99

Paul HibbertM222ndMV4086th02:07:08+00:54:13
300th

67

Christopher LyndonF78thFSEN17th02:07:30+00:54:35
301st

447

Emma SykesF79thFV3539th02:07:21+00:54:26
302nd

277

Miles PlumbM223rdMV5039th02:07:21+00:54:26
303rd

404

Laura AlbelliF80thFV3540th02:08:02+00:55:07
304th

323

Lisa BrayshawF81stFV4521st02:07:55+00:55:00
305th

517

Stuart WestwoodM224thMV4087th02:07:49+00:54:54
306th

564

Dave BuddM225thMSEN92nd02:07:36+00:54:41
307th

383

Paul JonesM226thMV5040th02:07:41+00:54:46
308th

208

Alice QuinnF82ndFV3541st02:08:21+00:55:26
309th

287

Emma RayF83rdFV3542nd02:08:22+00:55:27
310th

70

Rakesh SinghM227thMV4088th02:08:21+00:55:26
311st

561

Robert HawleyM228thMSEN93rd02:08:35+00:55:40
312nd

487

Nick MartinM229thMV5041st02:08:25+00:55:30
313rd

337

Grace DivineyF84thFSEN18th02:08:53+00:55:58
314th

232

Gillian ParkesF85thFV3543rd02:08:36+00:55:41
315th

207

Joanna ZmarzlyF86thFV3544th02:08:59+00:56:04
316th

556

Philomena WilliamsonF87thFV554th02:08:57+00:56:02
317th

378

Amanda SmithF88thFV4522nd02:09:10+00:56:15
318th

24

Charlotte TaylorF89thFSEN19th02:09:18+00:56:23
319th

338

Carl DeenM230thMSEN94th02:09:39+00:56:44
320th

65

Donna SprostonF90thFV3545th02:09:28+00:56:33
321st

299

Karen TaylorF91stFV4523rd02:09:35+00:56:40
322nd

355

Claire BishopF92ndFV3546th02:09:37+00:56:42
323rd

398

Chris KranzM231stMSEN95th02:09:48+00:56:53
324th

543

Stephen NunesM232ndMSEN96th02:10:01+00:57:06
325th

224

Stuart AdamsM233rdMSEN97th02:10:37+00:57:42
326th

127

Jim HillM234thMV5042nd02:10:38+00:57:43
327th

329

Fran WardF93rdFSEN20th02:10:53+00:57:58
328th

409

Jake HiomM235thMSEN98th02:10:48+00:57:53
329th

410

Rebecca WeavingF94thFSEN21st02:10:48+00:57:53
330th

247

Thomas MaguireM236thMV5043rd02:10:57+00:58:02
331st

530

Sam MorganF95thFV4524th02:11:32+00:58:37
332nd

143

Anna YoungF96thFSEN22nd02:11:32+00:58:37
333rd

14

Hannah PreedyF97thFSEN23rd02:11:32+00:58:37
334th

553

Anne-Marie PikeF98thFV555th02:12:20+00:59:25
335th

477

Leanne WallisF99thFV3547thRedditch Stars02:12:14+00:59:19
336th

157

Jan HolmesF100thFV4525th02:12:30+00:59:35
337th

414

Sat BhangalF101stFV3548th02:12:45+00:59:50
338th

502

Linda WhiteheadF102ndFV556thKnowle & Dorridge02:12:30+00:59:35
339th

528

Keith WhiteheadM237thMV608thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club02:12:30+00:59:35
340th

19

Wayne BarryM238thMSEN99th02:13:17+01:00:22
341st

20

Chris BrainM239thMSEN100th02:13:17+01:00:22
342nd

188

Amy ShipleyF103rdFSEN24th02:13:12+01:00:17
343rd

61

Phil Gardiner-dammsM240thMV5044th02:13:37+01:00:42
344th

381

Usha DeviF104thFV4526th02:13:43+01:00:48
345th

255

Andrea BlewittF105thFV3549thKnowle & Dorridge RC02:14:12+01:01:17
346th

292

Elizabeth WhelanF106thFSEN25th02:14:29+01:01:34
347th

396

Michael VaughanM241stMV4089th02:14:28+01:01:33
348th

467

James MillardM242ndMSEN101st02:14:46+01:01:51
349th

459

Kate EdmundsF107thFV4527th02:15:18+01:02:23
350th

492

Anthony Miller-crollaM243rdMSEN102nd02:15:12+01:02:17
351st

82

Martyn AbbottsM244thMV4090th02:15:17+01:02:22
352nd

108

Allan MasonM245thMV4091st02:16:11+01:03:16
353rd

58

Jennie HannanF108thFSEN26th02:16:23+01:03:28
354th

259

Lorraine BanehamF109thFV4528th02:16:59+01:04:04
355th

276

Hayley DuffyF110thFSEN27th02:16:23+01:03:28
356th

161

Christina PierceF111stFSEN28thKings Heath Running Clib02:16:44+01:03:49
357th

233

John BrooksM246thMV5045th02:17:29+01:04:34
358th

313

Amrita NarangF112ndFSEN29th02:17:39+01:04:44
359th

385

Jon MoretonM247thMSEN103rd02:17:50+01:04:55
360th

557

Ratna AumeerF113rdFSEN30th02:18:01+01:05:06
361st

395

LJ PotterF114thFV3550th02:18:27+01:05:32
362nd

545

Caroline PotterF115thFV3551stVegan Runners02:18:28+01:05:33
363rd

221

Michael LennonM248thMSEN104th02:19:16+01:06:21
364th

384

Craig HallM249thMV4092nd02:19:54+01:06:59
365th

98

Samantha EdgintonF116thFV4529th02:20:03+01:07:08
366th

241

Victoria SteeleF117thFV3552nd02:20:01+01:07:06
367th

25

Georgia WilkinsonF118thFSEN31st02:20:20+01:07:25
368th

26

Daniel BatesM250thMSEN105th02:20:20+01:07:25
369th

434

Tracy GardnerF119thFV4530th02:20:10+01:07:15
370th

316

Claire WilkesF120thFV3553rd02:20:33+01:07:38
371st

416

Sonja MccoyF121stFV3554th02:20:47+01:07:52
372nd

4

Matt NelsonM251stMSEN106th02:22:12+01:09:17
373rd

412

Claire BramhallF122ndFV3555th02:21:54+01:08:59
374th

253

Stephanie PrykeF123rdFSEN32nd02:22:15+01:09:20
375th

230

Mick SherrattM252ndMV5046th02:22:28+01:09:33
376th

344

Grace NolanF124thFSEN33rd02:23:15+01:10:20
377th

565

Govinder Shas ChanaM253rdMV4093rd02:22:55+01:10:00
378th

283

Deborah JonesF125thFV4531st02:23:23+01:10:28
379th

90

Lily WilsonF126thFSEN34th02:23:46+01:10:51
380th

356

Philippe GuerinM254thMV5047th02:23:57+01:11:02
381st

274

Matt ButtonM255thMSEN107th02:24:15+01:11:20
382nd

555

Primo ZavouM256thMV609thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:24:17+01:11:22
383rd

169

Cindy MillmanF127thFV4532nd02:24:28+01:11:33
384th

84

Natalie HinesF128thFV3556th02:24:48+01:11:53
385th

103

Brenda HinesF129thFV4533rd02:24:47+01:11:52
386th

481

Claire BrownF130thFV3557th02:24:41+01:11:46
387th

541

Mary FlemingF131stFV557th02:24:43+01:11:48
388th

445

John Clayton-wrightM257thMV5048th02:25:19+01:12:24
389th

458

Julie HorburyF132ndFV3558th02:25:13+01:12:18
390th

425

Chris ArcherM258thMV5049thNorthbrook AC02:25:28+01:12:33
391st

315

Mark CondM259thMV4094th02:25:55+01:13:00
392nd

547

Leslie MooreM260thMV6010th02:28:07+01:15:12
393rd

532

Kerry SmithF133rdFV3559th02:28:57+01:16:02
394th

437

Darren KeepingM261stMV4095th02:29:32+01:16:37
395th

154

Jessica CuttrissF134thFSEN35th02:29:53+01:16:58
396th

177

Lynda ElmoreF135thFV4534thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:30:17+01:17:22
397th

21

Philip Luke HoldsworthM262ndMSEN108th02:31:12+01:18:17
398th

346

Charlie BrazierF136thFSEN36th02:31:39+01:18:44
399th

76

Samantha TrevaskisF137thFSEN37th02:31:44+01:18:49
400th

341

Amanda PenzerF138thFV3560th02:32:10+01:19:15
401st

286

Tracey HowellF139thFV3561st02:31:52+01:18:57
402nd

178

Katie ChristmasF140thFSEN38th02:32:32+01:19:37
403rd

529

Rachael HillF141stFSEN39th02:33:29+01:20:34
404th

219

Louise HoughtonF142ndFSEN40th02:33:37+01:20:42
405th

480

Martin AndrewsM263rdMV4096th02:33:39+01:20:44
406th

147

JEFFREY BarlowM264thMV6011th02:34:53+01:21:58
407th

510

Elizabeth RocheF143rdFV4535th02:37:56+01:25:01
408th

254

Christos PaikkosM265thMSEN109th02:37:56+01:25:01
409th

417

Victoria BradburyF144thFSEN41st02:39:06+01:26:11
410th

407

Sophie HarrisonF145thFV3562nd02:39:54+01:26:59
411st

245

Lesley SmithF146thFV4536th02:40:40+01:27:45
412nd

508

Heather CrombieF147thFSEN42nd02:41:04+01:28:09
413rd

242

Emma WatsonF148thFV3563rd02:41:04+01:28:09
414th

422

Laurie KetleyF149thFSEN43rd02:41:39+01:28:44
415th

418

Ashley MooneyM266thMSEN110th02:41:39+01:28:44
416th

468

Vicki FowlerF150thFV3564th02:43:15+01:30:20
417th

515

Sabina HaqF151stFV3565th02:45:19+01:32:24
418th

428

Emma SalterF152ndFV3566th02:47:52+01:34:57
419th

328

Lara ConeyF153rdFSEN44th02:49:32+01:36:37
420th

23

Danielle BlewittF154thFSEN45th02:49:33+01:36:38
421st

162

Joshua FarrantM267thMSEN111st02:50:39+01:37:44
422nd

293

Casey WardF155thFSEN46th02:52:06+01:39:11
423rd

197

Lorraine WilliamsF156thFV4537th02:54:00+01:41:05
424th

62

Karen SweeneyF157thFV3567th02:53:55+01:41:00
425th

226

Jenny SeagerF158thFV3568th02:53:59+01:41:04
426th

52

Emma DeeneyF159thFV4538th02:53:59+01:41:04
427th

53

Ann CoppellF160thFV558th02:54:02+01:41:07
428th

227

Anjie CarlessF161stFV4539th02:55:31+01:42:36
429th

342

Denise LoganF162ndFV559th02:55:32+01:42:37
430th

423

kristy PalfreymanF163rdFV3569th02:59:24+01:46:29
431st

452

Kamarah KetleyF164thFSEN47th02:59:41+01:46:46
432nd

454

Nicola KetleyF165thFV4540th02:59:42+01:46:47
433rd

460

Eleanor BowesF166thFSEN48th02:59:40+01:46:45
434th

73

Harish KrishnanM268thMV4097th03:12:47+01:59:52
435th

104

Annette ShuckF167thFV4541st03:12:27+01:59:32
436th

483

Denise McguiganF168thFSEN49th03:23:04+02:10:09
437th

443

Grace ThomasF169thFSEN50th03:23:05+02:10:10
438th

148

Venkatsubbiah RamanM269thMSEN112nd03:24:30+02:11:35
439th

167

Helen DacombeF170thFSEN51st03:25:09+02:12:14

You may also be interested in...

The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2018-09-16 07:30:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2018-09-09 10:00:00
Tamworth Gate Gallop 4.4k Fun Run 2018-06-24 09:30:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2018-06-22 19:15:00