BALA Big Bash Weekend - IRC Tristars 2018

Jul
07
2018

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim
  • 4,600 metre Cycle
  • 1,600 metre Run

Race Options

Map

IRC Qualifier TriStar 2

Triathlon | 2018-07-07 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (36 in total)
-

352

Mabli PhilipsFTriStar 2 GirlsDenbighshire Triathlon Club23:39:25-
1st

332

Tristyn JamesM1stTriStar 2 Boys1stTriathlon Coaching Wales00:23:10-
2nd

366

Millie HannantF1stTriStar 2 Girls1stDenbighshire Triathlon Club00:23:50-
3rd

333

Ioan JamesM2ndTriStar 2 Boys2ndTriathlon Coaching Wales00:23:53-
4th

358

Eleanor WhiteF2ndTriStar 2 Girls2ndPembrokeshire Triathlon CLub00:23:54-
5th

353

Madeline JamesF3rdTriStar 2 Girls3rdDenbighshire Triathlon Club00:24:17-
6th

335

Ifan BowenM3rdTriStar 2 Boys3rd00:24:28-
7th

338

Joseph FowlerM4thTriStar 2 Boys4th00:24:44-
8th

334

Dewi ThomasM5thTriStar 2 Boys5thPembrokeshire Triathlon CLub00:25:04-
9th

345

Rhys CaygillM6thTriStar 2 Boys6th00:26:00-
10th

339

Cynan Ap RhysM7thTriStar 2 Boys7thClwb Beicio Bala00:26:02-
11th

359

Anwen NeshamF4thTriStar 2 Girls4thCardiff Junior Tri Club00:26:29-
12th

329

Finley BruceM8thTriStar 2 Boys8thJust Tri00:26:37-
13th

343

Jac ThomasM9thTriStar 2 Boys9thTriathlon Coaching Wales00:26:53-
14th

344

Iestyn ThomasM10thTriStar 2 Boys10thTriathlon Coaching Wales00:27:08-
15th

367

Isabelle ShawF5thTriStar 2 Girls5thTristars Conwy00:27:51-
16th

336

William PritchardM11thTriStar 2 Boys11thDenbighshire Triathlon Club00:27:58-
17th

354

Seren RobertsF6thTriStar 2 Girls6thOO Tri (Oswestry Olympians)00:27:59-
18th

360

Robyn BeckF7thTriStar 2 Girls7thDenbighshire Triathlon Club00:28:23-
19th

331

Finlay ThapaM12thTriStar 2 Boys12thCerist Triathlon Club00:28:23-
20th

349

James DoughtyM13thTriStar 2 Boys13thCadence Tri00:28:29-
21st

341

Benjamin RotheraM14thTriStar 2 Boys14thOO Tri (Oswestry Olympians)00:28:56-
22nd

355

Maddie MalpasF8thTriStar 2 Girls8thTaff Ely Triathlon Club00:29:59-
23rd

351

Iestyn StephensM15thTriStar 2 Boys15th00:30:14-
24th

363

Tegan WalshF9thTriStar 2 Girls9thCadence Tri00:30:17-
25th

337

Owain HowellM16thTriStar 2 Boys16thTriathlon Coaching Wales00:30:25-
26th

330

Mabon MccluskeyM17thTriStar 2 Boys17thOO Tri (Oswestry Olympians)00:31:03-
27th

350

Jacob ThomsonM18thTriStar 2 Boys18thPembrokeshire Triathlon CLub00:31:11-
28th

365

Heather HeslopF10thTriStar 2 Girls10th00:31:16-
29th

356

Leah LambF11thTriStar 2 Girls11thDenbighshire Triathlon Club00:31:17-
30th

361

Carys WilliamsF12thTriStar 2 Girls12th00:31:54-
31st

340

Harry GriffithsM19thTriStar 2 Boys19thPembrokeshire Triathlon CLub00:32:52-
32nd

348

Elliot JonesM20thTriStar 2 Boys20thDenbighshire Triathlon Club00:33:19-
33rd

362

Niamh DevonaldF13thTriStar 2 Girls13thPembrokeshire Triathlon CLub00:33:19-
34th

346

Gwion JonesM21stTriStar 2 Boys21st00:33:54-
35th

347

Morus JonesM22ndTriStar 2 Boys22nd00:36:57-

You may also be interested in...

Hereford Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-30 10:00:00
Halesowen Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-04-07 08:00:00
UPTON Triathlon Sprint Triathlon 2019-07-13 11:00:00
East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-03-31 08:00:00