Awsworth 5km Fun Run 2018

May
13
2018

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places105
Age range0 - 15
per entrant£0.00

Race entry is sold out..

Map

All Results

Running | 2018-05-13 10:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Entries through this link are for Awsworth Primary School pupils only

Entry Details

Athlete places105
Age range0 - 15
per entrant£0.00

Race entry is sold out..

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (440 in total)
1st

497

ADAM WrightM1stOPEN1st00:18:1900:18:22-
2nd

139

Seb Anthony DuttonM2ndOPEN2nd00:18:3700:18:39+00:00:18
3rd

31

Michael John BenfordM3rdOPEN3rdNOTTS AC00:18:5100:18:54+00:00:32
4th

226

Richard HobsonM4thOPEN4thILKESTON RUNNING CLUB00:19:2500:19:28+00:01:06
5th

428

Wayne StottM5thOPEN5th00:19:2800:19:30+00:01:09
6th

227

Andy HoggardM6thOPEN6th00:20:0200:20:06+00:01:43
7th

165

Adam FretwellM7thOPEN7th00:20:3000:20:32+00:02:11
8th

416

Lloyd SmithM8thOPEN8th00:20:4200:20:45+00:02:23
9th

13

Archie WinsonM9thKS21st00:21:4200:21:46+00:03:23
10th

160

Lee FrancisM10thOPEN9thILKESTON RUNNING CLUB00:22:0000:22:06+00:03:41
11th

117

Nick CrehanM11thOPEN10thKADS00:22:1100:22:14+00:03:52
12th

80

Glyn BythwayM12thOPEN11th00:22:3200:22:37+00:04:13
13th

407

Steve SharpeM13thOPEN12th00:23:1200:23:18+00:04:53
14th

182

Craig Grimshawm14thOPEN13th00:23:4400:23:53+00:05:25
15th

230

Max James HoultonM15thKS22nd00:23:5200:23:54+00:05:33
16th

95

Peter Charles ClarkeM16thOPEN14th00:24:0000:24:03+00:05:41
17th

232

Nicola HubbardF1stOPEN1st00:24:1000:24:13+00:05:51
18th

325

Harrison Douglas MorleyM17thKS23rd00:24:3500:24:38+00:06:16
19th

189

darren anthony HareM18thOPEN15th00:24:4000:24:46+00:06:21
20th

58

Ellis BriggsM19thOPEN16th00:24:5100:24:55+00:06:32
21st

40

Charlie BoneM20thU161st00:24:5900:25:01+00:06:40
22nd

303

Thomas MarshallM21stU162ndKimberley Karate Club00:24:5900:25:02+00:06:40
23rd

473

Scott WhysallM22ndOPEN17th00:25:0600:25:10+00:06:47
24th

449

John Trevattm23rdOPEN18thKimberley Shotokan Karate Club00:24:2000:25:14+00:06:01
25th

56

Steve BriggsM24thOPEN19th00:25:1200:25:15+00:06:53
26th

328

Lottie NaylorF2ndOPEN2nd00:25:0900:25:16+00:06:50
27th

474

Jamie WhysallM25thOPEN20th00:25:2000:25:25+00:07:01
28th

498

Andy WrightM26thOPEN21st00:25:2400:25:31+00:07:05
29th

83

Lisa CartwrightF3rdOPEN3rd00:25:2900:25:35+00:07:10
30th

84

Russell Cartwright CartwrightM27thOPEN22nd00:25:2900:25:35+00:07:10
31st

253

Henry Jackm28thKS24th00:25:4300:25:45+00:07:24
32nd

105

Gary ColmanM29thOPEN23rd00:25:4100:25:50+00:07:22
33rd

388

JASON RileyM30thOPEN24thKimberley and District Striders00:25:4700:25:54+00:07:28
34th

25

Bev BarnesF4thOPEN4th00:25:5700:26:01+00:07:38
35th

177

Alexandra GrahamF5thOPEN5th00:25:5900:26:06+00:07:40
36th

62

Lee BrownM31stOPEN25th00:26:0100:26:07+00:07:42
37th

135

Greg DraperM32ndOPEN26th00:26:0500:26:10+00:07:46
38th

366

Ashleigh PomeroyF6thOPEN6th00:26:1000:26:16+00:07:51
39th

420

Susan Elizabeth StaffordF7thOPEN7th00:26:2200:26:24+00:08:03
40th

55

Julia BriggsF8thOPEN8th00:26:2300:26:27+00:08:04
41st

353

Donna PaullF9thOPEN9th00:26:3200:26:40+00:08:13
42nd

400

James RussellM33rdU163rd00:26:3400:26:48+00:08:15
43rd

326

Gareth John MurdenM34thOPEN27th00:25:5000:26:53+00:07:31
44th

317

Chris MilesM35thOPEN28th00:26:5100:26:58+00:08:32
45th

316

Cherry MilesF10thOPEN10th00:26:5200:26:58+00:08:33
46th

130

Dominic DevlinM36thOPEN29th00:26:5500:27:03+00:08:36
47th

235

Rachel Marie HuntF11thOPEN11th00:26:5700:27:04+00:08:38
48th

484

Joel Luke WilsonM37thOPEN30thKimberly shotokan karate club00:27:0100:27:05+00:08:42
49th

154

Finn Elliott-huftonM38thU164th00:26:5300:27:08+00:08:34
50th

38

Allan BoneM39thOPEN31st00:26:2000:27:11+00:08:01
51st

440

Michelle TilburyF12thOPEN12thKimberley and District Striders00:27:1000:27:18+00:08:51
52nd

179

Hayley GregoryF13thOPEN13th00:27:1500:27:18+00:08:56
53rd

132

Emma DimmockF14thOPEN14th00:27:1600:27:20+00:08:57
54th

454

Drew Douglas Lovell VickerstaffM40thU165thKimberley Shotokan Karate Club00:27:1700:27:20+00:08:58
55th

368

Sam RockleyM41stKS25th00:27:2100:27:23+00:09:02
56th

243

Micheal InnesM42ndOPEN32nd00:27:2000:27:25+00:09:01
57th

488

Thomas Wiserm43rdKS26th00:27:2400:27:26+00:09:05
58th

298

Rob MarronM44thOPEN33rd00:27:2400:27:30+00:09:05
59th

16

Clover AttewellF15thOPEN15thILKESTON RUNNING CLUB00:27:3400:27:44+00:09:15
60th

389

Craig Riordanm45thOPEN34th00:27:1800:28:08+00:08:59
61st

20

mark BanksM46thOPEN35th00:28:0400:28:13+00:09:45
62nd

169

kevan GarveyM47thOPEN36th00:26:3700:28:21+00:08:18
63rd

85

Sam Castledinem48thOPEN37th00:28:1800:28:23+00:09:59
64th

87

Jayden Castledinem49thKS27th00:28:1700:28:23+00:09:58
65th

338

Harry NightingaleM50thKS28th00:27:3700:28:29+00:09:18
66th

337

Dan NightingaleM51stOPEN38thKimberley and District Striders00:27:3700:28:30+00:09:18
67th

315

Lucy Mcintyre SowterF16thOPEN16thNWR00:28:2400:28:32+00:10:05
68th

450

Gayle TurnerF17thOPEN17th00:28:2900:28:34+00:10:10
69th

73

Tom BussM52ndOPEN39th00:28:2800:28:37+00:10:09
70th

74

Jonathan Bussm53rdKS29th00:28:2900:28:37+00:10:10
71st

313

Claire Marie McgarrF18thOPEN18th00:28:4200:28:49+00:10:23
72nd

260

Mark Jollym54thOPEN40th00:28:4700:28:52+00:10:28
73rd

212

David Herronm55thOPEN41st00:28:5000:28:58+00:10:31
74th

26

Colin BatemanM56thOPEN42nd00:28:5200:28:59+00:10:33
75th

496

Patricia WoodwardF19thOPEN19th00:29:1000:29:15+00:10:51
76th

427

Lisa Jane StorerF20thOPEN20th00:28:3000:29:18+00:10:11
77th

318

Nick Milsonm57thOPEN43rd00:28:2900:29:18+00:10:10
78th

320

Georgie MilsonF21stKS21st00:28:2700:29:18+00:10:08
79th

188

Rachel HancoxF22ndOPEN21st00:29:1500:29:19+00:10:56
80th

229

Jonathan HotsonM58thOPEN44th00:28:3000:29:20+00:10:11
81st

438

John Taylorm59thOPEN45th00:29:1700:29:25+00:10:58
82nd

346

John Gary ParkerM60thOPEN46th00:29:2200:29:30+00:11:03
83rd

239

Alexis HutchinsonF23rdOPEN22nd00:29:2300:29:30+00:11:04
84th

375

CAROLINE RadfordF24thOPEN23rd00:29:2500:29:33+00:11:06
85th

168

Mohammad EskandarianM61stOPEN47th00:29:2700:29:36+00:11:08
86th

57

Joshuah ColemanM62ndKS210th00:28:5300:29:47+00:10:34
87th

261

Connor Jollym63rdU166th00:29:4900:29:51+00:11:30
88th

487

Tim WiserM64thOPEN48th00:29:5200:29:55+00:11:33
89th

380

James M ReedM65thOPEN49th00:29:5700:30:02+00:11:38
90th

122

Sam Helen DakinF25thOPEN24th00:30:0300:30:11+00:11:44
91st

393

Sophie Jayne RoperF26thOPEN25th00:30:0800:30:12+00:11:49
92nd

123

Richard DakinM66thOPEN50th00:30:0400:30:13+00:11:45
93rd

399

Sarah RussellF27thOPEN26th00:30:0500:30:19+00:11:46
94th

345

Emily ParkerF28thOPEN27th00:29:1900:30:24+00:11:00
95th

437

Natalie TateF29thOPEN28thNWR00:30:2300:30:29+00:12:04
96th

119

Claire Marie CrollF30thOPEN29th00:29:2400:30:29+00:11:05
97th

64

David BullockM67thOPEN51st00:30:2900:30:32+00:12:10
98th

116

Samuel John CowardM68thKS211th00:29:4600:30:35+00:11:27
99th

252

Jessie Jackf31stKS22nd00:30:3300:30:36+00:12:14
100th

492

Sue WolfgangF32ndOPEN30th00:30:3100:30:38+00:12:12
101st

134

Jessica DoughtyF33rdOPEN31st00:30:3200:30:38+00:12:13
102nd

273

Susan LacebyF34thOPEN32nd00:30:3500:30:44+00:12:16
103rd

344

Jane ParkerF35thOPEN33rd00:29:4500:30:49+00:11:26
104th

90

Darren CauntM69thOPEN52nd00:29:0500:30:51+00:10:46
105th

491

Dominic WithersM70thKS212th00:29:5700:30:52+00:11:38
106th

490

Richard WithersM71stOPEN53rd00:29:5500:30:54+00:11:36
107th

32

Tracey Anne BirtlesF36thOPEN34th00:30:5200:31:00+00:12:33
108th

82

Asha CarpenterF37thOPEN35thIlkeston Joggers00:30:1600:31:06+00:11:57
109th

65

Robert ColemanM72ndOPEN54th00:30:1800:31:14+00:11:59
110th

363

Zack PickardM73rdKS213th00:30:2500:31:16+00:12:06
111st

250

Emma Jackf38thOPEN36th00:31:1000:31:19+00:12:51
112nd

75

Henry Bussm74thKS214th00:31:1100:31:20+00:12:52
113rd

430

Amanda Jane StricksonF39thOPEN37th00:31:1100:31:20+00:12:52
114th

475

kelly kelly WiggintonF40thOPEN38thNotts Women Runners00:30:1900:31:24+00:12:00
115th

19

Christine BamfordF41stOPEN39thNotts Women Runners00:31:3600:31:45+00:13:17
116th

67

Natalie BurbidgeF42ndOPEN40th00:31:4000:31:47+00:13:21
117th

383

Ken ReevesM75thOPEN55th00:30:5400:31:48+00:12:35
118th

384

Evan Reevesm76thKS215th00:30:5400:31:48+00:12:35
119th

180

Samuel James GregoryM77thU167th00:30:0600:31:48+00:11:47
120th

272

Harrison KnellM78thU168th00:30:0700:31:48+00:11:48
121st

151

Eve ElliottF43rdOPEN41st00:30:5800:31:50+00:12:39
122nd

302

Emily MarshallF44thKS23rd00:30:5800:31:51+00:12:39
123rd

275

Sophie LagoeF45thU161st00:31:4300:31:51+00:13:24
124th

152

Shaun ElliottM79thOPEN56th00:30:5900:31:52+00:12:40
125th

137

Kelly DunnF46thOPEN42nd00:31:5000:31:58+00:13:31
126th

359

Deboarh Lillian PerkinsF47thOPEN43rd00:31:1500:32:10+00:12:56
127th

301

Craig Jonathan MarshallM80thOPEN57th00:31:2500:32:18+00:13:06
128th

112

harry philip CooperM81stU169th00:30:2900:32:18+00:12:10
129th

377

Kelvin RamptonM82ndOPEN58thNA00:30:3800:32:23+00:12:19
130th

71

Brandon Leigh BurginM83rdKS216th00:31:3500:32:28+00:13:16
131st

70

Leigh Daniel BurginM84thOPEN59th00:31:3700:32:30+00:13:18
132nd

391

Evie Riordanf48thU162nd00:31:4500:32:33+00:13:26
133rd

77

scott BuxtonM85thOPEN60th00:31:4100:32:33+00:13:22
134th

256

Sophie JestyF49thOPEN44th00:31:3700:32:34+00:13:18
135th

128

Jude DeanM86thKS217th00:31:3200:32:34+00:13:13
136th

361

Mark PickardM87thOPEN61st00:30:4900:32:36+00:12:30
137th

499

Melanie Louise WrightF50thOPEN45th00:30:4800:32:38+00:12:29
138th

472

Glen Robert WhiteheadM88thOPEN62nd00:30:5000:32:39+00:12:31
139th

184

Thomas Guestm89thOPEN63rd00:32:3600:32:40+00:14:17
140th

457

Jack WardleM90thU1610th00:31:5300:32:43+00:13:34
141st

390

Gemma RiordanF51stOPEN46th00:31:5400:32:44+00:13:35
142nd

413

Ellen SF52ndOPEN47th00:32:3200:32:45+00:14:13
143rd

52

Ian BrewsterM91stOPEN64th00:31:5200:32:52+00:13:33
144th

349

nick PashleyM92ndOPEN65th00:32:4700:32:56+00:14:28
145th

143

James Raymond EdgarM93rdOPEN66th00:31:1300:32:59+00:12:54
146th

145

Joshua James EdgarM94thKS218th00:31:1400:33:00+00:12:55
147th

382

Jayden ReeveM95thKS219th00:32:5900:33:01+00:14:40
148th

241

Ethan Ifem96thKS220th00:32:0900:33:02+00:13:50
149th

395

Duncan RoseM97thOPEN67th00:32:1400:33:08+00:13:55
150th

219

Samantha Jane HewittF53rdOPEN48th00:32:2000:33:14+00:14:01
151st

259

Gemma Jollyf54thOPEN49th00:33:1300:33:17+00:14:54
152nd

245

Sam William InstoneM98thKS221st00:32:3200:33:22+00:14:13
153rd

220

Amie HicksF55thOPEN50th00:33:2000:33:23+00:15:01
154th

257

Chloe Acacia JestyF56thOPEN51st00:32:3600:33:30+00:14:17
155th

367

Lisa RockleyF57thOPEN52nd00:33:2300:33:34+00:15:04
156th

102

Finlay CollinsM99thU1611th00:32:4200:33:39+00:14:23
157th

458

Jamie WardleM100thKS222nd00:32:5100:33:41+00:14:32
158th

221

Tilly HicksF58thKS24th00:33:3700:33:42+00:15:18
159th

354

Vicky PaulsonF59thOPEN53rd00:33:3400:33:44+00:15:15
160th

48

Payton Boultonm101stKS223rd00:33:5100:33:53+00:15:32
161st

340

Tammy OsborneF60thOPEN54thIlkeston Joggers00:33:0300:33:54+00:14:44
162nd

54

Jo BriggsF61stOPEN55thIlkeston Joggers00:33:0500:33:56+00:14:46
163rd

72

Katy Bussf62ndOPEN56th00:33:4800:33:57+00:15:29
164th

21

Adam BarksbyM102ndOPEN68th00:32:2500:34:11+00:14:06
165th

23

Kevin BarksbyM103rdOPEN69th00:32:2500:34:11+00:14:06
166th

187

Thomas HampsonM104thOPEN70thLouise Hampson00:33:0800:34:12+00:14:49
167th

115

Pam CordingF63rdOPEN57th00:33:1600:34:15+00:14:57
168th

460

Kerry WatsonF64thOPEN58th00:33:1800:34:15+00:14:59
169th

205

Sarah HenshawF65thOPEN59th00:33:2200:34:23+00:15:03
170th

163

Alice FreerF66thKS11st00:33:2700:34:30+00:15:08
171st

162

Amy FreerF67thOPEN60th00:33:3000:34:33+00:15:11
172nd

193

Hazel HF68thOPEN61st00:34:2000:34:34+00:16:01
173rd

208

Angela HensonF69thOPEN62nd00:34:3000:34:38+00:16:11
174th

78

Johanna Marie BuxtonF70thOPEN63rd00:34:3200:34:42+00:16:13
175th

444

Pam TiveyF71stOPEN64thKADS00:32:5900:34:43+00:14:40
176th

17

Julian J BakerM105thOPEN71st00:34:0300:34:57+00:15:44
177th

18

Harry BakerM106thKS11st00:34:0200:34:57+00:15:43
178th

191

Sharon HarrisF72ndOPEN65th00:34:0100:35:01+00:15:42
179th

63

Karen BufferyF73rdOPEN66th00:34:0900:35:07+00:15:50
180th

429

Diane Sandra Elizabeth StovinF74thOPEN67th00:34:0900:35:07+00:15:50
181st

214

Lily HerronF75thKS25th00:34:2000:35:10+00:16:01
182nd

237

Amelie HunterF76thKS26th00:34:2100:35:10+00:16:02
183rd

324

Ian MorleyM107thOPEN72nd00:34:2400:35:15+00:16:05
184th

451

Sally VestF77thOPEN68th00:35:1400:35:23+00:16:55
185th

464

Anna Louise WellingtonF78thOPEN69th00:35:1500:35:24+00:16:56
186th

104

Karen ColmanF79thOPEN70th00:33:4400:35:29+00:15:25
187th

439

Charly May TerreyF80thOPEN71st00:33:4400:35:29+00:15:25
188th

418

Alfie Smithm108thKS224th00:33:4000:35:29+00:15:21
189th

414

David Smithm109thOPEN73rd00:33:4000:35:30+00:15:21
190th

147

Daniel Edwardsm110thOPEN74th00:33:4700:35:35+00:15:28
191st

150

Ilias Edwardsm111stKS12nd00:33:4800:35:36+00:15:29
192nd

360

Luke Perkinsm112ndKS225th00:35:3600:35:39+00:17:17
193rd

309

Anthony Joseph MccallM113rdOPEN75th00:33:5200:35:42+00:15:33
194th

310

Matthew Mccallm114thKS13rd00:33:5300:35:43+00:15:34
195th

185

June HallF81stOPEN72nd00:36:0000:36:08+00:17:41
196th

471

Lisa WhitbyF82ndOPEN73rd00:35:1200:36:13+00:16:53
197th

131

Rebecca DickinsonF83rdOPEN74th00:36:0600:36:15+00:17:47
198th

483

Samantha WilsonF84thOPEN75th00:35:1500:36:16+00:16:56
199th

186

Louise HampsonF85thOPEN76thLouise Hampson00:35:1500:36:20+00:16:56
200th

121

Melissa Jane CrowF86thOPEN77th00:34:3200:36:20+00:16:13
201st

314

Laura Anne McgroryF87thOPEN78th00:35:2800:36:20+00:17:09
202nd

425

James StevensonM115thOPEN76th00:36:1500:36:21+00:17:56
203rd

236

Richard HunterM116thOPEN77th00:35:2900:36:23+00:17:10
204th

238

Charlie HunterM117thKS226th00:35:2900:36:23+00:17:10
205th

398

Claire Louise RuddF88thOPEN79th00:35:2500:36:25+00:17:06
206th

111

Kyle John CooperM118thU1612th00:34:5100:36:38+00:16:32
207th

109

David Cooperm119thOPEN78th00:34:5400:36:43+00:16:35
208th

495

Kevin WoodM120thOPEN79th00:35:3800:36:43+00:17:19
209th

183

Freddie GrimshawF89thKS27thGeorgina Grimshaw00:34:5500:36:43+00:16:36
210th

248

Jack IronmongerM121stKS227th00:35:5300:36:47+00:17:34
211st

181

Georgina Grimshawf90thOPEN80thGeorgina Grimshaw00:34:5900:36:48+00:16:40
212nd

37

Thom BoltonM122ndOPEN80th00:35:5900:36:52+00:17:40
213rd

432

Victoria SuttonF91stOPEN81stVictoria Sutton00:35:0800:36:54+00:16:49
214th

409

Dennis SimmsM123rdOPEN81st00:35:1000:36:57+00:16:51
215th

327

Dale MurrayM124thOPEN82nd00:36:0700:37:02+00:17:48
216th

39

Vicky BoneF92ndOPEN82nd00:36:2100:37:12+00:18:02
217th

41

Maddie BoneF93rdKS28th00:36:2000:37:12+00:18:01
218th

5

Dylan AndrewsM125thKS14th00:36:0900:37:13+00:17:50
219th

294

Jane Gwendolen MacqueenF94thOPEN83rdIlkeston Joggers00:36:1700:37:22+00:17:58
220th

100

Paul CollinsM126thOPEN83rd00:36:3600:37:30+00:18:17
221st

447

Lucas ToftM127thKS228th00:35:5200:37:40+00:17:33
222nd

446

James ToftM128thOPEN84th00:35:5500:37:42+00:17:36
223rd

217

Craig HeseltineM129thOPEN85th00:35:5100:37:43+00:17:32
224th

453

Georgia VickerstaffF95thOPEN84thKimberley Shotokan Karate Club00:37:4800:37:52+00:19:29
225th

233

Ellie-May Hughesf96thKS29th00:36:5300:37:53+00:18:34
226th

159

Carla FisherF97thOPEN85th00:36:5800:37:57+00:18:39
227th

251

David Jackm130thOPEN86th00:37:5200:38:02+00:19:33
228th

42

Michelle BoothF98thOPEN86thKADS00:36:1700:38:04+00:17:58
229th

43

Amy BoothF99thKS12nd00:36:1600:38:04+00:17:57
230th

342

George Albert OwenM131stKS15th00:36:1800:38:04+00:17:59
231st

274

Richard LagoeM132ndOPEN87th00:37:0700:38:13+00:18:48
232nd

276

Jasmine Lagoef100thKS210th00:37:0800:38:13+00:18:49
233rd

443

Merlin TiveyM133rdU1613th00:36:3200:38:16+00:18:13
234th

81

Rebecca CalderF101stOPEN87th00:37:2100:38:18+00:19:02
235th

12

Alison AtkinsF102ndOPEN88th00:37:1700:38:21+00:18:58
236th

379

Joanne ReddishF103rdOPEN89th00:37:1600:38:21+00:18:57
237th

4

Michelle AndrewsF104thOPEN90th00:37:2300:38:26+00:19:04
238th

417

Chanelle SmithF105thU163rd00:36:3900:38:28+00:18:20
239th

155

Margaret Anne EllisF106thOPEN91stNotts Women Runners00:37:3900:38:32+00:19:20
240th

336

Callum Charlie NicholsM134thKS16th00:38:2900:38:36+00:20:10
241st

335

Calvin Lee NicholsM135thOPEN88th00:38:3000:38:36+00:20:11
242nd

91

Beth ChamberlainF107thOPEN92nd00:36:5400:38:37+00:18:35
243rd

173

Liam GawthorneM136thU1614th00:36:4800:38:37+00:18:29
244th

234

Millie Hughesf108thKS211th00:37:5000:38:51+00:19:31
245th

463

Samantha WebbF109thOPEN93rd00:38:4400:38:52+00:20:25
246th

51

Jack BradshawM137thOPEN89th00:37:5400:38:53+00:19:35
247th

322

Alexander Scott Andrew MoirM138thOPEN90th00:37:4800:38:54+00:19:29
248th

110

Robert John Harold CooperM139thOPEN91st00:37:0600:38:55+00:18:47
249th

246

Roxanne Lee IronmongerF110thOPEN94th00:38:0500:38:58+00:19:46
250th

249

Harry IronmongerM140thKS17th00:38:0500:38:59+00:19:46
251st

330

Lucy Elizabeth NewtonF111stOPEN95th00:37:5700:39:01+00:19:38
252nd

171

Mason Gascoignem141stKS229th00:38:1200:39:01+00:19:53
253rd

215

Holly Louise HerronF112ndKS13rd00:38:0800:39:02+00:19:49
254th

114

Joe Cooperm142ndKS230th00:37:1500:39:03+00:18:56
255th

311

Katie MccarthyF113rdKS212th00:38:1500:39:05+00:19:56
256th

106

Josie ComeryF114thOPEN96th00:38:5500:39:05+00:20:36
257th

142

Freya Eardleyf115thKS14th00:38:1300:39:07+00:19:54
258th

141

Aiden MiesikowskiM143rdOPEN92nd00:38:1500:39:08+00:19:56
259th

76

angela BuxtonF116thOPEN97th00:38:3400:39:27+00:20:15
260th

295

Alice Jane MacqueenF117thOPEN98th00:38:4400:39:50+00:20:25
261st

271

Kerry Marie KnellF118thOPEN99th00:38:0900:39:51+00:19:50
262nd

448

Mark TonM144thOPEN93rd00:37:4900:39:52+00:19:30
263rd

178

Louise Dawn GregoryF119thOPEN100th00:38:1000:39:53+00:19:51
264th

347

Michael ParsonsM145thOPEN94th00:39:1200:40:02+00:20:53
265th

348

Ashton Mark ParsonsM146thKS231st00:39:1300:40:03+00:20:54
266th

148

Olivia Louise EdwardsF120thKS213th00:39:0600:40:11+00:20:47
267th

500

Irene XiaoF121stOPEN101stWell Pharmacy00:38:1500:40:16+00:19:56
268th

455

Jodie VickerstaffF122ndKS214thKimberley Shotokan Karate Club00:39:2400:40:20+00:21:05
269th

494

Sarah Louise WoodF123rdOPEN102nd00:39:1600:40:21+00:20:57
270th

477

Natasha WF124thOPEN103rd00:40:0900:40:23+00:21:50
271st

153

Amanda ElliottF125thOPEN104th00:38:4100:40:25+00:20:22
272nd

164

Owen FrenchM147thKS232nd00:38:3800:40:27+00:20:19
273rd

218

Dylan HeseltineM148thKS233rd00:38:3900:40:28+00:20:20
274th

231

ARTHUR-LEE RICHARD HowardM149thKS18th00:38:4300:40:30+00:20:24
275th

103

Joshua CollinsM150thKS234th00:39:4100:40:35+00:21:22
276th

452

Angela VickerstaffF126thOPEN105thKimberley Shotokan Karate Club00:39:3900:40:35+00:21:20
277th

136

ashley DuckmantonM151stOPEN95th00:38:4500:40:36+00:20:26
278th

209

Samuel HensonM152ndU1615th00:39:4800:40:42+00:21:29
279th

138

Ali DunnF127thOPEN106th00:40:3600:40:43+00:22:17
280th

174

Amy GawthorneF128thU164th00:38:3900:40:46+00:20:20
281st

357

Ameria PearceF129thU165th00:38:4700:40:47+00:20:28
282nd

66

Gary BulmerM153rdOPEN96thTracker Squad00:38:4000:40:47+00:20:21
283rd

213

Cheryl Eve HerronF130thOPEN107th00:40:3100:41:25+00:22:12
284th

216

Charlie Michael HerronM154thKS19th00:40:3200:41:26+00:22:13
285th

459

Nick WatsonM155thOPEN97th00:39:4400:41:27+00:21:25
286th

462

Cara Watsonf131stKS15th00:39:4400:41:27+00:21:25
287th

244

Lyn InstoneF132ndOPEN108th00:40:4000:41:31+00:22:21
288th

423

Joanne StephensonF133rdOPEN109th00:40:4700:41:39+00:22:28
289th

113

Jake David CooperM156thKS235th00:39:5900:41:46+00:21:40
290th

15

Scott AttenboroughM157thU1616th00:40:4300:41:47+00:22:24
291st

262

Harvey Jollym158thKS236th00:40:5500:41:48+00:22:36
292nd

14

Kay AttenboroughF134thOPEN110th00:40:4700:41:50+00:22:28
293rd

24

Hollie Elouise BarksbyF135thKS215th00:40:0300:41:51+00:21:44
294th

9

Jake BarksbyM159thKS110th00:40:0400:41:52+00:21:45
295th

22

Jocelyn BarksbyF136thOPEN111st00:40:0900:42:00+00:21:50
296th

419

Sofia SmithF137thKS216th00:41:1300:42:06+00:22:54
297th

381

Eva ReedF138thKS217th00:41:1400:42:06+00:22:55
298th

291

Thomas William LowtonM160thKS237th00:41:3300:42:24+00:23:14
299th

53

Grace BriggF139thKS218th00:40:4200:42:31+00:22:23
300th

387

William Renshawm161stKS111th00:41:3600:42:31+00:23:17
301st

386

John RenshawM162ndOPEN98th00:41:3400:42:34+00:23:15
302nd

445

Arlo TiveyM163rdKS112th00:40:5000:42:36+00:22:31
303rd

59

sharon BriggsF140thOPEN112nd00:40:4900:42:39+00:22:30
304th

339

Grace NolanF141stKS16th00:41:5000:42:40+00:23:31
305th

396

Lily Mary RoseF142ndKS17th00:40:5600:42:42+00:22:37
306th

442

Mat TiveyM164thOPEN99th00:40:5800:42:43+00:22:39
307th

240

John IfeM165thOPEN100th00:41:0100:42:50+00:22:42
308th

242

Thomas Ifem166thKS113th00:41:0400:42:52+00:22:45
309th

79

libby BuxtonF143rdKS219th00:42:0200:42:56+00:23:43
310th

161

Olivia FrancisF144thKS220th00:42:4800:42:57+00:24:29
311st

293

Natasha LynchF145thOPEN113rd00:42:0900:43:13+00:23:50
312nd

118

Lucy Emma CrewF146thOPEN114th00:42:1000:43:13+00:23:51
313rd

406

Paula SelfeM167thOPEN101st00:42:2700:43:28+00:24:08
314th

94

Oscar Chambersm168thKS114th00:42:2600:43:28+00:24:07
315th

108

Karen CooperF147thOPEN115th00:41:5300:43:40+00:23:34
316th

28

Nikola Abigail BelshawF148thOPEN116th00:42:5300:43:52+00:24:34
317th

283

George Daniel LeeM169thKS115th00:42:3000:44:14+00:24:11
318th

157

Logan Paul FirmstoneM170thKS238th00:42:3100:44:16+00:24:12
319th

172

Riley Gascoignem171stKS239th00:44:0800:45:03+00:25:49
320th

199

Louis Harveym172ndKS240th00:43:2400:45:07+00:25:05
321st

292

Poppy Rose LowtonF149thKS18th00:44:2200:45:14+00:26:03
322nd

170

John-Paul GascoigneM173rdOPEN102nd00:44:2100:45:15+00:26:02
323rd

290

Andrea Marie LowtonF150thOPEN117th00:44:2300:45:16+00:26:04
324th

223

Dolly HicksF151stKS19th00:44:1800:45:17+00:25:59
325th

411

Jessica May SirrellF152ndKS221st00:43:3600:45:24+00:25:17
326th

331

James NewtonM174thOPEN103rd00:44:2000:45:24+00:26:01
327th

92

Natalie ChamberlainF153rdOPEN118th00:43:4500:45:27+00:25:26
328th

356

Freddie Payne-chamberlainM175thKS116th00:43:4600:45:27+00:25:27
329th

210

Aimee Grace HensonF154thKS110th00:44:3800:45:29+00:26:19
330th

222

Brody HicksM176thKS241st00:44:3100:45:31+00:26:12
331st

93

Laura Chambersf155thOPEN119th00:44:4500:45:43+00:26:26
332nd

321

William Milsonm177thKS117th00:45:0300:45:57+00:26:44
333rd

319

Sarah Milsonf156thOPEN120th00:45:0500:45:57+00:26:46
334th

197

Lewis Harveym178thKS242nd00:44:1800:46:04+00:25:59
335th

7

Charlie Arbon ArbonM179thKS243rd00:44:1900:46:05+00:26:00
336th

206

Laura HensonF157thOPEN121st00:45:3300:46:24+00:27:14
337th

195

Fiona HarveyF158thOPEN122nd00:45:0100:46:44+00:26:42
338th

200

Poppy HarveyF159thKS111th00:45:0100:46:44+00:26:42
339th

196

Ron Harveym180thOPEN104th00:45:0300:46:47+00:26:44
340th

300

Evie Grace MarsdenF160thKS222nd00:46:1900:47:13+00:28:00
341st

299

David MarsdenM181stOPEN105th00:46:1900:47:13+00:28:00
342nd

424

Leann Stevensf161stOPEN123rd00:46:2800:47:27+00:28:09
343rd

277

Jade LangsdonF162ndU166th00:45:2700:47:27+00:27:08
344th

465

Iona WellsF163rdOPEN124th00:45:2200:47:28+00:27:03
345th

88

Brooke Castledinef164thKS223rd00:46:2700:47:29+00:28:08
346th

124

Ian DeanM182ndOPEN106th00:46:3100:47:33+00:28:12
347th

129

Rohan DeanM183rdKS118th00:46:3000:47:33+00:28:11
348th

376

Christopher Griffith RadfordM184thKS119th00:45:3900:47:33+00:27:20
349th

374

James Radfordm185thOPEN107th00:45:5200:47:41+00:27:33
350th

373

Helen Radfordf165thOPEN125th00:45:5200:47:42+00:27:33
351st

149

Sarah NolanF166thOPEN126th00:46:5000:47:43+00:28:31
352nd

29

Charlotte BenfordF167thOPEN127thWell Pharmacy00:47:5900:49:04+00:29:40
353rd

30

Niamh BenfordF168thOPEN128thWell Pharmacy00:47:5900:49:04+00:29:40
354th

312

Lucie MccarthyF169thKS224th00:48:1900:49:12+00:30:00
355th

351

Lauren PatersonF170thKS225th00:47:3100:49:16+00:29:12
356th

350

Louise PatersonF171stOPEN129th00:47:3300:49:17+00:29:14
357th

284

Henry LeeM186thKS120th00:47:4200:49:25+00:29:23
358th

281

Nicola Jayne LeeF172ndOPEN130th00:47:4100:49:26+00:29:22
359th

421

Sandra StanbridgeF173rdOPEN131st00:48:4100:49:35+00:30:22
360th

436

Eva Mae SwiftF174thKS112th00:48:4700:49:37+00:30:28
361st

435

Gareth James SwiftM187thOPEN108th00:48:4700:49:38+00:30:28
362nd

426

Abigail StevensonF175thKS226th00:48:4600:49:40+00:30:27
363rd

167

Travis FrostM188thU1617th00:48:1700:50:16+00:29:58
364th

60

lana BriggsF176thU167th00:48:1600:50:16+00:29:57
365th

343

Thomas Oliver OwenM189thKS121st00:49:3500:50:40+00:31:16
366th

341

Erika OwenF177thOPEN132nd00:49:3700:50:41+00:31:18
367th

198

Sophie Harveyf178thKS113th00:49:1300:51:01+00:30:54
368th

194

Laura HarveyF179thOPEN133rd00:49:1400:51:01+00:30:55
369th

8

Ella-Rose Arbonf180thKS114th00:49:0800:51:03+00:30:49
370th

372

Casper PytlikM190thKS122nd00:49:1200:51:06+00:30:53
371st

370

Karolina PytlikF181stOPEN134th00:49:1100:51:06+00:30:52
372nd

385

Jennifer RenshawF182ndOPEN135th00:50:3300:51:25+00:32:14
373rd

434

Jemma Lynn SwiftF183rdOPEN136th00:50:3400:51:26+00:32:15
374th

86

Rebecca CastledineF184thOPEN137th00:50:3300:51:31+00:32:14
375th

433

Karen SwanF185thOPEN138th00:49:5600:52:02+00:31:37
376th

329

Chloe NeesteadF186thOPEN139th00:50:0100:52:02+00:31:42
377th

267

Neil KelleyM191stOPEN109th00:51:1700:52:13+00:32:58
378th

268

Jessica KelleyF187thKS115th00:51:2800:52:23+00:33:09
379th

286

Lorna Listerf188thOPEN140th00:50:4000:52:24+00:32:21
380th

288

Tillie Listerf189thKS227th00:50:4000:52:24+00:32:21
381st

289

Alby Eric ListerM192ndKS123rd00:50:4200:52:24+00:32:23
382nd

266

Rachael KelleyF190thOPEN141st00:51:3200:52:30+00:33:13
383rd

192

Stephen HarrisM193rdOPEN110th00:52:0400:53:04+00:33:45
384th

158

Harley FirmstoneM194thKS124th00:51:3300:53:18+00:33:14
385th

255

Keeley JenkinsF191stOPEN142nd00:51:3400:53:18+00:33:15
386th

46

Lauren Linda BoultonF192ndOPEN143rd00:51:2400:53:20+00:33:05
387th

47

Bryn Boultonm195thOPEN111st00:51:2000:53:21+00:33:01
388th

204

Lewis Hendrym196thKS244th00:52:4400:53:34+00:34:25
389th

493

Emma WolversonF193rdOPEN144th00:52:0500:53:54+00:33:46
390th

332

George Zak NewtonM197thKS125th00:52:0500:53:55+00:33:46
391st

466

Lyndsey WendenF194thOPEN145th00:52:0900:53:58+00:33:50
392nd

467

Graham WendenM198thOPEN112nd00:52:0900:53:58+00:33:50
393rd

469

Darcie WendenF195thKS116th00:52:0900:53:58+00:33:50
394th

470

Emily WendenF196thKS117th00:52:0900:53:58+00:33:50
395th

468

Evelyn WendenF197thKS118th00:52:1000:54:00+00:33:51
396th

408

Jacob ShepherdM199thKS126th00:52:1500:54:10+00:33:56
397th

1

Hannah Adkin-walkerF198thOPEN146th00:52:1400:54:11+00:33:55
398th

6

Lauren Arbonf199thOPEN147th00:52:1600:54:11+00:33:57
399th

10

Harry ArbonM200thKS127th00:52:1800:54:13+00:33:59
400th

479

Chris WilkinsonM201stOPEN113rd00:52:0700:54:19+00:33:48
401st

480

Jack Micheal WilkinsonM202ndKS128th00:52:1100:54:20+00:33:52
402nd

478

Emily Jayne WilkinsonF200thOPEN148th00:52:1100:54:22+00:33:52
403rd

334

Kim NicholsF201stOPEN149th00:52:5600:54:56+00:34:37
404th

394

Tracy RoseF202ndOPEN150th00:53:5900:55:44+00:35:40
405th

486

Kirsty WiserF203rdOPEN151st00:54:5500:55:56+00:36:36
406th

489

Elliot Wiserm203rdKS129th00:54:5500:55:56+00:36:36
407th

482

Annabel Rose WilloughbyF204thKS119th00:54:5900:56:49+00:36:40
408th

481

Dave WilloughbyM204thOPEN114th00:55:0100:56:51+00:36:42
409th

355

Lacey PaylorF205thKS228th00:56:2700:57:31+00:38:08
410th

207

Les HensonM205thOPEN115th00:56:3300:57:35+00:38:14
411st

369

Rowena PrescottF206thOPEN152nd00:56:2800:57:35+00:38:09
412nd

228

Gemma Lea HornsbyF207thOPEN153rd00:56:3700:57:35+00:38:18
413rd

211

George Hensonm206thKS130th00:56:3200:57:35+00:38:13
414th

285

Daniel James LillimanM207thKS131st00:56:4300:57:40+00:38:24
415th

99

Emma-Louise Clayf208thKS229th00:56:4900:57:53+00:38:30
416th

98

Helen Clayf209thOPEN154th00:56:5000:57:54+00:38:31
417th

364

Callum PickardM208thKS132nd00:56:3400:58:20+00:38:15
418th

297

Pheobe MarriottF210thU168th00:56:2000:58:23+00:38:01
419th

190

Kay HarlandF211stOPEN155th00:56:1700:58:24+00:37:58
420th

415

Jenny SmithF212ndOPEN156th00:56:4400:58:32+00:38:25
421st

410

Mathew SirrellM209thOPEN116th00:56:4600:58:33+00:38:27
422nd

412

Lola Grace SirrellF213rdKS120th00:56:4600:58:33+00:38:27
423rd

203

Cady HendersonF214thKS121st00:56:3500:58:34+00:38:16
424th

263

Rachael JonesF215thOPEN157th00:56:3600:58:35+00:38:17
425th

265

Ewan JonesM210thKS133rd00:56:3700:58:36+00:38:18
426th

264

Mathew JonesM211stOPEN117th00:56:3600:58:36+00:38:17
427th

175

Rebecca GoodwaterF216thOPEN158th00:57:5000:58:51+00:39:31
428th

279

Amber Lawson-andersonF217thKS122nd00:56:5800:58:57+00:38:39
429th

3

Rachael Gillian AndersonF218thOPEN159th00:56:5800:58:57+00:38:39
430th

278

Ruby Lawson-andersonF219thKS230th00:56:5800:58:57+00:38:39
431st

280

Ava-pearl Lawson-andersonF220thKS123rd00:56:5900:58:57+00:38:40
432nd

362

Marie PickardF221stOPEN160th00:57:1300:58:59+00:38:54
433rd

44

Sion BostockF222ndOPEN161stNotts Women Runners00:58:1200:59:13+00:39:53
434th

45

Isaac BostockM212ndKS134th00:58:1200:59:14+00:39:53
435th

352

Jacob PattonM213rdKS135th00:58:3701:00:38+00:40:18
436th

308

Frankie Mawsonf223rdOPEN162nd00:58:3901:00:40+00:40:20
437th

61

abigail BriggsF224thU169th00:58:5501:00:55+00:40:36
438th

166

Michael FrostM214thOPEN118th00:58:5701:00:56+00:40:38
439th

258

Emma JohnsonF225thOPEN163rd00:58:5601:00:56+00:40:37

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Runforjoel 3K Run/Walk Colour Blast Child entry (2-11yrs) 2018-09-09 10:00:00
Beccles & District Lions Club Run Run/Walk 5K Child entry 2018-09-02 09:30:00