LGBT Running Festival 2018

Jul
20
2018

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places670
Age range16 - 99
per entrant£16.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

Organiser

Newcastle Frontrunners

Contact details

Map

5K Distance

Running | 2018-07-20 17:45pm
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places670
Age range16 - 99
per entrant£16.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (698 in total)
1st

94

Kurt HeronM1st30-391stBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:15:5000:15:53-
2nd

82

George RudmanM2nd20-291stBlaydon Harriers and Athletics Club00:16:4100:16:44+00:00:51
3rd

570

Ryan HoltM3rd20-292ndTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:16:4300:16:46+00:00:53
4th

313

Steven McmahonM4th30-392ndSunderland Harriers AC00:16:5700:17:00+00:01:07
5th

382

Paul O'maraM5th30-393rdTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:17:0100:17:05+00:01:11
6th

699

Gareth PritchardM6th30-394thELVET STRIDERS00:17:2400:17:28+00:01:34
7th

431

Kevin WilsonM7th30-395thWALLSEND HARRIERS00:17:4100:17:45+00:01:51
8th

527

Drew Joseph DavisonM8th20-293rd00:17:5000:17:57+00:02:00
9th

311

Steven DuffyM9th30-396thSunderland Harriers AC00:18:0300:18:07+00:02:13
10th

643

Michael John LittlewoodM10th40-491stELVET STRIDERS00:18:0900:18:13+00:02:19
11th

368

Dave HartisM11th30-397thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:18:1000:18:14+00:02:20
12th

158

Phil RayM12th30-398thELVET STRIDERS00:18:1800:18:23+00:02:28
13th

426

Denver StreteskyM13thU201stWALLSEND HARRIERS00:18:2000:18:24+00:02:30
14th

301

Paul CollinsM14th50-591stSunderland Harriers AC00:18:2800:18:32+00:02:38
15th

312

Steven GordonM15th40-492ndSunderland Harriers AC00:18:2800:18:32+00:02:38
16th

388

Philip ScottM16th30-399thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:18:4000:18:45+00:02:50
17th

315

Darren DoddM17th40-493rdSunderland Harriers AC00:18:5900:19:04+00:03:09
18th

765

Sam ThurlbeckM18th30-3910th00:19:0200:19:07+00:03:12
19th

397

Christopher WestM19th30-3911thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:19:0400:19:09+00:03:14
20th

172

Michelle NolanF1st30-391stGateshead Harriers & Ac00:19:0800:19:12+00:03:18
21st

187

Liam RileyM20th30-3912thHeaton Harriers00:19:1700:19:22+00:03:27
22nd

443

David AndersonM21st40-494th00:19:1900:19:24+00:03:29
23rd

371

Ian JackmanM22nd30-3913thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:19:2700:19:33+00:03:37
24th

427

Andy Scott WigmoreM23rd30-3914thWALLSEND HARRIERS00:19:2900:19:34+00:03:39
25th

419

Alex Clare HemsleyF2nd30-392ndWALLSEND HARRIERS00:19:3300:19:38+00:03:43
26th

365

Adrian HallM24th30-3915thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:19:3300:19:41+00:03:43
27th

415

Gez DavidsonM25th40-495thWALLSEND HARRIERS00:19:3900:19:45+00:03:49
28th

101

Matt DimentM26th30-3916thClaremont Road Runners00:19:4300:19:47+00:03:53
29th

302

Craig RobeM27th40-496thSouth Shields Harriers00:19:4900:19:53+00:03:59
30th

255

Richard HanleyM28th30-3917thNorth Shields Poly00:19:4900:19:55+00:03:59
31st

142

Mike BarlowM29th40-497thELVET STRIDERS00:19:5100:19:56+00:04:01
32nd

134

Liam WarrenM30th20-294thEdinburgh Frontrunners00:19:4600:19:57+00:03:56
33rd

785

Sophie MarrF3rd30-393rdTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:19:5300:19:58+00:04:03
34th

488

kenny ChambersM31st50-592ndTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:19:5400:19:59+00:04:04
35th

219

Sean GillM32nd20-295thNewcastle Frontrunners00:19:5800:20:03+00:04:08
36th

407

James ThompsonM33rd50-593rdVegan Runners00:20:0400:20:08+00:04:14
37th

573

Phil HanbyM34th30-3918thLondon Frontrunners00:20:0300:20:11+00:04:13
38th

182

Chris YoungM35th40-498thGlasgow Frontrunners00:20:0800:20:16+00:04:18
39th

418

Ian Michael GowingM36th30-3919thWALLSEND HARRIERS00:20:1300:20:20+00:04:23
40th

241

Alex VineyM37th20-296thNewcastle Frontrunners00:20:1200:20:20+00:04:22
41st

168

Paul AndrewsM38th40-499thGateshead Harriers & Ac00:20:1300:20:21+00:04:23
42nd

203

Neil KavanaghM39th30-3920thLow Fell Running Club00:20:1600:20:22+00:04:26
43rd

377

Louise LennoxF4th40-491stTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:20:1600:20:24+00:04:26
44th

115

Ben RaeM40th40-4910th00:20:2100:20:28+00:04:31
45th

244

Julia WhitehallF5th20-291stNewcastle Frontrunners00:20:1800:20:29+00:04:28
46th

291

Josh MassonM41stU202ndSALTWELL HARRIERS00:20:3000:20:37+00:04:40
47th

372

Keith O'donnellM42nd40-4911thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:20:3100:20:37+00:04:41
48th

1

John CuthbertM43rd30-3921stalnwick harriers00:20:3200:20:38+00:04:42
49th

565

Mark GrahamM44th40-4912th00:20:3500:20:40+00:04:45
50th

347

Steve AttleyM45th40-4913thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:20:3300:20:43+00:04:43
51st

808

Mark SutherlandM46th30-3922ndNewcastle Frontrunners00:20:3300:20:44+00:04:43
52nd

97

Darren NobleM47th40-4914thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:20:4300:20:50+00:04:53
53rd

755

John SuddesM48th40-4915th00:20:4300:20:53+00:04:53
54th

108

Kirstin FarquharF6th40-492ndCrook & Dist AC00:20:4700:20:54+00:04:57
55th

105

Paul BrennanM49th40-4916thCrook & Dist AC00:20:4600:20:54+00:04:56
56th

712

Colin RolfM50th30-3923rd00:20:4300:20:57+00:04:53
57th

103

Mungai WairiaM51st60-691stClaremont Road Runners00:20:5100:20:58+00:05:01
58th

412

Barry AM52nd60-692ndWALLSEND HARRIERS00:20:5600:21:03+00:05:06
59th

773

Cliff VeitchM53rd50-594th00:20:5800:21:07+00:05:08
60th

401

Rob WishartM54th40-4917thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:20:5600:21:11+00:05:06
61st

68

Danielle JacksonF7th30-394thBlackhill Bounders00:21:0900:21:18+00:05:19
62nd

413

Joe ColliganM55th30-3924thWALLSEND HARRIERS00:21:1200:21:19+00:05:22
63rd

226

Steven MacdonaldM56th30-3925thNewcastle Frontrunners00:21:0600:21:20+00:05:16
64th

391

Chris SumsionM57th50-595thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:21:1200:21:21+00:05:22
65th

572

David HallM58th30-3926th00:21:1200:21:27+00:05:22
66th

218

Johnny FairleyM59th30-3927thNewcastle Frontrunners00:21:2000:21:28+00:05:30
67th

449

Kristian BaileyM60th40-4918thNewcastle Frontrunners00:21:1900:21:33+00:05:29
68th

670

Jordan MotherwellM61st20-297th00:21:2800:21:35+00:05:38
69th

24

Stephen GardnerM62nd30-3928thAshington Hirst Running Club00:21:2100:21:37+00:05:31
70th

293

Mark O?-(kellyM63rd30-3929thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:21:3200:21:38+00:05:42
71st

194

Michael ThorntonM64th50-596thJarrow And Hebburn Ac00:21:3600:21:41+00:05:46
72nd

195

Paddy McshaneM65th30-3930thJarrow&Hebburn a/c00:21:3600:21:41+00:05:46
73rd

189

Brian HurstM66th50-597thJarrow & Hebburn A.C.00:21:3500:21:41+00:05:45
74th

409

Janine AlexanderF8th30-395thVegan Runners UK00:21:3500:21:44+00:05:45
75th

501

Ciaran ClarkeM67th30-3931stLondon Frontrunners00:21:3700:21:45+00:05:47
76th

230

Marc Olthof-bakkerM68th30-3932ndNewcastle Frontrunners00:21:3200:21:46+00:05:42
77th

126

Kirsty MackenzieF9th30-396thEdinburgh Frontrunners00:21:2300:21:48+00:05:33
78th

85

Ian WaterhouseM69th30-3933rdBlaydon Harriers and Athletics Club00:21:3700:21:49+00:05:47
79th

704

John RawlingM70th50-598th00:21:4400:21:53+00:05:54
80th

183

Jenny GrahamF10th40-493rdGosforth Harriers00:21:4400:21:58+00:05:54
81st

169

Lisa AtkinsonF11th30-397thGateshead Harriers & Ac00:21:5600:22:01+00:06:06
82nd

800

Derek WilsonM71st30-3934th00:21:5200:22:04+00:06:02
83rd

104

Luke WoodendM72nd30-3935thClaremont Road Runners00:21:5800:22:08+00:06:08
84th

489

Elaine MckechnieF12th40-494thGosforth Harriers00:21:5500:22:10+00:06:05
85th

705

Chris ReayM73rd30-3936th00:21:5900:22:11+00:06:09
86th

717

Rob RussellM74th40-4919th00:21:5800:22:11+00:06:08
87th

356

Stuart DicksonM75th40-4920thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:22:0300:22:13+00:06:13
88th

624

Andrew KeoganM76th40-4921stNewcastle Frontrunners00:22:0500:22:19+00:06:15
89th

516

David Christopher CoxonM77th40-4922nd00:22:1100:22:21+00:06:21
90th

238

Michael GarveyM78th20-298thEdinburgh Frontrunners00:22:1200:22:24+00:06:22
91st

258

Mike HarveyM79th40-4923rdNorth Shields Poly00:22:1400:22:27+00:06:24
92nd

205

Iain SummersM80th30-3937thSlow Fell Running Club00:22:1200:22:32+00:06:22
93rd

756

Callum SwiftM81st20-299th00:21:5100:22:34+00:06:01
94th

164

Katy WaltonF13th30-398thELVET STRIDERS00:22:2800:22:36+00:06:38
95th

190

Andrew HudsonM82nd30-3938thJarrow and Hebburn00:22:3400:22:40+00:06:44
96th

405

Nicola StaversF14th30-399thUK RUN CHAT00:22:3100:22:41+00:06:41
97th

429

Julie WilliamsF15th40-495thWALLSEND HARRIERS00:22:2700:22:42+00:06:37
98th

674

William MuseM83rd30-3939th00:22:2400:22:45+00:06:34
99th

140

Micky ShoreM84th40-4924thElswick Harriers00:22:3300:22:52+00:06:43
100th

299

Melissa CainF16th30-3910thSouth Shields Harriers00:22:3000:22:53+00:06:40
101st

188

Angelo Francesco GabrieleM85th30-3940thHunwick Harriers00:22:4600:22:55+00:06:56
102nd

121

Matthew David DekenahM86th30-3941stEdinburgh Frontrunners00:22:4400:22:57+00:06:54
103rd

197

Ian N RodleyM87th30-3942ndleeds frontrunners00:22:3900:22:58+00:06:49
104th

460

Jon BellM88th40-4925th00:22:4500:22:58+00:06:55
105th

110

Michael LloydM89th50-599thCrook & Dist AC00:22:3900:22:58+00:06:49
106th

603

Mark HudsonM90th40-4926th00:22:5100:23:01+00:07:01
107th

192

Alex SneddonF17th30-3911thJarrow and Hebburn00:22:5600:23:03+00:07:06
108th

191

Angela McgurkF18th30-3912thJarrow and Hebburn00:22:5800:23:03+00:07:08
109th

137

Simon LynchM91st40-4927thElswick Harriers00:22:5700:23:04+00:07:07
110th

316

Mark HerkesM92nd30-3943rdTeam Coco00:22:5500:23:06+00:07:05
111st

88

Paul BlackettM93rd40-4928thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:22:5700:23:07+00:07:07
112nd

73

David WaltonM94th40-4929thBlackhill Bounders00:22:5900:23:08+00:07:09
113rd

211

Kristian BurgessM95th30-3944thNewcastle Frontrunners00:22:5800:23:12+00:07:08
114th

57

Scott BroughM96th40-4930thBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS00:23:0300:23:15+00:07:13
115th

224

Thomas LewisM97th30-3945thNewcastle Frontrunners00:22:4300:23:16+00:06:53
116th

428

Nina WilkinsonF19th20-292ndWALLSEND HARRIERS00:23:0200:23:17+00:07:12
117th

216

Neil James EdmondsonM98th30-3946thNewcastle Frontrunners00:23:1800:23:18+00:07:28
118th

246

Brendan AbbottM99th40-4931stNorth Shields Poly00:23:1200:23:20+00:07:22
119th

175

Georgina NolanF20th30-3913thGateshead ParkRun00:23:1000:23:21+00:07:20
120th

61

Dean HaycockM100th30-3947thBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS00:23:1100:23:24+00:07:21
121st

430

Simon WilliamsM101st40-4932ndWALLSEND HARRIERS00:23:0900:23:25+00:07:19
122nd

100

Alistair BellM102nd40-4933rdCarlisle Tri Club00:23:1300:23:28+00:07:23
123rd

592

Ian Hodson-fraserM103rd40-4934th00:23:1700:23:31+00:07:27
124th

810

Tom HansonM104th60-693rdElswick Harriers00:23:2400:23:33+00:07:34
125th

209

Curtis Rhys AllenM105th20-2910thNewcastle Frontrunners00:23:1800:23:34+00:07:28
126th

683

Dave OrdM106th50-5910th00:23:1100:23:36+00:07:21
127th

715

Michael RossM107th40-4935th00:23:2600:23:37+00:07:36
128th

664

Lesley MonkhouseF21st50-591st00:23:2200:23:38+00:07:32
129th

154

Peter HartM108th40-4936thELVET STRIDERS00:23:3100:23:40+00:07:41
130th

245

Peter WilcoxM109th50-5911thNewcastle Frontrunners00:23:2600:23:41+00:07:36
131st

511

Aimee CookF22nd30-3914th00:23:2400:23:42+00:07:34
132nd

160

Matt CarrM110th40-4937thELVET STRIDERS00:23:2900:23:42+00:07:39
133rd

133

Michael James VerlanderM111st30-3948thEdinburgh Frontrunners00:23:1700:23:43+00:07:27
134th

642

David LinsleyM112ndCHK21st00:23:3200:23:46+00:07:42
135th

483

Ray BurnsM113rd50-5912th00:23:2200:23:47+00:07:32
136th

362

Gemma FinnieF23rd20-293rdTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:23:4000:23:48+00:07:50
137th

206

John ClarkM114th40-4938thMANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS00:23:2400:23:50+00:07:34
138th

87

Michael AshbyM115th50-5913thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:23:4000:23:51+00:07:50
139th

98

Lisa ScorerF24th30-3915thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:23:4100:23:52+00:07:51
140th

166

Paramjeet BhogalM116th60-694thHeaton Harriers00:23:3800:23:53+00:07:48
141st

199

Will StagemanM117th20-2911thNewcastle Frontrunners00:23:2500:23:57+00:07:35
142nd

490

Chris ChapmanM118th40-4939th00:23:4900:24:02+00:07:59
143rd

549

Lisa FletcherF25th30-3916th00:23:5200:24:05+00:08:02
144th

408

Kerri TurnerF26th30-3917thVegan Runners00:24:0600:24:06+00:08:16
145th

159

Anna SeeleyF27th30-3918thELVET STRIDERS00:24:0000:24:09+00:08:10
146th

45

Jon SharpM119th40-4940thAshington Hirst Running Club00:23:5300:24:12+00:08:03
147th

498

James ClarkM120th20-2912th00:23:4700:24:15+00:07:57
148th

482

Stephen BurnipM121st30-3949th00:24:0100:24:16+00:08:11
149th

208

Stephen MoranM122nd40-4941stMANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS00:23:5100:24:17+00:08:01
150th

112

Fiona GilchristF28th50-592ndDerwentside Athletics Club00:23:5900:24:18+00:08:09
151st

63

Paul LeonardM123rd40-4942ndBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS00:24:1100:24:24+00:08:21
152nd

286

Michael BoyleM124th30-3950thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:24:0800:24:25+00:08:18
153rd

659

Clare MckitterickF29th40-496th00:24:0600:24:27+00:08:16
154th

499

Phil ClarkM125th40-4943rd00:24:1200:24:27+00:08:22
155th

720

Mike ScottM126th30-3951st00:24:0100:24:28+00:08:11
156th

759

Steven TaylorM127th20-2913th00:24:0600:24:28+00:08:16
157th

757

Amy TappingF30thCHK21st00:24:1100:24:29+00:08:21
158th

266

Sian SalterF31st30-3919thNorth Shields Poly00:24:1400:24:31+00:08:24
159th

177

Richard AllwoodM128thCHK22ndGlasgow Frontrrunners00:24:0200:24:33+00:08:12
160th

421

Mish MargisonF32nd40-497thWALLSEND HARRIERS00:24:1900:24:35+00:08:29
161st

423

Brian RobertsonM129th50-5914thWALLSEND HARRIERS00:24:1800:24:35+00:08:28
162nd

425

Paul StreteskyM130th50-5915thWALLSEND HARRIERS00:24:1900:24:35+00:08:29
163rd

167

Anji AndrewsF33rd30-3920thGateshead Harriers & Ac00:24:2900:24:44+00:08:39
164th

7

Karl BaxterM131st50-5916thAshington Hirst Running Club00:24:2700:24:46+00:08:37
165th

38

Kate McleanF34th20-294thAshington Hirst Running Club00:24:3400:24:49+00:08:44
166th

758

James TaylorM132nd50-5917th00:24:4400:24:49+00:08:54
167th

41

Andrew PatchettM133rd40-4944thAshington Hirst Running Club00:24:3400:24:49+00:08:44
168th

264

Samantha Louise PennF35th20-295thNorth Shields Poly00:24:4600:24:59+00:08:56
169th

464

Cathi BigginF36th40-498th00:24:4200:24:59+00:08:52
170th

260

Caroline Elizabeth LewisF37th30-3921stNorth Shields Poly00:24:4600:24:59+00:08:56
171st

799

Danni WilsonF38th40-499th00:23:4600:25:00+00:07:56
172nd

261

Suzanne Lewis-daleF39th30-3922ndNorth Shields Poly00:24:4700:25:00+00:08:57
173rd

263

Natasha NewsonF40th30-3923rdNorth Shields Poly00:24:4700:25:00+00:08:57
174th

181

Jason FairleyM134thCHK23rdGlasgow Frontrunners00:24:3000:25:02+00:08:40
175th

385

james PrescottM135th50-5918thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:24:5500:25:04+00:09:05
176th

253

Abbie CresswellF41st20-296thNorth Shields Poly00:24:5200:25:05+00:09:02
177th

93

Gemma HarmonF42nd30-3924thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:24:5100:25:06+00:09:01
178th

18

Geoff DickM136th50-5919thAshington Hirst Running Club00:24:5200:25:06+00:09:02
179th

60

Phillip GraingerM137th30-3952ndBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS00:25:0000:25:12+00:09:10
180th

484

Lee BurnsM138th30-3953rd00:24:5000:25:16+00:09:00
181st

525

Nathan DalgarnoM139th30-3954thWALLSEND HARRIERS00:25:0200:25:18+00:09:12
182nd

70

Amanda PhillipsF43rd40-4910thBlackhill Bounders00:25:0400:25:18+00:09:14
183rd

71

Juliet RobinsonF44th40-4911thBlackhill Bounders00:25:0400:25:18+00:09:14
184th

598

Emma HorneF45th40-4912th00:25:0400:25:18+00:09:14
185th

66

Richard WilkesM140th30-3955thBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS00:25:0600:25:18+00:09:16
186th

283

Ruth TravisF46th40-4913thRed Rose Road Runners00:24:5700:25:18+00:09:07
187th

569

Helen GuyF47th30-3925th00:24:4300:25:19+00:08:53
188th

706

Kerry ReedF48th40-4914th00:25:0100:25:20+00:09:11
189th

463

Darren BestM141stCHK24th00:24:3900:25:23+00:08:49
190th

694

Deborah PearsonF49th40-4915th00:25:0600:25:23+00:09:16
191st

64

James SmithM142nd40-4945thBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS00:25:1400:25:26+00:09:24
192nd

404

Jules PearsonF50th40-4916thTynedale Harriers & AC00:25:1600:25:27+00:09:26
193rd

520

Lee CranstonM143rd30-3956th00:25:0600:25:28+00:09:16
194th

348

Alexandra BattersbyF51st30-3926thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:25:1000:25:28+00:09:20
195th

217

Graeme MearnsM144th30-3957thNewcastle Frontrunners00:24:5700:25:29+00:09:07
196th

677

Chris O NeilM145th50-5920th00:25:0900:25:32+00:09:19
197th

652

James Thomas MayM146th30-3958th00:25:1800:25:37+00:09:28
198th

141

Stephanie BarlowF52nd40-4917thELVET STRIDERS00:25:3000:25:39+00:09:40
199th

685

Roy PaddockM147th60-695th00:25:0300:25:39+00:09:13
200th

752

Kris StobbsM148th30-3959th00:25:3400:25:41+00:09:44
201st

74

Nicola AldersonF53rd30-3927thBlaydon Harriers and Athletics Club00:25:3100:25:42+00:09:41
202nd

723

Peter ScottM149th40-4946th00:25:3900:25:48+00:09:49
203rd

59

Peter Francis DavisM150th30-3960thBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS00:25:3700:25:50+00:09:47
204th

378

Gemma LynchF54th30-3928thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:25:2900:25:50+00:09:39
205th

750

Janice StewartF55th40-4918thAshington Hirst Running Club00:25:3200:25:55+00:09:42
206th

557

Alex GarbuttM151st50-5921st00:25:4400:25:59+00:09:54
207th

265

Paula Marie ReidF56th40-4919thNorth Shields Poly00:25:3600:25:59+00:09:46
208th

784

Karen WatersonF57th40-4920th00:25:3700:25:59+00:09:47
209th

422

kevin PayneM152nd50-5922ndWALLSEND HARRIERS00:25:4500:26:01+00:09:55
210th

375

Morag KerryF58th50-593rdTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:25:3900:26:01+00:09:49
211st

424

Christine StreteskyF59th40-4921stWALLSEND HARRIERS00:25:4600:26:02+00:09:56
212nd

106

Sharon BridgeF60th40-4922ndCrook & Dist AC00:25:1400:26:06+00:09:24
213rd

359

Garry DouglassM153rd30-3961stTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:25:5400:26:15+00:10:04
214th

414

Marie CollinsonF61st40-4923rdWALLSEND HARRIERS00:25:5600:26:15+00:10:06
215th

416

JOHN DoddsM154th40-4947thWALLSEND HARRIERS00:25:5500:26:15+00:10:05
216th

50

Vicky ThompsonF62nd20-297thAshington Hirst Running Club00:25:5900:26:19+00:10:09
217th

452

Jacqueline TurnerF63rd40-4924thNewcastle Frontrunners00:26:0400:26:20+00:10:14
218th

696

Sonia PercivalM155th40-4948th00:26:1000:26:22+00:10:20
219th

346

Rachel AttleyF64th40-4925thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:26:0200:26:23+00:10:12
220th

268

Joanne LuckingF65th40-4926thPonteland Runners00:26:1900:26:29+00:10:29
221st

796

Paul WilliamsonM156th50-5923rd00:26:0900:26:30+00:10:19
222nd

14

Andrew CobbM157th40-4949thAshington Hirst Running Club00:25:5200:26:30+00:10:02
223rd

357

Lindsay DonnalleyF66th30-3929thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:26:1000:26:31+00:10:20
224th

259

John LawsM158th60-696thNorth Shields Poly00:26:0400:26:32+00:10:14
225th

170

Nathan MarshallM159th40-4950thGateshead Harriers & Ac00:26:1200:26:34+00:10:22
226th

46

Tracey SmithF67th30-3930thAshington Hirst Running Club00:26:2000:26:35+00:10:30
227th

11

Ian CampbellM160th40-4951stAshington Hirst Running Club00:26:0000:26:38+00:10:10
228th

231

Rachel CarrF68th30-3931stNorth Shields Poly00:26:1000:26:38+00:10:20
229th

743

Paul Richard StainesM161st50-5924thNewcastle Frontrunners00:26:1600:26:39+00:10:26
230th

551

Brian FordM162nd50-5925th00:26:0800:26:39+00:10:18
231st

602

Holly HudsonF69th30-3932nd00:26:2900:26:40+00:10:39
232nd

394

Patrick WallaceM163rd40-4952ndTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:26:1400:26:41+00:10:24
233rd

374

David KennedyM164th40-4953rdTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:26:1400:26:41+00:10:24
234th

228

Colin MorrisM165th30-3962ndNewcastle Frontrunners00:26:0300:26:42+00:10:13
235th

47

Clair SouthernF70th40-4927thAshington Hirst Running Club00:26:2700:26:48+00:10:37
236th

442

Gillian AllenF71st40-4928th00:26:0100:26:51+00:10:11
237th

114

Dimitri KarakassidesM166th30-3963rd00:26:3300:26:55+00:10:43
238th

9

Laura BothamsF72nd30-3933rdAshington Hirst Running Club00:26:2200:26:55+00:10:32
239th

8

Ailsa BeattieF73rd30-3934thAshington Hirst Running Club00:26:2300:26:56+00:10:33
240th

653

David McalisterM167th30-3964th00:26:4100:26:56+00:10:51
241st

215

Gillian DoddsF74th40-4929thNewcastle Frontrunners00:26:3900:26:56+00:10:49
242nd

185

Allen MullissM168th60-697thHeaton Harriers00:26:3900:26:58+00:10:49
243rd

636

Katie GallagherF75th30-3935thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:26:4100:27:02+00:10:51
244th

364

Louise GibsonF76th40-4930thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:26:4100:27:02+00:10:51
245th

358

Victoria DouglassF77th30-3936thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:26:4300:27:04+00:10:53
246th

314

Laura JobsonF78th20-298thAshington Hirst Running Club00:26:4600:27:06+00:10:56
247th

56

Stevie WilkinsonM169th20-2914thAshington Hirst Running Club00:26:5100:27:11+00:11:01
248th

648

Cat BrookesF79th30-3937thNewcastle Frontrunners00:26:5300:27:11+00:11:03
249th

107

George Kenneth CawkwellM170th70-791stCrook & Dist AC00:26:1900:27:12+00:10:29
250th

673

Neelakandan MurugesanM171st40-4954th00:26:5200:27:13+00:11:02
251st

585

Grahame HerbertM172nd30-3965th00:27:0200:27:14+00:11:12
252nd

229

Adam MoxleyM173rd30-3966thNewcastle Frontrunners00:26:4200:27:14+00:10:52
253rd

129

Graeme MeiklejohnM174th30-3967thEdinburgh Frontrunners00:26:1700:27:14+00:10:27
254th

212

Tracey Burlinson-campbellF80th40-4931stNewcastle Frontrunners00:26:5800:27:16+00:11:08
255th

90

ron ForsterM175th60-698thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:26:5800:27:19+00:11:08
256th

26

Deborah GreenwoodF81st40-4932ndAshington Hirst Running Club00:26:5900:27:20+00:11:09
257th

566

Scott GrahamM176th30-3968th00:27:0100:27:20+00:11:11
258th

771

Amy TysoeF82nd30-3938th00:26:3600:27:22+00:10:46
259th

145

Jean BradleyF83rd60-691stELVET STRIDERS00:27:1700:27:27+00:11:27
260th

676

Anne-Sophie NicolasF84th30-3939th00:27:0900:27:35+00:11:19
261st

196

Kate L GrimsditchF85th40-4933rdJed Joggers00:27:1800:27:36+00:11:28
262nd

178

Jason BohanM177th40-4955thGlasgow Frontrunners00:27:0500:27:37+00:11:15
263rd

541

Chris EdenM178th40-4956th00:27:1900:27:38+00:11:29
264th

138

Eve RobertsonF86th30-3940thElswick Harriers00:27:1000:27:39+00:11:20
265th

809

Kaly SnellF87th40-4934thNewcastle Frontrunners00:26:5900:27:39+00:11:09
266th

456

Amy BastonF88th30-3941st00:27:1600:27:40+00:11:26
267th

51

Ciara TibbittsF89th40-4935thAshington Hirst Running Club00:27:1700:27:40+00:11:27
268th

180

Porl CooperM179th40-4957thGlasgow Frontrunners00:27:1000:27:40+00:11:20
269th

227

Lydia MccaslinF90th30-3942ndNewcastle Frontrunners00:27:2800:27:46+00:11:38
270th

795

Rachel WilliamsF91st20-299th00:27:2000:27:46+00:11:30
271st

497

Katy ClarkF92nd30-3943rd00:27:2600:27:49+00:11:36
272nd

352

Laura CarrickF93rd30-3944thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:27:2600:27:49+00:11:36
273rd

561

Denise GordonF94th40-4936th00:27:2600:27:49+00:11:36
274th

271

Pippa KimberleyF95th20-2910thPrudhoe Plodders00:27:1900:27:49+00:11:29
275th

62

Wai Ming LeeM180th40-4958thBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS00:27:3800:27:50+00:11:48
276th

435

David SoreM181st40-4959thWashington RC00:27:2700:27:51+00:11:37
277th

273

Jacqui Barbara RichardsF96th50-594thPrudhoe Plodders00:27:2400:27:53+00:11:34
278th

275

Adam BellM182nd40-4960thRed Kite Runners00:27:2200:27:54+00:11:32
279th

528

Derina DawsonM183rd40-4961st00:27:4300:27:55+00:11:53
280th

22

Stephanie EnglishF97th40-4937thAshington Hirst Running Club00:27:3600:27:56+00:11:46
281st

29

Donald HeadM184th50-5926thAshington Hirst Running Club00:27:5900:27:59+00:12:09
282nd

647

Suzanne MainF98th40-4938th00:27:5300:28:02+00:12:03
283rd

113

Kerry ThompsonF99th30-3945thDerwentside Athletics Club00:27:4400:28:04+00:11:54
284th

131

Christopher TaitM185th30-3969thEdinburgh Frontrunners00:27:0700:28:05+00:11:17
285th

804

Jemma WoolleyF100thCHK22nd00:27:2100:28:05+00:11:31
286th

379

Rachel McmillanF101st30-3946thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:27:4600:28:08+00:11:56
287th

553

Lindsay FreemanF102nd40-4939thAshington Hirst Running Club00:27:3100:28:09+00:11:41
288th

48

Claire StantonF103rd40-4940thAshington Hirst Running Club00:27:3100:28:09+00:11:41
289th

735

Catherine SmithF104th40-4941stELVET STRIDERS00:27:2600:28:12+00:11:36
290th

198

Phil EdgarM186th30-3970th00:27:3300:28:16+00:11:43
291st

120

Hannah CornishF105th30-3947thEdinburgh Frontrunners00:27:1900:28:17+00:11:29
292nd

287

Chris CarrM187th30-3971stNewcastle Frontrunners00:27:3900:28:17+00:11:49
293rd

123

Judith HallewellF106th40-4942ndEdinburgh Frontrunners00:27:1900:28:17+00:11:29
294th

81

Elaine RudmanF107th50-595thBlaydon Harriers and Athletics Club00:27:3600:28:18+00:11:46
295th

174

Jacqui WalkerF108th40-4943rdGateshead Harriers & Ac00:27:3900:28:18+00:11:49
296th

533

Stephen HamiltonM188th20-2915th00:27:5600:28:19+00:12:06
297th

665

Jo MontgomeryF109th40-4944th00:27:5500:28:20+00:12:05
298th

640

Carly LimerickF110th20-2911th00:27:5800:28:21+00:12:08
299th

220

joanna GulleyF111st40-4945thNewcastle Frontrunners00:27:5700:28:23+00:12:07
300th

474

Stuart BoydM189th40-4962ndSlow Fell00:27:1100:28:25+00:11:21
301st

361

Margaret EcclesF112nd40-4946thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:28:0300:28:26+00:12:13
302nd

438

Huw ParryM190th50-5927thWhitley Bay parkrun00:28:1900:28:26+00:12:29
303rd

760

William ThompsonM191st20-2916th00:27:4900:28:31+00:11:59
304th

724

Carl Scott LyndseyM192ndU203rd00:28:0100:28:35+00:12:11
305th

702

Victoria JamesF113rd30-3948thNewcastle Frontrunners00:28:0200:28:40+00:12:12
306th

2

Laura McleanF114th30-3949thalnwick harriers00:28:2100:28:42+00:12:31
307th

6

Caroline BalsdonF115th40-4947thAshington Hirst Running Club00:28:2200:28:45+00:12:32
308th

591

Elizabeth HodgsonF116th60-692nd00:27:5900:28:53+00:12:09
309th

399

Katherine WilsonF117th30-3950thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:28:2100:28:53+00:12:31
310th

42

Alison RitchieF118th40-4948thAshington Hirst Running Club00:28:1500:28:55+00:12:25
311st

95

Ewa JohnsonF119th50-596thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:28:3500:28:55+00:12:45
312nd

55

Lindsay WarrenF120th30-3951stAshington Hirst Running Club00:28:1700:28:56+00:12:27
313rd

455

Linda BartramF121st50-597th00:28:3400:29:00+00:12:44
314th

596

Graham HopperM193rd50-5928th00:28:3800:29:01+00:12:48
315th

605

Chris HullM194th40-4963rd00:27:5900:29:01+00:12:09
316th

242

Edyta WeronskaF122nd40-4949thNewcastle Frontrunners00:28:4100:29:02+00:12:51
317th

480

Jenny BullF123rd30-3952nd00:27:5100:29:05+00:12:01
318th

79

Kat NicholsonF124th40-4950thBlaydon Harriers and Athletics Club00:28:1000:29:06+00:12:20
319th

587

Colleen HindF125th40-4951st00:28:4400:29:09+00:12:54
320th

269

Alison HabebiF126th50-598thPrudhoe Plodders00:28:4300:29:12+00:12:53
321st

37

Peter MayliaM195th60-699thAshington Hirst Running Club00:28:0800:29:16+00:12:18
322nd

574

Kelly Michelle HannahF127th40-4952nd00:28:0900:29:16+00:12:19
323rd

307

Anne JonesF128th50-599thStockfield stridders00:29:1000:29:18+00:13:20
324th

165

Lynne WaughF129th40-4953rdELVET STRIDERS00:28:4400:29:19+00:12:54
325th

153

Ryan YoungM196th20-2917thNorth Shields Poly00:28:4900:29:29+00:12:59
326th

13

Sharon CloughF130th40-4954thAshington Hirst Running Club00:28:5000:29:30+00:13:00
327th

147

Emma CumpsonF131st40-4955thELVET STRIDERS00:28:5600:29:31+00:13:06
328th

373

Sara JamesF132nd40-4956thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:29:1800:29:39+00:13:28
329th

614

Jason JamesM197th20-2918th00:28:2800:29:39+00:12:38
330th

772

Callum VaughanM198th20-2919th00:28:2900:29:39+00:12:39
331st

383

Elaine O'maraF133rd30-3953rdTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:29:2000:29:41+00:13:30
332nd

564

Alison GouldF134th40-4957th00:29:0200:29:44+00:13:12
333rd

132

Gayle TaylorF135th40-4958thEdinburgh Frontrunners00:28:4600:29:48+00:12:56
334th

127

Cristina MatthewsF136th30-3954thEdinburgh Frontrunners00:28:5200:29:50+00:13:02
335th

124

Ian Harper-mcdonaldM199th50-5929thEdinburgh Frontrunners00:28:5000:29:52+00:13:00
336th

122

Kevin Richard DyasM200th50-5930thEdinburgh Frontrunners00:28:5300:29:52+00:13:03
337th

633

David LathanM201st30-3972nd00:28:3900:29:54+00:12:49
338th

612

Dan JacksonM202ndU204th00:28:4400:29:56+00:12:54
339th

662

Jackie MintoF137th40-4959th00:29:4300:29:56+00:13:53
340th

667

Kirsten MoralesF138th40-4960th00:29:3100:29:56+00:13:41
341st

392

Sam TrantorF139th30-3955th00:29:3200:29:58+00:13:42
342nd

604

Sonia HudsonF140th40-4961st00:29:3200:29:58+00:13:42
343rd

487

Matthew ChaganisM203rd20-2920th00:29:3500:30:03+00:13:45
344th

300

Katie DavisonF141st20-2912thSouth Shields Harriers00:29:3400:30:03+00:13:44
345th

742

Ian SpringthorpeM204th50-5931st00:28:5900:30:04+00:13:09
346th

366

Laura HarkerF142nd20-2913thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:29:1800:30:06+00:13:28
347th

560

Orla Sarah Mary Lynn GlasseyF143rd40-4962nd00:29:1600:30:09+00:13:26
348th

802

Jon WitherspoonM205th30-3973rd00:29:3600:30:10+00:13:46
349th

731

Tony HouchinM206th20-2921st00:29:4700:30:12+00:13:57
350th

492

janice CharltonF144th50-5910th00:29:0500:30:14+00:13:15
351st

798

John WilsonM207th50-5932nd00:29:0600:30:15+00:13:16
352nd

139

Karem RoutledgeF145th50-5911thElswick Harriers00:29:4400:30:18+00:13:54
353rd

468

Kate BirkenheadF146th50-5912th00:30:0200:30:19+00:14:12
354th

729

Louise SiddowayF147th40-4963rd00:30:1000:30:35+00:14:20
355th

135

Lyn WilliamsonF148th40-4964thEdinburgh Frontrunners00:29:3700:30:35+00:13:47
356th

130

Angela NicholsonF149th40-4965thEdinburgh Frontrunners00:29:3700:30:35+00:13:47
357th

770

Steve TurleyM208th50-5933rd00:29:5300:30:36+00:14:03
358th

529

Louise DicksonF150th40-4966th00:29:2900:30:36+00:13:39
359th

23

Paul FoalleM209th50-5934thAshington Hirst Running Club00:29:5700:30:37+00:14:07
360th

666

Philip MooresM210th60-6910th00:29:4200:30:38+00:13:52
361st

641

Claire Louise LinesF151st40-4967th00:29:4700:30:38+00:13:57
362nd

555

Marie FuggleF152nd40-4968th00:29:5300:30:40+00:14:03
363rd

329

Cath Mary GibsonM211st50-5935thThese Girls Can Run00:29:5300:30:41+00:14:03
364th

332

Jaime Melanie MaccoyF153rd40-4969thThese Girls Can Run00:29:5300:30:41+00:14:03
365th

536

Claire DouglasF154th40-4970th00:30:1700:30:41+00:14:27
366th

384

Jen PattersonF155th50-5913thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:30:0500:30:42+00:14:15
367th

465

Mark BilcliffM212nd50-5936th00:29:5700:30:44+00:14:07
368th

34

sharon HudsonF156th50-5914thAshington Hirst Running Club00:30:0500:30:45+00:14:15
369th

746

Clair StephensonF157th30-3956th00:30:1900:30:45+00:14:29
370th

543

Sonia EdmundsonF158th40-4971st00:29:3800:30:46+00:13:48
371st

262

Angela McghinF159th30-3957thNorth Shields Poly00:30:2300:30:47+00:14:33
372nd

634

Melanie LauderdaleF160th30-3958th00:30:0100:30:48+00:14:11
373rd

411

Andrew ThurmM213rd50-5937thVegan Runners UK00:30:0300:30:48+00:14:13
374th

3

John ArmitageM214th50-5938thAshington Hirst Running Club00:30:0200:30:49+00:14:12
375th

444

Lisa AndersonF161st40-4972nd00:30:2500:30:52+00:14:35
376th

545

Lesley EllisF162nd50-5915th00:30:3600:30:53+00:14:46
377th

36

Jill LockerF163rd30-3959thAshington Hirst Running Club00:30:3200:30:53+00:14:42
378th

267

Neil WoodM215th40-4964thNorth Shields Poly00:30:3300:30:57+00:14:43
379th

718

Helen Sammut-smithF164th30-3960th00:30:0900:31:02+00:14:19
380th

252

Ruth ConnortonF165th50-5916thNorth Shields Poly00:30:3900:31:02+00:14:49
381st

627

Angela Elizabeth KnoxF166th50-5917th00:30:1300:31:05+00:14:23
382nd

514

Catherine CoulterF167th40-4973rd00:30:4300:31:07+00:14:53
383rd

537

Karen DrummF168th40-4974th00:30:4300:31:07+00:14:53
384th

747

Joanne SterryF169th40-4975th00:30:1600:31:10+00:14:26
385th

150

Jane DowsettF170th50-5918thELVET STRIDERS00:30:4400:31:14+00:14:54
386th

109

Jill FordM216th50-5939thCrook & Dist AC00:30:4400:31:15+00:14:54
387th

740

Lauren SmithF171st20-2914th00:30:4300:31:17+00:14:53
388th

764

Chantelle ThompsonF172nd20-2915th00:30:4400:31:17+00:14:54
389th

526

Elaine DavisF173rd50-5919th00:30:1000:31:19+00:14:20
390th

539

Christine EastmanF174th40-4976th00:31:0800:31:20+00:15:18
391st

339

Suzanne RobsonF175th40-4977thThese Girls Can Run00:30:0500:31:21+00:14:15
392nd

486

Kevin CavnerM217th50-5940th00:30:3200:31:22+00:14:42
393rd

668

Lisa MorrisonF176th30-3961st00:30:3100:31:22+00:14:41
394th

622

Chloe JohnstonF177th30-3962nd00:30:3100:31:23+00:14:41
395th

609

Gillian PurdyF178th50-5920th00:30:5200:31:35+00:15:02
396th

448

Joscelin LawsonF179th50-5921st00:30:5300:31:36+00:15:03
397th

193

Michael WiselyM218th60-6911thJarrow and Hebburn00:30:2200:31:38+00:14:32
398th

775

Sue VoutF180th40-4978th00:31:1800:31:38+00:15:28
399th

204

Stacey KennyF181st20-2916thLow Fell Running Club00:30:3800:31:41+00:14:48
400th

748

Jonathan SterryM219th40-4965th00:30:5100:31:45+00:15:01
401st

611

Lesley InesonF182nd30-3963rd00:31:1700:31:48+00:15:27
402nd

25

Andrew GibsonM220th40-4966thAshington Hirst Running Club00:31:1100:31:50+00:15:21
403rd

53

Kerry TurnerF183rd40-4979thAshington Hirst Running Club00:31:1100:31:51+00:15:21
404th

708

Emily RenshawF184th20-2917th00:31:0800:31:51+00:15:18
405th

690

Emma PatienceF185th30-3964th00:31:0900:31:51+00:15:19
406th

21

Michelle EmbletonF186th40-4980thAshington Hirst Running Club00:31:0500:31:52+00:15:15
407th

77

Anitha HowardF187th40-4981stBlaydon Harriers and Athletics Club00:30:5600:31:52+00:15:06
408th

125

Al HopkinsM221st30-3974thEdinburgh Frontrunners00:30:5800:31:56+00:15:08
409th

239

Elspeth ThomsonF188th50-5922ndNewcastle Frontrunners00:31:2100:31:59+00:15:31
410th

540

Alison EcclestonF189th50-5923rdNewcastle Frontrunners00:31:2200:31:59+00:15:32
411st

289

Rob MassonM222nd30-3975thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:31:0300:32:02+00:15:13
412nd

290

Michelle MassonF190th40-4982ndSALTWELL HARRIERS00:31:0400:32:03+00:15:14
413rd

576

Thomas MortillaroM223rd20-2922nd00:30:4500:32:03+00:14:55
414th

807

Lisa YoungF191st40-4983rd00:31:0600:32:05+00:15:16
415th

341

Sarah VickersF192nd30-3965thThese Girls Can Run00:31:3900:32:06+00:15:49
416th

631

Gill LarbyF193rd50-5924th00:31:4000:32:06+00:15:50
417th

661

Live MilliganF194th30-3966th00:31:5000:32:09+00:16:00
418th

788

John-Paul WhiteM224th40-4967th00:31:5100:32:09+00:16:01
419th

276

Paul JohnstonM225th50-5941stRed Kite Runners00:30:5500:32:10+00:15:05
420th

791

Ray WilkeyM226th40-4968th00:31:4500:32:10+00:15:55
421st

524

Natalie CumminsF195th30-3967th00:31:1000:32:14+00:15:20
422nd

762

Nicola ThompsonF196th30-3968th00:31:1100:32:14+00:15:21
423rd

776

Andrew WaiteM227th40-4969th00:31:5100:32:17+00:16:01
424th

247

Paula AbbottF197th40-4984thNorth Shields Poly00:31:5300:32:21+00:16:03
425th

380

Michael NemethM228th30-3976thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:31:4600:32:22+00:15:56
426th

381

Michelle NemethF198th40-4985thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:31:4600:32:22+00:15:56
427th

623

Deb KellyF199th50-5925th00:31:0900:32:24+00:15:19
428th

303

Lynda AllanF200th40-4986thStockfield stridders00:31:2600:32:29+00:15:36
429th

434

Wendy MustardF201st30-3969thWashington RC00:32:1800:32:30+00:16:28
430th

763

Emma ThompsonF202nd30-3970th00:32:1900:32:30+00:16:29
431st

477

Gail BrownF203rd40-4987th00:31:1600:32:32+00:15:26
432nd

440

Sally AllenF204th40-4988th00:31:4800:32:33+00:15:58
433rd

157

Mike ParkerM229th40-4970thELVET STRIDERS00:32:0800:32:38+00:16:18
434th

644

Wendy LittlewoodF205th40-4989thELVET STRIDERS00:32:0800:32:38+00:16:18
435th

317

Karen HooperF206th40-4990thTeam Coco00:32:0800:32:38+00:16:18
436th

753

cj StocktonF207th30-3971st00:32:1100:32:39+00:16:21
437th

17

Claire DavidsonF208th30-3972ndAshington Hirst Running Club00:31:4600:32:51+00:15:56
438th

277

David GreenwoodM230th40-4971stRed Kite Runners00:31:3600:32:51+00:15:46
439th

254

Susan GentF209th40-4991stNorth Shields Poly00:32:5300:32:53+00:17:03
440th

658

Kim McenteeF210th30-3973rd00:32:1800:32:53+00:16:28
441st

136

Leanne HymersF211st30-3974thElswick Harriers00:32:2000:32:55+00:16:30
442nd

432

Keatha ElikirmawiF212nd40-4992ndWashington RC00:32:0900:32:56+00:16:19
443rd

728

David ShipmanM231st30-3977th00:32:2300:32:59+00:16:33
444th

766

Cindy TinnionF213rd40-4993rd00:32:4300:33:00+00:16:53
445th

146

Anita ClementsonF214th40-4994thELVET STRIDERS00:31:4700:33:04+00:15:57
446th

786

Diane WatsonF215th50-5926th00:31:4800:33:04+00:15:58
447th

769

Anne Louise TunnahF216th50-5927th00:32:2100:33:05+00:16:31
448th

395

Debbie WardleF217th40-4995thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:32:3100:33:08+00:16:41
449th

345

Jill AndersonF218th40-4996thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:32:3600:33:13+00:16:46
450th

326

Sarah BertramF219th30-3975thThese Girls Can Run00:32:0800:33:15+00:16:18
451st

400

Ian WindsorM232nd40-4972ndTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:32:3900:33:16+00:16:49
452nd

323

Victoria RiverF220th30-3976thTeam NORPOL00:32:3500:33:18+00:16:45
453rd

343

Vanessa WhitehouseF221st30-3977thThese Girls Can Run00:32:0300:33:20+00:16:13
454th

83

Jayne SnowballF222nd30-3978thBlaydon Harriers and Athletics Club00:32:3100:33:25+00:16:41
455th

336

Joan O'neillF223rd50-5928thThese Girls Can Run00:32:2100:33:29+00:16:31
456th

534

Jane MedcalfF224th40-4997th00:32:4200:33:33+00:16:52
457th

522

Elizabeth CritchleyF225th50-5929th00:32:5300:33:35+00:17:03
458th

232

SIOBHAN PowerF226th50-5930thNewcastle Frontrunners00:32:5300:33:35+00:17:03
459th

782

Corinne WaltonF227th30-3979th00:32:5200:33:39+00:17:02
460th

481

Kate BurnikellF228th20-2918th00:33:1400:33:39+00:17:24
461st

496

Robert ClarkM233rd30-3978th00:32:5200:33:42+00:17:02
462nd

179

Shaun CampbellM234th20-2923rdGlasgow Frontrunners00:33:1000:33:42+00:17:20
463rd

689

Neil ParvinM235th40-4973rd00:32:5300:33:43+00:17:03
464th

285

Paul BlackettM236th40-4974thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:32:4100:33:43+00:16:51
465th

288

Susan LowesF229th40-4998thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:32:4200:33:44+00:16:52
466th

294

Julie SchneiderF230th40-4999thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:32:4200:33:44+00:16:52
467th

86

Kathryn AngusF231st30-3980thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:33:2000:33:50+00:17:30
468th

92

Elaine GillieF232nd40-49100thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:33:2100:33:50+00:17:31
469th

248

Anna AldousF233rd40-49101stNorth Shields Poly00:33:2800:33:55+00:17:38
470th

558

Emma GardnerF234th30-3981st00:33:4000:33:56+00:17:50
471st

774

Jen VintonF235th50-5931st00:33:0500:33:58+00:17:15
472nd

353

Cheryl CharltonF236th30-3982ndTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:33:2600:34:01+00:17:36
473rd

686

Claire ParkinsonF237th40-49102nd00:33:5700:34:09+00:18:07
474th

340

Rebecca Helen TindleF238th30-3983rdThese Girls Can Run00:33:0600:34:13+00:17:16
475th

143

Kerry BarnettF239th40-49103rdELVET STRIDERS00:32:5800:34:14+00:17:08
476th

589

joanne HindmarchF240th50-5932nd00:33:0700:34:14+00:17:17
477th

505

Jamie CoeM237th30-3979th00:33:3100:34:15+00:17:41
478th

327

Beth CollardF241st30-3984thThese Girls Can Run00:33:0100:34:18+00:17:11
479th

632

Jill LargeF242ndCHK23rd00:33:2900:34:22+00:17:39
480th

16

Deborah CrotonF243rd40-49104thAshington Hirst Running Club00:33:2200:34:26+00:17:32
481st

116

Megan Elizabeth HoganF244th40-49105thDurham City Harriers & AC00:33:4400:34:33+00:17:54
482nd

567

Scott GraingerM238th50-5942nd00:33:4500:34:33+00:17:55
483rd

741

Gail SoppittF245th40-49106th00:33:1800:34:34+00:17:28
484th

144

Katharine BartlettF246th50-5933rdELVET STRIDERS00:33:2100:34:37+00:17:31
485th

439

Lisa AinscoughF247th30-3985th00:33:2500:34:38+00:17:35
486th

459

Helen BellF248th40-49107th00:33:2600:34:38+00:17:36
487th

671

Kate MukunguF249th40-49108th00:33:4300:34:43+00:17:53
488th

54

Hayley TurnerF250th40-49109thAshington Hirst Running Club00:34:1200:34:50+00:18:22
489th

69

Richard JuddM239th50-5943rdBlackhill Bounders00:34:0000:34:50+00:18:10
490th

4

David AsquithM240th40-4975thAshington Hirst Running Club00:33:5700:34:55+00:18:07
491st

739

Ann SmithF251st50-5934th00:34:1200:34:56+00:18:22
492nd

402

Claire WynarczykF252nd20-2919thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:34:4200:35:04+00:18:52
493rd

119

Debbie AitkenF253rd40-49110thEdinburgh Frontrunners00:34:0600:35:05+00:18:16
494th

725

Laurie ShawF254th50-5935th00:34:4100:35:09+00:18:51
495th

637

Bernie LeiperF255th60-693rd00:34:5300:35:10+00:19:03
496th

27

Sarah HandyF256th40-49111stAshington Hirst Running Club00:34:3000:35:16+00:18:40
497th

43

Vivienne RoutledgeF257th50-5936thAshington Hirst Running Club00:34:3100:35:16+00:18:41
498th

453

Jayne BanksF258th40-49112nd00:34:3800:35:17+00:18:48
499th

508

Ashley ColleyF259th30-3986th00:34:3400:35:25+00:18:44
500th

176

Gillian Anne BassettF260th40-49113rdGillian Bassett00:35:0100:35:27+00:19:11
501st

719

Gill SawdonF261st40-49114th00:34:3800:35:31+00:18:48
502nd

801

Caroline WilsonF262nd40-49115th00:34:3800:35:32+00:18:48
503rd

96

Lynn MunroF263rd60-694thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:35:0400:35:33+00:19:14
504th

89

Susan BrowningF264th40-49116thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:35:0400:35:33+00:19:14
505th

697

Michelle CastroF265th30-3987th00:35:0400:35:33+00:19:14
506th

389

Faye SladeF266th30-3988thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:35:0100:35:35+00:19:11
507th

579

Jenny HeadlandF267th30-3989th00:35:0100:35:35+00:19:11
508th

274

jane ShipleyF268th40-49117thPrudhoe Plodders00:35:0800:35:38+00:19:18
509th

272

Lisa NapierF269th40-49118thPrudhoe Plodders00:35:1000:35:40+00:19:20
510th

306

Nicola GibbinF270th50-5937thStockfield stridders00:35:1000:35:41+00:19:20
511st

523

Tremayne J CrossleyM241st50-5944th00:34:5400:35:49+00:19:04
512nd

478

Emma BrownF271st30-3990thThese Girls Can Run00:35:3300:36:00+00:19:43
513rd

39

Heather ParkerF272nd50-5938thAshington Hirst Running Club00:34:5400:36:01+00:19:04
514th

280

Heather InceF273rd50-5939thRed Kite Runners00:35:3000:36:01+00:19:40
515th

793

Kay WilkinsonF274th20-2920th00:35:3300:36:02+00:19:43
516th

240

Tom VineyM242ndU205thNewcastle Frontrunners00:34:5800:36:02+00:19:08
517th

794

Lesley Ann WilkinsonF275th50-5940th00:35:3300:36:02+00:19:43
518th

84

Victoria ThomasF276th30-3991stBlaydon Harriers and Athletics Club00:35:0800:36:04+00:19:18
519th

754

Caroline StubbsF277th30-3992nd00:35:3700:36:04+00:19:47
520th

601

Martin HoworthM243rd40-4976th00:35:4200:36:06+00:19:52
521st

578

Claire Haynes-shepherdF278th20-2921st00:34:5300:36:10+00:19:03
522nd

337

Katrina PattisonF279th30-3993rdThese Girls Can Run00:35:0600:36:13+00:19:16
523rd

584

Joanne HenryF280th40-49119th00:35:2100:36:13+00:19:31
524th

535

JeanetteF281st40-49120th00:35:0700:36:14+00:19:17
525th

542

Kenny EdgarM244th40-4977thNewcastle Frontrunners00:35:3500:36:15+00:19:45
526th

635

Gary LawrenceM245th40-4978th00:35:3600:36:15+00:19:46
527th

65

David WatersM246th40-4979thBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS00:36:0700:36:19+00:20:17
528th

33

Antonia HobbsF282nd50-5941stAshington Hirst Running Club00:35:1600:36:21+00:19:26
529th

761

Benjamin ThompsonM247thU206th00:35:1600:36:21+00:19:26
530th

91

shirley ForsterF283rd60-695thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB00:35:2100:36:22+00:19:31
531st

732

Lorraine SmithF284th40-49121st00:35:2700:36:25+00:19:37
532nd

297

Yvonne WilsonF285th50-5942ndSALTWELL HARRIERS00:35:2200:36:26+00:19:32
533rd

201

Aileen ConlonF286th40-49122ndSlow Fell Running Club00:35:1400:36:27+00:19:24
534th

200

Jonathan ConlonM248th40-4980thSlow Fell Running Club00:35:1400:36:28+00:19:24
535th

503

Julie CobbF287th40-49123rdAshington Hirst Running Club00:35:5100:36:34+00:20:01
536th

582

Katherine HendersonF288th50-5943rd00:35:5100:36:37+00:20:01
537th

625

Jane Christine KevanF289th50-5944th00:35:4300:36:39+00:19:53
538th

777

Charlotte WalkerF290thCHK24th00:35:2500:36:41+00:19:35
539th

703

Claire RainbowF291st30-3994th00:35:5000:36:45+00:20:00
540th

680

S OF292nd50-5945th00:35:4100:36:45+00:19:51
541st

681

Dominica O'neilF293rd40-49124th00:35:4100:36:45+00:19:51
542nd

789

Ruth WhitesideF294th50-5946th00:35:4300:36:47+00:19:53
543rd

305

Jason BrookerM249th40-4981stStockfield stridders00:35:4300:36:47+00:19:53
544th

590

Kirsty HobenF295th40-49125th00:36:0100:36:48+00:20:11
545th

730

Karen SimpsonF296th40-49126th00:36:0200:36:49+00:20:12
546th

436

Judith ParkinsonF297th50-5947thWhiltey Bay parkrun00:35:3600:36:49+00:19:46
547th

513

Jane CoreF298th50-5948thThese Girls Can Run00:36:0000:36:49+00:20:10
548th

437

Vivien StapleyF299th60-696thWhiltey Bay parkrun00:35:3600:36:49+00:19:46
549th

500

Kevin ClarkeM250th40-4982nd00:36:0300:36:49+00:20:13
550th

99

Amy MoyerF300th30-3995thCaldwell harriers00:35:5200:36:55+00:20:02
551st

296

Chris WatsonM251st30-3980thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:35:5200:36:55+00:20:02
552nd

284

Julie Ann BentleyF301st50-5949thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:35:5500:36:56+00:20:05
553rd

292

Graham McmullenM252nd50-5945thSALTWELL HARRIERS00:35:5300:36:56+00:20:03
554th

600

Kirsten HoworthF302nd40-49127th00:36:3200:36:57+00:20:42
555th

530

Ann DixonF303rd40-49128th00:36:3300:36:57+00:20:43
556th

152

Claire GallowayF304th30-3996thELVET STRIDERS00:36:1000:36:59+00:20:20
557th

80

Sheena Lynsey OrkneyF305th40-49129thBlaydon Harriers and Athletics Club00:36:0800:37:03+00:20:18
558th

781

Marianne WaltonF306thCHK25th00:35:4800:37:06+00:19:58
559th

75

Mandy Elizabeth CurrisF307th40-49130thBlaydon Harriers and Athletics Club00:36:1200:37:09+00:20:22
560th

457

Shelley BearF308th40-49131st00:36:1700:37:10+00:20:27
561st

338

Rachel Luisa RentonF309th30-3997thThese Girls Can Run00:36:1700:37:10+00:20:27
562nd

278

Sarah HanningtonF310th30-3998thRed Kite Runners00:36:4300:37:14+00:20:53
563rd

279

Tracy HanningtonF311st30-3999thRed Kite Runners00:36:4400:37:15+00:20:54
564th

607

Clare HurstF312nd30-39100th00:36:3400:37:16+00:20:44
565th

783

Jennifer WardleF313rd40-49132nd00:36:2000:37:22+00:20:30
566th

12

CAROLYN CF314th50-5950thAshington Hirst Running Club00:36:3800:37:23+00:20:48
567th

367

Alison HarrisF315th30-39101stTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:36:2900:37:28+00:20:39
568th

620

Helen JohnsonF316th30-39102nd00:36:5300:37:35+00:21:03
569th

768

Natalie TorbettF317th30-39103rd00:36:5500:37:43+00:21:05
570th

726

Erin ShawF318th30-39104th00:37:2200:37:50+00:21:32
571st

295

Hilary ShawF319th50-5951stSALTWELL HARRIERS00:37:2400:37:51+00:21:34
572nd

454

Ben BarberM253rd30-3981st00:36:3300:37:51+00:20:43
573rd

597

Heather HoranF320thCHK26th00:37:0800:37:52+00:21:18
574th

547

Katharine JohnstoneF321stCHK27th00:37:0900:37:52+00:21:19
575th

458

Bethan BeaversF322ndCHK28th00:37:0800:37:53+00:21:18
576th

342

Natalie WaltersF323rd40-49133rdThese Girls Can Run00:36:5600:37:54+00:21:06
577th

691

Dennis PattersonM254th50-5946th00:36:5800:37:56+00:21:08
578th

213

Laura CameronF324th20-2922ndNewcastle Frontrunners00:37:0800:38:04+00:21:18
579th

234

Celia Rosalind RavenF325th40-49134thNewcastle Frontrunners00:37:0000:38:06+00:21:10
580th

155

Derek Michael IslesM255th50-5947thELVET STRIDERS00:36:5400:38:09+00:21:04
581st

320

Neil JenningsM256th50-5948thTeam Coco00:38:2000:38:20+00:22:30
582nd

628

Peter LaurenceM257th50-5949th00:37:4800:38:20+00:21:58
583rd

518

Lindsay CraigF326th40-49135th00:37:3700:38:28+00:21:47
584th

616

Julie JarrattF327th40-49136th00:37:3700:38:28+00:21:47
585th

149

Sophie DennisF328th30-39105thELVET STRIDERS00:37:3800:38:28+00:21:48
586th

318

Laura JacksonM258th30-3982ndTeam Coco00:37:4300:38:31+00:21:53
587th

335

Sarah Louise MckeanF329th30-39106thThese Girls Can Run00:37:4300:38:31+00:21:53
588th

538

Katie DuncanF330th30-39107th00:37:1600:38:33+00:21:26
589th

778

Joanne WalkerF331st40-49137th00:37:4600:38:34+00:21:56
590th

695

Lala PF332nd20-2923rd00:37:4500:38:35+00:21:55
591st

626

Eddie KinneyM259th40-4983rd00:37:2200:38:36+00:21:32
592nd

19

Danielle DixonM260th30-3983rdAshington Hirst Running Club00:37:3100:38:36+00:21:41
593rd

471

Lynn BlackettF333rd40-49138th00:37:4400:38:42+00:21:54
594th

5

Paula BallF334th60-697thAshington Hirst Running Club00:37:5800:38:43+00:22:08
595th

270

Holly KelleherF335th30-39108thPrudhoe Plodders00:38:2200:38:46+00:22:32
596th

638

Jessica LeonardF336th30-39109th00:37:5800:38:55+00:22:08
597th

376

Jamie LeeM261st20-2924thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:38:2400:39:00+00:22:34
598th

214

James BallantyneM262nd50-5950thNewcastle Frontrunners00:38:0700:39:04+00:22:17
599th

49

Claire StevensF337th40-49139thAshington Hirst Running Club00:38:2000:39:07+00:22:30
600th

649

Natalie MatthewsF338th20-2924th00:38:1200:39:07+00:22:22
601st

510

Tammy CookF339th40-49140th00:38:1900:39:09+00:22:29
602nd

517

Vicky Jane CoxonF340th40-49141st00:38:1900:39:09+00:22:29
603rd

575

Dawn HarmanF341st30-39110th00:37:5500:39:10+00:22:05
604th

531

Samantha DixonF342nd30-39111st00:38:1500:39:11+00:22:25
605th

506

Terri CoffeyF343rd20-2925th00:38:1600:39:11+00:22:26
606th

519

Samantha CramptonF344th30-39112nd00:38:1600:39:18+00:22:26
607th

701

George PurdyM263rd40-4984th00:38:1600:39:23+00:22:26
608th

324

Jamie SullivanM264th20-2925thTeam Northumbria Police00:38:4700:39:26+00:22:57
609th

476

Alan BriceM265th60-6912th00:38:2000:39:30+00:22:30
610th

606

Toni HurfordM266th50-5951st00:38:2000:39:30+00:22:30
611st

72

Graham RobinsonM267th50-5952ndBlackhill Bounders00:38:5200:39:31+00:23:02
612nd

554

George FrostM268th20-2926th00:38:5000:39:31+00:23:00
613rd

462

Victoria Elizabeth Bellion-stewartF345th30-39113rd00:38:4200:39:46+00:22:52
614th

243

Linda Denuse WheatleyF346th50-5952ndNewcastle Frontrunners00:38:4000:39:47+00:22:50
615th

237

Julie TaggartF347th40-49142ndNewcastle Frontrunners00:38:4100:39:47+00:22:51
616th

406

Liz DorneyF348th20-2926thVegan Runners00:38:4500:39:53+00:22:55
617th

737

Chlo?? SmithF349th20-2927th00:38:5400:40:02+00:23:04
618th

282

Allison TaylorF350th50-5953rdRed Kite Runners00:39:3100:40:03+00:23:41
619th

593

Lynne HoggF351st50-5954th00:39:3200:40:03+00:23:42
620th

67

Alex James Liquorish WrightsonM269th30-3984thBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS00:39:5600:40:06+00:24:06
621st

210

Kim AndrenF352nd40-49143rdNewcastle Frontrunners00:39:3200:40:11+00:23:42
622nd

76

Shona Marie GillespieF353rd30-39114thBlaydon Harriers and Athletics Club00:39:1800:40:15+00:23:28
623rd

163

Bev WalkerF354th50-5955thELVET STRIDERS00:38:5900:40:15+00:23:09
624th

161

Diane SoulsbyF355th50-5956thELVET STRIDERS00:38:5900:40:15+00:23:09
625th

550

Kristine FlintF356th30-39115th00:39:0600:40:22+00:23:16
626th

281

Julie JoyceF357th40-49144thRed Kite Runners00:39:0700:40:22+00:23:17
627th

780

Kate Walker-freemanF358th30-39116th00:39:1700:40:27+00:23:27
628th

779

Victoria Walker-freemanF359th30-39117th00:39:1800:40:27+00:23:28
629th

548

Rebecca Elizabeth FarleyF360th50-5957th00:39:5800:40:43+00:24:08
630th

559

Anna GillingsF361st30-39118th00:39:4900:40:45+00:23:59
631st

387

Harriet RansomeF362nd20-2928thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:40:0900:40:49+00:24:19
632nd

688

Debra ParlettF363rd40-49145thAshington Hirst Running Club00:40:0700:40:52+00:24:17
633rd

393

Melissa LeeF364thCHK29th00:39:5600:40:52+00:24:06
634th

386

Lesley RansomeF365th40-49146thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:40:1600:40:54+00:24:26
635th

461

Linda BellF366th40-49147th00:40:0700:40:58+00:24:17
636th

328

Elizabeth DavisonF367th50-5958thThese Girls Can Run00:40:3100:40:58+00:24:41
637th

235

Patrice SiouM270th50-5953rdNewcastle Frontrunners00:40:2400:41:16+00:24:34
638th

236

Kate SiouF368th50-5959thNewcastle Frontrunners00:40:2400:41:16+00:24:34
639th

744

Mona SteelF369th40-49148th00:40:2700:41:22+00:24:37
640th

660

Lisa MilliganF370th30-39119th00:40:5300:41:28+00:25:03
641st

751

Samantha StirlingF371st20-2929th00:40:1900:41:28+00:24:29
642nd

467

Katie BirchF372nd20-2930th00:40:4300:41:39+00:24:53
643rd

594

Lisa HolmesF373rd30-39120th00:41:0800:41:47+00:25:18
644th

355

Maggie DavisonF374th60-698thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:41:0400:42:03+00:25:14
645th

349

Kay BlackF375th50-5960thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:41:0500:42:04+00:25:15
646th

325

Nicola BartoliF376th40-49149thThese Girls Can Run00:41:2500:42:19+00:25:35
647th

330

Rachel HaltonF377th30-39121stThese Girls Can Run00:41:2600:42:19+00:25:36
648th

331

Kirsty LoganF378th30-39122ndThese Girls Can Run00:41:2600:42:19+00:25:36
649th

334

Dawn MccallinF379th40-49150thThese Girls Can Run00:41:2700:42:19+00:25:37
650th

521

Adam CrawfordM271st20-2927th00:41:2200:42:33+00:25:32
651st

10

Elaine BrownF380th30-39123rdAshington Hirst Running Club00:41:4800:42:33+00:25:58
652nd

512

Rachel CooperF381st20-2931st00:41:4900:42:59+00:25:59
653rd

319

Elaine JenningsF382nd50-5961stTeam Coco00:42:4300:43:32+00:26:53
654th

151

Mike ElliottM272nd70-792ndELVET STRIDERS00:42:4200:43:32+00:26:52
655th

792

Kayleigh WilkinsonF383rd20-2932nd00:43:0100:43:35+00:27:11
656th

222

Sarah KellyF384th30-39124thNewcastle Frontrunners00:43:0200:43:35+00:27:12
657th

562

Susan Katharine GossF385th50-5962nd00:42:5000:43:41+00:27:00
658th

563

Steven GossM273rd50-5954th00:42:5000:43:41+00:27:00
659th

171

Iona MarshallF386th40-49151stGateshead Harriers & Ac00:43:0600:44:04+00:27:16
660th

556

Michael GallagherM274thCHK25th00:43:0000:44:18+00:27:10
661st

721

Alison ScottF387th50-5963rd00:43:2800:44:42+00:27:38
662nd

663

Connie HallF388th40-49152ndYour Homes Newcastle00:43:2900:44:42+00:27:39
663rd

610

Kelsey HymersF389th20-2933rd00:44:3900:45:13+00:28:49
664th

646

Donna LynchF390th40-49153rd00:44:3800:45:13+00:28:48
665th

504

Eleanor CockbainF391st40-49154th00:45:2400:45:52+00:29:34
666th

491

Emma CharltonF392nd30-39125thThese Girls Can Run00:45:2500:45:52+00:29:35
667th

410

Heather LaurenceF393rd40-49155th00:46:3300:47:05+00:30:43
668th

618

Abigail Louise JenkinsonF394thU201st00:47:0200:47:42+00:31:12
669th

58

Christopher BainbridgeM275th40-4985thBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS00:47:0500:47:44+00:31:15
670th

617

Joanna Mary JenkinsonF395th40-49156th00:47:0700:47:46+00:31:17
671st

656

Lcuy McelderryF396th20-2934th00:47:2300:47:57+00:31:33
672nd

684

Jemma OttowayF397th30-39126th00:47:2400:47:58+00:31:34
673rd

298

Aileen HendersonF398th40-49157thSEDGEFIELD HARRIERS00:47:0100:48:05+00:31:11
674th

78

Jennifer McdonaldF399th40-49158thBlaydon Harriers and Athletics Club00:47:0100:48:06+00:31:11
675th

599

Amy HowesF400th20-2935th00:48:5800:50:09+00:33:08
676th

552

Elaine FowlesF401st40-49159th00:49:5900:50:56+00:34:09
677th

806

Alison WynarczykF402nd50-5964th00:50:1800:51:24+00:34:28
678th

433

adrian KelsallM276th40-4986thWashington RC00:51:2800:52:27+00:35:38
679th

736

laura SmithF403rd30-39127th00:51:2800:52:27+00:35:38
680th

745

Joanne SteelF404th50-5965th00:51:2600:52:27+00:35:36
681st

629

Sherrill LambF405th30-39128th00:51:2600:52:27+00:35:36
682nd

450

Cheryl BallF406th30-39129th00:52:3100:53:10+00:36:41
683rd

679

Kate O'halloranF407th30-39130th00:52:3600:53:10+00:36:46
684th

787

Sarah Jane TaylorF408th30-39131st00:52:4100:53:27+00:36:51
685th

472

Sandra BolamF409th50-5966th00:53:0400:53:50+00:37:14
686th

693

Ashleigh PeakerF410th20-2936th00:54:2900:55:07+00:38:39
687th

469

Gillian BirkettF411st50-5967th00:54:3300:55:12+00:38:43
688th

797

Lindsey WillisF412nd30-39132nd00:54:3600:55:14+00:38:46
689th

595

Holly Hope-humeF413rdCHK210th00:58:0200:59:13+00:42:12
690th

495

Heidi ClarkF414th40-49160th00:58:3800:59:49+00:42:48
691st

711

Shona RogersonF415th20-2937th01:04:2101:05:33+00:48:31
692nd

672

Guy MurrayM277th20-2928th01:04:2201:05:33+00:48:32
693rd

650

Shannon MaxwellF416th20-2938th01:06:1701:07:27+00:50:27
694th

447

Lewis AstonM278thCHK26th01:06:1701:07:28+00:50:27
695th

722

Nicola ScottF417th30-39133rd01:06:1801:07:28+00:50:28
696th

713

Leanne RolfF418th20-2939th01:06:2501:07:35+00:50:35
697th

675

Kate NaviF419th30-39134th01:06:2501:07:36+00:50:35
698th

223

Kath LeveyF420th50-5968thNewcastle Frontrunners01:06:4001:07:36+00:50:50
DNF (1 in total)
-

692

Tracy Ann Paxton-beattieF50-5900:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

The Great Cumbrian Fun Run 2019-10-05 09:30:00
The Great Cumbrian Run Half Marathon 2019-10-06 09:00:00
Smokies 10 Mile Road Race 10 Miles 2019-03-03 11:00:00
National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships Year 3 Girls 2019-03-23 10:45:00