9Up Team Time Trial 2018

Jun
15
2018

Splits

  • 11 mile Cycle

    — 3 laps of Silverstone F1 track

Race Options

Map

Team Time Trial

Cycling | 2018-06-15 18:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (615 in total)
1st

55009

Joe GraystoneM1stVeterans1stCondor Masters (Men's Vets)00:07:37-
2nd

65535

Gordon PeacockM2ndMens1stVeloElite RT Mens00:21:06+00:13:29
3rd

65535

James HydeM3rdMens2ndVeloElite RT Mens00:21:07+00:13:30
4th

65535

Gavin HowellM4thMens3rdVeloElite RT Mens00:21:07+00:13:30
5th

65535

Jack PatmoreM5thMens4thVeloElite RT Mens00:21:08+00:13:31
6th

65535

Tom Scott-collinsM6thMens5thVeloElite RT Mens00:21:08+00:13:31
7th

65535

James WoodfieldM7thMens6thVeloElite RT Mens00:21:13+00:13:36
8th

65535

Jack WebbM8thMens7thArmy Cycling Race Team - Men's00:21:42+00:14:05
9th

65535

Matthew KirkbrightM9thMens8thArmy Cycling Race Team - Men's00:21:42+00:14:05
10th

65535

Ryan PerryM10thMens9thArmy Cycling Race Team - Men's00:21:42+00:14:05
11th

65535

Stefan GloynM11thMens10thArmy Cycling Race Team - Men's00:21:42+00:14:05
12th

65535

Adam ColvinM12thMens11thArmy Cycling Race Team - Men's00:21:42+00:14:05
13th

65535

Fabos YoungM13thMens12thVeloElite RT Mens00:21:44+00:14:07
14th

65535

Felix BarkerM14thMens13thCambridge University Cycling Club(CUCC)00:21:57+00:14:20
15th

65535

John Grenfell-shawM15thMens14thCambridge University Cycling Club(CUCC)00:21:57+00:14:20
16th

65535

Rob WalkerM16thMens15thCambridge University Cycling Club(CUCC)00:21:57+00:14:20
17th

65535

Seb DicksonM17thMens16thCambridge University Cycling Club(CUCC)00:21:58+00:14:21
18th

65535

Hal BradburyM18thMens17thCambridge University Cycling Club(CUCC)00:21:59+00:14:22
19th

65535

Jon GatesM19thMens18thRoyal Air Force Cycling Association00:22:02+00:14:25
20th

65535

Tom AshfordM20thMens19thRoyal Air Force Cycling Association00:22:02+00:14:25
21st

65535

Rich MeadowsM21stMens20thRoyal Air Force Cycling Association00:22:02+00:14:25
22nd

65535

Rob WillcocksM22ndMens21stRoyal Air Force Cycling Association00:22:02+00:14:25
23rd

65535

Joe ColleyM23rdMens22ndRoyal Air Force Cycling Association00:22:03+00:14:26
24th

65535

Ryan MorleyM24thMens23rdRoyal Air Force Cycling Association00:22:05+00:14:28
27th

65535

M27thMens26thTeam MK Men00:22:12+00:14:35
28th

65535

Gareth HarveyM28thMens27thShutt Ridley RT A00:22:14+00:14:37
29th

65535

Jered AllcockM29thMens28thShutt Ridley RT A00:22:14+00:14:37
30th

65535

Sam RoperM30thMens29thShutt Ridley RT A00:22:14+00:14:37
32nd

65535

Harry LockM32ndMens31stShutt Ridley RT A00:22:14+00:14:37
35th

65535

Justin BelcherM35thMens34thShutt Ridley RT A00:22:15+00:14:38
36th

65535

Ross ChaplinM36thMens35thOnyx Racing Team - Mens00:22:17+00:14:40
37th

65535

Richard ToddM37thMens36thOnyx Racing Team - Mens00:22:17+00:14:40
38th

65535

BEN LeachM38thMens37thOnyx Racing Team - Mens00:22:17+00:14:40
39th

65535

Jack DolneyM39thMens38thOnyx Racing Team - Mens00:22:17+00:14:40
40th

65535

Piers CurleM40thMens39thOnyx Racing Team - Mens00:22:18+00:14:41
41st

65535

Jos BusbyM41stMens40thShutt Ridley RT A00:22:27+00:14:50
42nd

65535

James VaughanM42ndVeterans2ndJCA - Equipe Velo (Vets)00:22:33+00:14:56
43rd

65535

Tim EdwinsM43rdVeterans3rdJCA - Equipe Velo (Vets)00:22:34+00:14:57
44th

65535

Rob FletcherM44thVeterans4thJCA - Equipe Velo (Vets)00:22:34+00:14:57
45th

65535

Mark WilliamsM45thMens41stRoyal Air Force Cycling Association00:22:34+00:14:57
46th

65535

Ed CatfordM46thVeterans5thJCA - Equipe Velo (Vets)00:22:35+00:14:58
47th

65535

Glenn McmenaminM47thVeterans6thJCA - Equipe Velo (Vets)00:22:36+00:14:59
48th

65535

Jeremy HonorM48thVeterans7thJCA - Equipe Velo (Vets)00:22:36+00:14:59
49th

65535

James BeecheyM49thMens42ndShutt Ridley RT A00:22:42+00:15:05
50th

52001

LEE GaskinM50thMens43rdMapperley CC Bandits (Mens)00:22:56+00:15:19
51st

52006

Richard LucasM51stMens44thMapperley CC Bandits (Mens)00:22:57+00:15:20
52nd

52004

Steve BarrellM52ndMens45thMapperley CC Bandits (Mens)00:22:57+00:15:20
53rd

52008

Russell JellyM53rdMens46thMapperley CC Bandits (Mens)00:22:57+00:15:20
54th

52003

Shaun EdenM54thMens47thMapperley CC Bandits (Mens)00:22:57+00:15:20
55th

65535

Johnny SargentM55thMens48thLKY7 - SD Race Team00:23:03+00:15:26
56th

65535

James NorrisM56thMens49thLKY7 - SD Race Team00:23:03+00:15:26
57th

65535

Kenny HenningM57thMens50thLKY7 - SD Race Team00:23:03+00:15:26
58th

65535

Sam HodgesM58thMens51stLKY7 - SD Race Team00:23:03+00:15:26
60th

65535

Matt DavyM60thMens52ndLKY7 - SD Race Team00:23:03+00:15:26
61st

10001

Sophie CurleF1stMIXED1stOnyx Racing Team - Mixed00:23:04+00:15:27
62nd

54002

Andrew PollardM61stMens53rdCowley Road Condors - Men's A00:23:04+00:15:27
63rd

10006

Mike HindleyM62ndMIXED2ndOnyx Racing Team - Mixed00:23:04+00:15:27
65th

10003

Veronika RauchF2ndMIXED2ndOnyx Racing Team - Mixed00:23:04+00:15:27
67th

54007

Peter FryM65thMens54thCowley Road Condors - Men's A00:23:04+00:15:27
68th

54009

Andy RuaneM66thMens55thCowley Road Condors - Men's A00:23:05+00:15:28
69th

54001

David HollandM67thMens56thCowley Road Condors - Men's A00:23:06+00:15:29
71st

33001

Ben CooganM69thMens57thCotswold Veldrijden Men00:23:08+00:15:31
72nd

33006

Paul JonesM70thMens58thCotswold Veldrijden Men00:23:08+00:15:31
73rd

33009

Andrew CannellM71stMens59thCotswold Veldrijden Men00:23:08+00:15:31
74th

33007

Neil RutterM72ndMens60thCotswold Veldrijden Men00:23:08+00:15:31
75th

65535

Simon HillM73rdVeterans8thCC Giro - Vets Squad00:23:09+00:15:32
76th

65535

Justin SmithM74thVeterans9thCC Giro - Vets Squad00:23:09+00:15:32
77th

65535

Leon FieldM75thVeterans10thCC Giro - Vets Squad00:23:09+00:15:32
78th

33003

Jimmy Barratt-thorneM76thMens61stCotswold Veldrijden Men00:23:09+00:15:32
79th

65535

Gareth HighleyM77thVeterans11thCC Giro - Vets Squad00:23:10+00:15:33
80th

65535

Ash MilesM78thVeterans12thCC Giro - Vets Squad00:23:11+00:15:34
81st

54003

Stephen JohnsonM79thMens62ndCowley Road Condors - Men's A00:23:12+00:15:35
82nd

33002

Danny LakeM80thMens63rdCotswold Veldrijden Men00:23:13+00:15:36
83rd

65535

?anthony HarrissU1stMens1st@ MB_Works_Team Mens00:23:18+00:15:41
84th

46008

Dominic Brooke-readM81stMens64thHWCC Team A - Men's00:23:19+00:15:42
85th

46001

Michael GarveyM82ndMens65thHWCC Team A - Men's00:23:19+00:15:42
86th

65535

?piran TedburyM83rdMens66th@ MB_Works_Team Mens00:23:19+00:15:42
87th

46003

Ollie HucksM84thMens67thHWCC Team A - Men's00:23:20+00:15:43
88th

46002

JEFF RobertsM85thMens68thHWCC Team A - Men's00:23:20+00:15:43
89th

46007

Sean GallagherM86thMens69thHWCC Team A - Men's00:23:20+00:15:43
90th

46005

ANDY GajrajM87thMens70thHWCC Team A - Men's00:23:20+00:15:43
91st

65535

?ben ?paechU2ndMens2nd@ MB_Works_Team Mens00:23:20+00:15:43
92nd

65535

Dan ChambersM88thMens71st@ MB_Works_Team Mens00:23:21+00:15:44
93rd

65535

Simon AmiesM89thVeterans13thBMCC Vets00:23:22+00:15:45
94th

65535

David AdcockM90thMens72nd@ MB_Works_Team Mens00:23:22+00:15:45
95th

65535

Tim BeavenM91stVeterans14thBMCC Vets00:23:22+00:15:45
96th

65535

Andy CourtM92ndVeterans15thBMCC Vets00:23:23+00:15:46
97th

65535

Josh Crow-stewartM93rdMens73rdLovelo Cinelli RT00:23:24+00:15:47
98th

65535

Nick ClarkeM94thMens74thLovelo Cinelli RT00:23:24+00:15:47
99th

65535

Matty EarlesM95thMens75thLovelo Cinelli RT00:23:24+00:15:47
100th

65535

CHRIS GrimbleM96thVeterans16thBMCC Vets00:23:25+00:15:48
101st

65535

Dave WhittleM97thVeterans17thBMCC Vets00:23:25+00:15:48
102nd

65535

Matt VallisM98thMens76thLovelo Cinelli RT00:23:25+00:15:48
103rd

65535

BEN StoweM99thMens77thLovelo Cinelli RT00:23:25+00:15:48
104th

65535

Gary HewittM100thVeterans18thVeloElite RC Vets00:23:33+00:15:56
105th

65535

Martin PatmoreM101stVeterans19thVeloElite RC Vets00:23:34+00:15:57
106th

65535

Stephen HenmanM102ndVeterans20thVeloElite RC Vets00:23:34+00:15:57
107th

65535

PAUL HardyM103rdVeterans21stVeloElite RC Vets00:23:36+00:15:59
108th

30009

Rhys WilliamsM104thMens78thMickey Cranks - Mens A Team00:23:37+00:16:00
109th

65535

Paul SouthernM105thVeterans22ndVeloElite RC Vets00:23:37+00:16:00
110th

65535

Danny MetherellM106thVeterans23rdVeloElite RC Vets00:23:37+00:16:00
111st

30006

Collis KingM107thMens79thMickey Cranks - Mens A Team00:23:37+00:16:00
112nd

30004

Matt HermonM108thMens80thMickey Cranks - Mens A Team00:23:37+00:16:00
113rd

30001

James BarkM109thMens81stMickey Cranks - Mens A Team00:23:37+00:16:00
114th

30005

Nick JamesM110thMens82ndMickey Cranks - Mens A Team00:23:38+00:16:01
115th

30008

Anthony TurnerM111stMens83rdMickey Cranks - Mens A Team00:23:40+00:16:03
116th

44005

Michael CookeM112ndMens84thNottingham Clarion CC Mens Team00:23:40+00:16:03
117th

44006

Patrick EganM113rdMens85thNottingham Clarion CC Mens Team00:23:40+00:16:03
118th

44008

Marc TurnerM114thMens86thNottingham Clarion CC Mens Team00:23:41+00:16:04
119th

44001

Jason SwannM115thMens87thNottingham Clarion CC Mens Team00:23:41+00:16:04
120th

44004

Jan PunterM116thMens88thNottingham Clarion CC Mens Team00:23:43+00:16:06
121st

51005

Kev LolleyM117thMIXED6thLichfield CCC - Mixed00:23:43+00:16:06
122nd

44007

William NuthallM118thMens89thNottingham Clarion CC Mens Team00:23:43+00:16:06
123rd

51008

Nigel ScottM119thMIXED7thLichfield CCC - Mixed00:23:44+00:16:07
124th

65535

Jacob ReidM120thMIXED8thCC Giro - REMIX00:23:44+00:16:07
125th

65535

PAUL WestwoodM121stMIXED9thCC Giro - REMIX00:23:44+00:16:07
126th

51003

John BuchanM122ndMIXED10thLichfield CCC - Mixed00:23:44+00:16:07
127th

51004

Rob ArnoldM123rdMIXED11thLichfield CCC - Mixed00:23:44+00:16:07
128th

65535

Russ HallM124thMIXED12thCC Giro - REMIX00:23:45+00:16:08
129th

20004

Thomas ClarkeM125thJuniors1stPalmer Park Velo - A Team00:23:45+00:16:08
130th

65535

Sara NorthoverF3rdMIXED3rdCC Giro - REMIX00:23:45+00:16:08
131st

65535

Jon BisterM126thMIXED13thCC Giro - REMIX00:23:45+00:16:08
132nd

20002

Duncan PritchardM127thJuniors2ndPalmer Park Velo - A Team00:23:45+00:16:08
133rd

51006

Phoebe MartinF4thMIXED4thLichfield CCC - Mixed00:23:46+00:16:09
134th

20005

Arthur BoultonM128thJuniors3rdPalmer Park Velo - A Team00:23:46+00:16:09
135th

20008

Matthew CoulsonM129thJuniors4thPalmer Park Velo - A Team00:23:46+00:16:09
136th

20007

Josh KnowlesM130thJuniors5thPalmer Park Velo - A Team00:23:46+00:16:09
137th

20006

Oscar ClarkM131stJuniors6thPalmer Park Velo - A Team00:23:46+00:16:09
138th

21008

Archie PeetM132ndJuniors7thDirty Rascals00:23:46+00:16:09
139th

65535

Mike LogueM133rdVeterans24thFairly United Cycling Team (Vets)00:23:47+00:16:10
140th

65535

Neil JohnsonM134thVeterans25thFairly United Cycling Team (Vets)00:23:47+00:16:10
141st

65535

Ben WalkerM135thVeterans26thFairly United Cycling Team (Vets)00:23:47+00:16:10
142nd

65535

Darren MullettM136thMIXED14thCC Giro - REMIX00:23:47+00:16:10
143rd

65535

Peter OliverM137thVeterans27thFairly United Cycling Team (Vets)00:23:47+00:16:10
144th

21003

Aran MartinM138thJuniors8thDirty Rascals00:23:47+00:16:10
145th

21005

Joel CorbishleyM139thJuniors9thDirty Rascals00:23:47+00:16:10
146th

21004

Nick DayM140thJuniors10thDirty Rascals00:23:47+00:16:10
147th

51007

Graeme AsquithM141stMIXED15thLichfield CCC - Mixed00:23:47+00:16:10
148th

65535

Martin OsmanM142ndMIXED16thCC Giro - REMIX00:23:47+00:16:10
149th

65535

Leah BallF5thMIXED5thCC Giro - REMIX00:23:48+00:16:11
150th

65535

Dave BennettM143rdMIXED17thCC Giro - REMIX00:23:48+00:16:11
151st

30007

Paul RenshawM144thMens90thMickey Cranks - Mens A Team00:23:48+00:16:11
152nd

65535

Simon DrewettM145thVeterans28thFairly United Cycling Team (Vets)00:23:49+00:16:12
153rd

65535

Mark CoxM146thVeterans29thFairly United Cycling Team (Vets)00:23:49+00:16:12
154th

65535

EAMONN DeeleyM147thVeterans30thFairly United Cycling Team (Vets)00:23:49+00:16:12
155th

21006

Josh BrownM148thJuniors11thDirty Rascals00:23:50+00:16:13
156th

65535

Chris EdgintonM149thVeterans31stFairly United Cycling Team (Vets)00:23:50+00:16:13
157th

55005

Arran CurranM150thVeterans32ndCondor Masters (Men's Vets)00:23:50+00:16:13
158th

59006

Rory WellsM151stMens91stVC10 Velo00:23:51+00:16:14
159th

59004

MARK PattersonM152ndMens92ndVC10 Velo00:23:51+00:16:14
160th

30002

James EngledowM153rdMens93rdMickey Cranks - Mens A Team00:23:51+00:16:14
161st

55007

Will PepperM154thVeterans33rdCondor Masters (Men's Vets)00:23:52+00:16:15
162nd

55003

Ludovic PhalippouM155thVeterans34thCondor Masters (Men's Vets)00:23:52+00:16:15
163rd

55008

MARK GlendinningM156thVeterans35thCondor Masters (Men's Vets)00:23:52+00:16:15
164th

59005

Pete ChristopherM157thMens94thVC10 Velo00:23:54+00:16:17
165th

59007

PAUL RojasM158thMens95thVC10 Velo00:23:54+00:16:17
166th

59002

Luke PillingerM159thMens96thVC10 Velo00:23:54+00:16:17
167th

59009

Ian MurrayM160thMens97thVC10 Velo00:23:55+00:16:18
168th

11003

Jack ParsonsM161stMens98thSleaford Wheelers00:23:55+00:16:18
169th

11001

Richard HamblinM162ndMens99thSleaford Wheelers00:23:55+00:16:18
170th

59008

Jon SmithM163rdMens100thVC10 Velo00:23:56+00:16:19
171st

11006

Jed FriskneyM164thMens101stSleaford Wheelers00:23:56+00:16:19
172nd

11009

Darren JessopM165thMens102ndSleaford Wheelers00:23:56+00:16:19
173rd

11007

Matthew EvertonM166thMens103rdSleaford Wheelers00:23:59+00:16:22
174th

11002

George ThompsonM167thMens104thSleaford Wheelers00:23:59+00:16:22
175th

65535

Simon RichardsonM168thMens105thSt Neots Cycling Club (SNCC)00:24:01+00:16:24
176th

65535

JAMIE BishopM169thMens106thSt Neots Cycling Club (SNCC)00:24:01+00:16:24
177th

65535

Harry WadeM170thMens107thSt Neots Cycling Club (SNCC)00:24:01+00:16:24
178th

65535

Charlie BrattM171stMens108thSt Neots Cycling Club (SNCC)00:24:03+00:16:26
179th

65535

Simon MurphyM172ndMens109thSt Neots Cycling Club (SNCC)00:24:04+00:16:27
180th

42008

Nick BealeM173rdMens110thAbingdon Race Team - Mens00:24:05+00:16:28
181st

42009

Rupert BealeM174thMens111stAbingdon Race Team - Mens00:24:06+00:16:29
182nd

42006

Dave ReevesM175thMens112ndAbingdon Race Team - Mens00:24:06+00:16:29
183rd

42001

Martyn WellsM176thMens113rdAbingdon Race Team - Mens00:24:06+00:16:29
184th

42004

Nicholas OwenM177thMens114thAbingdon Race Team - Mens00:24:06+00:16:29
185th

64006

Reuben TrotterM178thMens115thBSCC Men's A (Banbury Star)00:24:06+00:16:29
186th

64001

Mark BoylesM179thMens116thBSCC Men's A (Banbury Star)00:24:06+00:16:29
187th

64004

Lee HeronM180thMens117thBSCC Men's A (Banbury Star)00:24:07+00:16:30
188th

64002

Simon KisleyM181stMens118thBSCC Men's A (Banbury Star)00:24:07+00:16:30
189th

64008

Simon BullM182ndMens119thBSCC Men's A (Banbury Star)00:24:07+00:16:30
190th

64005

Blaine CarpenterM183rdMens120thBSCC Men's A (Banbury Star)00:24:07+00:16:30
191st

42003

Tim RaymentM184thMens121stAbingdon Race Team - Mens00:24:09+00:16:32
192nd

64003

Jonathan WardM185thMens122ndBSCC Men's A (Banbury Star)00:24:10+00:16:33
193rd

55004

Will JonesM186thVeterans36thCondor Masters (Men's Vets)00:24:11+00:16:34
194th

65535

Lee KennedyM187thMens123rdArmy Cycling Race Team - Men's00:24:13+00:16:36
195th

51002

Sarah FleemanF6thMIXED6thLichfield CCC - Mixed00:24:15+00:16:38
196th

54005

Matt SmithM188thMens124thCowley Road Condors - Men's A00:24:19+00:16:42
197th

61006

Robert StrakerM189thMens125thVC Jericho Mixed00:24:25+00:16:48
198th

61005

Andy PritchardM190thMens126thVC Jericho Mixed00:24:25+00:16:48
199th

61001

Ben BroughtonM191stMens127thVC Jericho Mixed00:24:25+00:16:48
200th

61007

Eduard WilmsM192ndMens128thVC Jericho Mixed00:24:25+00:16:48
201st

61003

Brent ReesM193rdMens129thVC Jericho Mixed00:24:26+00:16:49
202nd

61004

Mark LoftusM194thMens130thVC Jericho Mixed00:24:28+00:16:51
203rd

23008

Martin StanleyM195thMens131stDidcot Pheonix CC - Mens00:24:30+00:16:53
204th

23009

Rob VesseyM196thMens132ndDidcot Pheonix CC - Mens00:24:30+00:16:53
205th

55002

Chris JonesM197thVeterans37thCondor Masters (Men's Vets)00:24:30+00:16:53
206th

23003

Andrew LeesM198thMens133rdDidcot Pheonix CC - Mens00:24:30+00:16:53
207th

23004

Simon McgowanM199thMens134thDidcot Pheonix CC - Mens00:24:31+00:16:54
208th

23006

Mark ShoringM200thMens135thDidcot Pheonix CC - Mens00:24:32+00:16:55
209th

13009

George ThorneM201stMIXED18thBeacon Roads CC - Team 100:24:32+00:16:55
210th

23007

Ron SmithM202ndMens136thDidcot Pheonix CC - Mens00:24:33+00:16:56
211st

13006

Martin DavisM203rdMIXED19thBeacon Roads CC - Team 100:24:33+00:16:56
212nd

13003

John HuntM204thMIXED20thBeacon Roads CC - Team 100:24:33+00:16:56
213rd

23002

Simom EvansM205thMens137thDidcot Pheonix CC - Mens00:24:33+00:16:56
214th

13007

Alistair HeyM206thMIXED21stBeacon Roads CC - Team 100:24:33+00:16:56
215th

46004

Pablo MarcosM207thMens138thHWCC Team A - Men's00:24:34+00:16:57
216th

13004

Stuart WhiteM208thMIXED22ndBeacon Roads CC - Team 100:24:35+00:16:58
217th

17005

Dan WilsonM209thMens139thCastor Bates00:24:35+00:16:58
218th

13005

Roger CutlerM210thMIXED23rdBeacon Roads CC - Team 100:24:35+00:16:58
219th

13001

Jessica Rhodes-jonesF7thMIXED7thBeacon Roads CC - Team 100:24:35+00:16:58
220th

13002

CLARE GriceF8thMIXED8thBeacon Roads CC - Team 100:24:35+00:16:58
221st

17001

Martin AtkinsonM211stMens140thCastor Bates00:24:35+00:16:58
222nd

17002

Howard BrabandM212ndMens141stCastor Bates00:24:36+00:16:59
223rd

13008

Paul WatkinsM213rdMIXED24thBeacon Roads CC - Team 100:24:36+00:16:59
224th

17004

STEVE BurtonM214thMens142ndCastor Bates00:24:36+00:16:59
225th

65535

Fabio AlbertaniM215thMens143rdCambridge University Cycling Club(CUCC)00:24:36+00:16:59
226th

17008

Leo NelsonM216thMens144thCastor Bates00:24:36+00:16:59
227th

17007

Andy McmathM217thMens145thCastor Bates00:24:37+00:17:00
228th

28007

James TaylorM218thMens146thBerkhamsted Cycling Club - Team 100:24:37+00:17:00
229th

28006

Simon PearceM219thMens147thBerkhamsted Cycling Club - Team 100:24:38+00:17:01
230th

17006

Nick EllsonM220thMens148thCastor Bates00:24:38+00:17:01
231st

38004

Steve KirbyM221stMens149thARCC Team 1 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:24:38+00:17:01
232nd

28008

Simon RidgwayM222ndMens150thBerkhamsted Cycling Club - Team 100:24:40+00:17:03
233rd

62004

James StradlingM223rdVeterans38thVC Jericho Vets00:24:40+00:17:03
234th

62003

Julian LairdM224thVeterans39thVC Jericho Vets00:24:41+00:17:04
235th

38006

Phil HutchinsonM225thMens151stARCC Team 1 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:24:41+00:17:04
236th

38002

Paul BlamireM226thMens152ndARCC Team 1 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:24:41+00:17:04
237th

38007

Darran EggletonM227thMens153rdARCC Team 1 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:24:41+00:17:04
238th

38001

Jonathan WilliamsM228thMens154thARCC Team 1 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:24:42+00:17:05
239th

55006

Darren ArmstrongM229thVeterans40thCondor Masters (Men's Vets)00:24:42+00:17:05
240th

62001

David PrattenM230thVeterans41stVC Jericho Vets00:24:42+00:17:05
241st

62005

JOHN DavisM231stVeterans42ndVC Jericho Vets00:24:44+00:17:07
242nd

37009

Robbie MurdenM232ndMens155thOxfordTri Marlins - Mens00:24:44+00:17:07
243rd

62008

Shpend GerguriM233rdVeterans43rdVC Jericho Vets00:24:44+00:17:07
244th

28005

Matt BuckleM234thMens156thBerkhamsted Cycling Club - Team 100:24:45+00:17:08
245th

37008

Rai AlsemgeestM235thMens157thOxfordTri Marlins - Mens00:24:45+00:17:08
246th

37007

Jonathan SanchezM236thMens158thOxfordTri Marlins - Mens00:24:45+00:17:08
247th

37001

Alain TorriM237thMens159thOxfordTri Marlins - Mens00:24:45+00:17:08
248th

28003

Rob MortonM238thMens160thBerkhamsted Cycling Club - Team 100:24:45+00:17:08
249th

37003

Dan AndertonM239thMens161stOxfordTri Marlins - Mens00:24:46+00:17:09
250th

37005

DOUG WoollettM240thMens162ndOxfordTri Marlins - Mens00:24:46+00:17:09
251st

65535

?mark ?ellisU3rdMens3rd@ MB_Works_Team Mens00:24:46+00:17:09
252nd

65535

Paul AlldayM241stVeterans44thFairly United Cycling Team (Vets)00:24:46+00:17:09
253rd

37004

DAVID WellsM242ndMens163rdOxfordTri Marlins - Mens00:24:47+00:17:10
254th

49002

Martin FisherM243rdMens164thHWCC Team B - Men's00:24:47+00:17:10
255th

49008

GARETH AndersonM244thMens165thHWCC Team B - Men's00:24:47+00:17:10
256th

49007

Chris FordM245thMens166thHWCC Team B - Men's00:24:47+00:17:10
257th

37002

ANDREW QueraltM246thMens167thOxfordTri Marlins - Mens00:24:48+00:17:11
258th

37006

Francisco GomezM247thMens168thOxfordTri Marlins - Mens00:24:48+00:17:11
259th

49001

Spencer HillierM248thMens169thHWCC Team B - Men's00:24:50+00:17:13
260th

65535

Emily PantojaF9thLADIES1stWomen's Road ACRT (Army Cycling Race Team)00:24:51+00:17:14
261st

65535

Daniel GloynF10thLADIES2ndWomen's Road ACRT (Army Cycling Race Team)00:24:51+00:17:14
262nd

65535

Charmaine PorterF11thLADIES3rdWomen's Road ACRT (Army Cycling Race Team)00:24:51+00:17:14
263rd

62009

Pepper CulpepperM249thVeterans45thVC Jericho Vets00:24:52+00:17:15
264th

24004

Dave TuttleM250thMens170th45 Road Club00:24:52+00:17:15
265th

65535

Lucy AustinF12thLADIES4thWomen's Road ACRT (Army Cycling Race Team)00:24:52+00:17:15
266th

24008

Colin NewportM251stMens171st45 Road Club00:24:52+00:17:15
267th

24001

Steven BrierleyM252ndMens172nd45 Road Club00:24:53+00:17:16
268th

49004

Barry DaviesM253rdMens173rdHWCC Team B - Men's00:24:53+00:17:16
269th

24003

Simon FitzhughM254thMens174th45 Road Club00:24:53+00:17:16
270th

65535

Rebecca HoareF13thLADIES5thWomen's Road ACRT (Army Cycling Race Team)00:24:54+00:17:17
271st

24006

Paul BowmanM255thMens175th45 Road Club00:24:55+00:17:18
272nd

51009

Charles Bradshaw-smithM256thMIXED25thLichfield CCC - Mixed00:25:00+00:17:23
273rd

49005

Malcolm MartinM257thMens176thHWCC Team B - Men's00:25:01+00:17:24
274th

45002

Jay EastwoodM258thMens177thPolice Sport UK Cycling teamPSUK CRT00:25:04+00:17:27
275th

65535

Andy FarndonM259thMens178thArmy Cycling Race Team - Men's00:25:05+00:17:28
276th

65535

Charles ButlerM260thMens179thCambridge University Cycling Club(CUCC)00:25:05+00:17:28
277th

45001

David BakerM261stMens180thPolice Sport UK Cycling teamPSUK CRT00:25:07+00:17:30
278th

45005

Tom ClementsM262ndMens181stPolice Sport UK Cycling teamPSUK CRT00:25:07+00:17:30
279th

11008

Rory KingM263rdMens182ndSleaford Wheelers00:25:07+00:17:30
280th

45003

David MitchinsonM264thMens183rdPolice Sport UK Cycling teamPSUK CRT00:25:07+00:17:30
281st

29008

Ben NixonM265thMens184thBerkhamsted Cycling Club - Team 200:25:09+00:17:32
282nd

29003

Alex EdgarM266thMens185thBerkhamsted Cycling Club - Team 200:25:09+00:17:32
283rd

29002

Lee MorganM267thMens186thBerkhamsted Cycling Club - Team 200:25:09+00:17:32
284th

29004

Tom BissendenM268thMens187thBerkhamsted Cycling Club - Team 200:25:09+00:17:32
285th

29005

James BurkeM269thMens188thBerkhamsted Cycling Club - Team 200:25:10+00:17:33
286th

60008

Marcus ElmidoroM270thMens189thVC10 City00:25:10+00:17:33
287th

49009

Vlad NebolsinM271stMens190thHWCC Team B - Men's00:25:11+00:17:34
288th

60004

Harry KirbyM272ndMens191stVC10 City00:25:11+00:17:34
289th

60001

Dave JohnsonM273rdMens192ndVC10 City00:25:11+00:17:34
290th

60003

Andy McphersonM274thMens193rdVC10 City00:25:12+00:17:35
291st

29009

Dean KewleyM275thMens194thBerkhamsted Cycling Club - Team 200:25:12+00:17:35
292nd

60005

Mike CorbyM276thMens195thVC10 City00:25:13+00:17:36
293rd

60006

Paul NathanM277thMens196thVC10 City00:25:14+00:17:37
294th

29001

Tim WarrellM278thMens197thBerkhamsted Cycling Club - Team 200:25:15+00:17:38
295th

65535

David BeesleyM279thMens198thShutt Ridley RT B00:25:18+00:17:41
296th

65535

Kieran MundayM280thMens199thShutt Ridley RT B00:25:18+00:17:41
297th

65535

Simon ClarkeM281stMens200thShutt Ridley RT B00:25:18+00:17:41
298th

62006

Charlie BiggersM282ndVeterans46thVC Jericho Vets00:25:19+00:17:42
299th

49006

Phil PorteousM283rdMens201stHWCC Team B - Men's00:25:19+00:17:42
300th

65535

Dave O'connorM284thMens202ndShutt Ridley RT B00:25:19+00:17:42
301st

65535

Ian MundayM285thMens203rdShutt Ridley RT B00:25:21+00:17:44
302nd

59001

Jules BernieM286thMens204thVC10 Velo00:25:23+00:17:46
303rd

14002

Mark RobertsM287thMens205thBeacon Roads CC - Team 200:25:23+00:17:46
304th

14003

Dave MccannM288thMens206thBeacon Roads CC - Team 200:25:23+00:17:46
305th

14001

James TateM289thMens207thBeacon Roads CC - Team 200:25:24+00:17:47
306th

60009

Matthew Boyd-leslieM290thMens208thVC10 City00:25:24+00:17:47
307th

14009

Paddy AllawayM291stMens209thBeacon Roads CC - Team 200:25:24+00:17:47
308th

14006

Paul DerbyshireM292ndMens210thBeacon Roads CC - Team 200:25:24+00:17:47
309th

65535

Rich BakerM293rdVeterans47thTeam SNAFU (Vets)00:25:25+00:17:48
310th

53009

Gary LeeM294thVeterans48thMapperley CC - Team Saga (Vets)00:25:25+00:17:48
311st

53001

Phil CollierM295thVeterans49thMapperley CC - Team Saga (Vets)00:25:25+00:17:48
312nd

65535

Rich BennettM296thVeterans50thTeam SNAFU (Vets)00:25:26+00:17:49
313rd

53004

Mick RennisonM297thVeterans51stMapperley CC - Team Saga (Vets)00:25:26+00:17:49
314th

65535

Matt ThompsonM298thVeterans52ndTeam SNAFU (Vets)00:25:26+00:17:49
315th

65535

MATT CowingM299thVeterans53rdTeam SNAFU (Vets)00:25:27+00:17:50
316th

65535

Sean BottM300thVeterans54thTeam SNAFU (Vets)00:25:28+00:17:51
317th

53007

Paul FreemanM301stVeterans55thMapperley CC - Team Saga (Vets)00:25:28+00:17:51
318th

64007

Stuart QuickM302ndMens211stBSCC Men's A (Banbury Star)00:25:29+00:17:52
319th

53008

Jason VarnamM303rdVeterans56thMapperley CC - Team Saga (Vets)00:25:29+00:17:52
320th

35003

Ben JackM304thMens212ndOxfordTri Falcons - Mens00:25:30+00:17:53
321st

53002

Steve PlesterM305thVeterans57thMapperley CC - Team Saga (Vets)00:25:30+00:17:53
322nd

35004

Ben ThomasM306thMens213rdOxfordTri Falcons - Mens00:25:30+00:17:53
323rd

35007

Jon PughM307thMens214thOxfordTri Falcons - Mens00:25:31+00:17:54
324th

35006

Nick Wenban-smithM308thMens215thOxfordTri Falcons - Mens00:25:31+00:17:54
325th

35009

Rob PettinggellM309thMens216thOxfordTri Falcons - Mens00:25:31+00:17:54
326th

35005

John JeffreyM310thMens217thOxfordTri Falcons - Mens00:25:31+00:17:54
327th

54004

Philip RossM311stMens218thCowley Road Condors - Men's A00:25:33+00:17:56
328th

39008

Daniel HaylerM312ndMens219thARCC Team 2 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:25:36+00:17:59
329th

39002

Gary MarlerM313rdMens220thARCC Team 2 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:25:37+00:18:00
330th

39004

ALAN WylieM314thMens221stARCC Team 2 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:25:39+00:18:02
331st

39007

Matt HuntM315thMens222ndARCC Team 2 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:25:39+00:18:02
332nd

39005

John Rizz0-naudiM316thMens223rdARCC Team 2 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:25:39+00:18:02
333rd

24002

Ben EldertonM317thMens224th45 Road Club00:25:45+00:18:08
334th

56005

In?s RahtzF14thLADIES6thCowley Road Condors - Women's A00:25:46+00:18:09
335th

35008

Simon WareingM318thMens225thOxfordTri Falcons - Mens00:25:47+00:18:10
336th

56002

Becca KearneyF15thLADIES7thCowley Road Condors - Women's A00:25:47+00:18:10
337th

56008

Mimi HarrisonF16thLADIES8thCowley Road Condors - Women's A00:25:48+00:18:11
338th

56004

Helen KeayF17thLADIES9thCowley Road Condors - Women's A00:25:48+00:18:11
339th

56001

Aimee JonesF18thLADIES10thCowley Road Condors - Women's A00:25:48+00:18:11
340th

56006

Kristen LovelockF19thLADIES11thCowley Road Condors - Women's A00:25:48+00:18:11
341st

65535

Gavin OldM319thVeterans58thJCA - Equipe Velo (Vets)00:25:49+00:18:12
342nd

65535

Dan TannerM320thMens226thRIPCOR (Mens)00:25:50+00:18:13
343rd

65535

Gary MorrisM321stMens227thRIPCOR (Mens)00:25:50+00:18:13
344th

65535

Dave CopleyM322ndVeterans59thJCA - Equipe Velo (Vets)00:25:51+00:18:14
345th

65535

Adrian BarwickM323rdMens228thRIPCOR (Mens)00:25:51+00:18:14
346th

65535

Gordon BakerM324thMens229thRIPCOR (Mens)00:25:52+00:18:15
347th

38008

Simon HawesM325thMens230thARCC Team 1 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:25:52+00:18:15
348th

65535

IAN HansonM326thMens231stRIPCOR (Mens)00:25:52+00:18:15
349th

65535

Graham DandyM327thMens232ndRIPCOR (Mens)00:25:52+00:18:15
350th

65535

Dieter LoraineM328thMens233rdRIPCOR (Mens)00:25:53+00:18:16
351st

65535

Jennie TillotF20thLADIES12thLovelo Squadra Donne (LSD)00:25:55+00:18:18
352nd

65535

Charlotte VerrinderF21stLADIES13thLovelo Squadra Donne (LSD)00:25:56+00:18:19
353rd

65535

Melinda AtkinsonF22ndLADIES14thLovelo Squadra Donne (LSD)00:25:56+00:18:19
354th

65535

Samantha FawcettF23rdLADIES15thLovelo Squadra Donne (LSD)00:25:56+00:18:19
355th

65535

Jennifer LakeF24thLADIES16thLovelo Squadra Donne (LSD)00:25:58+00:18:21
356th

65535

Kristin StolpeF25thLADIES17thLovelo Squadra Donne (LSD)00:25:58+00:18:21
357th

65535

Ollie GibbsM329thMens234thRIPCOR (Mens)00:26:01+00:18:24
358th

65535

Andrew MarchmemtM330thMens235thRIPCOR (Mens)00:26:05+00:18:28
359th

38003

Andrew MurphyM331stMens236thARCC Team 1 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:26:08+00:18:31
360th

38009

Patrick DaleM332ndMens237thARCC Team 1 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:26:08+00:18:31
361st

26005

Caroline DickensF26thLADIES18thTeam MK - Ladies00:26:11+00:18:34
362nd

65004

Ian MaconnachieM333rdMens238thBSCC Men's B (Banbury Star)00:26:11+00:18:34
363rd

65002

Chris BullM334thMens239thBSCC Men's B (Banbury Star)00:26:12+00:18:35
364th

65003

Matthew SleathM335thMens240thBSCC Men's B (Banbury Star)00:26:12+00:18:35
365th

26009

Lisa WebbF27thLADIES19thTeam MK - Ladies00:26:12+00:18:35
366th

65001

Paul DeanM336thMens241stBSCC Men's B (Banbury Star)00:26:12+00:18:35
367th

26001

Linda DewhurstF28thLADIES20thTeam MK - Ladies00:26:12+00:18:35
368th

26008

Paulina SuttonF29thLADIES21stTeam MK - Ladies00:26:12+00:18:35
369th

26004

Niki RyanF30thLADIES22ndTeam MK - Ladies00:26:12+00:18:35
370th

65009

Stephen LeeM337thMens242ndBSCC Men's B (Banbury Star)00:26:12+00:18:35
371st

17003

Dean BarkerM338thMens243rdCastor Bates00:26:13+00:18:36
372nd

65006

Stephen HaynesM339thMens244thBSCC Men's B (Banbury Star)00:26:13+00:18:36
373rd

25001

Adam LeaM340thJuniors12thTeam MK - Juniors00:26:17+00:18:40
374th

25005

Ewan GradyM341stJuniors13thTeam MK - Juniors00:26:17+00:18:40
375th

25008

Alex DanielsM342ndJuniors14thTeam MK - Juniors00:26:19+00:18:42
376th

25002

Alasdair MildredM343rdJuniors15thTeam MK - Juniors00:26:20+00:18:43
377th

60002

Kevin WarneM344thMens245thVC10 City00:26:20+00:18:43
378th

25003

Mayson ConnorM345thJuniors16thTeam MK - Juniors00:26:20+00:18:43
379th

25004

Molli KeenorF31stJuniors1stTeam MK - Juniors00:26:20+00:18:43
380th

17009

Oliver LaverackM346thMens246thCastor Bates00:26:20+00:18:43
381st

35001

TIM ThorpeM347thMens247thOxfordTri Falcons - Mens00:26:21+00:18:44
382nd

43009

Laura PittardF32ndLADIES23rdAbingdon Race Team - Ladies00:26:31+00:18:54
383rd

43005

Elinor SpencerF33rdLADIES24thAbingdon Race Team - Ladies00:26:31+00:18:54
384th

43002

Victoria WilliamsF34thLADIES25thAbingdon Race Team - Ladies00:26:32+00:18:55
385th

43001

Jo EdwardsF35thLADIES26thAbingdon Race Team - Ladies00:26:32+00:18:55
386th

43008

Tracey PriorF36thLADIES27thAbingdon Race Team - Ladies00:26:33+00:18:56
387th

35002

MALCOLM BradbrookM348thMens248thOxfordTri Falcons - Mens00:26:34+00:18:57
388th

43003

Clare HoffmannF37thLADIES28thAbingdon Race Team - Ladies00:26:34+00:18:57
389th

34005

Mick ChambersM349thMens249thOT Cycling Club Abingdon00:26:38+00:19:01
390th

34001

Chris DowsettM350thMens250thOT Cycling Club Abingdon00:26:38+00:19:01
391st

34002

Chris ChambersM351stMens251stOT Cycling Club Abingdon00:26:40+00:19:03
392nd

7001

Mark SandersM352ndVeterans60thCTT Board of Directors (A)00:26:40+00:19:03
393rd

34006

Jon CarterM353rdMens252ndOT Cycling Club Abingdon00:26:41+00:19:04
394th

34007

Chris MathersM354thMens253rdOT Cycling Club Abingdon00:26:41+00:19:04
395th

34008

Rob PaceM355thMens254thOT Cycling Club Abingdon00:26:41+00:19:04
396th

7005

Chris YipM356thVeterans61stCTT Board of Directors (A)00:26:43+00:19:06
397th

7006

Lee IbbitsonM357thVeterans62ndCTT Board of Directors (A)00:26:43+00:19:06
398th

7007

James HaywardM358thVeterans63rdCTT Board of Directors (A)00:26:43+00:19:06
399th

7008

Stewart SmithM359thVeterans64thCTT Board of Directors (A)00:26:43+00:19:06
400th

65005

Andrew WallworkM360thMens255thBSCC Men's B (Banbury Star)00:26:44+00:19:07
401st

28009

Tom NewtonM361stMens256thBerkhamsted Cycling Club - Team 100:26:49+00:19:12
402nd

34003

Christian Wellendorf KnudsenM362ndMens257thOT Cycling Club Abingdon00:26:50+00:19:13
403rd

32006

Susan BrantF38thLADIES29thMCCC - Crankettes00:26:50+00:19:13
404th

32004

Becky SkyrmeF39thLADIES30thMCCC - Crankettes00:26:51+00:19:14
405th

32007

Jules BirchF40thLADIES31stMCCC - Crankettes00:26:51+00:19:14
406th

32001

Steph FosterF41stLADIES32ndMCCC - Crankettes00:26:51+00:19:14
407th

14005

Daniel NewnsM363rdMens258thBeacon Roads CC - Team 200:26:51+00:19:14
408th

32003

Amanda HartleyF42ndLADIES33rdMCCC - Crankettes00:26:52+00:19:15
409th

20009

Angus HawkinsM364thJuniors17thPalmer Park Velo - A Team00:26:53+00:19:16
410th

32002

Lindsay McdowellF43rdLADIES34thMCCC - Crankettes00:26:53+00:19:16
411st

32005

Charkotte DonohoeF44thLADIES35thMCCC - Crankettes00:26:53+00:19:16
412nd

26002

Karen CreedF45thLADIES36thTeam MK - Ladies00:27:01+00:19:24
413rd

16008

Tom MorganM365thVeterans65thRed Dogs on Air00:27:01+00:19:24
414th

62007

Ben TuxworthM366thVeterans66thVC Jericho Vets00:27:01+00:19:24
415th

16001

Paul KennedyM367thVeterans67thRed Dogs on Air00:27:01+00:19:24
416th

16009

DAVID BannonM368thVeterans68thRed Dogs on Air00:27:03+00:19:26
417th

43006

Charlotte BrassF46thLADIES37thAbingdon Race Team - Ladies00:27:03+00:19:26
418th

26003

Ruth GrayF47thLADIES38thTeam MK - Ladies00:27:03+00:19:26
419th

34009

Nick RhodesM369thMens259thOT Cycling Club Abingdon00:27:03+00:19:26
420th

16002

Andrea PowellF48thVeterans1stRed Dogs on Air00:27:03+00:19:26
421st

19001

Gareth DaviesM370thJuniors18thPalmer Park Velo - B Team00:27:03+00:19:26
422nd

19005

Sam CoulsonM371stJuniors19thPalmer Park Velo - B Team00:27:04+00:19:27
423rd

16007

Tony SeftonM372ndVeterans69thRed Dogs on Air00:27:04+00:19:27
424th

19004

Owen AberyM373rdJuniors20thPalmer Park Velo - B Team00:27:04+00:19:27
425th

19002

Arlo CareyM374thJuniors21stPalmer Park Velo - B Team00:27:04+00:19:27
426th

19006

Abby OldF49thJuniors2ndPalmer Park Velo - B Team00:27:06+00:19:29
427th

16003

Mark PowellM375thVeterans70thRed Dogs on Air00:27:09+00:19:32
428th

28002

Henrik HansenM376thMens260thBerkhamsted Cycling Club - Team 100:27:11+00:19:34
429th

65535

Nick VincentM377thMens261stLovelo Cinelli RT00:27:13+00:19:36
430th

50005

VICTORIA WebbF50thLADIES39thLichfield CCC - Ladies00:27:15+00:19:38
431st

50002

Clare RheadF51stLADIES40thLichfield CCC - Ladies00:27:16+00:19:39
432nd

50009

Lorna RodgerF52ndLADIES41stLichfield CCC - Ladies00:27:16+00:19:39
433rd

50003

Bobbie JohnsonF53rdLADIES42ndLichfield CCC - Ladies00:27:16+00:19:39
434th

22002

Phil WakefieldM378thMens262ndThame A - Mens00:27:17+00:19:40
435th

50007

MICHELLE AskeyF54thLADIES43rdLichfield CCC - Ladies00:27:17+00:19:40
436th

61002

Alex MunroM379thMens263rdVC Jericho Mixed00:27:18+00:19:41
437th

50004

Emily CapewellF55thLADIES44thLichfield CCC - Ladies00:27:19+00:19:42
438th

22005

Michael BuieM380thMens264thThame A - Mens00:27:19+00:19:42
439th

22007

Tim MartinM381stMens265thThame A - Mens00:27:19+00:19:42
440th

22001

IAIN SmithM382ndMens266thThame A - Mens00:27:21+00:19:44
441st

22004

Geoffrey BookerM383rdMens267thThame A - Mens00:27:21+00:19:44
442nd

1008

Mark AllenM384thHandcycling1stAlpha - Handcycling UK00:27:22+00:19:45
443rd

42002

Jay SouthgateM385thMens268thAbingdon Race Team - Mens00:27:24+00:19:47
444th

16004

NIGEL PriorM386thVeterans71stRed Dogs on Air00:27:27+00:19:50
445th

38005

Michael IngM387thMens269thARCC Team 1 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:27:31+00:19:54
446th

65535

Rachel MckenzieF56thLADIES45thWomen's Road ACRT (Army Cycling Race Team)00:27:32+00:19:55
447th

65535

Sophie BarnesF57thLADIES46thWomen's Road ACRT (Army Cycling Race Team)00:27:33+00:19:56
448th

65535

Susan McfarlaneF58thLADIES47thWomen's Road ACRT (Army Cycling Race Team)00:27:33+00:19:56
449th

1001

Chris MaddenM388thHandcycling2ndAlpha - Handcycling UK00:27:36+00:19:59
450th

1002

Alex Brooke-turnerM389thHandcycling3rdAlpha - Handcycling UK00:27:36+00:19:59
451st

1006

Rob WickhamM390thHandcycling4thAlpha - Handcycling UK00:27:36+00:19:59
452nd

65008

Mike KirbyM391stMens270thBSCC Men's B (Banbury Star)00:27:37+00:20:00
453rd

1003

Luke JonesM392ndHandcycling5thAlpha - Handcycling UK00:27:37+00:20:00
454th

50001

Anna BowerF59thLADIES48thLichfield CCC - Ladies00:27:39+00:20:02
455th

22009

CHARLIE AndersonM393rdMens271stThame A - Mens00:27:39+00:20:02
456th

12006

Simon WoolheadM394thMens272ndTeam Signum00:27:40+00:20:03
457th

12004

Adam WebbM395thMens273rdTeam Signum00:27:40+00:20:03
458th

12007

Paul AguilarM396thMens274thTeam Signum00:27:41+00:20:04
459th

12008

Russell RowlesM397thMens275thTeam Signum00:27:42+00:20:05
460th

48001

Rob BarrettM398thVeterans72ndHWCC President's Team00:27:44+00:20:07
461st

48005

Julian HucksM399thVeterans73rdHWCC President's Team00:27:45+00:20:08
462nd

21001

Will DeelyM400thJuniors22ndDirty Rascals00:27:45+00:20:08
463rd

12001

Andy BarrettM401stMens276thTeam Signum00:27:45+00:20:08
464th

48007

Jonathan ChadwickM402ndVeterans74thHWCC President's Team00:27:47+00:20:10
465th

48006

David YatesM403rdVeterans75thHWCC President's Team00:27:47+00:20:10
466th

48002

Andy PearceM404thVeterans76thHWCC President's Team00:27:47+00:20:10
467th

48008

Bob LambertM405thVeterans77thHWCC President's Team00:27:47+00:20:10
468th

48004

Frank FallonM406thVeterans78thHWCC President's Team00:27:48+00:20:11
469th

1005

Dan HopwoodM407thHandcycling6thAlpha - Handcycling UK00:27:49+00:20:12
470th

43004

Hannah PriorF60thLADIES49thAbingdon Race Team - Ladies00:27:52+00:20:15
471st

14008

Mark TiffanyM408thMens277thBeacon Roads CC - Team 200:27:52+00:20:15
472nd

43007

Sorrel WilliamsF61stLADIES50thAbingdon Race Team - Ladies00:27:55+00:20:18
473rd

48009

Paul HillM409thVeterans79thHWCC President's Team00:27:56+00:20:19
474th

57009

Natalie McdaidF62ndLADIES51stCowley Road Condors - Women's B00:27:56+00:20:19
475th

57008

Rose McgovernF63rdLADIES52ndCowley Road Condors - Women's B00:27:57+00:20:20
476th

57001

Marijke De VetF64thLADIES53rdCowley Road Condors - Women's B00:27:57+00:20:20
477th

57006

Ruth CorriganF65thLADIES54thCowley Road Condors - Women's B00:27:59+00:20:22
478th

57007

Eleanor MckayF66thLADIES55thCowley Road Condors - Women's B00:27:59+00:20:22
479th

65535

Lloyd CassidyM410thMens278thShutt Ridley RT B00:28:00+00:20:23
480th

48003

Tony EvaM411stVeterans80thHWCC President's Team00:28:03+00:20:26
481st

15005

George LazenbyM412ndMIXED26thBeacon Roads CC - Team 300:28:03+00:20:26
482nd

47003

Cara FrankF67thLADIES56thTEAM MARGARET (HWCC Team Ladies)00:28:04+00:20:27
483rd

47009

Jane HuntF68thLADIES57thTEAM MARGARET (HWCC Team Ladies)00:28:04+00:20:27
484th

47007

Juliet MilwardF69thLADIES58thTEAM MARGARET (HWCC Team Ladies)00:28:05+00:20:28
485th

15008

John HitchcockM413rdMIXED27thBeacon Roads CC - Team 300:28:06+00:20:29
486th

15001

Phil RichardsM414thMIXED28thBeacon Roads CC - Team 300:28:06+00:20:29
487th

15006

Helen JamiesonF70thMIXED9thBeacon Roads CC - Team 300:28:06+00:20:29
488th

15002

Tessa SandbergF71stMIXED10thBeacon Roads CC - Team 300:28:06+00:20:29
489th

47005

Sue CroxfordF72ndLADIES59thTEAM MARGARET (HWCC Team Ladies)00:28:07+00:20:30
490th

47001

Dena FordF73rdLADIES60thTEAM MARGARET (HWCC Team Ladies)00:28:07+00:20:30
491st

34004

Daren CurtisM415thMens279thOT Cycling Club Abingdon00:28:08+00:20:31
492nd

41003

Stewart MaccalmanM416thMens280thARCC Team 3 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:28:08+00:20:31
493rd

41005

Michael HeaneyM417thMens281stARCC Team 3 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:28:08+00:20:31
494th

41001

Scott TaylorM418thMens282ndARCC Team 3 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:28:08+00:20:31
495th

27001

Sarah WarringtonF74thLADIES61stBerkhamsted Cycling Club - Ladies00:28:09+00:20:32
496th

41004

Nick HardyM419thMens283rdARCC Team 3 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:28:09+00:20:32
497th

27008

Sam LaneF75thLADIES62ndBerkhamsted Cycling Club - Ladies00:28:09+00:20:32
498th

27006

Emily HartwellF76thLADIES63rdBerkhamsted Cycling Club - Ladies00:28:10+00:20:33
499th

27002

Janice BellF77thLADIES64thBerkhamsted Cycling Club - Ladies00:28:10+00:20:33
500th

27004

Becky KervellF78thLADIES65thBerkhamsted Cycling Club - Ladies00:28:10+00:20:33
501st

27009

heather TaylorF79thLADIES66thBerkhamsted Cycling Club - Ladies00:28:10+00:20:33
502nd

41002

Andy MayM420thMens284thARCC Team 3 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:28:11+00:20:34
503rd

60007

Stuart FrayM421stMens285thVC10 City00:28:13+00:20:36
504th

7002

Nick SharpeM422ndVeterans81stCTT Board of Directors (A)00:28:18+00:20:41
505th

7003

Paul ThomsonM423rdVeterans82ndCTT Board of Directors (A)00:28:18+00:20:41
506th

12009

Phil SimonM424thMens286thTeam Signum00:28:18+00:20:41
507th

41006

David UnwinM425thMens287thARCC Team 3 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:28:27+00:20:50
508th

12005

Declan WebbM426thMens288thTeam Signum00:28:28+00:20:51
509th

40009

CAROLINE WhittakerF80thLADIES67thARCC Team (Ladies) - Amersham RCC00:28:35+00:20:58
510th

40008

Cathy BuddF81stLADIES68thARCC Team (Ladies) - Amersham RCC00:28:35+00:20:58
511st

40002

Allison DempseyF82ndLADIES69thARCC Team (Ladies) - Amersham RCC00:28:37+00:21:00
512nd

40004

Claudia Stamford SmithF83rdLADIES70thARCC Team (Ladies) - Amersham RCC00:28:37+00:21:00
513rd

40005

Lynda KellamF84thLADIES71stARCC Team (Ladies) - Amersham RCC00:28:37+00:21:00
514th

21007

Charles RollinsM427thJuniors23rdDirty Rascals00:28:37+00:21:00
515th

7004

Jeff BowlerM428thVeterans83rdCTT Board of Directors (A)00:28:39+00:21:02
516th

15003

Laurie DerbyshireF85thMIXED11thBeacon Roads CC - Team 300:28:49+00:21:12
517th

15004

ANDY TerryM429thMIXED29thBeacon Roads CC - Team 300:28:49+00:21:12
518th

15009

U4thMIXED1stBeacon Roads CC - Team 300:28:49+00:21:12
519th

31006

Jody SmithF86thMIXED12thMICKEY CRANKS STEADIES00:28:53+00:21:16
520th

31008

Wayne JonesM430thMIXED30thMICKEY CRANKS STEADIES00:28:54+00:21:17
521st

31001

Colin JonesM431stMIXED31stMICKEY CRANKS STEADIES00:28:56+00:21:19
522nd

31002

David BurkeyM432ndMIXED32ndMICKEY CRANKS STEADIES00:28:57+00:21:20
523rd

31004

Nathan IzodM433rdMIXED33rdMICKEY CRANKS STEADIES00:28:57+00:21:20
524th

31005

Harry CookM434thMIXED34thMICKEY CRANKS STEADIES00:28:57+00:21:20
525th

31007

Maxine PridsamF87thMIXED13thMICKEY CRANKS STEADIES00:28:57+00:21:20
526th

31003

Joanne DonohoeF88thMIXED14thMICKEY CRANKS STEADIES00:28:58+00:21:21
527th

27003

Margot WoodF89thLADIES72ndBerkhamsted Cycling Club - Ladies00:28:58+00:21:21
528th

22003

Christopher HaightonM435thMens289thThame A - Mens00:29:03+00:21:26
529th

22006

Brad TomsM436thMens290thThame A - Mens00:29:04+00:21:27
530th

41008

Ken MatthewsM437thMens291stARCC Team 3 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:29:12+00:21:35
531st

36009

Philippa MullineuxF90thLADIES73rdOxfordTri Cheetahs - Ladies00:29:20+00:21:43
532nd

36005

Jenny EkelundF91stLADIES74thOxfordTri Cheetahs - Ladies00:29:20+00:21:43
533rd

36007

Fiona AblesonF92ndLADIES75thOxfordTri Cheetahs - Ladies00:29:21+00:21:44
534th

36008

Nicola LydallF93rdLADIES76thOxfordTri Cheetahs - Ladies00:29:21+00:21:44
535th

36001

Sarah SpruytenburgF94thLADIES77thOxfordTri Cheetahs - Ladies00:29:23+00:21:46
536th

41007

Vincent DahillM438thMens292ndARCC Team 3 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:29:27+00:21:50
537th

36004

Sarah GalesF95thLADIES78thOxfordTri Cheetahs - Ladies00:29:30+00:21:53
538th

58003

Niamh YoungF96thMIXED15thCondors Ambassadors (Mixed)00:29:43+00:22:06
539th

1007

Alan ScrivenerM439thHandcycling7thAlpha - Handcycling UK00:29:44+00:22:07
540th

58007

Matt DixonM440thMIXED35thCondors Ambassadors (Mixed)00:29:44+00:22:07
541st

1004

Dan Metcalfe-hallM441stHandcycling8thAlpha - Handcycling UK00:29:44+00:22:07
542nd

58006

Jo LankesterF97thMIXED16thCondors Ambassadors (Mixed)00:29:44+00:22:07
543rd

58008

Razzle MarsdenF98thMIXED17thCondors Ambassadors (Mixed)00:29:44+00:22:07
544th

58004

Alex LeideM442ndMIXED36thCondors Ambassadors (Mixed)00:29:45+00:22:08
545th

58005

Matt ReesM443rdMIXED37thCondors Ambassadors (Mixed)00:29:46+00:22:09
546th

58001

Jen GraystoneF99thMIXED18thCondors Ambassadors (Mixed)00:29:46+00:22:09
547th

58009

Anne WoltersM444thMIXED38thCondors Ambassadors (Mixed)00:29:47+00:22:10
548th

58002

Don RamageM445thMIXED39thCondors Ambassadors (Mixed)00:29:47+00:22:10
549th

8002

Helen IbbitsonF100thMIXED19thCTT Board of Directors (B)00:29:53+00:22:16
550th

8001

Sally WitheyF101stMIXED20thCTT Board of Directors (B)00:29:53+00:22:16
551st

8007

Steve WalkerM446thMIXED40thCTT Board of Directors (B)00:29:54+00:22:17
552nd

8008

Ian EdmundsM447thMIXED41stCTT Board of Directors (B)00:29:54+00:22:17
553rd

8006

Graham GreenM448thMIXED42ndCTT Board of Directors (B)00:29:55+00:22:18
554th

9005

Wendy ReesF102ndLADIES79thBicester Belles00:30:17+00:22:40
555th

9007

Kerry MableyF103rdLADIES80thBicester Belles00:30:17+00:22:40
556th

9002

Emily OwenF104thLADIES81stBicester Belles00:30:18+00:22:41
557th

9003

Emma-Li BeavenF105thLADIES82ndBicester Belles00:30:18+00:22:41
558th

9004

Sarah CoxF106thLADIES83rdBicester Belles00:30:18+00:22:41
559th

9006

Rosalind ClarkF107thLADIES84thBicester Belles00:30:18+00:22:41
560th

9008

Susan OldhamF108thLADIES85thBicester Belles00:30:19+00:22:42
561st

9009

Elaine PlantF109thLADIES86thBicester Belles00:30:19+00:22:42
562nd

24009

Stuart RossM449thMens293rd45 Road Club00:30:21+00:22:44
563rd

16005

Jon SanganM450thVeterans84thRed Dogs on Air00:30:28+00:22:51
564th

41009

Martin FootM451stMens294thARCC Team 3 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:30:31+00:22:54
565th

20001

Tom StringerM452ndJuniors24thPalmer Park Velo - A Team00:30:33+00:22:56
566th

16006

Tash AltayM453rdVeterans85thRed Dogs on Air00:30:36+00:22:59
567th

65535

?steven FrithU5thMIXED2nd@ MB_Works_Team Mixed00:30:48+00:23:11
568th

65535

?richard ?bruceU6thMIXED3rd@ MB_Works_Team Mixed00:30:48+00:23:11
569th

65535

Thomas StockU7thMIXED4th@ MB_Works_Team Mixed00:30:48+00:23:11
570th

65535

?ingrid SalisburyF110thMIXED21st@ MB_Works_Team Mixed00:30:48+00:23:11
571st

65535

?nigel ?morrisU8thMIXED5th@ MB_Works_Team Mixed00:30:49+00:23:12
572nd

65535

?elsa ?reeveU9thMIXED6th@ MB_Works_Team Mixed00:30:49+00:23:12
573rd

65535

?ginny LeeF111stMIXED22nd@ MB_Works_Team Mixed00:30:51+00:23:14
574th

65535

?jon SadlerM454thMIXED43rd@ MB_Works_Team Mixed00:30:52+00:23:15
575th

65535

Claire SadlerF112ndMIXED23rd@ MB_Works_Team Mixed00:30:53+00:23:16
576th

18008

Noah HortonM455thJuniors25thPalmer Park Velo - C Team00:30:56+00:23:19
577th

18002

Alex KearyM456thJuniors26thPalmer Park Velo - C Team00:30:57+00:23:20
578th

18009

Greta CareyF113rdJuniors3rdPalmer Park Velo - C Team00:30:59+00:23:22
579th

18003

Caitlin Elizabeth Jane HavishamF114thJuniors4thPalmer Park Velo - C Team00:30:59+00:23:22
580th

18005

Finley MacfarlaneM457thJuniors27thPalmer Park Velo - C Team00:30:59+00:23:22
581st

18007

Reece PitmanM458thJuniors28thPalmer Park Velo - C Team00:31:00+00:23:23
582nd

12002

Graham ForresterM459thMens295thTeam Signum00:31:13+00:23:36
583rd

8004

David BarryM460thMIXED44thCTT Board of Directors (B)00:31:24+00:23:47
584th

6001

Charlie StockhamM461stJuniors29thKettering Cyclones00:31:50+00:24:13
585th

6003

Charlie CrabtreeM462ndJuniors30thKettering Cyclones00:31:50+00:24:13
586th

6002

Bethany SpencerF115thJuniors5thKettering Cyclones00:31:51+00:24:14
587th

6006

Amelia CebakF116thJuniors6thKettering Cyclones00:31:51+00:24:14
588th

6005

Stirling GreenM463rdJuniors31stKettering Cyclones00:31:51+00:24:14
589th

63006

Katie PamphlettF117thLADIES87thBSCC Ladies (Banbury Star)00:32:42+00:25:05
590th

63008

Jane HoltonF118thLADIES88thBSCC Ladies (Banbury Star)00:32:44+00:25:07
591st

63007

Lindsey AcklandF119thLADIES89thBSCC Ladies (Banbury Star)00:32:45+00:25:08
592nd

63004

Marie McloughlinF120thLADIES90thBSCC Ladies (Banbury Star)00:32:46+00:25:09
593rd

63003

Ila PearsonF121stLADIES91stBSCC Ladies (Banbury Star)00:32:46+00:25:09
594th

63001

Katherine DanielsF122ndLADIES92ndBSCC Ladies (Banbury Star)00:32:47+00:25:10
595th

63009

Joanne AbbottF123rdLADIES93rdBSCC Ladies (Banbury Star)00:32:47+00:25:10
596th

63002

Rebecca Mountford MountfordF124thLADIES94thBSCC Ladies (Banbury Star)00:32:49+00:25:12
597th

63005

Amy RussellF125thLADIES95thBSCC Ladies (Banbury Star)00:32:53+00:25:16
598th

5004

Thomas KavanaghM464thJuniors32ndBMCC Juniors - A Team00:33:07+00:25:30
599th

5005

Samuel WorfolkM465thJuniors33rdBMCC Juniors - A Team00:33:08+00:25:31
600th

5006

Edward JolliffeM466thJuniors34thBMCC Juniors - A Team00:33:09+00:25:32
601st

5003

Amelia CoxF126thJuniors7thBMCC Juniors - A Team00:33:11+00:25:34
602nd

5009

Charlie CourtneyM467thJuniors35thBMCC Juniors - A Team00:33:15+00:25:38
603rd

5008

Imogen CoxF127thJuniors8thBMCC Juniors - A Team00:33:18+00:25:41
604th

6004

Dominic BellM468thJuniors36thKettering Cyclones00:33:23+00:25:46
605th

5002

Steven CourtneyM469thJuniors37thBMCC Juniors - A Team00:33:39+00:26:02
606th

2005

Rachel MorrisF128thHandcycling1stBravo - Handcycling UK00:33:52+00:26:15
607th

2001

Dave CookeM470thHandcycling9thBravo - Handcycling UK00:33:53+00:26:16
608th

2004

Mike DawsonM471stHandcycling10thBravo - Handcycling UK00:33:53+00:26:16
609th

2006

Alan CookM472ndHandcycling11thBravo - Handcycling UK00:33:53+00:26:16
610th

2008

Paul HowellM473rdHandcycling12thBravo - Handcycling UK00:33:53+00:26:16
611st

2002

Ivan NewmanM474thHandcycling13thBravo - Handcycling UK00:34:12+00:26:35
612nd

2003

Ian DurrantM475thHandcycling14thBravo - Handcycling UK00:34:23+00:26:46
613rd

2007

Richard MillnerM476thHandcycling15thBravo - Handcycling UK00:34:40+00:27:03
614th

8005

Peter RogersM477thMIXED45thCTT Board of Directors (B)00:36:43+00:29:06
615th

8003

Roger WakelingM478thMIXED46thCTT Board of Directors (B)00:36:47+00:29:10
616th

4003

Alex MallalueM479thJuniors38thBMCC Juniors - B Team00:38:15+00:30:38
617th

4002

Bailey RobinsonM480thJuniors39thBMCC Juniors - B Team00:38:15+00:30:38
618th

4001

Timothy Harry JonesM481stJuniors40thBMCC Juniors - B Team00:38:16+00:30:39
619th

4004

Michael Parsia AlborzpourM482ndJuniors41stBMCC Juniors - B Team00:38:17+00:30:40
620th

4007

Olivia WinksF129thJuniors9thBMCC Juniors - B Team00:38:19+00:30:42
621st

4005

Lucy Niamh McgrathF130thJuniors10thBMCC Juniors - B Team00:38:20+00:30:43
622nd

4006

Anna JolliffeF131stJuniors11thBMCC Juniors - B Team00:38:22+00:30:45
623rd

4008

Lucy Louise TearF132ndJuniors12thBMCC Juniors - B Team00:38:23+00:30:46
624th

4009

Alex Francis WattsM483rdJuniors42ndBMCC Juniors - B Team00:38:23+00:30:46
DNF (5 in total)
-

23005

Frank SchroerMMensDidcot Pheonix CC - Mens00:00:00-
-

32008

Laura WellsFLADIESMCCC - Crankettes00:00:00-
-

32009

Kirsty WheelerFLADIESMCCC - Crankettes00:00:00-
-

39003

Simon BrownMMensARCC Team 2 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:00:00-
-

39009

Dns UMensARCC Team 2 (Mens) - Amersham RCC00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Urban Hill Climb 2018-09-29 14:30:00