Strathcarron Hospice 10K 2018

Oct
14
2018

10km distance

Running | 2018-10-14 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (293 in total)
1st

318

Ewen JackM1stVet401st00:39:4100:39:41-
2nd

91

Oliver GreensteinM2ndSNR1st00:40:0300:40:03+00:00:22
3rd

354

Christopher MchardyM3rdSNR2nd00:41:5700:41:57+00:02:16
4th

271

Gianluca DelucaM4thSNR3rd00:42:2000:42:20+00:02:39
5th

32

Simon BygraveM5thVet402nd00:43:1000:43:10+00:03:29
6th

324

Mark WheelerM6thVet403rdHamilton Harriers00:43:1300:43:13+00:03:32
7th

85

David GilmourM7thVet404th00:43:1600:43:16+00:03:35
8th

1

Brendan AdamsM8thVet405th00:43:1900:43:19+00:03:38
9th

97

Thomas HansonM9thSNR4th00:43:3500:43:35+00:03:54
10th

317

Iain DunsmoreM10thVet406th00:43:3800:43:38+00:03:57
11th

373

Dougie HillM11thVET501st00:43:3900:43:39+00:03:58
12th

308

Steven HuntM12thSNR5th00:43:5300:43:53+00:04:12
13th

295

derek McneilM13thVET502nd00:44:4900:44:49+00:05:08
14th

335

Tara DonnellyF1stVet401st00:45:0500:45:05+00:05:24
15th

170

Gary George MckeownM14thVet407th00:45:1600:45:16+00:05:35
16th

315

Talat AidiM15thSNR6th00:45:2300:45:23+00:05:42
17th

371

Thomas McraveyM16thSNR7th00:45:3200:45:32+00:05:51
18th

99

Viv HansonF2ndVet402nd00:45:4700:45:47+00:06:06
19th

98

BOB HansonM17thVET503rd00:45:4700:45:47+00:06:06
20th

320

Barry MaguireM18thSNR8th00:45:5500:45:55+00:06:14
21st

303

Andrew GibsonM19thSNR9th00:46:0400:46:04+00:06:23
22nd

366

Ian FyfeM20thVet601st00:46:3100:46:31+00:06:50
23rd

257

Alan YeamanM21stVet408th00:46:5600:46:56+00:07:15
24th

367

Tony CumminsM22ndVET504th00:47:1400:47:14+00:07:33
25th

361

William HallidayM23rdVET505th00:47:3200:47:32+00:07:51
26th

9

Calum ArthurM24thVet409th00:47:3900:47:39+00:07:58
27th

139

Jamie MacnamaraM25thVet4010th00:47:5200:47:52+00:08:11
28th

214

Eddie ReynoldsM26thVET506th00:48:0800:48:08+00:08:27
29th

266

Adam CanavanM27thJNR1st00:48:2000:48:20+00:08:39
30th

352

John EllisM28thSNR10th00:48:2500:48:25+00:08:44
31st

289

Thomas McgheeM29thSNR11th00:48:2600:48:26+00:08:45
32nd

35

Isla CampbellF3rdVet403rd00:48:3100:48:31+00:08:50
33rd

374

James TorkingtonM30thVet4011th00:48:3400:48:34+00:08:53
34th

29

Kris BudskiM31stVet4012th00:48:5000:48:50+00:09:09
35th

316

Christine CaldwellF4thVet404th00:48:5300:48:53+00:09:12
36th

349

Cameron WalkerM32ndSNR12th00:49:4200:49:42+00:10:01
37th

351

Allan R WhyteM33rdSNR13th00:49:4600:49:46+00:10:05
38th

369

David KilburnM34thVET507th00:49:4900:49:49+00:10:08
39th

154

Owen MccartneyM35thJNR2nd00:49:5100:49:51+00:10:10
40th

256

Aileen WilsonF5thVet405th00:50:0600:50:06+00:10:25
41st

329

Donald CraigM36thSNR14th00:50:1400:50:14+00:10:33
42nd

81

Michael GaleM37thSNR15th00:50:1700:50:17+00:10:36
43rd

380

Raceday Entry 2M38thSNR16th00:50:2000:50:20+00:10:39
44th

360

Paul WrightM39thSNR17th00:50:3800:50:38+00:10:57
45th

149

Karen McallisterF6thVET501st00:50:4300:50:43+00:11:02
46th

205

Rachael PollittF7thVet406th00:50:4800:50:48+00:11:07
47th

122

Peter KingM40thVet4013th00:50:5100:50:51+00:11:10
48th

333

Andrea DavisonF8thVet407th00:50:5300:50:53+00:11:12
49th

277

Calum GilmourM41stSNR18th00:51:0500:51:05+00:11:24
50th

143

Paddy MarrsM42ndSNR19th00:51:1100:51:11+00:11:30
51st

319

Andrew MacfarlaneM43rdSNR20th00:51:1900:51:19+00:11:38
52nd

181

Gordon MilneM44thSNR21st00:51:2500:51:25+00:11:44
53rd

260

Colin BrownM45thSNR22nd00:51:3400:51:34+00:11:53
54th

368

SUE WoodsF9thVet408th00:51:3600:51:36+00:11:55
55th

377

Gordon QuinnM46thSNR23rd00:51:3700:51:37+00:11:56
56th

163

Stephen McgrandlesM47thSNR24th00:51:3800:51:38+00:11:57
57th

270

Andrew DavidsonM48thSNR25th00:51:4400:51:44+00:12:03
58th

25

Gerry BoyleM49thVet602nd00:51:4500:51:45+00:12:04
59th

113

Christopher HunterM50thSNR26th00:51:5900:51:59+00:12:18
60th

298

Stewart MitchellM51stSNR27th00:52:1700:52:17+00:12:36
61st

155

Steven MccroaryM52ndSNR28th00:52:4700:52:47+00:13:06
62nd

297

Stephen MitchellM53rdSNR29th00:52:4700:52:47+00:13:06
63rd

53

Fiona Helen DownieF10thSNR1st00:53:0200:53:02+00:13:21
64th

336

Brian DixonM54thSNR30th00:53:0400:53:04+00:13:23
65th

290

nyree MclaughlinF11thVet409th00:53:2300:53:23+00:13:42
66th

34

Shona CampbellF12thVET502nd00:53:2500:53:25+00:13:44
67th

123

Elspeth Margaret KirkpatrickF13thVet4010th00:53:2500:53:25+00:13:44
68th

362

Kenneth HislopM55thSNR31st00:53:2600:53:26+00:13:45
69th

12

Shaun McquillianM56thSNR32nd00:53:5000:53:50+00:14:09
70th

340

Peter FlettM57thSNR33rd00:53:5700:53:57+00:14:16
71st

276

Jacqueline May GardnerF14thVET503rd00:53:5700:53:57+00:14:16
72nd

38

Anthony CassidyM58thVET508th00:54:0100:54:01+00:14:20
73rd

202

Marc PincombeM59thVet4014th00:54:0300:54:03+00:14:22
74th

117

Craig IrvineM60thVet4015th00:54:2100:54:21+00:14:40
75th

314

kevin Campbell BeattieM61stVet4016th00:54:2100:54:21+00:14:40
76th

287

Keith McdevittM62ndVET509th00:54:2300:54:23+00:14:42
77th

251

Isla Joan WightmanF15thSNR2nd00:54:4200:54:42+00:15:01
78th

189

David MurrayM63rdVET5010th00:54:4400:54:44+00:15:03
79th

30

Megan BudskiF16thSNR3rd00:55:0100:55:01+00:15:20
80th

114

Graham HutchisonM64thVet4017th00:55:1500:55:15+00:15:34
81st

248

Karen WeirF17thSNR4th00:55:4400:55:44+00:16:03
82nd

106

Callum HendryM65thJNR3rd00:55:5800:55:58+00:16:17
83rd

293

Fiona McmurrayF18thSNR5th00:55:5800:55:58+00:16:17
84th

292

Alastair McmurrayM66thVET5011th00:55:5900:55:59+00:16:18
85th

68

Ross FletcherM67thSNR34th00:56:1000:56:10+00:16:29
86th

278

Laura KaneF19thSNR6th00:56:1200:56:12+00:16:31
87th

108

Paul HendryM68thVet4018th00:56:1800:56:18+00:16:37
88th

252

Martin WillmottM69thVET5012th00:56:1900:56:19+00:16:38
89th

249

Douglas WhyteM70thVet603rd00:56:4500:56:45+00:17:04
90th

323

Katy SharkeyF20thJNR1st00:57:2200:57:22+00:17:41
91st

330

Alison CraigF21stSNR7th00:57:3000:57:30+00:17:49
92nd

164

Louisa McgrandlesF22ndVET504th00:57:4900:57:49+00:18:08
93rd

372

Gilbert BruceM71stVet604th00:58:1400:58:14+00:18:33
94th

219

Lisa SalisburyF23rdVet4011th00:58:4900:58:49+00:19:08
95th

55

Jan DraperF24thVet4012th00:58:5000:58:50+00:19:09
96th

87

Alan GordonM72ndSNR35th00:58:5100:58:51+00:19:10
97th

370

Laura-Anne CarrollF25thSNR8th00:58:5300:58:53+00:19:12
98th

109

Stephen HoggM73rdVET5013th00:59:0000:59:00+00:19:19
99th

226

Grainne ShieldsF26thVet4013th00:59:1100:59:11+00:19:30
100th

107

Yvonne HendryF27thVet4014th00:59:1100:59:11+00:19:30
101st

43

Abbi CovanF28thSNR9th00:59:1300:59:13+00:19:32
102nd

307

Lennon ZarebskiM74thSNR36th00:59:1500:59:15+00:19:34
103rd

233

Alison Louise StewartF29thVet4015th00:59:3100:59:31+00:19:50
104th

313

Louise CunninghamF30thSNR10th00:59:3200:59:32+00:19:51
105th

302

Ian BilslandM75thVet4019th00:59:3300:59:33+00:19:52
106th

2

Norma AinslieF31stSNR11th00:59:3500:59:35+00:19:54
107th

338

Ciaran FarrellM76thSNR37th00:59:4000:59:40+00:19:59
108th

275

Nicola FultonF32ndSNR12th00:59:5000:59:50+00:20:09
109th

77

Dale ForresterM77thSNR38th00:59:5900:59:59+00:20:18
110th

198

Karen NisbetF33rdSNR13th01:00:0201:00:02+00:20:21
111st

197

David NisbetM78thVet4020th01:00:0301:00:03+00:20:22
112nd

301

Mark PaoliM79thSNR39th01:00:0701:00:07+00:20:26
113rd

341

Sean McguireM80thSNR40th01:00:1301:00:13+00:20:32
114th

138

Ellison MackinnonF34thVet4016th01:00:5101:00:51+00:21:10
115th

142

John MaguireM81stVET5014th01:00:5401:00:54+00:21:13
116th

129

Louise LedwidgeF35thVet4017th01:00:5901:00:59+00:21:18
117th

174

Anne McquittyF36thVet601st01:01:0601:01:06+00:21:25
118th

264

Robert BrannanM82ndVet4021st01:01:1001:01:10+00:21:29
119th

48

Catriona CuthbertF37thVet4018th01:01:1601:01:16+00:21:35
120th

140

Jacqui MacnamaraF38thVet4019th01:01:1801:01:18+00:21:37
121st

20

Judith BenningwoodF39thVet4020th01:01:2301:01:23+00:21:42
122nd

167

Lynn McgregorF40thVET505th01:01:2501:01:25+00:21:44
123rd

253

Ronald WilsonM83rdVET5015th01:01:3101:01:31+00:21:50
124th

365

Emma ChristieF41stSNR14th01:01:3101:01:31+00:21:50
125th

262

David NibloM84thVet4022nd01:01:3601:01:36+00:21:55
126th

261

Tracy MccormackF42ndVet4021st01:01:4201:01:42+00:22:01
127th

188

Maree MurdochF43rdSNR15th01:01:4601:01:46+00:22:05
128th

190

Christopher MutchM85thSNR41st01:01:4601:01:46+00:22:05
129th

37

Anna Carr-gommF44thSNR16th01:01:5001:01:50+00:22:09
130th

63

Elaine FerrierF45thSNR17th01:01:5101:01:51+00:22:10
131st

157

Gary McdonaldM86thVet4023rd01:01:5201:01:52+00:22:11
132nd

259

Sally StewartF46thVET506th01:02:0601:02:06+00:22:25
133rd

159

Douglas McdonaldM87thSNR42nd01:02:0601:02:06+00:22:25
134th

347

Aisling ShandleyF47thVet4022nd01:02:0701:02:07+00:22:26
135th

7

Laura AndersonF48thSNR18th01:02:1601:02:16+00:22:35
136th

299

Jacqueline MitchellF49thSNR19th01:02:2901:02:29+00:22:48
137th

3

Laura AitchisonF50thSNR20th01:02:3301:02:33+00:22:52
138th

342

C?+?line PozniakF51stSNR21st01:02:4101:02:41+00:23:00
139th

128

Gary LedwidgeM88thSNR43rd01:02:4301:02:43+00:23:02
140th

31

Kathryn ButlerF52ndSNR22nd01:02:4901:02:49+00:23:08
141st

130

Leigh LittsF53rdVet4023rd01:02:5501:02:55+00:23:14
142nd

145

Carol Ann MasonF54thVET507th01:03:0201:03:02+00:23:21
143rd

146

Stuart Alexander MasonM89thVET5016th01:03:0301:03:03+00:23:22
144th

326

Laura BeattieF55thSNR23rd01:03:1401:03:14+00:23:33
145th

350

Jaime WhiteM90thSNR44th01:03:2101:03:21+00:23:40
146th

150

Fyona McarthurF56thVet4024th01:03:2601:03:26+00:23:45
147th

116

Kerri HutchisonF57thSNR24th01:03:4801:03:48+00:24:07
148th

222

Alison ShanksF58thVet4025th01:03:4901:03:49+00:24:08
149th

223

Neil ShanksM91stVet4024th01:03:4901:03:49+00:24:08
150th

160

Bryony McdonaldF59thSNR25th01:03:5301:03:53+00:24:12
151st

178

Sharon MenziesF60thSNR26th01:03:5601:03:56+00:24:15
152nd

66

Sandra FlemingF61stVET508th01:03:5701:03:57+00:24:16
153rd

363

Hannah PickfordF62ndSNR27th01:04:0501:04:05+00:24:24
154th

312

Aimee BilslandF63rdSNR28th01:04:1401:04:14+00:24:33
155th

243

Nicola TurnbullF64thSNR29th01:04:2101:04:21+00:24:40
156th

244

Christopher TurnbullM92ndSNR45th01:04:2201:04:22+00:24:41
157th

281

Lesley Joan KettlesF65thSNR30th01:04:3501:04:35+00:24:54
158th

300

Cariss MoirF66thSNR31st01:04:5701:04:57+00:25:16
159th

305

James ShawM93rdVet4025th01:05:2101:05:21+00:25:40
160th

246

Carol WatsonF67thVet4026th01:05:2701:05:27+00:25:46
161st

94

Leanne HamiltonF68thSNR32nd01:05:3501:05:35+00:25:54
162nd

238

David ThomsonM94thVET5017th01:05:4201:05:42+00:26:01
163rd

239

Joanna ThomsonF69thSNR33rd01:05:4901:05:49+00:26:08
164th

265

Leslie BrownM70thVet602nd01:06:0601:06:06+00:26:25
165th

26

Elaine BrownF71stVet4027th01:06:0801:06:08+00:26:27
166th

331

Victoria LeeF72ndVet4028th01:06:0901:06:09+00:26:28
167th

41

Lynsey ConnorF73rdSNR34th01:06:2501:06:25+00:26:44
168th

288

Ann McfarlaneF74thSNR35th01:06:2701:06:27+00:26:46
169th

272

Caroline DuffyF75thVet4029th01:06:3601:06:36+00:26:55
170th

221

Kirsty ScroggieF76thVet4030th01:06:3901:06:39+00:26:58
171st

124

Dawid KrysiakM95thVet4026th01:06:4001:06:40+00:26:59
172nd

309

William MainM96thSNR46th01:06:4601:06:46+00:27:05
173rd

50

Bethany Louise DickieF77thSNR36th01:07:0301:07:03+00:27:22
174th

71

Michelle FlynnF78thVET509th01:07:0301:07:03+00:27:22
175th

70

David FlynnM97thVET5018th01:07:0401:07:04+00:27:23
176th

225

Greg ShepherdM98thSNR47th01:07:4601:07:46+00:28:05
177th

216

Rachael RobbF79thSNR37th01:07:4801:07:48+00:28:07
178th

310

Julie McvicarF80thSNR38th01:08:1001:08:10+00:28:29
179th

10

Kathryn BairdF81stVET5010th01:08:1401:08:14+00:28:33
180th

240

Susan ThurlowF82ndVet4031st01:08:1701:08:17+00:28:36
181st

236

Donna TaylorF83rdSNR39th01:08:2601:08:26+00:28:45
182nd

105

Aimie HendryF84thJNR2nd01:08:3801:08:38+00:28:57
183rd

90

Ellie GrayF85thVet4032nd01:08:4901:08:49+00:29:08
184th

185

Gayle MorrisonF86thVet4033rd01:08:5301:08:53+00:29:12
185th

56

Fiona DuffF87thVet4034th01:08:5401:08:54+00:29:13
186th

16

Patricia BeattieF88thVET5011th01:09:1701:09:17+00:29:36
187th

192

Jacqueline NairnF89thVET5012th01:09:3001:09:30+00:29:49
188th

147

laura MathersF90thVet603rd01:09:3201:09:32+00:29:51
189th

356

Ingrid LeslieF91stSNR40th01:09:3401:09:34+00:29:53
190th

60

Gemma FarrugiaF92ndSNR41st01:09:4501:09:45+00:30:04
191st

137

Susan MackinnonF93rdVET5013th01:09:4601:09:46+00:30:05
192nd

306

Lisa ShawF94thVet4035th01:09:5001:09:50+00:30:09
193rd

379

William SpaldingM99thVET5019th01:09:5501:09:55+00:30:14
194th

194

Linda NimmoF95thVET5014th01:09:5601:09:56+00:30:15
195th

65

Liz FitzpatrickF96thVet4036th01:10:0101:10:01+00:30:20
196th

381

Raceday Entry 3M100thSNR48th01:10:0901:10:09+00:30:28
197th

42

Tracey CouplandF97thVet4037th01:10:0901:10:09+00:30:28
198th

269

Ann DalgleishF98thVET5015th01:10:1001:10:10+00:30:29
199th

382

Kathryn HillF99thSNR42nd01:10:1101:10:11+00:30:30
200th

210

Paul ReesM101stSNR49th01:10:3401:10:34+00:30:53
201st

127

Paul LaveryM102ndVet4027th01:10:5601:10:56+00:31:15
202nd

172

Fiona MclennanF100thSNR43rd01:11:0401:11:04+00:31:23
203rd

46

Hazel CumminsF101stVet4038th01:11:1301:11:13+00:31:32
204th

4

Rachel AldridgeF102ndSNR44th01:11:1501:11:15+00:31:34
205th

82

Lesley GallagherF103rdVET5016th01:11:3201:11:32+00:31:51
206th

348

Katie Jane SharpF104thSNR45th01:11:3801:11:38+00:31:57
207th

166

Thomas Alan McgregorM103rdVet605th01:11:5201:11:52+00:32:11
208th

47

Garry CunninghamM104thVET5020th01:12:0701:12:07+00:32:26
209th

100

Louise HarrisF105thSNR46th01:12:0801:12:08+00:32:27
210th

165

James McgrathM105thSNR50th01:12:1001:12:10+00:32:29
211st

286

Brian MccormickM106thSNR51st01:12:1101:12:11+00:32:30
212nd

141

Nicola MaxwellF106thSNR47th01:12:1201:12:12+00:32:31
213rd

383

Sheryll UreF107thSNR48th01:12:1901:12:19+00:32:38
214th

268

Hollie CassidyF108thSNR49th01:12:1901:12:19+00:32:38
215th

22

Nicola BeveridgeF109thSNR50th01:12:2601:12:26+00:32:45
216th

184

Pamela MorleyF110thVet4039th01:12:2901:12:29+00:32:48
217th

208

Gillian RadtkeF111stSNR51st01:12:3601:12:36+00:32:55
218th

247

Ellie WatsonF112ndSNR52nd01:12:5701:12:57+00:33:16
219th

86

Lesley GilmourF113rdVET5017th01:13:1901:13:19+00:33:38
220th

279

Jim KaneM107thVet606th01:13:3601:13:36+00:33:55
221st

101

Amanda HarrisonF114thVet4040th01:13:4401:13:44+00:34:03
222nd

136

Jackie MackerethF115thVET5018th01:14:0501:14:05+00:34:24
223rd

175

Stacey MctiernanF116thSNR53rd01:14:0501:14:05+00:34:24
224th

273

Charles DuncanM108thVET5021st01:14:0801:14:08+00:34:27
225th

296

Rosslyn MillsF117thSNR54th01:14:2301:14:23+00:34:42
226th

215

Liz RiachF118thVET5019th01:14:4601:14:46+00:35:05
227th

103

Anne HayF119thVET5020th01:14:4901:14:49+00:35:08
228th

112

Linda HumeF120thVet4041st01:15:0101:15:01+00:35:20
229th

212

Linda ReidF121stVET5021st01:15:0101:15:01+00:35:20
230th

359

John BuchananM109thVET5022nd01:15:0201:15:02+00:35:21
231st

258

Becca YoungF122ndSNR55th01:15:2101:15:21+00:35:40
232nd

58

Shirley DunlopF123rdVet4042nd01:15:2301:15:23+00:35:42
233rd

72

Adam FlynnM110thSNR52nd01:15:2401:15:24+00:35:43
234th

44

Jennifer CraigF124thSNR56th01:15:2501:15:25+00:35:44
235th

88

Gayle GrahamF125thSNR57th01:15:3401:15:34+00:35:53
236th

291

Lucy McmullanF126thSNR58th01:15:3601:15:36+00:35:55
237th

282

Steven KilgannonM111stSNR53rd01:15:5501:15:55+00:36:14
238th

156

Lisa MccroneF127thVet4043rd01:15:5901:15:59+00:36:18
239th

267

Rachel CarverF128thSNR59th01:16:0101:16:01+00:36:20
240th

283

C LairdU1stSNR1st01:16:0101:16:01+00:36:20
241st

183

Lauren MoffatF129thSNR60th01:16:0501:16:05+00:36:24
242nd

263

Niamh BrackenF130thSNR61st01:16:0601:16:06+00:36:25
243rd

220

Jill ScottF131stVet4044th01:16:0601:16:06+00:36:25
244th

144

Jennifer MarshallF132ndSNR62nd01:17:0101:17:01+00:37:20
245th

230

Gregor SneddonM112ndSNR54th01:17:0201:17:02+00:37:21
246th

211

Pauline ReidF133rdVET5022nd01:17:2601:17:26+00:37:45
247th

69

Steven FlynnM113rdSNR55th01:17:3501:17:35+00:37:54
248th

375

Jennifer SilkF134thSNR63rd01:17:3801:17:38+00:37:57
249th

148

peter MathersM114thVet607th01:17:4401:17:44+00:38:03
250th

224

Anne Currie SharpF135thVET5023rd01:17:5301:17:53+00:38:12
251st

280

Colin KeillorM115thSNR56th01:18:1001:18:10+00:38:29
252nd

51

Lisa DochertyF136thVet4045th01:18:3301:18:33+00:38:52
253rd

79

Jude FraserF137thVET5024th01:18:3301:18:33+00:38:52
253rd

79

Jude FraserM116thVET5023rd01:18:3301:18:33+00:38:52
254th

358

Kevin MorrisonM116thVET5023rd01:18:5401:18:54+00:39:13
255th

357

Mhairi Louise CowanF138thSNR64th01:18:5501:18:55+00:39:14
256th

177

John (Jnr) MenziesM117thSNR57th01:19:1401:19:14+00:39:33
257th

73

Mark FlynnM118thSNR58th01:20:2101:20:21+00:40:40
258th

378

Raceday Entry 1M119thSNR59th01:20:4401:20:44+00:41:03
259th

207

Gemma PowF139thSNR65th01:20:5501:20:55+00:41:14
260th

179

Michelle MillarF140thVET5025th01:20:5501:20:55+00:41:14
261st

162

Kathleen McgeeF141stSNR66th01:21:4901:21:49+00:42:08
262nd

344

Jill ReidF142ndVet4046th01:22:1801:22:18+00:42:37
263rd

353

Paul DavisonM120thVet608th01:22:4501:22:45+00:43:04
264th

118

Claire JollyF143rdSNR67th01:23:0001:23:00+00:43:19
265th

169

Kirsteen MckeownF144thVet4047th01:24:1201:24:12+00:44:31
266th

199

Kayleigh NisbetF145thSNR68th01:24:2401:24:24+00:44:43
267th

339

Fiona MacfarlaneF146thSNR69th01:25:1501:25:15+00:45:34
268th

39

Jennifer ChinnF147thVET5026th01:25:1501:25:15+00:45:34
269th

304

Katrina RobertsonF148thVet4048th01:25:3801:25:38+00:45:57
270th

125

Mary LaffertyF149thSNR70th01:25:4401:25:44+00:46:03
271st

11

Rebecca BairdF150thVet604th01:25:4601:25:46+00:46:05
272nd

64

Karin FisherF151stSNR71st01:25:5501:25:55+00:46:14
273rd

206

Lyndsay PorteousF152ndVet4049th01:25:5501:25:55+00:46:14
274th

36

Louise CampbellF153rdSNR72nd01:26:5801:26:58+00:47:17
275th

119

Nicola JudgeF154thSNR73rd01:27:3801:27:38+00:47:57
276th

62

Kara FergusonF155thJNR3rd01:28:1501:28:15+00:48:34
277th

61

Dana FergusonF156thVet4050th01:28:1601:28:16+00:48:35
278th

364

Ellen MacdonaldF157thVet4051st01:29:0301:29:03+00:49:22
279th

180

Donna MillerF158thVet4052nd01:29:2201:29:22+00:49:41
280th

237

May TennantF159thSNR74th01:29:4201:29:42+00:50:01
281st

78

Tina FowlerF160thVET5027th01:31:0701:31:07+00:51:26
282nd

134

Kirsty MackenzieF161stSNR75th01:31:0901:31:09+00:51:28
283rd

6

Aisha Al-khulaifiF162ndSNR76th01:34:5501:34:55+00:55:14
284th

59

Lisa EvittF163rdVET5028th01:36:0401:36:04+00:56:23
285th

8

Carol AndersonF164thVet4053rd01:36:0401:36:04+00:56:23
286th

54

Gillian DrainF165thVet4054th01:37:0301:37:03+00:57:22
287th

355

Jay HaywoodU2ndJNR1st01:37:3401:37:34+00:57:53
288th

332

Kerry DavidsonF166thSNR77th01:38:4301:38:43+00:59:02
289th

376

Aileen BellF167thSNR78th01:40:0001:40:00+01:00:19
290th

209

Lynsey RaymondF168thVET5029th01:40:0001:40:00+01:00:19
291st

95

Mary HamiltonF169thVET5030th01:40:1401:40:14+01:00:33
292nd

231

Rosemary StevenF170thVET5031st01:40:1401:40:14+01:00:33
DNF (1 in total)
-

186

Karen MuirFSNR00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Dunblane12km & 2km Fun run Kid's 2kmFun Run 2019-05-26 13:00:00
Balfron 10K 10K Road Race 2019-05-12 10:00:00
Babcock Shettleston 10K 10k Run 2019-05-26 09:30:00
Brian Goodwin Memorial 10K 10 K Run 2019-06-21 19:30:00