Primary Schools Cross Country 2018

Mar
24
2018

year 4 Boys

Running | 2018-03-24 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (91 in total)
1st

387

Luke JessonM1stYR41stHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:05:41-
2nd

365

Josh AdkinM2ndYR42ndBlaby00:00:0000:05:44-
3rd

361

Archie ClarkeM3rdYR43rdBlaby00:00:0000:06:00-
4th

383

Charlie RandlesM4thYR44thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:06:01-
5th

433

Finn RawlingsM5thYR45thRutland Area00:00:0000:06:04-
6th

420

Samuel SharpeM6thYR46thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:06:06-
7th

441

Wyatt BrysonM7thYR47thRutland Area00:00:0000:06:07-
8th

374

Joseph DaviesM8thYR48thHarborough00:00:0000:06:09-
9th

439

Oliver Pearce SmithM9thYR49thRutland Area00:00:0000:06:11-
10th

435

Isaac AlstonM10thYR410thRutland Area00:00:0000:06:12-
11th

424

Cahan FrostM11thYR411thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:06:16-
12th

403

Archie LyonsM12thYR412thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:06:18-
13th

415

Callum BeeneyM13thYR413thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:06:18-
14th

428

Harry CampionM14thYR414thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:06:18-
15th

419

Oliver SewellM15thYR415thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:06:20-
16th

399

Louie BuxtonM16thYR416thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:06:21-
17th

397

Ewan MckitterickM17thYR417thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:06:21-
18th

417

Marcus GodfreyM18thYR418thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:06:21-
19th

413

Adam CoddM19thYR419thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:06:25-
20th

422

William BaylissM20thYR420thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:06:26-
21st

442

Ethan HaywoodM21stYR421stSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:06:29-
22nd

369

Spencer PhillipsM22ndYR422ndBlaby00:00:0000:06:30-
23rd

393

Alex PerkesM23rdYR423rdLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:06:30-
24th

472

Cameron WatersM24thYR424thIND00:00:0000:06:30-
25th

440

Will RansonM25thYR425thRutland Area00:00:0000:06:30-
26th

373

Jack StringfellowM26thYR426thHarborough00:00:0000:06:31-
27th

456

Ewan ClayM27thYR427thCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:06:31-
28th

418

Michael RichardsonM28thYR428thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:06:33-
29th

414

Brody BurnsM29thYR429thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:06:35-
30th

429

Jacob Godawa-eduseiM30thYR430thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:06:38-
31st

446

Jake TyrellM31stYR431stSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:06:38-
32nd

438

Milo ChannonM32ndYR432ndRutland Area00:00:0000:06:39-
33rd

396

Ethan BarnettM33rdYR433rdLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:06:40-
34th

423

Ayush OdedraM34thYR434thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:06:40-
35th

362

Harrison HillM35thYR435thBlaby00:00:0000:06:41-
36th

363

Jenson MacfarlaneM36thYR436thBlaby00:00:0000:06:41-
37th

370

William RiseleyM37thYR437thBlaby00:00:0000:06:43-
38th

375

Larry KeaneM38thYR438thHarborough00:00:0000:06:44-
39th

391

William KingM39thYR439thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:06:44-
40th

454

Finley BourneM40thYR440thCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:06:44-
41st

389

Riley ColemanM41stYR441stHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:06:45-
42nd

390

Will TuffetyM42ndYR442ndHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:06:46-
43rd

366

Mani MaxwellM43rdYR443rdBlaby00:00:0000:06:46-
44th

453

Sebastian FitwilliamM44thYR444thCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:06:47-
45th

386

Jaden TrentM45thYR445thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:06:48-
46th

455

Gene BirchM46thYR446thCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:06:48-
47th

436

Josh BrookesM47thYR447thRutland Area00:00:0000:06:48-
48th

400

Ollie ThomasM48thYR448thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:06:50-
49th

380

Oliver LawrenceM49thYR449thHarborough00:00:0000:06:50-
50th

432

Evan MilesM50thYR450thRutland Area00:00:0000:06:50-
51st

378

Nathan OllinM51stYR451stHarborough00:00:0000:06:51-
52nd

367

Mark DunphyM52ndYR452ndBlaby00:00:0000:06:52-
53rd

408

Lewis Hart-mastersM53rdYR453rdMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:06:53-
54th

384

Cosar BengiM54thYR454thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:06:54-
55th

425

Edward OrchardM55thYR455thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:06:54-
56th

447

Kian SolankiM56thYR456thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:06:55-
57th

458

Tyler MartinM57thYR457thCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:06:55-
58th

430

Oliver WesternM58thYR458thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:06:55-
59th

449

Max KewM59thYR459thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:06:55-
60th

459

Henry BeallM60thYR460thCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:06:57-
61st

364

Josh HincksM61stYR461stBlaby00:00:0000:06:58-
62nd

395

Daniel CallandM62ndYR462ndLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:06:58-
63rd

473

Charlie AllenM63rdYR463rdOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:06:59-
64th

376

Max YatesM64thYR464thHarborough00:00:0000:07:00-
65th

407

Leo Dudman-milibankM65thYR465thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:07:01-
66th

457

Tate RamsellM66thYR466thCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:07:01-
67th

406

Harry SoutheringtonM67thYR467thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:07:05-
68th

372

Daniel FaulknerM68thYR468thHarborough00:00:0000:07:06-
69th

405

Campbell SearleM69thYR469thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:07:07-
70th

470

Felix FryettM70thYR470thCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:07:08-
71st

392

Zak HarrisonM71stYR471stHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:07:09-
72nd

416

Harry WidemanM72ndYR472ndNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:07:09-
73rd

467

Jimi VannM73rdYR473rdCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:07:09-
74th

469

Riley WakelingM74thYR474thCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:07:10-
75th

388

Rhys ThompsonM75thYR475thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:07:13-
76th

409

Oli LovedayM76thYR476thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:07:13-
77th

464

Rene GriffithsM77thYR477thCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:07:14-
78th

412

William HutchinsonM78thYR478thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:07:14-
79th

368

Sidney HollandM79thYR479thBlaby00:00:0000:07:14-
80th

471

Jack NewtonM80thYR480thCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:07:15-
81st

421

Thomas FelsteadM81stYR481stNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:07:16-
82nd

434

Henry SpeirsM82ndYR482ndRutland Area00:00:0000:07:16-
83rd

452

Jack ReichowM83rdYR483rdCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:07:16-
84th

377

Mitchell ButlerM84thYR484thHarborough00:00:0000:07:17-
85th

437

Logan RobertsM85thYR485thRutland Area00:00:0000:07:19-
86th

444

Jack WrightM86thYR486thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:07:19-
87th

448

Luke FaulknellM87thYR487thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:07:20-
88th

443

Jack KirkM88thYR488thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:07:22-
89th

466

Lucas DonnerstagM89thYR489thCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:07:24-
90th

411

Tristan WilliamsM90thYR490thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:07:30-
91st

381

Pacey BarnettM91stYR491stHarborough00:00:0000:07:41-