Primary Schools Cross Country 2018

Mar
24
2018

year 4 Boys

Running | 2018-03-24 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (91 in total)
1st

387

United KingdomLuke JessonM1stYR41stHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
2nd

365

United KingdomJosh AdkinM2ndYR42ndBlaby00:00:00-
3rd

361

United KingdomArchie ClarkeM3rdYR43rdBlaby00:00:00-
4th

383

United KingdomCharlie RandlesM4thYR44thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
5th

433

United KingdomFinn RawlingsM5thYR45thRutland Area00:00:00-
6th

420

United KingdomSamuel SharpeM6thYR46thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
7th

441

United KingdomWyatt BrysonM7thYR47thRutland Area00:00:00-
8th

374

United KingdomJoseph DaviesM8thYR48thHarborough00:00:00-
9th

439

United KingdomOliver Pearce SmithM9thYR49thRutland Area00:00:00-
10th

435

United KingdomIsaac AlstonM10thYR410thRutland Area00:00:00-
11th

424

United KingdomCahan FrostM11thYR411thOadby and Wigston00:00:00-
12th

403

United KingdomArchie LyonsM12thYR412thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
13th

415

United KingdomCallum BeeneyM13thYR413thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
14th

428

United KingdomHarry CampionM14thYR414thOadby and Wigston00:00:00-
15th

419

United KingdomOliver SewellM15thYR415thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
16th

399

United KingdomLouie BuxtonM16thYR416thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
17th

397

United KingdomEwan MckitterickM17thYR417thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
18th

417

United KingdomMarcus GodfreyM18thYR418thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
19th

413

United KingdomAdam CoddM19thYR419thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
20th

422

United KingdomWilliam BaylissM20thYR420thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
21st

442

United KingdomEthan HaywoodM21stYR421stSouth Charnwood00:00:00-
22nd

369

United KingdomSpencer PhillipsM22ndYR422ndBlaby00:00:00-
23rd

393

United KingdomAlex PerkesM23rdYR423rdLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
24th

472

United KingdomCameron WatersM24thYR424thIND00:00:00-
25th

440

United KingdomWill RansonM25thYR425thRutland Area00:00:00-
26th

373

United KingdomJack StringfellowM26thYR426thHarborough00:00:00-
27th

456

United KingdomEwan ClayM27thYR427thCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
28th

418

United KingdomMichael RichardsonM28thYR428thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
29th

414

United KingdomBrody BurnsM29thYR429thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
30th

429

United KingdomJacob Godawa-eduseiM30thYR430thOadby and Wigston00:00:00-
31st

446

United KingdomJake TyrellM31stYR431stSouth Charnwood00:00:00-
32nd

438

United KingdomMilo ChannonM32ndYR432ndRutland Area00:00:00-
33rd

396

United KingdomEthan BarnettM33rdYR433rdLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
34th

423

United KingdomAyush OdedraM34thYR434thOadby and Wigston00:00:00-
35th

362

United KingdomHarrison HillM35thYR435thBlaby00:00:00-
36th

363

United KingdomJenson MacfarlaneM36thYR436thBlaby00:00:00-
37th

370

United KingdomWilliam RiseleyM37thYR437thBlaby00:00:00-
38th

375

United KingdomLarry KeaneM38thYR438thHarborough00:00:00-
39th

391

United KingdomWilliam KingM39thYR439thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
40th

454

United KingdomFinley BourneM40thYR440thCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
41st

389

United KingdomRiley ColemanM41stYR441stHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
42nd

390

United KingdomWill TuffetyM42ndYR442ndHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
43rd

366

United KingdomMani MaxwellM43rdYR443rdBlaby00:00:00-
44th

453

United KingdomSebastian FitwilliamM44thYR444thCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
45th

386

United KingdomJaden TrentM45thYR445thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
46th

455

United KingdomGene BirchM46thYR446thCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
47th

436

United KingdomJosh BrookesM47thYR447thRutland Area00:00:00-
48th

400

United KingdomOllie ThomasM48thYR448thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
49th

380

United KingdomOliver LawrenceM49thYR449thHarborough00:00:00-
50th

432

United KingdomEvan MilesM50thYR450thRutland Area00:00:00-
51st

378

United KingdomNathan OllinM51stYR451stHarborough00:00:00-
52nd

367

United KingdomMark DunphyM52ndYR452ndBlaby00:00:00-
53rd

408

United KingdomLewis Hart-mastersM53rdYR453rdMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
54th

384

United KingdomCosar BengiM54thYR454thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
55th

425

United KingdomEdward OrchardM55thYR455thOadby and Wigston00:00:00-
56th

447

United KingdomKian SolankiM56thYR456thSouth Charnwood00:00:00-
57th

458

United KingdomTyler MartinM57thYR457thCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
58th

430

United KingdomOliver WesternM58thYR458thOadby and Wigston00:00:00-
59th

449

United KingdomMax KewM59thYR459thSouth Charnwood00:00:00-
60th

459

United KingdomHenry BeallM60thYR460thCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
61st

364

United KingdomJosh HincksM61stYR461stBlaby00:00:00-
62nd

395

United KingdomDaniel CallandM62ndYR462ndLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
63rd

473

United KingdomCharlie AllenM63rdYR463rdOadby and Wigston00:00:00-
64th

376

United KingdomMax YatesM64thYR464thHarborough00:00:00-
65th

407

United KingdomLeo Dudman-milibankM65thYR465thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
66th

457

United KingdomTate RamsellM66thYR466thCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
67th

406

United KingdomHarry SoutheringtonM67thYR467thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
68th

372

United KingdomDaniel FaulknerM68thYR468thHarborough00:00:00-
69th

405

United KingdomCampbell SearleM69thYR469thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
70th

470

United KingdomFelix FryettM70thYR470thCity of Leicester B00:00:00-
71st

392

United KingdomZak HarrisonM71stYR471stHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
72nd

416

United KingdomHarry WidemanM72ndYR472ndNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
73rd

467

United KingdomJimi VannM73rdYR473rdCity of Leicester B00:00:00-
74th

469

United KingdomRiley WakelingM74thYR474thCity of Leicester B00:00:00-
75th

388

United KingdomRhys ThompsonM75thYR475thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
76th

409

United KingdomOli LovedayM76thYR476thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
77th

464

United KingdomRene GriffithsM77thYR477thCity of Leicester B00:00:00-
78th

412

United KingdomWilliam HutchinsonM78thYR478thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
79th

368

United KingdomSidney HollandM79thYR479thBlaby00:00:00-
80th

471

United KingdomJack NewtonM80thYR480thCity of Leicester B00:00:00-
81st

421

United KingdomThomas FelsteadM81stYR481stNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
82nd

434

United KingdomHenry SpeirsM82ndYR482ndRutland Area00:00:00-
83rd

452

United KingdomJack ReichowM83rdYR483rdCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
84th

377

United KingdomMitchell ButlerM84thYR484thHarborough00:00:00-
85th

437

United KingdomLogan RobertsM85thYR485thRutland Area00:00:00-
86th

444

United KingdomJack WrightM86thYR486thSouth Charnwood00:00:00-
87th

448

United KingdomLuke FaulknellM87thYR487thSouth Charnwood00:00:00-
88th

443

United KingdomJack KirkM88thYR488thSouth Charnwood00:00:00-
89th

466

United KingdomLucas DonnerstagM89thYR489thCity of Leicester B00:00:00-
90th

411

United KingdomTristan WilliamsM90thYR490thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
91st

381

United KingdomPacey BarnettM91stYR491stHarborough00:00:00-