Primary Schools Cross Country 2018

Mar
24
2018

Year 5 girls

Running | 2018-03-24 10:00am
4 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (253 in total)
1st

514

Shaikira KingF1stYear 51stLeicestershire/Loughborough00:00:0000:07:01-
2nd

688

Izzie Haines-grayF2ndYear 52ndOxfordshire00:00:0000:07:04-
3rd

676

Ella DarbyF3rdYear 53rdNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:07:10-
4th

727

Maisey BellwoodF4thYear 54thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:07:10-
5th

672

Olivia BarleyF5thYear 55thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:07:34-
6th

751

Lexie RobinsF6thYear 56thWorcestershire00:00:0000:07:34-
7th

598

Kate CollinF7thYear 57thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:07:37-
8th

579

Annabel InsleyF8thYear 58thBucks Swans00:00:0000:07:37-
9th

646

Niamh MackintoshF9thYear 59thIND00:00:0000:07:38-
10th

728

Nia Harrison SargentF10thYear 510thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:07:39-
11th

785

Jasmine EgohF11thYear 511thKENT00:00:0000:07:41-
12th

583

Lily Jessop-tranterF12thYear 512thBucks Swans00:00:0000:07:41-
13th

638

Ella BuckleyF13thYear 513thIND00:00:0000:07:42-
14th

640

Eva KaraliusF14thYear 514thIND00:00:0000:07:45-
15th

586

Olivia ClarkeF15thYear 515thBucks Swans00:00:0000:07:46-
16th

685

Ceci BowerF16thYear 516thOxfordshire00:00:0000:07:46-
17th

602

Sofia LongworthF17thYear 517thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:07:47-
18th

632

Georgie FeatherstoneF18thYear 518thHertfordshire00:00:0000:07:47-
19th

636

Jemima DaveyF19thYear 519thHuntingdon (BRJ)00:00:0000:07:48-
20th

534

Sophie Robertson-doverF20thYear 520thLeicestershire/North West Leicestershire00:00:0000:07:48-
21st

724

Katie BuckleyF21stYear 521stWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:07:48-
22nd

713

Iris ClarkeF22ndYear 522ndSutton in Ashfield00:00:0000:07:49-
23rd

748

Molly SherrinF23rdYear 523rdWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:0000:07:49-
24th

608

Ellis WoolleyF24thYear 524thGloucestershire00:00:0000:07:50-
25th

605

Emily BowkerF25thYear 525thEast Cheshire00:00:0000:07:51-
26th

604

Darcy SlatteryF26thYear 526thEast Cheshire00:00:0000:07:52-
27th

607

Alice StalbergF27thYear 527thGloucestershire00:00:0000:07:54-
28th

780

Niamh TarryF28thYear 528thKENT00:00:0000:07:54-
29th

758

Amy AldridgeF29thYear 529thCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:07:55-
30th

648

Zoe VallisF30thYear 530thIND00:00:0000:07:56-
31st

669

Martha SigsworthF31stYear 531stNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:07:56-
32nd

680

Isabelle SmithF32ndYear 532ndNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:07:59-
33rd

668

Laura BrooksF33rdYear 533rdNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:00-
34th

692

Sophia HansonF34thYear 534thOxfordshire00:00:0000:08:02-
35th

703

Holly CrossF35thYear 535thSouth Wirral00:00:0000:08:03-
36th

649

Edie BottF36thYear 536thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:08:05-
37th

609

Evie HendersonF37thYear 537thGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:06-
38th

611

Georgia HowellF38thYear 538thGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:07-
39th

782

Celia FosterF39thYear 539thKENT00:00:0000:08:07-
40th

789

Eliza MuyskenF40thYear 540thKENT00:00:0000:08:07-
41st

614

Martha CampbellF41stYear 541stGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:09-
42nd

699

Ava WatkinsonF42ndYear 542ndSHROPSHIRE00:00:0000:08:09-
43rd

673

Elena DicksonF43rdYear 543rdNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:10-
44th

588

Sylvie MckenzieF44thYear 544thBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:10-
45th

696

Katie BattleF45thYear 545thRotherham00:00:0000:08:11-
46th

686

Emily ChannonF46thYear 546thOxfordshire00:00:0000:08:11-
47th

757

Niamh PowellF47thYear 547thCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:08:13-
48th

506

Lillie HolfordF48thYear 548thLeicestershire/Hinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:08:14-
49th

725

Kitty QuinF49thYear 549thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:15-
50th

781

Poppy HenseyF50thYear 550thKENT00:00:0000:08:16-
51st

591

Amber McintoshF51stYear 551stCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:16-
52nd

787

Emily SummersF52ndYear 552ndKENT00:00:0000:08:16-
53rd

721

Evie RoseF53rdYear 553rdWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:16-
54th

786

Amber MatthewsF54thYear 554thKENT00:00:0000:08:17-
55th

682

Magalena GalchevaF55thYear 555thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:08:19-
56th

595

Elise BarkerF56thYear 556thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:19-
57th

788

Qi-Chi UkpaiF57thYear 557thKENT00:00:0000:08:21-
58th

613

Khaya SwaineF58thYear 558thGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:22-
59th

580

Annabel RavenF59thYear 559thBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:23-
60th

631

Francesca RollisonF60thYear 560thHertfordshire00:00:0000:08:23-
61st

540

Lucy MayF61stYear 561stNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:08:23-
62nd

684

Alex MardenF62ndYear 562ndOxfordshire00:00:0000:08:23-
63rd

720

Courtney NewsomeF63rdYear 563rdWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:23-
64th

585

Milly ShuttleF64thYear 564thBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:24-
65th

504

Amelia NortonF65thYear 565thLeicestershire/Hinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:08:25-
66th

645

Lydia WitcombeF66thYear 566thIND00:00:0000:08:25-
67th

581

Harriet MckenzieF67thYear 567thBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:25-
68th

526

Georgie ColesF68thYear 568thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:08:25-
69th

739

Sofia GrundyF69thYear 569thWIRRAL00:00:0000:08:26-
70th

749

Esme JelfsF70thYear 570thWorcestershire00:00:0000:08:26-
71st

612

Joselyn ReynardF71stYear 571stGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:26-
72nd

779

Tilly CunliffeF72ndYear 572ndKENT00:00:0000:08:26-
73rd

744

Ruby Buggins-?F73rdYear 573rdWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:08:27-
74th

653

Lucy DonagheyF74thYear 574thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:08:27-
75th

509

Lucy HurstF75thYear 575thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:08:28-
76th

615

Matilda BarterF76thYear 576thGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:29-
77th

784

Anabel WarrenF77thYear 577thKENT00:00:0000:08:29-
78th

690

Poppy McglyneF78thYear 578thOxfordshire00:00:0000:08:30-
79th

599

Lara SmithF79thYear 579thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:30-
80th

731

Amalie RodriguesF80thYear 580thWIRRAL00:00:0000:08:31-
81st

719

Charlotte ChambersF81stYear 581stWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:31-
82nd

610

Fiona ChapmanF82ndYear 582ndGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:32-
83rd

705

Molly CarvellF83rdYear 583rdSouth Wirral00:00:0000:08:33-
84th

535

Celeste IselinF84thYear 584thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:08:33-
85th

587

Sienna TannerF85thYear 585thBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:34-
86th

496

Georgia MephamF86thYear 586thHarborough00:00:0000:08:34-
87th

563

Ruby DudinF87thYear 587thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:08:34-
88th

753

Maya HartF88thYear 588thWorcestershire00:00:0000:08:35-
89th

650

Eloise GearyF89thYear 589thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:08:35-
90th

697

Keira BranaganF90thYear 590thRotherham00:00:0000:08:36-
91st

722

Freya HunterF91stYear 591stWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:36-
92nd

553

Eliza MayesF92ndYear 592ndLeicestershire/Rutland Area00:00:0000:08:36-
93rd

582

Kaitlin BaitsonF93rdYear 593rdBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:37-
94th

606

Monika PanoutsouF94thYear 594thEast London and City00:00:0000:08:37-
95th

671

Nancy MarshallF95thYear 595thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:37-
96th

651

Eloise PatelF96thYear 596thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:08:37-
97th

693

Annaliese Catley-?F97thYear 597thRotherham00:00:0000:08:37-
98th

674

Amber PaceyF98thYear 598thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:08:39-
99th

633

Isobel MartinF99thYear 599thHertfordshire00:00:0000:08:40-
100th

590

Alice StaffordF100thYear 5100thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:41-
101st

658

Emilia WillisF101stYear 5101stMilton Keynes00:00:0000:08:42-
102nd

754

Natalie SeylerF102ndYear 5102ndWorcestershire00:00:0000:08:42-
103rd

584

Millie WellsF103rdYear 5103rdBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:44-
104th

654

Jasmine BluntF104thYear 5104thMatlock00:00:0000:08:47-
105th

554

Betsy HealeyF105thYear 5105thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:08:47-
106th

723

Jessica WatsonF106thYear 5106thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:47-
107th

492

Alyssa PuentesF107thYear 5107thHarborough00:00:0000:08:48-
108th

687

Florence SchilizziF108thYear 5108thOxfordshire00:00:0000:08:48-
109th

518

Eva LloydF109thYear 5109thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:08:48-
110th

578

Anna DowF110thYear 5110thBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:48-
111st

718

Alice O'sullivanF111stYear 5111stWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:48-
112nd

681

Jemima CooperF112ndYear 5112ndNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:08:49-
113rd

644

Lucy JonesF113rdYear 5113rdIND00:00:0000:08:50-
114th

629

Emily RobertsF114thYear 5114thHertfordshire00:00:0000:08:50-
115th

626

Alice TantF115thYear 5115thHertfordshire00:00:0000:08:50-
116th

675

Annelisia JohnsonF116thYear 5116thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:08:51-
117th

689

Mia HattF117thYear 5117thOxfordshire00:00:0000:08:52-
118th

543

Scarlett PowersF118thYear 5118thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:08:52-
119th

660

Katie WebbF119thYear 5119thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:08:53-
120th

481

Aaliyah HallickF120thYear 5120thBlaby00:00:0000:08:54-
121st

700

Ella CowanF121stYear 5121stSouth Wirral00:00:0000:08:54-
122nd

759

Ruby MartinF122ndYear 5122ndCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:08:54-
123rd

523

Phoebe RattrayF123rdYear 5123rdLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:08:55-
124th

657

Comares DunkleyF124thYear 5124thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:08:55-
125th

536

Eleanor StevensonF125thYear 5125thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:08:55-
126th

630

Emily FordF126thYear 5126thHertfordshire00:00:0000:08:56-
127th

635

Phoebe PeacockF127thYear 5127thHertfordshire00:00:0000:08:57-
128th

542

Scarlet ElseF128thYear 5128thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:08:57-
129th

734

Emily WynneF129thYear 5129thWIRRAL00:00:0000:08:57-
130th

773

Livvy EjlaliF130thYear 5130thCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:08:58-
131st

778

Ella ThomasF131stYear 5131stKENT00:00:0000:08:58-
132nd

661

Lauren WebbF132ndYear 5132ndMilton Keynes00:00:0000:08:58-
133rd

616

Ruth BrookF133rdYear 5133rdGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:58-
134th

741

Bethany BennettF134thYear 5134thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:08:58-
135th

683

Sophie HancockF135thYear 5135thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:08:59-
136th

513

Zaraah SherwinF136thYear 5136thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:08:59-
137th

634

Laila BrownF137thYear 5137thHertfordshire00:00:0000:09:00-
138th

729

Alexandra CullinanF138thYear 5138thWIRRAL00:00:0000:09:00-
139th

494

Eve AbbottF139thYear 5139thHarborough00:00:0000:09:01-
140th

662

Libby FreelandF140thYear 5140thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:02-
141st

565

Sammy KaczmarF141stYear 5141stRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:09:02-
142nd

593

Clara SpibyF142ndYear 5142ndCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:02-
143rd

732

Charlie ToppingF143rdYear 5143rdWIRRAL00:00:0000:09:02-
144th

555

Bibi HealeyF144thYear 5144thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:09:03-
145th

495

Freya HolyoakF145thYear 5145thHarborough00:00:0000:09:07-
146th

665

Niamh BrownF146thYear 5146thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:08-
147th

577

Alice HolderF147thYear 5147thBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:08-
148th

706

Niamh ConnorF148thYear 5148thSouth Wirral00:00:0000:09:08-
149th

643

Jessica RawstronF149thYear 5149thIND00:00:0000:09:08-
150th

617

Amanya ShakadassF150thYear 5150thHaringey00:00:0000:09:09-
151st

750

Evie PocknellF151stYear 5151stWorcestershire00:00:0000:09:09-
152nd

666

Olivia ChiltonF152ndYear 5152ndMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:09-
153rd

623

Issy FinerF153rdYear 5153rdHaringey00:00:0000:09:10-
154th

511

Phoebe BucklerF154thYear 5154thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:09:11-
155th

783

Jessica BrosterF155thYear 5155thKENT00:00:0000:09:13-
156th

756

Rebecca HughesF156thYear 5156thWorcestershire00:00:0000:09:15-
157th

701

Emma HullF157thYear 5157thSouth Wirral00:00:0000:09:15-
158th

762

Jess ParkerF158thYear 5158thCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:09:16-
159th

601

Madeliene MartindaleF159thYear 5159thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:16-
160th

659

Isabelle GreggF160thYear 5160thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:17-
161st

702

Fern ChapmanF161stYear 5161stSouth Wirral00:00:0000:09:17-
162nd

519

Gemma CornesF162ndYear 5162ndLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:09:18-
163rd

707

Olanna QuinnF163rdYear 5163rdSouth Wirral00:00:0000:09:18-
164th

755

Natasha LindsayF164thYear 5164thWorcestershire00:00:0000:09:19-
165th

619

Ella ??F165thYear 5165thHaringey00:00:0000:09:19-
166th

709

Scarlet GrundyF166thYear 5166thSouth Wirral00:00:0000:09:20-
167th

567

Charlotte ShieldF167thYear 5167thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:09:20-
168th

592

Anna BedfordF168thYear 5168thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:20-
169th

512

Susannah HorleyF169thYear 5169thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:09:21-
170th

743

Madison Farley-?F170thYear 5170thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:09:22-
171st

574

Lauren GillF171stYear 5171stSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:09:23-
172nd

541

Ruby PowersF172ndYear 5172ndNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:09:24-
173rd

764

Ashanti RyanF173rdYear 5173rdCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:09:25-
174th

647

Millie PlumleyF174thYear 5174thStaffordshire00:00:0000:09:27-
175th

524

Amelia LeamanF175thYear 5175thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:09:28-
176th

733

Emily HarlandF176thYear 5176thWIRRAL00:00:0000:09:28-
177th

561

Lucy TyersF177thYear 5177thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:09:30-
178th

527

Grace PresslandF178thYear 5178thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:09:30-
179th

539

Kaitlin CoulsonF179thYear 5179thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:09:31-
180th

510

Lucy StratfordF180thYear 5180thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:09:31-
181st

624

Jodie HeskethF181stYear 5181stHaringey00:00:0000:09:31-
182nd

545

Anya HawkinsF182ndYear 5182ndOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:09:31-
183rd

711

Faith IgezunyaF183rdYear 5183rdSt Thomas of Canterbury00:00:0000:09:32-
184th

575

Martha GirgensonF184thYear 5184thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:09:32-
185th

765

Anna MckinnonF185thYear 5185thCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:09:32-
186th

740

Willow Ellis JonesF186thYear 5186thWIRRAL00:00:0000:09:33-
187th

600

Layla RuddF187thYear 5187thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:33-
188th

517

Elissa CockayneF188thYear 5188thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:09:34-
189th

730

Alice JonesF189thYear 5189thWIRRAL00:00:0000:09:35-
190th

589

Milly ThompsonF190thYear 5190thCORNWALL00:00:0000:09:35-
191st

663

Liliana OshodiF191stYear 5191stMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:35-
192nd

515

Ava CoppardF192ndYear 5192ndLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:09:35-
193rd

594

Connie Maye ScottF193rdYear 5193rdCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:36-
194th

791

Scarlett Willoughby-?F194thYear 5194thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:09:37-
195th

493

Esme DurhamF195thYear 5195thHarborough00:00:0000:09:37-
196th

520

Macey UnwinF196thYear 5196thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:09:38-
197th

766

Andreea BurcutaF197thYear 5197thCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:09:39-
198th

483

Ava BriersF198thYear 5198thBlaby00:00:0000:09:40-
199th

738

Niamh WalkettF199thYear 5199thWIRRAL00:00:0000:09:41-
200th

695

Charlotte HallF200thYear 5200thRotherham00:00:0000:09:42-
201st

507

Amy BondF201stYear 5201stHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:09:43-
202nd

550

Tilly BennF202ndYear 5202ndOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:09:43-
203rd

622

Georgina CoulterF203rdYear 5203rdHaringey00:00:0000:09:43-
204th

627

Annabelle SuffieldF204thYear 5204thHertfordshire00:00:0000:09:43-
205th

537

Hazel JeffreyF205thYear 5205thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:09:44-
206th

559

India FeelyF206thYear 5206thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:09:47-
207th

528

Grace KirwanF207thYear 5207thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:09:47-
208th

678

Evie BrookerF208thYear 5208thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:09:48-
209th

625

Sophia PamesF209thYear 5209thHaringey00:00:0000:09:49-
210th

549

Summer Lily BrightF210thYear 5210thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:09:50-
211st

487

Evony HigginsF211stYear 5211stBlaby00:00:0000:09:50-
212nd

576

Polly MartinF212ndYear 5212ndSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:09:52-
213rd

735

Imogen WilsonF213rdYear 5213rdWIRRAL00:00:0000:09:52-
214th

530

Hetty FreemanF214thYear 5214thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:09:54-
215th

736

Isla MclullichF215thYear 5215thWIRRAL00:00:0000:09:55-
216th

560

Lily WintertonF216thYear 5216thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:09:58-
217th

489

Megan WilsonF217thYear 5217thBlaby00:00:0000:09:59-
218th

641

Evelia Fulcher CornahF218thYear 5218thIND00:00:0000:10:00-
219th

761

Jia RavitiousF219thYear 5219thCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:10:01-
220th

708

Ruby CullenF220thYear 5220thSouth Wirral00:00:0000:10:01-
221st

570

Daisy NortonF221stYear 5221stSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:10:02-
222nd

484

Azie LilleyF222ndYear 5222ndBlaby00:00:0000:10:06-
223rd

664

Natasha FreelandF223rdYear 5223rdMilton Keynes00:00:0000:10:06-
224th

490

Ria RegiharanF224thYear 5224thBlaby00:00:0000:10:08-
225th

710

Sophie GuttridgeF225thYear 5225thSouth Wirral00:00:0000:10:08-
226th

562

Nell VeaseyF226thYear 5226thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:10:10-
227th

566

Tamara T-tF227thYear 5227thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:10:10-
228th

533

Orla MapletoftF228thYear 5228thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:10:11-
229th

482

Amelie SlusarczukF229thYear 5229thBlaby00:00:0000:10:12-
230th

538

Ivy BeckittF230thYear 5230thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:10:12-
231st

774

Lily KnibbsF231stYear 5231stCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:10:13-
232nd

768

Aliesha StamburyF232ndYear 5232ndCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:10:14-
233rd

775

Chanelle StanburyF233rdYear 5233rdCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:10:15-
234th

772

Victoria BiliczF234thYear 5234thCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:10:18-
235th

556

Emma BothwellF235thYear 5235thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:10:25-
236th

531

Isla SmithF236thYear 5236thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:10:26-
237th

573

Izzy WalczakF237thYear 5237thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:10:29-
238th

776

Shreya SundavadraF238thYear 5238thCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:10:31-
239th

677

Ella SmithF239thYear 5239thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:10:31-
240th

716

Ivy LeeF240thYear 5240thWarmington00:00:0000:10:32-
241st

715

Ellen PalmerF241stYear 5241stWarmington00:00:0000:10:32-
242nd

569

Connie BowdenF242ndYear 5242ndSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:10:36-
243rd

486

Lily Maclean-brownF243rdYear 5243rdBlaby00:00:0000:10:45-
244th

532

Melissa Hatley-?F244thYear 5244thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:10:51-
245th

572

Isla CockburnF245thYear 5245thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:10:56-
246th

771

Neecee JamesF246thYear 5246thCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:11:17-
247th

679

Holly ThomasF247thYear 5247thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:11:39-
248th

667

Princess MgbemereF248thYear 5248thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:11:43-
249th

568

Chloe StickleyF249thYear 5249thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:11:43-
250th

499

Jack ChapmanF250thUnknown1stHarborough00:00:0000:32:15-
251st

694

Harper TompkinF251stYear 5250thRotherham00:00:0000:57:14-
252nd

737

Lucy PenningtonF252ndYear 5251stWIRRAL00:00:0000:57:54-
253rd

777

Zoe WoodF253rdYear 5252ndIND00:00:0000:58:18-