Primary Schools Cross Country 2018

Mar
24
2018

Year 6 Boys

Running | 2018-03-24 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (261 in total)
1st

1575

United KingdomHenry SheffieldM1stYR61stGloucestershire00:00:00-
2nd

1638

United KingdomArthur TiltM2ndYR62ndNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
3rd

1690

United KingdomOliver ThompsonM3rdYR63rdWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
4th

1645

United KingdomJacob Asher-relfM4thYR64thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
5th

1523

United KingdomEammon JilleM5thYR65thLeicestershire/South Charnwood00:00:00-
6th

1740

United KingdomTim MclainM6thYR66thKENT00:00:00-
7th

1742

United KingdomAlbert KreuzbergM7thYR67thKENT00:00:00-
8th

1704

United KingdomHarvey ShawM8thYR68thWorcestershire00:00:00-
9th

1688

United KingdomJamie HaighM9thYR69thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
10th

1600

United KingdomSean GallagherM10thYR610thHertfordshire00:00:00-
11th

1604

United KingdomLiam ConwayM11thYR611thHuntingdon (BRJ)00:00:00-
12th

1641

United KingdomErnie JacksonM12thYR612thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
13th

1708

United KingdomMatt BevansM13thYR613thWorcestershire00:00:00-
14th

1739

United KingdomOliver HardingM14thYR614thKENT00:00:00-
15th

1598

United KingdomLeon DoranM15thYR615thHertfordshire00:00:00-
16th

1741

United KingdomAlex DackM16thYR616thKENT00:00:00-
17th

1686

United KingdomBen ShackletonM17thYR617thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
18th

1552

United KingdomAlfie LambM18thYR618thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
19th

1560

United KingdomLouis BiglandM19thYR619thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
20th

1451

United KingdomRobert WardlawM20thYR620thLeicestershire/Harborough00:00:00-
21st

1631

United KingdomHenry DawesM21stYR621stMonmouth00:00:00-
22nd

1593

United KingdomEuan PinderM22ndYR622ndHertfordshire00:00:00-
23rd

1733

United KingdomNicholas HammettM23rdYR623rdIND00:00:00-
24th

1670

United KingdomBen HayesM24thYR624thSHROPSHIRE00:00:00-
25th

1709

United KingdomMitchell ConwayM25thYR625thWorcestershire00:00:00-
26th

1712

United KingdomKaleb DykeM26thYR626thLeicestershire/City of Leicester A00:00:00-
27th

1710

United KingdomNathan SandersM27thYR627thWorcestershire00:00:00-
28th

1689

United KingdomLeon JonesM28thYR628thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
29th

1561

United KingdomRowan AshworthM29thYR629thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
30th

1613

United KingdomJude ClaytonM30thYR630thIND00:00:00-
31st

1599

United KingdomMatthew NichollsM31stYR631stHertfordshire00:00:00-
32nd

1646

United KingdomLewis RobsonM32ndYR632ndNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
33rd

1558

United KingdomJack BarkerM33rdYR633rdCUMBRIA00:00:00-
34th

1614

United KingdomOscar SchofieldM34thYR634thIND00:00:00-
35th

1678

United KingdomAlfie ForsythM35thYR635thSouth Wirral00:00:00-
36th

1550

United KingdomDylan StevensM36thYR636thCORNWALL00:00:00-
37th

1442

United KingdomRyan ButlerM37thYR637thLeicestershire/Blaby00:00:00-
38th

1662

United KingdomAlfie BarnesM38thYR638thOxfordshire00:00:00-
39th

1626

United KingdomSam OldroydM39thYR639thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
40th

1525

United KingdomJoshua FitzpatrickM40thYR640thLeicestershire/South Charnwood00:00:00-
41st

1737

United KingdomJoshua O'brienM41stYR641stKENT00:00:00-
42nd

1665

United KingdomGeorge BrowneM42ndYR642ndRotherham00:00:00-
43rd

1676

United KingdomJack TinneyM43rdYR643rdSHROPSHIRE00:00:00-
44th

1700

United KingdomMatthew BassfordM44thYR644thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
45th

1596

United KingdomHarry DaddM45thYR645thHertfordshire00:00:00-
46th

1551

United KingdomWilliam GreenwoodM46thYR646thCORNWALL00:00:00-
47th

1694

United KingdomTheodore RosenbergM47thYR647thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
48th

1544

United KingdomMax BaxterM48thYR648thBucks Swans00:00:00-
49th

1687

United KingdomJames Sadler-townsendM49thYR649thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
50th

1546

United KingdomRowan GawneM50thYR650thBucks Swans00:00:00-
51st

1574

United KingdomFreddie FarmerM51stYR651stGloucestershire00:00:00-
52nd

1654

United KingdomJames FeeM52ndYR652ndNottinghamshire00:00:00-
53rd

1675

United KingdomJack KinradeM53rdYR653rdSHROPSHIRE00:00:00-
55th

1582

United KingdomDavid Baah-okyereM55thYR655thHaringey00:00:00-
56th

1563

United KingdomTrent ChapmanM56thYR656thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
57th

1749

United KingdomZain TahirM57thYR657thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
58th

1576

United KingdomIsaac EvansM58thYR658thGloucestershire00:00:00-
59th

1463

United KingdomEwan RussellM59thYR659thLeicestershire/Hinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
60th

1640

United KingdomDylan WhiteM60thYR660thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
61st

1557

United KingdomHaydon MakarM61stYR661stCUMBRIA00:00:00-
62nd

1547

United KingdomWill St Clair-burtonM62ndYR662ndBucks Swans00:00:00-
63rd

1657

United KingdomJoseph WhiteheadM63rdYR663rdNottinghamshire00:00:00-
64th

1555

United KingdomGeorge DodgsonM64thYR664thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
65th

1572

United KingdomArnie MargrettesM65thYR665thGloucestershire00:00:00-
66th

1473

United KingdomDan OaklandM66thYR666thLeicestershire/Loughborough00:00:00-
67th

1707

United KingdomJimmy BarryM67thYR667thWorcestershire00:00:00-
68th

1524

United KingdomFinlay MartinM68thYR668thLeicestershire/South Charnwood00:00:00-
69th

1611

United KingdomHarry AhearnM69thYR669thIND00:00:00-
70th

1649

United KingdomMalachy CollinsM70thYR670thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
71st

1691

United KingdomOliver GillM71stYR671stWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
72nd

1540

United KingdomGeorge DoyleM72ndYR672ndBucks Swans00:00:00-
73rd

1651

United KingdomCharles PrestwichM73rdYR673rdNottinghamshire00:00:00-
74th

1748

United KingdomArchie BuddingM74thYR674thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
75th

1644

United KingdomJack GospelM75thYR675thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
76th

1586

United KingdomManu WalesM76thYR676thHaringey00:00:00-
77th

1462

United KingdomWilliam RonaldM77thYR677thHarborough00:00:00-
78th

1693

United KingdomRowan BaxterM78thYR678thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
79th

1650

United KingdomArchie HollyheadM79thYR679thNottinghamshire00:00:00-
80th

1667

United KingdomLuke Stables-?M80thYR680thRotherham00:00:00-
81st

1668

United KingdomReece LevittM81stYR681stRotherham00:00:00-
82nd

1595

United KingdomGeorge HollandM82ndYR682ndHertfordshire00:00:00-
83rd

1441

United KingdomGeorge DrummondM83rdYR683rdLeicestershire/Blaby00:00:00-
84th

1706

United KingdomJack WhiteM84thYR684thWorcestershire00:00:00-
85th

1735

United KingdomTom DalyM85thYR685thKENT00:00:00-
86th

1671

United KingdomCharlie White-jonesM86thYR686thSHROPSHIRE00:00:00-
87th

1659

United KingdomJoshua CleeM87thYR687thNottinghamshire00:00:00-
88th

1661

United KingdomRoberto PeroM88thYR688thNottinghamshire00:00:00-
89th

1658

United KingdomJoshua FloodM89thYR689thNottinghamshire00:00:00-
90th

1577

United KingdomJoe StockesM90thYR690thGloucestershire00:00:00-
91st

1579

United KingdomNathan BottomleyM91stYR691stGloucestershire00:00:00-
92nd

1573

United KingdomEd GlandvilleM92ndYR692ndGloucestershire00:00:00-
93rd

1578

United KingdomKaiden BaughM93rdYR693rdGloucestershire00:00:00-
94th

1594

United KingdomFraser RawlinsM94thYR694thHertfordshire00:00:00-
95th

1627

United KingdomSam ParkerM95thYR695thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
96th

1556

United KingdomHarry JohnsonM96thYR696thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
97th

1692

United KingdomOliver NorrisM97thYR697thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
98th

1656

United KingdomJoseph MonkM98thYR698thNottinghamshire00:00:00-
99th

1621

United KingdomJames Boateng DekyM99thYR699thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
100th

1619

United KingdomElias SkaarupM100thYR6100thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
101st

1680

United KingdomHenry GrahamM101stYR6101stSouth Wirral00:00:00-
102nd

1743

United KingdomDaniel JamesonM102ndYR6102ndKENT00:00:00-
103rd

1639

United KingdomBen Westmorland-alexanderM103rdYR6103rdNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
104th

1592

United KingdomArchie PinderM104thYR6104thHertfordshire00:00:00-
105th

1461

United KingdomTom HayesM105thYR6105thHarborough00:00:00-
106th

1464

United KingdomJoseph MatthewsM106thYR6106thLeicestershire/Hinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
107th

1750

United KingdomErnie WeaverM107thYR6107thRotherham00:00:00-
108th

1543

United KingdomJames DowM108thYR6108thBucks Swans00:00:00-
109th

1744

United KingdomAdam WhitlockM109thYR6109thKENT00:00:00-
110th

1635

United KingdomHarry BellM110thYR6110thNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
111st

1653

United KingdomJacob NugentM111stYR6111stNottinghamshire00:00:00-
112nd

1609

United KingdomCharlie Coleston-shieldsM112ndYR6112ndIND00:00:00-
113rd

1450

United KingdomThomas MarshallM113rdYR6113rdBlaby00:00:00-
114th

2200

United KingdomSamuel RichardsM114thYR6114thRotherham00:00:00-
115th

1528

United KingdomJacob KirkM115thYR6115thSouth Charnwood00:00:00-
116th

1714

United KingdomNathaniel RichardsM116thYR6116thCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
117th

1536

United KingdomCharlie VentressM117thYR6117thBucks Swans00:00:00-
118th

1505

United KingdomHarrison BywaterM118thYR6118thOadby and Wigston00:00:00-
119th

1696

United KingdomCharlie SempleM119thYR6119thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
120th

1745

United KingdomZac DixonM120thYR6120thKENT00:00:00-
121st

1542

United KingdomIsaac Jessop-tranterM121stYR6121stBucks Swans00:00:00-
122nd

1713

United KingdomJoseph WaltonM122ndYR6122ndCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
123rd

1584

United KingdomEvan WilliamsM123rdYR6123rdHaringey00:00:00-
124th

1539

United KingdomEthan MccallM124thYR6124thBucks Swans00:00:00-
125th

1443

United KingdomHarry RainbowM125thYR6125thBlaby00:00:00-
126th

1718

United KingdomEdwin JonesM126thYR6126thCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
127th

1664

United KingdomAlfie NichollsM127thYR6127thRotherham00:00:00-
128th

1682

United KingdomSebastian ThorpeM128thYR6128thSouth Wirral00:00:00-
129th

1537

United KingdomAlfie CliffordM129thYR6129thBucks Swans00:00:00-
130th

1467

United KingdomHarry KennedyM130thYR6130thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
131st

1533

United KingdomKian DeeM131stYR6131stBourton00:00:00-
132nd

1715

United KingdomOtto DavisM132ndYR6132ndCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
133rd

1562

United KingdomStanly AllanM133rdYR6133rdCUMBRIA00:00:00-
134th

1738

United KingdomFranklin ShepherdM134thYR6134thKENT00:00:00-
135th

1701

United KingdomTheo PalmerM135thYR6135thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
136th

1634

United KingdomHarry BromleyM136thYR6136thNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
137th

1497

United KingdomHarry Blewitt-jenkinsM137thYR6137thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
138th

1580

United KingdomOllie MitchellM138thYR6138thGloucestershire00:00:00-
139th

1660

United KingdomJude RyanM139thYR6139thNottinghamshire00:00:00-
140th

1444

United KingdomHarry ChapmanM140thYR6140thBlaby00:00:00-
141st

1747

United KingdomGeorge BloomfieldM141stYR6141stIND00:00:00-
142nd

1487

United KingdomLouie KeightlyM142ndYR6142ndMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
143rd

1636

United KingdomJames ShawM143rdYR6143rdNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
144th

1705

United KingdomJack PorterM144thYR6144thWorcestershire00:00:00-
145th

1492

United KingdomXavier GibbsM145thYR6145thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
146th

1559

United KingdomJody MiddletonM146thYR6146thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
147th

1597

United KingdomJacob VickersM147thYR6147thHertfordshire00:00:00-
148th

1591

United KingdomAdam SmithM148thYR6148thHertfordshire00:00:00-
149th

1588

United KingdomSam CallmanM149thYR6149thHaringey00:00:00-
150th

1498

United KingdomJack McguireM150thYR6150thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
151st

1587

United KingdomNoah SegalM151stYR6151stHaringey00:00:00-
152nd

1736

United KingdomAnthony MephamM152ndYR6152ndKENT00:00:00-
153rd

1553

United KingdomAngus AlcornM153rdYR6153rdCUMBRIA00:00:00-
154th

1541

United KingdomGeorge CailleM154thYR6154thBucks Swans00:00:00-
155th

1732

United KingdomFelix LindnerM155thYR6155thGloucestershire00:00:00-
156th

1470

United KingdomDaniel HarrisM156thYR6156thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
157th

1449

United KingdomReuben RobinsonM157thYR6157thBlaby00:00:00-
158th

1538

United KingdomCharlie JaggersM158thYR6158thBucks Swans00:00:00-
159th

1629

United KingdomWilliam ChamberlainM159thYR6159thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
160th

1655

United KingdomJames FlintM160thYR6160thNottinghamshire00:00:00-
161st

1472

United KingdomRudi WestonM161stYR6161stHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
162nd

1501

United KingdomWill CrossM162ndYR6162ndNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
163rd

1679

United KingdomEthan BainbridgeM163rdYR6163rdSouth Wirral00:00:00-
164th

1616

United KingdomCharlie RossM164thYR6164thMatlock00:00:00-
165th

1459

United KingdomSam ByrdM165thYR6165thHarborough00:00:00-
166th

1508

United KingdomMax BeechM166thYR6166thOadby and Wigston00:00:00-
167th

1603

United KingdomJoseph LeweyM167thYR6167thHuntingdon (BRJ)00:00:00-
168th

1652

United KingdomFrankie RussellM168thYR6168thNottinghamshire00:00:00-
169th

1583

United KingdomDelfin CastellinoM169thYR6169thHaringey00:00:00-
170th

1620

United KingdomHawkan HallM170thYR6170thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
171st

1585

United KingdomJem Florin-seftonM171stYR6171stHaringey00:00:00-
172nd

1683

United KingdomEllison IgezunyaM172ndYR6172ndSt Thomas of Canterbury00:00:00-
173rd

1625

United KingdomSaint OseiM173rdYR6173rdMilton Keynes00:00:00-
174th

1581

United KingdomAlex MulvihillM174thYR6174thHaringey00:00:00-
175th

1633

United KingdomCaleb StanleyM175thYR6175thNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
176th

1568

United KingdomEdward RankinM176thYR6176thEast Cheshire00:00:00-
177th

1477

United KingdomEvan BuxtonM177thYR6177thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
178th

1643

United KingdomHerb BeckwithM178thYR6178thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
179th

1734

United KingdomHenry C+?sar De S+M179thYR6179thIND00:00:00-
180th

1672

United KingdomFinlay WalkerM180thYR6180thSHROPSHIRE00:00:00-
181st

1648

United KingdomLewis FyfeM181stYR6181stNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
182nd

1482

United KingdomXavi ShroffM182ndYR6182ndLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
183rd

1666

United KingdomGeorge EllisM183rdYR6183rdRotherham00:00:00-
184th

1469

United KingdomHenry BowyerM184thYR6184thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
185th

1447

United KingdomReece LoveM185thYR6185thBlaby00:00:00-
186th

1624

United KingdomLouie FordeM186thYR6186thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
187th

1637

United KingdomOscar WilemanM187thYR6187thNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
188th

1647

United KingdomLewis NuttM188thYR6188thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
189th

1570

United KingdomFinlay ParnumM189thYR6189thEast London and City00:00:00-
190th

1511

United KingdomAaron SoutarM190thYR6190thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
191st

1569

United KingdomEdison RhodesM191stYR6191stEast London and City00:00:00-
192nd

1535

United KingdomWilf HarrisonM192ndYR6192ndBourton00:00:00-
193rd

1531

United KingdomTheo PopeM193rdYR6193rdSouth Charnwood00:00:00-
194th

1471

United KingdomPhilip ChickM194thYR6194thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
195th

1504

United KingdomCharlie ChadwickM195thYR6195thOadby and Wigston00:00:00-
196th

1719

United KingdomDillon DhamiM196thYR6196thCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
197th

1532

United KingdomThomas MacmormM197thYR6197thSouth Charnwood00:00:00-
198th

1490

United KingdomReuben TaylorM198thYR6198thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
199th

1516

United KingdomEdward WayM199thYR6199thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
200th

1612

United KingdomJack LennoxM200thYR6200thIND00:00:00-
201st

1674

United KingdomIsaac Brownlee-jonesM201stYR6201stSHROPSHIRE00:00:00-
202nd

1590

United KingdomOwen LynasM202ndYR6202ndHeanor00:00:00-
203rd

1457

United KingdomMax JohnsonM203rdYR6203rdHarborough00:00:00-
204th

1697

United KingdomIsaac Goodison-?M204thYR6204thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
205th

1520

United KingdomThomas HoughtonM205thYR6205thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
206th

1630

United KingdomFrankie ThomasM206thYR6206thMonmouth00:00:00-
207th

1623

United KingdomKurt LedsomM207thYR6207thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
208th

1720

United KingdomJosh BotterillM208thYR6208thCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
209th

1628

United KingdomTom WrightM209thYR6209thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
210th

1677

United KingdomSam TattonM210thYR6210thSHROPSHIRE00:00:00-
211st

1711

United KingdomWilliam PriddanM211stYR6211stWorcestershire00:00:00-
212nd

1474

United KingdomBenjamin GarveyM212ndYR6212ndLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
213rd

1521

United KingdomThomas GaulM213rdYR6213rdRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
214th

1571

United KingdomTom Scott-gallM214thYR6214thEast London and City00:00:00-
215th

1486

United KingdomFinley DaveyM215thYR6215thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
216th

1468

United KingdomHarry MccartyM216thYR6216thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
217th

1491

United KingdomSam ThompsonM217thYR6217thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
218th

1479

United KingdomJake DuncanM218thYR6218thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
219th

1446

United KingdomMatthew ProctorM219thYR6219thBlaby00:00:00-
220th

1723

United KingdomJeremy ChitakundyeM220thYR6220thCity of Leicester B00:00:00-
221st

1534

United KingdomPeter FletcherM221stYR6221stBourton00:00:00-
222nd

1493

United KingdomArchie LinneyM222ndYR6222ndNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
223rd

1445

United KingdomLewis WilliamsonM223rdYR6223rdBlaby00:00:00-
224th

1494

United KingdomFinley CumkinseyM224thYR6224thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
225th

1517

United KingdomHarvey KnightM225thYR6225thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
226th

1567

United KingdomCole WrightM226thYR6226thEast Cheshire00:00:00-
227th

1460

United KingdomTom HirstM227thYR6227thHarborough00:00:00-
228th

1453

United KingdomHarry KnightM228thYR6228thHarborough00:00:00-
229th

1617

United KingdomMatthew ForemanM229thYR6229thMatlock00:00:00-
230th

1618

United KingdomArchie WoodsM230thYR6230thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
231st

1475

United KingdomDylan OsbourneM231stYR6231stLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
232nd

1549

United KingdomJack WrightM232ndYR6232ndCleethorpes00:00:00-
233rd

1632

United KingdomToby Crewe-readM233rdYR6233rdMonmouth00:00:00-
234th

1518

United KingdomJames YatesM234thYR6234thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
235th

1485

United KingdomFinlay Hart-mastersM235thYR6235thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
236th

1489

United KingdomOliver BrownM236thYR6236thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
237th

1495

United KingdomFinnley HodsonM237thYR6237thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
238th

1466

United KingdomGeorge Riley-flindersM238thYR6238thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
239th

1673

United KingdomGeorge PiggM239thYR6239thSHROPSHIRE00:00:00-
240th

1496

United KingdomFionn Marcus SmithM240thYR6240thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
241st

2199

United KingdomJosh AntillM241stUnknown1stBlaby00:00:00-
242nd

1514

United KingdomDaniel BathM242ndYR6241stRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
243rd

1478

United KingdomHarvey HarlandM243rdYR6242ndLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
244th

1476

United KingdomEthan WalterM244thYR6243rdLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
245th

1601

United KingdomConnor RylanceM245thYR6244thHuntingdon (BRJ)00:00:00-
246th

1721

United KingdomLiam LintM246thYR6245thCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
247th

1502

United KingdomWilliam ColeM247thYR6246thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
248th

1703

United KingdomHector ClarkM248thYR6247thWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:00-
249th

1481

United KingdomNed PrichardM249thYR6248thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
250th

1527

United KingdomHarry ClarkM250thYR6249thSouth Charnwood00:00:00-
251st

1515

United KingdomDevarsh ShahM251stYR6250thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
252nd

1500

United KingdomRonnie BelcherM252ndYR6251stNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
253rd

1452

United KingdomAlfie MonkM253rdYR6252ndHarborough00:00:00-
254th

1484

United KingdomAlex Bridgeman-?M254thYR6253rdMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
255th

1729

United KingdomSean KomakechM255thYR6254thCity of Leicester B00:00:00-
256th

1731

United KingdomGianluca PatroneM256thYR6255thCity of Leicester B00:00:00-
257th

1685

United KingdomRiley DavisM257thYR6256thSt Thomas of Canterbury00:00:00-
258th

1681

United KingdomJoshua CravenM258thYR6257thSouth Wirral00:00:00-
259th

1499

United KingdomLorenzo MassarellaM259thYR6258thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
260th

1730

United KingdomKelly FormbadM260thYR6259thCity of Leicester B00:00:00-
261st

1727

United KingdomJameson DavisM261stYR6260thCity of Leicester B00:00:00-
262nd

1684

United KingdomEthan EbaiM262ndYR6261stSt Thomas of Canterbury00:00:00-