Primary Schools Cross Country 2018

Mar
24
2018

Year 7 Girls

Running | 2018-03-24 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (178 in total)
1st

1824

United KingdomOlivia BreedF1stYR71stKENT00:00:00-
2nd

1836

United KingdomSophie DunbobbinF2ndYR72ndLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:00-
3rd

1929

United KingdomRebecca FlahertyF3rdYR73rdWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
4th

1805

United KingdomHannah ReadF4thYR74thHertfordshire00:00:00-
5th

1925

United KingdomImogen WolffF5thYR75thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
6th

1862

United KingdomZoe HillF6thYR76thNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
7th

1778

United KingdomSarah SmithF7thYR77thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
8th

1826

United KingdomSophie SlackF8thYR78thKENT00:00:00-
9th

1814

United KingdomJasmine ReedF9thYR79thIND00:00:00-
10th

1841

United KingdomHarriet BainF10thYR710thLIVERPOOL00:00:00-
11th

1934

United KingdomIsabelle PriceF11thYR711thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
12th

1900

United KingdomOlivia BellF12thYR712thRotherham00:00:00-
13th

1775

United KingdomMaddie HuttonF13thYR713thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
14th

1936

United KingdomLydia Lane-craddock-?F14thYR714thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
15th

1829

United KingdomIsabella WrightamF15thYR715thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:00-
16th

1816

United KingdomNicole McgovernF16thYR716thIND00:00:00-
17th

1762

United KingdomSonja De KoningF17thYR717thBucks Swans00:00:00-
18th

1859

United KingdomMollie Reynolds-jonesF18thYR718thNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
19th

1953

United KingdomMolly DibdenF19thYR719thGloucestershire00:00:00-
20th

1788

United KingdomRuby NaughtonF20thYR720thEast London and City00:00:00-
21st

1811

United KingdomEmma McneilF21stYR721stIND00:00:00-
22nd

1916

United KingdomMante NausedaiteF22ndYR722ndWEST MIDLANDS00:00:00-
23rd

1951

United KingdomSeren JonesF23rdYR723rdGloucestershire00:00:00-
24th

1917

United KingdomMartha WoodF24thYR724thWEST MIDLANDS00:00:00-
25th

1760

United KingdomRosa WilliamsF25thYR725thBucks Swans00:00:00-
26th

1919

United KingdomCharlotte RawstronF26thYR726thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
27th

1854

United KingdomAmelie AylesburyF27thYR727thNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
28th

1815

United KingdomMadison KellyF28thYR728thIND00:00:00-
29th

1819

United KingdomChiani-Rae GarlandF29thYR729thKENT00:00:00-
30th

1860

United KingdomShannon RobinsonF30thYR730thNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
31st

1834

United KingdomPoppy AdkinF31stYR731stLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:00-
32nd

1938

United KingdomKezia BeetonF32ndYR732ndWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:00-
33rd

1952

United KingdomChloe BarnardF33rdYR733rdGloucestershire00:00:00-
34th

1910

United KingdomMadeleine JacksF34thYR734thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:00-
35th

1966

United KingdomGabrielle HallF35thYR735thIND00:00:00-
36th

1918

United KingdomMegan NicklinF36thYR736thWEST MIDLANDS00:00:00-
37th

1835

United KingdomRachel NewportF37thYR737thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:00-
38th

1779

United KingdomSophie RylanceF38thYR738thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
39th

1882

United KingdomZara NaughtonF39thYR739thNorthumberland00:00:00-
40th

1827

United KingdomGracie-Rose WaltersF40thYR740thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:00-
41st

1774

United KingdomJessica BaileyF41stYR741stCUMBRIA00:00:00-
42nd

1837

United KingdomElla McmutrieF42ndYR742ndLIVERPOOL00:00:00-
43rd

1913

United KingdomTulah SearleF43rdYR743rdWARWICKSHIRE00:00:00-
44th

1754

United KingdomHannah AshbyF44thYR744thBucks Swans00:00:00-
45th

1878

United KingdomKatie JoslynF45thYR745thNorthumberland00:00:00-
46th

1832

United KingdomNadia GauharF46thYR746thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:00-
47th

1861

United KingdomWillow BakerF47thYR747thNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
48th

1928

United KingdomMegan HughesF48thYR748thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
49th

1766

United KingdomClara SamsonF49thYR749thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
50th

1954

United KingdomFreya HowellF50thYR750thGloucestershire00:00:00-
51st

1865

United KingdomHarriet RoundF51stYR751stNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
52nd

1787

United KingdomMillie ColemanF52ndYR752ndEast London and City00:00:00-
53rd

1895

United KingdomAmelia ToplissF53rdYR753rdRotherham00:00:00-
54th

1959

United KingdomIssy BabijF54thYR754thGloucestershire00:00:00-
55th

1927

United KingdomLucia StoneyF55thYR755thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
56th

1956

United KingdomMillie NewellF56thYR756thGloucestershire00:00:00-
57th

1770

United KingdomElodie MalcolmF57thYR757thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
58th

1858

United KingdomHolly MccowieF58thYR758thNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
59th

1806

United KingdomIsabella YeabsleyF59thYR759thHertfordshire00:00:00-
60th

1772

United KingdomGrace MonkhouseF60thYR760thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
61st

1857

United KingdomFrances HoggF61stYR761stNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
62nd

1948

United KingdomLucy HatfieldF62ndYR762ndWorcestershire00:00:00-
63rd

1803

United KingdomDaniella CerniauskaiteF63rdYR763rdHertfordshire00:00:00-
64th

1897

United KingdomEvie ThompsonF64thYR764thRotherham00:00:00-
65th

1768

United KingdomElisa TallonF65thYR765thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
66th

1751

United KingdomAnnabel SandersF66thYR766thBucks Swans00:00:00-
67th

1899

United KingdomMiya LambertF67thYR767thRotherham00:00:00-
68th

1957

United KingdomHetty MccartneyF68thYR768thGloucestershire00:00:00-
69th

1852

United KingdomSophie HopkinsonF69thYR769thMatlock00:00:00-
70th

1890

United KingdomGabi SuttonF70thYR770thNottinghamshire00:00:00-
71st

1813

United KingdomFlorence LissamanF71stYR771stIND00:00:00-
72nd

1914

United KingdomBethan HomerF72ndYR772ndWEST MIDLANDS00:00:00-
73rd

1782

United KingdomMatilda BrynesF73rdYR773rdEast Cheshire00:00:00-
74th

1831

United KingdomLyla BryanF74thYR774thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:00-
75th

1869

United KingdomLexi WilkinsonF75thYR775thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
76th

1825

United KingdomOlivia Magee-brownF76thYR776thKENT00:00:00-
77th

1920

United KingdomElise HornerF77thYR777thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
78th

1921

United KingdomErin DoyleF78thYR778thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
79th

1939

United KingdomLarna MorganF79thYR779thWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:00-
80th

1886

United KingdomBeth HamiltonF80thYR780thNottinghamshire00:00:00-
81st

1875

United KingdomFaye LandlessF81stYR781stNorthumberland00:00:00-
82nd

1930

United KingdomSadie BenthamF82ndYR782ndWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
83rd

1892

United KingdomMya TurnerF83rdYR783rdNottinghamshire00:00:00-
84th

1898

United KingdomMarci WalshF84thYR784thRotherham00:00:00-
85th

1889

United KingdomEvie WicksF85thYR785thNottinghamshire00:00:00-
86th

1872

United KingdomCharlotte PaytonF86thYR786thNorthumberland00:00:00-
87th

1756

United KingdomMaddie HughesF87thYR787thBucks Swans00:00:00-
88th

1894

United KingdomRuby MilnesF88thYR788thNottinghamshire00:00:00-
89th

1909

United KingdomLeah BowenF89thYR789thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:00-
90th

1758

United KingdomMorenike OrimaladeF90thYR790thBucks Swans00:00:00-
91st

1783

United KingdomGrace CliffordF91stYR791stEast London and City00:00:00-
92nd

1902

United KingdomAbigail SkinnerF92ndYR792ndWARWICKSHIRE00:00:00-
93rd

1807

United KingdomKeighley ElliottF93rdYR793rdHertfordshire00:00:00-
94th

1964

United KingdomIsla CullenF94thYR794thRutland00:00:00-
95th

1879

United KingdomLaura CotteeF95thYR795thNorthumberland00:00:00-
96th

1866

United KingdomJemima LambertF96thYR796thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
97th

1871

United KingdomCaitlin FlanaganF97thYR797thNorthumberland00:00:00-
98th

1912

United KingdomRosie BarkerF98thYR798thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:00-
99th

1757

United KingdomMillie FreelandF99thYR799thBucks Swans00:00:00-
100th

1842

United KingdomMae LawlessF100thYR7100thLIVERPOOL00:00:00-
101st

1818

United KingdomBeatrice HeslopF101stYR7101stKENT00:00:00-
102nd

1776

United KingdomMia BrayshawF102ndYR7102ndCUMBRIA00:00:00-
103rd

1804

United KingdomFlorence CrowleyF103rdYR7103rdHertfordshire00:00:00-
104th

1850

United KingdomOlivia AllenF104thYR7104thMatlock00:00:00-
105th

1958

United KingdomPhoebe TaylorF105thYR7105thGloucestershire00:00:00-
106th

1800

United KingdomAmy LaneF106thYR7106thHertfordshire00:00:00-
107th

1759

United KingdomNatasha RasmussenF107thYR7107thBucks Swans00:00:00-
108th

1828

United KingdomHarry LethbridgeF108thYR7108thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:00-
109th

1839

United KingdomEmma GittensF109thYR7109thLIVERPOOL00:00:00-
110th

1761

United KingdomSerena PallenbergF110thYR7110thBucks Swans00:00:00-
111st

1885

United KingdomBella MccormackF111stYR7111stNottinghamshire00:00:00-
112nd

1907

United KingdomJess EvansF112ndYR7112ndWARWICKSHIRE00:00:00-
113rd

1883

United KingdomAlex FosterF113rdYR7113rdNottinghamshire00:00:00-
114th

1786

United KingdomLola BatyF114thYR7114thEast London and City00:00:00-
115th

1812

United KingdomEva TylerF115thYR7115thIND00:00:00-
116th

1848

United KingdomLucy NewburyF116thYR7116thMatlock00:00:00-
117th

1884

United KingdomAnna MarshF117thYR7117thNottinghamshire00:00:00-
118th

1820

United KingdomEliza MillsF118thYR7118thKENT00:00:00-
119th

1876

United KingdomFaye CrawfordF119thYR7119thNorthumberland00:00:00-
120th

1851

United KingdomPoppy LynnF120thYR7120thMatlock00:00:00-
121st

1888

United KingdomEva Duffy-smithF121stYR7121stNottinghamshire00:00:00-
122nd

1893

United KingdomRosie ChallenderF122ndYR7122ndNottinghamshire00:00:00-
123rd

1810

United KingdomJodie ElliottF123rdYR7123rdHuntingdon (BRJ)00:00:00-
124th

1955

United KingdomJessica DunctonF124thYR7124thGloucestershire00:00:00-
125th

1764

United KingdomBethan SaundersF125thYR7125thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
126th

1923

United KingdomFreya WhitesideF126thYR7126thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
127th

1853

United KingdomAlice McinteeF127thYR7127thNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
128th

1877

United KingdomImogen BungayF128thYR7128thNorthumberland00:00:00-
129th

1941

United KingdomAlice SmithF129thYR7129thWorcestershire00:00:00-
130th

1802

United KingdomDaisy MainwaringF130thYR7130thHertfordshire00:00:00-
131st

1891

United KingdomIsabelle MoranF131stYR7131stNottinghamshire00:00:00-
132nd

1887

United KingdomBeth MakepeaceF132ndYR7132ndNottinghamshire00:00:00-
133rd

1960

United KingdomChloe MorganF133rdYR7133rdGloucestershire00:00:00-
134th

1906

United KingdomHolly NewtonF134thYR7134thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:00-
135th

1752

United KingdomEleanor ShieldF135thYR7135thBucks Swans00:00:00-
136th

1942

United KingdomElla KenwoodF136thYR7136thWorcestershire00:00:00-
137th

1833

United KingdomOlivia SykesF137thYR7137thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:00-
138th

1785

United KingdomLana HilberF138thYR7138thEast London and City00:00:00-
139th

1823

United KingdomLauren FosterF139thYR7139thKENT00:00:00-
140th

1945

United KingdomFrancesca TeagueF140thYR7140thWorcestershire00:00:00-
141st

1789

United KingdomSoraya Frost-mahmoodF141stYR7141stEast London and City00:00:00-
142nd

1771

United KingdomFayth BownessF142ndYR7142ndCUMBRIA00:00:00-
143rd

1821

United KingdomFlorence Green-croninF143rdYR7143rdKENT00:00:00-
144th

1947

United KingdomJosie MawdsleyF144thYR7144thWorcestershire00:00:00-
145th

1932

United KingdomEmma Seeney-?F145thYR7145thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
146th

1873

United KingdomDaisy McclintockF146thYR7146thNorthumberland00:00:00-
147th

1908

United KingdomJulia LoftusF147thYR7147thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:00-
148th

1922

United KingdomEsme AstburyF148thYR7148thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
149th

1924

United KingdomHannah TaylorF149thYR7149thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
150th

1863

United KingdomAmeleia CebakF150thYR7150thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
151st

1911

United KingdomMolly BullockF151stYR7151stWARWICKSHIRE00:00:00-
152nd

1874

United KingdomEve RuddF152ndYR7152ndNorthumberland00:00:00-
153rd

1867

United KingdomJessica KemptonF153rdYR7153rdNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
154th

1904

United KingdomGrace DarcyF154thYR7154thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:00-
155th

1808

United KingdomMolly MatheronF155thYR7155thHertfordshire00:00:00-
156th

1809

United KingdomNiamh KeohaneF156thYR7156thHertfordshire00:00:00-
157th

1780

United KingdomImogen GushF157thYR7157thEast Cheshire00:00:00-
158th

1753

United KingdomGemma WickhamF158thYR7158thBucks Swans00:00:00-
159th

1864

United KingdomChloe CurwenF159thYR7159thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
160th

1967

United KingdomNatasha McbrideF160thYR7160thIND00:00:00-
161st

1870

United KingdomZennor CoombsF161stYR7161stNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
162nd

1801

United KingdomAnnabel HedgeF162ndYR7162ndHertfordshire00:00:00-
163rd

1845

United KingdomAmelia GerrelliF163rdYR7163rdMatlock00:00:00-
164th

1946

United KingdomGrace StylerF164thYR7164thWorcestershire00:00:00-
165th

1846

United KingdomEva CurrieF165thYR7165thMatlock00:00:00-
166th

1822

United KingdomJemima PartnerF166thYR7166thKENT00:00:00-
167th

1840

United KingdomHannah JonesF167thYR7167thLIVERPOOL00:00:00-
168th

1944

United KingdomEllie AttwoodF168thYR7168thWorcestershire00:00:00-
169th

1856

United KingdomElvina VassellF169thYR7169thNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
170th

1843

United KingdomMegan McmutrieF170thYR7170thLIVERPOOL00:00:00-
171st

1903

United KingdomAmelia WigginF171stYR7171stWARWICKSHIRE00:00:00-
172nd

1781

United KingdomLeigha ManserF172ndYR7172ndEast Cheshire00:00:00-
173rd

1830

United KingdomJessica RobertsonF173rdYR7173rdLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:00-
174th

1798

United KingdomEmma WilkinsF174thYR7174thHeanor00:00:00-
175th

1935

United KingdomLucy Gapper-?F175thYR7175thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
176th

1933

United KingdomEve LewisF176thYR7176thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
177th

1868

United KingdomLauren ThomasF177thYR7177thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
178th

1965

United KingdomLucy BatesF178thYR7178thStaffordshire00:00:00-