Primary Schools Cross Country 2018

Mar
24
2018

Year 7 Girls

Running | 2018-03-24 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (178 in total)
1st

1824

Olivia BreedF1stYR71stKENT00:00:0000:10:45-
2nd

1836

Sophie DunbobbinF2ndYR72ndLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:10:56-
3rd

1929

Rebecca FlahertyF3rdYR73rdWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:02-
4th

1805

Hannah ReadF4thYR74thHertfordshire00:00:0000:11:08-
5th

1925

Imogen WolffF5thYR75thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:09-
6th

1862

Zoe HillF6thYR76thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:09-
7th

1778

Sarah SmithF7thYR77thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:11:11-
8th

1826

Sophie SlackF8thYR78thKENT00:00:0000:11:11-
9th

1814

Jasmine ReedF9thYR79thIND00:00:0000:11:12-
10th

1841

Harriet BainF10thYR710thLIVERPOOL00:00:0000:11:15-
11th

1934

Isabelle PriceF11thYR711thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:11:19-
12th

1900

Olivia BellF12thYR712thRotherham00:00:0000:11:23-
13th

1775

Maddie HuttonF13thYR713thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:11:23-
14th

1936

Lydia Lane-craddock-?F14thYR714thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:11:25-
15th

1829

Isabella WrightamF15thYR715thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:11:25-
16th

1816

Nicole McgovernF16thYR716thIND00:00:0000:11:25-
17th

1762

Sonja De KoningF17thYR717thBucks Swans00:00:0000:11:30-
18th

1859

Mollie Reynolds-jonesF18thYR718thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:35-
19th

1953

Molly DibdenF19thYR719thGloucestershire00:00:0000:11:35-
20th

1788

Ruby NaughtonF20thYR720thEast London and City00:00:0000:11:38-
21st

1811

Emma McneilF21stYR721stIND00:00:0000:11:39-
22nd

1916

Mante NausedaiteF22ndYR722ndWEST MIDLANDS00:00:0000:11:40-
23rd

1951

Seren JonesF23rdYR723rdGloucestershire00:00:0000:11:40-
24th

1917

Martha WoodF24thYR724thWEST MIDLANDS00:00:0000:11:41-
25th

1760

Rosa WilliamsF25thYR725thBucks Swans00:00:0000:11:42-
26th

1919

Charlotte RawstronF26thYR726thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:43-
27th

1854

Amelie AylesburyF27thYR727thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:43-
28th

1815

Madison KellyF28thYR728thIND00:00:0000:11:44-
29th

1819

Chiani-Rae GarlandF29thYR729thKENT00:00:0000:11:45-
30th

1860

Shannon RobinsonF30thYR730thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:47-
31st

1834

Poppy AdkinF31stYR731stLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:11:49-
32nd

1938

Kezia BeetonF32ndYR732ndWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:0000:11:49-
33rd

1952

Chloe BarnardF33rdYR733rdGloucestershire00:00:0000:11:52-
34th

1910

Madeleine JacksF34thYR734thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:11:54-
35th

1966

Gabrielle HallF35thYR735thIND00:00:0000:11:54-
36th

1918

Megan NicklinF36thYR736thWEST MIDLANDS00:00:0000:11:54-
37th

1835

Rachel NewportF37thYR737thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:11:55-
38th

1779

Sophie RylanceF38thYR738thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:11:56-
39th

1882

Zara NaughtonF39thYR739thNorthumberland00:00:0000:11:56-
40th

1827

Gracie-Rose WaltersF40thYR740thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:11:58-
41st

1774

Jessica BaileyF41stYR741stCUMBRIA00:00:0000:11:59-
42nd

1837

Ella McmutrieF42ndYR742ndLIVERPOOL00:00:0000:12:00-
43rd

1913

Tulah SearleF43rdYR743rdWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:12:00-
44th

1754

Hannah AshbyF44thYR744thBucks Swans00:00:0000:12:01-
45th

1878

Katie JoslynF45thYR745thNorthumberland00:00:0000:12:02-
46th

1832

Nadia GauharF46thYR746thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:12:02-
47th

1861

Willow BakerF47thYR747thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:12:02-
48th

1928

Megan HughesF48thYR748thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:12:03-
49th

1766

Clara SamsonF49thYR749thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:12:03-
50th

1954

Freya HowellF50thYR750thGloucestershire00:00:0000:12:03-
51st

1865

Harriet RoundF51stYR751stNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:12:04-
52nd

1787

Millie ColemanF52ndYR752ndEast London and City00:00:0000:12:05-
53rd

1895

Amelia ToplissF53rdYR753rdRotherham00:00:0000:12:05-
54th

1959

Issy BabijF54thYR754thGloucestershire00:00:0000:12:06-
55th

1927

Lucia StoneyF55thYR755thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:12:06-
56th

1956

Millie NewellF56thYR756thGloucestershire00:00:0000:12:06-
57th

1770

Elodie MalcolmF57thYR757thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:12:08-
58th

1858

Holly MccowieF58thYR758thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:12:08-
59th

1806

Isabella YeabsleyF59thYR759thHertfordshire00:00:0000:12:09-
60th

1772

Grace MonkhouseF60thYR760thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:12:09-
61st

1857

Frances HoggF61stYR761stNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:12:10-
62nd

1948

Lucy HatfieldF62ndYR762ndWorcestershire00:00:0000:12:11-
63rd

1803

Daniella CerniauskaiteF63rdYR763rdHertfordshire00:00:0000:12:11-
64th

1897

Evie ThompsonF64thYR764thRotherham00:00:0000:12:11-
65th

1768

Elisa TallonF65thYR765thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:12:13-
66th

1751

Annabel SandersF66thYR766thBucks Swans00:00:0000:12:14-
67th

1899

Miya LambertF67thYR767thRotherham00:00:0000:12:15-
68th

1957

Hetty MccartneyF68thYR768thGloucestershire00:00:0000:12:15-
69th

1852

Sophie HopkinsonF69thYR769thMatlock00:00:0000:12:15-
70th

1890

Gabi SuttonF70thYR770thNottinghamshire00:00:0000:12:16-
71st

1813

Florence LissamanF71stYR771stIND00:00:0000:12:17-
72nd

1914

Bethan HomerF72ndYR772ndWEST MIDLANDS00:00:0000:12:17-
73rd

1782

Matilda BrynesF73rdYR773rdEast Cheshire00:00:0000:12:20-
74th

1831

Lyla BryanF74thYR774thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:12:20-
75th

1869

Lexi WilkinsonF75thYR775thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:12:21-
76th

1825

Olivia Magee-brownF76thYR776thKENT00:00:0000:12:22-
77th

1920

Elise HornerF77thYR777thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:12:23-
78th

1921

Erin DoyleF78thYR778thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:12:23-
79th

1939

Larna MorganF79thYR779thWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:0000:12:24-
80th

1886

Beth HamiltonF80thYR780thNottinghamshire00:00:0000:12:25-
81st

1875

Faye LandlessF81stYR781stNorthumberland00:00:0000:12:27-
82nd

1930

Sadie BenthamF82ndYR782ndWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:12:27-
83rd

1892

Mya TurnerF83rdYR783rdNottinghamshire00:00:0000:12:29-
84th

1898

Marci WalshF84thYR784thRotherham00:00:0000:12:30-
85th

1889

Evie WicksF85thYR785thNottinghamshire00:00:0000:12:30-
86th

1872

Charlotte PaytonF86thYR786thNorthumberland00:00:0000:12:30-
87th

1756

Maddie HughesF87thYR787thBucks Swans00:00:0000:12:31-
88th

1894

Ruby MilnesF88thYR788thNottinghamshire00:00:0000:12:32-
89th

1909

Leah BowenF89thYR789thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:12:33-
90th

1758

Morenike OrimaladeF90thYR790thBucks Swans00:00:0000:12:35-
91st

1783

Grace CliffordF91stYR791stEast London and City00:00:0000:12:35-
92nd

1902

Abigail SkinnerF92ndYR792ndWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:12:36-
93rd

1807

Keighley ElliottF93rdYR793rdHertfordshire00:00:0000:12:36-
94th

1964

Isla CullenF94thYR794thRutland00:00:0000:12:36-
95th

1879

Laura CotteeF95thYR795thNorthumberland00:00:0000:12:37-
96th

1866

Jemima LambertF96thYR796thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:12:37-
97th

1871

Caitlin FlanaganF97thYR797thNorthumberland00:00:0000:12:37-
98th

1912

Rosie BarkerF98thYR798thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:12:38-
99th

1757

Millie FreelandF99thYR799thBucks Swans00:00:0000:12:39-
100th

1842

Mae LawlessF100thYR7100thLIVERPOOL00:00:0000:12:39-
101st

1818

Beatrice HeslopF101stYR7101stKENT00:00:0000:12:40-
102nd

1776

Mia BrayshawF102ndYR7102ndCUMBRIA00:00:0000:12:40-
103rd

1804

Florence CrowleyF103rdYR7103rdHertfordshire00:00:0000:12:41-
104th

1850

Olivia AllenF104thYR7104thMatlock00:00:0000:12:41-
105th

1958

Phoebe TaylorF105thYR7105thGloucestershire00:00:0000:12:42-
106th

1800

Amy LaneF106thYR7106thHertfordshire00:00:0000:12:42-
107th

1759

Natasha RasmussenF107thYR7107thBucks Swans00:00:0000:12:42-
108th

1828

Harry LethbridgeF108thYR7108thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:12:43-
109th

1839

Emma GittensF109thYR7109thLIVERPOOL00:00:0000:12:43-
110th

1761

Serena PallenbergF110thYR7110thBucks Swans00:00:0000:12:44-
111st

1885

Bella MccormackF111stYR7111stNottinghamshire00:00:0000:12:44-
112nd

1907

Jess EvansF112ndYR7112ndWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:12:45-
113rd

1883

Alex FosterF113rdYR7113rdNottinghamshire00:00:0000:12:46-
114th

1786

Lola BatyF114thYR7114thEast London and City00:00:0000:12:47-
115th

1812

Eva TylerF115thYR7115thIND00:00:0000:12:48-
116th

1848

Lucy NewburyF116thYR7116thMatlock00:00:0000:12:48-
117th

1884

Anna MarshF117thYR7117thNottinghamshire00:00:0000:12:48-
118th

1820

Eliza MillsF118thYR7118thKENT00:00:0000:12:50-
119th

1876

Faye CrawfordF119thYR7119thNorthumberland00:00:0000:12:50-
120th

1851

Poppy LynnF120thYR7120thMatlock00:00:0000:12:51-
121st

1888

Eva Duffy-smithF121stYR7121stNottinghamshire00:00:0000:12:52-
122nd

1893

Rosie ChallenderF122ndYR7122ndNottinghamshire00:00:0000:12:52-
123rd

1810

Jodie ElliottF123rdYR7123rdHuntingdon (BRJ)00:00:0000:12:53-
124th

1955

Jessica DunctonF124thYR7124thGloucestershire00:00:0000:12:54-
125th

1764

Bethan SaundersF125thYR7125thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:12:55-
126th

1923

Freya WhitesideF126thYR7126thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:12:56-
127th

1853

Alice McinteeF127thYR7127thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:12:58-
128th

1877

Imogen BungayF128thYR7128thNorthumberland00:00:0000:12:58-
129th

1941

Alice SmithF129thYR7129thWorcestershire00:00:0000:13:00-
130th

1802

Daisy MainwaringF130thYR7130thHertfordshire00:00:0000:13:02-
131st

1891

Isabelle MoranF131stYR7131stNottinghamshire00:00:0000:13:02-
132nd

1887

Beth MakepeaceF132ndYR7132ndNottinghamshire00:00:0000:13:02-
133rd

1960

Chloe MorganF133rdYR7133rdGloucestershire00:00:0000:13:04-
134th

1906

Holly NewtonF134thYR7134thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:13:05-
135th

1752

Eleanor ShieldF135thYR7135thBucks Swans00:00:0000:13:05-
136th

1942

Ella KenwoodF136thYR7136thWorcestershire00:00:0000:13:06-
137th

1833

Olivia SykesF137thYR7137thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:13:06-
138th

1785

Lana HilberF138thYR7138thEast London and City00:00:0000:13:06-
139th

1823

Lauren FosterF139thYR7139thKENT00:00:0000:13:07-
140th

1945

Francesca TeagueF140thYR7140thWorcestershire00:00:0000:13:07-
141st

1789

Soraya Frost-mahmoodF141stYR7141stEast London and City00:00:0000:13:07-
142nd

1771

Fayth BownessF142ndYR7142ndCUMBRIA00:00:0000:13:09-
143rd

1821

Florence Green-croninF143rdYR7143rdKENT00:00:0000:13:10-
144th

1947

Josie MawdsleyF144thYR7144thWorcestershire00:00:0000:13:11-
145th

1932

Emma Seeney-?F145thYR7145thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:13:11-
146th

1873

Daisy McclintockF146thYR7146thNorthumberland00:00:0000:13:11-
147th

1908

Julia LoftusF147thYR7147thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:13:12-
148th

1922

Esme AstburyF148thYR7148thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:13:12-
149th

1924

Hannah TaylorF149thYR7149thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:13:12-
150th

1863

Ameleia CebakF150thYR7150thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:13:13-
151st

1911

Molly BullockF151stYR7151stWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:13:14-
152nd

1874

Eve RuddF152ndYR7152ndNorthumberland00:00:0000:13:15-
153rd

1867

Jessica KemptonF153rdYR7153rdNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:13:17-
154th

1904

Grace DarcyF154thYR7154thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:13:18-
155th

1808

Molly MatheronF155thYR7155thHertfordshire00:00:0000:13:19-
156th

1809

Niamh KeohaneF156thYR7156thHertfordshire00:00:0000:13:22-
157th

1780

Imogen GushF157thYR7157thEast Cheshire00:00:0000:13:23-
158th

1753

Gemma WickhamF158thYR7158thBucks Swans00:00:0000:13:25-
159th

1864

Chloe CurwenF159thYR7159thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:13:25-
160th

1967

Natasha McbrideF160thYR7160thIND00:00:0000:13:25-
161st

1870

Zennor CoombsF161stYR7161stNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:13:25-
162nd

1801

Annabel HedgeF162ndYR7162ndHertfordshire00:00:0000:13:25-
163rd

1845

Amelia GerrelliF163rdYR7163rdMatlock00:00:0000:13:28-
164th

1946

Grace StylerF164thYR7164thWorcestershire00:00:0000:13:33-
165th

1846

Eva CurrieF165thYR7165thMatlock00:00:0000:13:38-
166th

1822

Jemima PartnerF166thYR7166thKENT00:00:0000:13:40-
167th

1840

Hannah JonesF167thYR7167thLIVERPOOL00:00:0000:13:43-
168th

1944

Ellie AttwoodF168thYR7168thWorcestershire00:00:0000:13:44-
169th

1856

Elvina VassellF169thYR7169thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:13:44-
170th

1843

Megan McmutrieF170thYR7170thLIVERPOOL00:00:0000:13:44-
171st

1903

Amelia WigginF171stYR7171stWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:13:48-
172nd

1781

Leigha ManserF172ndYR7172ndEast Cheshire00:00:0000:14:02-
173rd

1830

Jessica RobertsonF173rdYR7173rdLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:14:17-
174th

1798

Emma WilkinsF174thYR7174thHeanor00:00:0000:14:19-
175th

1935

Lucy Gapper-?F175thYR7175thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:14:21-
176th

1933

Eve LewisF176thYR7176thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:14:39-
177th

1868

Lauren ThomasF177thYR7177thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:15:08-
178th

1965

Lucy BatesF178thYR7178thStaffordshire00:00:0000:18:53-