Primary Schools Cross Country 2018

Mar
24
2018

Year 7 Boys

Running | 2018-03-24 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (168 in total)
1st

2167

Alex AdamsM1stYR71stGloucestershire00:00:0000:10:01-
2nd

1981

Thomas RedmondM2ndYR72ndBucks Swans00:00:0000:10:03-
3rd

2160

Finnan RobinsM3rdYR73rdWorcestershire00:00:0000:10:18-
4th

2088

Tom SlaneM4thYR74thNorthumberland00:00:0000:10:23-
5th

2168

Fletcher HartM5thYR75thGloucestershire00:00:0000:10:25-
6th

2026

Jack SparkM6thYR76thIND00:00:0000:10:29-
7th

2037

Louie ProcopiM7thYR77thKENT00:00:0000:10:30-
8th

2092

Jake GreenhalghM8thYR78thNottinghamshire00:00:0000:10:31-
9th

2032

George HopkinsM9thYR79thKENT00:00:0000:10:33-
10th

1999

Thomas RenwickM10thYR710thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:10:35-
11th

2061

Archie GrayM11thYR711thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:38-
12th

2024

Charlie AlmondM12thYR712thIND00:00:0000:10:39-
13th

2040

Reef PageM13thYR713thKENT00:00:0000:10:41-
14th

2165

Oliver HillM14thYR714thWorcestershire00:00:0000:10:41-
15th

2009

Spike BlakeM15thYR715thHaringey00:00:0000:10:41-
16th

2133

Benjamin HillM16thYR716thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:44-
17th

2062

Archie BordewichM17thYR717thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:46-
18th

2029

Jasper AdamsonM18thYR718thIND00:00:0000:10:47-
19th

1993

Hector Westmorland-nicholsonM19thYR719thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:10:48-
20th

2081

Ethan BondM20thYR720thNorthumberland00:00:0000:10:49-
21st

2016

George WardM21stYR721stHertfordshire00:00:0000:10:52-
22nd

2076

Lucas RogersM22ndYR722ndNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:10:53-
23rd

2045

Daniel Van AardtM23rdYR723rdLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:10:53-
24th

2173

Isaac HendersonM24thYR724thGloucestershire00:00:0000:10:55-
25th

2098

Theo SimpsonM25thYR725thNottinghamshire00:00:0000:10:58-
26th

2094

Josh BedfordM26thYR726thNottinghamshire00:00:0000:10:58-
27th

2153

James Brigstock-williamsM27thYR727thWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:0000:10:59-
28th

2156

Nathan WrightM28thYR728thWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:0000:11:00-
29th

2166

Pijus TvardauskasM29thYR729thWorcestershire00:00:0000:11:00-
30th

2013

Adam WoodM30thYR730thHertfordshire00:00:0000:11:00-
31st

2086

Oliver DixonM31stYR731stNorthumberland00:00:0000:11:00-
32nd

2127

Jack O'learyM32ndYR732ndWEST MIDLANDS00:00:0000:11:01-
33rd

1991

Greg Barnard MckenzieM33rdYR733rdCUMBRIA00:00:0000:11:01-
34th

2145

Henry Williams-?M34thYR734thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:11:02-
35th

2020

Oscar LovedayM35thYR735thHertfordshire00:00:0000:11:02-
36th

2102

Luke ParkerM36thYR736thRotherham00:00:0000:11:04-
37th

2038

Oliver BrownridgeM37thYR737thKENT00:00:0000:11:05-
38th

2049

Joseph PointonM38thYR738thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:11:05-
39th

2120

Spencer CorderM39thYR739thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:11:06-
40th

2066

Isaac HensonM40thYR740thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:06-
41st

2042

Sam BreedM41stYR741stKENT00:00:0000:11:07-
42nd

2078

Bertie MarrM42ndYR742ndNorthumberland00:00:0000:11:08-
43rd

2117

Oliver CroftsM43rdYR743rdWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:11:09-
44th

2122

Toby WootonM44thYR744thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:11:11-
45th

2083

Lewis HenryM45thYR745thNorthumberland00:00:0000:11:12-
46th

2030

Joshua Colquhoun-lynnM46thYR746thIND00:00:0000:11:12-
47th

1996

Kia HatcherM47thYR747thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:11:13-
48th

2067

Joshua HammettM48thYR748thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:13-
49th

2085

Noah CurranM49thYR749thNorthumberland00:00:0000:11:15-
50th

2051

Mackenzie BloxhamM50thYR750thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:11:15-
51st

1995

Joseph RigbyM51stYR751stCUMBRIA00:00:0000:11:16-
52nd

2018

Jude MckayM52ndYR752ndHertfordshire00:00:0000:11:16-
53rd

2073

Jenson ButtrickM53rdYR753rdNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:11:17-
54th

1982

Tim FryerM54thYR754thBucks Swans00:00:0000:11:17-
55th

2136

Harry BuckleyM55thYR755thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:17-
56th

2001

Harry GlynM56thYR756thEast London and City00:00:0000:11:18-
57th

2000

James HarneyM57thYR757thEast Cheshire00:00:0000:11:18-
58th

2134

Daniel GeorgeM58thYR758thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:19-
59th

2015

Evan JohnsonM59thYR759thHertfordshire00:00:0000:11:19-
60th

2099

Thomas BavinM60thYR760thNottinghamshire00:00:0000:11:20-
61st

1997

Mason McananeyM61stYR761stCUMBRIA00:00:0000:11:20-
62nd

2035

Kaz GogolM62ndYR762ndKENT00:00:0000:11:20-
63rd

2131

Tomas MaidmentM63rdYR763rdWEST MIDLANDS00:00:0000:11:20-
64th

1980

Oliver BlooreM64thYR764thBucks Swans00:00:0000:11:21-
65th

2065

Freddie MarshM65thYR765thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:21-
66th

2135

Euan GaskinM66thYR766thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:22-
67th

2039

Oscar WitcombeM67thYR767thKENT00:00:0000:11:22-
68th

2022

Ted FeatherstoneM68thYR768thHertfordshire00:00:0000:11:22-
69th

1998

Oliver SmithM69thYR769thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:11:22-
70th

2118

Oscar GolinskiM70thYR770thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:11:23-
71st

2108

Charlie PreeceM71stYR771stSHROPSHIRE00:00:0000:11:23-
72nd

2070

Will PartnerM72ndYR772ndNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:24-
73rd

1989

Fin LogueM73rdYR773rdCUMBRIA00:00:0000:11:24-
74th

2172

Oakley JamesM74thYR774thGloucestershire00:00:0000:11:25-
75th

2044

Adam HobanM75thYR775thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:11:25-
76th

2087

Ryan DaviesM76thYR776thNorthumberland00:00:0000:11:25-
77th

2034

Henry MuntM77thYR777thKENT00:00:0000:11:26-
78th

1988

Ed SargentM78thYR778thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:11:29-
79th

2068

Louis HowM79thYR779thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:29-
80th

2125

Giacomo MacgibbonM80thYR780thWEST MIDLANDS00:00:0000:11:29-
81st

2023

Dominic PauleyM81stYR781stHuntingdon (BRJ)00:00:0000:11:29-
82nd

2059

Oliver BluntM82ndYR782ndMatlock00:00:0000:11:32-
83rd

2095

Oliver BulloughM83rdYR783rdNottinghamshire00:00:0000:11:32-
84th

2069

Lucas StablerM84thYR784thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:32-
85th

2019

Nathan ReevesM85thYR785thHertfordshire00:00:0000:11:32-
86th

2104

Thomas Bowman-?M86thYR786thRotherham00:00:0000:11:33-
87th

2043

William FitzpatrickM87thYR787thKENT00:00:0000:11:33-
88th

2046

Frankie Bevilacqua MasundaM88thYR788thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:11:33-
89th

2084

Nathaniel HendersonM89thYR789thNorthumberland00:00:0000:11:33-
90th

2021

Sam BollenM90thYR790thHertfordshire00:00:0000:11:34-
91st

2158

Sid CodyM91stYR791stWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:0000:11:34-
92nd

2063

Campbell DarcyM92ndYR792ndNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:35-
93rd

2093

Jake OrrM93rdYR793rdNottinghamshire00:00:0000:11:35-
94th

2137

Harry ListerM94thYR794thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:35-
95th

2177

Hal JamesonM95thYR795thGloucestershire00:00:0000:11:36-
96th

2017

Greg ClarkM96thYR796thHertfordshire00:00:0000:11:38-
97th

2025

Henry SamkinM97thYR797thIND00:00:0000:11:38-
98th

2130

Thomas HarrisonM98thYR798thWEST MIDLANDS00:00:0000:11:39-
99th

2144

Rory BryantM99thYR799thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:39-
100th

2110

James HayesM100thYR7100thSHROPSHIRE00:00:0000:11:40-
101st

2176

Monty AdamsonM101stYR7101stGloucestershire00:00:0000:11:40-
102nd

2161

Flynn PowellM102ndYR7102ndWorcestershire00:00:0000:11:40-
103rd

2080

Charlie WhittakerM103rdYR7103rdNorthumberland00:00:0000:11:41-
104th

2048

Richard BrothertonM104thYR7104thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:11:41-
105th

1976

Harris KentishM105thYR7105thBucks Swans00:00:0000:11:42-
106th

2139

Jamie WalkerM106thYR7106thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:42-
107th

1977

Jamie PowellM107thYR7107thBucks Swans00:00:0000:11:43-
108th

2091

Jacob ThomasM108thYR7108thNottinghamshire00:00:0000:11:44-
109th

2119

Oscar Fines-allinM109thYR7109thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:11:44-
110th

1984

Woody DayM110thYR7110thBucks Swans00:00:0000:11:44-
111st

2111

Massimo WyattM111stYR7111stSHROPSHIRE00:00:0000:11:45-
112nd

2164

Linus BurnageM112ndYR7112ndWorcestershire00:00:0000:11:45-
113rd

2142

Oliver HickM113rdYR7113rdWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:46-
114th

2079

Cameron SimpsonM114thYR7114thNorthumberland00:00:0000:11:47-
115th

2151

Ben Templeton-knightM115thYR7115thWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:0000:11:47-
116th

2097

Reece BenjaminM116thYR7116thNottinghamshire00:00:0000:11:48-
117th

2077

Angus CummingsM117thYR7117thNorthumberland00:00:0000:11:49-
118th

2082

Joseph HudspithM118thYR7118thNorthumberland00:00:0000:11:49-
119th

2089

Adam BoydellM119thYR7119thNottinghamshire00:00:0000:11:50-
120th

1990

Finn WalkerM120thYR7120thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:11:51-
121st

2014

Alexander McdonaldM121stYR7121stHertfordshire00:00:0000:11:51-
122nd

2126

Hayden NorthM122ndYR7122ndWEST MIDLANDS00:00:0000:11:51-
123rd

1987

Daniel KnottM123rdYR7123rdCUMBRIA00:00:0000:11:52-
124th

2054

Sam HainesM124thYR7124thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:11:53-
125th

1986

Charlie BarryM125thYR7125thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:11:54-
126th

2174

Angus RoutledgeM126thYR7126thGloucestershire00:00:0000:11:54-
127th

2141

Matthew DaltonM127thYR7127thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:54-
128th

2116

Joshua EvansM128thYR7128thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:11:56-
129th

2100

William WhiteheadM129thYR7129thNottinghamshire00:00:0000:11:57-
130th

2152

Ben SavidgeM130thYR7130thWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:0000:11:58-
131st

2169

Jack AndrewsM131stYR7131stGloucestershire00:00:0000:11:59-
132nd

2036

Lewis AllenM132ndYR7132ndKENT00:00:0000:12:00-
133rd

2053

Morgan GreenM133rdYR7133rdLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:12:00-
134th

2162

James ThompsonM134thYR7134thWorcestershire00:00:0000:12:01-
135th

1973

Ethan PerryM135thYR7135thBucks Swans00:00:0000:12:05-
136th

2121

Theo SkirvinM136thYR7136thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:12:06-
137th

2129

Morgan HillM137thYR7137thWEST MIDLANDS00:00:0000:12:06-
138th

1978

Oakley DensonM138thYR7138thBucks Swans00:00:0000:12:09-
139th

2028

James ConquestM139thYR7139thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:12:10-
140th

2064

Cian WinterM140thYR7140thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:12:10-
141st

2179

Charles HarrisonM141stYR7141stRutland00:00:0000:12:11-
142nd

1972

George QuliM142ndYR7142ndBourton00:00:0000:12:12-
143rd

2027

James PedersenM143rdYR7143rdIND00:00:0000:12:13-
144th

2052

Matthew CooperM144thYR7144thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:12:17-
145th

2074

Keiran AshmanM145thYR7145thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:12:18-
146th

2075

Louis StarrM146thYR7146thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:12:19-
147th

2050

Kye Clarke-myersM147thYR7147thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:12:21-
148th

1975

Harley MackenzieM148thYR7148thBucks Swans00:00:0000:12:22-
149th

2128

James PhillipsM149thYR7149thWEST MIDLANDS00:00:0000:12:25-
150th

2115

Harry BaileyM150thYR7150thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:12:26-
151st

2011

Archie WinsonM151stYR7151stHeanor00:00:0000:12:33-
152nd

2123

Zak JohnsonM152ndYR7152ndWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:12:37-
153rd

2163

Jesse AsomoughaM153rdYR7153rdWorcestershire00:00:0000:12:38-
154th

1985

Blake WilliamsM154thYR7154thCORNWALL00:00:0000:12:39-
155th

2114

Harrison AdamsM155thYR7155thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:12:40-
156th

2072

James DarbyM156thYR7156thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:12:46-
157th

2147

James Neilson-?M157thYR7157thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:12:48-
158th

2002

Lewis ParkerM158thYR7158thFitmums & Friends00:00:0000:12:50-
159th

2096

Oscar WyszynskiM159thYR7159thNottinghamshire00:00:0000:12:55-
160th

2071

Daniel ReidM160thYR7160thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:12:57-
161st

2101

Harry StroughairM161stYR7161stRotherham00:00:0000:12:57-
162nd

2132

Alfie KingM162ndYR7162ndWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:13:04-
163rd

1971

Arthur FletcherM163rdYR7163rdBourton00:00:0000:13:11-
164th

2031

Will InmanM164thYR7164thIND00:00:0000:13:17-
165th

2113

Diarmuid WinstonM165thYR7165thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:13:17-
166th

2060

Sam SargeantM166thYR7166thMatlock00:00:0000:13:17-
167th

2103

Solomon RoscampM167thYR7167thRotherham00:00:0000:13:32-
168th

2012

Charlie CottonM168thYR7168thHeanor00:00:0000:14:16-