LGBT Running Festival 2018

Jul
20
2018

Splits

  • 2 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places100
Age range5 - 15
per entrant£5.00

Race entry is sold out..

Organiser

Newcastle Frontrunners

Contact details

Map

Under 16's 2K

Running | 2018-07-20 17:45pm
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places100
Age range5 - 15
per entrant£5.00

Race entry is sold out..

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (76 in total)
1st

2072

Oscar LittlewoodM1stOver101stDurham City Harriers00:06:3300:06:33-
2nd

2053

Gracie DaviesF1stOver101stnorth shields polytechnic00:06:3900:06:41+00:00:06
3rd

2098

Callum GaffneyM2ndOver102nd00:06:5000:06:50+00:00:17
4th

2054

Caitlyn I DaviesF2ndOver102ndnorth shields polytechnic00:06:5000:06:53+00:00:17
5th

2073

Lewis LittlewoodM3rdOver103rdDurham City Harriers00:06:5900:07:02+00:00:26
6th

2057

Thomas DavidsonM4thUnder101stNorth Shields Poly00:07:2400:07:27+00:00:51
7th

2067

Joseph Duthie-brownM5thUnder102ndHeaton Harriers00:07:2700:07:31+00:00:54
8th

2084

Owen BarronM6thUnder103rdChester le street ac00:07:3600:07:38+00:01:03
9th

2002

Charlie EmbletonM7thUnder104th00:07:4100:07:44+00:01:08
10th

2080

Jack MallamM8thOver104thWALLSEND HARRIERS00:07:4500:07:46+00:01:12
11th

2065

Matthew OdonnellM9thUnder105thWALLSEND HARRIERS00:07:4600:07:49+00:01:13
12th

2099

Jake SmithM10thUnder106th00:07:4900:07:52+00:01:16
13th

2044

James GallagherM11thOver105th00:07:4700:07:52+00:01:14
14th

2034

Charlie Alan PirieM12thUnder107th00:07:5200:07:54+00:01:19
15th

2017

Reuben VineyM13thOver106thHeaton Harriers00:07:5400:07:57+00:01:21
16th

2060

Finlay DouglasM14thOver107th00:08:0500:08:08+00:01:32
17th

2018

Max VineyM15thOver108th00:08:0500:08:12+00:01:32
18th

2033

Darcy Rae LinesF3rdUnder101stChester le street ac00:08:1200:08:14+00:01:39
19th

2100

Finlay SmithM16thUnder108th00:08:1200:08:15+00:01:39
20th

2091

Nile CrammondM17thUnder109th00:08:1300:08:17+00:01:40
21st

2043

Jack SimpsonM18thUnder1010th00:08:2100:08:27+00:01:48
22nd

2079

George MurphyM19thUnder1011th00:08:2500:08:28+00:01:52
23rd

2076

Johnny EdwardsM20thUnder1012th00:08:3900:08:43+00:02:06
24th

2062

Isaac Matthew SnellM21stUnder1013th00:08:4000:08:44+00:02:07
25th

2027

Thomas Robert JenkinsonM22ndOver109th00:08:4400:08:47+00:02:11
26th

2055

Isaac WilliamsM23rdOver1010th00:08:4500:08:49+00:02:12
27th

2013

Jake ParkerM24thUnder1014thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:08:4500:08:50+00:02:12
28th

2045

Jensen GallagherM25thUnder1015th00:08:4700:08:51+00:02:14
29th

2048

Skye MarshallF4thUnder102ndGateshead Harriers00:08:4600:08:53+00:02:13
30th

2047

Cameron MarshallM26thOver1011thGateshead Harriers00:09:0800:09:13+00:02:35
31st

2090

Abigail HartisF5thUnder103rd00:09:0800:09:16+00:02:35
32nd

2074

Kora HoworthF6thUnder104thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:09:1400:09:19+00:02:41
33rd

2075

Rufus EdwardsM27thUnder1016th00:09:1600:09:20+00:02:43
34th

2094

Abigail Linda FraserF7thUnder105thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:09:2100:09:25+00:02:48
35th

2025

Hope Lauren VernonF8thOver103rd00:09:3200:09:37+00:02:59
36th

2004

Grace DalgarnoF9thUnder106thWallsend00:09:3700:09:41+00:03:04
37th

2023

Ayrton MorrisM28thUnder1017th00:09:3700:09:42+00:03:04
38th

2030

Joseph MccaslinM29thUnder1018th00:09:3700:09:43+00:03:04
39th

2049

Sofia ClarkF10thUnder107th00:09:4100:09:44+00:03:08
40th

2036

Daisy Ray BowlesF11thUnder108th00:09:4200:09:48+00:03:09
41st

2078

Rory InsoleM30thUnder1019th00:10:0200:10:06+00:03:29
42nd

2097

Isabelle Rebecca HurstF12thUnder109thNorth Shields Poly00:09:5600:10:06+00:03:23
43rd

2077

Cassius EdwardsM31stUnder1020th00:10:1300:10:18+00:03:40
44th

2024

Jenson MorrisM32ndUnder1021st00:10:2400:10:28+00:03:51
45th

2063

Samuel Andrew SnellM33rdUnder1022nd00:10:3200:10:37+00:03:59
46th

2006

Ava TibbittsF13thOver104th00:10:3500:10:40+00:04:02
47th

2005

Lily TibbittsF14thOver105th00:10:3500:10:40+00:04:02
48th

2068

Lilly Mae WilliamsF15thUnder1010th00:10:3300:10:41+00:04:00
49th

2056

Ella DavidsonF16thOver106th00:10:5700:11:01+00:04:24
50th

2061

Lucy Christina MarsdenF17thOver107th00:10:5700:11:03+00:04:24
51st

2011

Lola GarrardF18thUnder1011th00:11:0400:11:12+00:04:31
52nd

2012

Nel GarrardF19thUnder1012th00:11:0700:11:15+00:04:34
53rd

2007

Lucy MckitterickF20thOver108th00:11:0800:11:15+00:04:35
54th

2008

Aiden MckitterickM34thUnder1023rd00:11:1600:11:24+00:04:43
55th

2058

Freya PullanF21stUnder1013thWALLSEND HARRIERS00:11:2200:11:26+00:04:49
57th

2095

Chloe Valerie FraserF22ndUnder1014thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:11:3100:11:34+00:04:58
58th

2020

Hermione MaddisonF23rdUnder1015th00:11:3800:11:48+00:05:05
59th

2041

Jenny JackmanF24thUnder1016th00:11:5500:12:01+00:05:22
60th

2009

Nathan HowardM36thUnder1024th00:12:0300:12:14+00:05:30
61st

2014

Emily ClementsF25thUnder1017th00:12:0700:12:16+00:05:34
62nd

2001

Owain ConroyM37thUnder1025th00:12:1600:12:25+00:05:43
63rd

2035

Eva PirieF26thUnder1018th00:12:2800:12:38+00:05:55
64th

2088

Xander HarrisonM38thUnder1026th00:12:4800:12:58+00:06:15
65th

2064

Skye OughtonF27thOver109th00:12:5800:13:01+00:06:25
66th

2050

Isabella ClarkF28thUnder1019th00:13:0400:13:09+00:06:31
67th

2031

William MccaslinM39thUnder1027th00:13:1300:13:20+00:06:40
68th

2086

Mia AyreF29thUnder1020thRunning Ninjas00:13:2400:13:32+00:06:51
69th

2037

Emile GibsonF30thUnder1021st00:13:2600:13:33+00:06:53
70th

2010

Emma JobsonF31stUnder1022nd00:13:2600:13:33+00:06:53
71st

2089

Emilie ClarkF32ndUnder1023rd00:13:3800:13:47+00:07:05
72nd

2003

Anna Rose RavenF33rdOver1010th00:13:3600:13:48+00:07:03
73rd

2093

Ben AshbridgeM40thUnder1028th00:14:0300:14:11+00:07:30
74th

2085

Astrid DouglassF34thUnder1024th00:14:0200:14:13+00:07:29
75th

2087

Athea HarrisonF35thUnder1025th00:14:1000:14:20+00:07:37
76th

2042

Rosie HobenF36thUnder1026th00:14:3400:14:40+00:08:01
77th

2081

Dylan CumminsM41stUnder1029th00:14:5500:15:07+00:08:22
Started (1 in total)
-

2026

Isabelle Charlotte PercivalFUnder1000:00:0000:00:00-