Solent Half Marathon 2018

Sep
23
2018

Half Marathon

Running | 2018-09-23 10:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (400 in total)
1st

429

Richard WaldronM1stSEN1stSouthampton Athletic Club01:12:0101:12:03-
2nd

198

Stuart HollowayM2ndSEN2ndCity of Salisbury AC & RC01:13:1501:13:15+00:01:14
3rd

381

Chris SouthernM3rdMV353rdCity of Salisbury AC & RC01:13:4501:13:47+00:01:44
4th

33

Michael BeckettM4thSEN4thCity of Salisbury AC & RC01:15:0801:15:09+00:03:07
5th

319

Ben PitmanM5thSEN5thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:15:4501:15:48+00:03:44
6th

315

Alastair PickburnM6thMV356thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:15:4901:15:51+00:03:48
7th

200

Sean HolmesM7thMV451stOverton Harriers & AC01:16:4001:16:42+00:04:39
8th

251

SIMON LovelockM8thMV357thOverton Harriers & AC01:17:0001:17:02+00:04:59
9th

141

James FanningM9thSEN8thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:17:1001:17:13+00:05:09
10th

156

SIMON GillM10thMV401stVICTORY AC01:17:5501:17:58+00:05:54
11th

379

Ryan SnellM11thMV359thExmouth Harriers01:19:0501:19:07+00:07:04
12th

458

Neil WilliamsM12thSEN10thDenmead Striders01:19:0901:19:14+00:07:08
13th

306

Leonard John PassinghamM13thMV501stOverton Harriers & AC01:20:2601:20:29+00:08:25
14th

77

Matt CheyneyM14thSEN11thDenmead Striders01:20:3401:20:41+00:08:33
15th

301

Peter Raymond O'donnellM15thMV402ndHedge End Running Club01:20:4601:20:48+00:08:45
16th

21

DANIEL BaileyM16thSEN12thVICTORY AC01:21:3301:21:36+00:09:32
17th

119

Chris DeweyM17thMV502ndANDOVER AC01:21:3801:21:42+00:09:37
18th

194

Trevor HillierM18thMV503rd01:21:4201:21:45+00:09:41
19th

210

JAMES HughesM19thSEN13thFareham Crusaders Running Club01:21:5301:21:56+00:09:52
20th

325

Andrew ProctorM20thMV403rdLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:22:2001:22:23+00:10:19
21st

177

Frank HandyM21stSEN14thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:22:2401:22:27+00:10:23
22nd

71

Neil CatchloveM22ndMV404thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:22:3801:22:40+00:10:37
23rd

74

Adam ChantM23rdSEN15thDenmead Striders01:22:4301:22:48+00:10:42
24th

264

Neil MartinM24thMV452ndOverton Harriers & AC01:23:0001:23:04+00:10:59
25th

98

Adam CowlardM25thSEN16thFareham Crusaders Running Club01:23:0201:23:05+00:11:01
26th

216

Jonathan IsherwoodM26thMV405thFareham Crusaders Running Club01:23:0501:23:08+00:11:04
27th

121

Matt DixonM27thSEN17th01:23:1001:23:13+00:11:09
28th

222

Emma JolleyF1stFV351stCITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC01:23:0901:23:13+00:11:08
29th

335

David ReynoldsM28thSEN18thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:23:1701:23:18+00:11:16
30th

113

Richard DavidsonM29thMV406thCity of Salisbury AC & RC01:23:2201:23:27+00:11:21
31st

147

Daniel FosterM30thMV3519thStubbington Green Runners01:23:2401:23:33+00:11:23
32nd

10

Gary ArmstrongM31stSEN20thDenmead Striders01:23:3401:23:41+00:11:33
33rd

209

Emlyn HughesM32ndMV407thFareham Crusaders Running Club01:24:0101:24:06+00:12:00
34th

48

Steve BrettM33rdMV453rdANDOVER AC01:24:0601:24:11+00:12:05
35th

403

Callum TannerM34thSEN21stHARDLEY RUNNERS01:24:2301:24:28+00:12:22
36th

464

Rob WilsonM35thMV408thDenmead Striders01:24:2401:24:30+00:12:23
37th

236

Neil KinderM36thMV504thAlton Runners01:24:5801:25:02+00:12:57
38th

215

Reece IngramM37thMV409thCity of Salisbury AC & RC01:25:0501:25:09+00:13:04
39th

330

Tony RandellM38thMV505th01:25:1001:25:11+00:13:09
40th

228

John KaneM39thMV506thANDOVER AC01:25:0901:25:13+00:13:08
41st

81

James ClarkeM40thMV3522ndFarnham Runners01:25:1101:25:14+00:13:10
42nd

291

Alistair MoreyM41stMV454thAlton Runners01:25:1001:25:15+00:13:09
43rd

224

Ruud JonkersM42ndSEN23rdDenmead Striders01:25:3901:25:44+00:13:38
44th

456

Ross WilkesM43rdSEN24thIsle of Wight RR AC01:25:4901:25:53+00:13:48
45th

3

Robert AgarM44thMV3525thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:26:1001:26:14+00:14:09
46th

205

Alexander BeatonM45thSEN26thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:26:3001:26:38+00:14:29
47th

72

PHIL ChamberlainM46thMV455thFareham Crusaders Running Club01:26:3601:26:41+00:14:35
48th

445

MIKE WhiteM47thMV551stStubbington Green Runners01:26:5501:27:00+00:14:54
49th

133

Stephen Elliott-nichollsM48thMV3527thFarnham Runners01:27:0201:27:05+00:15:01
50th

451

Alexander WhitingM49thSEN28thWinchester & District AC01:27:0201:27:07+00:15:01
51st

405

Benjamin TavendaleM50thMV3529thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:26:5701:27:11+00:14:56
52nd

42

Hannah BlissF2ndSEN1stOverton Harriers & AC01:28:0201:28:06+00:16:01
53rd

14

Scott AugurM51stMV507thSouthampton Athletic Club01:28:0801:28:15+00:16:07
54th

285

Melville MelvilleM52ndMV3530thRyde Harriers01:28:3201:28:41+00:16:31
55th

424

Carlo Van LeeuwenM53rdMV3531stHedge End Running Club01:28:4301:28:47+00:16:42
56th

432

Jon WardM54thMV456thSouthampton Athletic Club01:28:4401:28:52+00:16:43
57th

124

Andrew DudgeonM55thMV508thHedge End Running Club01:28:4801:28:56+00:16:47
58th

167

Ian GrasmederM56thMV457thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:28:4801:28:57+00:16:47
59th

406

Richard Paul TaylorM57thMV4010thAlton Runners01:28:5801:29:03+00:16:57
60th

93

Charlie CooperM58thMV552ndHedge End Running Club01:29:0001:29:05+00:16:59
61st

361

Chris SettersM59thMV4011thWinchester & District AC01:29:1701:29:19+00:17:16
62nd

418

Paul TurnerM60thSEN32ndFareham Crusaders Running Club01:29:1701:29:22+00:17:16
63rd

274

CHRIS MccauleyM61stMV458thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:29:3401:29:37+00:17:33
64th

436

Craig WeatherburnM62ndMV3533rdCity of Salisbury AC & RC01:29:3301:29:44+00:17:32
65th

152

Kev GaleM63rdMV509thDenmead Striders01:29:4201:29:48+00:17:41
66th

179

Simon James HansonM64thMV459th01:29:4901:29:57+00:17:48
67th

473

Matt TannerM65thMV5010thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:30:2201:30:28+00:18:21
68th

223

Brian JonesM66thMV601stEastleigh rc01:30:1801:30:34+00:18:17
69th

444

Mike WhiteM67thMV4510thCity of Salisbury AC & RC01:30:3301:30:41+00:18:32
70th

342

Eamonn RiversM68thMV553rdTotton RC01:30:2801:30:56+00:18:27
71st

399

Inigo SurguyM69thMV4012thHeadington RR01:31:0901:31:22+00:19:08
72nd

157

Mike GilmourM70thMV3534thFareham Crusaders Running Club01:31:2401:31:30+00:19:23
73rd

13

Terry ArnottM71stSEN35thGosport Road Runners01:31:1701:31:42+00:19:16
74th

172

Jayson GrygielM72ndMV4511thGosport Road Runners01:31:3901:31:46+00:19:38
75th

51

Mike BridgemanM73rdMV4512thHedge End Running Club01:32:0701:32:20+00:20:06
76th

455

Esther WileyF3rdFV401stTotton RC01:32:0101:32:28+00:20:00
77th

118

George DevineM74thMV4013thFareham Crusaders Running Club01:32:3101:32:38+00:20:30
78th

468

Steven WooldridgeM75thMV554thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:32:3701:32:40+00:20:36
79th

6

Joe AmberM76thSEN36thHedge End Running Club01:32:2701:32:46+00:20:26
80th

345

OLIVER RobertsonM77thMV4014thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:32:4701:32:50+00:20:46
81st

94

Joseph CornwallM78thSEN37thCity of Salisbury AC & RC01:32:4201:32:53+00:20:41
82nd

180

Alistair Robert HardawayM79thMV5011thFarnham Runners01:32:5301:33:01+00:20:52
83rd

280

Colin McmanusM80thMV3538thWinchester & District AC01:33:1001:33:23+00:21:09
84th

122

Saul John DuckM81stMV4513thWinchester & District AC01:33:1401:33:25+00:21:13
85th

62

matthew shaun CafferkyM82ndMV3539thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:33:2701:33:33+00:21:26
86th

256

Daniel LurcockM83rdMV3540thROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS01:33:2901:33:36+00:21:28
87th

265

Graham MartinM84thMV4514thStubbington Green Runners01:33:2501:33:38+00:21:24
88th

412

Ruth ThomF4thFV352ndCity of Salisbury AC & RC01:33:4101:33:51+00:21:40
89th

453

Harvey WickhamM85thMV4515thFarnham Runners01:33:5001:33:56+00:21:49
90th

313

John L PhillipsM86thMV4015thFarnham Runners01:34:0201:34:10+00:22:01
91st

61

Darren ButwellM87thMV5012thDenmead Striders01:33:5701:34:10+00:21:56
92nd

351

Sonia Marion RushbyF5thFV451stWinchester & District AC01:34:1301:34:18+00:22:12
93rd

90

John CollisM88thMV4516thLISS RUNNERS01:34:1001:34:22+00:22:09
94th

28

Robbie BarlowM89thSEN41stTotton RC01:34:1901:34:28+00:22:18
95th

337

Godfrey Howard RhimesM90thMV651stCITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC01:34:3201:34:37+00:22:31
96th

78

Richard ChownsM91stMV3542ndStubbington Green Runners01:34:3301:34:48+00:22:32
97th

296

Natalia MuskaF6thFV353rdWinchester & District AC01:34:4201:34:49+00:22:41
98th

470

Liz YoungF7thFV354thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:34:5901:35:03+00:22:58
99th

317

Matthew PillingerM92ndMV3543rdOS Runners01:35:0001:35:08+00:22:59
100th

95

Angus CoullM8thMV452ndEastleigh rc01:35:0001:35:26+00:22:59
101st

188

Karen HazlittF9thFV501stWinchester & District AC01:35:2901:35:38+00:23:28
102nd

241

Richard LarcombeM93rdMV4517thCity of Salisbury AC & RC01:35:3201:35:40+00:23:31
103rd

140

Matthew EvansM94thMV4518thStubbington Green Runners01:35:2501:35:41+00:23:24
104th

287

Nicholas MinterM95thMV3544thDenmead Striders01:35:4201:35:49+00:23:41
105th

70

Emma Louise CarterF10thFV453rdWinchester & District AC01:35:4201:35:52+00:23:41
106th

387

Robin StaceyM96thSEN45thItchen Spitfires Running Club01:35:5101:35:59+00:23:50
107th

272

Lucy MayF11thSEN2ndStubbington Green Runners01:35:4301:35:59+00:23:42
108th

239

Christopher Neil LambM97thMV4519thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:35:4701:36:01+00:23:46
109th

329

Dane RamsdenM98thSEN46th01:35:5201:36:05+00:23:51
110th

347

Jade RolfeM99thMV4016thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:35:5401:36:07+00:23:53
111st

75

Kieran James ChaplinM100thMV3547thGosport Road Runners01:36:1601:36:25+00:24:15
112nd

460

Stephen WilliamsM101stMV3548thItchen Spitfires Running Club01:36:0901:36:28+00:24:08
113rd

461

Geoffrey WillisM102ndMV4017thTotton RC01:36:3101:36:40+00:24:30
114th

350

Adam RuddyM103rdSEN49thItchen Spitfires Running Club01:36:2101:36:41+00:24:20
115th

390

Chris StephensM104thSEN50th01:36:5001:36:58+00:24:49
116th

462

Jodie WilmottF12thFV355thIsle of Wight RR AC01:36:5301:37:03+00:24:52
117th

459

Paula WilliamsF13thFV356thFareham Crusaders Running Club01:37:0701:37:13+00:25:06
118th

35

Mark BennionM105thMV4018thFareham Crusaders Running Club01:37:0401:37:14+00:25:03
119th

154

Dan GallagherM106thSEN51stLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:37:1101:37:23+00:25:10
120th

7

Chris AplinM107thMV3552ndNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:37:3401:37:40+00:25:33
121st

242

Stu LavaletteM108thMV5013thLISS RUNNERS01:37:4101:37:51+00:25:40
122nd

166

Mark GrandyM109thMV3553rdPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:37:5501:37:58+00:25:54
123rd

358

Catherine SeagerF14thFV357thLISS RUNNERS01:37:2901:37:58+00:25:28
124th

375

Alistair SmithM110thSEN54thAlton Runners01:38:0201:38:07+00:26:01
125th

312

Phil PerryM111stMV5014thCity of Salisbury AC & RC01:38:0301:38:10+00:26:02
126th

258

Simon LynchM112ndMV4520thEastleigh rc01:38:1701:38:25+00:26:16
127th

254

Matt LoveseyM113rdSEN55thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:38:2401:38:32+00:26:23
128th

226

Gareth JuliffM114thMV3556thOverton Harriers & AC01:38:2601:38:34+00:26:25
129th

475

Claire PowellF15thFV402ndHedge End Running Club01:38:2401:38:35+00:26:23
130th

102

Christopher George Lawton CrampM115thMV4521stFarnham Runners01:38:3701:38:40+00:26:36
131st

128

Neil DyerM116thMV555thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:38:3701:38:43+00:26:36
132nd

50

Emma BrewinF16thSEN3rdPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:38:4001:38:48+00:26:39
133rd

411

Jeremy TaylorM117thMV556th01:38:2901:38:51+00:26:28
134th

357

Philip William ScraseM118thMV557thAlton Runners01:38:5101:38:51+00:26:50
135th

282

Alan McvittieM119thMV558thDenmead Striders01:38:4601:38:58+00:26:45
136th

433

Karen Christine WardleF17thFV403rdNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:38:5401:39:02+00:26:53
137th

278

Tony McginnesM120thMV4522ndHedge End Running Club01:39:0501:39:13+00:27:04
138th

2

Richard AddyM121stMV5015th01:39:0201:39:15+00:27:01
139th

160

STEVE GoodwinM122ndMV602ndWinchester & District AC01:39:0301:39:15+00:27:02
140th

145

Andrew Victor FlynnM123rdMV5016thVICTORY AC01:39:0101:39:16+00:27:00
141st

212

Adam HurstM124thSEN57thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:39:0601:39:17+00:27:05
142nd

238

Tamara LakeF18thFV502ndLISS RUNNERS01:38:4701:39:18+00:26:46
143rd

305

Steve ParsonsM125thMV3558thBOURNEMOUTH AC01:39:1201:39:22+00:27:11
144th

322

Dale PoulterM126thMV3559thGosport Road Runners01:39:1201:39:30+00:27:11
145th

246

Tony LeesM127thMV603rdTotton RC01:39:2201:39:31+00:27:21
146th

153

Daniel GaleM128thMV3560th01:39:0201:39:34+00:27:01
147th

414

Nicola ThomasF19thFV358thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:39:2801:39:36+00:27:27
148th

218

Luke JefferyM129thSEN61st01:39:3001:39:55+00:27:29
149th

439

Michael WellandM130thMV701stStubbington Green Runners01:40:0601:40:13+00:28:05
150th

5

Richard AllenM131stMV4523rdHedge End Running Club01:40:0901:40:26+00:28:08
151st

260

Chris MapleM132ndMV4524thCity of Salisbury AC & RC01:40:1501:40:32+00:28:14
152nd

197

Keith HollisM133rdMV4525thSouthampton Athletic Club01:40:2801:40:39+00:28:27
153rd

415

Neil TolfreyM134thMV5017thVICTORY AC01:40:4001:40:52+00:28:39
154th

91

Chris CookM135thSEN62ndLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:40:4901:40:59+00:28:48
155th

404

Stephen TarrantM136thMV4526thFarnham Runners01:40:4501:41:11+00:28:44
156th

235

Wendy Kilner-smithF20thFV359thAlton Runners01:41:0201:41:12+00:29:01
157th

447

Neil Stephen WhiteM137thMV3563rdTotton RC01:41:0001:41:18+00:28:59
158th

40

Samantha BlackledgeF21stSEN4thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:41:1301:41:19+00:29:12
159th

385

PAUL SpoonerM138thMV4527thVICTORY AC01:40:5001:41:23+00:28:49
160th

288

Steven MitchellM139thMV4528thCity of Salisbury AC & RC01:41:0901:41:25+00:29:08
161st

32

Lucy BartlettF22ndFV404thFareham Crusaders Running Club01:41:2201:41:29+00:29:21
162nd

360

Michael SennettM140thMV559thAlton Runners01:41:2001:41:31+00:29:19
163rd

199

Matthew HolmesM141stMV3564thEastleigh rc01:41:3101:41:42+00:29:30
164th

427

Harry VernonM142ndMV5018thIsle of Wight RR AC01:41:2801:41:49+00:29:27
165th

29

Christopher BarnesM143rdMV5019thTotton RC01:41:3901:41:55+00:29:38
166th

276

Billy MccullochF23rdFV454thFarnham Runners01:41:5301:41:57+00:29:52
167th

232

Jonathan Paul KershawM144thMV4019thCity of Salisbury AC & RC01:41:4501:42:03+00:29:44
168th

279

Ollie MckenzieM145thMV4020thNetley abbey runners01:41:4101:42:04+00:29:40
169th

178

Marc HankinsM146thMV3565thCity of Salisbury AC & RC01:41:4901:42:06+00:29:48
170th

323

Aaron PritchardM147thMV4021stHARDLEY RUNNERS01:41:5201:42:09+00:29:51
171st

277

Bruce McdonaldM148thMV3566th01:42:0301:42:11+00:30:02
172nd

17

Paul AyreM149thMV4529th01:42:0001:42:11+00:29:59
173rd

422

Mark UnderwoodM150thSEN67thOverton Harriers & AC01:42:1101:42:20+00:30:10
174th

234

John KidbyM151stMV5020thFareham Crusaders Running Club01:42:2301:42:33+00:30:22
175th

368

Zoe Ann SherwinF24thFV405thIsle of Wight RR AC01:42:1601:42:36+00:30:15
176th

240

Robert LangleyM152ndMV3568thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:42:4201:42:42+00:30:41
177th

82

Vicki Yvonne ClarkeF25thSEN5thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:42:3001:42:46+00:30:29
178th

284

James MeekleyM153rdMV3569thFarnham Runners01:42:1901:42:47+00:30:18
179th

53

Mark BrooksM154thMV5510thFareham Crusaders Running Club01:42:4101:42:51+00:30:40
180th

20

Steve BaileyM155thMV4022ndFarnham Runners01:42:2801:42:58+00:30:27
181st

434

Andrew WarrenM156thMV3570thTotton RC01:42:4301:43:00+00:30:42
182nd

63

Andy CaldwellM157thMV5511thANDOVER AC01:42:5301:43:06+00:30:52
183rd

190

David HeathM158thMV652ndPoole Runners01:43:0201:43:09+00:31:01
184th

332

Michelle ReidF26thFV3510thHeadington RR01:42:4901:43:10+00:30:48
185th

465

Tim WithersM159thMV4023rdLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:43:0801:43:25+00:31:07
186th

261

Paul MarchantM160thMV4530thHedge End Running Club01:43:0901:43:25+00:31:08
187th

221

Steve JohnsonM161stMV604thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:43:0201:43:30+00:31:01
188th

398

Gina SuddabyF27thSEN6thTotton RC01:43:1001:43:38+00:31:09
189th

44

Fiona BoltonF28thFV455thWinchester & District AC01:43:1201:43:38+00:31:11
190th

295

Richard MunroM162ndMV5021stWinchester & District AC01:43:1601:43:40+00:31:15
191st

365

Daniel ShawyerM163rdMV3571stDenmead Striders01:43:3601:43:42+00:31:35
192nd

407

Linda TaylorF29thFV503rdDenmead Striders01:43:2101:43:47+00:31:20
193rd

340

Suzanne Marie RichardsonF30thFV406thDenmead Striders01:43:2201:43:48+00:31:21
194th

97

Alan James CowanM164thMV4024thHedge End Running Club01:43:3901:43:54+00:31:38
195th

321

Robert PorterM165thMV4531stWinchester & District AC01:43:2601:43:54+00:31:25
196th

161

Nichola Gordon-jonesF31stSEN7th01:43:3801:43:59+00:31:37
197th

331

Kevin RannM166thMV4025thIsle of Wight RR AC01:43:4201:44:01+00:31:41
198th

59

Kevin BuschM167thMV4532ndGosport Road Runners01:43:5801:44:05+00:31:57
199th

339

Simon RichardsM168thMV4533rd01:43:4201:44:06+00:31:41
200th

420

Linda TylerF32ndFV551stFarnham Runners01:44:0201:44:09+00:32:01
201st

268

Holly MatthewsF33rdFV3511thNetley abbey runners01:43:4801:44:10+00:31:47
202nd

269

Diane MattinglyF34thFV504thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:44:1501:44:22+00:32:14
203rd

373

Timothy SlyM169thMV5022ndLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:44:0401:44:31+00:32:03
204th

16

Jack AveryM170thSEN72nd01:44:2101:44:44+00:32:20
205th

112

Shaun DaveyM171stMV4026thNetley abbey runners01:44:3201:44:54+00:32:31
206th

440

David WellsM172ndMV605thTotton RC01:45:0701:45:19+00:33:06
207th

423

Miles Van Der LugtM173rdMV4027thGosport Road Runners01:45:1701:45:27+00:33:16
208th

109

Joanna CurtisF35thFV601stWinchester & District AC01:45:3101:45:47+00:33:30
209th

38

Peter BirchM174thMV4028thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:45:3801:45:53+00:33:37
210th

134

Peter EllisM175thMV5512thTotton RC01:45:4801:46:03+00:33:47
211st

169

Matt GridleyM176thMV3573rd01:45:4401:46:06+00:33:43
212nd

334

Hannah RenyardF36thSEN8thTotton RC01:45:4701:46:12+00:33:46
213rd

314

Darren PhillipsM177thMV5023rd01:46:0001:46:16+00:33:59
214th

66

Claire CannonF37thSEN9thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:46:0401:46:18+00:34:03
215th

386

Ryan SquireM178thSEN74th01:46:1301:46:20+00:34:12
216th

430

David WalkerM179thMV5024thWinchester & District AC01:46:3801:46:38+00:34:37
217th

126

Ian DyerM180thMV4534thIsle of Wight RR AC01:46:2701:46:48+00:34:26
218th

39

Graham BishopM181stMV5513thEastleigh rc01:46:4001:46:55+00:34:39
219th

46

Ian BowersM182ndMV5025thHedge End Running Club01:46:4401:47:04+00:34:43
220th

395

Jamie StocktonM183rdMV4029th01:46:5001:47:13+00:34:49
221st

275

Gary MccawleyM184thMV5026thDenmead Striders01:47:0601:47:25+00:35:05
222nd

68

Jayne CareyF38thFV505thEastleigh rc01:47:2401:47:38+00:35:23
223rd

393

Valerie StewartF39thFV552ndHedge End Running Club01:47:3301:47:43+00:35:32
224th

219

Rob JessonM185thMV4535thItchen Spitfires Running Club01:47:3201:47:44+00:35:31
225th

384

Claire SpencerF40thFV407thOverton Harriers & AC01:47:2401:47:46+00:35:23
226th

150

Lucy FraserF41stSEN10thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:47:4301:47:52+00:35:42
227th

174

Sarah HalesF42ndFV408thLISS RUNNERS01:47:3701:48:08+00:35:36
228th

148

Amy FoxF43rdFV3512thStubbington Green Runners01:47:5201:48:09+00:35:51
229th

352

Sarah RussellF44thSEN11th01:48:0801:48:09+00:36:07
230th

87

Hannah CockleF45thSEN12thHARDLEY RUNNERS01:48:0801:48:25+00:36:07
231st

129

Kiernan EastonM186thMV4030thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:48:2001:48:47+00:36:19
232nd

292

Emma RussF46thSEN13thFarnham Runners01:48:3301:49:03+00:36:32
233rd

441

Scott WheeldonM187thMV3575th01:48:3801:49:08+00:36:37
234th

202

David HopkinsonM188thMV606thSouth West Veterans AC01:48:3701:49:10+00:36:36
235th

346

Julia Elizabeth Roiz De SaF47thFV409thGosport Road Runners01:49:0201:49:11+00:37:01
236th

220

David Christopher JohnsM189thSEN76thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:49:1101:49:22+00:37:10
237th

471

Lisa-Marie PeckoverF48thSEN14thDenmead Striders01:48:5701:49:23+00:36:56
238th

413

Martine ThomasF49thFV506thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:49:1801:49:31+00:37:17
239th

195

Jiri HlavickaM190thMV3577th01:49:1501:49:32+00:37:14
240th

308

michael john PearceM191stMV702ndAlton Runners01:49:2901:49:55+00:37:28
241st

380

Anne SnelsonF50thFV507thFarnham Runners01:49:4901:49:57+00:37:48
242nd

92

Gabriele CookF51stFV3513thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:49:5901:50:13+00:37:58
243rd

189

Terry HealyM192ndMV607thVICTORY AC01:50:0901:50:20+00:38:08
244th

348

Sally RoweF52ndFV4010thDenmead Striders01:50:0701:50:32+00:38:06
245th

182

Pippa HardistyF53rdFV3514th01:50:3201:51:00+00:38:31
246th

231

Lucy KempF54thFV3515thHedge End Running Club01:50:5201:51:13+00:38:51
247th

259

Cliff MantonM193rdMV608thHedge End Running Club01:50:5601:51:13+00:38:55
248th

428

Barry VincentM194thMV5027thCity of Salisbury AC & RC01:51:0801:51:33+00:39:07
249th

324

Damian ProbettM195thMV5514thFarnham Runners01:51:0901:51:39+00:39:08
250th

307

Cliff PayM196thMV5515thLISS RUNNERS01:51:1701:51:50+00:39:16
251st

457

Nicholas WillettsM197thMV4536thCity of Salisbury AC & RC01:51:4301:51:56+00:39:42
252nd

36

Edward BiddleM198thMV4537thNetley abbey runners01:51:4201:52:05+00:39:41
253rd

273

Trevor McalisterM199thMV3578thRyde Harriers01:53:0201:53:08+00:41:01
254th

270

Mike MattinglyM200thMV609thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:52:4401:53:20+00:40:43
255th

318

Beth PirieF55thFV456thVICTORY AC01:52:5101:53:26+00:40:50
256th

99

john CowlinM201stMV4538thVICTORY AC01:52:5501:53:31+00:40:54
257th

84

Anna ClodfelterF56thFV457thGosport Road Runners01:53:2501:53:38+00:41:24
258th

271

Tereza MattssonF57thSEN15th01:53:3001:53:46+00:41:29
259th

196

Stuart HoareM202ndMV5028thDenmead Striders01:53:2301:53:48+00:41:22
260th

60

Michelle ButlerF58thFV508thVICTORY AC01:53:2201:53:57+00:41:21
261st

303

Stephen OtterM203rdMV4031st01:53:5301:54:12+00:41:52
262nd

369

Jenny Ann ShillingF59thFV651stGosport Road Runners01:53:5801:54:13+00:41:57
263rd

185

Paul HarveyM204thMV6010thSouthampton Athletic Club01:54:0401:54:23+00:42:03
264th

401

Sarah CessfordF60thFV509thFareham Crusaders Running Club01:54:1301:54:32+00:42:12
265th

85

Stephen ClowM205thMV5516thAlton Runners01:54:1901:54:34+00:42:18
266th

454

Dave WilcockM206thMV4539thIsle of Wight RR AC01:54:0701:54:43+00:42:06
267th

383

Chris SparshottM207thMV3579thGosport Road Runners01:54:4101:54:59+00:42:40
268th

191

Noreen HendersonF61stFV602ndNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:54:5101:55:03+00:42:50
269th

100

Yvonne CoxhillF62ndFV458thHedge End Running Club01:54:5101:55:11+00:42:50
270th

294

Richard MoseleyM208thSEN80thHedge End Running Club01:55:2401:55:40+00:43:23
271st

22

Rachel BalaF63rdFV3516thCity of Salisbury AC & RC01:55:4101:56:04+00:43:40
272nd

354

Jon ScottM209thMV4032ndPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:55:3901:56:17+00:43:38
273rd

283

Glenn MedcalfM210thMV5029thItchen Spitfires Running Club01:56:1101:56:31+00:44:10
274th

372

Louise SloanF64thFV459thCity of Salisbury AC & RC01:56:1201:56:35+00:44:11
275th

362

Martin ShawM211stMV4033rdDenmead Striders01:56:2701:56:40+00:44:26
276th

67

Mathew CaptainM212ndMV4540thNetley abbey runners01:56:1901:56:44+00:44:18
277th

57

Claire BrowneF65thFV3517thNetley abbey runners01:56:2001:56:45+00:44:19
278th

89

Virginia CollinsF66thFV603rdTotton RC01:56:3401:56:49+00:44:33
279th

117

David DeeringM213rdMV4541st01:56:1201:56:51+00:44:11
280th

73

Katherine Anne ChamberlainF67thFV4011thStubbington Green Runners01:56:4601:57:03+00:44:45
281st

426

Paul VaswaniM214thMV4542nd01:57:1001:57:33+00:45:09
282nd

356

Jane ScraseF68thSEN16thAlton Runners01:57:2601:57:39+00:45:25
283rd

165

Sam GrahamF69thFV3518thGosport Road Runners01:57:2301:57:41+00:45:22
284th

302

Carrie OliverF70thFV553rdWinchester & District AC01:57:2101:57:45+00:45:20
285th

421

Philip TyrrellM215thMV3581stLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:57:2501:57:48+00:45:24
286th

15

Sharon AveryF71stFV4510thRedditch Stars01:57:5401:58:17+00:45:53
287th

446

Lizzy WhiteF72ndSEN17thTotton RC01:57:4701:58:18+00:45:46
288th

175

Al HallM216thMV5030thHedge End Running Club01:58:0601:58:21+00:46:05
289th

176

Jane HallF73rdFV4511thHedge End Running Club01:58:0601:58:21+00:46:05
290th

123

Jackie DuckerF74thFV5010thWinchester & District AC01:58:0301:58:31+00:46:02
291st

162

Christine GorhamF75thFV604th100 Marathon Club01:58:1301:58:46+00:46:12
292nd

474

Tim FewinsM217thMV3582nd01:58:3701:58:54+00:46:36
293rd

252

Donna LovelockF76thSEN18th01:58:3101:59:03+00:46:30
294th

171

Alan Charles GroutM218thMV6011thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:58:5701:59:10+00:46:56
295th

86

Jane CockayneF77thFV4512thGosport Road Runners01:58:5001:59:21+00:46:49
296th

370

Marie ShoneF78thFV5011thCity of Salisbury AC & RC01:59:1401:59:25+00:47:13
297th

396

David StoneM219thMV5031st01:59:1101:59:30+00:47:10
298th

377

Julian SmithM220thMV5517thNEW FOREST RUNNERS01:59:2801:59:37+00:47:27
299th

299

Boguslaw NowalskiM221stSEN83rd01:59:2901:59:46+00:47:28
300th

366

Paul ShawyerM222ndMV4034thFareham Crusaders Running Club01:59:2902:00:02+00:47:28
301st

58

Luke BurnettM223rdSEN84th02:00:0202:00:12+00:48:01
302nd

143

Jo FlavinF79thFV4012thNetley abbey runners01:59:5902:00:20+00:47:58
303rd

101

Ian Peter CraddockM224thMV4543rdHARDLEY RUNNERS02:00:0502:00:28+00:48:04
304th

229

Jonathan James KaneM225thMV751stWinchester & District AC02:00:2802:00:57+00:48:27
305th

80

Graham E ClarkeM226thMV703rdDenmead Striders02:00:3702:01:01+00:48:36
306th

394

Paul StewartM227thMV4544th02:00:4202:01:14+00:48:41
307th

438

John WebsterM228thMV4545th02:00:4502:01:15+00:48:44
308th

249

Ian LoaderM229thMV5032ndFarnham Runners02:01:2302:01:29+00:49:22
309th

23

Wayne BamptonM230thMV4035th02:01:2302:01:41+00:49:22
310th

250

George LonglandF80thFV4013thAlton Runners02:01:4402:01:54+00:49:43
311st

326

Tracy PuttockF81stFV4513thHedge End Running Club02:01:3702:01:57+00:49:36
312nd

27

Rob BarlowM231stMV5033rdTotton RC02:02:0002:02:28+00:49:59
313rd

419

Nicola TwiningF82ndSEN19thNetley abbey runners02:02:5902:03:23+00:50:58
314th

452

Riccardo WhyteM232ndSEN85th02:02:5902:03:23+00:50:58
315th

425

Ann-marie VanderplankF83rdFV4014thTotton RC02:03:1502:03:44+00:51:14
316th

355

Rob ScottM233rdMV4036th02:03:2602:03:47+00:51:25
317th

293

Darren MorrishM234thMV4037thAlton Runners02:03:4402:03:54+00:51:43
318th

43

Helen BoilingF84thFV4514thVICTORY AC02:03:2902:04:05+00:51:28
319th

19

Clair BaileyF85thFV3519thFarnham Runners02:03:5602:04:27+00:51:55
320th

257

Gail LydfordF86thFV554thNEW FOREST RUNNERS02:04:3002:04:43+00:52:29
321st

344

Elizabeth May RobertsF87thFV4515thCity of Salisbury AC & RC02:04:2102:04:46+00:52:20
322nd

416

Fiona Elizabeth TomlinsonF88thFV555thGosport Road Runners02:04:3402:04:49+00:52:33
323rd

378

Sara MartinF89thFV3520thHedge End Running Club02:04:2902:04:58+00:52:28
324th

149

RICHARD JAMES FrancisM235thMV5518thOverton Harriers & AC02:04:4102:05:02+00:52:40
325th

136

Arielle Rosa Elton-waltersF90thSEN20th02:04:3402:05:05+00:52:33
326th

137

Lizzi Elton-waltersF91stSEN21st02:04:3402:05:05+00:52:33
327th

343

Jeremy RobbinsM236thMV4038thNetley abbey runners02:05:1002:05:32+00:53:09
328th

376

Jessica SmithF92ndFV4015thAlton Runners02:05:0502:05:32+00:53:04
329th

103

Anita CrawleyF93rdFV5012thDenmead Striders02:05:1502:05:34+00:53:14
330th

304

Jenny ParksF94thFV5013thDenmead Striders02:05:1602:05:41+00:53:15
331st

442

Lynda WheelerF95thFV652ndNEW FOREST RUNNERS02:05:3002:05:44+00:53:29
332nd

207

Rose HoyleF96thSEN22nd02:05:3002:05:51+00:53:29
333rd

9

Jim ArmitageM237thMV5519thAlton Runners02:05:2802:05:55+00:53:27
334th

431

Carolyn WardF97thFV5014thRyde Harriers02:05:2102:05:56+00:53:20
335th

353

Keith RuthM238thMV5520thIsle of Wight RR AC02:05:2102:05:56+00:53:20
336th

266

Jess MartinF98thSEN23rd02:06:3202:06:49+00:54:31
337th

267

Julie MartinF99thFV4516th02:06:3502:06:49+00:54:34
338th

146

Nicola FordhamF100thFV4016thNEW FOREST RUNNERS02:07:1802:07:32+00:55:17
339th

96

Lily CoullF101stSEN24thEastleigh rc02:08:0702:08:36+00:56:06
340th

193

Daniel HillM239thSEN86thEastleigh rc02:08:0902:08:36+00:56:08
341st

243

Jessica LeeF102ndSEN25thHedge End Running Club02:09:1502:09:36+00:57:14
342nd

248

Rose LewisF103rdFV605thLISS RUNNERS02:09:3602:10:14+00:57:35
343rd

41

Catherine BlakeF104thFV3521stLISS RUNNERS02:10:3102:11:01+00:58:30
344th

130

Sally EastonF105thFV5015thWinchester & District AC02:11:0902:11:21+00:59:08
345th

227

Alison KainesF106thFV5016thTotton RC02:12:4002:13:13+01:00:39
346th

382

Maria SparksF107thFV4517thHedge End Running Club02:13:0902:13:43+01:01:08
347th

467

Derek WoodM240thMV4546thCity of Salisbury AC & RC02:13:3802:13:49+01:01:37
348th

208

David HughesM241stMV4039thFareham Crusaders Running Club02:13:3502:14:05+01:01:34
349th

110

Mark DallimoreM242ndMV4547thNetley abbey runners02:14:3702:15:04+01:02:36
350th

316

Ian PierceM243rdMV4548thHedge End Running Club02:14:4202:15:04+01:02:41
351st

320

Cathy PittickF108thFV5017thFareham Crusaders Running Club02:15:0802:15:42+01:03:07
352nd

349

Lorraine RoweF109thFV4518thFareham Crusaders Running Club02:15:0902:15:43+01:03:08
353rd

253

Louise LoveseyF110thSEN26thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS02:16:2202:16:36+01:04:21
354th

402

Claire TallackF111stFV4017thGosport Road Runners02:16:2202:16:52+01:04:21
355th

201

Joanne HopkinsF112ndFV4018thGosport Road Runners02:16:2002:16:52+01:04:19
356th

108

Mark CunninghamM244thMV4549thNetley abbey runners02:16:5702:17:24+01:04:56
357th

37

Richard BidmeadM245thMV3587thCity of Salisbury AC & RC02:16:5602:17:25+01:04:55
358th

300

Caroline OakesF113rdSEN27thGosport Road Runners02:16:5602:17:29+01:04:55
359th

290

Karen MorbyF114thFV4519thGosport Road Runners02:16:5802:17:29+01:04:57
360th

400

Adam SwattonM246thMV3588thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS02:16:5702:17:31+01:04:56
361st

31

Sarah BarronF115thFV4520thStubbington Green Runners02:17:5402:18:10+01:05:53
362nd

233

Bridget KeyteF116thFV5018thIsle of Wight RR AC02:17:3602:18:12+01:05:35
363rd

11

Natasha ArmstrongF117thFV3522ndPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS02:17:5602:18:30+01:05:55
364th

192

Joanna HenleyF118thFV4019thYEOVIL TOWN RRC02:17:5602:18:30+01:05:55
365th

183

Christina HarmanF119thFV3523rd02:18:2102:18:54+01:06:20
366th

159

Gill F V GoodwinF120thFV653rdWinchester & District AC02:18:5602:19:09+01:06:55
367th

245

Paul LeemingM247thMV5034thItchen Spitfires Running Club02:19:1802:19:42+01:07:17
368th

409

Sara TaylorF121stFV3524thItchen Spitfires Running Club02:19:2202:19:43+01:07:21
369th

45

Gillian BoornF122ndFV3525thGosport Road Runners02:19:4502:20:08+01:07:44
370th

49

Jenni BrettF123rdFV4521st02:19:4902:20:23+01:07:48
371st

297

Anne NormanF124thFV556thCity of Salisbury AC & RC02:22:0102:22:34+01:10:00
372nd

55

Lesley BrownF125thFV557thCity of Salisbury AC & RC02:22:1402:22:39+01:10:13
373rd

244

Nigel LeeM248thMV5035thHedge End Running Club02:22:2902:22:50+01:10:28
374th

151

Michael FurlongM249thMV5521stHedge End Running Club02:22:1602:22:53+01:10:15
375th

437

Jennifer WeatherburnF126thFV5019thCity of Salisbury AC & RC02:22:2002:22:53+01:10:19
376th

1

Lee AddisonM250thMV4550th02:22:3602:22:59+01:10:35
377th

47

Belinda BracegirdleF127thFV3526thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS02:22:3302:22:59+01:10:32
378th

225

Martyn JuddM251stMV5522ndHedge End Running Club02:23:1202:23:32+01:11:11
379th

184

Brian HarrisM252ndMV704thDenmead Striders02:23:4102:23:53+01:11:40
380th

389

Paul StansfieldM253rdMV4551st02:24:4802:25:08+01:12:47
381st

388

Christine StansfieldF128thFV4522nd02:24:5002:25:09+01:12:49
382nd

247

Lynne LemmisF129thFV3527thGosport Road Runners02:24:4502:25:11+01:12:44
383rd

311

Nicola PentonF130thFV3528th02:24:4602:25:11+01:12:45
384th

289

Jasvir Singh ModaherM254thMV6012thBritish Airways AC02:24:4902:25:15+01:12:48
385th

263

Colin MartinM255thMV6013thCity of Salisbury AC & RC02:26:3802:27:14+01:14:37
386th

186

Brian HaugheyM256thMV653rd02:27:3002:27:58+01:15:29
387th

363

Cliff ShawM257thMV5523rdStubbington Green Runners02:28:0902:28:29+01:16:08
388th

364

Janet ShawF131stFV5020thStubbington Green Runners02:28:0602:28:29+01:16:05
389th

417

Sally ToyeF132ndFV558thFareham Crusaders Running Club02:29:0502:29:30+01:17:04
390th

435

Lynn WashbrookF133rdFV4523rd02:29:4802:30:12+01:17:47
391st

392

Roma StewartF134thFV4524thHARDLEY RUNNERS02:30:4802:31:20+01:18:47
392nd

105

Marilyn CrockerF135thFV701stVICTORY AC02:31:1702:31:53+01:19:16
393rd

204

Lucy HowardF136thFV5021stCHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC02:32:1202:32:26+01:20:11
394th

54

David BroomM258thMV6014th02:33:1902:33:44+01:21:18
395th

52

Louise BridgesF137thSEN28thFareham Crusaders Running Club02:33:5802:34:31+01:21:57
396th

138

Ginette EmmondsF138thFV4020thFareham Crusaders Running Club02:35:2802:35:56+01:23:27
397th

139

Kevin EmmondsM259thMV4552nd02:35:2802:35:57+01:23:27
398th

168

Robin GreenfieldM260thMV5036thLISS RUNNERS02:37:0202:37:40+01:25:01
399th

127

Gary DyerM261stMV4553rdLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS02:54:2202:54:59+01:42:21
400th

25

Jeremy BarberM262ndMV654thHARDLEY RUNNERS02:54:2402:55:04+01:42:23
Started (6 in total)
-

83

Robert CliffeMMV50ANDOVER AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

298

Matthew NorthoverMSENTotton RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

76

Helen ChapmanFFV45Alton Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

309

cole William PearceMSENIsle of Wight RR AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

135

Keith ElshawMMV50Gosport Road Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

336

Karen ReynoldsFFV55Eastleigh rc00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00
Christmas Reindeer Runs Christmas Reindeer 15K 2018-12-16 10:00:00
Mad March Hare & Fun Runs Half Marathon 2019-03-24 09:15:00
Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00