Worthing 10K 2018

Jun
03
2018

10km distance

Running | 2018-06-03 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (2,370 in total)
1st

2401

James WestlakeM1stMSEN1stCrawley AC00:30:3100:30:32-
2nd

2689

Andy GreenleafM2ndMSEN2ndSERPENTINE RC00:30:5800:30:59+00:00:27
3rd

2033

JONATHAN CornishM3rdMSEN3rdhercules wimbledon ac00:31:1400:31:15+00:00:43
4th

1661

Andrew MccaskillM4thMSEN4th00:32:0400:32:06+00:01:33
5th

2391

Kevin RojasM5thMSEN5thBrighton & Hove City AC00:32:1700:32:18+00:01:46
6th

2311

Neil BonifaceM6thMV401stCrawley AC00:32:2800:32:29+00:01:57
7th

2117

Tom GriffithsM7thMSEN6thGuildford & Godalming00:32:2800:32:30+00:01:57
8th

1

Jack LeitchM8thMSEN7thWorthing & District Harriers00:32:4300:32:45+00:02:12
9th

2779

Jonny EarlM9thMSEN8th00:32:4500:32:46+00:02:14
10th

671

GEORGE DollnerM10thMSEN9thGuildford & Godalming00:33:0200:33:04+00:02:31
11th

2703

Craig HalseyM11thMSEN10thHerts Phoenix AC00:34:1600:34:17+00:03:45
12th

2035

Graham GoddenM12thMV501stBrighton & Hove City AC00:34:2700:34:28+00:03:56
13th

1855

SIMON GillM13thMV402ndTone Zone Runners00:34:3200:34:33+00:04:01
14th

2592

Joel WilesM14thMSEN11thEpsom Oddballs00:35:0400:35:06+00:04:33
15th

2554

Lewis SidaM15thMV403rdLewes Ac00:35:0900:35:11+00:04:38
16th

2573

ALEX BegleyM16thMV404thBrighton & Hove City AC00:35:1800:35:20+00:04:47
17th

2664

SIMON DillM17thMSEN12thSwindon Harriers00:35:5100:35:53+00:05:20
18th

207

MICK RichardsM18thMV502ndBurgess Hill Runners00:36:1000:36:12+00:05:39
19th

219

TIMOTHY DymottM19thMSEN13thSeaford Striders00:36:1600:36:18+00:05:45
20th

134

Ed PlagerM20thMSEN14th00:36:3000:36:34+00:05:59
21st

771

PAUL WeirM21stMSEN15thPhoenix AC00:36:3300:36:35+00:06:02
22nd

2042

Thomas CaffynM22ndMSEN16thRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:36:3800:36:40+00:06:07
23rd

2688

Chris CoffeyM23rdMSEN17thLewes Ac00:36:4500:36:47+00:06:14
24th

821

JONNY MccormackM24thMSEN18thPhoenix AC00:36:5600:36:59+00:06:25
25th

122

DAN StentM25thMSEN19thVegan Runners00:36:5700:37:00+00:06:26
26th

1249

WILL WakefieldM26thMSEN20thPhoenix AC00:36:5900:37:03+00:06:28
27th

1947

Jonathan NorthcottM27thMSEN21stSouthampton Triathlon Club00:37:0400:37:06+00:06:33
28th

1869

JACK MitchellM28thMSEN22ndWAKEFIELD HARRIERS00:37:0400:37:08+00:06:33
29th

2315

DANIEL AndersonM29thMSEN23rd00:37:0800:37:14+00:06:37
30th

2704

Joshua RuddM30thMSEN24thSeaford Striders00:37:1400:37:15+00:06:43
31st

1688

DANE JORDAN HARLEY PooreM31stMSEN25th00:37:1400:37:16+00:06:43
32nd

2354

Peter LeeM32ndMV405thTone Zone Runners00:37:1000:37:16+00:06:39
33rd

2642

LEWIS BakerM33rdMSEN26th00:37:1200:37:16+00:06:41
34th

1373

Tim JukesM34thMSEN27th00:37:1200:37:17+00:06:41
35th

1929

ELSPETH TurnerF1stFV501stHorsham Blue Star Harriers00:37:2200:37:24+00:06:51
36th

2684

Jason BakerM35thMSEN28th00:37:3100:37:38+00:07:00
37th

2100

NICK StreetM36thMV503rd00:37:4000:37:43+00:07:09
38th

1313

Matthew AylottM37thMV406thReigate Priory AC00:37:4000:37:43+00:07:09
39th

2754

DAVE RobinsonM38thMV407thArena 8000:37:4000:37:45+00:07:09
40th

1119

Sean ButchersM39thMSEN29thPhoenix AC00:37:4500:37:48+00:07:14
41st

2020

Ollie OwenM40thMSEN30thWorthing & District Harriers00:37:4800:37:51+00:07:17
42nd

2024

Rebecca BuntingF2ndFSEN1stLondon Heathside00:37:5000:37:52+00:07:19
43rd

1203

Gary WoolvenM41stMV408thBurgess Hill Runners00:37:5300:37:55+00:07:22
44th

1785

MATTHEW WalkerM42ndMV409thSevenoaks AC00:37:5400:37:57+00:07:23
45th

2046

SHAUN ChallisM43rdMSEN31stHove Hornets00:37:5500:38:00+00:07:24
46th

2154

Michael HobbsM44thMSEN32ndCrawley AC00:37:5800:38:01+00:07:27
47th

2729

Matthew WilsonM45thMV4010thWorthing & District Harriers00:37:5800:38:01+00:07:27
48th

2646

Jamie ToppingM46thMSEN33rdBurgess Hill Runners00:38:0300:38:11+00:07:32
49th

2330

Owen KnightM47thMSEN34thWorthing & District Harriers00:38:0800:38:12+00:07:37
50th

2279

KIERAN BarnesM48thMSEN35thLingfield Running Club00:38:2800:38:30+00:07:57
51st

2318

MICHAL BlaszczukM49thMSEN36th00:38:2800:38:31+00:07:57
52nd

350

Jay HillierM50thMSEN37th00:38:2900:38:35+00:07:58
53rd

2173

David WoollardM51stMSEN38thHeathfield Road Runners00:38:3400:38:36+00:08:03
54th

2648

Sam JacksonM52ndMSEN39th00:38:2900:38:39+00:07:58
55th

2665

Elliot Sebastien Lloyd HillM53rdMSEN40thSwindon Harriers00:38:3700:38:47+00:08:06
56th

1364

Jonny DaleM54thMV4011thBrighton & Hove City AC00:38:4600:38:49+00:08:15
57th

651

Oliver InsealM55thMV4012th00:38:4100:38:50+00:08:10
58th

1962

MICHAEL CaffynM56thMSEN41stRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:38:4800:38:52+00:08:17
59th

2236

DAVE DunstallM57thMV504thSeaford Striders00:39:0200:39:07+00:08:31
60th

1418

Jack ChiversM58thMSEN42ndHaywards Heath Harriers00:39:0700:39:10+00:08:36
61st

2305

Richard SaundersM59thMV505th00:39:0300:39:11+00:08:32
62nd

2309

DARIUSZ KopruckiM60thMSEN43rd00:39:1100:39:13+00:08:40
63rd

1526

ALEX DeanM61stMSEN44th00:39:0700:39:15+00:08:36
64th

1987

CHRIS ScottM62ndMV4013thCITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC00:39:0700:39:19+00:08:36
65th

2494

TOURADJ DerangiM63rdMV4014thArena 8000:39:1700:39:22+00:08:46
66th

2533

Lee JennerM64thMV4015thWorthing & District Harriers00:39:2000:39:24+00:08:49
67th

2565

Keith RochfortM65thMSEN45thbrighton tri club00:39:2400:39:27+00:08:53
68th

1786

Emma GillF3rdFSEN2ndBrighton & Hove City AC00:39:2100:39:32+00:08:50
69th

912

ROBIN CharnockM66thMV506thARUNNERS00:39:3100:39:36+00:09:00
70th

1132

Raff VitaleM67thMSEN46thHorsham Joggers00:39:3300:39:40+00:09:02
71st

272

Dan VaughanM68thMV4016thArena 8000:39:3700:39:41+00:09:06
72nd

801

ALEXANDER MarekM69thMSEN47th00:39:3700:39:43+00:09:06
73rd

1097

Steve SelbyM70thMV507thPhoenix AC00:39:3900:39:50+00:09:08
74th

248

Lloyd PalmerM71stMSEN48thWorthing & District Harriers00:39:5100:39:55+00:09:20
75th

851

RICKY RobertshawM72ndMSEN49th00:39:5000:39:55+00:09:19
76th

1142

Jamie CundyM73rdMSEN50thWorthing & District Harriers00:39:5000:39:56+00:09:19
77th

1209

Oliver DayM74thMV508thBurgess Hill Runners00:39:5300:39:57+00:09:22
78th

348

Wesley EasonM75thMSEN51st00:39:5300:39:57+00:09:22
79th

977

James WinchesterM76thMSEN52ndARUNNERS00:39:5500:40:00+00:09:24
80th

1008

Neal HardwickM77thMSEN53rd00:39:5500:40:04+00:09:24
81st

2482

JEFF YoungM78thMV4017thSeaford Striders00:40:0500:40:06+00:09:34
82nd

265

JASON ShinnM79thMV4018th00:40:0400:40:10+00:09:33
83rd

997

DANIEL ClarkM80thMV4019th00:40:0900:40:11+00:09:38
84th

1404

MATT LambertM81stMSEN54thHove Hornets00:40:0400:40:12+00:09:33
85th

1479

TIM ClarkeM82ndMSEN55th00:40:0200:40:12+00:09:31
86th

28

Paul HewittM83rdMV4020thRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:40:0800:40:13+00:09:37
87th

220

JOSEPH PlantM84thMSEN56thSeaford Striders00:40:0900:40:14+00:09:38
88th

2032

ADRIAN GoldingM85thMV4021stCrawley AC00:39:5500:40:15+00:09:24
89th

1769

ROBBIE MacintyreM86thMSEN57th00:40:1200:40:20+00:09:41
90th

2596

JONATHAN MainwaringM87thMV509th00:40:1000:40:24+00:09:39
91st

2153

BRENDAN O'reganM88thMSEN58th00:40:1000:40:24+00:09:39
92nd

2801

Pacer 45M89thFSEN1st00:40:1400:40:24+00:09:43
93rd

923

Ryan GangloffM90thMSEN59th00:40:1700:40:29+00:09:46
94th

223

Amelia BrownF4thFSEN3rdCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS00:40:2500:40:29+00:09:54
95th

2348

Alex MarstonM91stMV4022nd00:40:2300:40:30+00:09:52
96th

1031

JASON BestM92ndMSEN60th00:40:1000:40:30+00:09:39
97th

13

Robin EnglishM93rdMV4023rdHaywards Heath Harriers00:40:2200:40:33+00:09:51
98th

950

Mark HargreavesM94thMV601stCITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC00:40:2700:40:40+00:09:56
99th

2562

JADE ElphickF5thFSEN4th00:40:1800:40:41+00:09:47
100th

2201

Craig HardwickM95thMSEN61st00:40:3700:40:45+00:10:06
101st

1960

TOBY BarkerM96thMV4024th00:40:3600:40:47+00:10:05
102nd

1557

PHILL ChurchillM97thMV4025thRun Acadamy Worthing00:40:4300:40:48+00:10:12
103rd

1058

Julian PopeM98thMSEN62nd00:40:4300:40:54+00:10:12
104th

1288

Katie SimisterF6thFSEN5thCITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC00:40:4900:40:56+00:10:18
105th

857

DAEGAN BeaumontM99thMSEN63rd00:40:5700:41:02+00:10:26
106th

2486

SEAN PowerM100thMSEN64thTone Zone Runners00:40:5500:41:05+00:10:24
107th

2135

JONATHAN ThwaitesM101stMSEN65th00:41:0200:41:05+00:10:31
108th

1849

Harry WilcoxM102ndMSEN66thHorsham Joggers00:41:0400:41:11+00:10:33
109th

545

Rob SwaineM103rdMV4026th00:41:0700:41:26+00:10:36
110th

64

Ryan JohnstoneM104thMSEN67thHove Hornets00:41:2800:41:35+00:10:57
111st

419

TOM WithamM105thMSEN68th00:41:2400:41:35+00:10:53
112nd

1251

Marc SteeneM106thMV4027thArena 8000:41:2800:41:39+00:10:57
113rd

701

James MullanM107thMSEN69thBrighton & Hove City AC00:41:3900:41:41+00:11:08
114th

1199

Felix Morris-duffinM108thMSEN70thLancing Eagles00:41:2700:41:43+00:10:56
115th

461

Leigh SmithM109thMSEN71stBurgess Hill Runners00:41:3000:41:45+00:10:59
116th

1850

PAUL BentleyM110thMV4028th00:41:3700:41:48+00:11:06
117th

1773

Alistair WakefieldM111stMV4029th00:41:1800:41:49+00:10:47
118th

2320

Matt QuintonM112ndMSEN72ndHaywards Heath Harriers00:41:3900:41:50+00:11:08
119th

2737

Darren HuntM113rdMV4030thCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS00:41:3700:41:51+00:11:06
120th

2738

CLAIRE PageF7thFSEN6thCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS00:41:3700:41:51+00:11:06
121st

247

Charlie FooterM114thMSEN73rd00:41:3300:41:52+00:11:02
122nd

245

Malcolm FooterM115thMV5010th00:41:3500:41:54+00:11:04
123rd

481

Julian HenryM116thMSEN74th00:41:4500:41:57+00:11:14
124th

1457

Tom BellM117thMSEN75thArena 8000:42:0200:42:14+00:11:31
125th

1125

Nic MillsM118thMV4031stSouth London Harriers00:42:0200:42:14+00:11:31
126th

1167

LUCY MAY RichardsonF8thFSEN7thArena 8000:42:0800:42:16+00:11:37
127th

677

Ross WigginsM119thMSEN76thBurgess Hill Runners00:42:0500:42:21+00:11:34
128th

2019

Simon PearceM120thMV4032nd00:42:0700:42:21+00:11:36
129th

2715

ANDY ClarkM121stMV4033rdArena 8000:42:0100:42:21+00:11:30
130th

2217

PIA RossF9thFV502nd00:42:1300:42:22+00:11:42
131st

2530

ANDY ByrneM122ndMSEN77th00:42:0800:42:31+00:11:37
132nd

965

Damien JonesM123rdMV4034th00:42:2200:42:32+00:11:51
133rd

2705

EDWARD DigheM124thMSEN78th00:42:1300:42:32+00:11:42
134th

2567

SIMON MooreM125thMSEN79th00:42:2100:42:32+00:11:50
135th

1492

Szymon DobrowolskiM126thMSEN80th00:42:2900:42:35+00:11:58
136th

204

MICHAEL GibbsM127thMSEN81st00:42:2700:42:37+00:11:56
137th

852

Stephen LaycockM128thMSEN82nd00:42:2200:42:43+00:11:51
138th

2619

LUKE MinogueM129thMSEN83rd00:42:3200:42:45+00:12:01
139th

1050

Andrew HaslamM130thMSEN84thPhoenix AC00:42:2700:42:46+00:11:56
140th

993

Stephen CollettM131stMV5011th00:42:2900:42:48+00:11:58
141st

1280

Keith FowlerM132ndMSEN85thWorthing Striders00:42:3200:42:48+00:12:01
142nd

2489

Dean SandersM133rdMV5012th00:42:3200:42:51+00:12:01
143rd

1963

MICHAEL MooreM134thMSEN86th00:42:4200:42:55+00:12:11
144th

1559

STEPHEN LogueM135thMSEN87th00:42:4500:42:56+00:12:14
145th

2204

Mal PreeceM136thMV5013th00:42:3800:42:57+00:12:07
146th

1797

STEVE WilsonM137thMV5014th00:42:3300:42:58+00:12:02
147th

2208

DANIEL SoderholmM138thMSEN88th00:42:4100:43:00+00:12:10
148th

593

ANDREW BroomanM139thMSEN89th00:42:4700:43:02+00:12:16
149th

2714

JOHN HentyM140thMV4035thWorthing & District Harriers00:42:5900:43:03+00:12:28
150th

1777

STEPHEN FryerM141stMV4036thWorthing Striders00:42:3600:43:07+00:12:05
151st

1846

DIONYSIOS OikonomouM142ndMSEN90th00:42:4300:43:07+00:12:12
152nd

2500

Sean GibsonM143rdMV5015thBrighton & Hove City AC00:42:4300:43:07+00:12:12
153rd

1377

Georgina AndersonF10thFSEN8thHove Hornets00:42:5700:43:09+00:12:26
154th

2048

Christopher LuesleyM144thMSEN91stRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:43:0400:43:09+00:12:33
155th

1429

Stuart MccaigM145thMSEN92nd00:42:5200:43:12+00:12:21
156th

1862

Rob DerkinM146thMV5016thArena 8000:42:5200:43:12+00:12:21
157th

1326

IVAN CatterwellM147thMV4037th00:42:5700:43:12+00:12:26
158th

603

Simon NottageM148thMV4038th00:42:3600:43:13+00:12:05
159th

1294

Andrew SpellsM149thMSEN93rdWorthing & District Harriers00:42:5500:43:15+00:12:24
160th

2493

Craig WigleyM150thMSEN94th00:42:5800:43:15+00:12:27
161st

2290

Geraldine MoffatF11thFV503rd00:42:5400:43:16+00:12:23
162nd

1392

Adam KrcalM151stMSEN95th00:43:1200:43:25+00:12:41
163rd

2434

TOM BestM152ndMSEN96th00:43:1800:43:25+00:12:47
164th

2467

vernon GivenM153rdMV4039thLingfield00:43:1200:43:29+00:12:41
165th

1083

James OramM154thMSEN97thWorthing & District Harriers00:43:1900:43:29+00:12:48
166th

352

Reggie BallM155thMV602ndCITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC00:43:1900:43:31+00:12:48
167th

987

EMMA Leeson McmanusF12thFSEN9thBurgess Hill Runners00:43:1800:43:33+00:12:47
168th

1570

MICHAEL ManwillM156thMV4040thTone Zone Runners00:43:1900:43:34+00:12:48
169th

222

Chris RuaneM157thMV5017thUckfield Runners00:43:1600:43:34+00:12:45
170th

1468

Samuel BrethertonM158thMSEN98thArena 8000:43:2300:43:35+00:12:52
171st

1912

Max BrambaniM159thMSEN99thArena 8000:43:2600:43:35+00:12:55
172nd

427

Michael HillM160thMV603rdDatchet Dashers00:43:2400:43:37+00:12:53
173rd

2620

Jonathan HollandM161stMSEN100thhorley harriers00:43:2900:43:39+00:12:58
174th

515

Nicholas BarterM162ndMSEN101st00:43:2800:43:42+00:12:57
175th

2582

CHRISTOPHER ThompsonM163rdMSEN102nd00:43:3600:43:44+00:13:05
176th

2281

KYLE ReeseM164thMSEN103rd00:43:3000:43:45+00:12:59
177th

1239

JOHN DolaghanM165thMV4041st00:43:2600:43:47+00:12:55
178th

1398

GREG SmithM166thMSEN104th00:43:3000:43:47+00:12:59
179th

255

Brett CareyM167thMV4042nd00:43:3700:43:49+00:13:06
180th

2593

DANIEL ParkinsonM168thMSEN105th00:43:2800:43:56+00:12:57
181st

678

Peter JonesM169thMV5018thARUNNERS00:43:2700:43:56+00:12:56
182nd

1642

Matthew WebbM170thMSEN106thHove Hornets00:43:4500:44:00+00:13:14
183rd

1445

TIMOTHY FinchM171stMSEN107th00:43:4400:44:09+00:13:13
184th

1896

Peter CrossM172ndMV604thBelgrave Harriers00:43:5800:44:11+00:13:27
185th

2256

Lloyd MeheuxM173rdMV4043rd00:43:4900:44:16+00:13:18
186th

2707

Mark SasoM174thMSEN108th00:43:4800:44:18+00:13:17
187th

2255

Tony LavenderM175thMV4044thCROWBOROUGH RUNNERS00:44:0600:44:21+00:13:35
188th

1029

HARRY ClokeM176thMSEN109th00:43:5500:44:22+00:13:24
189th

1844

Luke CarterM177thMSEN110thArena 8000:43:5400:44:23+00:13:23
190th

753

Mark WavellM178thMV4045thArena 8000:44:0500:44:27+00:13:34
191st

2537

JAKE WarnerM179thMSEN111stARUNNERS00:43:5900:44:27+00:13:28
192nd

1699

STUART BryningM180thMV4046th00:44:0200:44:28+00:13:31
193rd

558

Malcolm BrownM181stMV5019th00:44:1400:44:28+00:13:43
194th

1691

Ian ThompsonM182ndMV4047th00:44:1300:44:28+00:13:42
195th

341

David CrowhurstM183rdMSEN112ndUckfield Runners00:43:3600:44:28+00:13:05
196th

2551

JASON AbellM184thMSEN113rdTone Zone Runners00:44:0900:44:30+00:13:38
197th

67

Jessica ThomsonF13thFSEN10thTone Zone Runners00:44:1000:44:30+00:13:39
198th

1737

PETER JakemanM185thMSEN114th00:44:1000:44:31+00:13:39
199th

1906

HAYLEY SwannF14thFSEN11thWorthing & District Harriers00:44:0800:44:32+00:13:37
200th

1465

NIGEL SinonM186thMSEN115th00:44:0400:44:32+00:13:33
201st

1663

PHIL BakerM187thMSEN116th00:43:5700:44:34+00:13:26
202nd

1984

Tim BushbyM188thMV4048thWorthing & District Harriers00:44:1000:44:35+00:13:39
203rd

2607

KEVIN CobbM189thMV5020th00:44:0200:44:35+00:13:31
204th

234

MIKE HarmanM190thMSEN117th00:44:2000:44:36+00:13:49
205th

2132

NEIL HalseyM191stMV5021st00:44:1100:44:36+00:13:40
206th

17

Adam JuddM192ndMSEN118th00:44:2500:44:36+00:13:54
207th

2146

Gareth BrocklesbyM193rdMSEN119th00:44:1400:44:36+00:13:43
208th

2550

GEOFF HicksM194thMV4049th00:44:1200:44:37+00:13:41
209th

1146

John ThompsonM195thMV5022ndArena 8000:44:0600:44:38+00:13:35
210th

2700

Phil RobinsonM196thMV5023rdSeaford Striders00:44:2300:44:38+00:13:52
211st

162

Pippa PinnF15thFV401st00:44:1600:44:40+00:13:45
212nd

507

David LewisM197thMSEN120th00:44:1400:44:41+00:13:43
213rd

2399

Nigel DaviesM198thMV4050th00:44:3500:44:43+00:14:04
214th

277

GEOFF ArbinM199thMV4051st00:44:2200:44:43+00:13:51
215th

333

Clive CaswellM200thMV4052nd00:44:0100:44:43+00:13:30
216th

1880

Gavin ThomsonM201stMV4053rd00:44:3700:44:44+00:14:06
217th

1257

Louis ParsonsM202ndMSEN121st00:44:0800:44:45+00:13:37
218th

589

Alice WrightF16thFSEN12thPhoenix AC00:44:1700:44:45+00:13:46
219th

717

BEN BarnettM203rdMSEN122ndSeaford Striders00:44:0900:44:45+00:13:38
220th

183

Oliver JonesM204thMV4054thBurgess Hill Runners00:44:2800:44:45+00:13:57
221st

2340

STEWART MatthewsM205thMSEN123rd00:44:2000:44:47+00:13:49
222nd

1437

Luke LycettM206thMSEN124thGORING ROAD RUNNERS00:44:3400:44:48+00:14:03
223rd

1416

Andrew MooreM207thMV4055thCHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC00:44:1100:44:49+00:13:40
224th

1870

Daniel LitimM208thMV5024th00:44:2800:44:50+00:13:57
225th

1956

Darren KingM209thMV4056thUckfield Runners00:44:3600:44:51+00:14:05
226th

2768

Michael JonesM210thMSEN125thGORING ROAD RUNNERS00:44:3800:44:52+00:14:07
227th

1353

Paul YokomM211stMV4057thHorsham Joggers00:44:2200:44:52+00:13:51
228th

1909

BOWIE LycettM212ndMSEN126th00:44:1900:44:52+00:13:48
229th

2272

James O'neillM213rdMSEN127th00:44:3100:44:53+00:14:00
230th

2641

PETER BakerM214thMV605th00:44:3800:44:53+00:14:07
231st

2563

Harry KillickM215thMSEN128th00:44:2800:44:54+00:13:57
232nd

2679

Mark BassettM216thMV4058thHAILSHAM HARRIERS00:44:3300:44:54+00:14:02
233rd

543

Mark WiggettM217thMSEN129th00:44:2900:44:56+00:13:58
234th

2170

Ben AthertonM218thMSEN130thCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS00:44:3200:44:59+00:14:01
235th

510

Andy StentM219thMV4059th00:44:2500:44:59+00:13:54
236th

855

Tony EarlM220thMV5025th00:44:2600:45:00+00:13:55
237th

865

STUART TandyM221stMSEN131st00:44:1800:45:01+00:13:47
238th

20

Paul ClarkM222ndMV5026thCrawley AC00:44:3700:45:01+00:14:06
239th

687

Mark JewellM223rdMSEN132nd00:44:3400:45:01+00:14:03
240th

919

Cameron MclatchieM224thMSEN133rdWorthing & District Harriers00:44:3800:45:02+00:14:07
241st

276

Barry PaineM225thMV606thWorthing & District Harriers00:44:4100:45:03+00:14:10
242nd

1308

FLIC ArcherF17thFSEN13thBurgess Hill Runners00:44:4800:45:04+00:14:17
243rd

1711

NAOMI PinkF18thFSEN14th00:44:3500:45:06+00:14:04
244th

1156

Ross GardnerM226thMSEN134th00:44:3900:45:06+00:14:08
245th

2013

Paul WoodM227thMV4060th00:44:2500:45:06+00:13:54
246th

1989

NICK PotterM228thMV4061st00:44:4100:45:08+00:14:10
248th

2446

Antony HardenM230thMV4062nd00:44:4700:45:12+00:14:16
249th

1996

Christian PowellM231stMSEN135thHUFTY TUFTY AC00:44:3600:45:16+00:14:05
250th

2164

Nick GreenM232ndMV5027thArena 8000:44:3900:45:17+00:14:08
251st

2264

JASON MintoM233rdMV4063rd00:44:4500:45:20+00:14:14
252nd

2476

Sarah MorrisF19thFSEN15th00:45:0000:45:22+00:14:29
253rd

1174

Stuart HarveyM234thMSEN136thTUFF FITTY00:45:1100:45:23+00:14:40
254th

2270

Marco De CaprioM235thMV4064thHaslemere Borders AC00:45:2700:45:29+00:14:56
255th

2284

Mark StuartM236thMV4065th00:44:4600:45:29+00:14:15
256th

1683

Dan HarmerM237thMSEN137th00:44:5000:45:30+00:14:19
257th

1291

Andrew MeekinsM238thMSEN138th00:45:0100:45:32+00:14:30
258th

988

Liam Banham-raywardM239thMSEN139thLancing Eagles00:45:0800:45:32+00:14:37
259th

608

Michael HusarzM240thMSEN140th00:45:0600:45:34+00:14:35
260th

1322

Jason DennyM241stMV4066th00:44:4100:45:34+00:14:10
261st

414

Matthew ThomasM242ndMSEN141st00:45:1300:45:34+00:14:42
262nd

37

Lisa OliverF20thFV402ndLancing Eagles00:44:5500:45:35+00:14:24
263rd

737

ROB StanwayM243rdMV4067th00:45:1500:45:36+00:14:44
264th

2136

Tim McgrathM244thMV4068thWorthing Striders00:45:0700:45:37+00:14:36
265th

483

Richard WoodM245thMV4069th00:45:0800:45:37+00:14:37
266th

1090

Vincent De VosM246thMSEN142nd00:45:0500:45:39+00:14:34
267th

254

Joe WaddupM247thMSEN143rdLancing Eagles00:45:0000:45:41+00:14:29
268th

552

Adam NorgettM248thMSEN144thTone Zone Runners00:45:1500:45:41+00:14:44
269th

2749

Matt HowellsM249thMV5028thHaywards Heath Harriers00:45:3900:45:43+00:15:08
270th

170

VASHTI BallardF21stFSEN16th00:45:0400:45:44+00:14:33
271st

787

Paul ElvidgeM250thMV4070th00:45:3600:45:45+00:15:05
272nd

2766

THOMAS Searle-brownM251stMSEN145th00:44:4700:45:46+00:14:16
273rd

266

Adam StaniforthM252ndMSEN146th00:44:4600:45:47+00:14:15
274th

2116

JAMES MuittM253rdMSEN147th00:45:4300:45:47+00:15:12
275th

653

MICHAEL RutherfordM254thMSEN148th00:42:1900:45:49+00:11:48
276th

180

MARK DaviesM255thMV4071st00:45:2800:45:49+00:14:57
277th

1217

Alan FryM256thMV4072ndBurgess Hill Runners00:45:3900:45:55+00:15:08
278th

246

HENRY FooterM257thMSEN149th00:45:2800:45:56+00:14:57
279th

995

Andrew BishopM258thMV5029thBurgess Hill Runners00:45:4100:45:58+00:15:10
280th

1630

Brian GoldenM259thMV607th00:45:3300:46:00+00:15:02
281st

1731

Shaun TaylorM260thMSEN150th00:45:2100:46:00+00:14:50
282nd

1408

MATT DugardM261stMSEN151st00:45:2200:46:00+00:14:51
283rd

1585

Michael CatlowM262ndMV4073rdHorsham Joggers00:45:2800:46:02+00:14:57
284th

739

Josh WindelsM263rdMSEN152nd00:45:4600:46:04+00:15:15
285th

2440

LAWRENCE BookhamM264thMV4074thBlackwater Valley Runners00:45:2300:46:08+00:14:52
286th

7

Mark SallisM265thMSEN153rd00:45:4700:46:09+00:15:16
287th

2419

NEIL BarnesM266thMV5030th00:45:4200:46:09+00:15:11
288th

707

MARK PhillipsM267thMSEN154th00:45:4700:46:09+00:15:16
289th

2137

NICK MansfieldM268thMSEN155th00:45:4900:46:12+00:15:18
290th

2285

CONNOR LindsayM269thMSEN156thLingfield RC00:45:5500:46:14+00:15:24
291st

1851

Verona Ni DrisceoilF22ndFSEN17th00:45:4800:46:16+00:15:17
292nd

788

Ed BellM270thMV4075th00:46:0700:46:16+00:15:36
293rd

2587

PAUL MattocksM271stMV4076th00:45:4500:46:17+00:15:14
294th

2233

James WestonM272ndMSEN157th00:46:0100:46:18+00:15:30
295th

2724

IAIN OswaldM273rdMV4077th00:45:5200:46:20+00:15:21
296th

325

Tom BravoM274thMSEN158th00:46:1300:46:20+00:15:42
297th

1307

Matt HamiltonM275thMSEN159thARUNNERS00:45:4100:46:20+00:15:10
298th

1425

RYAN CooperM276thMSEN160th00:46:0600:46:21+00:15:35
299th

2076

ANDREW WitheyM277thMSEN161st00:45:5100:46:23+00:15:20
300th

2588

ASH SillenceM278thMSEN162nd00:45:2500:46:23+00:14:54
301st

1995

PAUL Da VallM279thMV4078th00:45:5200:46:24+00:15:21
302nd

2483

KIM NelsonF23rdFV504thCHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC00:45:5800:46:26+00:15:27
303rd

1246

Fred SykesM280thMV5031stBurgess Hill Runners00:45:4900:46:27+00:15:18
304th

616

Lee CrowM281stMV4079thBurgess Hill Runners00:46:1600:46:33+00:15:45
305th

2286

Daniel PriceM282ndMV5032ndHorsham Joggers00:45:5700:46:34+00:15:26
306th

2359

EMMA HolderF24thFV403rdEASTBOURNE ROVERS AC00:46:1500:46:36+00:15:44
307th

2720

TREVOR HuddlestonM283rdMV4080thHARDLEY RUNNERS00:46:0800:46:38+00:15:37
308th

2424

Keith HardwellM284thMV5033rdTone Zone Runners00:46:1500:46:40+00:15:44
309th

2543

DEAN CraneM285thMSEN163rd00:46:1100:46:41+00:15:40
310th

2586

ROBERT AldridgeM286thMV4081st00:46:0700:46:42+00:15:36
311st

2395

Roy WoodM287thMSEN164th00:46:0100:46:43+00:15:30
312nd

1948

Joannah AriasF25thFSEN18thArena 8000:46:1800:46:44+00:15:47
313rd

2555

DAVID CollisM288thMSEN165th00:45:4000:46:46+00:15:09
314th

1178

Colin MckailM289thMV4082nd00:45:5900:46:47+00:15:28
315th

147

Debbie HuntF26thFV404th00:46:4400:46:48+00:16:13
316th

2540

ROBERT ActonM290thMV5034th00:46:2800:46:48+00:15:57
317th

1051

DAVE BachellM291stMSEN166th00:46:0500:46:50+00:15:34
318th

492

Mel EnglishF27thFSEN19thHove Hornets00:46:2800:46:52+00:15:57
319th

2322

DAN SuterM292ndMSEN167th00:46:1400:46:53+00:15:43
320th

2666

Lee KempM293rdMSEN168th00:46:0000:46:53+00:15:29
321st

501

MEGAN GriffithsF28thFSEN20th00:46:2400:46:57+00:15:53
322nd

1542

PATRICK CloutM294thMSEN169th00:46:4200:46:59+00:16:11
323rd

2765

STAN MackM295thMV4083rdTone Zone Runners00:46:3500:47:01+00:16:04
324th

1724

Ruth KilkennyF29thFSEN21st00:46:4000:47:03+00:16:09
325th

263

SAHARA MorganF30thFV405th00:46:4300:47:04+00:16:12
326th

871

ANDY NeavesM296thMV5035th00:45:5900:47:04+00:15:28
327th

1997

Stuart CoomberM297thMV4084th00:46:2600:47:06+00:15:55
328th

459

HARRY SageM298thMSEN170thCHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC00:46:5800:47:07+00:16:27
329th

2031

Marlon WebbM299thMSEN171st00:46:4500:47:08+00:16:14
330th

681

James WhiteM300thMSEN172ndVegan Runners00:46:3800:47:08+00:16:07
331st

712

ELLY McmeehanF31stFSEN22ndPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS00:46:4200:47:08+00:16:11
332nd

2452

Lindsey O'mahonyF32ndFV406th00:46:3000:47:12+00:15:59
333rd

2723

Jo PhillimoreF33rdFV407thArena 8000:46:4500:47:12+00:16:14
334th

636

ANNIE CarruthersF34thFV505th00:47:0100:47:13+00:16:30
335th

2756

MATTHEW BruntonM301stMSEN173rd00:46:4000:47:15+00:16:09
336th

1227

Steve FarmerM302ndMV4085thPhoenix AC00:46:4800:47:18+00:16:17
337th

2068

Martin DarlisonM303rdMV5036th00:46:4800:47:19+00:16:17
338th

1320

JOE BarnettM304thMSEN174th00:45:4000:47:20+00:15:09
339th

260

Lorraine HaleF35thFV408thArena 8000:46:5400:47:21+00:16:23
340th

1517

Richard HiltonM305thMV5037thWorthing & District Harriers00:46:5500:47:21+00:16:24
341st

1367

Justin DunstanM306thMSEN175th00:46:4500:47:21+00:16:14
342nd

2548

ADAM HuntM307thMSEN176th00:46:5200:47:21+00:16:21
343rd

2186

Richard BowdreyM308thMV4086th00:46:4700:47:22+00:16:16
344th

1867

Liz GroomeF36thFSEN23rd00:46:2200:47:23+00:15:51
345th

1613

SAM BunkerM309thMSEN177th00:46:0700:47:23+00:15:36
346th

528

NICK CurlingM310thMV4087th00:46:5200:47:26+00:16:21
347th

1321

Mike ClarkM311stMV608thMel's Milers00:46:5200:47:26+00:16:21
348th

171

Abi MurrF37thFV409thMel's Milers00:47:0300:47:27+00:16:32
349th

1436

James MillsM312ndMV4088th00:46:4400:47:28+00:16:13
350th

2668

MARTIN LeeM313rdMSEN178th00:47:0400:47:29+00:16:33
351st

2393

GARETH WhartonM314thMV4089th00:46:4900:47:29+00:16:18
352nd

1440

Sarah ChapmanF38thFSEN24th00:47:0500:47:30+00:16:34
353rd

1236

JON WrightM315thMV5038thPhoenix AC00:47:0000:47:30+00:16:29
354th

935

STEVEN BurtM316thMSEN179th00:47:0300:47:31+00:16:32
355th

142

Terry WebbM317thMV609thARUNNERS00:47:0200:47:33+00:16:31
356th

1951

Sean ScuttM318thMV4090th00:46:5300:47:34+00:16:22
357th

2191

Colin MooreM319thMSEN180th00:47:2100:47:34+00:16:50
358th

1154

DAVID RogersM320thMV4091stRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:47:1100:47:35+00:16:40
359th

547

Lucy TuckerF39thFSEN25thHorsham Joggers00:47:0900:47:35+00:16:38
360th

1654

Bob PotipharM321stMV5039thArena 8000:47:0900:47:36+00:16:38
361st

2742

BRETT SwannM322ndMSEN181stWorthing & District Harriers00:47:0700:47:36+00:16:36
362nd

2541

JANE ActonF40thFV506th00:47:1700:47:37+00:16:46
363rd

261

Darren HaleM323rdMV4092ndbrighton tri club00:47:1100:47:39+00:16:40
364th

2095

DAVID EdwardsM324thMV6010th00:46:3000:47:39+00:15:59
365th

1939

JON MayesM325thMV4093rd00:47:1200:47:40+00:16:41
366th

1048

Jon RoobottomM326thMSEN182nd00:47:1600:47:41+00:16:45
367th

1735

RICHARD NewmanM327thMSEN183rd00:47:0000:47:42+00:16:29
368th

1928

Ronald ShannonM328thMV6011thHorsham Blue Star Harriers00:47:1800:47:42+00:16:47
369th

1406

MARK BennettM329thMV4094th00:47:0100:47:42+00:16:30
370th

2288

Mateusz BaranM330thMSEN184th00:46:5200:47:43+00:16:21
371st

1242

Jamie AshM331stMV4095th00:47:0000:47:43+00:16:29
372nd

2499

ADAM StennettM332ndMSEN185th00:47:1800:47:50+00:16:47
373rd

2635

John ComptonM333rdMV4096th00:47:2900:47:51+00:16:58
374th

1923

Roger ShawM334thMSEN186th00:46:4600:47:51+00:16:15
375th

1881

Gary HolfordM335thMV5040th00:47:0700:47:52+00:16:36
376th

650

Steve MantM336thMV4097th00:47:3900:47:52+00:17:08
377th

1659

ENRIQUE MartinM337thMV4098th00:46:5600:47:53+00:16:25
378th

1611

CALLUM BunkerM338thMSEN187th00:46:3700:47:53+00:16:06
379th

817

Amy GamblinF41stFSEN26thBrighton & Hove City AC00:47:4400:47:55+00:17:13
380th

2361

John ArmanM339thMSEN188th00:47:2800:47:55+00:16:57
381st

1032

Benny CoxhillM340thMV5041stBurgess Hill Runners00:47:2000:47:57+00:16:49
382nd

2205

Ryan ButtM341stMSEN189thRotary Road Runners00:47:2000:47:58+00:16:49
383rd

2163

ROSS McgovernM342ndMSEN190th00:47:4000:47:59+00:17:09
384th

1011

Mark CardM343rdMV4099thRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:47:4600:47:59+00:17:15
385th

2443

Carlos Montero-fernandezM344thMSEN191stWorthing & District Harriers00:47:3500:47:59+00:17:04
386th

1576

RHIANNON PadgettF42ndFSEN27thWorthing & District Harriers00:47:1000:47:59+00:16:39
387th

1789

MATTHEW PercivalM345thMSEN192nd00:46:3900:48:00+00:16:08
388th

191

David HarrisM346thMSEN193rd00:47:2300:48:00+00:16:52
389th

2503

NICK EvansM347thMSEN194th00:47:3600:48:01+00:17:05
390th

815

JOSEPH SmithM348thMSEN195th00:47:4300:48:01+00:17:12
391st

30

Nigel TurleyM349thMV5042nd00:47:2000:48:02+00:16:49
392nd

2534

NICK ClinchM350thMSEN196th00:47:2600:48:03+00:16:55
393rd

2498

LAURA StennettF43rdFV4010th00:47:3100:48:04+00:17:00
394th

1610

Adam BurtonM351stMSEN197th00:47:1600:48:04+00:16:45
395th

633

Graham SparkesM352ndMV40100th00:47:3800:48:06+00:17:07
396th

1573

SAM TucknottM353rdMSEN198th00:47:5200:48:08+00:17:21
397th

1574

KERRY LangleyF44thFSEN28th00:47:5200:48:09+00:17:21
398th

1636

NEIL WatsonM354thMSEN199th00:47:2900:48:09+00:16:58
399th

2748

KEVIN WightmanM355thMV40101st00:47:2300:48:10+00:16:52
400th

1748

Sean WalshM356thMV5043rd00:46:5100:48:11+00:16:20
401st

750

KERRIEANNE ForbesF45thFSEN29thFarnham Runners00:47:1700:48:11+00:16:46
402nd

1943

Graham JennerM357thMV40102ndHaywards Heath Harriers00:47:0900:48:14+00:16:38
403rd

751

STUART BrownM358thMV5044th00:47:3100:48:17+00:17:00
404th

1547

Peter MarshallM359thMSEN200th00:47:3600:48:21+00:17:05
405th

1776

JOE WinnM360thMSEN201st00:47:4800:48:23+00:17:17
406th

1807

Ruth MarsellaF46thFV4011th00:47:3900:48:23+00:17:08
407th

2038

James ThorogoodM361stMV40103rd00:47:4400:48:24+00:17:13
408th

1657

JUSTIN CurtisM362ndMV5045th00:46:3400:48:25+00:16:03
409th

2581

Daniel SanchezM363rdMSEN202nd00:47:3400:48:28+00:17:03
410th

1886

MATTHEW GentM364thMV40104th00:47:4400:48:29+00:17:13
411st

1808

ZOE HowardF47thFV4012th00:47:0200:48:29+00:16:31
412nd

2167

Darren ArmstrongM365thMV5046th00:47:5500:48:30+00:17:24
413rd

1089

Mary-Kate StandingF48thFSEN30th00:47:4600:48:32+00:17:15
414th

746

Anneka RedleyF49thFSEN31stSeaford Striders00:47:5800:48:34+00:17:27
415th

1913

CHRIS JamesM366thMSEN203rd00:47:1900:48:34+00:16:48
416th

1289

PETE GarrattM367thMV40105th00:48:1200:48:34+00:17:41
417th

1621

Bernadette PellingF50thFV4013th00:48:0200:48:35+00:17:31
418th

9

Neil HewittM368thMV40106th00:48:2500:48:36+00:17:54
419th

2536

JASON HumphreysM369thMV40107th00:47:5000:48:38+00:17:19
420th

1662

FRANCES SalvoniF51stFSEN32nd00:48:0200:48:39+00:17:31
421st

2133

Janice LockyerF52ndFV4014thWorthing & District Harriers00:48:0600:48:40+00:17:35
422nd

2198

DANIEL BateupM370thMSEN204th00:48:1600:48:43+00:17:45
423rd

271

Richard WaddupM371stMV5047th00:48:0400:48:44+00:17:33
424th

1839

Chris GlanfieldM372ndMSEN205thHaywards Heath Harriers00:48:1000:48:44+00:17:39
425th

371

Ricardo DomingosM373rdMSEN206th00:47:4300:48:45+00:17:12
426th

918

Guido TapiaM374thMV6012thLancing Eagles00:48:1900:48:46+00:17:48
427th

2262

Kate CooperF53rdFV4015thTUFF FITTY00:48:1900:48:46+00:17:48
428th

1921

Lorna HackettF54thFSEN33rdWorthing & District Harriers00:48:2500:48:47+00:17:54
429th

1864

IAN SmithM375thMV5048th00:48:1000:48:49+00:17:39
430th

1274

Lisa CorbettF55thFSEN34thDromore AC00:47:4700:48:52+00:17:16
431st

2125

MICHAEL Hodson-priorM376thMSEN207th00:47:0400:48:52+00:16:33
432nd

1281

Alex MillM377thMSEN208th00:48:3600:48:52+00:18:05
433rd

2627

Christopher PearsonM378thMV40108th00:48:0900:48:54+00:17:38
434th

439

JON RheaultM379thMV40109th00:46:4900:48:56+00:16:18
435th

1772

Maria EverettF56thFSEN35thLITTLEDOWN HARRIERS00:48:2400:48:57+00:17:53
436th

1263

PETER KarmiosM380thMSEN209th00:47:5300:49:00+00:17:22
437th

343

Richard CornellM381stMV40110thHorsham Joggers00:47:4900:49:00+00:17:18
438th

2049

Robert GattoniM382ndMSEN210thArena 8000:48:1500:49:01+00:17:44
439th

2102

LORRAINE TreadwellF57thFV507thHorsham Joggers00:48:2700:49:02+00:17:56
440th

1120

ANDY TaylorM383rdMSEN211st00:48:1600:49:02+00:17:45
441st

2083

Thomas GambleM384thMSEN212nd00:48:0800:49:02+00:17:37
442nd

934

DAVE CurryM385thMV5049th00:48:2900:49:03+00:17:58
443rd

328

Kate WardF58thFV4016th00:48:2400:49:04+00:17:53
444th

555

Julius WindelsM386thMV5050th00:48:4700:49:06+00:18:16
445th

2247

SARAH RobertsF59thFSEN36th00:47:3900:49:06+00:17:08
446th

1783

SEAN O'carrollM387thMV5051stRotary Road Runners00:47:5300:49:07+00:17:22
447th

2778

Joel EpsteinM388thMV40111stArena 8000:48:2800:49:07+00:17:57
448th

1439

Matthew ChapmanM389thMV40112nd00:48:4200:49:07+00:18:11
449th

1964

CLINTON CorinM390thMV40113rd00:48:3000:49:08+00:17:59
450th

2365

WILL BiffenM391stMSEN213rd00:48:2400:49:08+00:17:53
451st

1036

Kevin BagnallM392ndMV40114thArena 8000:48:4100:49:11+00:18:10
452nd

1700

Kerry KiplingF60thFV4017thBrighton & Hove City AC00:48:2700:49:12+00:17:56
453rd

2218

Seb FosterM393rdMSEN214th00:48:3000:49:12+00:17:59
454th

1130

HARVEY MonaghanM394thMV40115th00:48:4800:49:13+00:18:17
455th

1070

CLIFF MasseyM395thMV5052nd00:48:3800:49:14+00:18:07
456th

1126

Robert ShaughnessyM396thMV5053rd00:48:5100:49:16+00:18:20
457th

2622

RICHARD CurranM397thMSEN215th00:48:4500:49:17+00:18:14
458th

159

Chris BlakerM398thMSEN216th00:48:2400:49:20+00:17:53
459th

1619

MARK PotterM399thMSEN217th00:48:4700:49:21+00:18:16
460th

2764

Oliver DewdneyM400thMSEN218thBurgess Hill Runners00:49:0400:49:22+00:18:33
461st

1784

GRAHAM WestM401stMV5054thUckfield Runners00:48:2700:49:28+00:17:56
462nd

2166

DAVE FarrM402ndMV40116th00:48:5000:49:28+00:18:19
463rd

1497

EMILY WebsterF61stFSEN37th00:48:3500:49:29+00:18:04
464th

1056

Cairon PearsonM403rdMV40117thHaslemere Borders AC00:48:4600:49:29+00:18:15
465th

2549

Nigel BlackbeeM404thMV5055thHorsham Joggers00:48:3300:49:30+00:18:02
466th

88

Owen DaviesM405thMV40118th00:48:4000:49:33+00:18:09
467th

581

Steve FryM406thMSEN219th00:49:2000:49:34+00:18:49
468th

2385

JO SharrocksF62ndFV4018th00:49:0800:49:35+00:18:37
469th

441

RICHARD FrostM407thMV40119th00:48:5400:49:36+00:18:23
470th

130

James BonifaceM408thMV40120thHorsham Joggers00:49:0300:49:37+00:18:32
471st

2297

Jo TurnerF63rdFSEN38thWorthing Striders00:49:0800:49:40+00:18:37
472nd

196

Claire MccannF64thFV4019thWorthing & District Harriers00:49:1900:49:41+00:18:48
473rd

1332

Graham OdlinM409thMV5056th00:49:1600:49:41+00:18:45
474th

1825

Darren HedgesM410thMV40121st00:49:0300:49:44+00:18:32
475th

2722

Carl DowlingM411stMV40122ndLewes Ac00:49:1500:49:44+00:18:44
476th

2558

RASMUS MadumM412ndMSEN220th00:47:3100:49:45+00:17:00
477th

1210

Kristina HineF65thFSEN39thArena 8000:49:1500:49:46+00:18:44
478th

2306

KATE BatchelorF66thFV4020thMel's Milers00:48:5800:49:46+00:18:27
479th

270

TOMASZ GorskiM413rdMV5057th00:49:0200:49:48+00:18:31
480th

116

Andy ReburnM414thMV40123rd00:48:4400:49:51+00:18:13
481st

962

Tracey BookerF67thFV4021st00:48:4200:49:52+00:18:11
482nd

1503

Matt OrrellM415thMV40124thWorthing & District Harriers00:49:2800:49:53+00:18:57
483rd

974

Antony OliverM416thMV40125thTUFF FITTY00:49:1100:49:53+00:18:40
484th

1966

ALAN HudsonM417thMV5058th00:48:2900:49:53+00:17:58
485th

2357

Juliette ReaderF68thFSEN40thARUNNERS00:48:5700:49:53+00:18:26
486th

241

Marcus BruntonM418thMV40126th00:48:2000:49:54+00:17:49
487th

21

RICHARD PottonM419thMV40127th00:48:1500:49:54+00:17:44
488th

2079

LUKASZ DziecielskiM420thMSEN221st00:49:1800:49:54+00:18:47
489th

1091

IAIN PeckM421stMV40128th00:49:0700:49:55+00:18:36
490th

425

JENNY GuisquetF69thFV4022nd00:49:3200:49:55+00:19:01
491st

2741

JOE DaviesM422ndMV40129th00:48:4800:49:56+00:18:17
492nd

1362

ANNIE RolfF70thFSEN41st00:48:0100:49:57+00:17:30
493rd

797

Hugh StevenageM423rdMV5059thBurgess Hill Runners00:49:2500:49:58+00:18:54
494th

199

Mark RavenM424thMV40130th00:49:1100:49:58+00:18:40
495th

2181

MARC BoardmanM425thMV5060th00:48:3000:49:58+00:17:59
496th

384

Steven FarmerM426thMV5061st00:48:3100:49:58+00:18:00
497th

2767

Anna FordF71stFSEN42ndBristol & West AC00:49:3500:49:59+00:19:04
498th

1235

MARTIN SmithM427thMV5062nd00:49:2000:49:59+00:18:49
499th

2229

Paul AthertonM428thMV5063rdCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS00:49:0500:50:01+00:18:34
500th

1002

ALEXANDER HughesM429thMSEN222nd00:49:0700:50:01+00:18:36
501st

1500

LAURA ToppingF72ndFV508thBRIGHTON & HOVE WOMENS RUNNING CLUB00:49:2800:50:01+00:18:57
502nd

2144

MICHAEL GibbonsM430thMV6013thArena 8000:49:4300:50:02+00:19:12
503rd

2040

Darren CargillM431stMV40131st00:49:2300:50:03+00:18:52
504th

784

Graham GeraghtyM432ndMSEN223rd00:49:2200:50:03+00:18:51
505th

1582

ANDREW JuttonM433rdMSEN224th00:49:3600:50:04+00:19:05
506th

2249

GUY MontfordM434thMSEN225th00:48:2600:50:05+00:17:55
507th

1660

HEDDA WellsF73rdFV509th00:49:3000:50:06+00:18:59
508th

2077

DAVID HumphreysM435thMSEN226th00:49:1400:50:06+00:18:43
509th

2527

Max WilsonM436thMSEN227th00:49:4800:50:07+00:19:17
510th

1648

PAUL DurrantM437thMV40132nd00:49:3800:50:08+00:19:07
511st

2105

SEAN BakerM438thMSEN228th00:48:5800:50:09+00:18:27
512nd

1686

Mark GoldbergM439thMV5064th00:49:3000:50:10+00:18:59
513rd

353

Annabel MooreF74thFSEN43rd00:49:3700:50:11+00:19:06
514th

2126

PAUL HowieM440thMV40133rdTUFF FITTY00:49:0700:50:11+00:18:36
515th

1410

GERALD FeatherstoneM441stMV5065th00:48:5300:50:13+00:18:22
516th

158

NEIL BorleyM442ndMV40134th00:49:0700:50:15+00:18:36
517th

2172

TOBY MerrettM443rdMV40135th00:49:2600:50:17+00:18:55
518th

1941

Matt BrewerM444thMV5066th00:49:1900:50:18+00:18:48
519th

806

JAMES TicehurstM445thMSEN229th00:49:2600:50:18+00:18:55
520th

2631

TOM HydeM446thMSEN230th00:49:1700:50:19+00:18:46
521st

2628

REBECCA HoedemakerF75thFSEN44th00:49:1700:50:19+00:18:46
522nd

961

LEE WalkerM447thMSEN231st00:49:4100:50:20+00:19:10
523rd

230

ADAM PalmerM448thMSEN232nd00:49:1400:50:20+00:18:43
524th

224

Martin SkeatsM449thMV6014thBurgess Hill Runners00:49:3500:50:20+00:19:04
525th

2374

WILLIAM SessionsM450thMSEN233rd00:48:4800:50:20+00:18:17
526th

1736

Charles SimmondsM451stMSEN234th00:49:3300:50:20+00:19:02
527th

1673

Richard FairbankM452ndMSEN235thLancing Eagles00:49:4400:50:21+00:19:13
528th

114

MADELAINE ParmarF76thFSEN45thPhoenix AC00:49:5400:50:22+00:19:23
529th

2213

Hannah ArmstrongF77thFSEN46th00:49:4800:50:22+00:19:17
530th

2570

STEVEN TriceM453rdMV40136th00:49:3500:50:24+00:19:04
531st

1972

Chris GreenM454thMSEN236th00:49:0900:50:24+00:18:38
532nd

1746

Julia GriggsF78thFV4023rdFOXY LADIES00:49:2000:50:25+00:18:49
533rd

2751

JASON BrownM455thMSEN237th00:49:3500:50:25+00:19:04
534th

373

DAVID LuffM456thMV5067th00:49:5600:50:26+00:19:25
535th

2412

Nigel HodgesM457thMV40137th00:50:0300:50:27+00:19:32
536th

445

ISOBEL RussellF79thFSEN47thHaywards Heath Harriers00:49:4200:50:29+00:19:11
537th

2008

Anne AnscombF80thFV601st00:49:5500:50:29+00:19:24
538th

1469

NEIL RaboneM458thMV5068thWorthing Striders00:49:3500:50:29+00:19:04
539th

446

Jason RussellM459thMV40138thHaywards Heath Harriers00:49:4300:50:30+00:19:12
540th

1565

HUNG QuachM460thMV5069th00:49:5000:50:30+00:19:19
541st

1232

Annette MaynardF81stFV4024thBurgess Hill Runners00:50:1500:50:30+00:19:44
542nd

1982

Serdin SimM461stMV5070thWorthing & District Harriers00:49:4400:50:31+00:19:13
543rd

1959

DOROTHEE BarkerF82ndFV4025th00:49:2900:50:31+00:18:58
544th

1204

John PalmerM462ndMV5071stBurgess Hill Runners00:49:3900:50:31+00:19:08
545th

2750

MICHAEL ChambersM463rdMSEN238th00:49:3100:50:32+00:19:00
546th

1052

Davin RotheryM464thMV40139th00:49:5400:50:33+00:19:23
547th

2124

ROBERT WeaverM465thUnknown1stPhoenix AC00:49:5300:50:33+00:19:22
548th

1395

Sophie MulliganF83rdFSEN48th00:49:5000:50:34+00:19:19
549th

627

Laurence WilsonM466thMSEN239th00:49:4900:50:34+00:19:18
550th

1614

ED TysonM467thMSEN240th00:49:2100:50:35+00:18:50
551st

386

CHARLOTTE CrutchingtonF84thFSEN49th00:49:4900:50:35+00:19:18
552nd

1545

YURY StaraselskiM468thMSEN241st00:49:1900:50:36+00:18:48
553rd

533

DAISY RoweF85thFSEN50th00:49:3600:50:36+00:19:05
554th

1190

IAN StockerM469thMV40140th00:49:5600:50:37+00:19:25
555th

2080

David AustinM470thMV6015th00:50:1600:50:37+00:19:45
556th

1665

Lyn BrymerF86thFV4026thDORCHESTER RIOT00:49:1200:50:38+00:18:41
557th

2544

ANDREA MoscatelliM471stMSEN242nd00:49:3000:50:38+00:18:59
558th

1781

Vicki BalfourF87thFSEN51st00:49:5400:50:39+00:19:23
559th

1859

Ben TappM472ndMSEN243rd00:50:2200:50:40+00:19:51
560th

2190

RICHARD ErdelyiM473rdMSEN244th00:49:4400:50:40+00:19:13
561st

2362

TREVOR SwannM474thMV6016th00:50:0600:50:40+00:19:35
562nd

2803

Pacer 50M475thFSEN3rd00:49:5000:50:41+00:19:19
563rd

2158

David ForshawM476thMV5072ndWorthing & District Harriers00:49:5200:50:43+00:19:21
564th

2545

KATIE MatthewsF88thFSEN52nd00:49:3900:50:46+00:19:08
565th

1487

Aleksandr MaznovM477thMV5073rd00:50:0100:50:48+00:19:30
566th

1999

HELEN MacleodF89thFSEN53rd00:50:1400:50:48+00:19:43
567th

1538

Jerry SinclairM478thMV5074th00:48:5600:50:49+00:18:25
568th

2716

LAURA MagnavacchiF90thFSEN54th00:49:3000:50:50+00:18:59
569th

2459

EMILY LejasmeiersF91stFSEN55th00:50:0800:50:51+00:19:37
570th

2414

OLIVER BoysM479thMSEN245th00:49:4000:50:52+00:19:09
571st

2740

Chris ReeveM480thMSEN246th00:49:1900:50:53+00:18:48
572nd

1973

KEVIN ChallenM481stMV5075th00:50:2600:50:53+00:19:55
573rd

1047

David KempM482ndMV5076thArena 8000:49:4600:50:54+00:19:15
574th

2371

Simon HolmesM483rdMV40141stHorsham Joggers00:49:5600:50:54+00:19:25
575th

2398

LIAM BrooksM484thMSEN247th00:50:0200:50:54+00:19:31
576th

661

DOMINIC HarrisM485thMV40142nd00:49:4800:50:55+00:19:17
577th

2678

Khris LydonM486thMV40143rd00:50:3400:50:58+00:20:03
578th

1331

TSHEPHO MatiM487thMV40144thBurgess Hill Runners00:49:3200:50:59+00:19:01
579th

1218

Tracey SargentF92ndFSEN56thCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS00:50:0300:51:02+00:19:32
580th

412

SAMUEL PriceM488thMSEN248th00:49:5600:51:03+00:19:25
581st

1021

Mark DewdneyM489thMV5077thArena 8000:50:1400:51:03+00:19:43
582nd

849

ZAC CodenM490thMV40145th00:49:5600:51:04+00:19:25
583rd

2475

DARREN KirbyM491stMV40146th00:50:2100:51:05+00:19:50
584th

948

BRIAN TilbrookM492ndMV5078th00:50:2900:51:09+00:19:58
585th

617

Tony SolazzoM493rdMV40147th00:50:4800:51:09+00:20:17
586th

424

Nick RusbridgeM494thMV5079thARUNNERS00:50:5000:51:10+00:20:19
587th

1848

Graham McallisterM495thMV40148th00:50:3600:51:14+00:20:05
588th

1259

ANNABEL PinkF93rdFSEN57thWorthing & District Harriers00:50:5300:51:15+00:20:22
589th

59

Martine RossiterF94thFSEN58th00:50:1600:51:15+00:19:45
590th

1095

SARAH LofgrenF95thFSEN59th00:50:1500:51:15+00:19:44
591st

44

Tim KimberM496thMSEN249thLancing Eagles00:50:4000:51:16+00:20:09
592nd

1601

KEITH PountneyM497thMV40149th00:49:5100:51:17+00:19:20
593rd

930

KARUNAKAR PM498thMV40150th00:50:0600:51:18+00:19:35
594th

1915

Neal RobinsonM499thMV5080thHAILSHAM HARRIERS00:50:3300:51:18+00:20:02
595th

10

STEVE BassettM500thMSEN250th00:50:0900:51:18+00:19:38
596th

2243

Chris TaylorM501stMV40151st00:50:1400:51:19+00:19:43
597th

102

JOHN CousinsM502ndMSEN251st00:50:0900:51:21+00:19:38
598th

1463

CATH PeakinF96thFSEN60thVegan Runners00:50:3300:51:24+00:20:02
599th

895

LUCY LiuF97thFSEN61stHorsham Tri Club00:50:3500:51:24+00:20:04
600th

2350

PETER RamsdaleM503rdMV6017thTone Zone Runners00:50:2700:51:28+00:19:56
601st

2747

Paul AchesonM504thMV40152nd00:50:1800:51:29+00:19:47
602nd

1666

Gary BendellM505thMV40153rdDORCHESTER RIOT00:50:0700:51:32+00:19:36
603rd

688

SEAN ReadM506thMV5081st00:50:2900:51:35+00:19:58
604th

1698

JAKE SaundersM507thMSEN252nd00:49:5800:51:38+00:19:27
605th

367

Peter Des MoulinsM508thMV6018thLancing Eagles00:50:4500:51:40+00:20:14
606th

1147

Dan SuttleM509thMSEN253rdGORING ROAD RUNNERS00:51:0100:51:40+00:20:30
607th

2637

JOSH LeeM510thMSEN254th00:51:2400:51:40+00:20:53
608th

71

Roy BarracloughM511stMV5082ndTUFF FITTY00:51:0000:51:41+00:20:29
609th

570

Donna ChikutiF98thFV4027th00:50:3200:51:42+00:20:01
610th

1946

DUNCAN GoddardM512ndMV40154th00:50:2500:51:42+00:19:54
611st

909

Laura PaskinF99thFSEN62nd00:50:5100:51:42+00:20:20
612nd

1608

David WoolfordM513rdMSEN255th00:50:2500:51:43+00:19:54
613rd

365

Lesley HockleyF100thFSEN63rd00:50:4500:51:44+00:20:14
614th

2248

Neil ClarkeM514thMV40155thHorsham Joggers00:50:4800:51:45+00:20:17
615th

1265

DAVID BashfordM515thMV40156th00:49:0600:51:46+00:18:35
616th

1546

Peter BurfootM516thMV6019thWadhurst Runners00:51:1600:51:46+00:20:45
617th

672

Ben KlinkenberghM517thMSEN256th00:51:1600:51:48+00:20:45
618th

673

Hannah JenningsF101stFSEN64th00:51:1600:51:48+00:20:45
619th

786

ALEC GrayM518thMV5083rd00:51:0900:51:48+00:20:38
620th

1580

PHIL KennedyM519thMV40157th00:50:3800:51:50+00:20:07
621st

894

Hwa-Lon LiuM520thMV40158thHorsham Tri Club00:50:5900:51:50+00:20:28
622nd

1523

ROSS ElliottM521stMSEN257th00:49:5600:51:50+00:19:25
623rd

2060

JERK HeryetM522ndMSEN258th00:49:5900:51:51+00:19:28
624th

490

Nikki KindonF102ndFSEN65thUckfield Runners00:50:5000:51:51+00:20:19
625th

2512

DANIEL DuncanM523rdMSEN259th00:50:0600:51:52+00:19:35
626th

968

Mark FuhrmannM524thMV40159th00:50:4200:51:53+00:20:11
627th

2050

Anthony Coad-guidoM525thMSEN260th00:51:0000:51:54+00:20:29
628th

1358

Robert HambrookM526thMSEN261st00:50:2800:51:55+00:19:57
629th

2470

GERVAIS WardM527thMV5084thTone Zone Runners00:51:3200:51:56+00:21:01
630th

124

Geraldine TylerF103rdFV5010th00:50:4700:51:57+00:20:16
631st

1536

ADAM WardM528thMV40160th00:50:5000:51:57+00:20:19
632nd

1141

DARREN ConnaghanM529thMV5085th00:51:0300:51:57+00:20:32
633rd

2219

Michael FisherM530thMV5086th00:51:0400:51:59+00:20:33
634th

1875

SARAH ClappF104thFV4028thCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS00:50:4100:52:01+00:20:10
635th

225

Clare KitchenF105thFV4029th00:50:4400:52:04+00:20:13
636th

206

DAVID CourtneyM531stMV5087th00:50:3200:52:06+00:20:01
637th

1759

Lauren WestwoodF106thFV4030th00:51:1600:52:07+00:20:45
638th

840

GARY TaylorM532ndMV5088th00:50:0000:52:09+00:19:29
639th

2701

LUISA GiammatteiF107thFSEN66thGORING ROAD RUNNERS00:51:0300:52:10+00:20:32
640th

1525

MARK WheelerM533rdMV40161st00:50:1900:52:12+00:19:48
641st

899

STUART McadamsM534thMV40162ndARUNNERS00:51:0500:52:13+00:20:34
642nd

879

Penny BarronF108thFV5011thHorsham Joggers00:51:1600:52:15+00:20:45
643rd

1639

Steve WilsonM535thMV5089th00:51:3600:52:16+00:21:05
644th

933

DARREN SlaymakerM536thMV5090th00:51:3600:52:16+00:21:05
645th

945

Darren JonesM537thMV40163rdArena 8000:51:0200:52:18+00:20:31
646th

2613

Zara RigbyF109thFSEN67th00:51:2500:52:18+00:20:54
647th

165

SHAHINA O-??mahoneyF110thFV4031st00:51:3900:52:18+00:21:08
648th

631

TOBY HenryM538thMV40164th00:51:3300:52:18+00:21:02
649th

2239

KEVIN CrokerM539thMV5091stHorsham Joggers00:51:2200:52:19+00:20:51
650th

2719

NEIL AxonM540thMSEN262ndHorsham Joggers00:50:4200:52:20+00:20:11
651st

1712

GLENN TaylorM541stMSEN263rd00:50:5100:52:21+00:20:20
652nd

868

LOUISE HutchinsonF111stFV4032nd00:51:3800:52:21+00:21:07
653rd

643

Suzanne DickerF112ndFV4033rd00:51:1400:52:21+00:20:43
654th

867

ASHLEIGH HewsonM542ndMV40165th00:51:3900:52:22+00:21:08
655th

2168

Eddie Charles WinterM543rdMV40166thArena 8000:51:1300:52:23+00:20:42
656th

1481

MARTIN PowellM544thMV40167th00:51:4700:52:23+00:21:16
657th

1616

JAKE BradyF113rdFSEN68th00:49:4200:52:24+00:19:11
658th

1672

Mark BrocklehurstM545thMV40168thArena 8000:51:3400:52:25+00:21:03
659th

1827

Chris LeeM546thMV5092ndWORTH WAY RUNNERS00:51:1900:52:26+00:20:48
660th

1722

ALEX MurrayM547thMSEN264th00:51:0300:52:26+00:20:32
661st

745

Dean ThodyM548thMV5093rd00:51:2500:52:27+00:20:54
662nd

1806

JOHN BrewsterM549thMSEN265th00:51:0900:52:27+00:20:38
663rd

2352

WILLIAM AlstonM550thMSEN266th00:50:5700:52:29+00:20:26
664th

394

Jenny HarrisF114thFV4034th00:51:0900:52:30+00:20:38
665th

1459

HARVEY SineyM551stMSEN267th00:51:4100:52:31+00:21:10
666th

38

Matt EnglandM552ndMSEN268th00:51:1800:52:32+00:20:47
667th

1974

TIM JordanM553rdMV40169th00:51:3500:52:33+00:21:04
668th

2643

KIERAN TomlinsonM554thMSEN269th00:51:4300:52:33+00:21:12
669th

2608

Mike MacdonaldM555thMV6020th00:51:1200:52:33+00:20:41
670th

1818

John LittleM556thMV40170thLancing Eagles00:49:4700:52:34+00:19:16
671st

1738

Jason BowdenM557thMV40171st00:51:4000:52:35+00:21:09
672nd

2770

ARNOUD KlarenM558thMV40172nd00:50:5100:52:35+00:20:20
673rd

1726

PAUL WareM559thMV5094th00:51:0200:52:36+00:20:31
674th

1524

MIKA MashM560thMSEN270th00:50:4500:52:38+00:20:14
675th

1433

CHARLIE RobertonM561stMSEN271st00:51:2500:52:39+00:20:54
676th

1950

SHARON TidmarshF115thFV4035thTUFF FITTY00:51:4900:52:39+00:21:18
677th

1796

LORRAINE WilsonF116thFV4036th00:51:4400:52:41+00:21:13
678th

2139

Jo BuckleyF117thFV5012th00:50:4200:52:41+00:20:11
679th

2016

TOM ForzaniM562ndMSEN272nd00:50:5600:52:42+00:20:25
680th

2559

W BM563rdMSEN273rd00:51:3000:52:43+00:20:59
681st

1835

Claire HastedF118thFV4037th00:51:4800:52:44+00:21:17
682nd

1599

PHIL CartlidgeM564thMSEN274th00:51:2400:52:44+00:20:53
683rd

2697

Zsuzsa JavorkaF119thFSEN69th00:51:1800:52:44+00:20:47
684th

2287

DEAN AinsworthM565thMSEN275th00:51:5300:52:46+00:21:22
685th

1015

Christina ClarkeF120thFV4038th00:51:5300:52:47+00:21:22
686th

2685

GULAM ZilaniM566thMV40173rd00:52:1000:52:48+00:21:39
687th

2179

Martin ThomasM567thMV5095th00:50:3900:52:49+00:20:08
688th

1023

DECLAN DynesM568thMV5096th00:51:1800:52:50+00:20:47
689th

390

Simon BodsworthM569thMV5097thTone Zone Runners00:52:1300:52:50+00:21:42
690th

990

Lydia JordanF121stFSEN70thSTEYNING AC00:52:2000:52:51+00:21:49
691st

709

Natalie MechenF122ndFSEN71st00:51:3700:52:54+00:21:06
692nd

1169

Daniel WoottonM570thMV40174th00:51:2900:52:55+00:20:58
693rd

1444

ALEX CookeM571stMSEN276th00:51:3200:52:56+00:21:01
694th

1185

Paul ShillingM572ndMV40175th00:52:0900:52:57+00:21:38
695th

192

ROBIN LeveyM573rdMV5098thWorthing Striders00:52:2700:52:58+00:21:56
696th

1247

ROBERT McilvrideM574thMSEN277th00:51:3400:52:58+00:21:03
697th

1860

Alison BickersF123rdFV4039thWorthing & District Harriers00:51:5900:52:59+00:21:28
698th

1374

Marion HemsworthF124thFV602ndHaywards Heath Harriers00:51:5500:52:59+00:21:24
699th

338

Scott TrainerM575thMV40176th00:51:4400:53:00+00:21:13
700th

2066

NEAL BarnessM576thMV40177th00:51:5500:53:00+00:21:24
701st

1452

MARCUS GilhamM577thMSEN278th00:51:4600:53:02+00:21:15
702nd

8

BRENDAN StreeterM578thMV40178th00:51:3000:53:02+00:20:59
703rd

2776

KEN JewellM579thMV5099thMel's Milers00:52:0500:53:03+00:21:34
704th

1366

SIMON LivermoreM580thMV40179th00:52:1200:53:03+00:21:41
705th

828

Ian PearceM581stMV40180th00:52:1300:53:05+00:21:42
706th

2044

Sue SnellF125thFV5013th00:51:5400:53:05+00:21:23
707th

2405

RACHEL HogarthF126thFSEN72nd00:52:3400:53:07+00:22:03
708th

2291

Stuart WithersM582ndMV40181stARUNNERS00:52:1100:53:08+00:21:40
709th

1938

Samantha MorfeeF127thFSEN73rdWorthing Striders00:51:3600:53:09+00:21:05
710th

2029

ALASTAIR LyeM583rdMV40182nd00:51:5600:53:10+00:21:25
711st

1709

Simon CopseyM584thMV50100th00:51:3100:53:10+00:21:00
712nd

941

VICTORIA BlakerF128thFSEN74th00:51:4300:53:10+00:21:12
713rd

959

Kevin YoungM585thMV40183rd00:51:2400:53:11+00:20:53
714th

1687

KEVIN PayneM586thMSEN279th00:51:4800:53:12+00:21:17
715th

2396

BEN CambageM587thMSEN280th00:52:4300:53:13+00:22:12
716th

1924

Anne BlokhusF129thFSEN75th00:51:4800:53:13+00:21:17
717th

1560

Cindy StylesF130thFV4040thVegan Runners00:52:1500:53:14+00:21:44
718th

2258

THOMAS HardingM588thMSEN281st00:51:5200:53:16+00:21:21
719th

2086

Mark BrownM589thMV40184th00:51:5800:53:17+00:21:27
720th

1170

GEORGE StoneM590thMSEN282nd00:52:2800:53:18+00:21:57
721st

503

JIM TurnerM591stMV6021st00:51:4600:53:20+00:21:15
722nd

2617

SIMON DoyleM592ndMV40185th00:51:4700:53:24+00:21:16
723rd

876

LEWIS MartinM593rdMSEN283rd00:50:5900:53:24+00:20:28
724th

2566

JAMES EvansM594thMV40186thHove Hornets00:53:0500:53:24+00:22:34
725th

1919

Des AdeyM595thMV50101st00:52:4300:53:24+00:22:12
726th

1138

NICK EbdonM596thMV50102nd00:51:3800:53:24+00:21:07
727th

742

Jason ThackerayM597thMV40187th00:52:3900:53:25+00:22:08
728th

1037

Steve TurnerM598thMV50103rd00:52:3000:53:26+00:21:59
729th

913

SAM TierM599thMSEN284th00:51:5900:53:27+00:21:28
730th

1740

Nigel WilksM600thMV40188th00:52:4300:53:31+00:22:12
731st

2600

DAVID WicksM601stMV6022nd00:52:1200:53:32+00:21:41
732nd

2231

MATT SearleM602ndMSEN285th00:53:1500:53:32+00:22:44
733rd

984

NICHOLAS FrancisM603rdMSEN286th00:52:3200:53:33+00:22:01
734th

2513

Jodie LangdellF131stFSEN76th00:52:3800:53:33+00:22:07
735th

506

Andy RushtonM604thMV50104th00:52:4100:53:33+00:22:10
736th

2123

David KingstonM605thMV40189th00:51:3600:53:33+00:21:05
737th

187

Simon CrispM606thMV40190th00:51:3000:53:35+00:20:59
738th

2327

DAVID SheringM607thMV50105th00:50:1400:53:35+00:19:43
739th

1635

Alex GregoryM608thMV40191st00:52:4100:53:36+00:22:10
740th

708

Theo MinterM609thMV40192nd00:52:3300:53:37+00:22:02
741st

2409

MATHEW MellorM610thMSEN287th00:52:2600:53:39+00:21:55
742nd

2690

BHARAT PanchalM611stMV40193rdHorsham Joggers00:52:1900:53:40+00:21:48
743rd

1780

BETHANY O'carrollF132ndFSEN77th00:52:3000:53:40+00:21:59
744th

2408

DAVID WelfareM612ndMV40194th00:52:1600:53:41+00:21:45
745th

2735

PAUL WebberM613rdMV50106thCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS00:52:0100:53:41+00:21:30
746th

2734

MELANIE WebberF133rdFV4041stCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS00:52:0100:53:41+00:21:30
747th

853

Joel BarkerM614thMSEN288th00:52:3900:53:43+00:22:08
748th

2342

JASON CookM615thMSEN289th00:52:1800:53:44+00:21:47
749th

78

James HawtonM616thMV40195th00:52:1800:53:45+00:21:47
750th

1088

JOANNA SwannellF134thFV4042nd00:52:0500:53:45+00:21:34
751st

2455

Paul TesterM617thMSEN290th00:52:2900:53:48+00:21:58
752nd

2762

DANIELLE CranstoneF135thFSEN78th00:53:0800:53:51+00:22:37
753rd

1085

Sophie CheesmanF136thFSEN79thArena 8000:52:4300:53:52+00:22:12
754th

2336

Mark PinderM618thMV40196thSUSSEX POLICE PLODDERS00:52:3900:53:53+00:22:08
755th

2671

GEORGE SmithM619thMSEN291st00:52:2500:53:55+00:21:54
756th

2578

KARL HayesM620thMV50107thTone Zone Runners00:52:1400:53:58+00:21:43
757th

693

Gary WoolvenM621stMSEN292nd00:52:5300:53:59+00:22:22
758th

2415

Nicola HawkinsF137thFSEN80thGORING ROAD RUNNERS00:52:5400:54:00+00:22:23
759th

2203

Chris BlythM622ndMSEN293rd00:53:1900:54:02+00:22:48
760th

808

STEPHEN LeveridgeM623rdMV40197th00:52:2900:54:02+00:21:58
761st

2150

STEPHANE ForrerM624thMSEN294th00:52:2400:54:02+00:21:53
762nd

2147

ADAM CollardM625thMSEN295th00:52:2500:54:03+00:21:54
763rd

1152

NICOLA HiltonF138thFV4043rd00:52:1800:54:03+00:21:47
764th

1609

Callum MeeneyM626thMSEN296th00:53:0000:54:05+00:22:29
765th

588

LUCIA MorseF139thFSEN81st00:52:3900:54:06+00:22:08
766th

1254

Paul WoodcockM627thMV50108th00:52:3500:54:06+00:22:04
767th

2445

KATE O-??connorF140thFSEN82ndTone Zone Runners00:52:2300:54:06+00:21:52
768th

2695

LAURA KingsburyF141stFSEN83rd00:52:5200:54:09+00:22:21
769th

2429

Carolyn StapelyF142ndFSEN84thTone Zone Runners00:52:2500:54:09+00:21:54
770th

1893

Guy TiptonM628thMV50109thHove Hornets00:52:1700:54:10+00:21:46
771st

2757

JAMES CoulterM629thMSEN297th00:51:5000:54:11+00:21:19
772nd

2103

ROB RixonM630thMSEN298th00:52:4700:54:15+00:22:16
773rd

1752

DOMINIC HallettM631stMSEN299th00:52:2900:54:16+00:21:58
774th

1676

PHIL GrayM632ndMV50110thOrpington Road Runners00:51:5700:54:17+00:21:26
775th

285

BETHANY HironsF143rdFSEN85th00:53:3100:54:18+00:23:00
776th

2370

James Blake-lobbM633rdMSEN300th00:52:4700:54:19+00:22:16
777th

97

Aliki HiestermannF144thFV5014thLancing Eagles00:51:3400:54:19+00:21:03
778th

1508

Paul SimmondsM634thMSEN301st00:53:0500:54:20+00:22:34
779th

807

Jo TomlinsonF145thFV4044thHorsham Joggers00:53:2100:54:20+00:22:50
780th

2238

Daniel BoltonM635thMV40198th00:53:3400:54:21+00:23:03
781st

1121

Mark BookerM636thMV50111st00:52:4800:54:22+00:22:17
782nd

2580

NICOLA HutchbyF146thFV4045th00:53:2800:54:22+00:22:57
783rd

392

FLISS SmithF147thFV4046th00:53:2800:54:22+00:22:57
784th

1072

MARK SmithM637thMV50112nd00:52:4100:54:23+00:22:10
785th

1107

PAUL EdmondsM638thMSEN302nd00:50:0700:54:24+00:19:36
786th

1296

STEVE BevanM639thMV6023rd00:52:5500:54:25+00:22:24
787th

1295

Claire MonahanF148thFSEN86th00:52:5600:54:25+00:22:25
788th

1967

SUE OakesF149thFV5015th00:52:4900:54:26+00:22:18
789th

401

Graham HumphriesM640thMV40199th00:51:3100:54:26+00:21:00
790th

2468

ANDY IdeM641stMSEN303rd00:53:2000:54:28+00:22:49
791st

2324

LUKE StrudwickM642ndMSEN304th00:53:0600:54:30+00:22:35
792nd

2140

Mark HastingsM643rdMV40200th00:52:5300:54:30+00:22:22
793rd

2625

KONRAD GajewskiM644thMSEN305th00:53:0400:54:31+00:22:33
794th

1922

Liam WilliamsM645thMSEN306th00:53:5400:54:32+00:23:23
795th

2384

Geoff SumnerM646thMV701st00:53:0100:54:34+00:22:30
796th

2706

Andrew MedcalfM647thMSEN307th00:53:3300:54:37+00:23:02
797th

418

ian AddisonM648thMSEN308th00:53:0600:54:38+00:22:35
798th

638

Amanda CollierF150thFV5016th00:53:1100:54:38+00:22:40
799th

2552

BENJAMIN MyersM649thMSEN309th00:52:3500:54:39+00:22:04
800th

1810

BENJAMIN SchwarzM650thMSEN310th00:53:2000:54:40+00:22:49
801st

2174

Tim MarshallsayM651stMSEN311stLancing Eagles00:53:2500:54:42+00:22:54
802nd

716

JAZZ ShiretF151stFSEN87thSeaford Striders00:53:5000:54:44+00:23:19
803rd

2638

Emma GambinF152ndFSEN88th00:52:5800:54:45+00:22:27
804th

2639

Joseph GambinM652ndMSEN312nd00:52:5800:54:45+00:22:27
805th

2235

EDDIE PiggottM653rdMV40201st00:53:5300:54:45+00:23:22
806th

2054

Valerie GatesF153rdFV4047th00:53:0600:54:46+00:22:35
807th

2056

JACK CurhamM654thMSEN313rd00:54:0000:54:47+00:23:29
808th

1336

JAMIE ParkinsonM655thMSEN314th00:54:0500:54:48+00:23:34
809th

1077

ANTHOMY WallerM656thMV50113rd00:52:4400:54:49+00:22:13
810th

1248

Yllka IstrefiF154thFV4048th00:54:2800:54:49+00:23:57
811st

383

EMMA GouldF155thFSEN89th00:53:2200:54:50+00:22:51
812nd

579

Craig RobertsM657thMSEN315th00:53:4600:54:50+00:23:15
813rd

1904

Bethan EvansF156thFSEN90th00:53:5800:54:50+00:23:27
814th

2427

JACK ClaytonM658thMSEN316th00:54:0000:54:51+00:23:29
815th

675

AURELIE BrownF157thFSEN91st00:53:0800:54:52+00:22:37
816th

1001

SARAH RichardsF158thFSEN92ndWorthing Striders00:52:5900:54:53+00:22:28
817th

252

Frances RalphF159thFV4049th00:53:4100:54:53+00:23:10
818th

1820

Lesley ShanahanF160thFV4050th00:54:0100:54:54+00:23:30
819th

1290

NEIL SimmonsM659thMSEN317th00:53:1000:54:55+00:22:39
820th

2556

ALAN PurbrickM660thMV50114th00:53:3000:55:02+00:22:59
821st

346

Richard EvansM661stMV40202ndEastleigh rc00:53:4800:55:04+00:23:17
822nd

2447

RICHARD AddyM662ndMSEN318th00:53:2100:55:06+00:22:50
823rd

1716

David FreemanM663rdMSEN319thCrawley AC00:54:0700:55:06+00:23:36
824th

322

Fraser IronsideM664thMV40203rd00:54:0600:55:06+00:23:35
825th

2717

CHRIS WattM665thMV50115th00:52:4200:55:07+00:22:11
826th

1360

Chris WalkerM666thMSEN320th00:53:4100:55:08+00:23:10
827th

2246

MARK GillottM667thMV50116th00:54:1300:55:08+00:23:42
828th

2058

JOE HeryetM668thMSEN321st00:53:1700:55:08+00:22:46
829th

938

MARTIN BurtM669thMV50117th00:53:4100:55:08+00:23:10
830th

1461

PAUL RedfordM670thMV50118th00:53:4800:55:08+00:23:17
831st

1606

Liz DudeneyF161stFSEN93rdHove Hornets00:54:3200:55:09+00:24:01
832nd

1399

Andrew NewbyM671stMV40204thHove Hornets00:54:3200:55:09+00:24:01
833rd

2519

INDY LewisF162ndFSEN94th00:53:0300:55:09+00:22:32
834th

1092

Debbie RobertsF163rdFV4051stARUNNERS00:53:5800:55:09+00:23:27
835th

1539

SABRINA RobinsonF164thFSEN95th00:53:5800:55:10+00:23:27
836th

2658

MARIA LawlessF165thFSEN96th00:53:5100:55:13+00:23:20
837th

2431

SIMON HuntM672ndMSEN322nd00:53:0400:55:14+00:22:33
838th

75

Zoe Hester-moulesF166thFV4052nd00:53:4800:55:14+00:23:17
839th

2448

DAN BriceM673rdMSEN323rd00:53:2900:55:14+00:22:58
840th

2466

Malcolm RhodesM674thMV40205th00:52:4800:55:15+00:22:17
841st

1441

TANYA LyonsF167thFSEN97th00:53:1900:55:16+00:22:48
842nd

1361

PAUL RolfM675thMV50119th00:53:2000:55:16+00:22:49
843rd

2654

Jayne BallF168thFV5017th00:53:4500:55:17+00:23:14
844th

979

James WalkerM676thMSEN324th00:53:1700:55:17+00:22:46
845th

665

MARK AustinM677thMV40206th00:54:1000:55:17+00:23:39
846th

1749

Claire PritchardF169thFV5018th00:53:5700:55:18+00:23:26
847th

502

Matthew OwenM678thMV40207th00:52:3100:55:21+00:22:00
848th

2375

LAURA SowtonF170thFSEN98thHorsham Joggers00:53:5600:55:22+00:23:25
849th

1640

LEANNE JacksonF171stFV4053rd00:54:1800:55:23+00:23:47
850th

1980

Tracey MartellF172ndFV5019thFittleworth Flyers00:53:4700:55:24+00:23:16
851st

1114

DAVE Arnold-veganM679thMV50120thVegan Runners00:53:2300:55:24+00:22:52
852nd

1018

Lillie CrossleyF173rdFSEN99th00:53:5200:55:25+00:23:21
853rd

29

Sarah LowdenF174thFV4054thLancing Eagles00:53:5900:55:26+00:23:28
854th

733

NATALIE EliaszF175thFSEN100th00:52:5400:55:28+00:22:23
855th

1961

LESLEY RotheraF176thFSEN101st00:53:1600:55:30+00:22:45
856th

1729

Justin DobbsM680thMV50121stArena 8000:54:4200:55:31+00:24:11
857th

2090

MATTHEW TobinM681stMSEN325th00:53:5300:55:33+00:23:22
858th

2693

Natalie HayesF177thFSEN102ndHorsham Joggers00:53:5800:55:35+00:23:27
859th

2030

DAN PowellM682ndMSEN326th00:54:0200:55:35+00:23:31
860th

2589

RAINER KuhnM683rdMSEN327th00:53:4100:55:37+00:23:10
861st

1010

ANNE BuglassF178thFSEN103rd00:54:2300:55:37+00:23:52
862nd

329

Karen ReaF179thFV4055th00:54:4100:55:37+00:24:10
863rd

1554

Ben BardenM684thMV702nd00:54:4600:55:38+00:24:15
864th

2539

AMANDA NealF180thFV4056th00:54:0800:55:39+00:23:37
865th

264

Sarah JamesF181stFV4057th00:54:2500:55:40+00:23:54
866th

1908

Jj DaviesM685thMSEN328th00:54:1900:55:40+00:23:48
867th

1442

Kirsty BarnesF182ndFSEN104th00:54:0000:55:40+00:23:29
868th

1514

George WaringM686thMSEN329th00:53:5700:55:40+00:23:26
869th

2015

Andrew ForzaniM687thMV40208th00:53:5400:55:40+00:23:23
870th

1112

Rachelle MetcalfeF183rdFV5020th00:54:1800:55:41+00:23:47
871st

2699

DAVID CracknellM688thMSEN330th00:54:2300:55:42+00:23:52
872nd

1801

SIMON GarnerM689thMV40209th00:54:2300:55:42+00:23:52
873rd

213

Lorraine CollinsF184thFV4058thLancing Eagles00:54:3800:55:42+00:24:07
874th

602

Jennifer MurphyF185thFV5021st00:54:4600:55:42+00:24:15
875th

347

Michaela DuncanF186thFV4059th00:54:2200:55:42+00:23:51
876th

1384

MARCUS HancocksM690thMV40210th00:53:2500:55:43+00:22:54
877th

2036

Will Henry TindallM691stMV40211st00:54:0300:55:43+00:23:32
878th

2650

MARTIN HayesM692ndMV6024th00:54:2300:55:43+00:23:52
879th

940

MICHAEL BlakerM693rdMSEN331st00:54:1300:55:43+00:23:42
880th

534

NIK TabbererM694thMSEN332nd00:54:4000:55:43+00:24:09
881st

1365

Simon NixonM695thMV40212ndSeaford Striders00:53:5100:55:44+00:23:20
882nd

1971

Wendy ColemanF187thFV4060th00:54:3000:55:44+00:23:59
883rd

409

Tara ChatfieldF188thFSEN105th00:54:1800:55:45+00:23:47
884th

2307

REBECCA LundF189thFSEN106th00:53:5900:55:45+00:23:28
885th

1940

MAGUY GracaF190thFSEN107th00:54:4500:55:46+00:24:14
886th

1053

Ryan LilleywhiteM696thMSEN333rd00:54:1700:55:46+00:23:46
887th

1025

Helen MillsF191stFV4061st00:54:3000:55:47+00:23:59
888th

942

IAIN BuchananM697thMV40213rd00:54:1000:55:49+00:23:39
889th

1206

JANE OwenF192ndFV4062ndBurgess Hill Runners00:53:5300:55:49+00:23:22
890th

1845

KERRY PaxtonF193rdFV4063rd00:54:1500:55:50+00:23:44
891st

1890

ROB MilesM698thMV50122nd00:54:1300:55:50+00:23:42
892nd

455

CHRIS BakerM699thMV6025th00:54:4000:55:50+00:24:09
893rd

1221

Clare BrotherhoodF194thFSEN108th00:54:2000:55:50+00:23:49
894th

582

Leah SimmsF195thFV4064th00:54:2100:55:51+00:23:50
895th

1212

HARI SriskanthaM700thMSEN334th00:54:1800:55:51+00:23:47
896th

1747

Alan GarnhamM701stMV6026thArena 8000:54:1000:55:52+00:23:39
897th

472

STEVE BerrettM702ndMSEN335th00:53:2500:55:52+00:22:54
898th

203

MILES BurbidgeM703rdMSEN336th00:54:2400:55:53+00:23:53
899th

2454

SEBASTIAN Di PaolaM704thMSEN337th00:53:2000:55:53+00:22:49
900th

378

ANTONY CoxM705thMV40214th00:53:5700:55:54+00:23:26
901st

2504

NIGEL ShawM706thMV40215th00:54:3600:55:54+00:24:05
902nd

682

David LeaderM707thMSEN338th00:54:5300:55:54+00:24:22
903rd

2022

TINA FavierF196thFV4065th00:55:0300:55:54+00:24:32
904th

1674

SUET YUNG TangF197thFSEN109th00:53:5000:55:54+00:23:19
905th

1727

MATTHEW TarrantM708thMSEN339th00:54:4200:55:55+00:24:11
906th

734

Gavin MetsonM709thMSEN340th00:54:4100:55:55+00:24:10
907th

983

PHIL ArnottM710thMV40216th00:54:4700:55:56+00:24:16
908th

1930

James RixonM711stMSEN341st00:54:3000:55:57+00:23:59
909th

2508

DARREN RobinsonM712ndMV40217th00:54:3700:55:58+00:24:06
910th

1873

April WilliamsF198thFSEN110th00:54:3800:55:58+00:24:07
911st

1176

Malcolm JohnsonM713rdMV50123rdBurgess Hill Runners00:54:0300:55:59+00:23:32
912nd

2254

Gary SladeM714thMV50124th00:54:4500:56:00+00:24:14
913rd

604

Richard FerriesM715thMV50125th00:53:4600:56:01+00:23:15
914th

748

Stephanie BennettF199thFSEN111st00:54:2100:56:01+00:23:50
915th

1443

Charlotte RolfeF200thFSEN112nd00:54:4000:56:01+00:24:09
916th

369

Charlie BrownF201stFSEN113rd00:55:3600:56:02+00:25:05
917th

886

Jayne WhiteF202ndFV4066thBurgess Hill Runners00:54:0800:56:03+00:23:37
918th

2017

Cheryl HanwellF203rdFSEN114th00:54:3900:56:03+00:24:08
919th

1430

MARK SorrellM716thMV40218th00:54:5800:56:04+00:24:27
920th

377

Dave MakinM717thMV50126th00:54:3400:56:04+00:24:03
921st

2319

LUKE StenlakeM718thMSEN342nd00:54:1300:56:05+00:23:42
922nd

1255

John PursgloveM719thMV50127th00:54:3500:56:06+00:24:04
923rd

2113

BRAD -??THE WHITE MO FARAH-? PeckM720thMSEN343rd00:54:1500:56:07+00:23:44
924th

2328

Francis BrozM721stMV40219th00:54:1700:56:07+00:23:46
925th

2630

MARLENA JozwikF204thFSEN115th00:55:0700:56:07+00:24:36
926th

2301

Toby GoslingM722ndMSEN344th00:55:0600:56:08+00:24:35
927th

1856

Michael BatesM723rdMSEN345th00:54:4200:56:08+00:24:11
928th

90

EMMA HillF205thFSEN116th00:54:5700:56:09+00:24:26
929th

694

Tom StephensM724thMSEN346th00:54:5500:56:09+00:24:24
930th

770

Isabel AndersonF206thFSEN117thPhoenix AC00:54:3300:56:09+00:24:02
931st

311

Paul EllisM725thMSEN347th00:55:1900:56:10+00:24:48
932nd

2

DIANA BuddeF207thFV5022nd00:54:0800:56:12+00:23:37
933rd

2804

Pacer 55M726thFSEN4th00:54:4500:56:12+00:24:14
934th

2612

Jo RenshawF208thFV4067thArena 8000:54:3300:56:13+00:24:02
935th

1994

Shaun FeldwickeM727thMV6027th00:54:1600:56:14+00:23:45
936th

1467

Michael HedleyM728thMV40220th00:54:1500:56:14+00:23:44
937th

143

David ViseM729thMV40221st00:51:3300:56:15+00:21:02
938th

1684

Caron LewisF209thFV4068th00:55:2900:56:16+00:24:58
939th

880

Richard BarronM730thMV50128thHorsham Joggers00:55:1800:56:18+00:24:47
940th

738

NELL CampbellF210thFSEN118th00:54:3500:56:18+00:24:04
941st

1865

David BennettM731stMSEN348th00:54:5300:56:21+00:24:22
942nd

267

Joanna Le BredonchelF211stFV4069th00:55:2500:56:23+00:24:54
943rd

1197

Amanda NotridgeF212ndFV5023rd00:55:1300:56:23+00:24:42
944th

891

IAN FosterM732ndMV50129thWorthing & District Harriers00:55:3100:56:24+00:25:00
945th

2131

RICHARD BromfieldM733rdMSEN349th00:55:0300:56:24+00:24:32
946th

2062

MATT NORMAN BainesM734thMV40222nd00:54:3400:56:24+00:24:03
947th

1219

Karen HallF213rdFV5024thHove Hornets00:54:3100:56:25+00:24:00
948th

768

HANNAH GoodingF214thFSEN119th00:55:0200:56:28+00:24:31
949th

1054

ROBERT CatlinM735thMV6028th00:54:0600:56:30+00:23:35
950th

2491

Gary ErrickerM736thMV50130th00:55:3600:56:30+00:25:05
951st

789

CORINA BroadheadF215thFV5025th00:55:0200:56:30+00:24:31
952nd

776

JAN ShouldersF216thFV5026th00:55:0300:56:30+00:24:32
953rd

1680

Sansan PangF217thFSEN120th00:54:2500:56:31+00:23:54
954th

680

VICKY BastockF218thFSEN121st00:55:2600:56:31+00:24:55
955th

1803

JOHN FunnellM737thMV50131st00:54:1800:56:32+00:23:47
956th

1802

TESSA FunnellF219thFV4070th00:54:1800:56:32+00:23:47
957th

1427

JAMES EdwardsM738thMSEN350th00:55:1800:56:33+00:24:47
958th

2280

ARTHUR BowdenM739thMSEN351st00:54:5300:56:34+00:24:22
959th

647

Malcolm PinkM740thMV6029th00:55:0500:56:35+00:24:34
960th

698

SAM Roper- BrooksF220thFV4071st00:54:2000:56:35+00:23:49
961st

2464

JOSEPH SpokesM741stMSEN352nd00:55:2200:56:36+00:24:51
962nd

793

GAVIN SuttonM742ndMSEN353rd00:55:4700:56:37+00:25:16
963rd

724

Stephen SharpM743rdMSEN354th00:54:2700:56:37+00:23:56
964th

989

BECKY AdamekF221stFSEN122ndTUFF FITTY00:55:2100:56:38+00:24:50
965th

2610

Helen ReedF222ndFSEN123rdHeadington Road Runners00:54:2200:56:39+00:23:51
966th

1376

STEVE NorgettM744thMV40223rd00:54:4600:56:39+00:24:15
967th

324

Sarah LockleyF223rdFSEN124th00:55:0000:56:39+00:24:29
968th

532

TIM CaseltonM745thMV50132nd00:55:4300:56:39+00:25:12
969th

679

SELENA HaselgroveF224thFSEN125th00:55:2700:56:40+00:24:56
970th

2515

LEE NailardM746thMSEN355th00:55:1900:56:40+00:24:48
971st

1134

ANDREW ClarkM747thMV40224th00:54:4400:56:41+00:24:13
972nd

2000

Peter IzardM748thMV40225th00:55:2300:56:42+00:24:52
973rd

1245

JOSIE MaitlandF225thFSEN126th00:55:3200:56:42+00:25:01
974th

1556

Jonathan JonesM749thMSEN356thGORING ROAD RUNNERS00:55:3600:56:44+00:25:05
975th

2383

Heather McdonaldF226thFSEN127th00:55:3000:56:44+00:24:59
976th

69

Justin MooreM750thMV40226th00:55:2600:56:45+00:24:55
977th

256

Kim MalinsF227thFV5027th00:55:0200:56:47+00:24:31
978th

440

Nicholas WilliamsM751stMV50133rd00:56:0600:56:49+00:25:35
979th

826

CRAIG CarterM752ndMV50134th00:54:3900:56:49+00:24:08
980th

2691

PHIL DuffyM753rdMV40227th00:55:1900:56:50+00:24:48
981st

2432

Michelle AtkinsF228thFV4072nd00:55:1900:56:50+00:24:48
982nd

702

THOMAS HibbsM754thMSEN357th00:53:5100:56:51+00:23:20
983rd

1991

Carly GoddardF229thFV4073rd00:55:2000:56:51+00:24:49
984th

1261

LAURENCE MercerM755thMV40228th00:53:4100:56:54+00:23:10
985th

1409

Jacqui London-willisF230thFSEN128th00:55:1100:56:55+00:24:40
986th

132

ROB HuntM756thMV50135th00:56:2800:56:56+00:25:57
987th

1145

MARK MaitlandM757thMV40229th00:55:5000:56:58+00:25:19
988th

495

NATASHA KnowlerF231stFV5028th00:55:3500:56:59+00:25:04
989th

2402

Steve BaldwinM758thMSEN358thLG RUNNERS00:54:3500:56:59+00:24:04
990th

2047

EMMA DavidsonF232ndFSEN129th00:56:0500:57:00+00:25:34
991st

1899

Stephen ThomasM759thMV50136thLancing Eagles00:56:2100:57:01+00:25:50
992nd

2041

Joanne WilsonF233rdFV4074th00:55:1600:57:01+00:24:45
993rd

188

Yian SolomonF234thFV603rdLancing Eagles00:56:2100:57:02+00:25:50
994th

1471

Claire RouseF235thFV4075thHoniton RC00:55:3500:57:02+00:25:04
995th

992

Christopher LuggM760thMSEN359thUckfield Runners00:55:1000:57:03+00:24:39
996th

994

Samantha Jayne KedwardsF236thFV4076thUckfield Runners00:55:1000:57:03+00:24:39
997th

2099

Brian RussellM761stMV40230th00:55:1500:57:04+00:24:44
998th

1694

AMY LyonsF237thFSEN130th00:55:0700:57:05+00:24:36
999th

1632

Nigel JeyesM762ndMV50137th00:55:2500:57:05+00:24:54
1000th

2574

MARY ThaneF238thFV5029thBlackwater Valley Runners00:55:2300:57:06+00:24:52
1001st

2449

AMY StaceF239thFSEN131st00:55:2700:57:07+00:24:56

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Solent Half Marathon 2018-09-23 10:00:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2018-11-02 19:00:00
Batman's Trail 8 Mile Run 2018-11-03 10:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2018-09-16 07:30:00