London Fields Autumn Aquathlon 2018

Sep
16
2018

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 5 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Map

Sprint Aquathlon

Aquathlon | 2018-09-16 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (63 in total)
1st

5

Euan LeesM1st45-491stFul-On Tri Triathlon Club00:25:25-
2nd

7

Tom BlanshardM2nd25-291stClapham Chasers00:26:00+00:00:35
3rd

18

Matthew StevensM3rd35-391stLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:26:00+00:00:35
4th

4

Haukur HeimissonM4th30-341stFUL-ON TRI00:26:19+00:00:54
5th

14

Riccardo CompostoM5th30-342ndClapham Chasers00:26:30+00:01:05
6th

1

Shane MccauleyM6th35-392ndFul-On Tri Triathlon Club00:26:36+00:01:11
7th

6

Sean FlynnM7th50-541stMetropolitan Police Triathlon Club00:27:11+00:01:46
8th

15

Charlie ChuteM8th35-393rdThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:28:10+00:02:45
9th

51

Xavier FauxM9th30-343rdFul-On Tri Triathlon Club00:28:22+00:02:57
10th

3

Jessica ThorpeF1st30-341st00:28:58+00:03:33
11th

25

Rob ArglesM10th50-542ndFul-On Tri Triathlon Club00:28:58+00:03:33
12th

11

Deborah LowiF2nd25-291stSerpentine Running Club00:29:01+00:03:36
13th

23

James RichensM11th45-492ndSerpentine Running Club00:29:27+00:04:02
14th

10

Sophie KirkF3rd25-292ndFul-On Tri Triathlon Club00:29:32+00:04:07
15th

34

Graeme BellM12th40-441stEast London Triathletes00:29:40+00:04:15
16th

22

David GrahamM13th25-292ndLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:29:51+00:04:26
17th

30

Angelo BellaM14th35-394thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:30:07+00:04:42
18th

32

Elkie MaceF4th35-391stCrystal Palace Triathletes00:30:14+00:04:49
19th

42

Rachel RowanF5th45-491stThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:30:20+00:04:55
20th

29

Alan LightfootM15th50-543rdThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:30:24+00:04:59
21st

17

Katrina HeadF6th30-342ndFul-On Tri Triathlon Club00:30:41+00:05:16
22nd

44

Thilo ZeidlerM16th35-395thFULL-ON-TRI00:30:43+00:05:18
23rd

26

Nicole PugsonF7th25-293rdLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:30:49+00:05:24
24th

46

Ann BrennanF8th40-441stClapham Chasers00:30:50+00:05:25
25th

40

Julia WeallF9th30-343rdFul-On Tri Triathlon Club00:30:52+00:05:27
26th

16

Martin BruwerM17th35-396thFul-On Tri Triathlon Club00:31:04+00:05:39
27th

53

Richie ThorpeM18th40-442ndThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:31:36+00:06:11
28th

70

Ben WattsM19th35-397th00:31:43+00:06:18
29th

2

Elise AitchisonF10th35-392nd00:31:46+00:06:21
30th

69

Gavin BrandieM20th40-443rdClapham Chasers00:31:50+00:06:25
31st

38

Sybille SchormF11th40-442ndFul-On Tri Triathlon Club00:32:43+00:07:18
32nd

27

Shaojie TuM21st25-293rd00:32:48+00:07:23
33rd

36

Amy JordanF12th30-344thFul-On Tri Triathlon Club00:32:56+00:07:31
34th

49

Teresa WillcoxF13th55-591stThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:33:13+00:07:48
35th

19

Simon WilliamsM22nd55-591st00:33:26+00:08:01
36th

24

Jennifer GallowayF14th25-294thClapham Chasers00:33:41+00:08:16
37th

72

Alice JamesF15th25-295th00:34:14+00:08:49
38th

54

Beatrice BobillonF16th35-393rd00:34:34+00:09:09
39th

33

Alexandra HankeyF17th35-394th00:34:35+00:09:10
40th

31

Jane OsborneF18th40-443rdFul-On Tri Triathlon Club00:34:36+00:09:11
41st

45

Guy HuntM23rd25-294th00:34:59+00:09:34
42nd

48

Laura SharpeF19th35-395thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:35:52+00:10:27
43rd

56

Rhys DaviesM24th55-592ndFul-On Tri Triathlon Club00:36:14+00:10:49
44th

47

Sian JosephF20th30-345thFul-On Tri Triathlon Club00:36:22+00:10:57
45th

52

Walter RothonM25th55-593rdFul-On Tri Triathlon Club00:36:26+00:11:01
46th

62

Andrea Sanders-reeceF21st60-641stSerpentine Running Club00:36:28+00:11:03
47th

28

Robin WelchM26th55-594th00:36:37+00:11:12
48th

80

Sam CunninghamM27th25-295th00:36:38+00:11:13
49th

66

Claire NicholsonF22nd35-396th00:37:31+00:12:06
50th

59

Rob BricoutM28th55-595thClapham Chasers00:37:44+00:12:19
51st

58

Andrianna HadjimichaelF23rd25-296th00:37:54+00:12:29
52nd

39

Oliver WoodM29th30-344th00:37:57+00:12:32
53rd

9

Stephanie RamsayF24th25-297thout to swim00:39:45+00:14:20
54th

82

BRIGIT BrownF25th50-541stCrystal Palace Triathletes00:39:47+00:14:22
55th

73

George AllanM30th65-691stSerpentine Running Club00:40:49+00:15:24
56th

74

Amee ThwaitesF26th25-298th00:41:19+00:15:54
57th

61

Lizzie MatthewsF27th30-346th00:41:33+00:16:08
58th

81

Camilla AllwoodF28th55-592nd00:42:36+00:17:11
59th

68

Eva ElksF29th30-347th00:43:50+00:18:25
60th

64

Haren ThillainathanM31st45-493rdWindrush Triathlon Club00:43:54+00:18:29
61st

79

Dylan John AubreyM32nd20-241st00:45:20+00:19:55
62nd

75

Geraldine FinucaneF30th35-397thClapham Chasers00:45:28+00:20:03
63rd

76

Diaa AlmutairiF31st30-348th00:50:15+00:24:50

You may also be interested in...

Coventry Triathlon & Kenilworth Jnr Aquathlon TriStart 2019-05-19 08:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Aquathlon Sprint 2019-06-08 08:30:00
Halesowen Aquathlon Sprint Distance 2018-12-16 08:00:00
Ashbourne Sprint Triathlon & Junior Aquathlon Junior Aquathlon TriStar 2 2019-05-19 08:00:00