M3 Monikie Triathlon Saturday 2018

Jul
07
2018

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 5 kilometre Cycle

    — ''

  • 1,800 metre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Map

TriStar 2 (TS2)

Triathlon | 2018-07-07 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (29 in total)
1st

40

Sam HarndenM1stTS21stFLEET FEET TRIATHLETES00:22:49-
2nd

34

Fraser DonaldsonM2ndTS22ndGlasgow Triathlon Club00:23:32+00:00:43
3rd

42

Hamish HutchinsonM3rdTS23rd00:23:58+00:01:09
4th

41

Sasha HarndenF1stTS21stFLEET FEET TRIATHLETES00:24:09+00:01:20
5th

55

Killian TrenholmM4thTS24thStirling Triathlon Club00:24:39+00:01:50
6th

39

Daniel HarndenM5thTS25thFLEET FEET TRIATHLETES00:24:47+00:01:58
7th

56

Jack WebsterM6thTS26thFIFE AC00:24:59+00:02:10
8th

53

Rory StobieM7thTS27thEdinburgh#300:25:27+00:02:38
9th

32

Liam BlackM8thTS28thEast Fife Triathlon Club00:25:32+00:02:43
10th

37

Lewis ForfarM9thTS29th00:25:59+00:03:10
11th

58

Murray WelshM10thTS210thStirling Triathlon Club00:26:03+00:03:14
12th

47

Jack MooreM11thTS211th00:26:25+00:03:36
13th

38

Amy HargreavesF2ndTS22ndEast Fife Triathlon Club00:26:33+00:03:44
14th

51

Katie SmithF3rdTS23rdEast Fife Triathlon Club00:27:05+00:04:16
15th

31

Thea AitkenF4thTS24thFLEET FEET TRIATHLETES00:27:26+00:04:37
16th

46

Jak McgregorM12thTS212th00:27:47+00:04:58
17th

43

Eilidh JarrettF5thTS25thEast Fife Triathlon Club00:27:49+00:05:00
18th

59

Charlotte WraightF6thTS26thFLEET FEET TRIATHLETES00:28:01+00:05:12
19th

52

Alice StewartF7thTS27th00:28:03+00:05:14
20th

36

Isla FairbairnF8thTS28thMonifieth Triathlon Club00:28:17+00:05:28
21st

33

John DonaldM13thTS213th00:28:48+00:05:59
22nd

57

Laila WebsterF9thTS29thIsle of Arran Junior Triathlon Club00:31:05+00:08:16
23rd

48

Erin MurphyF10thTS210thThree Peaks Triathletes00:31:06+00:08:17
24th

50

Heidi SmithF11thTS211th00:31:17+00:08:28
25th

45

Jack LawsonM14thTS214thHawks00:31:22+00:08:33
26th

44

Finn LawsonM15thTS215thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:31:31+00:08:42
27th

35

findlay DuncanM16thTS216thM300:33:12+00:10:23
28th

54

Willow ThorneF12thTS212thFLEET FEET TRIATHLETES00:33:13+00:10:24
29th

49

Sadie RobertsF13thTS213thFLEET FEET TRIATHLETES00:35:38+00:12:49