HEVER CASTLE TRIATHLON 2018

Sep
22
2018

Splits

  • 800 metre Swim
  • 40 kilometre Cycle
  • 8 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Sprint Plus - Henry VIII

Triathlon | 2018-09-22 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (347 in total)
-

391

Anna MooreFSEN00:00:00-
1st

233

Scott WisemanM1stV401stAshford Tri01:59:27-
2nd

195

ROB SmythM2ndSEN1stTRI LONDON02:02:10+00:02:43
3rd

25

Joe BossonM3rdSEN2nd02:08:19+00:08:52
4th

297

Jonathan DixonM4thSEN3rd02:13:59+00:14:32
5th

238

Richard BysouthM5thV402ndTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club02:14:32+00:15:05
6th

226

James WhibberleyM6thSEN4th02:14:57+00:15:30
7th

173

Jack RandsM7thSEN5th02:15:55+00:16:28
8th

256

Robert BreamM8thV403rdEast Grinstead Triathlon Club02:16:29+00:17:02
9th

63

Thomas EnglandM9thSEN6th02:16:34+00:17:07
10th

113

nathan JanmohamedM10thSEN7th02:17:41+00:18:14
11th

18

HARVEY BennettM11thV501st02:17:52+00:18:25
12th

202

Conor SullivanM12thSEN8th02:18:40+00:19:13
13th

130

JOHN MaltbyM13thV502nd02:20:40+00:21:13
14th

39

Richard CreweM14thV404th02:20:45+00:21:18
15th

242

Robert AlhadeffM15thSEN9th02:21:23+00:21:56
16th

198

Mark StaffordM16thV405th02:21:40+00:22:13
17th

279

Tom CottonM17thSEN10th02:21:43+00:22:16
18th

424

Steve PriceM18thV406th02:22:06+00:22:39
19th

377

Matthew LowmanM19thSEN11th02:22:23+00:22:56
20th

172

Maxwell RandlesM20thSEN12thROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON CLUB02:22:28+00:23:01
21st

208

Mark William TeetonM21stV407thArmy Triathlon02:22:55+00:23:28
22nd

219

Sharon WalkerF1stV401stDorking And Mole Valley AC02:23:02+00:23:35
23rd

186

CLAYTON ShawM22ndV408th02:23:59+00:24:32
24th

385

JAMES MarshallM23rdV409th02:24:24+00:24:57
25th

411

Dan PammentM24thSEN13th02:25:07+00:25:40
26th

17

Dan BennettM25thV4010th02:25:07+00:25:40
27th

224

Gareth WeirM26thV4011th02:25:17+00:25:50
28th

207

Ben TaylorM27thSEN14th02:25:19+00:25:52
29th

223

Matthew WebbM28thSEN15th02:25:28+00:26:01
30th

480

Sam WookeyM29thSEN16th02:25:54+00:26:27
31st

12

Felix BakerM30thSEN17thSevenoaks Triathalon Club02:26:14+00:26:47
32nd

94

Kylara HassallF2ndSEN1stPHOENIX TRIATHLON02:27:08+00:27:41
33rd

336

ANGUS HendersonM31stV4012th02:27:27+00:28:00
34th

78

Arjan GierM32ndV4013th02:27:41+00:28:14
35th

101

James HirstM33rdSEN18th02:28:00+00:28:33
36th

379

James MabbuttM34thSEN19th02:28:00+00:28:33
37th

84

Harry GreeneM35thSEN20th02:28:01+00:28:34
38th

112

Eloise JacksonF3rdSEN2nd02:28:01+00:28:34
39th

30

Avril BuxtonF4thV402nd02:28:03+00:28:36
40th

67

John FoleyM36thV503rd02:28:07+00:28:40
41st

364

Mark LangeM37thV4014th02:28:13+00:28:46
42nd

228

David '74 WilliamsM38thV4015th02:28:28+00:29:01
43rd

215

John TurnidgeM39thV4016th02:28:29+00:29:02
44th

32

Gemma Carter CollinsF5thSEN3rdTriSpirit02:28:38+00:29:11
45th

54

Nik EdserM40thV4017th02:28:40+00:29:13
46th

151

Charles MortimerM41stSEN21st02:28:55+00:29:28
47th

140

Thomas MckainM42ndSEN22nd02:28:56+00:29:29
48th

470

Tommy WhiteM43rdSEN23rd02:29:02+00:29:35
49th

381

Marcus MachellM44thV4018th02:29:06+00:29:39
50th

19

Jamie BirkettM45thSEN24th02:29:25+00:29:58
51st

48

Charles DewhurstM46thSEN25th02:29:28+00:30:01
52nd

124

Michael LoiaconoM47thV4019thEast London Triatheles02:29:44+00:30:17
53rd

205

Freddie TanM48thSEN26th02:29:50+00:30:23
54th

99

Thalia Lynn HesseyF6thV403rd02:30:00+00:30:33
55th

222

Michael WeatherleyM49thSEN27th02:30:27+00:31:00
56th

33

Darryl CharmanM50thV4020th02:30:41+00:31:14
57th

339

Ben HewlettM51stSEN28th02:30:43+00:31:16
58th

348

James HuntM52ndV4021st02:30:47+00:31:20
59th

231

Tim WilmotM53rdV4022nd02:30:57+00:31:30
60th

410

Darren PainterM54thV504thMedway Tri02:30:58+00:31:31
61st

16

David BeckettM55thV4023rd02:31:06+00:31:39
62nd

176

PHILL RigbyM56thV601st02:31:17+00:31:50
63rd

478

Warren WintM57thV505th02:31:22+00:31:55
64th

62

Mark EmbersonM58thV4024th02:31:25+00:31:58
65th

1637

Jeremy CampbellM59thV4025th02:32:04+00:32:37
66th

455

Byron ThomasM60thSEN29th02:32:08+00:32:41
67th

38

Alex CourageF7thSEN4th02:32:25+00:32:58
68th

135

Antony MccabeM61stSEN30th02:32:39+00:33:12
69th

264

John BullenM62ndSEN31st02:32:43+00:33:16
70th

21

Jem BlokM63rdV4026th02:32:48+00:33:21
71st

145

Simon MerrinM64thV4027thNYP TRI02:33:09+00:33:42
72nd

431

Gary SaundersM65thV4028th02:33:14+00:33:47
73rd

237

Marcin ZalesinskiM66thSEN32nd02:33:28+00:34:01
74th

300

George DonnellyM67thSEN33rd02:33:29+00:34:02
75th

26

Ottilie BrightF8thSEN5thCrystal Palace Triathletes02:33:29+00:34:02
76th

197

Robert SpreadM68thSEN34th02:33:33+00:34:06
77th

468

David WebbingM69thV4029th02:33:42+00:34:15
78th

443

Max StanfordM70thSEN35th02:33:49+00:34:22
79th

11

Andriy AvramenkoM71stSEN36th02:34:14+00:34:47
80th

68

James ForsterM72ndSEN37th02:34:19+00:34:52
81st

1618

Stephen WattsM73rdV4030th02:34:28+00:35:01
82nd

106

Charlotte HunterF9thV404th02:34:36+00:35:09
83rd

254

Ken BradshawM74thV506th02:34:49+00:35:22
84th

111

Matt IronsideM75thSEN38thStortford Tri02:34:58+00:35:31
85th

175

Alec RentonM76thSEN39th02:35:08+00:35:41
86th

162

Ryan ParkerM77thSEN40th02:35:19+00:35:52
87th

356

Harry JonesM78thSEN41st02:35:22+00:35:55
88th

81

Millie GinnettF10thSEN6th02:35:24+00:35:57
89th

70

David FoulkesM79thV4031st02:35:28+00:36:01
90th

73

Matthew FrostM80thSEN42nd02:35:39+00:36:12
91st

155

Fraser MurrayM81stSEN43rdNewcastle Tri Club Staffs02:35:52+00:36:25
92nd

165

Joel Peirson-haggerM82ndSEN44th02:35:53+00:36:26
93rd

371

Matthew LewisM83rdSEN45th02:35:53+00:36:26
94th

1634

Jason RileyM84thV4032ndNewcastle (Staffs) Tri02:35:57+00:36:30
95th

345

Eoin HouriganM85thV4033rd02:36:03+00:36:36
96th

283

Barnabas CreanM86thV4034th02:36:08+00:36:41
97th

400

David NelsonM87thSEN46th02:36:10+00:36:43
98th

187

Tim ShearringM88thSEN47th02:36:11+00:36:44
99th

60

David ElphickM89thV4035th02:36:18+00:36:51
100th

471

Chris WiddowsonM90thV4036thPHOENIX TRIATHLON02:36:20+00:36:53
101st

317

Mark FosterM91stSEN48th02:36:26+00:36:59
102nd

153

Megan MurphyF11thV405th02:36:37+00:37:10
103rd

270

Chris CardenM92ndSEN49th02:36:54+00:37:27
104th

147

Fraser MoncrieffM93rdSEN50th02:37:19+00:37:52
105th

209

SOPHIE ThewF12thSEN7th02:37:49+00:38:22
106th

169

Matthew PontM94thV4037thTri Surrey02:37:55+00:38:28
107th

430

Ben RutledgeM95thSEN51st02:37:56+00:38:29
108th

383

Rose MaclachlanF13thSEN8th02:37:58+00:38:31
109th

316

Freddie ForresterM96thSEN52nd02:38:00+00:38:33
110th

22

Harry BockingM97thSEN53rd02:38:14+00:38:47
111st

6

Michael AndersonM98thSEN54th02:38:23+00:38:56
112nd

376

Octavio LopesM99thV4038th02:38:38+00:39:11
113rd

1616

Robert SpainM100thV507th02:38:42+00:39:15
114th

248

John BarkerM101stSEN55th02:38:48+00:39:21
115th

227

Nick WigstonM102ndV4039thOcean Lake Triathlon02:39:05+00:39:38
116th

129

Keith LyallM103rdV508thKENA Tri02:39:17+00:39:50
117th

420

Trevor PickettM104thV509th02:39:34+00:40:07
118th

100

Daniel HillM105thV4040th02:39:47+00:40:20
119th

425

Bryan ReynoldsM106thV4041st02:39:50+00:40:23
120th

206

Penny TarlingF14thSEN9th02:40:03+00:40:36
121st

281

Paul CrabtreeM107thV4042nd02:40:08+00:40:41
122nd

1626

Graham GibsonM108thV4043rd02:40:19+00:40:52
123rd

69

Alice FosterF15thSEN10th02:40:19+00:40:52
124th

117

Andrew KennedyM109thV4044th02:40:30+00:41:03
125th

346

GETHIN HowellM110thV4045th02:40:30+00:41:03
126th

351

Michael InnesM111stV4046th02:40:33+00:41:06
127th

82

Paul GoodchildM112ndSEN56th02:40:39+00:41:12
128th

103

Duncan HodgsonM113rdSEN57th02:40:39+00:41:12
129th

146

Sumner MilfordM114thV4047th02:40:41+00:41:14
130th

212

Ben TongM115thSEN58thMedway Tri02:40:43+00:41:16
131st

220

Kevin WardM116thV5010thRibby Hall Tri Club02:41:02+00:41:35
132nd

181

Alan SadlerM117thV4048th02:41:04+00:41:37
133rd

199

Melanie StevensonF16thSEN11th02:41:09+00:41:42
134th

121

Becky LaneF17thSEN12thBingham Tri Club02:41:09+00:41:42
135th

350

Ludovic IngelaereM118thV4049th02:41:38+00:42:11
136th

298

Sean DolanM119thV4050th02:41:44+00:42:17
137th

433

Andy ScottM120thV4051st02:41:53+00:42:26
138th

27

David BroughtonM121stV4052ndStortford Tri02:41:55+00:42:28
139th

456

Charles ThompsonM122ndSEN59th02:41:59+00:42:32
140th

74

Stephen FrostM123rdV4053rd02:42:10+00:42:43
141st

462

Harriet TuckerF18thSEN13th02:42:21+00:42:54
142nd

53

Harry DunlopM124thV4054th02:42:36+00:43:09
143rd

265

Peter BurchM125thV4055thThames Valley Triathletes02:42:40+00:43:13
144th

380

Martin MabbuttM126thV602ndSouth London Harriers02:42:40+00:43:13
145th

139

Michael McewanM127thSEN60th02:42:57+00:43:30
146th

51

Kristina DonauskyteF19thSEN14th02:43:05+00:43:38
147th

295

Chris DickinsonM128thV5011thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club02:43:20+00:43:53
148th

347

Jack HumphreysM129thSEN61st02:43:37+00:44:10
149th

340

Kristien HindeM130thV4056th02:43:37+00:44:10
150th

31

James CarterM131stSEN62nd02:43:37+00:44:10
151st

241

Rebecca AlexanderF20thSEN15th02:43:58+00:44:31
152nd

85

Charlotte GreenhalghF21stSEN16th02:44:15+00:44:48
153rd

432

Alan SavageM132ndV4057thMedway Tri02:44:21+00:44:54
154th

72

Emma FraserF22ndSEN17th02:44:40+00:45:13
155th

271

Christopher CharlesM133rdV4058th02:44:49+00:45:22
156th

286

Stewart De CarleM134thV4059th02:44:49+00:45:22
157th

314

charles FishM135thV4060th02:45:00+00:45:33
158th

463

Matthew TuckerM136thSEN63rd02:45:06+00:45:39
159th

143

Alexsandro MeirelesM137thSEN64th02:45:48+00:46:21
160th

321

James GossM138thSEN65th02:45:49+00:46:22
161st

250

Hugo BarthorpM139thSEN66th02:46:03+00:46:36
162nd

255

Nicholas BrandonM140thV4061stORION HARRIERS02:46:22+00:46:55
163rd

276

Michael ColtonM141stSEN67th02:46:34+00:47:07
164th

1619

Stuart HeadM142ndV4062nd02:46:43+00:47:16
165th

354

Ian JohnsonM143rdV4063rd02:46:48+00:47:21
166th

332

Jonathan HarmanM144thSEN68thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB02:47:02+00:47:35
167th

278

Dougal CordenM145thV4064th02:47:10+00:47:43
168th

474

David '69 WilliamsM146thV4065thWestcroft Triathlon Club02:47:15+00:47:48
169th

119

Michael LanawayM147thSEN69th02:47:17+00:47:50
170th

77

Clemens GerdenitschM148thSEN70th02:47:29+00:48:02
171st

128

DOMINIC LowM149thV4066th02:47:29+00:48:02
172nd

419

Wayne PhillipsM150thV4067th02:47:30+00:48:03
173rd

9

DAMIAN ArnoldM151stSEN71stRedhill Cycling Club02:47:44+00:48:17
174th

57

Nikki EdwardsF23rdSEN18th02:47:50+00:48:23
175th

426

Stefano RizzaM152ndSEN72nd02:47:52+00:48:25
176th

261

Hannah BrownF24thSEN19th02:47:55+00:48:28
177th

252

Andrew BowleyM153rdV4068th02:48:04+00:48:37
178th

36

Milo CorkeM154thSEN73rd02:48:06+00:48:39
179th

45

Emily DavisF25thSEN20thClapham Chasers02:48:10+00:48:43
180th

333

BJ HarringtonM155thV5012th02:48:48+00:49:21
181st

125

Corrina LoosemoreF26thV406thLong Eaton Triathlon02:48:59+00:49:32
182nd

324

Oliver HaddonM156thSEN74th02:49:09+00:49:42
183rd

466

Andrew WalkerM157thV5013th02:49:14+00:49:47
184th

395

Jane MorganF27thV407thKENT VELO GIRLS02:49:22+00:49:55
185th

179

Shona RowdenF28thV408th02:49:25+00:49:58
186th

416

Katie PeskettF29thSEN21st02:49:30+00:50:03
187th

76

Ben FullertonM158thSEN75th02:49:43+00:50:16
188th

479

Jonathan WoodM159thV4069th02:49:43+00:50:16
189th

260

Anna BrownF30thV409thEast London Triathletes02:49:46+00:50:19
190th

157

John NicholsonM160thV4070th02:50:03+00:50:36
191st

308

Michal FalkowskiM161stV4071st02:50:13+00:50:46
192nd

37

Paul CotteretM162ndSEN76th02:50:13+00:50:46
193rd

363

Susie LakerF31stSEN22nd02:50:17+00:50:50
194th

389

Andrew McmurtrieM163rdV4072nd02:50:18+00:50:51
195th

150

Carol MorrisonF32ndV501stHatric02:50:20+00:50:53
196th

234

Harri WithersF33rdSEN23rd02:50:27+00:51:00
197th

329

Jp Hamilton SavoryM164thV4073rd02:50:40+00:51:13
198th

436

Gary SharpM165thV5014thZoom Tri Bournemouth02:50:41+00:51:14
199th

123

Ruth Le VesconteF34thV4010th02:50:53+00:51:26
200th

230

Tim WillmottM166thV4074th02:51:04+00:51:37
201st

163

Gary PayneM167thV603rd02:51:17+00:51:50
202nd

409

Cheryl PaceF35thSEN24thSt Helens Tri02:51:28+00:52:01
203rd

454

Michal TelickiM168thSEN77th02:51:44+00:52:17
204th

274

Gudrun ClaeysF36thV502nd02:52:03+00:52:36
205th

249

Mark BarrattM169thSEN78th02:52:10+00:52:43
206th

184

Gavin SamwellM170thSEN79thEXETER TRI CLUB02:52:11+00:52:44
207th

320

Richard GardnerM171stSEN80th02:52:40+00:53:13
208th

469

Christian WestM172ndSEN81st02:52:43+00:53:16
209th

3

Karen HeathF37thV4011th02:52:47+00:53:20
210th

326

Stuart HaighM173rdSEN82nd02:52:52+00:53:25
211st

288

Tristan De MalherbeM174thV4075th02:53:49+00:54:22
212nd

34

James ClarkM175thSEN83rd02:54:03+00:54:36
213rd

467

Edward WalkerM176thSEN84th02:54:13+00:54:46
214th

370

Jack LewisM177thSEN85th02:54:14+00:54:47
215th

307

Beata FalkowskaF38thV4012th02:54:16+00:54:49
216th

267

Simon BurrowsM178thSEN86th02:54:29+00:55:02
217th

392

Caroline MooreF39thSEN25th02:54:30+00:55:03
218th

152

Tom MotumM179thSEN87th02:54:42+00:55:15
219th

439

Oliver SloperM180thSEN88th02:54:45+00:55:18
220th

388

Jenni MckibbinF40thV4013th02:54:58+00:55:31
221st

10

Juliette AshF41stV4014th02:54:58+00:55:31
222nd

14

Charlie BarthorpM181stSEN89th02:55:03+00:55:36
223rd

393

Gabriel MorenoM182ndSEN90th02:55:14+00:55:47
224th

342

Stephen HodgeM183rdSEN91st02:55:15+00:55:48
225th

109

David InghamM184thV5015th02:55:18+00:55:51
226th

13

James BarnesM185thV4076th02:55:26+00:55:59
227th

235

Keith WorkmanM186thV604th02:55:33+00:56:06
228th

89

Rees HalesM187thSEN92nd02:55:51+00:56:24
229th

414

Tim ParrackM188thV605th02:56:29+00:57:02
230th

180

Stephen RowlandM189thV4077th02:56:46+00:57:19
231st

97

Paul HendersonM190thV4078th02:57:01+00:57:34
232nd

296

Sam DigneyM191stV4079th02:57:06+00:57:39
233rd

313

Grace FellF42ndSEN26th02:57:08+00:57:41
234th

245

Richard BairdM192ndV4080th02:57:10+00:57:43
235th

368

Louise LendrumF43rdV4015th02:57:41+00:58:14
236th

378

Joe LucasM193rdSEN93rd02:58:15+00:58:48
237th

302

Marvin DuengerM194thSEN94th02:58:15+00:58:48
238th

2

Angus AllanM195thV4081st02:58:17+00:58:50
239th

1

Neil AlgarM196thV4082ndTri Surrey02:58:40+00:59:13
240th

71

Robert FranceM197thV606thNorth Devon Triathletes02:58:49+00:59:22
241st

343

craig HolleworthM198thV4083rd02:59:20+00:59:53
242nd

160

Cesar PalaciosM199thSEN95th02:59:37+01:00:10
243rd

218

Rachel Von MaydellF44thSEN27th02:59:41+01:00:14
244th

373

Kathryn LindsayF45thSEN28th02:59:48+01:00:21
245th

293

Pascale DenommeeF46thV4016th03:00:19+01:00:52
246th

189

Sadie SholemF47thSEN29th03:00:28+01:01:01
247th

28

Anthony BryneM200thV4084th03:00:37+01:01:10
248th

1620

Marilla StevensF48thV503rd03:01:12+01:01:45
249th

229

Thomas WilliamsM201stSEN96th03:01:31+01:02:04
250th

394

David MorganM202ndV5016th03:01:48+01:02:21
251st

464

Robyn TurtleF49thSEN30thEast London Runners03:02:03+01:02:36
252nd

149

Sheena MorganF50thV4017th03:02:26+01:02:59
253rd

449

Helena SykesF51stSEN31st03:02:33+01:03:06
254th

80

Ben GillespieM203rdV4085th03:02:36+01:03:09
255th

294

Peter Des ClayesM204thV607th03:02:51+01:03:24
256th

1623

Harry PinsentM205thSEN97th03:02:59+01:03:32
257th

417

Brendan PhillipsM206thSEN98th03:03:02+01:03:35
258th

200

Adam StobbsM207thSEN99th03:03:09+01:03:42
259th

159

julie alison PagramF52ndV4018thStortford Tri03:03:26+01:03:59
260th

344

Roy HorneM208thV5017th03:03:39+01:04:12
261st

61

Oliver ElphickM209thSEN100th03:03:46+01:04:19
262nd

331

Amanda HannanF53rdV4019th03:04:16+01:04:49
263rd

247

Owen BalkM210thSEN101st03:04:28+01:05:01
264th

1638

Chloe SmallF54thV4020th03:04:49+01:05:22
265th

49

Helen DewhurstF55thSEN32nd03:05:02+01:05:35
266th

4

Vanessa AllenF56thV4021st03:05:34+01:06:07
267th

448

Daniel SweetenhamM211stSEN102ndTri Surrey03:05:43+01:06:16
268th

407

TREVOR NunnM212ndV4086th03:06:37+01:07:10
269th

122

Pip LawrenceF57thSEN33rd03:06:38+01:07:11
270th

156

Juliette NicholsF58thSEN34th03:07:36+01:08:09
271st

353

Ami JewellF59thSEN35th03:08:19+01:08:52
272nd

418

Robyn PhillipsF60thV4022nd03:08:30+01:09:03
273rd

108

Jo HuttonF61stV4023rd03:08:37+01:09:10
274th

183

Lucy SampsonF62ndV4024thRANELAGH HARRIERS03:09:06+01:09:39
275th

171

Jonathan QuinnM213rdSEN103rd03:09:08+01:09:41
276th

451

GAVIN TaylorM214thV4087th03:09:21+01:09:54
277th

403

Ellie NightingaleF63rdSEN36th03:09:25+01:09:58
278th

412

Angie PantallF64thV504th03:10:16+01:10:49
279th

415

Emily ParryF65thV4025th03:10:40+01:11:13
280th

66

Rachael FletcherF66thV4026th03:10:58+01:11:31
281st

457

Trevor ThompsonM215thV5018th03:11:06+01:11:39
282nd

40

JAMES CroftsM216thSEN104th03:11:06+01:11:39
283rd

211

Helena TomkinsF67thV4027th03:11:13+01:11:46
284th

360

Claire KeaneF68thSEN37th03:11:51+01:12:24
285th

319

Elana GaleaF69thSEN38th03:11:57+01:12:30
286th

309

Ian FaulknerM217thV4088th03:12:26+01:12:59
287th

131

Andreia MarziglianoF70thSEN39th03:12:31+01:13:04
288th

477

Toby WilsonM218thV4089th03:12:46+01:13:19
289th

23

Sharon BoothF71stSEN40th03:12:49+01:13:22
290th

299

Ben DonaldsonM219thSEN105th03:13:11+01:13:44
291st

406

Meia NouwensF72ndSEN41st03:13:11+01:13:44
292nd

55

Amanda EdwardsF73rdSEN42ndPhoenix triathlon Guildford03:13:15+01:13:48
293rd

110

Sophie IrelandF74thSEN43rd03:13:50+01:14:23
294th

148

Freddie MonkM220thSEN106th03:13:59+01:14:32
295th

384

Mark ManningM221stV4090th03:14:11+01:14:44
296th

435

Mehdi SeigneurM222ndSEN107th03:14:11+01:14:44
297th

102

Lee HirstM223rdSEN108th03:14:21+01:14:54
298th

196

Kevin SpenceM224thV4091stBerkshire Tri Club03:14:51+01:15:24
299th

95

Simon HayesM225thSEN109th03:15:08+01:15:41
300th

92

David HarrisonM226thV4092nd03:15:50+01:16:23
301st

285

Gemma DavisF75thSEN44th03:16:11+01:16:44
302nd

369

Chris LewisM227thV4093rd03:18:15+01:18:48
303rd

182

Janis SambrookF76thV4028th03:18:38+01:19:11
304th

96

Adrian HealeyM228thSEN110th03:20:04+01:20:37
305th

375

Nick LjustinaM229thSEN111st03:20:17+01:20:50
306th

325

Neil HaggertayM230thV5019th03:21:18+01:21:51
307th

382

Paul MachinM231stV4094th03:21:27+01:22:00
308th

301

Roy DoughertyM232ndV5020th03:21:55+01:22:28
309th

164

Andrew PearceM233rdSEN112nd03:22:42+01:23:15
310th

327

Deborah HainsworthF77thSEN45th03:22:52+01:23:25
311st

144

David MercerM234thV4095th03:22:55+01:23:28
312nd

473

Rebecca WillansF78thSEN46th03:22:59+01:23:32
313rd

46

James De La ForceM235thSEN113rdClapham Chasers03:24:05+01:24:38
314th

47

Tom DennehyM236thSEN114th03:24:52+01:25:25
315th

8

Stephen ArmitageM237thV608th03:25:02+01:25:35
316th

386

Jessica MartinF79thSEN47th03:25:17+01:25:50
317th

292

James DennisM238thSEN115th03:26:10+01:26:43
318th

275

Laura ColecloughF80thSEN48th03:27:01+01:27:34
319th

322

Peter GreenM239thV5021st03:27:32+01:28:05
320th

428

Tim RoseM240thV4096th03:28:23+01:28:56
321st

330

Diane HammondF81stV505th03:29:04+01:29:37
322nd

401

Alice NeveF82ndSEN49th03:31:56+01:32:29
323rd

427

Kat RogersF83rdSEN50th03:32:12+01:32:45
324th

240

David AbrahamsM241stV609th03:32:35+01:33:08
325th

446

Jade StowellF84thSEN51st03:33:37+01:34:10
326th

236

Darren WyattM242ndV4097th03:34:19+01:34:52
327th

1621

Laura JamesF85thV4029th03:36:49+01:37:22
328th

362

Kristy KierzkowskiF86thSEN52nd03:38:09+01:38:42
329th

221

Andrew WaringM243rdV5022nd03:38:54+01:39:27
330th

203

James TalbotM244thV5023rd03:39:34+01:40:07
331st

204

Louise TalbotF87thV4030th03:39:34+01:40:07
332nd

133

Alberta Matin JeoryF88thV4031st03:39:57+01:40:30
333rd

349

Byron HutchinsonM245thSEN116th03:42:56+01:43:29
334th

214

Meiha TsangF89thV506th03:44:04+01:44:37
335th

472

Tony WiercxM246thV5024th03:44:04+01:44:37
336th

282

Gail CrawfordF90thV4032nd03:44:37+01:45:10
337th

137

Mandy MccluskeyF91stV4033rd03:45:05+01:45:38
338th

318

Nicola FriedrichF92ndV507th03:51:23+01:51:56
339th

253

Ruth BradbrookF93rdV4034thn/a03:51:23+01:51:56
340th

458

Rachel ToftF94thV4035th03:51:23+01:51:56
341st

423

Brian PluckM247thV6010th03:51:53+01:52:26
342nd

257

Sarah BromleyF95thV4036th03:52:07+01:52:40
343rd

366

Sophie LeachF96thV4037th03:58:30+01:59:03
344th

29

Tina BusakF97thSEN53rd04:00:52+02:01:25
345th

434

David SeedM248thSEN117th04:01:53+02:02:26
346th

105

Lindsey HumeF98thSEN54th04:49:00+02:49:33
Disqualified (3 in total)
-

1624

Steve SherryMV5000:00:00-
-

15

Patrick BatesMSEN00:00:00-
-

323

Lucy GroenFSEN00:00:00-
DNF (7 in total)
-

372

Julie LileFV4000:00:00-
-

251

Grant BorthwickMSEN00:00:00-
-

402

Michael NiedzielskiMSEN00:00:00-
-

64

Thomas FechtnerMV4000:00:00-
-

437

Holly SheldonFV4000:00:00-
-

287

Nicolas De GrivelMV4000:00:00-
-

87

Alison GutzuFSEN00:00:00-
Started (3 in total)
-

311

Sean FaulknerMSEN00:00:00-
-

290

Georgiana De NoronhaFSEN00:00:00-
-

312

Stephen FaulknerMV4000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Sudbury Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 11:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00