HEVER CASTLE TRIATHLON 2018

Sep
22
2018

Splits

  • 100 metre Swim
  • 4 kilometre Cycle
  • 1,300 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Children (8-10 yrs)

Triathlon | 2018-09-22 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (446 in total)
1st

2200

Finlay GoodmanM1st8-101stWeald Tri00:28:35-
2nd

2196

Luke DraperM2nd8-102ndWeald Tri Club00:28:58+00:00:23
3rd

2461

Edward TaylorM3rd8-103rdWaldenJNR00:30:42+00:02:07
4th

2224

Oliver ShearsM4th8-104thReading Rascals00:31:05+00:02:30
5th

2173

Michael RalphM5th8-105th00:32:07+00:03:32
6th

2368

Finn JacksonM6th8-106th00:32:37+00:04:02
7th

2293

Raphael BuchalletM7th8-107thWaldenJNR00:33:00+00:04:25
8th

2355

Emma HardingF1st8-101stEast Essex Triathlon Club00:33:21+00:04:46
9th

2073

George CrosthwaiteM8th8-108th00:33:23+00:04:48
10th

2060

Will StaceyM9th8-109thVale Tridents00:33:24+00:04:49
11th

2221

Stanley PhillipsM10th8-1010th00:33:26+00:04:51
12th

2133

Finlay BlytheM11th8-1011th00:33:41+00:05:06
13th

2370

Zach JacksonM12th8-1012th00:33:50+00:05:15
14th

2102

Ela PembertonF2nd8-102nd00:34:07+00:05:32
15th

2205

Joe JamesM13th8-1013th00:34:07+00:05:32
15th

2121

Benjamin WilmotM13th8-1013th00:34:07+00:05:32
17th

2132

Rufus BellM15th8-1015th00:34:19+00:05:44
18th

2180

Devon TannockM16th8-1016th00:34:34+00:05:59
19th

2152

Lucas GorrillM17th8-1017th00:34:41+00:06:06
20th

2067

Ella BakerF3rd8-103rd7oaks Tri00:34:55+00:06:20
21st

2098

Freddie LeeM18th8-1018th00:35:01+00:06:26
22nd

2055

Jake ScottM19th8-1019thEVOtri00:35:01+00:06:26
23rd

1945

Buster BainM20th8-1020th00:35:13+00:06:38
24th

1983

Jaiden KingM21st8-1021st00:35:19+00:06:44
25th

2128

Oliver ArmstrongM22nd8-1022nd00:35:20+00:06:45
26th

2393

Anna LloydF4th8-104th00:35:23+00:06:48
27th

2306

Trinity ClementF5th8-105thTri-High MultiSports Club00:35:29+00:06:54
28th

2360

Eva HoldenF6th8-106thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB00:35:35+00:07:00
29th

2227

James SmithM23rd8-1023rdWeald Tri Club00:35:37+00:07:02
30th

2145

Joshua ColmanM24th8-1024th00:35:46+00:07:11
31st

2020

Grace ConnorF7th8-107th00:35:49+00:07:14
32nd

2093

Noemie KlangaF8th8-108th00:35:59+00:07:24
33rd

2136

Oliver BowenM25th8-1025th00:36:00+00:07:25
34th

2295

Billie-Jordan ButlerF9th8-109thHuub Academy / Tri Harder00:36:02+00:07:27
35th

2242

Matthew ArmstrongM26th8-1026th00:36:10+00:07:35
35th

2386

Ezra KnottM26th8-1026th00:36:10+00:07:35
37th

2130

Oliver BarnettM28th8-1028th00:36:24+00:07:49
38th

2254

Toby BartonM29th8-1029th00:36:26+00:07:51
39th

2029

Madeleine (Maddie) EvansF10th8-1010th00:36:27+00:07:52
40th

2315

Eryn CrowhurstF11th8-1011th00:36:36+00:08:01
41st

2406

Harry McgregorM30th8-1030th00:36:37+00:08:02
42nd

2140

Evelyn BuntingF12th8-1012th00:36:53+00:08:18
43rd

2078

Charlie EdwardsM31st8-1031st00:36:58+00:08:23
44th

2464

Emily TeetonF13th8-1013th00:37:13+00:08:38
45th

2341

Joshua GreevesM32nd8-1032nd7oaks tri club00:37:15+00:08:40
46th

2446

Thomas BurghesM33rd8-1033rd00:37:36+00:09:01
47th

2236

Dan WatkinsM34th8-1034thWeald Tri Club00:37:42+00:09:07
48th

2177

Hugo SmithM35th8-1035thSevenoaks Swimming Club00:37:44+00:09:09
49th

2272

Caitlyn DurrantF14th8-1014th00:37:47+00:09:12
50th

2483

Edward WiddowsonM36th8-1036thPHOENIX TRIATHLON00:37:52+00:09:17
51st

2188

William BowenM37th8-1037thWhite horse triathlon club00:37:57+00:09:22
52nd

2094

Tate KumpM38th8-1038th00:38:01+00:09:26
53rd

2268

Angus BrownM39th8-1039th00:38:16+00:09:41
54th

2250

Arthur BarberM40th8-1040thEvo00:38:19+00:09:44
55th

2380

Billy KeeM41st8-1041stGREENWICH TRITONS00:38:24+00:09:49
56th

2348

Adam BottM42nd8-1042nd00:38:26+00:09:51
57th

2126

Koehler AlexanderM43rd8-1043rd00:38:41+00:10:06
58th

2456

Zachary SteelM44th8-1044th00:38:47+00:10:12
59th

2235

Evan TownsonM45th8-1045th00:38:48+00:10:13
60th

2179

Sasha StevensonM46th8-1046th00:38:48+00:10:13
61st

2162

Molly JonesF15th8-1015thSutton CC00:38:56+00:10:21
62nd

2225

Natalia Sheldon Da SilvaF16th8-1016thSY Tri00:39:02+00:10:27
63rd

2036

Simon Harris BilbaoM47th8-1047th00:39:04+00:10:29
64th

2122

Oscar WincottM48th8-1048thWrekin college triathlon00:39:08+00:10:33
65th

2342

Laura KennyF17th8-1017th00:39:12+00:10:37
66th

2016

Henry ClearyM49th8-1049th00:39:22+00:10:47
67th

2426

Megan PalmerF18th8-1018th00:39:23+00:10:48
68th

2320

Thomas DickinsonM50th8-1050thChippenham Triathlon Club00:39:24+00:10:49
69th

2463

Zak Taylor-mrabetM51st8-1051st00:39:27+00:10:52
70th

1952

Ellis BromfieldF19th8-1019thShiverers Swimming Club00:39:28+00:10:53
71st

2431

Caitlin PriddenF20th8-1020thOldbury Triathlon Club00:39:34+00:10:59
72nd

2421

Reid NoahM52nd8-1052nd00:39:34+00:10:59
73rd

2318

Oliver DempseyM53rd8-1053rd00:39:40+00:11:05
74th

2298

Bonnell CameronM54th8-1054th00:39:48+00:11:13
75th

2091

Gethin HolbrookM55th8-1055th00:39:52+00:11:17
76th

2484

Isla WiddowsonF21st8-1021stIPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB00:39:53+00:11:18
77th

2474

Oliver Van BezooijenM56th8-1056th00:39:53+00:11:18
78th

2086

Rory Grafton-grattanM57th8-1057th00:39:53+00:11:18
79th

2208

Alex LettM58th8-1058th00:39:54+00:11:19
80th

2331

George FoyM59th8-1059th00:39:54+00:11:19
81st

2412

Ethan Patrick MoranM60th8-1060th00:40:00+00:11:25
82nd

1998

Tomas SceatsM61st8-1061st00:40:08+00:11:33
83rd

2120

Jake WilliamsM62nd8-1062nd00:40:10+00:11:35
84th

1992

Ben OsborneM63rd8-1063rd00:40:22+00:11:47
85th

2003

Kasper SteynM64th8-1064th00:40:23+00:11:48
86th

2543

Samuel WilliamsM65th11-121st00:40:23+00:11:48
87th

2317

Arthur DaviesM66th8-1065th00:40:24+00:11:49
88th

2301

Jonny CarterM67th8-1066th00:40:25+00:11:50
89th

2139

Douglas BuntingM68th8-1067th00:40:29+00:11:54
90th

2326

Miles Edwards-hobbsM69th8-1068th00:40:30+00:11:55
91st

2488

Edward WilliamsM70th8-1069thCCSC00:40:31+00:11:56
92nd

2302

Edward ChantlerM71st8-1070th00:40:42+00:12:07
93rd

2495

Charlie GrandM72nd8-1071st00:40:44+00:12:09
94th

2388

Harry LeeM73rd8-1072nd00:40:52+00:12:17
95th

2454

Matilda StaffordF22nd8-1022nd00:40:57+00:12:22
96th

2190

Nathan BryantM74th8-1073rdWhite Horse Tri00:40:57+00:12:22
97th

2124

Matthew WoodwardM75th8-1074th00:41:00+00:12:25
98th

2030

Sam FairbairnM76th8-1075th00:41:05+00:12:30
99th

2297

Amelia CalvertF23rd8-1023rdIPSWICH TRI CLUB00:41:06+00:12:31
100th

1977

Daniel GreyM77th8-1076thWindrush Triathlon Club00:41:14+00:12:39
101st

2117

Marco TagliabueM78th8-1077th00:41:17+00:12:42
102nd

2169

James PalmerM79th8-1078th00:41:19+00:12:44
103rd

2336

William GillespieM80th8-1079th00:41:23+00:12:48
104th

2291

Rachel BallF24th8-1024thSwim 1st Triathlon Club Juniors00:41:24+00:12:49
105th

2211

Gray LowmanM81st8-1080th00:41:26+00:12:51
106th

2417

Otto MuirheadM82nd8-1081st00:41:27+00:12:52
107th

2266

Jack BowersM83rd8-1082nd00:41:33+00:12:58
108th

1985

Daisy MackinnonF25th8-1025th00:41:37+00:13:02
109th

2064

Henry WilkinsonM84th8-1083rd00:41:49+00:13:14
110th

1948

Tom BarnettM85th8-1084th00:41:55+00:13:20
111st

2158

Keir HearnM86th8-1085thSouth London Harriers00:41:59+00:13:24
112nd

2079

Aggie EedeF26th8-1026th00:42:08+00:13:33
113rd

2167

Dylan MorrisonM87th8-1086th00:42:17+00:13:42
114th

2353

Harriet HallF27th8-1027thNewcastle (staffs) Tri Club (NTC)00:42:18+00:13:43
115th

2345

Lily MoonF28th8-1028th00:42:26+00:13:51
116th

1965

Lucy DuddyF29th8-1029th00:42:26+00:13:51
117th

2276

Harry MandichM88th8-1087th00:42:27+00:13:52
118th

2258

Montgomery BirdM89th8-1088th00:42:28+00:13:53
119th

1974

Sophie GarriganF30th8-1030th00:42:28+00:13:53
120th

2501

Greta HunterF31st8-1031st00:42:30+00:13:55
121st

2311

Diggory CoxM90th8-1089th00:42:34+00:13:59
122nd

2034

Charley FreelandF32nd8-1032nd00:42:43+00:14:08
123rd

2460

Zach SwanM91st8-1090th00:42:43+00:14:08
123rd

1957

Sebastian CalverM91st8-1090th00:42:43+00:14:08
125th

2025

Lexi DarthuyF33rd8-1033rd00:42:46+00:14:11
125th

1962

Max CountM93rd8-1092nd00:42:46+00:14:11
127th

1976

Arlo GrahamM94th8-1093rd00:42:47+00:14:12
128th

2487

Daniel WilliamsM95th8-1094thCRYSTAL PALACE00:42:47+00:14:12
129th

2193

Gabriel ChandlerM96th8-1095th00:42:48+00:14:13
130th

2378

William Luke JolleyM97th8-1096thswim 1st tri club00:42:49+00:14:14
131st

1987

Eddie McalisterM98th8-1097th00:42:51+00:14:16
132nd

2377

Daniel JohnsonM99th8-1098th00:42:55+00:14:20
133rd

2206

Luke LawrenceM100th8-1099th00:42:57+00:14:22
134th

2469

Caitlin TinkerF34th8-1034thOrpington Ojays00:42:59+00:14:24
135th

2391

Johan LermyteM101st8-10100th00:43:01+00:14:26
136th

2283

Willski RitchieM102nd8-10101st00:43:03+00:14:28
137th

2316

Luca CullumM103rd8-10102nd00:43:10+00:14:35
138th

2184

Oliver FarrarM104th8-10103rd00:43:16+00:14:41
138th

2470

Isaac TranquilleM104th8-10103rd00:43:16+00:14:41
140th

1949

Harry BinghamM106th8-10105th00:43:16+00:14:41
141st

2453

Willo Sydney St John CoxM107th8-10106th00:43:17+00:14:42
142nd

2085

Angus Grafton-grattanM108th8-10107th00:43:20+00:14:45
143rd

2416

Oscar MosseM109th8-10108th00:43:20+00:14:45
144th

2339

Miles GreenM110th8-10109th00:43:23+00:14:48
145th

1988

Jonah NorrisM111st8-10110th00:43:31+00:14:56
146th

2273

Lily HintonF35th8-1035th00:43:34+00:14:59
147th

2112

Jake SimmondsM112nd8-10111st00:43:34+00:14:59
148th

2358

Charlie HillsM113rd8-10112nd00:43:36+00:15:01
149th

2433

Brinley ProtheroeF36th8-1036th00:43:37+00:15:02
150th

2181

Teddy TurnerM114th8-10113rd00:43:39+00:15:04
151st

2389

Isaac LasekM115th8-10114th00:43:44+00:15:09
152nd

2383

Tom KindellM116th8-10115th00:43:58+00:15:23
153rd

2482

Toby WeymouthM117th8-10116th00:43:59+00:15:24
154th

2201

Monty GustardM118th8-10117th00:44:00+00:15:25
155th

2231

Harry ThompsonM119th8-10118thswim 1st tri club00:44:01+00:15:26
156th

1982

Miles JonesF37th8-1037th00:44:06+00:15:31
157th

2018

Emily CoatesF38th8-1038thReading Rascals00:44:07+00:15:32
158th

2367

Oliver HydeM120th8-10119th00:44:12+00:15:37
159th

2381

Morven KennyF39th8-1039th00:44:15+00:15:40
160th

2082

Joseph ElphickM121st8-10120th00:44:22+00:15:47
161st

2402

Gus Mackenzie BrayneM122nd8-10121st00:44:27+00:15:52
162nd

2043

Emma JullienF40th8-1040th00:44:31+00:15:56
163rd

2375

Teddy JayaweeraM123rd8-10122nd00:44:35+00:16:00
164th

2325

Chester Edwards-hobbsM124th8-10123rd00:44:43+00:16:08
165th

2022

Ollie CowieM125th8-10124th00:44:45+00:16:10
166th

2384

Harrison KnightM126th8-10125th00:44:45+00:16:10
167th

2485

Brodie WilkinsonM127th8-10126thBigfoot Go-Ride00:44:48+00:16:13
168th

1979

Hamish HendersonM128th8-10127th00:44:49+00:16:14
169th

2010

Jemima BishopF41st8-1041st00:44:53+00:16:18
170th

2150

Taylor DohertyF42nd8-1042ndEvo Triathlon Club00:44:54+00:16:19
171st

2294

Tabitha BullockF43rd8-1043rd00:44:56+00:16:21
172nd

2027

Rory DonoghueM129th8-10128th00:45:01+00:16:26
173rd

2363

Iggy HoweM130th8-10129th00:45:01+00:16:26
174th

2287

David StobieM131st8-10130th00:45:02+00:16:27
175th

2006

Anna VosperF44th8-1044th00:45:03+00:16:28
176th

2219

Iona MurrayF45th8-1045th00:45:07+00:16:32
177th

2246

Lees AustinM132nd8-10131st00:45:07+00:16:32
178th

2035

Oliver GunnM133rd8-10132nd00:45:08+00:16:33
179th

2170

Rose PalmerF46th8-1046th00:45:09+00:16:34
180th

2280

Malachy MulvihillM134th8-10133rd00:45:16+00:16:41
181st

2445

Elizabeth ScholerF47th8-1047th00:45:17+00:16:42
182nd

2204

Enya HookinsF48th8-1048thSwim 1st tri00:45:24+00:16:49
183rd

2146

Poppy CooperF49th8-1049th7Oaks Tri Club Juniors00:45:24+00:16:49
184th

2489

Oscar WilsonM135th8-10134th00:45:29+00:16:54
185th

2245

Oliver AtkinsM136th8-10135th00:45:37+00:17:02
186th

1973

Oscar GarciaM137th8-10136th00:45:39+00:17:04
187th

2504

Kaia HessyF50th8-1050th00:45:39+00:17:04
188th

1950

Finn BraceyM138th8-10137thACTIVE LIFE00:45:40+00:17:05
189th

2497

Tallulah O'neillF51st8-1051st00:45:40+00:17:05
190th

2087

Ella GreatbatchF52nd8-1052ndEpping Forest District Swimming Club (EFDSC)00:45:42+00:17:07
191st

2481

Matilda WelshF53rd8-1053rdSouth London Harriers00:45:43+00:17:08
192nd

2503

Oliver PattersonM139th8-10138th00:45:43+00:17:08
193rd

2457

Amelia StevensF54th8-1054th00:45:43+00:17:08
194th

2292

Oliver BarlowM140th8-10139th00:45:48+00:17:13
195th

2379

Morris KaneM141st8-10140thSwim 1st Triathlon Club00:45:54+00:17:19
196th

2214

Matthew MardonM142nd8-10141st00:45:55+00:17:20
197th

2234

Robin TindaleM143rd8-10142nd00:45:56+00:17:21
198th

2172

Maya PyshkinF55th8-1055th00:45:57+00:17:22
199th

2305

James ClarkeM144th8-10143rdColchester Rovers Cycling Club00:46:03+00:17:28
200th

2230

Cerys ThompsonF56th8-1056th00:46:07+00:17:32
201st

2186

Finley BexM145th8-10144th00:46:07+00:17:32
202nd

2101

Eden O'malleyF57th8-1057th00:46:09+00:17:34
203rd

2072

RACHEL ChildF58th8-1058th00:46:09+00:17:34
204th

2307

Anya ColeF59th8-1059thMID SUSSEX TRI CLUB00:46:21+00:17:46
205th

2239

Dylan YorkM146th8-10145th00:46:21+00:17:46
206th

2187

Rory BlackM147th8-10146th00:46:22+00:17:47
206th

2392

Christian LevackM147th8-10146th00:46:22+00:17:47
208th

2271

Molly ByassF60th8-1060th00:46:26+00:17:51
209th

2286

Noa SotiroffM149th8-10148th00:46:26+00:17:51
210th

2148

Beatrice DaubeneyF61st8-1061st00:46:27+00:17:52
211st

2347

Frank WilesM150th8-10149th00:46:28+00:17:53
211st

2212

Edward MackM150th8-10149th00:46:28+00:17:53
213rd

2419

Jacob NealM152nd8-10151stStratford Upon Avon Tri Club00:46:33+00:17:58
214th

2448

Daniel ScofieldM153rd8-10152ndHarlow Athletics Club00:46:37+00:18:02
215th

2155

Ollie GribbleM154th8-10153rd00:46:38+00:18:03
216th

1958

William CarrollM155th8-10154th00:46:38+00:18:03
217th

2129

Felix BarhamM156th8-10155th00:46:43+00:18:08
218th

2166

Patrick Mcgivney-greensladeM157th8-10156th00:46:48+00:18:13
219th

2396

Matilda LomaxF62nd8-1062nd00:46:54+00:18:19
220th

2323

Jacob DumiganM158th8-10157th00:47:05+00:18:30
221st

2376

Jasper JenkinsonM159th8-10158thIsle of Wight Junior Triathlon Club00:47:05+00:18:30
222nd

2400

Iris MackF63rd8-1063rd00:47:09+00:18:34
223rd

2277

James MannM160th8-10159th00:47:12+00:18:37
224th

2357

Kian HepdenM161st8-10160th00:47:14+00:18:39
225th

2031

Levi FarmerM162nd8-10161st00:47:25+00:18:50
226th

2077

Sophie DoyleF64th8-1064th00:47:26+00:18:51
227th

2062

George VickersM163rd8-10162nd00:47:33+00:18:58
228th

2398

Amelia ParsonsF65th8-1065th00:47:33+00:18:58
229th

2403

Ines MaignanF66th8-1066th00:47:42+00:19:07
230th

1972

Lucy GambleF67th8-1067th00:47:44+00:19:09
231st

2449

Alexander ShawM164th8-10163rd00:47:48+00:19:13
232nd

2262

Hannah BlytheF68th8-1068th00:47:51+00:19:16
233rd

2127

Isla Rose ArmstrongF69th8-1069th00:47:51+00:19:16
234th

2505

Malu SummerfieldF70th8-1070th00:47:53+00:19:18
235th

2183

Eliza Wynne ThomasF71st8-1071st00:47:53+00:19:18
236th

2413

Oliver MorganM165th8-10164th00:47:54+00:19:19
237th

2168

Gaspard NaackeM166th8-10165th00:48:00+00:19:25
238th

2321

Evie DixonF72nd8-1072nd00:48:05+00:19:30
239th

2284

Irma RuddyF73rd8-1073rd00:48:12+00:19:37
240th

2014

Liam BowersM167th8-10166th00:48:17+00:19:42
241st

2051

Maddie OsbornF74th8-1074th00:48:18+00:19:43
242nd

2057

Isabelle SharlandF75th8-1075th00:48:18+00:19:43
243rd

2328

Francesca EllisF76th8-1076th00:48:20+00:19:45
244th

2099

Isabella LewisF77th8-1077th00:48:22+00:19:47
245th

1963

Tom DaleyM168th8-10167th00:48:22+00:19:47
246th

2068

Sophie BeckinghamF78th8-1078th00:48:25+00:19:50
247th

2096

Eloise LeakeF79th8-1079th00:48:29+00:19:54
248th

2028

Jack DumvilleM169th8-10168th00:48:33+00:19:58
249th

2329

Jude FosterM170th8-10169thswim 1st tri club00:48:33+00:19:58
250th

2005

Finley UttridgeM171st8-10170th00:48:38+00:20:03
251st

2467

Ffion ThomasF80th8-1080th00:48:44+00:20:09
252nd

2502

Miles O'keefeM172nd8-10171st00:48:47+00:20:12
253rd

1953

Theo BrooksM173rd8-10172nd00:49:03+00:20:28
254th

2107

Jackson PoundM174th8-10173rd00:49:05+00:20:30
255th

2462

Lillya TaylorF81st8-1081st00:49:05+00:20:30
256th

2303

Amelie ChapmanF82nd8-1082nd00:49:08+00:20:33
257th

1954

Daniel BrownM175th8-10174th00:49:10+00:20:35
258th

2002

Georgia SoperF83rd8-1083rd00:49:10+00:20:35
259th

2241

Dylan AndrewsM176th8-10175th00:49:13+00:20:38
260th

2387

Mack KroesM177th8-10176th00:49:13+00:20:38
261st

2361

Adam HopleyM178th8-10177th00:49:24+00:20:49
262nd

2397

Miguel LombaM179th8-10178th00:49:27+00:20:52
263rd

2354

Sophie HallF84th8-1084th00:49:28+00:20:53
264th

2349

Ben FergusonM180th8-10179th00:49:28+00:20:53
265th

2263

Zach BoardmanM181st8-10180th00:49:29+00:20:54
266th

2021

Sophia CooperF85th8-1085th00:49:46+00:21:11
267th

2281

Mabel ParnellF86th8-1086th00:49:47+00:21:12
268th

2238

Thomas WoodM182nd8-10181st00:49:47+00:21:12
269th

2053

Lola PayneF87th8-1087th00:49:48+00:21:13
270th

1946

Floyd BainM183rd8-10182nd00:49:49+00:21:14
271st

2434

Lola ProtheroeF88th8-1088th00:49:49+00:21:14
272nd

2083

Ruby ElphickF89th8-1089th00:49:51+00:21:16
273rd

2410

Lucien MichardM184th8-10183rd00:49:53+00:21:18
274th

2135

Lucas BowenM185th8-10184th00:50:00+00:21:25
275th

2264

Lucy BowartF90th8-1090th00:50:03+00:21:28
276th

2037

Taylah HeadF91st8-1091stWindrush Triathlon00:50:11+00:21:36
277th

2479

Harvey WebsterM186th8-10185th00:50:12+00:21:37
278th

2447

James ScholesM187th8-10186thTri High00:50:12+00:21:37
279th

2213

Harry MajorM188th8-10187th00:50:13+00:21:38
280th

2007

Sofia WebbingF92nd8-1092nd00:50:28+00:21:53
281st

2364

Joel HummM189th8-10188th00:50:30+00:21:55
282nd

2362

Leon HovellM190th8-10189th00:50:30+00:21:55
283rd

2061

Mariella TomsF93rd8-1093rd00:50:31+00:21:56
284th

2161

Logan JonesM191st8-10190th00:50:33+00:21:58
285th

2385

Jack KnightM192nd8-10191stTEAM CHERWELL00:50:33+00:21:58
286th

2154

Chloe GrantF94th8-1094th00:50:39+00:22:04
287th

2395

Oliver LoftinM193rd8-10192nd00:50:50+00:22:15
288th

2422

Isla NortonF95th8-1095th00:50:53+00:22:18
289th

2197

Daisy DuntonF96th8-1096th00:50:57+00:22:22
290th

2455

Joshua SteelM194th8-10193rd00:50:59+00:22:24
291st

1980

Jago HendersonM195th8-10194th00:51:10+00:22:35
292nd

2163

Megan LowF97th8-1097th00:51:10+00:22:35
293rd

1961

Willow CollinsF98th8-1098th00:51:19+00:22:44
294th

2115

Tabitha SmythF99th8-1099th00:51:19+00:22:44
295th

2425

Thomas OrridgeM196th8-10195th00:51:21+00:22:46
296th

2424

George O'learyM197th8-10196th00:51:22+00:22:47
297th

2290

Sidney WinchcombeM198th8-10197th00:51:32+00:22:57
298th

2324

Maia EdwardsF100th8-10100th00:51:34+00:22:59
299th

2473

Henry Van BezooijenM199th8-10198th00:51:38+00:23:03
300th

2438

Harry RowcliffeM200th8-10199th00:51:46+00:23:11
301st

2249

Tom Barbe-firthM201st8-10200th00:51:47+00:23:12
302nd

2042

Jett JordanM202nd8-10201stEvo junior triathlon club00:51:48+00:23:13
303rd

2340

Reuben GreenM203rd8-10202nd00:51:49+00:23:14
304th

2220

Monty OatesM204th8-10203rd00:51:50+00:23:15
305th

1994

Thalia ParkerF101st8-10101stPHOENIX00:52:01+00:23:26
306th

1970

Clara FoleyF102nd8-10102nd00:52:02+00:23:27
307th

2215

Cara MartinF103rd8-10103rd00:52:13+00:23:38
308th

2459

Isla SutherlandF104th8-10104th00:52:17+00:23:42
309th

2270

Tobias ButcherM205th8-10204th00:52:28+00:23:53
310th

2451

Gabriel Shaw HassettM206th8-10205th00:52:32+00:23:57
311st

2202

Wilfred GustardM207th8-10206th00:52:35+00:24:00
312nd

2335

Henry GillespieM208th8-10207th00:52:35+00:24:00
313rd

1967

Harry EdwardeM209th8-10208th00:52:42+00:24:07
314th

2084

Josephine FerreiraF105th8-10105th00:52:43+00:24:08
315th

2076

Fin DavilleM210th8-10209th00:52:51+00:24:16
316th

2243

SOPHIE AshleeF106th8-10106th00:53:07+00:24:32
317th

2359

Olivia HobbsF107th8-10107th00:53:07+00:24:32
318th

2423

Louise O'boyleF108th8-10108th00:53:11+00:24:36
319th

1989

Arianna NwoforF109th8-10109th00:53:18+00:24:43
320th

2351

Sixtine GuerquinF110th8-10110th00:53:22+00:24:47
321st

1984

Ceitinn MachinF111st8-10111st00:53:30+00:24:55
322nd

2344

Eve MilesF112nd8-10112nd00:53:37+00:25:02
323rd

2435

Alexis RalphF113rd8-10113rd00:53:52+00:25:17
324th

2217

Jay MercerM211st8-10210th00:53:57+00:25:22
325th

2164

Oliver LowM212nd8-10211st00:54:01+00:25:26
326th

2299

Oliver CarrothersM213rd8-10212nd00:54:02+00:25:27
327th

2304

Matilda CharmanF114th8-10114th00:54:19+00:25:44
328th

2334

Agathe GautronF115th8-10115th00:54:29+00:25:54
329th

2256

Idrees BegM214th8-10213rd00:54:37+00:26:02
330th

2008

Annabel WildgooseF116th8-10116th00:54:42+00:26:07
331st

1981

Darcy HoggF117th8-10117th00:54:45+00:26:10
332nd

2285

Ava SinclairF118th8-10118th00:54:46+00:26:11
333rd

2411

Freddie MiltonM215th8-10214th00:54:46+00:26:11
334th

1955

Izzy BrunnerF119th8-10119th00:54:53+00:26:18
335th

2000

Ewan SoneM216th8-10215th00:54:59+00:26:24
336th

2228

Sophie St GeorgeF120th8-10120th00:55:06+00:26:31
337th

2439

Herbie RowlandM217th8-10216th00:55:11+00:26:36
338th

2058

Lily SherryF121st8-10121st00:55:23+00:26:48
339th

2209

Lucy LileF122nd8-10122ndWhite horse triathlon club00:55:24+00:26:49
340th

2314

Richard CreweM218th8-10217th00:55:24+00:26:49
341st

2289

Amber ThomsonF123rd8-10123rdTonbridge Athletics Club.00:55:29+00:26:54
342nd

2071

Imogen BurtF124th8-10124th00:55:30+00:26:55
343rd

2240

Ewan AbbottM219th8-10218th00:55:45+00:27:10
344th

2113

Barnaby SmythM220th8-10219th00:55:49+00:27:14
345th

2226

Iris SmithF125th8-10125th00:55:54+00:27:19
346th

2138

Honor BrayF126th8-10126th00:56:00+00:27:25
347th

2327

Archie EldridgeM221st8-10220th00:56:18+00:27:43
348th

2125

Kinan Jakob ZekraM222nd8-10221st00:56:19+00:27:44
349th

2070

Penelope BurgisF127th8-10127th00:56:23+00:27:48
350th

2192

Henry CarrollM223rd8-10222nd00:56:30+00:27:55
351st

2131

Rose BarnettF128th8-10128th00:56:42+00:28:07
352nd

2475

Grace VicaryF129th8-10129th00:56:50+00:28:15
353rd

2313

Laurence CreanM224th8-10223rd00:56:55+00:28:20
354th

1966

Tegan DuffF130th8-10130th00:56:59+00:28:24
355th

2300

Evie CarterF131st8-10131st00:57:06+00:28:31
356th

2232

Maisie ThorntonF132nd8-10132nd00:57:06+00:28:31
357th

2048

Cadan MellishM225th8-10224th00:57:07+00:28:32
358th

2499

Jai BorooahM226th8-10225thLawn Tennis Association member no. 11178019400:57:07+00:28:32
359th

2405

Archie McclureM227th8-10226thWhizzy Tri Club00:57:21+00:28:46
360th

2296

Young CaitlinF133rd8-10133rd00:57:22+00:28:47
361st

2309

Lucy CordranF134th8-10134th00:57:28+00:28:53
362nd

2350

Skye FulkerF135th8-10135th00:57:34+00:28:59
363rd

2333

Amogh GautamM228th8-10227th00:57:38+00:29:03
364th

2111

Joshua RobertsM229th8-10228th00:57:51+00:29:16
365th

2175

Lottie RodgersF136th8-10136th00:57:54+00:29:19
366th

1956

Corbin Burgess-smithM230th8-10229th00:57:55+00:29:20
367th

2165

Morgan Mcgivney-greensladeM231st8-10230th00:57:59+00:29:24
368th

2182

Leia WilsonF137th8-10137thn/a00:58:06+00:29:31
369th

2415

Anais MosseF138th8-10138th00:58:24+00:29:49
370th

2065

Evie WillisF139th8-10139thNA00:58:32+00:29:57
371st

2049

Layla MurphyF140th8-10140th00:58:32+00:29:57
372nd

2282

Stella PopleF141st8-10141st00:58:32+00:29:57
373rd

2255

Rory BeckettM232nd8-10231st00:58:39+00:30:04
374th

2009

Manami BickleF142nd8-10142nd00:58:42+00:30:07
375th

2041

Maisie JonesF143rd8-10143rd00:58:43+00:30:08
376th

2369

Luke JacksonM233rd8-10232nd00:58:45+00:30:10
377th

2119

Raphie WhiteF144th8-10144th00:58:49+00:30:14
378th

2365

Lizzie HuntF145th8-10145th00:58:52+00:30:17
379th

2151

Issy DoyleF146th8-10146th00:58:53+00:30:18
379th

2265

Dylan BowersM234th8-10233rd00:58:53+00:30:18
381st

1997

Ava ProctorF147th8-10147th00:58:53+00:30:18
382nd

2149

Murray DillaneM235th8-10234thBrighton Swimming Club00:58:55+00:30:20
383rd

2203

Chloe HayesF148th8-10148th00:59:08+00:30:33
384th

2222

Elina RaeM236th8-10235th00:59:10+00:30:35
385th

2090

Matilda HintonF149th8-10149th00:59:20+00:30:45
386th

2185

Charlie BaconM237th8-10236thWhite Horse Triathlon00:59:27+00:30:52
387th

2332

Chloe GassonF150th8-10150th00:59:30+00:30:55
388th

2038

Isobel HeggieF151st8-10151st00:59:34+00:30:59
389th

2407

Georgia McguillF152nd8-10152nd01:00:12+00:31:37
390th

2118

Calum WheeldonM238th8-10237th01:00:19+00:31:44
391st

2123

Caleb WolfM239th8-10238th01:00:26+00:31:51
392nd

2199

Zara GondeF153rd8-10153rd01:00:27+00:31:52
393rd

2097

Tibaud LeakeM240th8-10239th01:00:29+00:31:54
394th

2233

Lile TierneyF154th8-10154thWindrush01:00:37+00:32:02
395th

2229

Effy ThomasF155th8-10155th01:00:39+00:32:04
396th

2450

Nicholas ShawM241st8-10240th01:00:50+00:32:15
397th

2418

Martin NaackeM242nd8-10241st01:01:16+00:32:41
398th

2195

charlize DeanF156th8-10156th01:01:25+00:32:50
399th

2056

Daniel SharlandM243rd8-10242nd01:01:25+00:32:50
400th

2033

Morgan FreearM244th8-10243rd01:01:34+00:32:59
401st

2044

Elodie KinsmanF157th8-10157th01:01:38+00:33:03
402nd

1960

Iona ClarkeF158th8-10158th01:02:03+00:33:28
403rd

2366

Ella HunterF159th8-10159th01:02:33+00:33:58
404th

2116

Leah SpanoF160th8-10160th01:02:33+00:33:58
405th

2089

Evangeline HillF161st8-10161st01:02:39+00:34:04
406th

2081

Thomas EllisM245th8-10244th01:02:39+00:34:04
407th

2471

Toby TwitchenM246th8-10245th01:02:53+00:34:18
408th

1978

Olivia Hellwing-sanderF162nd8-10162nd01:03:05+00:34:30
409th

1996

MIA PolickyF163rd8-10163rd01:03:06+00:34:31
410th

2248

Lucy BakerF164th8-10164th01:03:09+00:34:34
411st

2430

September PearceF165th8-10165th01:03:15+00:34:40
412nd

2218

Brodie MoirM247th8-10246th01:03:40+00:35:05
413rd

2244

Lucas Ashton HoltM248th8-10247th01:03:48+00:35:13
414th

2343

Henrietta LeeF166th8-10166th01:03:50+00:35:15
415th

2319

Millie DentonF167th8-10167thTri High01:04:30+00:35:55
416th

2013

Rea BorooahF168th8-10168thThe Lawn Tennis Association - Member No. 11178018601:04:41+00:36:06
417th

1995

Tom PendleburyM249th8-10248th01:04:49+00:36:14
418th

2468

Saoirse TierneyF169th8-10169thWindrush01:05:04+00:36:29
419th

2159

Mia HearsonF170th8-10170thE1011479501:05:13+00:36:38
420th

2472

Lola Uppal WatkinsonF171st8-10171st01:05:14+00:36:39
421st

2011

William BlackwellM250th8-10249th01:05:28+00:36:53
422nd

2059

Edie SpojaF172nd8-10172nd01:05:51+00:37:16
423rd

2017

Isabelle ClearyF173rd8-10173rd01:05:56+00:37:21
424th

2047

Vincent MasseyM251st8-10250th01:06:03+00:37:28
425th

2427

Vincent ParchmentM252nd8-10251stMorden Runners01:06:25+00:37:50
426th

2428

Isabel ParryF174th8-10174th01:07:32+00:38:57
427th

2371

Christian JamesM253rd8-10252nd01:07:59+00:39:24
428th

2346

Molly ProctorF175th8-10175thForever Tri01:08:15+00:39:40
429th

2144

Sophie CheesbroughF176th8-10176th01:08:22+00:39:47
430th

1986

Talia Maclaverty-godiaF177th8-10177th01:08:57+00:40:22
431st

1975

Maya GolsbyF178th8-10178th01:09:02+00:40:27
432nd

1990

niamh O'callaghanF179th8-10179th01:09:02+00:40:27
433rd

2269

Torben BrownM254th8-10253rd01:09:45+00:41:10
434th

2019

Amelia ConnorF180th8-10180th01:10:33+00:41:58
435th

2045

Cornelia Langendoen-adamsF181st8-10181st01:10:42+00:42:07
436th

2054

Charlie RichardsonM255th8-10254th01:11:21+00:42:46
437th

2207

Amelie LawsonF182nd8-10182nd01:12:24+00:43:49
438th

2259

Henry BirkettM256th8-10255th01:12:35+00:44:00
439th

2191

Joseph CarpenterM257th8-10256th01:12:47+00:44:12
440th

2210

Jessica LloydF183rd8-10183rd01:12:55+00:44:20
441st

2198

Holly FairserviceF184th8-10184th01:13:05+00:44:30
442nd

2498

Lilly Rose HamptonF185th8-10185th01:16:27+00:47:52
443rd

2374

Tyler JamesM258th8-10257th01:20:10+00:51:35
444th

2106

Harry PoundM259th8-10258th01:20:19+00:51:44
445th

2274

Willow JenningsF186th8-10186th01:25:02+00:56:27
446th

2275

Eva JohnstoneF187th8-10187th01:25:02+00:56:27
DNF (29 in total)
-

1968

Jack EdwardeM8-1000:00:00-
-

2104

Elisabeth PhillipsF8-1000:00:00-
-

2437

Luke RossM8-1000:00:00-
-

2160

Tom JenkinM8-1000:00:00-
-

2103

Rose PembertonF8-1000:00:00-
-

1993

India-Rose OsborneF8-1000:00:00-
-

2004

Oakes SummerfieldM8-1000:00:00-
-

2247

Daniel BairdM8-1000:00:00-
-

2496

Harry SouthernM8-1000:00:00-
-

1951

Ollie BraceyM8-10ACTIVE LIFE00:00:00-
-

2156

Jude GullifordM8-1000:00:00-
-

2414

Rhodri MorganM8-10Epping Forest Swimming Club. Woodford Green with Essex Ladies AC00:00:00-
-

2237

Theo WingM8-1000:00:00-
-

2040

William JarvisM8-1000:00:00-
-

2458

Emily SummersF8-1000:00:00-
-

2153

Bea GrahamF8-1000:00:00-
-

2352

Iain HaldaneM8-10Ryton Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

2134

Noah BlytheM8-1000:00:00-
-

2105

Herbert PhillipsM8-1000:00:00-
-

2032

Freddie FinchM8-1000:00:00-
-

2465

Hannah TeetonF8-1000:00:00-
-

2267

Archie BroderickM8-10Mid Sussex tri juniors00:00:00-
-

2356

Sebastian HaskinsM8-1000:00:00-
-

1999

Juliette SmithF8-1000:00:00-
-

2490

Aiden WimbleM8-1000:00:00-
-

2023

Ethan CrowhurstM8-10swim first tri club00:00:00-
-

2001

Grace SoneF8-1000:00:00-
-

2063

Oliver WhiteM8-1000:00:00-
-

2092

Emma KitchenF8-1000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00