HEVER CASTLE TRIATHLON 2018

Sep
22
2018

Splits

  • 300 metre Swim
  • 8 kilometre Cycle
  • 2,400 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Junior (13-15 yrs) - Elizabeth 1st

Triathlon | 2018-09-22 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (187 in total)
-

1667

Gabriel GullifordM13-1500:00:00-
1st

2143

Matthew ShiltonU1st11-121st00:40:08-
1st

1504

Kai BoggonM1st13-151stRoding Valley Tri00:33:34-
1st

2143

Alex HouseU1st11-121st00:40:08-
2nd

1657

James FletcherM2nd13-152ndIsle of Wight Junior Triathlon Club00:34:05-
3rd

2142

Jed BordersU3rd11-123rd00:45:22+00:05:14
3rd

2142

Zack MurphyU3rd11-123rd00:45:22+00:05:14
3rd

1689

Jake LathamM3rd13-153rdWaldenJNR00:34:09-
3rd

2142

Oscar AlteriacU3rd11-123rd00:45:22+00:05:14
4th

1673

Leo HewettM4th13-154th00:34:37-
5th

1638

Adam ConwayM5th13-155thGuildford Orienteers00:34:42-
6th

1671

Jacob HardyM6th13-156th00:34:51-
7th

1514

Zak ClemensM7th13-157thGyllingvase S.L.S.C00:35:15-
8th

1641

Ethan DarcyM8th13-158thHorsham Tri Club00:35:19-
9th

1746

Adam SingleterryM9th13-159thSevenoaks Junior tri00:35:41-
10th

1728

Henry PlewesM10th13-1510thTri High00:35:50-
11th

1729

Charlie PoltonM11th13-1511thSwim 1st Triathlon Club00:36:07-
12th

1520

Christina DurbinF1st13-151stTri-Force Juniors00:36:46-
13th

1577

Nick BarnesM12th13-1512th00:37:14-
14th

1659

Joseph FryM13th13-1513th00:37:14-
15th

1627

Stefan Von SolmsM14th13-1514th00:37:28-
16th

1563

Luca TreadwellM15th13-1515thGREENWICH TRITONS00:37:47-
17th

1546

Alexander LittleM16th13-1516thBlackwater Junior Triathlon Club00:37:54-
18th

1666

Ethan GubbyM17th13-1517th00:37:57-
19th

1763

Tom WilliamsM18th13-1518thCCSC00:38:27-
20th

1674

Oliver HillM19th13-1519thTonbridge Athletics Club00:38:34-
21st

1538

Lukas KoehlerM20th13-1520th00:38:42-
22nd

1612

Diego MargiottaM21st13-1521st00:38:48-
23rd

1602

Maisie GibbinsF2nd13-152ndSouth London Harriers00:38:49-
24th

1670

Ethan HaltonM22nd13-1522nd00:38:57-
25th

1632

Jared WiercxM23rd13-1523rd00:39:26-
26th

1533

Jack HatchM24th13-1524thBlackwater triathlon club00:39:29-
27th

1669

Oliver HallM25th13-1525thNewcastle (staffs) Tri Club (NTC)00:39:32-
28th

1658

Fred FoxM26th13-1526thOptima00:39:39-
29th

1744

Max SelbyM27th13-1527th00:39:41-
30th

1525

Daniel FoardM28th13-1528th00:39:41-
31st

1635

Isabella ChapmanF3rd13-153rd00:39:50-
32nd

1722

Rhys PageM29th13-1529th00:39:51-
33rd

1565

Harry YoungM30th13-1530thTeddington Swimming Club00:40:03-
34th

1580

beau BeamesM31st13-1531st00:40:04-
35th

1752

Isabelle StonehamF4th13-154thGREENWICH TRITONS00:40:30+00:00:22
36th

1621

Tan Felix RabeM32nd13-1532nd00:40:36+00:00:28
37th

1639

George CottrellM33rd13-1533rdChapel Tri00:40:41+00:00:33
38th

1686

William John LaidlawM34th13-1534th00:40:45+00:00:37
39th

1694

Eddie LynchM35th13-1535th00:40:45+00:00:37
40th

1585

Miles BrierleyM36th13-1536thDartford Harriers00:40:46+00:00:38
41st

1558

Louis SparkesM37th13-1537th00:40:47+00:00:39
42nd

1590

Luca Buckley McdonaldM38th13-1538th00:40:54+00:00:46
43rd

1516

Nathan Alexander CrawfordM39th13-1539th00:41:02+00:00:54
44th

1721

Luke OrrinM40th13-1540th00:41:07+00:00:59
45th

1696

Ellie MacauleyF5th13-155th7oaks tri club00:41:07+00:00:59
46th

1528

Ben GoldingM41st13-1541st00:41:12+00:01:04
47th

2144

Fran BoardmanF6th13-156th00:41:24+00:01:16
48th

1502

Ben BartonM42nd13-1542nd00:41:33+00:01:25
49th

1592

Nicolas BurroneM43rd13-1543rd00:41:35+00:01:27
50th

1765

Finlay WillsherM44th13-1544th00:42:09+00:02:01
51st

1697

Emma MackF7th13-157thChapel Tri00:42:21+00:02:13
52nd

1702

Alice MaingayF8th13-158th00:42:23+00:02:15
53rd

1605

ZAK HansfordM45th13-1545th7OAKS JUNIOR TRI CLUB00:42:27+00:02:19
54th

1523

Archie ErattM46th13-1546th00:42:28+00:02:20
55th

1587

Mathew BryantM47th13-1547thWhite Horse Tri00:42:30+00:02:22
56th

1614

Laura O ConnellF9th13-159thMorden Runners00:42:33+00:02:25
57th

1755

Harvey TaylorM48th13-1548thSevenoaks Athletic Club00:42:35+00:02:27
58th

1568

Yasmin AkbayF10th13-1510thHorsham Tri Club00:42:43+00:02:35
59th

1678

George HoldenM49th13-1549thMalvern Tri Club00:43:05+00:02:57
60th

1636

Robyn CoatsworthF11th13-1511thmounts bay harriers00:43:16+00:03:08
61st

1633

Jonah Winfield-gummerM50th13-1550th00:43:23+00:03:15
62nd

1825

Josh NorreyM51st11-121st00:43:23+00:03:15
63rd

1509

Isobel BurghesF12th13-1512th00:43:27+00:03:19
64th

1603

Cara GouldF13th13-1513th00:43:28+00:03:20
65th

1681

LOTTIE HullF14th13-1514thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:43:37+00:03:29
66th

1511

Jack ClearyM52nd13-1551st00:43:47+00:03:39
67th

1610

EDDIE LaneM53rd13-1552nd00:43:50+00:03:42
68th

1578

Noah BarnesM54th13-1553rd00:44:04+00:03:56
69th

1619

Abbie PonsonbyF15th13-1515th00:44:05+00:03:57
70th

1693

Sophia N LuckF16th13-1516th00:44:05+00:03:57
71st

1624

agatha SkeltonF17th13-1517thOcean Lake Triathlon00:44:06+00:03:58
72nd

1530

Anna HadinghamF18th13-1518thGREENWICH TRITONS00:44:20+00:04:12
73rd

1556

Joseph PerryM55th13-1554thBlackwater triathlon club00:44:51+00:04:43
74th

1750

Jamie Stanford StanfordM56th13-1555th00:44:58+00:04:50
75th

1623

Lauren ShawF19th13-1519th00:45:00+00:04:52
76th

1756

Dylan WallekM57th13-1556th00:45:10+00:05:02
77th

1608

Poppy JensenF20th13-1520thnone00:45:14+00:05:06
78th

1583

Benjamin BoymanM58th13-1557thTonbridge Athletics Club00:45:24+00:05:16
79th

1561

Isabella TilzeyF21st13-1521st00:45:26+00:05:18
80th

1726

James PerryM59th13-1558th00:45:31+00:05:23
81st

1739

Ellen SavidgeF22nd13-1522ndRoding Valley Tri00:45:32+00:05:24
82nd

1753

Teigan SullivanF23rd13-1523rd00:45:38+00:05:30
83rd

1555

Oliver PayM60th13-1559th00:45:43+00:05:35
84th

1586

Daniel BrownM61st13-1560th00:45:47+00:05:39
85th

1550

thomas NorreyM62nd13-1561st00:45:59+00:05:51
86th

1564

Lottie-Rose Van Der HelstraeteF24th13-1524thIsle of Wight Triathlon Club00:46:00+00:05:52
87th

1730

Oliver PopeM63rd13-1562nd00:46:03+00:05:55
88th

1582

Joshua BlakeM64th13-1563rd00:46:08+00:06:00
89th

1607

Maisie JensenF25th13-1525thnone00:46:14+00:06:06
90th

1531

Nico HadinghamM65th13-1564thGREENWICH TRITONS00:46:14+00:06:06
91st

1569

Cameron AllanM66th13-1565th00:46:22+00:06:14
92nd

1745

Joseph ShackletonM67th13-1566th00:46:23+00:06:15
93rd

1557

Emily ShaptonF26th13-1526thbrighton tri club00:46:25+00:06:17
94th

1584

Jake BrewinM68th13-1567thOxford Youth Tri Club00:46:32+00:06:24
95th

1748

Isobel SmithF27th13-1527th00:46:34+00:06:26
96th

2118

Trinity St John CoxF28th11-121st00:46:34+00:06:26
97th

1677

Zak HodgsonM69th13-1568th00:46:40+00:06:32
98th

1524

Otis FamerM70th13-1569th00:46:56+00:06:48
99th

1749

brad SpicerM71st13-1570thDEAL TRI00:46:56+00:06:48
100th

1688

Phillip LanghamM72nd13-1571st00:47:03+00:06:55
101st

1723

Amelie ParkerF29th13-1528thPHOENIX00:47:05+00:06:57
102nd

1647

Machayla DewdneyF30th13-1529th00:47:07+00:06:59
103rd

1591

Charlotte BurnhamF31st13-1530th00:47:08+00:07:00
104th

1732

Georgie RichardsonF32nd13-1531st00:47:10+00:07:02
105th

1714

Matias MorganM73rd13-1572nd00:47:12+00:07:04
106th

1672

Gethin HepworthM74th13-1573rdIsle of Wight Triathlon00:47:14+00:07:06
107th

1701

Diego GolsbyM75th11-122nd00:47:17+00:07:09
108th

1706

Joseph MccuskerM76th13-1574th00:47:21+00:07:13
109th

1518

Ella DavisF33rd13-1532nd00:47:34+00:07:26
110th

1618

James PearceM77th11-123rd00:47:37+00:07:29
111st

1695

Jake LyonsM78th13-1575th00:47:44+00:07:36
112nd

1562

Ben TownrowM79th13-1576th00:47:55+00:07:47
113rd

1552

Johnny O'brienM80th13-1577th00:47:59+00:07:51
114th

1682

Ben IngramM81st13-1578th00:48:15+00:08:07
115th

1609

Olivia KennyF34th13-1533rd00:48:27+00:08:19
116th

1705

Zachary MartinM82nd13-1579th00:48:38+00:08:30
117th

1648

James DixonM83rd13-1580th00:49:17+00:09:09
118th

1710

Fred MitchellM84th13-1581st00:49:19+00:09:11
119th

1630

Lianke WebbF35th13-1534th00:49:54+00:09:46
120th

1560

Evie TapperF36th13-1535thWeald Tri00:50:05+00:09:57
121st

1576

Karis BallF37th13-1536thOxford Youth Tri00:50:05+00:09:57
122nd

1754

Ewan SutherlandM85th13-1582nd00:50:13+00:10:05
123rd

1573

Finn AshworthM86th13-1583rd00:50:32+00:10:24
124th

1736

Jack SalisburyM87th13-1584th00:50:33+00:10:25
125th

1547

Joshua MansleyM88th13-1585th00:50:35+00:10:27
126th

1652

Thomas DunnettM89th13-1586th00:50:43+00:10:35
127th

1637

Amy CollinsonF38th13-1537th00:50:44+00:10:36
128th

1534

Toby JonesM90th13-1587th00:50:48+00:10:40
129th

1718

Edith NortonF39th13-1538th00:51:03+00:10:55
130th

1588

George BuckinghamM91st13-1588thWhite Horse Triathlon00:51:10+00:11:02
131st

1644

Will DayM92nd13-1589th00:51:43+00:11:35
132nd

1735

Ellie RowcliffeF40th13-1539th00:51:45+00:11:37
133rd

1645

Olivia De PuryF41st13-1540th00:51:46+00:11:38
134th

1740

Natasha SchochF42nd13-1541st00:51:51+00:11:43
135th

1626

Bethany ThomasF43rd13-1542nd00:52:07+00:11:59
136th

1553

Lucy O'mahonyF44th13-1543rd00:52:13+00:12:05
137th

1521

Harriet EldredF45th13-1544th00:52:24+00:12:16
138th

1501

Max BairdM93rd13-1590thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB00:52:33+00:12:25
139th

1515

Hannah CoulmanM94th13-1591st00:52:48+00:12:40
140th

1548

Hannah McdonnellF46th13-1545th00:52:51+00:12:43
141st

1716

Lily NashF47th13-1546th00:53:17+00:13:09
142nd

1699

Louis WarnesM95th13-1592nd00:53:33+00:13:25
143rd

1683

THEO IngramM96th13-1593rd00:53:43+00:13:35
144th

1764

Hannah WillmottF48th13-1547th00:53:43+00:13:35
145th

1676

Theo HisherikM97th13-1594th00:54:01+00:13:53
146th

1698

Barnaby TelferM98th13-1595th00:54:03+00:13:55
147th

1651

Coral DunkF49th13-1548th00:54:11+00:14:03
148th

1570

Ben AllenM99th13-1596th00:54:40+00:14:32
149th

1554

William PatersonM100th13-1597th00:54:52+00:14:44
150th

1802

Charlotte EldredF50th11-122nd00:54:53+00:14:45
151st

1629

JOSEPH WebbM101st13-1598th00:55:10+00:15:02
152nd

1537

Amelie KlangaF51st13-1549th00:55:20+00:15:12
153rd

1741

Emily ScofieldF52nd13-1550thHarlow Athletics Club00:55:49+00:15:41
154th

1664

Maeve GoldmanF53rd13-1551st00:55:55+00:15:47
155th

1604

Katie HamertonF54th13-1552ndCyrstal palace tri club00:56:09+00:16:01
156th

1727

Louie PilkingtonM102nd13-1599th00:56:17+00:16:09
157th

1542

Raphaella LancasterF55th13-1553rd00:56:20+00:16:12
158th

1613

Ruby Mcnamara-yorkeF56th13-1554th00:57:03+00:16:55
159th

1616

eoghan O'callaghanM103rd11-124th00:57:13+00:17:05
160th

1575

Sophie BaconF57th13-1555thWhite Horse Triathlon00:57:32+00:17:24
161st

1522

Sergey EngelbertinkM104th13-15100th00:57:58+00:17:50
162nd

1758

Noah WebbM105th13-15101st00:57:59+00:17:51
163rd

1650

Flynn DohertyM106th13-15102ndTrisport Epping00:58:13+00:18:05
164th

1640

Amelia CurtisF58th13-1556th00:58:23+00:18:15
165th

1709

Charlotte MillerF59th13-1557thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:58:48+00:18:40
166th

1589

Poppy BuckleF60th13-1558th00:58:52+00:18:44
167th

1598

Ciara FarrellyF61st13-1559th00:58:54+00:18:46
168th

1628

Anna WebbF62nd13-1560th00:59:26+00:19:18
169th

1759

Sailor WeeksM107th13-15103rd00:59:43+00:19:35
170th

1532

Charlotte HatchF63rd13-1561stBlackwater triathlon club01:00:50+00:20:42
171st

1519

Annalise DownsF64th13-1562nd01:02:41+00:22:33
172nd

1724

David PeglerM108th13-15104th01:04:45+00:24:37
173rd

1510

Thomas BurtM109th13-15105th01:05:23+00:25:15
174th

1622

Ellie RandallF65th13-1563rd01:07:11+00:27:03
175th

1762

Thomas WilliamsM110th13-15106th01:07:27+00:27:19
176th

1617

grainne O'callaghanF66th11-123rd01:09:30+00:29:22
177th

1512

Emily CleaverF67th13-1564th01:11:06+00:30:58
178th

1597

Maisie DrewF68th13-1565th01:11:24+00:31:16
179th

1581

Niamh BlackF69th13-1566th01:11:24+00:31:16
180th

1684

Lucy JonesF70th13-1567th01:11:29+00:31:21
181st

1615

aoife O'callaghanF71st13-1568th01:23:07+00:42:59

You may also be interested in...

Radnor Charity Triathlon Steel 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Tristart 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00