The Festival of Endurance at Hever Castle 2018

Jul
08
2018

Splits

  • 21 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2018-07-08 06:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (307 in total)
1st

840

Aidan RobersonM1st35-391st01:27:1001:27:14-
2nd

1155

Jozef ZidekM2nd30-341stSKP Zilina01:32:0301:32:06+00:04:53
3rd

1178

Lee CooperM3rd35-392ndLARKFIELD AC01:33:1101:33:14+00:06:01
4th

1169

Hayley ManningF1st30-341st01:36:2501:36:29+00:09:15
5th

1135

Guillaume NinevenM4th30-342nd01:37:1301:37:18+00:10:03
6th

1219

Tristan GrigalisM5th25-291stWyndyMilla01:37:3601:37:40+00:10:26
7th

1072

Matthew SmithM6th30-343rd01:37:5001:37:54+00:10:40
8th

1212

Kieran O'sullivanM7th35-393rd01:39:4901:39:56+00:12:39
9th

1913

Matt BottenM8th30-344th01:42:4201:42:46+00:15:32
10th

1164

Graeme ClarkeM9th30-345th01:43:4601:43:51+00:16:36
11th

1151

Beckie ChapmanF2nd35-391stSouth London Harriers01:44:2201:44:26+00:17:12
12th

1111

Matthew LlewellinM10th45-491st01:44:5901:45:02+00:17:49
13th

1910

Jason WalkerM11th55-591st01:45:1001:45:13+00:18:00
14th

1122

Peter RobinsonM12th40-441st01:45:4501:45:52+00:18:35
15th

870

Daniel OwenM13th45-492nd01:46:5801:47:06+00:19:48
16th

1188

Katie AustinF3rd35-392nd01:47:4701:47:55+00:20:37
17th

1069

Katey CrooksF4th30-342nd01:48:3801:48:44+00:21:28
18th

1183

Jack GoldsmithM14th35-394th01:48:3901:48:47+00:21:29
19th

1922

Alex MarshM15th35-395th01:48:4301:48:50+00:21:33
20th

1063

Lizzi PittF5th20-241stUniversity Of Bath Triathlon Club01:48:4901:48:52+00:21:39
21st

1231

Andrew HarrowerM16th30-346th01:48:5201:48:55+00:21:42
22nd

869

Laura MccraveF6th40-441stKent AC01:48:4901:48:57+00:21:39
23rd

882

David BallardM17th50-541st01:49:0701:49:15+00:21:57
24th

1161

Ian SutherlandM18th40-442ndPaddock Wood Athletics Club01:49:2901:49:32+00:22:19
25th

1085

Antony HardenM19th40-443rd01:49:3001:49:38+00:22:20
26th

1246

Rob TippettM20th45-493rd01:49:5901:50:03+00:22:49
27th

854

Stephen GreenM21st45-494thRunthrough01:50:0401:50:12+00:22:54
28th

1059

Peter RalphM22nd30-347th01:50:5401:51:05+00:23:44
29th

1004

Tom GallagherM23rd25-292nd01:51:1401:51:27+00:24:04
30th

1185

Ben LoveM24th45-495th01:51:5401:52:10+00:24:44
31st

1106

Nick HoultM25th45-496thEast London Runners01:51:5201:52:19+00:24:42
32nd

1207

Craig BardenM26th20-241st01:52:2201:52:26+00:25:12
33rd

1203

Philippa BeachF7th30-343rd01:52:2601:52:31+00:25:16
34th

1213

Lara SeabourneF8th30-344th01:52:2201:52:43+00:25:12
35th

1215

Murray RingroseM27th40-444th01:52:3701:52:44+00:25:27
36th

1920

Dominic WalshM28th16-191st01:52:4601:52:52+00:25:36
37th

853

Myles PittM29th20-242nd01:52:5401:53:02+00:25:44
38th

1233

Steven FosterM30th35-396th01:53:5201:54:03+00:26:42
39th

1244

Kris LabeckiM31st40-445th01:54:1201:54:17+00:27:02
40th

945

Michael BanfiM32nd60-641stwimbledon windmilers01:54:2501:54:25+00:27:15
41st

1136

Stewart GassonM33rd35-397thUckfield Runners01:54:2601:54:29+00:27:16
42nd

1182

Jane WalshF9th35-393rd01:54:3301:54:39+00:27:23
43rd

1026

Louise '90 PhillipsF10th25-291st01:54:5101:54:58+00:27:41
44th

1252

Charlotte FairsF11th45-491st01:54:5401:54:59+00:27:44
45th

1075

Johnson BenM34th35-398th01:54:4401:55:18+00:27:34
46th

1181

Anthony RobertsonM35th40-446th01:55:1701:55:23+00:28:07
47th

1087

Miranda BennettF12th35-394th01:55:2101:55:26+00:28:11
48th

1217

Victoria KingF13th35-395th01:55:2901:55:40+00:28:19
49th

1218

Mark MccormackM36th30-348th01:55:3201:55:43+00:28:22
50th

1191

Jj PrimroseM37th35-399th01:55:3301:55:48+00:28:23
51st

886

Matthew EllingtonM38th30-349th01:55:4701:56:06+00:28:37
52nd

1240

Rob WilkinM39th35-3910th01:56:3301:56:50+00:29:23
53rd

973

Sarah HibbertF14th45-492nd01:56:5001:57:00+00:29:40
54th

959

Damien RigbyM40th35-3911th01:56:5201:57:01+00:29:42
55th

1093

Rhea MalkinF15th30-345thVO2 MAXIMUM01:57:3001:57:45+00:30:20
56th

1236

Thomas MoodyM41st25-293rd01:57:5001:57:52+00:30:40
57th

1067

Luke SwiftM42nd35-3912th01:58:3501:58:58+00:31:25
58th

1173

Leona SmithF16th35-396th01:58:5601:59:07+00:31:46
59th

1162

Matthew HowardM43rd30-3410th01:59:2801:59:28+00:32:18
60th

1179

Syed HassanM44th45-497th01:59:1401:59:30+00:32:04
61st

1234

Jack BardenM45th20-243rd01:59:2601:59:35+00:32:16
62nd

1225

Antony Scott SmithM46th40-447th01:59:2701:59:40+00:32:17
63rd

972

Dave HibbertM47th45-498th01:59:3301:59:43+00:32:23
64th

956

Hannah WinfieldF17th25-292nd01:59:4301:59:51+00:32:33
65th

924

Ed MorrowM48th30-3411th01:59:5101:59:59+00:32:41
66th

1197

Matthew DonM49th30-3412thnone02:00:1902:00:23+00:33:09
67th

1005

Bridget MorkaneF18th30-346th02:00:1602:00:31+00:33:06
68th

1013

Maciej GryszkiewiczM50th35-3913thMr Big Team02:00:2202:00:36+00:33:12
69th

1066

Dan WattsM51st35-3914th02:00:4002:01:03+00:33:30
70th

970

Declan O'connellM52nd25-294th02:01:0102:01:18+00:33:51
71st

1911

Anthony WebbM53rd40-448th02:01:2302:01:32+00:34:13
72nd

1043

Guiseppe OrlandoM54th45-499th02:01:3102:01:45+00:34:21
73rd

903

Ciprian MoldovanM55th40-449thn/a02:01:5702:02:22+00:34:47
74th

914

Andrew BiggsM56th45-4910thMID SUSSEX TRI CLUB02:02:3902:02:44+00:35:29
75th

1158

Mark MorganM57th45-4911thUK RUN CHAT02:02:4102:02:51+00:35:31
76th

1102

Carly RogersF19th30-347th02:03:0902:03:15+00:35:59
77th

940

ANTONY FroggattM58th50-542nd02:03:3702:03:44+00:36:27
78th

1204

Jack DownsM59th30-3413th02:03:4602:03:57+00:36:36
79th

957

Lidia LundyF20th30-348th02:03:3002:04:11+00:36:20
80th

1148

Anneleen MalfroidF21st30-349th02:04:3902:04:52+00:37:29
81st

1184

Ben JourdainM60th45-4912th02:04:5502:05:03+00:37:45
82nd

1081

Rumiko KingF22nd35-397th02:05:0502:05:15+00:37:55
83rd

909

Paul BurnettM61st40-4410th02:05:2002:05:20+00:38:10
84th

1130

Abigail WittsF23rd20-242nd02:05:2902:05:33+00:38:19
85th

1010

Fiona TubbF24th35-398th02:05:2602:05:34+00:38:16
86th

986

Hannah MayesF25th25-293rd02:05:3002:05:35+00:38:20
87th

1187

Gareth VidlerM62nd35-3915thBacon Butty Brigade02:05:3502:05:58+00:38:25
88th

1124

Charlie SargeantM63rd16-192ndn/a02:05:4402:06:03+00:38:34
89th

1025

MATT RawboneM64th30-3414th02:06:0702:06:26+00:38:57
90th

1029

Mike BarclayM65th55-592nd02:06:3602:06:51+00:39:26
91st

910

Rosalind SmithF26th25-294th02:07:0302:07:08+00:39:53
92nd

935

Luke ZwalfM66th40-4411thUKRunChat and York Triathlon Club02:07:1102:07:19+00:40:01
93rd

1016

Albinas UikisM67th25-295th02:07:0502:07:33+00:39:55
94th

1172

James GreenM68th45-4913th02:07:3402:07:43+00:40:24
95th

1109

Sophie McdermottF27th20-243rdTeam Newcastle Triathlon02:07:4102:07:51+00:40:31
96th

892

Danny DemuthM69th25-296th02:07:2402:07:53+00:40:14
97th

1079

Kjetil StoreboM70th30-3415th02:08:0102:08:09+00:40:51
98th

1116

Tao TangM71st30-3416th02:07:3102:08:11+00:40:21
99th

987

Maria ButylinaF28th30-3410thLondon City Athletics Club02:08:2502:08:37+00:41:15
100th

1076

Luke GordonM72nd40-4412th02:08:1602:08:40+00:41:06
101st

976

Ben CrawfordM73rd25-297th02:08:1802:08:41+00:41:08
102nd

954

Polly HaywoodF29th40-442ndTunbridge Wells Harriers02:08:3802:08:47+00:41:28
103rd

1232

Kit WebsterM74th45-4914th02:08:5402:09:00+00:41:44
104th

1923

Steve GormanM75th45-4915th02:08:4802:09:06+00:41:38
105th

1192

David GayM76th40-4413th02:08:4402:09:07+00:41:34
106th

856

Heather RainsburyF30th35-399thKent AC02:08:5502:09:17+00:41:45
107th

1068

Rachel SellersF31st55-591st02:08:5502:09:27+00:41:45
108th

1174

Grant Miles-wilsonM77th30-3417th02:09:2302:09:30+00:42:13
109th

889

Sebastian Archer-coxM78th45-4916thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club02:09:3002:09:54+00:42:20
110th

1226

Andrew DinnisM79th35-3916th02:09:5602:09:56+00:42:46
111st

1143

Evan SarosikM80th30-3418th02:09:5002:10:04+00:42:40
112nd

1144

Kate WalkerF32nd55-592nd02:10:3702:10:44+00:43:27
113rd

833

Dan MoncktonM81st25-298th02:10:2502:10:46+00:43:15
114th

1024

Darren JamesM82nd50-543rdSittingbourne Striders02:11:1602:11:38+00:44:06
115th

1041

Nia ClarkF33rd20-244th02:11:4102:11:51+00:44:31
116th

865

Martin FaulknerM83rd40-4414th02:11:4002:11:54+00:44:30
117th

998

James SachonM84th35-3917th02:11:4902:12:09+00:44:39
118th

1223

Louisa Innes WilkinF34th30-3411th02:12:2102:12:21+00:45:11
119th

875

Anthony PortchM85th35-3918th02:12:0402:12:29+00:44:54
120th

1200

Dean MillsM86th45-4917th02:12:1702:12:30+00:45:07
121st

1229

Ian PettsM87th55-593rd02:11:5102:12:35+00:44:41
122nd

992

Philip BeelM88th30-3419th02:12:3702:12:47+00:45:27
123rd

1044

Richard PatienceM89th45-4918th02:12:3702:12:52+00:45:27
124th

938

Brooke BarnesF35th35-3910th02:12:4602:13:05+00:45:36
125th

939

Ian BarnesM90th35-3919th02:12:4602:13:07+00:45:36
126th

1247

Katharine ClarkF36th30-3412th02:12:3502:13:17+00:45:25
127th

895

Jonathan PurvisM91st45-4919thSarah'S Runners02:13:1802:13:29+00:46:08
128th

1160

Keeley ClarkF37th35-3911th02:13:1902:13:39+00:46:09
129th

953

Sherree KemptonF38th40-443rd02:13:0302:13:40+00:45:53
130th

968

Sasha LyneF39th35-3912th02:13:2802:13:44+00:46:18
131st

1074

Emma LaytonF40th25-295th02:13:2802:13:54+00:46:18
132nd

994

Jennifer YoungF41st30-3413th02:13:4302:13:57+00:46:33
133rd

1908

Peter HorneM92nd40-4415th02:13:4402:14:03+00:46:34
134th

1061

Tamsin LovellF42nd25-296th02:13:3902:14:05+00:46:29
135th

1171

Guy MedleyM93rd50-544th02:14:0502:14:20+00:46:55
136th

1142

Phil ParkerM94th60-642nd02:14:4802:15:04+00:47:38
137th

829

Andy BolderstoneM95th40-4416thEast London Runners02:14:5102:15:18+00:47:41
138th

1163

David SmithM96th50-545th02:15:1802:15:30+00:48:08
139th

1228

MARK HolmesM97th40-4417th02:15:3802:15:51+00:48:28
140th

1127

Emma HolmesF43rd40-444thMOJO02:15:3802:15:51+00:48:28
141st

888

Charlotte YoungF44th35-3913th02:15:3802:15:58+00:48:28
142nd

1216

Timothy BibbsM98th55-594th02:16:2602:16:30+00:49:16
143rd

813

Esmee GroenF45th40-445th02:16:1502:16:35+00:49:05
144th

887

Eefke JansenF46th35-3914th02:16:1702:16:35+00:49:07
145th

1196

Owen WeeksM99th35-3920th02:17:1102:17:17+00:50:01
146th

1214

Mayoor PatelM100th40-4418th02:17:2502:17:36+00:50:15
147th

1077

Lindsay HaningtonF47th30-3414th02:17:1602:17:41+00:50:06
148th

1058

Hayley LucasF48th40-446th02:17:3102:17:48+00:50:21
149th

1028

Sally LonghurstF49th25-297th02:17:4002:18:05+00:50:30
150th

1249

David GogginM101st35-3921st02:17:4902:18:09+00:50:39
151st

1125

Roger SargeantM102nd50-546thn/a02:17:5002:18:10+00:50:40
152nd

1020

Charlotte HildebrandtF50th40-447th02:18:3602:18:45+00:51:26
153rd

1131

Andrew WittsM103rd55-595th02:19:0002:19:05+00:51:50
154th

1221

Neil HaggertayM104th55-596th02:18:5002:19:22+00:51:40
155th

1175

Stephen HarryM105th50-547th02:19:1402:19:30+00:52:04
156th

1129

Andy NewtonM106th40-4419th02:19:2302:19:32+00:52:13
157th

1022

Graham WenhamM107th45-4920th02:19:2302:19:46+00:52:13
158th

1147

Peter DufauxM108th50-548thSpeelhofrunners02:19:4402:19:56+00:52:34
159th

1254

Matt BathamM109th30-3420th02:19:4602:20:07+00:52:36
160th

1030

Stephen RapoportM110th35-3922ndOxted Gentlemen's Society Fitness Club02:20:0402:20:15+00:52:54
161st

1000

Ian ForshewM111st35-3923rd02:20:0302:20:16+00:52:53
162nd

921

Kelly TrendallF51st40-448th02:19:5602:20:27+00:52:46
163rd

1194

ALAN PurbrickM112nd50-549th02:20:1902:20:34+00:53:09
164th

949

Howard WatsonM113rd55-597th02:20:1802:20:37+00:53:08
165th

950

Timothy Gascoyne-dayM114th45-4921st02:20:3702:20:37+00:53:27
166th

868

Alex YewM115th45-4922nd02:20:4902:21:10+00:53:39
167th

1166

Jim WoodM116th55-598th02:20:5902:21:20+00:53:49
168th

1012

Michael WilliamsM117th55-599th02:21:3102:21:35+00:54:21
169th

971

George CookeM118th20-244thFTR02:21:4502:21:45+00:54:35
170th

893

Frances PickinF52nd25-298th02:21:4602:22:15+00:54:36
171st

899

Allan JonesM119th40-4420thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club02:21:4702:22:27+00:54:37
172nd

1904

Pavlo KolomiyetsM120th30-3421stJBR run and Tri02:22:4002:22:55+00:55:30
173rd

1306

Daniel HardingM121st30-3422nd02:23:0302:23:03+00:55:53
174th

1126

Janet AveryF53rd30-3415th02:22:5502:23:08+00:55:45
175th

1015

Martina UikyteF54th30-3416th02:22:5402:23:08+00:55:44
176th

1190

Joe NewmanM122nd40-4421st02:22:3002:23:11+00:55:20
177th

880

Paul SwanburyM123rd40-4422nd02:22:5802:23:21+00:55:48
178th

832

Sophie HaywardF55th20-245th02:23:0702:23:28+00:55:57
179th

952

Selven ArmoogumM124th40-4423rd02:23:1102:23:51+00:56:01
180th

1921

Marta BurnleyF56th20-246th02:23:5002:23:56+00:56:40
181st

827

Linda DraperF57th40-449th02:23:5402:24:02+00:56:44
182nd

1138

William LowryM125th35-3924th02:23:3502:24:14+00:56:25
183rd

1167

Dan WatsonM126th25-299th02:24:1602:24:31+00:57:06
184th

961

Gary HintonM127th45-4923rd02:24:2002:24:48+00:57:10
185th

1235

Gavin MeakingsM128th35-3925th02:24:4102:25:08+00:57:31
186th

1208

Miriam CerberiF58th45-493rd02:25:0602:25:33+00:57:56
187th

1253

Adele Van EdenF59th45-494th02:25:1102:25:56+00:58:01
188th

905

Eleanor HanlonF60th25-299thBodyworks02:25:4802:26:14+00:58:38
189th

1153

Chris RowleyM129th50-5410th02:26:0202:26:36+00:58:52
190th

1156

Angela BartlettF61st50-541st02:26:4302:27:07+00:59:33
191st

1145

Candice GarthwaiteF62nd35-3915th02:27:1902:27:58+01:00:09
192nd

1027

Ellen KimF63rd20-247th02:28:0302:28:18+01:00:53
193rd

1224

Karolina LubienieckaF64th35-3916th02:28:0902:28:26+01:00:59
194th

1146

Suzanne MachrayF65th35-3917th02:27:5402:28:32+01:00:44
195th

1222

Annemarie RobertsF66th35-3918th02:28:3002:28:48+01:01:20
196th

1086

Harry ButteryM130th25-2910th02:28:2202:28:50+01:01:12
197th

902

Marie BoothF67th40-4410th02:28:3302:29:06+01:01:23
198th

901

Lee BoothM131st45-4924th02:28:3202:29:06+01:01:22
199th

932

Christine OmalleyF68th35-3919th02:29:3902:29:56+01:02:29
200th

974

James PareM132nd30-3423rd02:29:1602:29:59+01:02:06
201st

1139

Rory CreavinM133rd30-3424th02:29:5602:30:25+01:02:46
202nd

1195

Gavin MallochM134th60-643rdSittingbourne Striders02:30:1102:30:36+01:03:01
203rd

990

Derek JeffsM135th25-2911th02:30:1402:30:38+01:03:04
204th

1152

Caroline FimerF69th45-495thKent police athletics club02:30:0402:30:38+01:02:54
205th

1238

Siobhan BarrF70th40-4411th02:30:4302:31:21+01:03:33
206th

1084

Michaela SchweigerF71st40-4412th02:30:5602:31:25+01:03:46
207th

877

Andrew SheaM136th35-3926th02:31:0002:31:43+01:03:50
208th

878

Saskia Mareike SheaF72nd35-3920th02:31:0002:31:43+01:03:50
209th

874

Oliver CurrallM137th35-3927th02:31:2502:31:47+01:04:15
210th

1241

Simon Mathew TurnerM138th35-3928th02:31:3402:31:53+01:04:24
211st

929

Chanel DykesF73rd25-2910th02:31:5002:32:09+01:04:40
212nd

984

Anna Van EedenF74th40-4413th02:31:5002:32:10+01:04:40
213rd

930

Danielle WillingaleF75th25-2911th02:31:5202:32:10+01:04:42
214th

983

Andrew Van EedenM139th35-3929th02:31:5202:32:11+01:04:42
215th

960

Sarah JenkinsF76th35-3921st02:31:5002:32:14+01:04:40
216th

1100

Stephanie FareF77th25-2912th02:32:3002:32:55+01:05:20
217th

1001

Gulliver MartinM140th35-3930thOxted Gentlemen's Society Fitness Club02:32:5702:33:08+01:05:47
218th

988

Philipp SchroederM141st40-4424th02:33:0002:33:37+01:05:50
219th

831

Roselin BoramakotF78th30-3417thEast London Runners02:33:1702:33:49+01:06:07
220th

1133

Eleanor JonesF79th30-3418th02:33:4502:33:55+01:06:35
221st

1002

Allan Vela-wildingM142nd40-4425th02:33:3602:33:57+01:06:26
222nd

1132

David JonesM143rd25-2912th02:33:4802:33:57+01:06:38
223rd

879

Melanie BrooksF80th40-4414th02:33:4602:34:04+01:06:36
224th

1103

Pete RawlinsonM144th40-4426th02:34:0902:34:25+01:06:59
225th

1186

Amber StevensonF81st25-2913th02:34:1502:34:40+01:07:05
226th

977

Trevor CrawfordM145th60-644th02:34:2202:34:43+01:07:12
227th

857

Tien WildeF82nd45-496th02:34:1802:34:51+01:07:08
228th

1220

RACHEL CrispF83rd40-4415th02:34:3802:35:13+01:07:28
229th

1039

Clelie MedlockF84th40-4416th02:35:2002:35:50+01:08:10
230th

937

Tracy EatonF85th50-542ndHove Hornets02:36:1202:36:20+01:09:02
231st

1121

Mark FloranceM146th60-645th02:37:4002:37:59+01:10:30
232nd

1120

Charlotte FloranceF86th30-3419th02:37:4202:38:01+01:10:32
233rd

1107

Luisa PedretF87th50-543rdReigate Priority Athletics Club02:38:0302:38:19+01:10:53
234th

1165

Joshua PooleyM147th35-3931st02:38:0102:38:33+01:10:51
235th

876

Tom HadkissM148th25-2913th02:38:1802:38:46+01:11:08
236th

1070

Tayler MessenbirdM149th20-245th02:38:4402:38:57+01:11:34
237th

818

Darren LilleyM150th50-5411th02:38:2102:38:59+01:11:11
238th

1128

Wanwisa BurnsF88th30-3420th02:39:0602:39:17+01:11:56
239th

981

BING JonesM151st65-691stSheffield Triathlon Club02:39:5202:40:21+01:12:42
240th

982

Lavinia JonesF89th60-641st02:39:5202:40:22+01:12:42
241st

897

John O'dowdM152nd40-4427thStriders of Croydon02:40:0002:40:29+01:12:50
242nd

955

Ruth GrayF90th35-3922nd02:40:1402:40:51+01:13:04
243rd

814

Helen SargisonF91st35-3923rd02:40:2802:40:58+01:13:18
244th

1021

Sarah JacksonF92nd35-3924th02:41:2802:41:53+01:14:18
245th

1205

Holly BentleyF93rd35-3925th02:42:0502:42:33+01:14:55
246th

1206

Hazel WrightF94th35-3926th02:42:0702:42:35+01:14:57
247th

858

Sam BroderickM153rd30-3425th02:42:2002:42:43+01:15:10
248th

1090

Richard BeardsworthM154th30-3426th02:42:1702:42:47+01:15:07
249th

989

Abby JonesF95th25-2914th02:42:4302:43:14+01:15:33
250th

873

Kevin PatienceM155th55-5910th02:43:1602:43:16+01:16:06
251st

815

Michelle McintyreF96th40-4417th02:44:1702:44:44+01:17:07
252nd

810

Emma RichardsonF97th40-4418th02:44:1602:44:45+01:17:06
253rd

843

HELLE AsquithF98th45-497th02:45:0702:45:28+01:17:57
254th

1101

Felicity BurgessF99th25-2915thn/a02:45:3502:45:55+01:18:25
255th

1088

Andrew PearceM156th35-3932nd02:45:5702:46:11+01:18:47
256th

1180

Nithan MohindraM157th25-2914th02:46:2002:46:33+01:19:10
257th

1242

Anthony BrewerM158th30-3427th02:46:2702:46:53+01:19:17
258th

1243

Julieta TrottaF100th30-3421st02:46:2702:46:53+01:19:17
259th

1211

NATASHA WilsonF101st25-2916th02:46:4702:47:18+01:19:37
260th

967

Diane BuckleyF102nd50-544th02:47:1702:47:55+01:20:07
261st

884

Mark VatcherM159th45-4925th02:47:4002:48:22+01:20:30
262nd

927

James WithersM160th40-4428th02:47:4402:48:26+01:20:34
263rd

1110

Abby VatcherF103rd45-498th02:47:5102:48:32+01:20:41
264th

811

Annet TeeuwenF104th35-3927th02:48:2002:48:53+01:21:10
265th

1071

Patrick TaylorM161st35-3933rd02:50:3802:50:38+01:23:28
266th

1051

Jane PhillipsF105th60-642ndDover Road Runners02:50:0802:50:40+01:22:58
267th

943

Sheela McleanF106th55-593rd02:50:1602:50:52+01:23:06
268th

826

Stuart WilliamsM162nd35-3934th02:50:5302:51:05+01:23:43
269th

985

Sadie DayF107th25-2917thBEGINNERS 2 RUNNERS02:51:1802:51:44+01:24:08
270th

846

Jackie HochF108th40-4419thMOJO Running and Fitness02:52:1402:52:49+01:25:04
271st

906

Nigel GaterM163rd45-4926thn/a02:52:3902:53:12+01:25:29
272nd

900

Alan BoothM164th40-4429th02:52:4102:53:14+01:25:31
273rd

1114

Martin StorrsM165th40-4430th02:52:4802:53:26+01:25:38
274th

1177

Mark KimM166th55-5911th02:53:3902:53:55+01:26:29
275th

1046

Teresa HintonF109th55-594th02:53:2202:53:58+01:26:12
276th

855

Clare GriffithsF110th40-4420th02:54:5102:55:26+01:27:41
277th

978

Fae FooterF111st40-4421stPhoenix Striders02:55:0002:55:34+01:27:50
278th

823

Mark ManningM167th45-4927th02:56:0702:56:19+01:28:57
279th

1034

Joanne RossF112nd30-3422nd02:56:1502:56:44+01:29:05
280th

1113

Matthew TidimanM168th45-4928th02:56:1102:56:47+01:29:01
281st

915

Felicity NorthcottF113rd40-4422nd02:57:1402:57:31+01:30:04
282nd

1083

Georgia LaurenF114th20-248th02:58:2602:58:53+01:31:16
283rd

844

TONY AsquithM169th45-4929th02:58:4702:59:07+01:31:37
284th

1078

Lydia MalkinF115th30-3423rd02:58:4302:59:08+01:31:33
285th

1909

Harmander SinghM170th55-5912th03:04:1303:04:36+01:37:03
286th

1052

Robin PalmerM171st55-5913thMaidstone Harriers03:04:5403:05:19+01:37:44
287th

850

Donna MorleyF116th45-499thMOJO Running and Fitness03:04:5903:05:34+01:37:49
288th

1119

Harmonie TorosF117th40-4423rd03:04:5603:05:35+01:37:46
289th

1011

Michael ReidM172nd50-5412th03:06:1803:06:42+01:39:08
290th

1245

Glenda BoutellF118th35-3928th03:06:0603:06:42+01:38:56
291st

1089

Anna PearceF119th35-3929th03:06:2803:06:42+01:39:18
292nd

1176

Brian KimM173rd16-193rd03:07:0503:07:21+01:39:55
293rd

1050

Louise GouldF120th35-3930th03:09:2303:09:55+01:42:13
294th

944

Alison BedwellF121st35-3931st03:09:2203:09:56+01:42:12
295th

951

Aneta ArmoogumF122nd40-4424th03:13:4503:14:25+01:46:35
296th

964

Karen DaveyF123rd45-4910th03:14:3703:15:17+01:47:27
297th

1023

Kevin WenhamM174th50-5413th03:16:3303:16:57+01:49:23
298th

1134

Harriet OsbornF124th25-2918th03:23:5503:24:24+01:56:45
299th

1065

Casandra ThorpeF125th40-4425th03:28:4603:29:22+02:01:36
300th

1097

Natalie PougherF126th35-3932nd03:30:2403:30:57+02:03:14
301st

1056

Rosalyn LittleF127th45-4911th03:33:5903:34:36+02:06:49
302nd

1117

Kristina BruniF128th40-4426th03:49:0703:49:40+02:21:57
303rd

1123

Lisa WulfF129th35-3933rd03:49:0603:49:40+02:21:56
304th

966

Hayley SmithF130th40-4427thMichelle?s Running Club Braintree03:52:3503:53:17+02:25:25
305th

819

Sally LilleyF131st50-545th03:54:3903:55:18+02:27:29
306th

965

Mollie ReasonF132nd20-249thMichelle?s Running Club Braintree03:55:0303:55:44+02:27:53
307th

907

LISA JacksonF133rd50-546thStriders of Croydon04:05:1104:05:42+02:38:01
DNF (10 in total)
-

908

GRAHAM WilliamsM55-5900:00:0000:00:00-
-

1055

JO GennariF45-49TeamLGT00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1230

Victoria RichardsonF25-2900:00:0000:00:00-
-

1250

Gavin Peter FriendM55-5900:00:0000:00:00-
-

885

Helen CooperF25-2900:00:0000:00:00-
-

1018

Hilary ClarksonF55-5900:00:0000:00:00-
-

1049

Dave RawlinsonM45-4900:00:0000:00:00-
-

1098

Paul SmithM35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

1912

Gavriel CohenM35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

1248

Gary OreillyM55-59Tunbridge Wells Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Solent Half Marathon 2018-09-23 10:00:00
Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00
Swindon 10K 10K Distance 2018-11-18 11:00:00