CHOLMONDELEY Castle Triathlon 2018

Jun
23
2018

Splits

  • 100 metre Swim
  • 4 kilometre Cycle
  • 1,300 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Map

8-10 Years

Triathlon | 2018-06-23 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (116 in total)
1st

1372

William GrundyM1st8-101stBlackburn Harriers00:20:32-
2nd

1450

Lewis BrodieM2nd8-102ndKnutsford Triathlon Club00:20:34+00:00:02
3rd

1470

Simon HarrisonM3rd8-103rd00:20:39+00:00:07
4th

1396

Will StaceyM4th8-104thVale Tridents00:21:54+00:01:22
5th

1455

Eryn CrowhurstF1st8-101st00:22:05+00:01:33
6th

1419

Joe EyreM5th8-105th00:22:17+00:01:45
7th

1462

Samuel EllisM6th8-106thSwindon Phoenix00:22:30+00:01:58
8th

1390

Emily PeartF2nd8-102ndCity of Lancaster Triathlon00:22:41+00:02:09
8th

1368

Freddie DunneM7th8-107thChester Triathlon Club00:22:41+00:02:09
10th

1471

George HarveyM8th8-108th00:22:49+00:02:17
11th

1438

Benjamin SmithM9th8-109thChester Triathlon Club00:22:55+00:02:23
12th

1442

Jennifer ThompsonF3rd8-103rdCarlisle Junior Tri Club00:23:10+00:02:38
13th

1380

Henry KerfootM10th8-1010thChester Triathlon Club00:23:29+00:02:57
14th

1486

Joseph SmytheM11th8-1011th00:23:32+00:03:00
15th

1435

Thomas RimmerM12th8-1012th00:23:38+00:03:06
16th

1482

Spencer PengraeveM13th8-1013th00:23:45+00:03:13
17th

1436

Jax Ralph RobertsM14th8-1014thCorby Tri Club00:23:48+00:03:16
18th

1454

Oliver CookM15th8-1015th00:23:55+00:03:23
19th

1410

Ruby ArmstrongF4th8-104thColts00:24:03+00:03:31
20th

1392

Caleb PyperM16th8-1016th00:24:08+00:03:36
21st

1472

Eva HoldenF5th8-105thMalvern Tri Club00:24:12+00:03:40
22nd

1418

Ruby DuxburyF6th8-106thKendal Triathlon Juniors00:24:15+00:03:43
23rd

1406

Eleanor WilliamsF7th8-107thChester Triathlon Club00:24:17+00:03:45
24th

1494

Riley WorsellM17th8-1017th00:24:38+00:04:06
25th

1374

Sebastian HampsonM18th8-1018th00:25:05+00:04:33
26th

1427

Eleanor KingF8th8-108thKendal Tri Club Juniors00:25:23+00:04:51
27th

1499

Nancy CarringtonF9th8-109th00:25:28+00:04:56
28th

1411

Tristan Junior AspinallM19th8-1019th00:25:32+00:05:00
29th

1493

Malakai WoodsM20th8-1020th00:25:35+00:05:03
30th

1405

Herbie WaltonM21st8-1021st00:25:54+00:05:22
31st

1469

Iain HaldaneM22nd8-1022ndRyton Triathlon Club00:26:01+00:05:29
32nd

1375

Kieran HaswellM23rd8-1023rd00:26:05+00:05:33
33rd

1492

Thomas WoodM24th8-1024th00:26:15+00:05:43
34th

1385

Ieuan MorrisM25th8-1025th00:26:22+00:05:50
35th

1381

Anelise Larsen FletcherF10th8-1010thManchester Triathlon Club00:26:36+00:06:04
36th

1364

James AndrewsM26th8-1026th00:26:37+00:06:05
37th

1403

Isobel ThomasF11th8-1011thManchester Triathlon Club00:26:46+00:06:14
38th

1391

Nathan PuseyM27th8-1027thRibble Valley Tri Club00:26:59+00:06:27
39th

1395

Tom StaceyM28th8-1028thVale Tridents00:27:01+00:06:29
40th

1440

Isla ThatcherF12th8-1012th00:27:09+00:06:37
41st

1491

Morgan WilsonM29th8-1029th00:27:19+00:06:47
42nd

1452

Natasha CobbF13th8-1013th00:27:27+00:06:55
43rd

1447

Oliver WellsM30th8-1030th00:27:29+00:06:57
44th

1420

Jonathan FrisherM31st8-1031st00:27:30+00:06:58
45th

1474

Iggy HoweM32nd8-1032nd00:27:31+00:06:59
45th

1498

Harvey BaxterM32nd8-1032nd00:27:31+00:06:59
47th

1417

Oliver DouglasM34th8-1034thWinsford Swimming Club00:27:42+00:07:10
48th

1393

Emilia PyperF14th8-1014th00:27:49+00:07:17
49th

1453

Matthew ColemanM35th8-1035th00:27:55+00:07:23
50th

1365

Charlie BarrattF15th8-1015thDelamere Academy00:27:59+00:07:27
50th

1451

Tobias ButcherM36th8-1036th00:27:59+00:07:27
52nd

1425

Bertie HowardM37th8-1037thNorthwich Centurions00:28:21+00:07:49
53rd

1413

William BrockM38th8-1038thCHESTER TRI CLUB00:28:24+00:07:52
54th

1476

William LambdenM39th8-1039th00:28:25+00:07:53
54th

1399

Angus StewartM39th8-1039th00:28:25+00:07:53
56th

1409

Ursula ArcherF16th8-1016th00:28:45+00:08:13
57th

1495

Thomas YouelM41st8-1041st00:28:48+00:08:16
58th

1377

Leon HovellM42nd8-1042nd00:29:04+00:08:32
59th

1415

Madison CobbF17th8-1017th00:29:08+00:08:36
60th

1432

Eva PearsonF18th8-1018th00:29:09+00:08:37
61st

1394

Nili ShmuelF19th8-1019th00:29:25+00:08:53
62nd

1459

Jacob DumiganM43rd8-1043rd00:29:26+00:08:54
63rd

1402

Anna ThomasF20th8-1020thManchester Triathlon Club00:29:28+00:08:56
64th

1477

Finlay LeatherbarrowM44th8-1044th00:29:48+00:09:16
65th

1468

William GreenhalghM45th8-1045th00:29:49+00:09:17
66th

1461

Helen EddieM46th8-1046th00:29:53+00:09:21
66th

1500

Penelope HarrisonF21st8-1021st00:29:53+00:09:21
68th

1414

Elijah CarterM47th8-1047th00:30:00+00:09:28
69th

1424

Emily HarveyF22nd8-1022ndCHESTER TRI CLUB00:30:02+00:09:30
70th

1416

Evan DanielM48th8-1048th00:30:03+00:09:31
71st

1465

Maddy GillettF23rd8-1023rd00:30:06+00:09:34
71st

1407

William AppletonM49th8-1049th00:30:06+00:09:34
73rd

1444

Harry Wallace-dunlopM50th8-1050th00:30:09+00:09:37
74th

1484

Naomi ReadF24th8-1024th00:30:13+00:09:41
75th

1400

Emily TaylorF25th8-1025th00:30:18+00:09:46
75th

1458

Theo DickinsonM51st8-1051stPendle Triathlon Club Junior's00:30:18+00:09:46
77th

1463

Isaac FinnieM52nd8-1052nd00:30:23+00:09:51
78th

1457

Luke De La FuenteM53rd8-1053rd00:30:25+00:09:53
79th

1475

Joseph JonesM54th8-1054th00:30:30+00:09:58
80th

1434

Lois ReadF26th8-1026th00:30:34+00:10:02
81st

1382

Rocky MaguireM55th8-1055th00:30:53+00:10:21
82nd

1369

Lucy GambleF27th8-1027thCHESTERFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB00:30:54+00:10:22
83rd

1433

Isaac PerrittM56th8-1056th00:30:55+00:10:23
84th

1429

Alex MeeM57th8-1057th00:31:20+00:10:48
85th

1398

Ryan StainforthM58th8-1058thDUCKHOUSE TRI00:31:42+00:11:10
86th

1489

Leia Rose UnderwoodF28th8-1028th00:32:10+00:11:38
87th

1445

Emelia WarrenF29th8-1029th00:32:13+00:11:41
88th

1443

Beatrix Wallace-dunlopF30th8-1030th00:32:17+00:11:45
89th

1441

Charlotte ThompsonF31st8-1031stCarlisle Junior Tri Club00:32:27+00:11:55
90th

1401

Sophie TaylorF32nd8-1032nd00:32:28+00:11:56
91st

1383

Eva MccarthyF33rd8-1033rd00:32:30+00:11:58
92nd

1397

Rosalynn StainforthF34th8-1034th00:33:11+00:12:39
93rd

1404

George TurnerM59th8-1059th00:33:35+00:13:03
94th

1412

Poppy BarclayF35th8-1035th00:34:06+00:13:34
95th

1421

Chloe GrantF36th8-1036th00:34:15+00:13:43
95th

1439

Daisy StanleyF36th8-1036th00:34:15+00:13:43
97th

1422

Evie HardieF38th8-1038th00:34:31+00:13:59
98th

1473

Yzabela HorsleyF39th8-1039th00:34:33+00:14:01
99th

1490

Annabelle WardF40th8-1040th00:35:04+00:14:32
100th

1379

Zoe JudeF41st8-1041st00:35:07+00:14:35
101st

1501

Holly BurgessF42nd13-151st00:35:36+00:15:04
102nd

1481

Issey PefferF43rd8-1042nd00:35:56+00:15:24
103rd

1373

Harriet HallF44th8-1043rdNEWCASTLE TRI CLUB00:36:33+00:16:01
104th

1480

Aoibh NashF45th8-1044th00:37:27+00:16:55
105th

1366

Mollie CarrollF46th8-1045th00:37:42+00:17:10
106th

1446

Phoebe WarrenF47th8-1046th00:37:50+00:17:18
107th

1466

Evita GrainyteF48th8-1047th00:38:18+00:17:46
108th

1464

Ruby FoulkesF49th8-1048th00:38:28+00:17:56
109th

1449

Finlay BlairM60th8-1060thChirnside Chasers00:40:21+00:19:49
110th

1386

Rufus MurrayM61st8-1061st00:41:28+00:20:56
111st

1426

Imogen HusbandF50th8-1049th00:41:43+00:21:11
112nd

1460

Olivia DyerF51st8-1050th00:42:19+00:21:47
113rd

1487

Amber StocktonF52nd8-1051st00:42:20+00:21:48
114th

1479

Eloise MorganF53rd8-1052ndDoctor sprockets tri team00:42:41+00:22:09
115th

1478

Sophia LeeF54th8-1053rd00:45:08+00:24:36
116th

1488

Lily TurnerF55th8-1054thBolton Triathlon Club00:47:32+00:27:00
DNF (1 in total)
-

1467

Johnnie GreenhalghM8-1000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Wombourne Triathlon Sprint Distance 2018-09-02 08:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2018-08-19 10:00:00
Nottingham Absolute Tristar and Youth Triathlon Tristart 2018-09-22 11:00:00