Bridge Triathlon 2018

Jun
17
2018

TS3

Triathlon | 2018-06-17 06:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (58 in total)
1st

579

Lawrence MartindaleM1stTS31stMillfield TC00:28:52-
2nd

521

Bethany CookF1stTS31stTeam Bodyworks XTC00:29:00+00:00:08
3rd

560

Christo ChiltonM2ndTS32ndCrystal Palace Triathletes00:29:01+00:00:09
4th

568

Michael GarM3rdTS33rd00:29:12+00:00:20
5th

575

Thomas HuttonM4thTS34thdealtri00:29:41+00:00:49
6th

578

Dan LevineM5thTS35thWestcroft Triathlon Club00:29:52+00:01:00
7th

574

Oliver HorneM6thTS36thMedway Tri00:29:57+00:01:05
8th

550

Spencer BatemanM7thTS37thComet Triathlon Club00:30:01+00:01:09
9th

541

Hannah MitchellF2ndTS32ndMedway Tri00:30:16+00:01:24
10th

542

MEGAN OrmistonF3rdTS33rdMedway Tri00:30:40+00:01:48
11th

544

Katie RepperF4thTS34thJetstream00:30:57+00:02:05
12th

553

Jake BorrettM8thTS38thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB00:31:27+00:02:35
13th

566

Charlie FerrisM9thTS39thHorsham Blue Stars00:31:38+00:02:46
14th

527

Issy HayesF5thTS35thAtlantis Sc00:31:50+00:02:58
15th

551

Benjamin BeckleyM10thTS310thTeam Bodyworks XTC00:32:12+00:03:20
16th

580

JOSH MayerM11thTS311th00:32:19+00:03:27
17th

518

Daisy BurtonF6thTS36thTeam Bodyworks XTC00:32:25+00:03:33
18th

532

Eloise KeyF7thTS37thBODYWORKS XTC00:32:25+00:03:33
19th

554

Jack BowleyM12thTS312th00:32:33+00:03:41
20th

552

ALEX BishopM13thTS313th00:32:39+00:03:47
21st

577

Lukas KoehlerM14thTS314thHorsham Tri Club00:32:54+00:04:02
22nd

528

Lucy HoseasonF8thTS38th00:33:12+00:04:20
23rd

523

Lorna DumbletonF9thTS39thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:33:16+00:04:24
24th

538

Alice MetcalfF10thTS310thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:33:29+00:04:37
25th

524

Maisie GibbinsF11thTS311thSouth London Harriers00:33:29+00:04:37
26th

571

Leo HewettM15thTS315thOcean Lake Triathlon Club00:33:29+00:04:37
27th

582

Charlie PoltonM16thTS316thswim 1st tri club00:33:29+00:04:37
28th

545

Teigan SullivanF12thTS312th00:33:36+00:04:44
29th

548

Louis AshfordM17thTS317thMedway Tri00:33:36+00:04:44
30th

526

Sophie HannaF13thTS313th00:33:49+00:04:57
31st

549

Finlay AshfordM18thTS318thMedway Tri00:34:03+00:05:11
32nd

576

Samuel JaquesM19thTS319thTeambodyworksxtc00:34:19+00:05:27
33rd

539

Hannah MillerF14thTS314thTeam Bodyworks XTC00:34:21+00:05:29
34th

586

Mr TugwellM20thTS320thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:34:44+00:05:52
35th

531

Maisie JensenF15thTS315th00:34:47+00:05:55
36th

537

Madeleine McguiganF16thTS316thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:35:08+00:06:16
37th

530

Maddie HughesF17thTS317thJetstream Tri00:35:17+00:06:25
38th

595

Lois AshcroftF18thTS318th00:35:19+00:06:27
39th

564

Joshua DohertyM21stTS321stGREENWICH TRITONS00:35:34+00:06:42
40th

533

Sophia KirkmanF19thTS319thGREENWICH TRITONS00:35:40+00:06:48
41st

540

Poppy MitchellF20thTS320thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:35:49+00:06:57
42nd

584

George SeymourM22ndTS322ndMedway Tri00:35:56+00:07:04
43rd

557

LIAM CarrM23rdTS323rdGREENWICH TRITONS00:36:19+00:07:27
44th

556

Jacob BryantM24thTS324thWhite Horse Triathlon00:37:10+00:08:18
45th

559

Elliot ChapmanM25thTS325thWeald Tri Club00:37:22+00:08:30
46th

547

Evie WoottonF21stTS321st00:37:33+00:08:41
47th

561

Antoine ChossonM26thTS326th00:37:45+00:08:53
48th

565

Tom EvansM27thTS327thOcean Lake Triathlon00:37:45+00:08:53
49th

563

Lachlan CusackM28thTS328thComet Triathlon Club00:37:48+00:08:56
50th

583

Raphael RumillyM29thTS329th00:38:11+00:09:19
51st

570

Nico HadinghamM30thTS330thGREENWICH TRITONS00:38:52+00:10:00
52nd

522

Matilda DibleyF22ndTS322ndThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:39:12+00:10:20
53rd

520

CAITLIN ChiltonF23rdTS323rdCrystal Palace Triathletes00:39:56+00:11:04
54th

588

Carter WilliamsM31stTS331stCrystal Palace Triathletes00:39:58+00:11:06
55th

517

Beth BadmanF24thTS324thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:40:21+00:11:29
56th

585

Ewan SutherlandM32ndTS332nd00:40:41+00:11:49
57th

534

Am+?lie KlangaF25thTS325thGREENWICH TRITONS00:41:46+00:12:54
58th

516

Sophie BaconF26thTS326thWhite Horse Triathlon00:43:26+00:14:34
DNF (2 in total)
-

546

Lottie ThorpeFTS3Thames Turbo Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

555

Mathew BryantMTS3White Horse Triathlon00:00:00-
Started (2 in total)
-

569

Ethan GubbyMTS300:00:00-
-

573

Gabriel HineyMTS3CT1 Canterbury Tri Club00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Nottingham Absolute Tristar and Youth Triathlon Tristart 2018-09-22 11:00:00