Bridge Triathlon 2018

Jun
17
2018

TS1

Triathlon | 2018-06-17 06:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (37 in total)
1st

425

Alexander McguiganM1stTS11stCrystal Palace Triathletes00:15:40-
2nd

395

Emma HardingF1stTS11stEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:15:49+00:00:09
3rd

415

Luke DraperM2ndTS12ndWeald Tri Club00:16:21+00:00:41
4th

419

Alex HughesM3rdTS13rdJetstream00:16:22+00:00:42
5th

427

Edward MetcalfM4thTS14thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:16:54+00:01:14
6th

420

Benjamin HuttonM5thTS15thdealtri00:16:58+00:01:18
7th

429

Michael RalphM6thTS16thPheonix Triathlon Club (SE)00:17:06+00:01:26
8th

394

Olivia GarthwaiteF2ndTS12ndMedway Tri00:17:11+00:01:31
9th

397

No+?mie KlangaF3rdTS13rdGREENWICH TRITONS00:17:26+00:01:46
10th

405

ISLA TaylorF4thTS14thGREENWICH TRITONS00:17:27+00:01:47
11th

408

Caleb Beaton-skillmanM7thTS17thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:17:39+00:01:59
12th

431

Oliver SmithM8thTS18thTeam Bodyworks XTC00:18:00+00:02:20
13th

393

Abigail ElfordF5thTS15thPhoenix Juniors00:18:03+00:02:23
14th

422

HARRY KleinM9thTS19thOPTIMA RACING TEAM00:18:17+00:02:37
15th

411

Raphael BuchalletM10thTS110thWaldenJNR00:18:23+00:02:43
16th

406

Alesha TugwellF6thTS16thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:18:33+00:02:53
17th

416

Alex DriscollM11thTS111thCamden Swiss Cottage SC00:18:34+00:02:54
18th

396

Ivy Hernandez TaylorF7thTS17thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:18:34+00:02:54
19th

391

Luna-Lucia BoutenF8thTS18thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:18:40+00:03:00
20th

409

Finlay BlytheM12thTS112th00:19:05+00:03:25
21st

434

Dan WatkinsM13thTS113thWeald Triclub00:19:51+00:04:11
22nd

388

Ella BakerF9thTS19th7OAKS JUNIOR TRI CLUB00:20:03+00:04:23
23rd

417

Zachary ElliottM14thTS114thOPTIMA RACING TEAM00:20:04+00:04:24
24th

423

Alexander KoehlerM15thTS115th00:20:31+00:04:51
25th

424

George MccarthyM16thTS116thGREENWICH TRITONS00:20:37+00:04:57
26th

430

Noah ReidM17thTS117thDiane Brown00:20:55+00:05:15
27th

421

Billy KeeM18thTS118thGREENWICH TRITONS00:21:03+00:05:23
28th

433

Ethan SullivanM19thTS119th00:21:25+00:05:45
29th

404

Matilda StaffordF10thTS110th00:21:52+00:06:12
30th

432

Maximus SmurfitM20thTS120thEALING TRIATHLON00:22:33+00:06:53
31st

412

Ben CoghillM21stTS121stGREENWICH TRITONS00:24:01+00:08:21
32nd

403

Marley ReevesF11thTS111thGREENWICH TRITONS00:24:26+00:08:46
33rd

400

Maya Og??dwyerF12thTS112thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:24:44+00:09:04
34th

414

Ethan DiazM22ndTS122ndJohana Diaz00:24:59+00:09:19
35th

399

Rianna MahoneyF13thTS113th00:25:15+00:09:35
36th

402

Josceline PineF14thTS114th00:25:44+00:10:04
37th

593

Zac AshcroftM23rdTS123rd00:32:09+00:16:29

You may also be interested in...

Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Nottingham Absolute Tristar and Youth Triathlon Tristart 2018-09-22 11:00:00