Hathersage Hilly 2018

Jul
22
2018

Splits

  • 422 metre Swim
  • 21 kilometre Cycle
  • 7 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

Sprint Triathlon

Triathlon | 2018-07-22 07:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (299 in total)
1st

377

CHRIS JoyceM1stF (30-34)1stPMA RT01:11:11-
2nd

376

SAM BroomheadM2ndD (20-24)1stUniversity Of Nottingham Triathlon Club01:11:54+00:00:43
3rd

364

Christopher BreedonM3rdH (40-44)1stLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:16:21+00:05:10
4th

355

Simon JonesM4thE (25-29)1stLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club01:17:34+00:06:23
5th

363

KIERAN ShanahanM5thF (30-34)2nd01:17:38+00:06:27
6th

282

Billy CartwrightM6thE (25-29)2ndMatlock AC01:18:57+00:07:46
7th

349

THOMAS HarrisonM7thE (25-29)3rd01:19:02+00:07:51
8th

358

Owen MittonM8thI (45-49)1st01:19:27+00:08:16
9th

238

Simon ChoppinM9thG (35-39)1st01:19:51+00:08:40
10th

370

Matthew QuibellM10thF (30-34)3rd01:20:02+00:08:51
11th

240

Dan HardingM11thJ (50-54)1stASHBOURNE TRI CLUB01:21:06+00:09:55
12th

278

Matt BeardshallM12thJ (50-54)2ndCHESTERFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB01:21:52+00:10:41
13th

365

Martin LaneM13thG (35-39)2ndKendal Tri Club01:21:57+00:10:46
14th

291

Graham LittleM14thI (45-49)2nd01:22:07+00:10:56
15th

330

Jaimie BuckleyF1stH (40-44)1st01:22:19+00:11:08
16th

316

Mark BerridgeM15thH (40-44)2nd01:22:27+00:11:16
17th

372

TIM GleesonM16thH (40-44)3rd01:22:27+00:11:16
18th

20

Steve FranklinM17thF (30-34)4thTotley AC01:22:28+00:11:17
19th

189

AARAN FletcherM18thF (30-34)5th01:22:29+00:11:18
20th

336

Dave BatesM19thI (45-49)3rd1485 TRI CLUB01:22:42+00:11:31
21st

160

Jose GarciaM20thG (35-39)3rdSheffield Triathlon Club01:23:26+00:12:15
22nd

320

David BoyesM21stI (45-49)4thBelperTenTwenty01:23:28+00:12:17
23rd

350

Louis RoseM22ndE (25-29)4th01:24:06+00:12:55
24th

293

Rupert HoldenM23rdJ (50-54)3rd01:24:12+00:13:01
25th

374

Emilie VerrokenF2ndH (40-44)2ndMaxx RT01:24:19+00:13:08
26th

113

Tom HindmarchM24thE (25-29)5th01:25:09+00:13:58
27th

362

TOM TaylorM25thE (25-29)6th01:25:15+00:14:04
28th

290

Neil PiperM26thG (35-39)4th01:25:32+00:14:21
29th

368

DAVE CrossleyM27thG (35-39)5th01:26:08+00:14:57
30th

325

JON HancockM28thH (40-44)4th01:26:12+00:15:01
31st

271

John AlexanderM29thG (35-39)6thCGCC01:26:53+00:15:42
32nd

340

Mike JonesM30thG (35-39)7thSheffield Triathlon Club01:27:12+00:16:01
33rd

281

MATT HemsleyM31stH (40-44)5th01:28:11+00:17:00
34th

321

ANDY HartleyM32ndL (60-64)1stFAT BOYS01:28:11+00:17:00
35th

373

Andrew NicklinM33rdG (35-39)8th1066 TRIATHLETES01:28:13+00:17:02
36th

220

Jack KirbyM34thG (35-39)9th01:29:01+00:17:50
37th

180

BRIAN NewsonM35thG (35-39)10th01:29:08+00:17:57
38th

354

David StaianoM36thD (20-24)2nd01:29:12+00:18:01
39th

236

Dave KirbyM37thG (35-39)11th01:29:14+00:18:03
40th

244

Kim BaxterF3rdH (40-44)3rdSheffield Tri CLUB01:29:25+00:18:14
41st

215

Steve JacksonM38thI (45-49)5th01:29:28+00:18:17
42nd

57

Peter WilmotM39thJ (50-54)4th01:29:36+00:18:25
43rd

367

Charlotte PheaseyF4thD (20-24)1st01:29:50+00:18:39
44th

312

WOJTEK SiodelskiM40thH (40-44)6th01:29:51+00:18:40
45th

120

Gavin NewhouseM41stH (40-44)7th01:30:06+00:18:55
46th

361

Paul RoseM42ndF (30-34)6th3CTRI01:30:40+00:19:29
47th

97

DAVID BelkM43rdH (40-44)8th01:30:55+00:19:44
48th

146

Mark HindsM44thH (40-44)9th01:30:55+00:19:44
49th

266

Robert LileyM45thH (40-44)10th01:30:59+00:19:48
50th

151

Andy HowlingM46thG (35-39)12th01:30:59+00:19:48
51st

260

Jonathan EmbereyM47thF (30-34)7th01:31:15+00:20:04
52nd

289

RICHARD MottM48thI (45-49)6thnone01:31:16+00:20:05
53rd

161

Ben MarshallM49thE (25-29)7th01:31:30+00:20:19
54th

275

Harvey ChapelM50thI (45-49)7th01:31:52+00:20:41
55th

187

Ged DesforgesM51stL (60-64)2ndDark Peak Fell Runners01:31:54+00:20:43
56th

185

Adam ShearnM52ndI (45-49)8th01:31:59+00:20:48
57th

346

Will SheaffM53rdF (30-34)8th01:32:21+00:21:10
58th

210

Gareth ThorpeM54thG (35-39)13th01:32:25+00:21:14
59th

348

Gavin ToulsonM55thH (40-44)11thBassetlaw Triathlon Club01:32:34+00:21:23
60th

197

Liam FollinM56thB (17-18)1st01:32:47+00:21:36
61st

222

NEIL InnsM57thK (55-59)1stCHESTERFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB01:33:36+00:22:25
62nd

91

Simeon CotterellM58thE (25-29)8thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:33:42+00:22:31
63rd

272

Dan KennyM59thE (25-29)9th01:33:45+00:22:34
64th

39

Paul WalkerM60thH (40-44)12th01:33:56+00:22:45
65th

285

James BirdM61stE (25-29)10th01:34:26+00:23:15
66th

184

Richard Mark HewittM62ndI (45-49)9th01:34:30+00:23:19
67th

335

Rachel TateF5thG (35-39)1stHighPeak Tri Club01:34:42+00:23:31
68th

33

David LaycockM63rdG (35-39)14th01:35:01+00:23:50
69th

98

Chris RobertsM64thH (40-44)13th01:35:11+00:24:00
70th

253

Dominic WilliamsM65thI (45-49)10th01:35:16+00:24:05
71st

327

Liz MclellanF6thH (40-44)4th01:35:32+00:24:21
72nd

219

Marco GiovannelliM66thI (45-49)11thASHBOURNE TRIATHLETES01:35:43+00:24:32
73rd

216

Chris CooperM67thF (30-34)9th01:35:52+00:24:41
74th

143

STEVE ChuM68thH (40-44)14th01:35:54+00:24:43
75th

353

ADRIANO StaianoM69thE (25-29)11th01:36:00+00:24:49
76th

252

Andrew AlsopM70thH (40-44)15th01:36:02+00:24:51
77th

46

Gary SimmondsM71stI (45-49)12th01:36:05+00:24:54
78th

265

Martin MossM72ndJ (50-54)5th01:36:07+00:24:56
79th

62

Fraser AndrewsM73rdJ (50-54)6th01:36:10+00:24:59
80th

87

Sarah ChristianF7thE (25-29)1stTotley AC01:36:11+00:25:00
81st

67

Shannon HorriganM74thD (20-24)3rd01:36:15+00:25:04
82nd

333

ANDY KirklandM75thH (40-44)16thHIGH PEAK TRI CLUB01:36:18+00:25:07
83rd

213

Bethan LoganF8thF (30-34)1st01:36:20+00:25:09
84th

343

Jon BurchM76thH (40-44)17th01:36:24+00:25:13
85th

326

ABI WaterfallF9thH (40-44)5th01:36:41+00:25:30
86th

283

Aj TaylorM77thJ (50-54)7th01:36:45+00:25:34
87th

332

Chris John WhelptonM78thI (45-49)13thHigh Peak Triathlon Club01:36:46+00:25:35
88th

276

NIGEL CritchlowM79thI (45-49)14th01:36:53+00:25:42
89th

357

Colin MarshM80thJ (50-54)8thHigh Peak Triathlon Club01:36:57+00:25:46
90th

162

Joe MarvenM81stD (20-24)4th01:37:32+00:26:21
91st

207

Cal LloydF10thH (40-44)6thPorter Valley Plodders01:37:39+00:26:28
92nd

108

Barry John CorkerM82ndI (45-49)15th01:37:40+00:26:29
93rd

324

jason DavidsonM83rdH (40-44)18thASHBOURNE TRIATHLETES01:37:46+00:26:35
94th

199

Russell StroishM84thJ (50-54)9th01:37:51+00:26:40
95th

366

Chloe PheaseyF11thB (17-18)1st01:38:04+00:26:53
96th

171

JEREMY WindsorM85thI (45-49)16th01:38:09+00:26:58
97th

152

Matt RidgeM86thI (45-49)17thTotley Athletics Club01:38:11+00:27:00
98th

226

Jimmy SharmanM87thG (35-39)15thSteel City Striderd01:38:17+00:27:06
99th

322

Tom LiptrotM88thG (35-39)16thManchester Triathlon Club01:38:22+00:27:11
100th

302

Ian RichardsM89thG (35-39)17th01:38:46+00:27:35
101st

181

James StokesM90thI (45-49)18thMatlock Cycling Club01:38:46+00:27:35
102nd

188

Eleanor BoxF12thG (35-39)2nd01:38:47+00:27:36
103rd

155

Stuart HarrodM91stJ (50-54)10thSheffield Triathlon Club01:38:52+00:27:41
104th

53

Rachel SteenF13thF (30-34)2ndTotley AC01:38:54+00:27:43
105th

315

Ben ShirtM92ndD (20-24)5th01:38:57+00:27:46
106th

111

Peter HillM93rdH (40-44)19th01:39:04+00:27:53
107th

341

Matthew DanielM94thE (25-29)12th01:39:35+00:28:24
108th

107

Philippe WheelerM95thE (25-29)13th01:39:36+00:28:25
109th

351

Ian SibbaldM96thJ (50-54)11thSheffield Triathlon Club01:39:39+00:28:28
110th

32

Andrew McintyreM97thG (35-39)18th01:39:42+00:28:31
111st

224

Carla GibbonsF14thF (30-34)3rdTotley AC01:39:52+00:28:41
112nd

328

NEIL SextonM98thH (40-44)20th01:40:08+00:28:57
113rd

129

MADDY DesforgesF15thI (45-49)1st01:40:11+00:29:00
114th

284

Helen SoirisF16thJ (50-54)1stCHESTERFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB01:40:14+00:29:03
115th

249

Andrew DixonM99thD (20-24)6thSheffield Triathlon Club01:40:26+00:29:15
116th

174

Andrea WesternF17thH (40-44)7th01:40:31+00:29:20
117th

176

Lydia HitchcockF18thD (20-24)2ndUniversity of Sheffield01:40:33+00:29:22
118th

130

David VeryardM100thK (55-59)2ndBakewell01:40:39+00:29:28
119th

43

David LowndsM101stI (45-49)19th01:40:49+00:29:38
120th

319

Hannah PolakF19thE (25-29)2nd01:40:52+00:29:41
121st

259

Simon CollinsM102ndJ (50-54)12th01:40:55+00:29:44
122nd

212

Susan GillieF20thF (30-34)4th01:41:01+00:29:50
123rd

15

Jonathan HedwatM103rdG (35-39)19th01:41:05+00:29:54
124th

339

Rowan WaltersF21stD (20-24)3rd01:41:20+00:30:09
125th

86

James BoremanM104thD (20-24)7th01:41:20+00:30:09
126th

274

Andy NorthM105thJ (50-54)13th01:41:23+00:30:12
127th

232

MICHAEL CookeM106thJ (50-54)14thUnattached01:41:25+00:30:14
128th

334

Jason ClarkeM107thI (45-49)20thNewmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club01:41:27+00:30:16
129th

104

Nick HailsM108thH (40-44)21st01:41:30+00:30:19
130th

344

Penny EllisF22ndD (20-24)4th01:41:31+00:30:20
131st

311

Chris GriffithsM109thE (25-29)14th01:41:35+00:30:24
132nd

96

Bethany HallamF23rdG (35-39)3rd01:41:54+00:30:43
133rd

359

Adam NewellM110thE (25-29)15thSheffield Triathlon Club01:41:54+00:30:43
134th

308

Stephen HopsonM111stL (60-64)3rd01:42:27+00:31:16
135th

49

Kevin RhoneM112ndG (35-39)20thnone01:43:01+00:31:50
136th

297

HELEN BarclayF24thH (40-44)8thScarab Triathlon Club01:43:04+00:31:53
137th

288

James SmithM113rdH (40-44)22nd01:43:06+00:31:55
138th

309

Steve DickinsonM114thJ (50-54)15thPenistone footpath runners01:43:14+00:32:03
139th

345

Rebecca BallF25thF (30-34)5th01:43:18+00:32:07
140th

230

Tom DaviesM115thH (40-44)23rd01:43:28+00:32:17
141st

60

Howard LebermanM116thB (17-18)2nd01:43:29+00:32:18
142nd

200

Michael ReadM117thM (65-69)1st01:43:32+00:32:21
143rd

298

Gudrun MeislF26thJ (50-54)2ndTFN TRI CLUB01:43:36+00:32:25
144th

31

Neil JonesM118thG (35-39)21st01:43:36+00:32:25
145th

305

Cara SandlerF27thE (25-29)3rd01:43:46+00:32:35
146th

218

Jonathan HavenhandM119thI (45-49)21st01:43:48+00:32:37
147th

182

Stephen ThorpM120thI (45-49)22nd01:44:01+00:32:50
148th

170

Claire BurkillF28thF (30-34)6th01:44:15+00:33:04
149th

257

CRAIG BoydM121stI (45-49)23rd01:44:19+00:33:08
150th

205

Wayne BallanceM122ndH (40-44)24th01:44:43+00:33:32
151st

24

Chris ParishM123rdI (45-49)24th01:44:52+00:33:41
152nd

11

Bob GrocuttM124thK (55-59)3rdSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:44:56+00:33:45
153rd

287

JOANNE ShoreF29thI (45-49)2ndRutland R&TC01:44:59+00:33:48
154th

303

Jagoda MalendowiczF30thG (35-39)4thSheffield Triathlon Club01:45:00+00:33:49
155th

295

Oliver SalvinM125thG (35-39)22nd01:45:04+00:33:53
156th

255

JANE HillF31stJ (50-54)3rd01:45:20+00:34:09
157th

251

Katharina ClitherowF32ndD (20-24)5th01:45:26+00:34:15
158th

122

Adrian MossM126thK (55-59)4thsteelcity striders01:45:34+00:34:23
159th

90

Paul StuartM127thJ (50-54)16thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:45:37+00:34:26
160th

347

Chris BuckleyM128thF (30-34)10th01:45:44+00:34:33
161st

149

Sarah LoweF33rdH (40-44)9th01:45:48+00:34:37
162nd

99

Charles HalsteadM129thJ (50-54)17thUnattached01:46:03+00:34:52
163rd

175

Paul ArmitageM130thK (55-59)5th01:46:10+00:34:59
165th

159

PAUL StylesM132ndJ (50-54)18th01:46:20+00:35:09
166th

206

Kevin HooperM133rdH (40-44)25th01:46:22+00:35:11
167th

6

Dave RickettsM134thF (30-34)11th01:46:32+00:35:21
168th

338

Laura GarciaF34thH (40-44)10thSmiley Pacer01:46:35+00:35:24
169th

204

Fleur JonesF35thG (35-39)5thSmiley Paces01:46:52+00:35:41
170th

16

Laura HoggF36thE (25-29)4thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:47:16+00:36:05
171st

193

Andy Roberts-morrisM135thI (45-49)25th01:47:17+00:36:06
172nd

268

ELAINE WhiteF37thI (45-49)3rdWakefield Triathlon Club01:47:18+00:36:07
173rd

114

David Ian WebsterM136thI (45-49)26th01:47:19+00:36:08
174th

164

Rachel AndersonF38thH (40-44)11th01:47:24+00:36:13
175th

258

Paul LewcockM137thI (45-49)27thASHBOURNE TRIATHLETES01:48:14+00:37:03
176th

202

Geoff BrownM138thK (55-59)6th01:48:32+00:37:21
177th

323

Georgie PorterF39thE (25-29)5th01:48:34+00:37:23
178th

313

Jessie WhiteF40thE (25-29)6th01:48:36+00:37:25
179th

243

Rob CumminsM139thI (45-49)28thCHESTERFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB01:48:51+00:37:40
180th

306

Victoria CoxF41stE (25-29)7th01:49:03+00:37:52
181st

9

Shaun GoddardM140thK (55-59)7th01:49:10+00:37:59
182nd

12

Emma DentF42ndI (45-49)4th01:49:16+00:38:05
183rd

115

Izzy UrbanskiF43rdB (17-18)2nd01:49:17+00:38:06
184th

254

Claire BattersbyF44thE (25-29)8thPenistone footpath runners01:49:44+00:38:33
185th

73

Jessica MarshallF45thF (30-34)7th01:49:44+00:38:33
186th

28

Tris PalmerM141stH (40-44)26th01:49:46+00:38:35
187th

214

Kat MurrayF46thE (25-29)9th01:49:46+00:38:35
188th

51

George GrahamM142ndH (40-44)27th01:49:53+00:38:42
189th

192

ADRIENN AngyalF47thG (35-39)6th01:50:01+00:38:50
190th

112

Rob JonesM143rdI (45-49)29th01:50:14+00:39:03
191st

262

Elizabeth PillingF48thH (40-44)12th01:50:17+00:39:06
192nd

123

Andrea WilliamsF49thH (40-44)13th01:50:33+00:39:22
193rd

141

Toby NettingM144thI (45-49)30th01:50:49+00:39:38
194th

173

Laura MacfarlaneF50thF (30-34)8th01:51:22+00:40:11
195th

241

Richard CadmanM145thI (45-49)31st01:51:31+00:40:20
196th

250

Alex WilliamsonM146thE (25-29)17thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES01:51:32+00:40:21
197th

273

Hannah PeelF51stG (35-39)7thSheffield Triathlon Club01:51:43+00:40:32
198th

292

CLAIRE ConwayF52ndG (35-39)8th01:51:48+00:40:37
199th

229

Mark BywaterM147thH (40-44)28th01:51:54+00:40:43
200th

301

Chris EllisM148thG (35-39)23rdSheffield Triathlon Club01:52:04+00:40:53
201st

95

Alan SelbyM149thI (45-49)32nd01:52:07+00:40:56
202nd

157

Helen CameronF53rdG (35-39)9th01:52:12+00:41:01
203rd

17

ANDREA WilsonF54thJ (50-54)4thRACING TNT01:52:46+00:41:35
204th

83

Peter MacfarlaneM150thL (60-64)4th01:52:55+00:41:44
205th

156

Jacob AlbonM151stF (30-34)12th01:52:57+00:41:46
206th

145

Simon WilesM152ndJ (50-54)19thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:52:59+00:41:48
207th

245

Nick MottM153rdI (45-49)33rdn/a01:53:02+00:41:51
208th

263

Jo PorterF55thG (35-39)10th01:53:15+00:42:04
209th

158

Laura StylesF56thE (25-29)10th01:53:41+00:42:30
210th

247

Glynn FearnM154thI (45-49)34th01:53:44+00:42:33
211st

183

Neil PritchardM155thL (60-64)5thSILVER FOX01:54:01+00:42:50
212nd

261

Mairi NortonF57thH (40-44)14th01:54:15+00:43:04
213rd

71

Peter CuthillM156thF (30-34)13th01:54:27+00:43:16
214th

42

Ellen Stonecliffe-jonesF58thH (40-44)15th01:54:36+00:43:25
215th

102

Andrew BirchM157thF (30-34)14thPrestwich AC01:54:41+00:43:30
216th

41

Paul KingM158thH (40-44)29th01:54:44+00:43:33
217th

34

Amy HassettF59thE (25-29)11th01:55:17+00:44:06
218th

296

KIRSTEN HowellsF60thH (40-44)16th#teamtcuk01:55:24+00:44:13
219th

198

Paul TittertonM159thG (35-39)24th01:55:30+00:44:19
220th

231

Kirsty ParryF61stF (30-34)9th01:55:42+00:44:31
221st

69

Lauren Cape-davenhillF62ndF (30-34)10thnone01:55:47+00:44:36
222nd

70

Ellie BanksF63rdF (30-34)11th01:55:47+00:44:36
223rd

124

Jane HarrimanF64thK (55-59)1stRACING TNT01:55:51+00:44:40
224th

121

Yvonne TwelvetreeF65thM (65-69)1stTotley AC01:56:01+00:44:50
225th

225

Kristy HopkinsF66thG (35-39)11thnone01:56:29+00:45:18
226th

223

marie rose BarleyF67thJ (50-54)5thBRERETON WHEELERS01:56:32+00:45:21
227th

134

Ellen BennettF68thG (35-39)12th01:56:46+00:45:35
228th

136

Clare BevanF69thK (55-59)2nd01:57:02+00:45:51
229th

88

Rob PearceM160thI (45-49)35th01:57:28+00:46:17
230th

75

Richard HarrisonM161stN (70-74)1st01:57:29+00:46:18
231st

144

Liam WrightM162ndF (30-34)15th01:57:31+00:46:20
232nd

126

Niall PattersonM163rdI (45-49)36th01:57:36+00:46:25
233rd

119

Paul BeagleyM164thH (40-44)30thn/a01:57:36+00:46:25
234th

317

Neil SlackM165thK (55-59)8th01:58:00+00:46:49
235th

80

Maya Sankey BlackF70thE (25-29)12th01:58:04+00:46:53
236th

78

Kieran HickeyM166thL (60-64)6th01:58:10+00:46:59
237th

242

Alison ThorpeF71stH (40-44)17th01:58:13+00:47:02
238th

307

Ally AndersonF72ndF (30-34)12th01:58:25+00:47:14
239th

148

Andrew HodgkinsonM167thG (35-39)25th01:58:34+00:47:23
240th

131

Abbi AtkinsonF73rdH (40-44)18th01:58:42+00:47:31
241st

137

Jackie ScrutonF74thK (55-59)3rd01:59:02+00:47:51
242nd

138

Maralar Chalene BaileyF75thH (40-44)19th01:59:03+00:47:52
243rd

27

Sharon GouldingF76thI (45-49)5th01:59:13+00:48:02
244th

109

Matt MackenzieM168thG (35-39)26th01:59:15+00:48:04
245th

217

Patricia SwiftF77thL (60-64)1stASHBOURNE TRIATHLON01:59:42+00:48:31
246th

59

Ian StanleyM169thH (40-44)31st01:59:53+00:48:42
247th

304

Andrew LumleyM170thG (35-39)27th02:00:08+00:48:57
248th

269

Bob LillisM171stK (55-59)9thMalvern Joggers02:00:13+00:49:02
249th

22

Ayman EissaM172ndJ (50-54)20th02:00:17+00:49:06
250th

168

William DinleyM173rdM (65-69)2nd02:00:31+00:49:20
251st

7

Anne HegartyF78thK (55-59)4thTotley AC02:00:42+00:49:31
252nd

331

Cath MilletF79thH (40-44)20thTFN TRI CLUB02:01:21+00:50:10
253rd

26

Kerry FranceF80thG (35-39)13th02:01:23+00:50:12
254th

81

Jane CockertonF81stK (55-59)5thPenistone footpath runners02:01:51+00:50:40
255th

142

Kate GodfreyF82ndF (30-34)13th02:02:04+00:50:53
256th

237

Sally KirbyF83rdF (30-34)14th02:02:39+00:51:28
257th

165

Liz HarrisF84thH (40-44)21st02:03:01+00:51:50
258th

21

Bronwen RayF85thI (45-49)6th02:03:04+00:51:53
259th

82

Sarah HalsteadF86thJ (50-54)6thUnattached02:04:21+00:53:10
260th

166

Jayne DinleyF87thK (55-59)6th02:04:25+00:53:14
261st

10

Jo WilsonF88thH (40-44)22nd02:04:47+00:53:36
262nd

29

Liz RoweF89thH (40-44)23rd02:04:55+00:53:44
263rd

100

Rosie CleggF90thH (40-44)24th02:06:09+00:54:58
264th

45

Adrian VasileM174thG (35-39)28thSheffield Triathlon Club02:06:39+00:55:28
265th

101

Ruth NewtonF91stH (40-44)25th02:06:47+00:55:36
266th

2

Santos DsouzaM175thG (35-39)29th02:06:58+00:55:47
267th

299

Robert SandlerM176thE (25-29)18th02:07:30+00:56:19
268th

56

Katherine CostelloF92ndE (25-29)13th02:08:20+00:57:09
269th

379

Laura PhillipsF93rdE (25-29)14thLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club02:08:38+00:57:27
270th

191

Brett HullM177thE (25-29)19thSheffield Triathlon Club02:10:59+00:59:48
271st

280

Hannah YeatesF94thF (30-34)15th02:11:52+01:00:41
272nd

5

Charlie JohnsonM178thF (30-34)16th02:12:26+01:01:15
273rd

23

JACK CowlishawM179thP (75-79)1stNot in a club02:12:32+01:01:21
274th

3

Mick HughesM180thL (60-64)7th02:12:58+01:01:47
275th

248

Natalie MurphyF95thE (25-29)15thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES02:13:40+01:02:29
276th

110

Katie MacraeF96thF (30-34)16th02:14:12+01:03:01
277th

84

Deborah ParkerF97thJ (50-54)7th02:14:20+01:03:09
278th

30

GILLIAN ThomsonF98thI (45-49)7thCastle Tri02:14:31+01:03:20
279th

63

CAROLINE FullerF99thK (55-59)7thCITY OF SHEFFIELD02:14:36+01:03:25
280th

8

Georgina AndersonF100thH (40-44)26thnone02:14:45+01:03:34
281st

92

Diane SloanF101stJ (50-54)8th02:15:13+01:04:02
282nd

58

Lisa BroadbeltF102ndG (35-39)14th02:15:52+01:04:41
283rd

154

Rebecca ManderF103rdE (25-29)16th02:16:07+01:04:56
284th

132

Sue FletcherF104thL (60-64)2nd02:17:20+01:06:09
285th

93

Sara BarrettF105thK (55-59)8th02:17:40+01:06:29
286th

66

Alison SandlerF106thL (60-64)3rd02:18:24+01:07:13
287th

74

Liz GreeneF107thI (45-49)8th02:20:25+01:09:14
288th

65

Paul BowerM181stE (25-29)20th02:21:14+01:10:03
289th

38

Georgina Williams-mahoneyF108thE (25-29)17th02:23:20+01:12:09
290th

167

Louis KemsleyM182ndD (20-24)8th02:24:16+01:13:05
291st

72

Louise PaulleyF109thH (40-44)27th02:26:39+01:15:28
292nd

201

Bob JohnstonM183rdN (70-74)2ndLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club02:29:01+01:17:50
293rd

106

Robert InnesM184thM (65-69)3rdPenistone footpath runners02:29:12+01:18:01
294th

179

Katie BarberF110thI (45-49)9th02:30:42+01:19:31
295th

178

Rob SpencerM185thJ (50-54)21st02:30:42+01:19:31
296th

89

Nicola BealF111stG (35-39)15th02:30:56+01:19:45
297th

4

Emma KeeleyF112ndG (35-39)16th02:38:56+01:27:45
298th

270

Harriet BrooksF113rdC (19)1st02:39:42+01:28:31
299th

103

Rebecca TaylorF114thE (25-29)18th02:43:17+01:32:06
300th

18

Catherine SidawayF115thE (25-29)19th02:50:52+01:39:41
DNF (7 in total)
-

310

ANDREW ShawMJ (50-54)Tnt Triathlon00:00:00-
-

329

Dean ShelleyMF (30-34)00:00:00-
-

172

Ciaran SturdyMH (40-44)00:00:00-
-

203

IAN BrownMK (55-59)00:00:00-
-

352

Victor HenighanMK (55-59)00:00:00-
-

85

Simon WoodMJ (50-54)00:00:00-
-

14

Jill DaviesFK (55-59)00:00:00-
DQ (2 in total)
-

256

Michael WuMD (20-24)00:00:00-
-

342

Darren HullMG (35-39)Sheffield Triathlon Club00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-03-31 08:00:00
East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-29 08:00:00
Coventry Triathlon & Kenilworth Jnr Aquathlon Sprint Triathlon 2019-05-19 08:00:00
Halesowen Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-04-07 08:00:00