CHOLMONDELEY Castle Triathlon 2018

Jun
23
2018

Splits

  • 21,100 metre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2018-06-23 08:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (81 in total)
1st

1625

Sophie HuntF1stAll Ages1st01:24:0501:24:05-
2nd

1626

Neil ManwaringM1stAll Ages1st01:24:1401:24:14+00:00:09
3rd

1618

Dominique SearleF2ndAll Ages2nd01:25:0101:25:01+00:00:56
4th

1535

Sam DaleyM2ndAll Ages2nd01:32:0001:32:00+00:07:55
5th

1522

Matthew BurnsM3rdAll Ages3rd01:33:3601:33:36+00:09:31
6th

1538

Jemma EdmundsF3rdAll Ages3rd01:34:5301:34:53+00:10:48
7th

1611

Mr WilliamsM4thAll Ages4thRun Sandymoor01:35:3401:35:34+00:11:29
8th

1603

Anthony TurnerM5thAll Ages5th01:37:0301:37:03+00:12:58
9th

1609

Ashley WilksM6thAll Ages6thVegan Runners01:37:0301:37:03+00:12:58
10th

1606

Andy WattsM7thAll Ages7th01:37:0601:37:06+00:13:01
11th

1526

Alistair CarruthersM8thAll Ages8th01:37:0701:37:07+00:13:02
12th

1521

Chris BrownM9thAll Ages9th01:38:0901:38:09+00:14:04
13th

1608

Graeme WilkinsonM10thAll Ages10thLINLITHGOW AAC01:39:4101:39:41+00:15:36
14th

1622

Daniel JeoryM11thAll Ages11th01:39:4701:39:47+00:15:42
15th

1620

Brian SheritonM12thAll Ages12th01:39:5301:39:53+00:15:48
16th

1546

David GallimoreM13thAll Ages13th01:41:2001:41:20+00:17:15
17th

1550

William GouldM14thAll Ages14th01:41:3601:41:36+00:17:31
18th

1543

Sean FrainM15thAll Ages15th01:41:3701:41:37+00:17:32
19th

1584

Paul RitchieM16thAll Ages16th01:42:4201:42:42+00:18:37
20th

1605

David VernonM17thAll Ages17th01:43:1001:43:10+00:19:05
21st

1567

Jono MatthewsM18thAll Ages18thNA01:44:1001:44:10+00:20:05
22nd

1545

Duncan FullertonM19thAll Ages19th01:45:1501:45:15+00:21:10
23rd

1530

Louise ConstantinouF4thAll Ages4th01:45:2401:45:24+00:21:19
24th

1613

Luke ZwalfM20thAll Ages20thUKRunChat and York Triathlon Club01:45:3601:45:36+00:21:31
25th

1549

Robert GittinsM21stAll Ages21st01:45:4301:45:43+00:21:38
26th

1595

Anke SterkF5thAll Ages5th01:47:3301:47:33+00:23:28
27th

1520

Elizabeth BowettF6thAll Ages6th01:48:3201:48:32+00:24:27
28th

1594

Jamie SouthernF7thAll Ages7th01:49:1201:49:12+00:25:07
29th

1531

Pete ConstantinouM22ndAll Ages22ndn/a01:49:2001:49:20+00:25:15
30th

1536

Jane DasguptaF8thAll Ages8thBTR Road Runners01:49:3801:49:38+00:25:33
31st

1516

Harrie BarronM23rdAll Ages23rd01:49:5401:49:54+00:25:49
32nd

1529

Steve ClarkM24thAll Ages24th01:51:0301:51:03+00:26:58
33rd

1604

Martina VerescakovaF9thAll Ages9th01:52:1701:52:17+00:28:12
34th

1528

Jessica ClarkF10thAll Ages10th01:52:3601:52:36+00:28:31
35th

1624

Paul BeversM25thAll Ages25th01:52:3801:52:38+00:28:33
36th

1579

Leanne RatcliffeF11thAll Ages11th01:52:4001:52:40+00:28:35
37th

1623

Tim RobertsM26thAll Ages26th01:52:4701:52:47+00:28:42
38th

1537

Sarah DawesF12thAll Ages12th01:53:2401:53:24+00:29:19
39th

1558

Phillip JonesM27thAll Ages27thErddig Muddy Trainers01:54:0101:54:01+00:29:56
40th

1570

Sarah MenceF13thAll Ages13th01:55:0901:55:09+00:31:04
41st

1621

Mike HarrisonM28thAll Ages28th01:55:3701:55:37+00:31:32
42nd

1561

Michael LockettM29thAll Ages29th01:56:0701:56:07+00:32:02
43rd

1589

MARK SalmonM30thAll Ages30th01:56:0701:56:07+00:32:02
44th

1525

Robin CaponM31stAll Ages31st01:58:0701:58:07+00:34:02
45th

1578

Clair PritchardF14thAll Ages14th01:58:0701:58:07+00:34:02
46th

1610

Julie WilliamsF15thAll Ages15th02:00:4302:00:43+00:36:38
47th

1551

Noelle HajdokF16thAll Ages16th02:00:4702:00:47+00:36:42
48th

1512

Laura AtkinsonF17thAll Ages17th02:00:5902:00:59+00:36:54
49th

1542

Duncan FosterM32ndAll Ages32nd02:01:1502:01:15+00:37:10
50th

1575

Pasannamati NealF18thAll Ages18th02:01:1602:01:16+00:37:11
51st

1518

Elaine BlairF19thAll Ages19thChirnside Chasers02:01:4102:01:41+00:37:36
52nd

1559

Rachel KellyF20thAll Ages20th02:02:3002:02:30+00:38:25
53rd

1534

Ann CurrieF21stAll Ages21stMERSEY TRI02:03:0002:03:00+00:38:55
54th

1580

Julia ReesF22ndAll Ages22ndNorthwich Running Club02:04:2102:04:21+00:40:16
55th

1581

Toni ReidF23rdAll Ages23rd02:04:2702:04:27+00:40:22
56th

1548

John GartlandM33rdAll Ages33rd02:04:2802:04:28+00:40:23
57th

1588

Amy RyderF24thAll Ages24th02:05:3002:05:30+00:41:25
58th

1591

Gary SheppardM34thAll Ages34th02:05:5202:05:52+00:41:47
59th

1597

Michael StewartM35thAll Ages35th02:05:5202:05:52+00:41:47
60th

1585

Greg RobertsM36thAll Ages36thBTR Road Runners02:06:0502:06:05+00:42:00
61st

1596

Kate StewartF25thAll Ages25th02:06:2402:06:24+00:42:19
62nd

1553

Paul HathawayM37thAll Ages37thHolcombe Harriers02:07:1802:07:18+00:43:13
63rd

1619

Natasha WhildonF26thAll Ages26th02:08:1202:08:12+00:44:07
64th

1533

Joanne Nicola CunninghamF27thAll Ages27thErddig Muddy Trainers02:09:1902:09:19+00:45:14
65th

1583

Kevin RetallickM38thAll Ages38th02:10:4102:10:41+00:46:36
66th

1532

Louise CullenF28thAll Ages28th02:11:0702:11:07+00:47:02
67th

1560

Mike KirkhamM39thAll Ages39th02:11:0702:11:07+00:47:02
68th

1523

Sian ButtonF29thAll Ages29th02:12:2602:12:26+00:48:21
69th

1527

ANDREW ChapmanM40thAll Ages40th02:19:2102:19:21+00:55:16
70th

1552

Gemma HarrisonF30thAll Ages30th02:19:3902:19:39+00:55:34
71st

1572

Colin MoneypennyM41stAll Ages41stPENNY LANE STRIDERS02:20:2002:20:20+00:56:15
72nd

1582

Jane RetallickF31stAll Ages31st02:22:2002:22:20+00:58:15
73rd

1586

Lydia RobertsF32ndAll Ages32nd02:23:1802:23:18+00:59:13
74th

1517

Victoria BlackburnF33rdAll Ages33rd02:24:1302:24:13+01:00:08
75th

1540

Julie FergusonF34thAll Ages34th02:25:4002:25:40+01:01:35
76th

1568

Helen MayF35thAll Ages35th02:25:4002:25:40+01:01:35
77th

1566

Hugh MasonM42ndAll Ages42nd02:30:1902:30:19+01:06:14
78th

1515

Susanjean BaileyF36thAll Ages36thChester Road Runners02:33:0702:33:07+01:09:02
79th

1519

Chris BloorM43rdAll Ages43rd02:38:4902:38:49+01:14:44
80th

1599

Rob ThorneM44thAll Ages44th02:38:4902:38:49+01:14:44
81st

1617

David StephensM45thAll Ages45th06:25:1306:25:13+05:01:08