Weymouth Half Marathon 2018

Jun
10
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Just Racing

Map

10K Run

Running | 2018-06-10 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (43 in total)
1st

5050

James ColeM1st35 - 391st00:40:39-
2nd

5045

Luke YoungM2nd25 - 291st00:42:33+00:01:54
3rd

5037

Daniel BibbyM3rdUnder 201st00:45:21+00:04:42
4th

5038

Carwyn LewisM4th30 - 341st00:46:55+00:06:16
5th

5039

Ian HughesM5th55 - 591st00:48:18+00:07:39
6th

5033

Joanna WhiteF1st25 - 291st00:49:08+00:08:29
7th

5029

Helen PittardF2nd50 - 541st00:50:03+00:09:24
8th

5006

Dulcie HerrerosF3rd25 - 292nd00:51:18+00:10:39
9th

5026

Carol MaughanF4th40 - 441st00:51:39+00:11:00
10th

5035

C?leste RobillardF5th20 - 241st00:52:18+00:11:39
11th

5022

Shelley RobinsonF6th45 - 491st00:52:02+00:11:23
12th

5001

Andrew GriffithsM6th55 - 592nd00:52:14+00:11:35
13th

5044

Jason ChambersM7th45 - 491stBustin Skin Triathlon club00:55:08+00:14:29
14th

5056

Victoria SayersF7th40 - 442nd00:54:25+00:13:46
15th

5023

Shannon HarrisF8th35 - 391st00:55:24+00:14:45
16th

5003

Sarah ColeF9th35 - 392nd00:56:22+00:15:43
17th

5046

Kerry VincentF10th35 - 393rd00:56:50+00:16:11
18th

5025

Hendrik De KlerkM8th35 - 392nd00:56:43+00:16:04
19th

5043

Julie GoslingF11th60 - 641st00:59:19+00:18:40
20th

5005

Sarah BreaksF12th40 - 443rd00:59:00+00:18:21
21st

5007

Emma ChalonerF13th45 - 492nd00:59:00+00:18:21
22nd

5047

Andrew MacdonaldM9th35 - 393rdBustinskin Triathlon Club01:00:36+00:19:57
23rd

5032

Joanne BaldwinF14th35 - 394th01:00:57+00:20:18
24th

5030

Gemma CooperF15th30 - 341st01:01:31+00:20:52
25th

5021

Stephanie BowleyF16th30 - 342nd01:01:56+00:21:17
26th

5055

Zoe SpokesF17th25 - 293rd01:02:59+00:22:20
27th

5042

Hannah SlaterF18th35 - 395th01:04:58+00:24:19
28th

5057

Kerry WhiteF19th40 - 444th01:06:02+00:25:23
29th

5013

Jo O?dowdF20th35 - 396th01:09:13+00:28:34
30th

313

Heidi JordanF21st30 - 343rd01:09:37+00:28:58
31st

5014

Jo MantonF22nd30 - 344th01:09:23+00:28:44
32nd

5018

Jane MurrayF23rd25 - 294th01:09:59+00:29:20
33rd

5020

Robert MurrayM10th30 - 342nd01:10:00+00:29:21
34th

5041

Theo LitstonM11th30 - 343rd01:10:18+00:29:39
35th

5040

Fiona MortonF24th30 - 345th01:10:18+00:29:39
36th

5049

Heather RayF25th35 - 397th01:15:00+00:34:21
37th

5027

Katherine MayF26th30 - 346th01:16:47+00:36:08
38th

5048

Megan BarnesF27th30 - 347th01:16:47+00:36:08
39th

5010

Rosemary BrittonF28th45 - 493rd01:17:46+00:37:07
40th

5028

Danielle MartinF29th25 - 295th01:17:47+00:37:08
41st

5017

Kulwinder SinghM12th40 - 441st01:22:48+00:42:09
42nd

644

Pattie HeadF30th65 - 691st01:48:27+01:07:48
43rd

243

Ellie ClarkF31st40 - 445thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS03:17:27+02:36:48

You may also be interested in...

Solent Half Marathon 2018-09-23 10:00:00
Cleobury Mortimer 10K 10K Distance 2018-07-01 11:00:00
Immortal Roadford Weekender 1k Distance 2018-08-31 10:00:00
Steaming Down the Valley Race the Train (outbound) 2018-06-28 19:00:00