Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Tristar 2star
Triathlon | 41 results | 1 viewed last hour
Club Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 166 | Billie-Jordan Butler | F | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:13:20 | |||
1st | 182 | Joseph Mcgonigle | M | 1st | TS2 | 1st | 00:23:07 | |||
2nd | 167 | Harvey DURHAM | M | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:14:41 | |||
2nd | 189 | Will BRADLEY | M | 2nd | TS2 | 2nd | 00:23:08 | |||
3rd | 177 | Charlie UPTON | M | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:15:26 | |||
3rd | 187 | Arthur BALLARD | M | 3rd | TS2 | 3rd | 00:23:26 | |||
4th | 165 | Oscar DOBINSON | M | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:15:31 | |||
4th | 185 | Esmie Kidman | F | 1st | TS2 | 1st | 00:24:14 | |||
5th | 188 | Harry Malton | M | 4th | TS2 | 4th | 00:25:03 | |||
5th | 174 | Lucy WELLS | F | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:15:41 | |||
6th | 171 | Angus MCGONIGLE | M | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:16:29 | |||
6th | 192 | Rebecca Wells | F | 2nd | TS2 | 2nd | 00:25:28 | |||
7th | 183 | Jack OSBORNE | M | 5th | TS2 | 5th | 00:25:55 | |||
7th | 176 | Lucy MILLER | F | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:16:35 | |||
8th | 173 | Amelia DERRY | F | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:16:53 | |||
8th | 198 | Charlie HILL | M | 6th | TS2 | 6th | 00:26:38 | |||
9th | 195 | Kimi DOBINSON | M | 7th | TS2 | 7th | 00:26:47 | |||
9th | 170 | James PRETTY | M | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:17:16 | |||
10th | 181 | Tallulah DRYSDALE | F | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:17:51 | |||
10th | 203 | Henry NEWMAN | M | 8th | TS2 | 8th | 00:27:32 | |||
11th | 180 | Henry GRANGE | M | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:18:26 | |||
11th | 191 | Tommy PONSFORD | M | 9th | TS2 | 9th | 00:28:08 | |||
12th | 168 | Megan DANIEL | F | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:18:38 | |||
12th | 199 | Lily CARVELL | F | 3rd | TS2 | 3rd | 00:28:14 | |||
13th | 202 | Nathan CLARK | M | 10th | TS2 | 10th | 00:28:53 | |||
13th | 172 | Eva STOREY | F | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:18:56 | |||
14th | 184 | Kate SMITH | F | 4th | TS2 | 4th | 00:29:41 | |||
14th | 175 | Benjamin BOLDOCK | M | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:20:20 | |||
15th | 196 | Archie WIFFEN | M | 11th | TS2 | 11th | 00:29:43 | |||
15th | 178 | Belle BUSH | F | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:20:31 | |||
16th | 179 | Elizabeth RIGBY | F | 9th | TS1 | 9th | 00:20:40 | |||
16th | 186 | Henry CRATES | M | 12th | TS2 | 12th | 00:29:44 | |||
17th | 204 | Emily BELLWARD | F | 5th | TS2 | 5th | 00:30:37 | |||
17th | 169 | Ella DENHAM | F | 10th | TS1 | 10th | 00:20:49 | |||
18th | 197 | Daisy HILL | F | 6th | TS2 | 6th | 00:31:02 | |||
19th | 200 | William ALDSWORTH | M | 13th | TS2 | 13th | 00:32:54 | |||
20th | 193 | Charlotte ROOKE | F | 7th | TS2 | 7th | 00:32:57 | |||
21st | 206 | Megan HUGHES | F | 8th | TS2 | 8th | 00:33:35 | |||
22nd | 194 | Ruby STOREY | F | 9th | TS2 | 9th | 00:33:55 | |||
23rd | 205 | Marcus NORTH | M | 14th | TS2 | 14th | 00:38:18 | |||
24th | 201 | Edie FROST | F | 10th | TS2 | 10th | 00:39:37 |
You may also be interested in...
Dartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird