Sudbury Triathlon 2018

Jun
17
2018

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 2,150 metre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

Tristar 2

Triathlon | 2018-06-17 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (41 in total)
1st

182

Joseph McgonigleM1stTS21st00:23:07-
1st

166

Billie-Jordan ButlerF1stTS11st00:13:20-
2nd

167

Harvey DurhamM1stTS11st00:14:41-
2nd

189

Will BradleyM2ndTS22nd00:23:08+00:00:01
3rd

187

Arthur BallardM3rdTS23rd00:23:26+00:00:19
3rd

177

Charlie UptonM2ndTS12nd00:15:26-
4th

165

Oscar DobinsonM3rdTS13rd00:15:31-
4th

185

Esmie KidmanF1stTS21st00:24:14+00:01:07
5th

174

Lucy WellsF2ndTS12nd00:15:41-
5th

188

Harry MaltonM4thTS24th00:25:03+00:01:56
6th

192

Rebecca WellsF2ndTS22nd00:25:28+00:02:21
6th

171

Angus McgonigleM4thTS14th00:16:29-
7th

183

Jack OsborneM5thTS25th00:25:55+00:02:48
7th

176

Lucy MillerF3rdTS13rd00:16:35-
8th

173

Amelia DerryF4thTS14th00:16:53-
8th

198

Charlie HillM6thTS26th00:26:38+00:03:31
9th

170

James PrettyM5thTS15th00:17:16-
9th

195

Kimi DobinsonM7thTS27th00:26:47+00:03:40
10th

203

Henry NewmanM8thTS28th00:27:32+00:04:25
10th

181

Tallulah DrysdaleF5thTS15th00:17:51-
11th

180

Henry GrangeM6thTS16th00:18:26-
11th

191

Tommy PonsfordM9thTS29th00:28:08+00:05:01
12th

168

Megan DanielF6thTS16th00:18:38-
12th

199

Lily CarvellF3rdTS23rd00:28:14+00:05:07
13th

202

Nathan ClarkM10thTS210th00:28:53+00:05:46
13th

172

Eva StoreyF7thTS17th00:18:56-
14th

184

Kate SmithF4thTS24th00:29:41+00:06:34
14th

175

Benjamin BoldockM7thTS17th00:20:20-
15th

178

Belle BushF8thTS18th00:20:31-
15th

196

Archie WiffenM11thTS211th00:29:43+00:06:36
16th

186

Henry CratesM12thTS212th00:29:44+00:06:37
16th

179

Elizabeth RigbyF9thTS19th00:20:40-
17th

169

Ella DenhamF10thTS110th00:20:49-
17th

204

Emily BellwardF5thTS25th00:30:37+00:07:30
18th

197

Daisy HillF6thTS26th00:31:02+00:07:55
19th

200

William AldsworthM13thTS213th00:32:54+00:09:47
20th

193

Charlotte RookeF7thTS27th00:32:57+00:09:50
21st

206

Megan HughesF8thTS28th00:33:35+00:10:28
22nd

194

Ruby StoreyF9thTS29th00:33:55+00:10:48
23rd

205

Marcus NorthM14thTS214th00:38:18+00:15:11
24th

201

Edie FrostF10thTS210th00:39:37+00:16:30

You may also be interested in...

Sudbury Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 11:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00