Minehead Grand Prix 2018

Jun
24
2018

MEN 3/4

Cycling | 2018-06-24 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (30 in total)
1st

157

Ben RichardsM1stMen1stTanks Direct Cycling00:45:33-
2nd

151

George JonesM2ndMen2nd73Degrees CC00:45:33-
3rd

153

William MakinM3rdMen3rdWheal Velocity00:45:33-
4th

152

Kevin JonesM4thMen4thSomerset Road Club00:45:34+00:00:01
5th

130

Thomas BassM5thMen5thLatchem Sunwise Race Team00:45:34+00:00:01
6th

126

Matthew AnsellM6thMen6thBIKESTRONG-KTM00:45:34+00:00:01
7th

163

Joseph TaylorM7thMen7thClevedon & District RC00:45:34+00:00:01
8th

149

Wayne HitchcottM8thMen8thTeam Tor 2000 KALAS00:45:34+00:00:01
9th

129

Marlin BareaM9thMen9thWheal Velocity00:45:35+00:00:02
10th

165

Benjamin WainwrightM10thMen10thTeam Tor 2000 KALAS00:45:35+00:00:02
11th

132

Joshua BenfordM11thMen11thPlymouth Corinthian CC00:45:37+00:00:04
12th

128

Nick BallM12thMen12thTeam Tor 2000 KALAS00:45:40+00:00:07
13th

144

Josh GriffithsM13thMen13thBristol South CC00:46:05+00:00:32
14th

146

Andrew HendersonM14thMen14thLatchem Sunwise Race Team00:46:59+00:01:26
15th

164

Leslie ThomasM15thMen15thTRI UK00:47:00+00:01:27
16th

142

Scott FryerM16thMen16thSomerset Road Club00:45:36+00:00:03
17th

131

Thomas BatchelorM17thMen17thPropello - Carb Cycles00:45:52+00:00:19
18th

134

Thomas BowdenM18thMen18thPropello - Carb Cycles00:45:52+00:00:19
19th

160

Gregory StaceyM19thMen19thNorth Devon Wheelers00:46:01+00:00:28
20th

154

James McgoughM20thMen20thRecycles RCC00:46:01+00:00:28
21st

170

Mark HughesM21stMen21st1st Chard Whls00:46:03+00:00:30
22nd

139

David ElliottM22ndMen22ndWheal Velocity00:46:04+00:00:31
23rd

138

Jamie DugganM23rdMen23rdLatchem Sunwise Race Team00:46:06+00:00:33
24th

143

Oscar GreenhalghM24thMen24thSomerset Road Club00:46:09+00:00:36
25th

147

Matthew HewisM25thMen25thNorth Devon Wheelers00:47:01+00:01:28
26th

148

Ian HicksM26thMen26thLatchem Sunwise Race Team00:45:56+00:00:23
27th

167

Jan WildenhainM27thMen27thEdinburgh RC00:46:06+00:00:33
28th

161

Christopher StephensM28thMen28th00:47:00+00:01:27
29th

300

Ryan BaggsM29thMen29thLatchem Sunwise Race Team00:45:56+00:00:23
30th

136

Mark ClaxtonM30thMen30thOne and All Cycling00:46:31+00:00:58
DNF (3 in total)
-

140

Lee EvangelistaMMenBIKESTRONG-KTM00:00:00-
-

162

Matthew StephensonMMenSalt & Sham Cycle Club00:00:00-
-

156

Jack PhillipsMMenSalt & Sham Cycle Club00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Evesham Escapade Sportive Romp 2018-09-09 08:00:00
Urban Hill Climb 2018-09-29 14:30:00
North Derbyshire Challenge Sportive Classic 80K 2018-09-16 08:00:00