Minehead Grand Prix 2018

Jun
24
2018

MEN E123

Cycling | 2018-06-24 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (27 in total)
1st

262

Luke NolanM1stMen1stLatchem Sunwise Race Team01:05:17-
2nd

273

James WilliamsM2ndMen2ndTeam Tor 2000 KALAS01:05:17-
3rd

260

Daniel McquillanM3rdMen3rdTRI UK01:05:18+00:00:01
4th

258

Aled JonesM4thMen4thVCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse01:05:18+00:00:01
5th

248

Hefin EvansM5thMen5thBynea CC01:05:18+00:00:01
6th

261

Tom NancarrowM6thMen6thLatchem Sunwise Race Team01:05:18+00:00:01
7th

249

Ashley FletcherM7thMen7thBPF Cycling01:05:18+00:00:01
8th

245

Joshua CroxtonM8thMen8thTeam Tor 2000 KALAS01:05:18+00:00:01
9th

292

Shaun CookM9thMen9thBristol Rc01:05:19+00:00:02
10th

251

Kieron GoodwinM10thMen10thLatchem Sunwise Race Team01:05:19+00:00:02
11th

250

Lee FrostM11thMen11thTRI UK01:05:20+00:00:03
12th

267

Chad ScallanM12thMen12thplan2ride01:05:21+00:00:04
13th

252

Joshua GrayM13thMen13thTeam Tor 2000 KALAS01:05:21+00:00:04
14th

242

Graham CollinsM14thMen14thTeam Tor 2000 KALAS01:05:21+00:00:04
15th

254

Peter HaworthM15thMen15thTeam Tor 2000 KALAS01:05:22+00:00:05
16th

272

Ashley ToweyM16thMen16thTeam Tor 2000 KALAS01:05:22+00:00:05
17th

257

Paul JonesM17thMen17thBIKESTRONG-KTM01:05:23+00:00:06
18th

246

Andy EdwardsM18thMen18thBristol Rc01:05:40+00:00:23
19th

253

Thomas GrigsonM19thMen19thBIKESTRONG-KTM01:06:28+00:01:11
20th

270

Adam TooleM20thMen20thVCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse01:06:29+00:01:12
21st

269

Dave TillingM21stMen21stBPF Cycling01:06:45+00:01:28
22nd

243

Daniel ColmanM22ndMen22ndPembrokeshire velo01:06:27+00:01:10
23rd

264

Tom RadburnM23rdMen23rdBPF Cycling01:06:29+00:01:12
24th

268

Tim SouthcombeM24thMen24thSomerset Road Club01:06:30+00:01:13
25th

241

Daniel CarrM25thMen25thSalt & Sham Cycle Club01:06:31+00:01:14
26th

259

Kinsey McilquhamM26thMen26thVELOFLOW CC01:06:28+00:01:11
27th

237

Corey BaleM27thMen27thCycle Team OnForm01:07:13+00:01:56
DNF (6 in total)
-

266

Alex RowlingMMenWheal Velocity00:00:00-
-

271

Alexandre ToucheMMenActiveEdge Race Team00:00:00-
-

239

Thomas BoweringMMenSteele Davis Via Roma RT00:00:00-
-

265

Charlie RevellMMenTeam Tor 2000 KALAS00:00:00-
-

256

Byron HooperMMenCwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club00:00:00-
-

263

Russell PeaceMMenBPF Cycling00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Minehead Grand Prix Go Race 2019-06-23 10:00:00