Sneyd Christmas Pudding Run 2018

Dec
09
2018

Splits

  • 10 mile Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places420
Age range18 - 99
Race Entry£20.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 3rd Dec 2018, 00:00

Map

10 Miles

Running | 2018-12-09 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places420
Age range18 - 99
Race Entry£20.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 3rd Dec 2018, 00:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (389 in total)
1st

207

Ady WhitwamM1stTOP31stMorpeth Harriers & AC00:54:3900:54:39-
2nd

504

Simon HallM2ndTOP32nd00:57:5300:57:54+00:03:14
3rd

374

Phil WolfeM3rdTOP33rdCANNOCK AND STAFFORD00:58:1300:58:13+00:03:34
4th

79

Carl StaintonM4thV451stWARLEY WOODS PACERS00:58:1800:58:19+00:03:39
5th

349

ALEX ParkerM5thMSEN1stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:59:0200:59:03+00:04:23
6th

416

adam GuyM6thV401stTIPTON HARRIERS00:59:1300:59:13+00:04:34
7th

398

Trevor OsborneM7thMSEN2ndDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:59:2100:59:22+00:04:42
8th

382

DEAN ClarkeM8thMSEN3rdMassey Ferguson RC00:59:3400:59:35+00:04:55
9th

191

Rob MoleM9thV452ndBROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH AC00:59:5400:59:56+00:05:15
10th

265

KEVIN LoundesM10thMSEN4thChase Harriers01:00:2101:00:22+00:05:42
11th

232

Matt JohnsonM11thMSEN5thHINCKLEY RC01:00:3401:00:36+00:05:55
12th

502

Garry PalmerM12thV453rdwolverhampton & bilston01:00:5101:00:53+00:06:12
13th

399

Stuart PerkinsM13thMSEN6thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:01:1401:01:14+00:06:35
14th

263

Jonathan StanforthM14thMSEN7thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:01:2901:01:31+00:06:50
15th

179

David McgowanM15thMSEN8thBADGERS01:01:4301:01:44+00:07:04
16th

520

DEAN HillM16thV454thTIPTON HARRIERS01:01:4301:01:45+00:07:04
17th

28

Kevin KenwardM17thMSEN9th01:01:5401:01:56+00:07:15
18th

402

LEE HarrisM18thV402nd01:01:5501:01:58+00:07:16
19th

70

Sarah MacknessF1stTOP31stNOTTS AC01:02:0901:02:11+00:07:30
20th

103

Adam SmithM19thMSEN10thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:02:5401:02:58+00:08:15
20th

103

Nigel LynchM19thV501stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:02:5401:02:58+00:08:15
21st

325

Mark PersichM20thMSEN11th01:03:1501:03:21+00:08:36
22nd

276

Mark Paul RickardsM21stMSEN12thRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club01:03:2301:03:26+00:08:44
23rd

519

lynne michelle HillF2ndTOP32ndTIPTON HARRIERS01:03:2901:03:31+00:08:50
24th

522

Freddie PenroseM22ndMSEN13thALDRIDGE RC01:03:2801:03:37+00:08:49
25th

155

Darryll ThomasM23rdV403rdBROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH AC01:03:3701:03:40+00:08:58
26th

406

ADAM CoatesM24thMSEN14th01:03:4001:03:44+00:09:01
27th

308

David NormanM25thV455th01:03:4301:03:52+00:09:04
28th

134

ELIZABETH WattersF3rdTOP33rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:04:2101:04:23+00:09:42
29th

418

Jason HewittM26thV456thSPORTSTEST01:04:3501:04:37+00:09:56
30th

269

Martin ClutterbuckM27thV457thRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club01:04:3801:04:41+00:09:59
31st

322

Rob James HarrisM28thV404thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:04:4601:04:49+00:10:07
32nd

96

Michael Philip DobsonM29thV501stSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:04:5101:04:56+00:10:12
33rd

313

Dave LowthianM30thV502ndFOREST OF DEAN AC01:05:1201:05:13+00:10:33
34th

97

DARRAN BishopM31stV458thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers01:05:2401:05:31+00:10:45
35th

10

Martin DorrillM32ndV503rdKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:05:5201:05:57+00:11:13
36th

518

Laurence HeathcoatM33rdV459thTIPTON HARRIERS01:06:0901:06:12+00:11:30
37th

183

Peter ClarkeM34thV405th01:06:3601:06:40+00:11:57
38th

69

Sam BassettM35thMSEN15thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:06:4201:06:44+00:12:03
39th

321

NEIL ShewardM36thV504thKENILWORTH01:06:4101:06:46+00:12:02
40th

294

james ian AbramsM37thV551stSphinx AC01:06:4401:06:50+00:12:05
41st

367

Andrew WheelerM38thV505thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:06:4701:06:51+00:12:08
42nd

60

Ben WithamM39thMSEN16th01:06:5201:07:00+00:12:13
43rd

296

GUY WaltonM40thMSEN17thCOBRA RUNNING AND TRIATHLON CLUB01:07:0001:07:11+00:12:21
44th

532

Aaron HumphriesM41stMSEN18th01:07:0401:07:11+00:12:25
45th

403

Gareth O???malleyM42ndMSEN19th01:07:2401:07:30+00:12:45
46th

76

Marcus WhaleyM43rdV4510th01:07:1601:07:35+00:12:37
47th

511

Dave PearsonM44thV552nd01:07:3501:07:47+00:12:56
48th

369

Olivia HarrisF4thFSEN1st01:08:1401:08:17+00:13:35
49th

166

Jamie Paul GrahamM45thMSEN20th01:08:1801:08:20+00:13:39
50th

270

Angela ClutterbuckF5thV451stRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club01:08:2201:08:26+00:13:43
51st

285

Stephen SharpeM46thMSEN21st01:08:2501:08:34+00:13:46
52nd

297

Vincent James IliffeM47thMSEN22ndHINCKLEY RC01:08:2901:08:36+00:13:50
53rd

222

CRAIG PerryM48thV4511thSTAFFORD TRI01:08:2801:08:40+00:13:49
54th

340

Ian RedfordM49thV601stMassey Ferguson RC01:08:4701:08:53+00:14:08
55th

348

IAN MackenzieM50thV4512thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:08:4901:08:54+00:14:10
56th

206

Mark HomerM51stV553rdWolverhampton & Bilston AC01:08:5401:09:02+00:14:15
57th

225

Craig SlydeM52ndV406thNorthbrook AC01:08:5201:09:07+00:14:13
58th

202

Spencer DaviesM53rdV4513thNorthbrook AC01:09:0301:09:15+00:14:24
59th

521

Mark JudgeM54thV407thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers01:09:1601:09:23+00:14:37
60th

251

Paul JenkinsM55thV554thRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club01:09:2101:09:33+00:14:42
61st

238

Simon WigginsM56thMSEN23rdHINCKLEY RC01:09:3801:09:49+00:14:59
62nd

223

Mark DuddyM57thV506th01:09:5001:09:57+00:15:11
63rd

171

Marc ChristianM58thV555th01:09:5001:10:02+00:15:11
64th

152

Chris RawsonM59thV408thHINCKLEY RC01:10:0601:10:12+00:15:27
65th

168

Stephen Michael AmsdenM60thV4514th01:10:0101:10:14+00:15:22
66th

516

Chris MasonM61stV651stSouth Derbyshire01:10:2201:10:26+00:15:43
67th

517

Ryan ClarkeM62ndMSEN24th01:10:1901:10:28+00:15:40
68th

5

Dean LucasM63rdV4515thRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club01:10:1701:10:30+00:15:38
69th

368

Nick BluntM64thMSEN25th01:10:4301:10:49+00:16:04
70th

188

Gavin John Blackwood NicholsonM65thV409thAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers01:10:4601:10:51+00:16:07
71st

361

Richard NashM66thV4516thHatton Darts RC01:11:0801:11:12+00:16:29
72nd

404

COLIN MeeM67thV602ndSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:11:2101:11:29+00:16:42
73rd

351

HELEN PikeF6thV452ndBRAT01:11:2601:11:30+00:16:47
74th

43

Andrew OrmeM68thV507thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:11:2901:11:36+00:16:50
75th

162

Peter LittleM69thV4517th01:11:2801:11:36+00:16:49
76th

67

Peter RodgersM70thV556thBoldmere bullets01:11:3501:11:45+00:16:56
77th

354

ANDREW HoughM71stV508thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:11:5801:12:20+00:17:19
78th

145

Lee JonesM72ndV509th01:11:4101:12:23+00:17:02
79th

316

James PerkinsM73rdV5010thnone01:12:2001:12:29+00:17:41
80th

315

IAN WoodM74thV557thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:12:2701:12:39+00:17:48
81st

330

Tomos ReesM75thMSEN26thSpeed 2 Cruise Control01:12:1301:12:40+00:17:34
82nd

319

simon john MorrisM76thV4010th01:12:1401:12:43+00:17:35
83rd

533

Sian PughF7thFSEN2nd01:12:3701:12:44+00:17:58
84th

193

Stephen LeafeM77thV558thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:12:4201:12:49+00:18:03
85th

39

Neil HaleM78thV603rdCOBRA RUNNING AND TRIATHLON CLUB01:12:4401:12:55+00:18:05
86th

318

Malkit SundM79thMSEN27thnone01:12:5101:13:07+00:18:12
87th

236

Tim GouldM80thV5011thBADGERS01:12:5501:13:13+00:18:16
88th

85

Chris RobeyM81stMSEN28th01:12:5501:13:13+00:18:16
89th

352

PAUL CannonM82ndV4518thBRAT01:13:2101:13:26+00:18:42
90th

244

Greg LynchM83rdV4011th01:13:1501:13:27+00:18:36
91st

35

Richard NaylorM84thV4519thRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club01:13:2301:13:28+00:18:44
92nd

231

SCOTT WestwoodM85thV4520thSTAFFORD TRI01:12:5901:13:28+00:18:20
93rd

108

Andrew OfforM86thV4012th01:12:5901:13:34+00:18:20
94th

523

Ben ThorneM87thMSEN29th01:13:2501:13:34+00:18:46
95th

370

Matthew BrockingtonM88thV559th01:13:2301:13:36+00:18:44
96th

170

MATT BrownM89thMSEN30thhalesowen TRI01:13:0701:13:43+00:18:28
97th

146

Aldo MussiM90thV5510thCOBRA RUNNING AND TRIATHLON CLUB01:14:0801:14:18+00:19:29
98th

531

David PageM91stMSEN31stWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:14:3401:14:41+00:19:55
99th

320

Louise AndrewsF8thV453rdKENILWORTH01:14:3501:14:44+00:19:56
100th

512

Paul RobbinsM92ndV4013thNorthbrook AC01:14:3201:14:48+00:19:53
101st

359

Martin MchughM93rdV4521stNorthbrook AC01:14:3901:14:54+00:20:00
102nd

115

Alan CookeM94thV5511th01:14:4701:15:01+00:20:08
103rd

218

PAUL WebsterM95thV4014thSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:14:4701:15:08+00:20:08
104th

394

Christopher John ReeceM96thMSEN32nd01:14:2501:15:17+00:19:46
105th

290

LEWIS SmithM97thMSEN33rd01:14:3401:15:27+00:19:55
106th

356

Deirdre HarringtonF9thV351stWest End Runners01:15:0901:15:28+00:20:30
107th

414

nigel BrennanM98thV5012th01:15:1701:15:29+00:20:38
108th

407

stephen WignallM99thV5013th01:14:5901:15:35+00:20:20
109th

123

Mark EvansM100thV4015th01:15:1701:15:42+00:20:38
110th

6

Leanne ByardF10thV352ndHINCKLEY RC01:15:3801:15:49+00:20:59
111st

274

Richard PooleM101stV4016th01:15:4101:15:51+00:21:02
112nd

131

Andrew BurnsM102ndV5014thWARLEY WASPS TRIATHLON & RUNNING CLUB01:16:0301:16:11+00:21:24
113rd

302

John HansonM103rdV5512thBADGERS01:15:5401:16:16+00:21:15
114th

109

Keith BoxleyM104thV5015thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:16:0601:16:21+00:21:27
115th

175

Richard DavinM105thMSEN34th01:16:1501:16:29+00:21:36
116th

198

ANDREW MoseleyM106thV5513thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:16:1501:16:31+00:21:36
117th

144

John PearceM107thV604thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:16:2101:16:36+00:21:42
118th

393

sarah ThurleyF11thV353rdWrekin Road runners01:16:1501:16:38+00:21:36
119th

61

AMY LavinF12thV354th01:16:2601:16:51+00:21:47
120th

282

Ben HallamM108thMSEN35th01:16:4501:16:55+00:22:06
121st

104

CJ FordM109thV4017th01:16:4901:16:57+00:22:10
122nd

338

Guy MarstonM110thV5016thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:16:4101:17:12+00:22:02
123rd

23

Richard ShearingM111stMSEN36th01:16:3701:17:12+00:21:58
124th

217

SARAH RockF13thV401stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:17:0601:17:26+00:22:27
125th

124

Mark Robert RowleyM112ndV4018th01:17:0501:17:46+00:22:26
126th

329

Stephen MartinM113rdMSEN37thSpeed 2 Cruise Control01:17:4001:18:08+00:23:01
127th

51

Emily WeirF14thFSEN3rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:17:5301:18:13+00:23:14
128th

83

Sam LoweM114thMSEN38thMassey Ferguson RC01:17:2001:18:15+00:22:41
129th

19

Carl MorganM115thV4019th01:18:1101:18:16+00:23:32
130th

176

Jonathan ChesterM116thMSEN39th01:17:5601:18:37+00:23:17
131st

119

Oliver ReevesM117thMSEN40th01:18:0901:18:41+00:23:30
132nd

118

Keith ReevesM118thV5017th01:18:1001:18:42+00:23:31
133rd

190

Jason LeeM119thV4020th01:18:2701:18:42+00:23:48
134th

417

Karen Jayne KiteleyF15thV454thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:18:4501:18:59+00:24:06
135th

334

Darron HandleyM120thV5018thNorthbrook AC01:18:3001:19:10+00:23:51
136th

281

Andrew ClarkeM121stV4522nd01:18:5701:19:10+00:24:18
137th

211

Mark GallimoreM122ndV5514th01:18:2401:19:12+00:23:45
138th

22

Andrew WatkinsM123rdV4523rd01:18:5301:19:17+00:24:14
139th

180

ROY HodgkissM124thV5515th01:19:0201:19:32+00:24:23
140th

114

SCOTT RumboldM125thV4524th01:18:4701:19:43+00:24:08
141st

373

Daniel DaveyM126thV4021stDK Running Club01:19:2801:19:49+00:24:49
142nd

133

Richard HayneM127thV4022ndHINCKLEY RC01:19:3801:19:49+00:24:59
143rd

536

Paul Stephen MaguireM128thMSEN41stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:19:3601:19:56+00:24:57
144th

107

Fiona Muriel BarkerF16thV355th Bournville Harriers01:19:3101:20:04+00:24:52
145th

292

nick FranceM129thV5019th01:19:3901:20:19+00:25:00
146th

48

Brrtt PattenM130thMSEN42nd01:19:5101:20:22+00:25:12
147th

412

Eric RobathanM131stV5516thCenturion RC01:20:1901:20:25+00:25:40
148th

506

Jeffrey De La RagaM132ndMSEN43rdOldbury S.T.C.01:19:4801:20:26+00:25:09
149th

240

Adam BowlesM133rdMSEN44th01:20:2101:20:27+00:25:42
150th

347

Balal QureshiM134thMSEN45th01:20:0701:20:34+00:25:28
151st

331

Nathan BignallM135thV4023rdMassey Ferguson RC01:20:0401:20:37+00:25:25
152nd

353

Rachel BatchelorF17thV455thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:20:1801:20:44+00:25:39
153rd

291

PAUL JonesM136thV5517thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:20:3001:20:44+00:25:51
154th

346

Jon RobinsM137thV4525thWolverhampton & Bilston AC01:19:5501:20:58+00:25:16
155th

507

Lesley ThomsonF18thV501stBoldmere bullets01:20:2601:21:01+00:25:47
156th

32

Rich CawleyM138thV4024thNorthbrook AC01:20:5201:21:09+00:26:13
157th

305

JAMES GittinsM139thV5020thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:20:5701:21:30+00:26:18
158th

311

Molly RiskerF19thFSEN4th01:21:1401:21:31+00:26:35
159th

392

PAUL MansellM140thV5021stWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:21:0701:21:46+00:26:28
160th

508

Paul CooperM141stV4526thCENTURION01:21:0701:21:50+00:26:28
161st

360

Simon AnsellM142ndV4025thMudcro01:21:2801:21:53+00:26:49
162nd

157

Terry HalesM143rdMSEN46thSNEYD STRIDERS01:21:5201:21:58+00:27:13
163rd

147

Craig StrongM144thMSEN47thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:21:1901:22:08+00:26:40
164th

388

Susan FordF20thV356thWARLEY WOODS PACERS01:22:0401:22:11+00:27:25
165th

524

Phil Rawsom HowarthM145thV652ndWrekin Road runners01:21:5801:22:22+00:27:19
166th

169

Kelly GarnerF21stV402ndWARLEY WASPS TRIATHLON & RUNNING CLUB01:22:1801:22:26+00:27:39
167th

165

Abbie DunneF22ndFSEN5thWARLEY WASPS TRIATHLON & RUNNING CLUB01:22:1901:22:26+00:27:40
168th

136

Paramjit HansM146thV5518thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:22:2001:22:40+00:27:41
169th

287

Gemma RossF23rdFSEN6thNorthbrook AC01:22:3701:22:53+00:27:58
170th

17

Jude GlynnF24thV551stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:22:5001:22:54+00:28:11
171st

178

Charlene DunnF25thFSEN7thBADGERS01:22:3001:22:54+00:27:51
172nd

537

Mahesh MaheshM147thV4527th01:22:5301:23:04+00:28:14
173rd

148

RICHARD StonesM148thV4026thSedgley Stridders01:22:2801:23:05+00:27:49
174th

328

NICK WellsM149thV5022ndnone01:22:5401:23:09+00:28:15
175th

89

Emma Jayne VardyF26thFSEN8thBADGERS01:22:5001:23:14+00:28:11
176th

510

Peter HampshireM150thCHECK1st01:22:2201:23:18+00:27:43
177th

540

Robert WhitbyM151stV605thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:18:5801:23:24+00:24:19
178th

289

Jessica Louise LesterF27thV357thHINCKLEY RC01:23:1101:23:31+00:28:32
179th

372

Michael RickusM152ndV5519thTELFORD HARRIERS01:23:0401:23:34+00:28:25
180th

345

Kerry RichardsonF28thV456thTELFORD HARRIERS01:23:1001:23:40+00:28:31
181st

58

Julie PattysonF29thV457th01:23:3701:23:56+00:28:58
182nd

312

Nicola DuttonF30thV403rdHINCKLEY RC01:23:4001:24:00+00:29:01
183rd

409

IAN CooperM153rdV4027thCenturion RC01:23:1901:24:02+00:28:40
184th

253

Henry SimpsonM154thV606thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:23:5201:24:07+00:29:13
185th

526

Paul Kevin FosterM155thMSEN48th01:23:3301:24:07+00:28:54
186th

419

Michael TaylorM156thV5023rd01:23:3401:24:10+00:28:55
187th

64

Vivien PeczekF31stV458th01:24:0001:24:18+00:29:21
188th

420

Sue WolfgangF32ndV404th01:23:5701:24:20+00:29:18
189th

363

Pauline WrightF33rdV552ndBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:24:2101:24:26+00:29:42
190th

159

David FernM157thV653rdPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:23:3801:24:27+00:28:59
191st

116

Verinia ThomasF34thFSEN9th01:23:5601:24:49+00:29:17
192nd

257

Kathryn SneydF35thV459thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:24:0601:24:54+00:29:27
193rd

342

Paula AllenF36thV405thPegasus Rc01:24:2501:25:02+00:29:46
194th

343

STEPHEN WoodM158thV4028thPegasus Rc01:24:2601:25:02+00:29:47
195th

306

Katherine PlunkettF37thFSEN10thNorthbrook AC01:24:4801:25:05+00:30:09
196th

209

Georgina Elizabeth SumnerF38thFSEN11th01:25:0601:25:20+00:30:27
197th

365

Gary PriceM159thV5520thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:24:3601:25:25+00:29:57
198th

196

CHRISTOPHER FoxallM160thV4528th01:25:1101:25:35+00:30:32
199th

86

Jo Arfonia SmithF39thV4510th01:25:0701:25:51+00:30:28
200th

182

Jonathan PierceM161stV654thTELFORD HARRIERS01:25:4801:25:54+00:31:09
201st

376

Alan ArgyleM162ndV655thBADGERS01:25:3801:26:09+00:30:59
202nd

375

Stuart YoungsM163rdV5024thBADGERS01:25:3801:26:09+00:30:59
203rd

98

Sally Anne KearneyF40thV406th01:26:0201:26:15+00:31:23
204th

314

Holly KellyF41stFSEN12th01:25:5101:26:16+00:31:12
205th

250

Gareth DaviesM164thMSEN49th01:25:3701:26:16+00:30:58
206th

40

Sally WoodhouseF42ndFSEN13thCOBRA RUNNING AND TRIATHLON CLUB01:25:4301:26:18+00:31:04
207th

177

Keran WoodM165thV5025th01:25:4101:26:31+00:31:02
208th

129

Wayne ReptonM166thMSEN50th01:26:1101:26:32+00:31:32
209th

174

Victoria Ann Louise O'brienF43rdV407thSphinx AC01:26:2001:26:37+00:31:41
210th

255

leslie ReevesM167thV5026thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:26:2601:26:41+00:31:47
211st

383

Toby BarnardM168thV4029th01:26:2901:26:52+00:31:50
212nd

384

Beth HammondF44thFSEN14th01:26:3001:26:52+00:31:51
213rd

1

Dave M169thV607thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:26:4001:26:57+00:32:01
214th

87

Hannah McguireF45thFSEN15th KINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:26:1201:26:57+00:31:33
215th

503

Tony EllisM170thV5027th01:26:4001:26:57+00:32:01
216th

528

PAUL SamuelsM171stV5028thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:26:2501:27:01+00:31:46
217th

205

Paul RichardsM172ndV5521stLonely Goat RC01:26:1701:27:05+00:31:38
218th

339

Stacey MarstonF46thV358thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:26:3401:27:07+00:31:55
219th

4

Graeme BrookesM173rdMSEN51st01:27:0301:27:13+00:32:24
220th

82

Louise SarjeantF47thV359thBoldmere bullets01:26:3501:27:13+00:31:56
221st

235

Paul AndrewsM174thV4529th01:26:5501:27:17+00:32:16
222nd

539

Steve BiddleM175thV4030th01:15:3801:27:26+00:20:59
223rd

52

NEIL RigbyM176thV4031stshelton striders01:26:4401:27:38+00:32:05
224th

413

Jeanette RobathanF48thV553rdCenturion RC01:27:3801:27:44+00:32:59
225th

514

Robert FellowsM177thV608th01:27:0101:27:49+00:32:22
226th

11

DAVID JenkinsM178thV5522nd01:27:3801:27:57+00:32:59
227th

14

Alex TickleM179thMSEN52ndTriathlon Redditch01:27:0701:28:19+00:32:28
228th

94

craig BugginsM180thV4530thWolverhampton & Bilston AC01:28:0301:28:45+00:33:24
229th

102

Marie LynchF49thV408thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:28:4201:28:56+00:34:03
230th

138

Lisa Margaret WrightF50thV4511thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:28:3701:29:04+00:33:58
231st

158

MARION PeakF51stV554thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:28:3601:29:04+00:33:57
232nd

535

Robert McmanasM181stV4531stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:28:3101:29:05+00:33:52
233rd

501

MARK HalliwellM182ndV5523rd01:29:0301:29:17+00:34:24
234th

34

Andrew GreavesM183rdV4032nd01:28:3101:29:21+00:33:52
235th

386

Colin MilliganM184thV4033rdBlack Pear Joggers01:29:0801:29:44+00:34:29
236th

300

Chris AnkcornM185thV5029thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:29:0701:29:51+00:34:28
237th

72

Richard GuestM186thMSEN53rdHINCKLEY RC01:29:1401:29:54+00:34:35
238th

75

Katie PeacockF52ndFSEN16th01:29:4801:30:07+00:35:09
239th

378

Gary WellingsM187thMSEN54th01:29:2601:30:19+00:34:47
240th

391

christine TolleyF53rdV4512thLonely Goat RC01:30:0601:30:40+00:35:27
241st

125

Andrew James HoodM188thV4034thAndrew Hood01:29:5501:30:59+00:35:16
242nd

9

Debbie StreetsF54thV4513thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:30:4201:31:00+00:36:03
243rd

126

Martyn BaileyM189thV4035th01:29:5801:31:03+00:35:19
244th

243

Ruth CalderbankF55thVF601stStratford Upon Avon A.C.01:30:5301:31:12+00:36:14
245th

344

Donna HarrisF56thV502ndChase Harriers01:31:1601:31:48+00:36:37
246th

54

Sata BootF57thV409thNorthbrook AC01:31:3301:31:50+00:36:54
247th

163

Abigail Claire McnabF58thV4514th01:31:1901:31:53+00:36:40
248th

77

John HolmesM190thV656th01:31:3201:31:57+00:36:53
249th

62

Ania GruszczynskaF59thV4010th01:31:2701:32:22+00:36:48
250th

208

Ruth MansfieldF60thFSEN17thHINCKLEY RC01:32:0301:32:23+00:37:24
251st

284

Anthony BoldM191stV4036th01:31:5701:32:33+00:37:18
252nd

2

Beverley Susan WardF61stV555thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:31:5401:32:33+00:37:15
253rd

515

David LunnM192ndV5030thSdrr01:31:5201:32:42+00:37:13
254th

229

Margaret EhrenbergF62ndVF602ndSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:32:3901:32:56+00:38:00
255th

53

Lucy Anne BakerF63rdV3510thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:32:5001:33:05+00:38:11
256th

336

Paul AthertonM193rdV5031st01:32:5601:33:17+00:38:17
257th

350

Rosie CotterillF64thFSEN18th01:32:5001:33:18+00:38:11
258th

380

Zoie StevensonF65thV4011th01:32:5901:33:21+00:38:20
259th

278

Lisa WattsF66thV4012th01:32:3101:33:24+00:37:52
260th

153

Catherine VenablesF67thV4013th01:33:1401:33:50+00:38:35
261st

509

SAMANTHA SHARON SouthallF68thFSEN19th01:33:1401:33:50+00:38:35
262nd

68

Sophie GallowayF69thFSEN20thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:33:1901:34:08+00:38:40
263rd

49

Fiona PentonF70thV3511th01:33:4801:34:20+00:39:09
264th

264

NICK MorrisM194thV5032ndThe Yellow Army01:33:5601:34:21+00:39:17
265th

246

Alan MorrisM195thV5524thHINCKLEY RC01:33:5601:34:35+00:39:17
266th

307

Vicky BryanF71stV503rdWolverhampton & Bilston AC01:34:0001:34:47+00:39:21
267th

309

Karen Elizabeth EvansF72ndV4515thWolverhampton & Bilston AC01:34:0201:34:48+00:39:23
268th

93

Jo InsleyF73rdFSEN21stPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:34:0201:34:51+00:39:23
269th

301

Justine AbbottF74thV4516th01:34:3101:34:54+00:39:52
270th

341

Lyndsey KillianF75thFSEN22nd01:34:3001:34:59+00:39:51
271st

30

Cher FarmerF76thV4517th01:34:4701:35:00+00:40:08
272nd

172

Charlotte a AkersF77thV504th01:34:5301:35:06+00:40:14
273rd

277

PHILOMENA WilliamsonF78thVF603rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:34:3301:35:09+00:39:54
274th

304

Stephen James ColdenM196thV4037th01:34:5601:35:15+00:40:17
275th

173

rachel ShepherdF79thV505th01:35:0401:35:18+00:40:25
276th

295

Philippa AbramsF80thV4518thStratford Upon Avon A.C.01:35:0101:35:19+00:40:22
277th

214

Barinderjit CheemaM197thV4038thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:35:1101:35:26+00:40:32
278th

81

Lauren AshfordF81stV3512th01:34:5701:35:49+00:40:18
279th

12

Jennie PaternosterF82ndFSEN23rd01:34:5701:35:49+00:40:18
280th

513

John DevenneyM198thV5033rdBADGERS01:35:2301:35:51+00:40:44
281st

371

Julie TurnerF83rdFSEN24th01:35:4901:36:17+00:41:10
282nd

220

Pamela DevallF84thV506th01:36:0101:36:25+00:41:22
283rd

31

Andrew BennettM199thV5034thHatton Darts RC01:36:1301:37:15+00:41:34
284th

3

Glyn RowleyM200thV4039thSNEYD STRIDERS01:36:5001:37:28+00:42:11
285th

149

Samantha Joanne PeaslandF85thFSEN25th01:37:4601:37:51+00:43:07
286th

151

Amanda Louise PeaslandF86thV4014th01:37:4901:37:54+00:43:10
287th

156

Adam ProverbsM201stMSEN55thChasewater Runners01:37:1401:37:59+00:42:35
288th

161

Jon Michael ButlerM202ndMSEN56th01:37:5101:38:14+00:43:12
289th

111

Lil SouterF87thV3513th01:37:2501:38:20+00:42:46
290th

195

Sian ClementsF88thV3514th01:37:4101:38:47+00:43:02
291st

210

Rachael CarlessF89thV4015th01:38:0601:38:50+00:43:27
292nd

397

Alison Catherine SmithF90thV3515th01:38:0201:38:53+00:43:23
293rd

364

Christopher PerkinsM203rdV5525thNorthbrook AC01:38:0801:39:05+00:43:29
294th

132

Andrew LangleyM204thV4040thNew2Tri01:38:4701:39:16+00:44:08
295th

408

Tanya GriffithsF91stV3516thCenturion RC01:38:4001:39:24+00:44:01
296th

44

Marie Dawn MasonF92ndV4016thTELFORD HARRIERS01:38:4001:39:28+00:44:01
297th

387

Mark WardM205thMSEN57thSNEYD STRIDERS01:39:0901:39:45+00:44:30
298th

46

Peter ClarkM206thV5526th01:39:0601:39:48+00:44:27
299th

226

Lis GibbsF93rdV4017thWest End Runners01:38:4801:39:49+00:44:09
300th

59

Mark FreemantleM207thV5527thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:38:5401:39:57+00:44:15
301st

268

Kevin JackmanM208thV5035thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:39:0001:40:04+00:44:21
302nd

24

Annabel MontgomeryF94thV4519th01:39:0401:40:08+00:44:25
303rd

200

Wayne TiptonM209thV5036thSNEYD STRIDERS01:39:3701:40:16+00:44:58
304th

239

Alexis WigginsM210thMSEN58th01:40:2301:40:33+00:45:44
305th

266

Hannah HumphreysF95thFSEN26th01:40:1801:40:40+00:45:39
306th

405

Sarah FaulknerF96thV4018th01:40:0501:40:45+00:45:26
307th

283

LESLEY ProctorF97thV556thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:39:5001:40:55+00:45:11
308th

139

Rachael HallF98thV4520thVegan Runners01:39:5201:41:00+00:45:13
309th

299

Caroline AnkcornF99thV507thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:40:2801:41:11+00:45:49
310th

303

RUTH SmithF100thV557th01:40:4301:41:30+00:46:04
311st

252

Sally StillmanF101stV4521st01:41:1801:41:42+00:46:39
312nd

185

Laura CamsellF102ndFSEN27thHINCKLEY RC01:40:5001:41:51+00:46:11
313rd

121

Nicola HuntF103rdV4019thMassey Ferguson RC01:41:4501:42:18+00:47:06
314th

142

Mark PerryM211stMSEN59th01:42:1001:42:38+00:47:31
315th

293

tracey michelle WhitehouseF104thV508th01:41:5401:42:43+00:47:15
316th

80

Helen HirstF105thVF604thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:42:4301:43:16+00:48:04
317th

395

sarah louise JonesF106thV3517thMassey Ferguson RC01:42:3701:43:34+00:47:58
318th

141

Marianne PerryF107thFSEN28th01:43:2201:43:49+00:48:43
319th

33

Alison LoweF108thV558thMassey Ferguson RC01:42:5301:43:50+00:48:14
320th

224

NEIL WoodcockM212ndV609th01:42:4801:43:52+00:48:09
321st

92

Claire Angelina WilkesF109thV4020thCOBRA RUNNING AND TRIATHLON CLUB01:43:4901:44:13+00:49:10
322nd

95

Kirsty UnderhillF110thFSEN29thCOBRA RUNNING AND TRIATHLON CLUB01:43:4801:44:13+00:49:09
323rd

317

Colin Trevor PageM213rdV6010thBRAT01:43:4001:44:42+00:49:01
324th

261

Dawn CooperF111stV4021stSNEYD STRIDERS01:44:4401:45:06+00:50:05
325th

258

Hayley BatesF112ndFSEN30thSNEYD STRIDERS01:44:4501:45:07+00:50:06
326th

63

David PeczekM214thV6011th01:45:0201:45:21+00:50:23
327th

66

Alison Jane LeeF113rdV559thSNEYD STRIDERS01:44:5501:45:22+00:50:16
328th

234

amy GillF114thFSEN31stHartshill Runners01:45:0301:45:28+00:50:24
329th

332

Rachael BignallF115thV4522ndMassey Ferguson RC01:45:2801:46:13+00:50:49
330th

160

Darren BallM215thMSEN60th01:46:2901:46:55+00:51:50
331st

55

Sue ClarkeF116thV509thNorthbrook AC01:46:5401:47:11+00:52:15
332nd

215

Steve WrightM216thV5528thStoke Fit01:47:0401:47:48+00:52:25
333rd

216

Tracy WrightF117thV4523rdStoke Fit01:47:0301:47:48+00:52:24
334th

525

Alison Margaret PayneF118thV4022ndSNEYD STRIDERS01:47:4201:48:09+00:53:03
335th

41

Trev Michael PayneM217thV4041stSNEYD STRIDERS01:47:4101:48:10+00:53:02
336th

362

Tracey LambertF119thV4524thHatton Darts RC01:48:0201:48:12+00:53:23
337th

259

Nicola EdwardsF120thFSEN32ndSNEYD STRIDERS01:47:1501:48:15+00:52:36
338th

228

David John RhodesM218thV5529th01:48:1901:49:01+00:53:40
339th

310

Natalie Michelle WolversonF121stFSEN33rd01:48:3901:49:30+00:54:00
340th

401

MIKE HudsonM219thV657thUKNETRUNNER.CO.UK01:49:1101:49:31+00:54:32
341st

57

Amy RhodesF122ndFSEN34th01:48:5001:49:39+00:54:11
342nd

27

Moira ClaytonF123rdV4023rdWARLEY WOODS PACERS01:48:5201:49:42+00:54:13
343rd

355

Jen LawtonF124thV3518th01:50:0001:50:54+00:55:21
344th

273

Sara ReesF125thV4525thChase Harriers01:50:4301:51:15+00:56:04
345th

197

Chris ArcherM220thV5530thNorthbrook AC01:50:2701:51:20+00:55:48
346th

260

Thomas WalkerM221stMSEN61stSNEYD STRIDERS01:50:3801:51:37+00:55:59
347th

187

Claire Louise HaywoodF126thV4024th01:50:5501:51:43+00:56:16
348th

286

Neil HendyM222ndV4042nd01:51:0901:51:45+00:56:30
349th

272

Darren FawkeM223rdV4532ndTELFORD HARRIERS01:50:5701:51:55+00:56:18
350th

105

Nicola Lisa PallettF127thFSEN35thBirstall RC01:51:1101:51:56+00:56:32
351st

106

Leigh ReynoldsF128thV4526thBirstall RC01:51:1101:51:56+00:56:32
352nd

13

Claire FarmerF129thV3519thTriathlon Redditch01:51:5401:53:05+00:57:15
353rd

140

Ursula ScottF130thV5010thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:52:0701:53:08+00:57:28
354th

65

Michelle Gibson-leesF131stFSEN36thSNEYD STRIDERS01:52:5801:53:26+00:58:19
355th

357

Phil BatesM224thV4533rdSNEYD STRIDERS01:52:3901:53:38+00:58:00
356th

288

Heather BatesF132ndV3520thSNEYD STRIDERS01:52:3901:53:38+00:58:00
357th

396

Rachel AntoineF133rdV3521stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:53:1801:53:51+00:58:39
358th

73

IAN RendallM225thV658th01:53:4301:54:08+00:59:04
359th

219

Susan HillF134thV5510th01:53:1301:54:23+00:58:34
360th

167

Christelle Le BrayF135thV4527th01:53:2201:54:32+00:58:43
361st

327

Norm BoultonM226thV5037thUK RUN CHAT01:53:5201:54:48+00:59:13
362nd

247

Sarah Thompson-petersF136thFSEN37thSNEYD STRIDERS01:54:1901:55:18+00:59:40
363rd

337

Danielle MaleF137thFSEN38thSNEYD STRIDERS01:54:2101:55:20+00:59:42
364th

20

Joanne WrightF138thV4025th01:54:3401:55:20+00:59:55
365th

128

Zoe RobertsonF139thV4026th01:54:3501:55:24+00:59:56
366th

275

Jill MorrisF140thV5511thHINCKLEY RC01:54:5601:55:36+01:00:17
367th

248

Matt StaceyM227thV4043rdSNEYD STRIDERS01:55:0101:55:59+01:00:22
368th

527

Matt ChidlowM228thV4534th01:55:0201:56:00+01:00:23
369th

25

LORRAINE GayttenF141stV5011thWARLEY WASPS TRIATHLON & RUNNING CLUB01:56:2201:57:13+01:01:43
370th

74

Robert RowleyM229thV6012thSNEYD STRIDERS01:57:1501:57:59+01:02:36
371st

262

Claire YoungerF142ndV4027thSNEYD STRIDERS01:57:3001:58:01+01:02:51
372nd

241

James ConwayM230thV6013thCenturion RC01:57:2301:58:24+01:02:44
373rd

181

Jenny JenningsF143rdVF605thCenturion RC01:57:2301:58:25+01:02:44
374th

150

Matthew RandlesM231stMSEN62nd01:58:1701:59:10+01:03:38
375th

18

Debra Rose LeesF144thV3522nd02:00:0202:01:03+01:05:23
376th

8

Sarah-Anne FitzsimmonsF145thV4028thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:02:1902:03:16+01:07:40
377th

326

Nick BryarsM232ndV4535thArboretum Runners02:04:1502:05:15+01:09:36
378th

400

Rob ParkerM233rdMSEN63rd02:05:3002:06:23+01:10:51
379th

256

DAVID PhillipsM234thV659thMassey Ferguson RC02:10:4202:11:15+01:16:03
380th

377

Tina Marie KempsonF146thV4528thAnytime fitness Cannock02:11:4402:12:51+01:17:05
381st

249

Rose Ann FowlerF147thV5512thSNEYD STRIDERS02:13:5102:14:57+01:19:12
382nd

120

Karen BreeseF148thV5012thDolly Mixtures02:14:2202:15:31+01:19:43
383rd

110

Lara EvansF149thV4529thDolly Mixtures02:14:2202:15:31+01:19:43
384th

101

Sarah DaviesF150thV4029th02:14:2302:15:31+01:19:44
385th

186

Emma PrestonF151stV4030thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:16:0102:16:52+01:21:22
386th

280

Emma PF152ndV4031st02:19:5902:20:58+01:25:20
387th

122

Claire GibbsF153rdV3523rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:21:2302:22:22+01:26:44
388th

279

Deyaine GummeryF154thV4530thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES02:27:3802:28:46+01:32:59
DNF (5 in total)
-

323

Chris Mark ClintonMMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

538

Prashant HeldeMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

192

James KingMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

7

Wendy Joanne EdgeFV45Chasewater Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

56

Georgina WaltersFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
Started (1 in total)
-

529

Aimee BirchFV3500:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00
Apley Estate Autumn Challenge 5K Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00