Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
TRISTAR 1star
Triathlon | 65 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1071 | Theo Treadwell | M | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:18:28 | |||
2nd | 1068 | Christian PAULING | M | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:19:13 | |||
3rd | 1077 | Oscar BUSTAMANTE | M | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:20:16 | |||
4th | 1076 | Lauren Mitchell | F | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:20:24 | |||
5th | 1088 | George TURNER | M | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:20:26 | |||
6th | 1084 | Matthew Marsh | M | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:20:46 | |||
7th | 1087 | Lucas Thomas | M | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:21:15 | |||
8th | 1127 | Max RONZEAU-JAMES | M | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:21:15 | |||
9th | 1122 | Lachlan SEYMOUR | M | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:21:19 | |||
10th | 1113 | Sophie Desmond | F | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:21:24 | |||
11th | 1092 | Lewis KING | M | 9th | TS1 | 9th | 00:21:42 | |||
12th | 1117 | Madison Emment | F | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:21:51 | |||
13th | 1081 | Daisy Parry | F | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:22:03 | |||
14th | 1103 | Patrick Mcguigan | M | 10th | TS1 | 10th | 00:22:14 | |||
15th | 1085 | Thomas PARK | M | 11th | TS1 | 11th | 00:22:23 | |||
16th | 1089 | Oliver Doherty | M | 12th | TS1 | 12th | 00:22:33 | |||
17th | 1095 | Toby WALKER | M | 13th | TS1 | 13th | 00:22:34 | |||
18th | 1119 | Freddie NEATH | M | 14th | TS1 | 14th | 00:22:48 | |||
19th | 1069 | Tom Hawkins | M | 15th | TS1 | 15th | 00:22:52 | |||
20th | 1079 | Gabriella HORNE | F | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:22:56 | |||
21st | 1110 | Matthew BEAL | M | 16th | TS1 | 16th | 00:22:57 | |||
22nd | 1132 | Sophie SCHONBACH | F | 6th | PT | 1st | 00:23:06 | |||
23rd | 1104 | Connor PRICE | M | 17th | TS1 | 17th | 00:23:19 | |||
24th | 1075 | Alexander MIDDLETON | M | 18th | TS1 | 18th | 00:23:20 | |||
25th | 1114 | Phoebe Lyes | F | 7th | TS1 | 6th | 00:23:41 | |||
26th | 1096 | Luca BRANCH | M | 19th | TS1 | 19th | 00:23:42 | |||
27th | 1130 | Callum FITZGERALD | M | 20th | TS1 | 20th | 00:24:13 | |||
28th | 1102 | Lilia JACKSON | F | 8th | TS1 | 7th | 00:24:16 | |||
29th | 1124 | Lucy JODRELL | F | 9th | TS1 | 8th | 00:24:21 | |||
30th | 1116 | Troy DARLEY-DURAN | M | 21st | TS1 | 21st | 00:24:31 | |||
31st | 1128 | Natasha SCOTT | F | 10th | TS1 | 9th | 00:24:45 | |||
32nd | 1097 | Charlie COOKE | M | 22nd | TS1 | 22nd | 00:24:54 | |||
33rd | 1080 | Tom HOWELLS | M | 23rd | TS1 | 23rd | 00:24:57 | |||
34th | 1086 | Poppy REED | F | 11th | TS1 | 10th | 00:24:58 | |||
35th | 1106 | Bailey VINCENT | M | 24th | TS1 | 24th | 00:25:13 | |||
36th | 1098 | Eva CROWTHER | F | 12th | TS1 | 11th | 00:25:20 | |||
37th | 1072 | Francesca Middleton | F | 13th | TS1 | 12th | 00:25:30 | |||
38th | 1107 | Kobi SMITH | M | 25th | TS1 | 25th | 00:25:32 | |||
39th | 1105 | Sam ROWBOTTOM | M | 26th | TS1 | 26th | 00:25:33 | |||
40th | 1094 | Naomi Thorpe | F | 14th | TS1 | 13th | 00:25:54 | |||
41st | 1135 | Alexander BERRIDGE | M | 27th | TS1 | 27th | 00:25:55 | |||
42nd | 1078 | Lucy DE GROOT | F | 15th | TS1 | 14th | 00:26:02 | |||
43rd | 1129 | Bea Crampin | F | 16th | TS1 | 15th | 00:26:20 | |||
44th | 1073 | Nathan PRIOR | M | 28th | TS1 | 28th | 00:26:21 | |||
45th | 1112 | Daniel Watts | M | 29th | TS1 | 29th | 00:26:35 | |||
46th | 1121 | Bethan THOMAS | F | 17th | TS1 | 16th | 00:27:04 | |||
47th | 1099 | Anais DERNIS | F | 18th | TS1 | 17th | 00:27:13 | |||
48th | 1118 | Sophie GREY | F | 19th | TS1 | 18th | 00:27:39 | |||
49th | 1126 | Henry RIDINGS | M | 30th | TS1 | 30th | 00:28:00 | |||
50th | 1142 | Daniel SNOWDON | M | 31st | TS1 | 31st | 00:28:09 | |||
51st | 1134 | Barnaby BENFIELD | M | 32nd | TS1 | 32nd | 00:28:50 | |||
52nd | 1083 | Nell LAVINGTON- OWEN | F | 20th | TS1 | 19th | 00:28:59 | |||
53rd | 1137 | Max KENNEDY | M | 33rd | TS1 | 33rd | 00:29:39 | |||
54th | 1123 | Bryony HART | F | 21st | TS1 | 20th | 00:29:48 | |||
55th | 1140 | Finn SEMMENS | M | 34th | TS1 | 34th | 00:29:58 | |||
56th | 1125 | Max LARA | M | 35th | TS1 | 35th | 00:30:01 | |||
57th | 1136 | Connor HOW | M | 36th | TS1 | 36th | 00:30:30 | |||
58th | 1141 | Alexandra SHELDON DA SILVA | F | 22nd | TS1 | 21st | 00:31:00 | |||
59th | 1120 | Freya REYNOLDS | F | 23rd | TS1 | 22nd | 00:31:37 | |||
60th | 1070 | Rufus BROOKS | M | 37th | TS1 | 37th | 00:31:53 | |||
61st | 1115 | Thomas O'REILLY | M | 38th | TS1 | 38th | 00:32:31 | |||
62nd | 1133 | Zara BARMBY | F | 24th | TS1 | 23rd | 00:34:36 | |||
63rd | 1139 | Cara SAMPSON | F | 25th | TS1 | 24th | 00:35:34 | |||
64th | 1138 | Grace REYNOLDS | F | 26th | TS1 | 25th | 00:35:48 | |||
65th | 1109 | Ella PATERSON | F | 27th | TS1 | 26th | 00:41:35 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart