Lichfield Half Marathon 2016

May
01
2016

Splits

  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range15 - 100
Entry£20.00

Organiser

KP Events

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2016-05-01 10:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range15 - 100
Entry£20.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (902 in total)
1st

824

Stuart HawkesM1st35-391stTIPTON HARRIERS01:12:3501:12:35-
2nd

1099

Phil ClampM2nd40-441st01:17:1001:17:11+00:04:35
3rd

1049

Gavin KennedyM3rd35-392nd01:17:5901:18:01+00:05:24
4th

1063

Paul AllcockM4th25-291stLong Eaton Running Club01:18:3401:18:34+00:05:59
5th

754

Gareth MaguireM5th20-241stTIPTON HARRIERS01:18:5601:18:56+00:06:21
6th

790

Gareth WainwrightM6th35-393rdKPMG RUNNING CLUB01:19:2301:19:25+00:06:48
7th

786

James WalkerM7th25-292ndshelton striders01:19:4201:19:42+00:07:07
8th

1093

Jack GreenwoodM8th20-242nd01:19:4601:19:48+00:07:11
9th

970

Will JohnsonM9th30-341stSPA STRIDERS01:20:4801:20:48+00:08:13
10th

1090

Steve CunninghamM10th50-541st01:20:5001:20:54+00:08:15
11th

826

Adam HancocksM11th25-293rdTIPTON HARRIERS01:21:1801:21:18+00:08:43
12th

981

Richard O'sullivanM12th40-442ndLichfield Running Club01:21:2301:21:25+00:08:48
13th

1011

Alastair PayneM13th45-491st01:21:3901:21:39+00:09:04
14th

1017

Matt HewetsonM14th30-342nd01:22:0201:22:04+00:09:27
15th

836

Jon WolfeM15th40-443rdLichfield Running Club01:22:1301:22:15+00:09:38
16th

495

Kevin LoundesM16th35-394thChase Harriers01:22:4401:22:44+00:10:09
17th

550

Darren RobertsM17th40-444th01:23:1901:23:22+00:10:44
18th

452

Paul CoupeM18th50-542ndTELFORD AC01:23:2301:23:23+00:10:48
19th

34

Sig HumM19th20-243rd01:23:3201:23:34+00:10:57
20th

29

Cpl BhimM20th25-294th01:23:3401:23:36+00:10:59
21st

453

Craig StandrinM21st35-395thTelford A.C01:23:5501:23:55+00:11:20
22nd

974

Trevor WilkinsonM22nd50-543rdSPA STRIDERS01:24:1101:24:13+00:11:36
23rd

463

Darren WashingtonM23rd45-492ndCITY OF STOKE01:24:2401:24:26+00:11:49
24th

455

Kevin HoeyM24th40-445thLichfield Running Club01:24:3401:24:37+00:11:59
25th

441

Lee HawkesM25th40-446th01:24:3601:24:40+00:12:01
26th

472

Dale GreenwoodM26th25-295thBRAT01:24:5201:24:55+00:12:17
27th

793

Robert EatonM27th30-343rd01:25:0701:25:12+00:12:32
28th

466

Daniel RobinsonM28th25-296th01:25:1101:25:17+00:12:36
29th

503

Matthew HaywoodM29th35-396thMatlock Athletic Club01:25:1401:25:19+00:12:39
30th

727

Paul EdwardsM30th30-344thSPA STRIDERS01:25:5301:25:54+00:13:18
31st

892

James FoundM31st30-345thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:26:0901:26:12+00:13:34
32nd

1110

Andy RobinsonM32nd50-544th01:26:1301:26:15+00:13:38
33rd

465

Andy ParkinM33rd40-447thHeanor RC01:26:1901:26:19+00:13:44
34th

951

Jay EdwardsM34th25-297th01:26:1701:26:22+00:13:42
35th

683

Bradley DunnM35th35-397th01:26:3001:26:32+00:13:55
36th

878

Nichola JacksonF1st20-241stPreston Harriers01:26:4301:26:45+00:14:08
37th

784

Neil TurnerM36th30-346thLichfield Running Club01:26:4601:26:49+00:14:11
38th

561

Oliver KingM37th35-398th01:26:5401:27:03+00:14:19
39th

862

Michael SmithM38th20-244thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:27:0601:27:10+00:14:31
40th

626

Mark WilliamsM39th35-399th01:27:2101:27:21+00:14:46
41st

1020

Richard MaxtedM40th35-3910thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:27:2501:27:28+00:14:50
42nd

426

Mark GillettM41st45-493rd01:27:5401:27:56+00:15:19
43rd

481

Nicholas ParkerM42nd50-545thLichfield Running Club01:28:0801:28:13+00:15:33
44th

721

Andrew ImmsM43rd30-347th01:28:4301:28:43+00:16:08
45th

960

Jordan WilliamsM44th35-3911th01:28:4101:28:45+00:16:06
46th

982

Paul OkeyM45th35-3912thLeamington C&AC01:28:4401:28:49+00:16:09
47th

606

Ben DellicompagniM46th35-3913thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB01:28:4701:28:51+00:16:12
48th

1103

Chris TaylorM47th30-348th01:28:5201:28:54+00:16:17
49th

22

Maj PriceM48th35-3914th01:28:5701:29:01+00:16:22
50th

44

Cpl SanjoyhangM49th25-298th01:28:5901:29:01+00:16:24
51st

434

Marcel GarradM50th40-448th01:29:1001:29:14+00:16:35
52nd

838

Andrew MacewenM51st25-299th01:29:1301:29:19+00:16:38
53rd

908

Duncan SadlerM52nd45-494thRoad Runners Club01:29:1401:29:20+00:16:39
54th

362

Rob JacksonM53rd30-349th01:29:1601:29:28+00:16:41
55th

468

Harry KeelingM54th25-2910th01:29:3401:29:39+00:16:59
56th

347

Brett AntillM55th35-3915thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:29:3701:29:40+00:17:02
57th

850

Andrew KewM56th30-3410th01:29:1301:29:42+00:16:38
58th

502

Edward G MichellM57th30-3411th01:29:3801:29:43+00:17:03
59th

425

Fraser MckinneyM58th35-3916th01:29:4401:29:47+00:17:09
60th

333

David LloydM59th35-3917th01:30:0901:30:12+00:17:34
61st

51

Sig SurajM60th20-245th01:30:1701:30:17+00:17:42
62nd

520

John ScottM61st45-495th01:30:2201:30:27+00:17:47
63rd

1065

Melissa VenablesF2nd40-441stSPA STRIDERS01:30:2401:30:28+00:17:49
64th

523

Greg SlaterM62nd50-546th01:30:3401:30:37+00:17:59
65th

1102

Aidan ThompsonM63rd30-3412th01:30:3701:30:45+00:18:02
66th

317

Dan TurnerM64th35-3918thLichfield Running Club01:30:4601:30:49+00:18:11
67th

835

Andrew WoodM65th17-181st01:31:0901:31:13+00:18:34
68th

140

Michael KilfoyM66th35-3919th01:31:2301:31:29+00:18:48
69th

458

Neil VaughanM67th45-496th01:31:2201:31:33+00:18:47
70th

822

James CowanM68th30-3413th01:31:4201:31:42+00:19:07
71st

38

Sig Sig SurajM69th25-2911th01:31:5401:31:54+00:19:19
72nd

11

Sgt LimbuM70th35-3920th01:32:0501:32:11+00:19:30
73rd

549

Emma LangdellF3rd25-291st01:32:1401:32:16+00:19:39
74th

755

Declan MartinM71st25-2912thChase Harriers01:32:2301:32:28+00:19:48
75th

681

Christopher RickettsM72nd30-3414th01:31:5301:32:31+00:19:18
76th

898

Adam LightfootM73rd35-3921st01:32:2801:32:32+00:19:53
77th

918

Robert HumphriesM74th25-2913thBromsgrove & Redditch01:32:3101:32:34+00:19:56
78th

739

David JoynsonM75th50-547thWolves & Bilston AC01:32:3201:32:36+00:19:57
79th

751

Adam BennettM76th25-2914th01:32:4401:32:51+00:20:09
80th

646

Jason HewittM77th40-449th01:32:3401:32:57+00:19:59
81st

1106

STUART BoyntonM78th40-4410th01:32:3301:32:57+00:19:58
82nd

462

Paul PembertonM79th35-3922nd01:33:1401:33:15+00:20:39
83rd

542

Simon RussellM80th30-3415th01:33:1501:33:20+00:20:40
84th

1085

Helena SchofieldF4th25-292ndBedford and County01:33:2801:33:30+00:20:53
85th

789

Ainsley WainwrightM81st35-3923rd01:33:2401:33:34+00:20:49
86th

672

Martin ShortallM82nd17-182ndLichfield RC01:33:2901:33:38+00:20:54
87th

888

Craig WalkerM83rd35-3924th01:33:3801:33:42+00:21:03
88th

687

Robin HindleyM84th35-3925th01:33:5101:33:56+00:21:16
89th

1050

Craig McgregorM85th35-3926th01:33:5301:33:58+00:21:18
90th

276

Bonita RobinsonF5th25-293rdHERMITAGE HARRIERS01:33:5701:34:02+00:21:22
91st

634

Andrew HowellM86th40-4411th01:33:5001:34:02+00:21:15
92nd

1111

Damien RedmondM87th40-4412th01:33:5601:34:02+00:21:21
93rd

399

Stephen AmsdenM88th40-4413th01:33:5701:34:03+00:21:22
94th

768

Neil CaswellM89th45-497thChase Harriers01:33:5901:34:06+00:21:24
95th

384

Joe BrimfieldM90th25-2915th01:34:0001:34:11+00:21:25
96th

444

Philip Lee ThompsonM91st30-3416th01:34:0601:34:16+00:21:31
97th

201

Lynn RobbF6th40-442nd01:34:0801:34:17+00:21:33
98th

116

Stuart PurvesM92nd30-3417th01:34:1801:34:18+00:21:43
99th

1069

Matt WilliamsM93rd35-3927th01:34:1801:34:18+00:21:43
100th

1104

Andrew JonasM94th30-3418th01:34:1801:34:21+00:21:43
101st

1042

James WatsonM95th35-3928th01:34:2201:34:27+00:21:47
102nd

1080

Mark EvansM96th30-3419th01:34:2101:34:31+00:21:46
103rd

601

Neil DerryM97th35-3929th01:34:2401:34:34+00:21:49
104th

551

Dave HobbsM98th25-2916thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:34:3401:34:37+00:21:59
105th

488

Nick ToyM99th40-4414thBlack Pear Joggers01:34:3401:34:45+00:21:59
106th

649

Warren ParishM100th30-3420th01:34:2501:35:01+00:21:50
107th

691

Joe ColdicottM101st35-3930th01:35:0501:35:05+00:22:30
108th

593

Thomas DavisM102nd35-3931st01:34:2701:35:07+00:21:52
109th

239

Raymond DayM103rd35-3932nd01:35:1101:35:17+00:22:36
111st

1008

Rob TippingM105th25-2917th01:35:0201:35:31+00:22:27
112nd

530

Christian ParkerM106th20-246th01:35:4801:36:16+00:23:13
113rd

358

Jowan FideM107th25-2918th01:35:2801:36:17+00:22:53
114th

1048

Ian WillsteadM108th40-4415th01:36:1401:36:18+00:23:39
115th

56

Barry ClampM109th35-3933rd01:35:4301:36:19+00:23:08
116th

2

Capt MappleveckM110th25-2919th01:35:5801:36:27+00:23:23
117th

415

Dan MeliaM111st30-3421st01:36:2901:36:33+00:23:54
118th

538

Paul MackayM112nd30-3422nd01:36:2801:36:33+00:23:53
119th

491

Peter LittleM113rd40-4416th01:36:3301:36:35+00:23:58
120th

159

Leigh AllyM114th30-3423rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:36:5201:36:55+00:24:17
121st

1094

Scott HodsonM115th35-3934th01:37:0101:37:03+00:24:26
122nd

63

Kirsty JamesF7th30-341st01:35:4701:37:05+00:23:12
123rd

12

Cpl HarveyM116th25-2920th01:37:0701:37:13+00:24:32
124th

308

Jason AtkinsM117th50-548thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:37:0801:37:19+00:24:33
125th

564

Jason LloydM118th25-2921st01:36:4501:37:23+00:24:10
126th

587

Michael OdohertyM119th50-549thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:37:1601:37:27+00:24:41
127th

694

Martin MallottM120th25-2922nd01:37:2501:37:30+00:24:50
128th

165

Tim NichollsM121st35-3935thLICHFIELD01:37:2601:37:31+00:24:51
129th

113

Justin GreenM122nd45-498th01:37:3501:37:40+00:25:00
130th

901

Sam MiddletonM123rd35-3936th01:37:3801:37:43+00:25:03
131st

511

Charlotte BeddowF8th40-443rd01:37:3901:37:44+00:25:04
132nd

525

Lee JohnsonM124th35-3937th01:37:3901:37:45+00:25:04
133rd

260

Alex HurleyM125th40-4417th01:37:3801:37:49+00:25:03
134th

820

John HutchisonM126th50-5410thLichfield Running Club01:37:4701:37:52+00:25:12
135th

911

Paul ClewsM127th40-4418th01:37:2501:37:54+00:24:50
136th

332

Phil SutcliffeM128th50-5411thLichfield Running Club01:37:5801:38:04+00:25:23
137th

938

Richard BrowneM129th35-3938thLichfield Running Club01:37:4901:38:05+00:25:14
138th

25

Ssgt(Fof(Is)) BoothM130th30-3424th01:38:0201:38:06+00:25:27
139th

460

Brian MitchellM131st55-592nd01:37:5501:38:13+00:25:20
140th

271

Dean BakerM132nd45-499th01:37:4601:38:27+00:25:11
141st

270

Stuart MansellM133rd30-3425th01:37:3001:38:29+00:24:55
142nd

705

Andy BrennanM134th45-4910th01:38:2301:38:34+00:25:48
143rd

771

Rosie BrooksF9th25-294th01:38:3301:38:37+00:25:58
144th

574

James MaxwellM135th35-3939th01:38:3801:38:45+00:26:03
145th

883

Cleveland BennettM136th45-4911th01:38:2201:38:47+00:25:47
146th

604

MARK SmithM137th50-5412th01:38:3601:38:48+00:26:01
147th

16

Sgt DevendraM138th35-3940th01:38:4501:38:49+00:26:10
148th

671

Rob HorrobinM139th40-4419th01:37:2601:39:03+00:24:51
149th

187

Alex BowkerM140th30-3426th01:39:0201:39:07+00:26:27
150th

21

Ssgt SurendraM141st35-3941st01:39:1001:39:14+00:26:35
151st

619

Gregory CoxM142nd25-2923rd01:39:1201:39:15+00:26:37
152nd

33

Lcpl JoshanM143rd20-247th01:39:2501:39:28+00:26:50
153rd

52

Sig AyushM144th20-248th01:39:2801:39:28+00:26:53
154th

359

Richard HowarthM145th30-3427thBirmingham Running, Athletics & Triathlon Club01:39:1201:39:41+00:26:37
155th

45

Lcpl SujanM146th20-249th01:39:3201:39:48+00:26:57
156th

779

Wieslaw FiolekM147th30-3428th01:39:0501:39:52+00:26:30
157th

428

Kishan AleM148th30-3429th01:39:2601:39:53+00:26:51
158th

510

Stephan ClarkeM149th35-3942ndTelford A.C01:39:5801:39:58+00:27:23
159th

599

David SandersM150th40-4420th01:39:5901:40:03+00:27:24
160th

459

Graham OwenM151st40-4421st01:39:5401:40:22+00:27:19
161st

475

David RosebladeM152nd40-4422ndLichfield Running Club01:40:1601:40:26+00:27:41
162nd

30

Cpl ChitraM153rd25-2924th01:40:0901:40:37+00:27:34
163rd

548

Anthony BennettM154th45-4912thMalvern Joggers01:40:3201:40:38+00:27:57
164th

1074

Carl EdwardsM155th30-3430th01:40:3101:40:48+00:27:56
165th

344

Ross CoulthreadM156th17-183rd01:40:4201:40:51+00:28:07
166th

281

Keir HardyM157th35-3943rd01:40:3101:40:56+00:27:56
167th

815

Christopher GriffithsM158th35-3944th01:39:1501:40:59+00:26:40
168th

539

Jordan CrossM159th25-2925th01:41:0001:41:06+00:28:25
169th

430

Nick Vincent`M160th35-3945th01:41:1001:41:16+00:28:35
170th

19

Lcpl YonjanM161st25-2926th01:40:5001:41:19+00:28:15
171st

48

Sig GirishM162nd20-2410th01:40:5201:41:19+00:28:17
172nd

150

Stuart WrightM163rd45-4913th01:41:1301:41:22+00:28:38
173rd

219

Lorraine BeesleyF10th50-541st01:41:2201:41:31+00:28:47
174th

823

Andrew CowanM164th25-2927th01:41:2701:41:33+00:28:52
175th

1115

Mattew SealM165th30-3431st01:41:2201:41:46+00:28:47
176th

1086

Anthony GarrattM166th55-593rdBRAT01:41:2801:41:51+00:28:53
177th

1033

Rachael EastlandF11th50-542nd01:41:5001:41:57+00:29:15
178th

493

Mark BloxhamM167th35-3946th01:41:3901:42:01+00:29:04
179th

949

Sophie SmithF12th20-242nd01:41:5901:42:05+00:29:24
180th

983

James MillingtonM168th45-4914th01:42:0101:42:12+00:29:26
181st

14

Lt OrmeM169th25-2928th01:41:4901:42:18+00:29:14
182nd

579

Naomi LesterF13th25-295th01:41:4301:42:19+00:29:08
183rd

445

Ian RondeauM170th35-3947th01:42:1301:42:23+00:29:38
184th

745

Kam AtwalF14th40-444th01:42:2401:42:27+00:29:49
185th

470

Karen ChandlerF15th40-445thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:42:2001:42:31+00:29:45
186th

952

Martin CopeM171st35-3948th01:41:2701:42:43+00:28:52
187th

1052

Andrew PopeM172nd50-5413thSPA STRIDERS01:42:4301:42:49+00:30:08
188th

650

Alex BrindleM173rd30-3432nd01:42:4701:42:53+00:30:12
189th

818

Steve CrampM174th35-3949th01:42:3101:43:00+00:29:56
190th

446

Liam MeredithM175th30-3433rd01:39:1801:43:03+00:26:43
191st

979

John BurnsM176th50-5414th01:43:0101:43:06+00:30:26
192nd

640

Paul AckersM177th40-4423rd01:42:5401:43:07+00:30:19
193rd

728

Steve RushtonM178th45-4915th01:43:0101:43:15+00:30:26
194th

659

Russell BurnsM179th40-4424th01:43:0601:43:16+00:30:31
195th

950

Dennis TomlinsonM180th60-641st01:43:0101:43:18+00:30:26
196th

566

Andrew SwinburneM181st30-3434th01:43:0101:43:25+00:30:26
197th

821

Dan MartinM182nd40-4425thSPA STRIDERS01:43:2201:43:28+00:30:47
198th

617

James TaylorM183rd40-4426th01:43:1301:43:31+00:30:38
199th

1012

Rachel ToleF16th35-391stLichfield Running Club01:43:1301:43:31+00:30:38
200th

1070

Adam TaylorM184th40-4427thDROITWICH ATHLETICS CLUB01:42:4701:43:33+00:30:12
201st

47

Sig GaneshM185th20-2411th01:43:3401:43:34+00:30:59
202nd

1075

Anne HegartyF17th50-543rdTotlay AC01:43:3001:43:36+00:30:55
203rd

985

Alan HarringtonM186th40-4428th01:43:0901:43:39+00:30:34
204th

849

Alan EdwardsM187th50-5415thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:42:5501:43:43+00:30:20
205th

131

Daniel MetcalfeM188th35-3950th01:43:2601:43:45+00:30:51
206th

978

Alex HillM189th30-3435th01:43:4201:43:52+00:31:07
207th

171

Paul DerryM190th45-4916th01:43:4701:43:53+00:31:12
208th

622

Gary FieldhouseM191st50-5416th01:43:5301:44:00+00:31:18
209th

842

Laura BallingerF18th30-342nd01:44:0001:44:05+00:31:25
210th

955

Martin JacksonM192nd45-4917th01:43:5301:44:05+00:31:18
211st

450

Andrew HusseyM193rd35-3951st01:43:5601:44:06+00:31:21
212nd

306

Madeleine McintoshF19th50-544th01:44:1201:44:18+00:31:37
213rd

936

Richard GathergoodM194th40-4429th01:44:0801:44:20+00:31:33
214th

508

Philip StevensonM195th40-4430th01:42:5801:44:24+00:30:23
215th

729

Martin LoynesM196th40-4431st01:43:1001:44:27+00:30:35
216th

557

Andrew JonesM197th45-4918th01:44:0301:44:28+00:31:28
217th

647

Alec HoughM198th20-2412th01:43:5201:44:28+00:31:17
218th

106

Paul HodgkissM199th35-3952nd01:44:1101:44:31+00:31:36
219th

182

Rex WalshM200th45-4919th01:42:5101:44:31+00:30:16
220th

828

Barry LargeM201st35-3953rd01:44:0901:44:32+00:31:34
221st

767

Chris ToddingtonM202nd30-3436th01:44:2801:44:34+00:31:53
222nd

1034

Janis KurtissM203rd55-594th01:44:1901:44:37+00:31:44
223rd

417

Simon EvansM204th50-5417th01:44:2301:44:38+00:31:48
224th

591

Emma BennettF20th45-491st01:43:3001:44:41+00:30:55
225th

645

Louise Tomkinson-hillF21st40-446th01:44:3001:44:44+00:31:55
226th

748

Richard TranterM205th25-2929th01:44:3701:44:44+00:32:02
227th

777

Dan KibbyM206th30-3437th01:44:3401:44:46+00:31:59
228th

697

Jos AshleyM207th45-4920th01:44:2701:44:47+00:31:52
229th

1040

Lyndon MilesM208th40-4432nd01:44:4201:44:48+00:32:07
230th

547

Lucy PooleF22nd40-447thMalvern Joggers01:44:1501:44:49+00:31:40
231st

965

Shaun MilesM209th45-4921st01:44:4201:44:50+00:32:07
233rd

616

Joanna WaldingF23rd35-392nd01:43:5101:44:55+00:31:16
234th

18

Lcpl DouM211st25-2930th01:44:4301:44:59+00:32:08
235th

904

Linda RocheF24th45-492nd01:44:4801:44:59+00:32:13
236th

162

Alan PatesM212nd50-5418th01:44:5101:45:02+00:32:16
237th

930

Andrew CantM213rd50-5419th01:45:0201:45:10+00:32:27
238th

725

Thomas FinnM214th35-3954th01:44:1601:45:15+00:31:41
239th

993

Carmel SimmonsF25th40-448th01:45:0501:45:15+00:32:30
240th

975

Tony JeffsM215th55-596thMidland Masters AC01:44:4201:45:17+00:32:07
241st

669

Richard HillM216th45-4922nd01:45:1501:45:22+00:32:40
242nd

989

Craig DrewM217th35-3955th01:45:0101:45:25+00:32:26
243rd

801

Diane WoodwardF26th55-591st01:45:1901:45:30+00:32:44
244th

782

RON AndersonM218th60-642nd01:45:1801:45:39+00:32:43
245th

296

Phill LewisM219th40-4433rd01:45:1901:45:42+00:32:44
246th

297

Godfrey JohnsonM220th50-5420th01:45:1801:45:43+00:32:43
247th

837

James WoodallM221st20-2413th01:45:0701:45:43+00:32:32
248th

858

Kevin DeereM222nd40-4434th01:45:3201:45:44+00:32:57
249th

267

Sandra WilsonF27th50-545thENNISKILLEN RUNNING CLUB01:45:3401:45:46+00:32:59
250th

1037

Robert CrowM223rd50-5421stBADGERS01:45:0901:45:50+00:32:34
251st

153

Andrew StefaniakM224th50-5422nd01:45:1701:45:52+00:32:42
252nd

916

Edward LindleyM225th50-5423rd01:45:3001:45:52+00:32:55
253rd

553

Sallyann HarperF28th40-449thChase Harriers01:45:4601:45:53+00:33:11
254th

37

Lcpl PrakashM226th20-2414th01:45:3901:45:54+00:33:04
255th

1030

Sharon WrightF29th40-4410thKirkby Milers01:45:3001:45:55+00:32:55
256th

843

Richard WilliamsM227th30-3438th01:45:5301:46:00+00:33:18
257th

832

David WhewellM228th40-4435th01:45:4801:46:06+00:33:13
258th

302

Paul AllenM229th50-5424th01:44:5001:46:07+00:32:15
259th

398

Steve PrinceM230th25-2931st01:45:5601:46:08+00:33:21
260th

36

Sgt MilanM231st35-3956th01:46:0301:46:10+00:33:28
261st

335

Benjamin RookeM232nd35-3957th01:45:5701:46:10+00:33:22
262nd

422

Sam MudgeM233rd25-2932nd01:45:5801:46:10+00:33:23
263rd

298

Adam HarrisonM234th40-4436th01:45:4701:46:11+00:33:12
264th

1038

Daniel KeelingM235th25-2933rdCLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS01:45:5901:46:11+00:33:24
265th

642

Vincent CornfieldM236th40-4437th01:46:0801:46:12+00:33:33
266th

809

Robert WilsonM237th50-5425thWrekin Road runners01:46:0001:46:16+00:33:25
267th

856

Glyn PriceM238th35-3958thShropshire Shuffflers01:46:1001:46:27+00:33:35
268th

991

Chris MoranM239th30-3439th01:46:1001:46:38+00:33:35
269th

1114

D CraddockM240th40-4438th01:46:2701:46:41+00:33:52
270th

637

Mark KempM241st50-5426th01:46:1801:46:47+00:33:43
271st

623

Conrad RatcliffeM242nd40-4439th01:46:4001:46:48+00:34:05
272nd

1061

Neil WaughM243rd35-3959th01:46:4901:46:55+00:34:14
273rd

907

Gareth JonesM244th35-3960th01:46:5501:47:01+00:34:20
274th

906

Nichola JacksonF30th30-343rd01:46:5701:47:02+00:34:22
275th

903

Joanna ClareF31st40-4411th01:46:4601:47:09+00:34:11
276th

519

Steven ArnoldM245th50-5427th01:46:4901:47:12+00:34:14
277th

480

Jason CrispM246th45-4923rd01:46:2501:47:19+00:33:50
278th

3

Wo2 RobertsM247th35-3961st01:46:4301:47:25+00:34:08
279th

411

David HeardM248th30-3440th01:47:0401:47:29+00:34:29
280th

20

Sig BikashM249th20-2415th01:47:1501:47:32+00:34:40
281st

769

Bob FollowsM250th50-5428thWrekin Road runners01:46:3301:47:33+00:33:58
282nd

865

Steve HathawayM251st40-4440thTeam Derby Runner01:46:2401:47:34+00:33:49
283rd

881

David HathawayM252nd40-4441st01:46:2401:47:34+00:33:49
284th

6

Cpl GriffithsM253rd30-3441st01:47:3301:47:37+00:34:58
285th

590

Jon TooveyM254th50-5429th01:47:1501:47:38+00:34:40
286th

990

Paul MartinM255th45-4924th01:47:4001:47:49+00:35:05
287th

442

Phil SykesM256th35-3962nd01:47:1201:47:53+00:34:37
288th

879

Lee EckersleyM257th30-3442nd01:47:5101:47:58+00:35:16
289th

27

Ssgt JagatM258th35-3963rd01:47:5401:47:59+00:35:19
290th

135

Christopher SalmonM259th25-2934th01:47:1101:48:01+00:34:36
291st

882

Darren LeaverM260th50-5430th01:47:5201:48:03+00:35:17
292nd

558

Jo GrumettF32nd40-4412th01:47:5601:48:07+00:35:21
293rd

995

Steven ScottM261st25-2935th01:48:0001:48:15+00:35:25
294th

1046

Gareth AstleM262nd35-3964th01:47:5901:48:15+00:35:24
295th

816

Stephen PlantM263rd60-643rdSTAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS01:48:0501:48:17+00:35:30
296th

524

Christopher FranklingM264th30-3443rd01:47:3901:48:22+00:35:04
297th

875

Roger SkidmoreM265th55-597th01:48:2201:48:31+00:35:47
298th

1039

Frances VickersF33rd35-393rd01:47:1601:48:35+00:34:41
299th

803

Victoria CormicleF34th40-4413th01:48:0701:48:36+00:35:32
300th

543

David WilliamsM266th20-2416th01:48:0301:48:43+00:35:28
301st

961

Ashley BeazerM267th25-2936th01:48:3601:48:43+00:36:01
302nd

454

Aaron BrindleyM268th25-2937th01:48:4201:48:44+00:36:07
303rd

487

George DoolanM269th20-2417th01:48:3401:48:44+00:35:59
304th

498

James JukesM270th30-3444th01:48:4401:48:50+00:36:09
305th

1091

Simon GriffithsM271st40-4442nd01:45:4301:48:50+00:33:08
306th

1097

Jonathan FrostM272nd35-3965th01:47:1101:48:55+00:34:36
307th

963

Andrew WhalleyM273rd35-3966th01:48:4701:48:56+00:36:12
308th

569

Wayne DaviesM274th25-2938th01:48:0501:48:59+00:35:30
309th

1032

Chris CheatleM275th55-598th01:48:5401:49:01+00:36:19
310th

99

Ben SatchellM276th30-3445th01:47:5101:49:05+00:35:16
311st

996

Kevin GreenM277th50-5431st01:48:5701:49:10+00:36:22
312nd

716

Ben O'connellM278th20-2418th01:48:5601:49:13+00:36:21
313rd

534

Russ PikeM279th45-4925th01:47:5801:49:18+00:35:23
314th

791

Stephen RobinsonM280th35-3967th01:47:5601:49:18+00:35:21
315th

1000

Darren SelbyM281st40-4443rd01:48:4401:49:19+00:36:09
316th

1006

Martin FoxallM282nd45-4926th01:49:0901:49:22+00:36:34
317th

734

Lorraine ParsonsF35th35-394thSPA STRIDERS01:49:0901:49:23+00:36:34
318th

1088

Bethany SmallbonesF36th20-243rd01:49:0901:49:25+00:36:34
319th

427

Frances EastonF37th20-244th01:49:1001:49:25+00:36:35
320th

383

Lee MurphyM283rd35-3968th01:49:0201:49:26+00:36:27
321st

876

ROBERT BagleyM284th55-599thLICHFIELD01:47:5501:49:30+00:35:20
322nd

250

Andy StaffordM285th40-4444th01:49:2401:49:31+00:36:49
323rd

1083

Matt MillsM286th20-2419th01:49:0101:49:31+00:36:26
324th

632

KELLY MastersF38th35-395th01:49:2501:49:33+00:36:50
325th

70

Natasha RobertsF39th25-296th01:49:3001:49:35+00:36:55
326th

831

Dean MarriottM287th40-4445th01:49:2401:49:35+00:36:49
327th

338

Victoria WilliamsF40th35-396th01:49:1901:49:47+00:36:44
328th

844

Nicky MillardF41st40-4414th01:49:2001:49:49+00:36:45
329th

1016

Gary WhitesideM288th50-5432nd01:49:4701:49:50+00:37:12
330th

715

Wendy HoynesF42nd30-344th01:49:0801:49:53+00:36:33
331st

1028

Jonathan LoyM289th25-2939th01:48:4201:49:54+00:36:07
332nd

994

Jack YoungM290th20-2420th01:49:1401:49:55+00:36:39
333rd

689

Alison WoottonF43rd30-345thLichfield Running Club01:49:3301:49:56+00:36:58
334th

585

Katherine BradleyF44th45-493rdTamworth AC01:49:4001:50:03+00:37:05
335th

677

Pavel HavettaM291st30-3446th01:49:2001:50:04+00:36:45
336th

321

Roger BarrettM292nd55-5910thWINGERWORTH WOBBLERS01:49:1501:50:10+00:36:40
337th

678

Emma FennonF45th35-397thLICHFIELD01:49:4601:50:15+00:37:11
338th

342

Andy ArnoldM293rd50-5433rd01:49:5401:50:17+00:37:19
339th

737

Tim SlaterM294th45-4927th01:49:4501:50:30+00:37:10
340th

589

Ian CottonM295th35-3969thLawley running club01:50:0101:50:34+00:37:26
341st

969

Darren WilsonM296th40-4446thTeam Derby Runner01:49:0801:50:45+00:36:33
342nd

406

Sarah CookF46th40-4415th01:50:5101:50:57+00:38:16
343rd

405

Simon CookM297th45-4928th01:50:5201:50:58+00:38:17
344th

254

Nick SweeneyM298th45-4929th01:50:5701:50:59+00:38:22
345th

625

Veronika UlicnaF47th30-346th01:49:2501:51:00+00:36:50
346th

976

Edward EvansM299th35-3970th01:50:4601:51:08+00:38:11
347th

947

Mark RobinsonM300th40-4447thBADGERS01:50:5801:51:12+00:38:23
348th

24

Wo2 LaxmanM301st40-4448th01:51:0801:51:14+00:38:33
349th

726

Ruth Kennedy-greenF48th35-398thLichfield Running Club01:50:5101:51:15+00:38:16
350th

17

Cpl HemantM302nd35-3971st01:51:0001:51:17+00:38:25
351st

167

Andrew BellM303rd55-5911thCongleton Harriers01:50:3901:51:19+00:38:04
352nd

251

Conor WilemanM304th25-2940th01:50:5601:51:21+00:38:21
353rd

578

Megan LesterF49th35-399th01:50:4901:51:26+00:38:14
354th

667

Richard LloydM305th40-4449th01:49:4701:51:26+00:37:12
355th

123

Tom HaleM306th17-184th01:51:0301:51:28+00:38:28
356th

122

Lee HaleM307th40-4450th01:51:0501:51:29+00:38:30
357th

885

Tim JonesM308th45-4930th01:50:5901:51:32+00:38:24
358th

781

Brian KempM309th50-5434thYEOVIL TOWN RRC01:50:5001:51:37+00:38:15
359th

1054

Michelle WillsF50th30-347th01:50:5701:51:39+00:38:22
360th

639

Catherine ThompsonF51st30-348thLICHFIELD01:51:2401:51:41+00:38:49
361st

922

Hazel MooreF52nd40-4416thLichfield Running Club01:51:2101:51:44+00:38:46
362nd

644

Andrew YoungM310th50-5435th01:50:3701:51:48+00:38:02
363rd

1022

Lee WoodwardM311st40-4451stRUGELEY RUNNERS01:50:4101:51:48+00:38:06
364th

513

Richard VinnicombeM312nd30-3447th01:51:4301:51:53+00:39:08
365th

926

Lewis RidlerM313rd30-3448th01:51:3401:51:57+00:38:59
366th

643

Tom ForsythM314th20-2421st01:50:2301:51:58+00:37:48
367th

319

Jason BayleyM315th40-4452nd01:51:4401:52:06+00:39:09
368th

130

Amaritpal Singh SembiM316th35-3972nd01:51:3301:52:12+00:38:58
369th

103

Colleen GarrattF53rd45-494th01:51:5901:52:21+00:39:24
370th

1059

David KitchenM317th30-3449th01:51:5201:52:21+00:39:17
371st

629

James FernM318th20-2422nd01:51:4901:52:26+00:39:14
372nd

512

John ThomsonM319th45-4931stRising Brook Runners01:52:0101:52:31+00:39:26
373rd

175

Darryl ToothM320th40-4453rd01:52:2201:52:34+00:39:47
374th

418

Andy KnellM321st35-3973rd01:51:4301:52:37+00:39:08
375th

1019

Matt HillM322nd40-4454th01:52:1501:52:38+00:39:40
376th

258

Robert PayneM323rd35-3974th01:52:1801:52:41+00:39:43
377th

592

Tom HoganM324th30-3450th01:52:2501:52:43+00:39:50
378th

880

Henry BirtleyM325th50-5436th01:51:2901:52:48+00:38:54
379th

722

Shaun BowenM326th30-3451st01:52:4401:52:51+00:40:09
380th

1060

Claire BishopF54th35-3910th01:52:0801:52:55+00:39:33
381st

899

Pawel KrzyzanowskiM327th45-4932nd01:52:3301:52:58+00:39:58
382nd

980

Robert AdamsM328th25-2941st01:52:5101:53:01+00:40:16
383rd

237

Chris WebbM329th45-4933rd01:52:5801:53:09+00:40:23
384th

798

Craig McfadyenM330th35-3975th01:53:0101:53:12+00:40:26
385th

944

John FinneyM331st70-741stSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:52:4801:53:13+00:40:13
386th

246

Darren CottonM332nd45-4934th01:52:5001:53:14+00:40:15
387th

783

Bernadette O'brienF55th50-546thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS CLUB01:53:0801:53:19+00:40:33
388th

614

Cayman SalitrosM333rd20-2423rd01:52:5801:53:27+00:40:23
389th

825

Daniel HarveyM334th40-4455thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:52:4501:53:27+00:40:10
390th

169

David MarshallM335th60-644th01:53:3401:53:44+00:40:59
391st

565

Pauline SmithF56th55-592ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:53:3701:53:48+00:41:02
392nd

855

Andrew BroadhurstM336th50-5437th01:53:4401:53:48+00:41:09
393rd

1098

David GriffithsM337th65-691stAvon Valley Runners01:52:4501:53:49+00:40:10
394th

407

Matt WillsM338th35-3976th01:51:4801:53:51+00:39:13
395th

662

Bethany BosomworthF57th40-4417th01:52:4201:53:53+00:40:07
396th

31

Cpl GajenM339th30-3452nd01:53:2101:53:54+00:40:46
397th

41

Cpl DilipM340th30-3453rd01:53:2401:53:54+00:40:49
398th

1073

Wayne EdwardsM341st40-4456th01:53:4101:53:59+00:41:06
399th

603

Brian TwoheyM342nd45-4935th01:54:0201:54:16+00:41:27
400th

126

Lee MeyrickM343rd45-4936th01:53:4401:54:24+00:41:09
401st

9

Sig GrandM344th19-191st01:54:2401:54:29+00:41:49
402nd

315

Maria WilkesF58th45-495th01:53:4901:54:33+00:41:14
403rd

514

Danielle MarkhamF59th30-349th01:52:1001:54:36+00:39:35
404th

794

Daniel LagorioM345th30-3454th01:53:4001:54:36+00:41:05
405th

693

Mary HobinF60th45-496th01:53:5501:54:37+00:41:20
406th

692

Sharon MooreF61st45-497th01:53:5601:54:38+00:41:21
407th

355

Malcolm PerryM346th65-692ndTamworth AC01:53:5201:54:40+00:41:17
408th

588

Rosie OdohertyF62nd50-547thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:54:1301:54:41+00:41:38
409th

1007

Marie PearceF63rd35-3911thTeam Derby Runner01:53:0601:54:43+00:40:31
410th

138

Steve BrownM347th50-5438thRUGELEY RUNNERS01:54:0601:54:47+00:41:31
411st

139

Gareth EdwardsM348th35-3977th01:54:0501:54:47+00:41:30
412nd

507

David BradshawM349th55-5912th01:54:1301:54:47+00:41:38
413rd

928

Victoria JonesF64th40-4418thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:54:4001:54:51+00:42:05
414th

1096

Andrew HandleyM350th30-3455th01:53:1301:54:52+00:40:38
415th

506

Paul BakerM351st30-3456th01:53:1601:54:53+00:40:41
416th

1095

Carlo DiponioM352nd45-4937th01:53:1401:54:53+00:40:39
417th

887

Alan PritchardM353rd55-5913thLichfield Running Club01:54:4601:54:58+00:42:11
418th

84

Rosie CornsF65th30-3410th01:54:1301:55:01+00:41:38
419th

605

Gemma BassettF66th30-3411th01:54:4701:55:04+00:42:12
420th

633

John NixonM354th40-4457th01:55:0401:55:04+00:42:29
421st

8

Sig MillerM355th30-3457th01:55:0101:55:06+00:42:26
422nd

576

Davy TaylorM356th45-4938th01:54:3401:55:10+00:41:59
423rd

435

Matthew HalesM357th45-4939th01:55:0301:55:16+00:42:28
424th

874

James EvansM358th35-3978th01:53:4701:55:18+00:41:12
425th

666

Shelby LloydF67th45-498th01:53:4001:55:19+00:41:05
426th

676

Sue CopelandF68th50-548th01:53:3901:55:19+00:41:04
427th

829

Daniel DeggM359th25-2942nd01:54:2701:55:26+00:41:52
428th

492

Crewenna DymondF69th35-3912th01:55:0301:55:27+00:42:28
429th

500

Thomas CardingM360th25-2943rd01:55:1801:55:35+00:42:43
430th

541

Nigel ButlerM361st55-5914th01:55:1201:55:36+00:42:37
431st

792

Julian PowellM362nd35-3979th01:54:1601:55:42+00:41:41
432nd

612

Steve WilliamsM363rd40-4458thLichfield Running Club01:54:5101:55:55+00:42:16
433rd

1051

Daniel WalshM364th35-3980th01:55:2301:55:58+00:42:48
434th

10

Lt ClarkeM365th20-2424th01:55:3201:56:00+00:42:57
435th

388

Michael SmithM366th50-5439th01:55:4401:56:07+00:43:09
436th

1089

Paul WatsonM367th45-4940th01:56:0001:56:11+00:43:25
437th

800

Carolyn WynneF70th35-3913th01:55:3201:56:15+00:42:57
438th

23

Capt RajeevM368th45-4941st01:55:4601:56:17+00:43:11
439th

181

Nick CrombieM369th25-2944th01:55:4801:56:18+00:43:13
440th

206

Annette PottsF71st55-593rd01:55:4901:56:19+00:43:14
441st

78

David FergusonM370th50-5440thRun Peterlee01:56:1301:56:24+00:43:38
442nd

846

Neil FergusonM371st25-2945th01:56:1301:56:24+00:43:38
443rd

986

Trevor AllportM372nd60-645thMidland Masters A.C.01:55:5201:56:27+00:43:17
444th

987

Janet AllportF72nd60-641stMidland Masters A.C.01:55:5301:56:28+00:43:18
445th

109

Liane CarringtonF73rd30-3412th01:56:0501:56:29+00:43:30
446th

110

Kim HolmesF74th30-3413th01:56:0501:56:29+00:43:30
447th

660

Colin MarshallM373rd40-4459th01:55:1201:56:29+00:42:37
448th

992

David LithgowM374th40-4460thSPA STRIDERS01:56:2701:56:38+00:43:52
449th

484

Sven JurenasM375th40-4461st01:56:2601:56:43+00:43:51
450th

1003

Trevor ShepherdM376th60-646th01:56:2101:56:47+00:43:46
451st

198

David HunterM377th55-5915th01:56:1601:56:52+00:43:41
452nd

35

Ssgt DamberM378th40-4462nd01:56:3801:56:53+00:44:03
453rd

303

Stephen KeoghM379th30-3458th01:56:3101:57:01+00:43:56
454th

381

Gareth PayneM380th30-3459th01:56:5601:57:09+00:44:21
455th

212

Jonathab GurneyM381st30-3460th01:56:2901:57:15+00:43:54
456th

1005

Paul WilliamsM382nd25-2946th01:57:0601:57:17+00:44:31
457th

40

Cpl KrishnaM383rd35-3981st01:57:1401:57:20+00:44:39
458th

563

Cindy LawlorF75th25-297th01:57:0401:57:25+00:44:29
459th

202

Claire PhilpF76th25-298th01:56:5201:57:26+00:44:17
460th

277

Jon NeatheyM384th40-4463rd01:55:4401:57:28+00:43:09
461st

72

Josh VerityM385th17-185th01:56:5401:57:29+00:44:19
462nd

765

Rafal ReszotanskiM386th30-3461st01:56:4301:57:29+00:44:08
463rd

958

Kevin LittleM387th40-4464th01:57:1701:57:31+00:44:42
464th

177

Adrian CoxM388th45-4942nd01:56:1101:57:36+00:43:36
465th

652

Rachel GearyF77th25-299th01:57:0001:57:36+00:44:25
466th

819

Colin AitkenM389th55-5916th01:57:2101:57:38+00:44:46
467th

839

Nina RousellF78th35-3914th01:57:2101:57:39+00:44:46
468th

841

Laura TowleF79th35-3915th01:57:1901:57:40+00:44:44
469th

813

Shaney MaullF80th25-2910th01:56:5301:57:43+00:44:18
470th

710

Amy LeaverF81st35-3916thWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON AC01:57:3301:57:44+00:44:58
471st

924

Chris KiddM390th35-3982nd01:57:2901:57:58+00:44:54
472nd

96

Jeff SmithM391st45-4943rd01:57:1901:58:00+00:44:44
473rd

709

Claire WestropeF82nd40-4419thSPA STRIDERS01:57:4801:58:01+00:45:13
474th

235

Craig WeatherleyM392nd35-3983rd01:57:4801:58:05+00:45:13
475th

39

Ssgt ChandraM393rd40-4465th01:57:5601:58:08+00:45:21
476th

1076

Mark RobertsonM394th50-5441st01:57:0201:58:09+00:44:27
477th

121

Angela TooleyF83rd40-4420th01:58:0001:58:14+00:45:25
478th

624

Jason ParkerM395th45-4944th01:58:0101:58:18+00:45:26
479th

117

Paul FowlerM396th50-5442nd01:57:1401:58:19+00:44:39
480th

891

Georgie BestwickF84th40-4421stBELPER HARRIERS01:57:5701:58:21+00:45:22
481st

554

Danielle LouthF85th25-2911th01:58:0301:58:24+00:45:28
482nd

42

Lcpl PranayaM397th30-3462nd01:58:2201:58:25+00:45:47
483rd

397

Rosie YoungF86th20-245th01:57:4601:58:28+00:45:11
484th

137

Dean VaughanM398th40-4466th01:58:0301:58:33+00:45:28
485th

795

Mark WooM399th35-3984th01:55:2701:58:35+00:42:52
486th

796

Natalie WhiteF87th30-3414th01:55:2701:58:35+00:42:52
487th

948

David StillwellM400th45-4945thCambs Police Club01:57:5901:58:36+00:45:24
488th

675

John CorbettM401st45-4946th01:58:1101:58:41+00:45:36
489th

921

Phil SmithM402nd45-4947th01:57:2601:58:41+00:44:51
490th

229

Christian HughesM403rd40-4467th01:58:2201:58:47+00:45:47
491st

494

Richard BennettM404th40-4468th01:58:3601:58:48+00:46:01
492nd

256

Susan MedleyF88th40-4422nd01:58:0201:58:54+00:45:27
493rd

378

David BishtonM405th35-3985th01:58:4501:58:56+00:46:10
494th

390

Julie Ward-rotherhamF89th50-549th01:57:3101:58:56+00:44:56
495th

827

Cassandra LovellF90th20-246th01:58:3701:58:58+00:46:02
496th

688

Gregg HemingsleyM406th30-3463rd01:59:0101:59:06+00:46:26
497th

76

Dave LlewellynM407th35-3986th01:58:3601:59:10+00:46:01
498th

797

Mike EverittM408th45-4948th01:58:4101:59:11+00:46:06
499th

1015

Simon SweeneyM409th45-4949thNorthbrook AC01:59:0001:59:12+00:46:25
500th

764

Yoshifumi SuzukiM410th30-3464th01:58:2801:59:13+00:45:53
501st

69

Joanna LenthallF91st25-2912th01:58:2301:59:16+00:45:48
502nd

207

Kim RiggF92nd45-499th01:58:5301:59:22+00:46:18
503rd

679

Glyn HodgkissM411st50-5443rd01:58:5301:59:26+00:46:18
504th

134

David HayhurstM412nd35-3987th01:59:1101:59:27+00:46:36
505th

257

Nathan BakerM413rd17-186th01:58:1701:59:29+00:45:42
506th

583

Matthew DovydaitisM414th35-3988th01:59:0701:59:29+00:46:32
507th

148

Robert GreenM415th45-4950th01:58:5201:59:34+00:46:17
508th

264

Nick VestM416th40-4469th01:58:3201:59:38+00:45:57
509th

1113

Macanzie StottF93rd30-3415th01:58:2001:59:43+00:45:45
510th

155

Duncan CraftM417th50-5444th01:58:3901:59:47+00:46:04
511st

66

Tom NaylorM418th35-3989th01:59:1801:59:48+00:46:43
512nd

419

Maggi Savin-badenF94th55-594thBADGERS01:59:3201:59:53+00:46:57
513rd

582

Kevin MoloneyM419th50-5445th01:59:4501:59:57+00:47:10
514th

1035

Joanne DaviesF95th35-3917thBADGERS01:59:1701:59:58+00:46:42
515th

971

Helen JoyF96th35-3918thTeam Derby Runner01:58:2802:00:04+00:45:53
516th

1092

Darren BallM420th35-3990th01:59:4702:00:06+00:47:12
517th

483

Jason ChapmanM421st45-4951st01:59:0302:00:10+00:46:28
518th

301

Carl JonesM422nd35-3991st01:59:0102:00:16+00:46:26
519th

300

Anthony HortonM423rd35-3992nd01:59:0102:00:17+00:46:26
520th

651

Michael DareM424th50-5446th01:59:2902:00:20+00:46:54
521st

600

Wesley HodgsonM425th30-3465th02:00:1402:00:21+00:47:39
522nd

210

Jason EvansM426th40-4470th01:59:3702:00:22+00:47:02
523rd

376

Nicola HiggsF97th25-2913th01:58:5902:00:22+00:46:24
524th

1029

Sarah HarrisonF98th35-3919thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:59:1102:00:25+00:46:36
525th

877

Andrew CollierM427th30-3466th02:00:1202:00:29+00:47:37
526th

518

Lyndsey BarrattF99th25-2914th02:00:0402:00:31+00:47:29
527th

584

Stuart LancasterM428th30-3467th01:59:3702:00:36+00:47:02
528th

847

Martyn ClewsM429th30-3468th02:00:0902:00:37+00:47:34
529th

234

Richard CloverM430th35-3993rd02:00:2402:00:41+00:47:49
530th

361

Frances YoungF100th25-2915th02:00:0102:00:42+00:47:26
531st

956

Paul SpicerM431st40-4471st01:59:5502:00:43+00:47:20
532nd

757

Sarah JacksonF101st30-3416th02:00:0102:00:48+00:47:26
533rd

804

Wing HoF102nd19-191st01:59:5402:01:13+00:47:19
534th

1082

Kate ChristianF103rd50-5410thSNEYD STRIDERS02:00:5302:01:17+00:48:18
535th

766

Nicholas BarnesM432nd40-4472nd02:00:4202:01:17+00:48:07
536th

868

Caroline BlandF104th35-3920th01:59:5702:01:19+00:47:22
537th

379

Susan JaffeF105th45-4910th02:00:4102:01:23+00:48:06
538th

249

Ian SmithM433rd35-3994th02:01:2202:01:35+00:48:47
539th

638

Stacey YatesF106th25-2916th02:01:0602:01:36+00:48:31
540th

387

Thomas PittM434th55-5917th02:01:2702:01:38+00:48:52
541st

176

David SharpeM435th20-2425th02:01:4202:01:42+00:49:07
542nd

871

Luke PickeringM436th30-3469th02:01:3702:01:42+00:49:02
543rd

749

Chris TurnerM437th30-3470th02:01:0302:01:43+00:48:28
544th

570

Alan MilesM438th50-5447th02:00:4302:01:49+00:48:08
545th

717

Richard LongM439th40-4473rd02:00:2402:01:52+00:47:49
546th

339

Paul WilliamsM440th40-4474th02:01:2502:01:56+00:48:50
547th

220

Claire PerksF107th45-4911th02:01:1902:02:06+00:48:44
548th

857

Patrick GoddenM441st20-2426th02:01:2502:02:08+00:48:50
549th

670

Karen RileyF108th35-3921stLichfield Running Club02:01:3802:02:11+00:49:03
550th

180

Andy BroomeM442nd40-4475th02:02:0202:02:24+00:49:27
551st

451

Kristian RussellM443rd30-3471st02:02:2902:02:29+00:49:54
552nd

698

Andrew ParkerM444th30-3472nd02:01:5702:02:33+00:49:22
553rd

1053

Ricky JacksonM445th25-2947th02:01:4702:02:35+00:49:12
554th

316

Lesley ProctorF109th50-5411thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:01:5402:02:36+00:49:19
555th

607

Gerald RobsonM446th55-5918th02:02:2802:02:37+00:49:53
556th

746

Robert DavisM447th30-3473rd02:02:0602:02:41+00:49:31
557th

211

Natalie GurneyF110th30-3417th02:02:0102:02:47+00:49:26
558th

787

Richard CookM448th45-4952nd02:02:3102:02:48+00:49:56
559th

354

Paul KeenM449th45-4953rd02:02:1202:02:57+00:49:37
560th

655

Debbie StokesF111st35-3922nd02:02:3102:03:06+00:49:56
561st

735

Edward CannanM450th25-2948th02:01:5502:03:06+00:49:20
562nd

927

Matthew DavisM451st40-4476th02:02:3802:03:08+00:50:03
563rd

742

Stephen BrookesM452nd55-5919thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:02:0902:03:10+00:49:34
564th

46

Sig JiwanM453rd25-2949th02:02:5002:03:18+00:50:15
565th

864

Billy FarleyM454th30-3474th02:03:0302:03:18+00:50:28
566th

421

Collette Turner-rowleyF112nd30-3418th02:02:4402:03:21+00:50:09
567th

772

Charlotte ProvostF113rd25-2917th02:02:3602:03:22+00:50:01
568th

77

Kerry WithingtonF114th35-3923rd02:02:5302:03:28+00:50:18
569th

740

Gill MitchellF115th45-4912thWolves & Bilston AC02:02:1402:03:32+00:49:39
570th

608

Karen SmithF116th50-5412th02:02:2302:03:34+00:49:48
571st

369

Ian WilliamsM455th35-3995th02:02:3502:03:38+00:50:00
572nd

529

Oliver MarsdenM456th35-3996th02:03:2002:03:57+00:50:45
573rd

863

Vicentiu MocanuM457th20-2427th02:02:5402:04:05+00:50:19
574th

13

Sig CanningsM458th20-2428th02:04:0102:04:06+00:51:26
575th

1084

Amy PocockF117th20-247th02:03:5502:04:11+00:51:20
576th

1067

Ben ReidM459th35-3997thTewkesbury RC02:02:5702:04:14+00:50:22
577th

713

Nicola MoxonM460th35-3998th02:03:5802:04:21+00:51:23
578th

456

Ruth MeekF118th40-4423rd02:02:5702:04:23+00:50:22
579th

912

Eddie TaylorM461st45-4954th02:04:2602:04:26+00:51:51
580th

382

Matthew WalesM462nd30-3475th02:04:0902:04:27+00:51:34
581st

611

Sally DavisF119th40-4424th02:04:2102:04:33+00:51:46
582nd

999

Antony DandyM463rd40-4477th02:04:1902:04:33+00:51:44
583rd

119

Jody DawsonM464th40-4478th02:04:0402:04:45+00:51:29
584th

555

Jason ChurchM465th40-4479thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS02:03:5602:04:52+00:51:21
585th

631

Kathy ToonF120th55-595th02:04:2002:04:55+00:51:45
586th

946

Chris MillerM466th55-5920th02:03:5102:04:57+00:51:16
587th

447

Jody RossM467th35-3999th02:04:3402:04:58+00:51:59
588th

1107

Ian RobsonM468th45-4955th02:04:4702:05:08+00:52:12
589th

283

Neil SimmondsM469th30-3476th02:03:4402:05:10+00:51:09
590th

890

Natalie CockramF121st40-4425thBELPER HARRIERS02:04:4602:05:10+00:52:11
591st

209

Rachel EvansF122nd35-3924th02:04:2702:05:12+00:51:52
592nd

732

Sharon WrightF123rd50-5413th02:04:1002:05:13+00:51:35
593rd

595

Sue DaviesF124th45-4913thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:04:1302:05:14+00:51:38
594th

733

Stan TannerM470th55-5921st02:04:1502:05:17+00:51:40
595th

738

Sharon RowleyF125th45-4914th02:04:1402:05:17+00:51:39
596th

521

Sally HaycockF126th40-4426th02:04:3902:05:32+00:52:04
597th

28

Sgt RaghunM471st40-4480th02:05:3202:05:38+00:52:57
598th

915

Wendy HadgraftF127th45-4915th02:05:2702:05:39+00:52:52
599th

914

Peter HadgraftM472nd55-5922nd02:05:2602:05:40+00:52:51
600th

552

Jim MasseyM473rd60-647th02:05:2102:05:45+00:52:46
601st

331

Matthew HallM474th35-39100th02:04:3102:05:48+00:51:56
602nd

977

Lisa DoddF128th40-4427th02:04:5602:05:49+00:52:21
603rd

802

Adrian CormicleM475th40-4481st02:05:2502:05:54+00:52:50
604th

351

Jai BerryM476th17-187th02:05:4702:05:59+00:53:12
605th

402

Glen DuncansonM477th40-4482nd02:05:4202:06:00+00:53:07
606th

1055

Shafi MohamudM478th35-39101st02:04:2402:06:07+00:51:49
607th

1112

Tracey CookeF129th20-248th02:05:4802:06:15+00:53:13
608th

223

Ben LippittM479th17-188th02:06:2602:06:37+00:53:51
609th

526

Steph BairdF130th50-5414th02:06:2602:06:43+00:53:51
610th

371

Paul O'connellM480th45-4956th02:05:3002:06:48+00:52:55
611st

1031

Gary PerkinsM481st60-648thSPA STRIDERS02:06:4002:06:52+00:54:05
612nd

628

Jennifer TaylorF131st35-3925th02:05:5002:07:00+00:53:15
613rd

93

Michelle BatesF132nd35-3926th02:06:4102:07:03+00:54:06
614th

1116

Anthony CurringtonM482nd20-2429th02:05:3802:07:06+00:53:03
615th

408

Janet ThompsonF133rd45-4916th02:05:0502:07:08+00:52:30
616th

325

Cornell ByrneM483rd30-3477th02:06:5802:07:10+00:54:23
617th

896

Rebecca MasonF134th25-2918th02:06:0902:07:16+00:53:34
618th

94

Marion BrydsonF135th45-4917thThames Valley Harriers02:06:0502:07:20+00:53:30
619th

95

Fraser BrydsonM484th45-4957thThames Valley Harriers02:06:0502:07:20+00:53:30
620th

984

James ParkerM485th25-2950th02:07:1802:07:28+00:54:43
621st

596

Paul DoddM486th50-5448th02:06:0502:07:31+00:53:30
622nd

597

Charlie DoddF136th35-3927th02:06:0502:07:31+00:53:30
623rd

4

Sig NevittM487th30-3478th02:07:3002:07:35+00:54:55
624th

931

Tania GoldingF137th45-4918th02:07:2802:07:35+00:54:53
625th

1047

Wendy BerrymanF138th45-4919th02:06:4202:07:45+00:54:07
626th

443

Caroline EvansF139th55-596th02:07:2002:07:54+00:54:45
627th

571

Wayne WilsonM488th35-39102nd02:07:0302:07:56+00:54:28
628th

389

Andy BentonM489th50-5449th02:06:3302:07:58+00:53:58
629th

1062

Timothy DrinkallM490th30-3479thDerwent Runners02:07:3702:08:00+00:55:02
630th

482

Charlotte MalpassF140th20-249th02:05:2202:08:03+00:52:47
631st

67

Emma BlountF141st35-3928th02:07:5602:08:08+00:55:21
632nd

859

Claire HampsonF142nd40-4428th02:07:5702:08:09+00:55:22
633rd

1010

Jo MeakinF143rd40-4429th02:07:0502:08:13+00:54:30
634th

32

Lcpl PrabinM491st25-2951st02:07:5102:08:16+00:55:16
635th

224

Jason LippittM492nd45-4958th02:08:0502:08:16+00:55:30
636th

945

Randolph WilliamsM493rd65-693rd02:07:2702:08:17+00:54:52
637th

806

Christine RidleyF144th50-5415thIVANHOE RUNNERS02:07:0302:08:22+00:54:28
638th

496

Mark DonnellyM494th35-39103rd02:07:3702:08:27+00:55:02
639th

265

Terry WilliamsonM495th40-4483rd02:08:1802:08:28+00:55:43
640th

861

Andrew HydenM496th45-4959th02:07:4802:08:29+00:55:13
641st

894

Lisa StevensF145th40-4430th02:08:0702:08:30+00:55:32
642nd

71

James BarfieldM497th40-4484th02:07:5702:08:31+00:55:22
643rd

75

Scott SharmanM498th40-4485th02:07:5602:08:31+00:55:21
644th

1014

Jamie LambethM499th25-2952nd02:08:0402:08:33+00:55:29
645th

684

Neil FillinghamM500th35-39104th02:07:0802:08:43+00:54:33
646th

372

Laura BrookesF146th20-2410th02:08:2202:08:44+00:55:47
647th

1087

Tom WiddowsonM501st25-2953rd02:08:2202:08:44+00:55:47
648th

923

Joanna WarburtonF147th40-4431st02:07:2502:08:45+00:54:50
649th

327

Anna D'eathF148th30-3419th02:07:2102:08:47+00:54:46
650th

581

Della ParrF149th30-3420th02:08:0202:08:50+00:55:27
651st

934

Philippa PinchesF150th35-3929thLichfield Running Club02:07:3402:08:53+00:54:59
652nd

7

Sig EzardM502nd20-2430th02:08:4802:08:54+00:56:13
653rd

867

Lisa ParryF151st35-3930thLichfield Running Club02:07:3502:08:54+00:55:00
654th

410

Sarah AdamsonF152nd50-5416th02:08:0602:08:58+00:55:31
655th

618

Jane HeavenF153rd40-4432nd02:08:5502:09:11+00:56:20
656th

436

Philip ScottM503rd30-3480th02:09:0302:09:17+00:56:28
657th

346

Amy WyllieF154th20-2411th02:08:4602:09:19+00:56:11
658th

929

Jane DaviesF155th50-5417th02:08:5302:09:19+00:56:18
659th

252

Colin WilemanM504th50-5450th02:08:5502:09:20+00:56:20
660th

349

Brent CummingsM505th25-2954th02:08:2902:09:33+00:55:54
661st

330

Rebecca PalmerF156th30-3421st02:09:2502:09:35+00:56:50
662nd

329

Kirsty FowlerF157th30-3422nd02:09:2702:09:36+00:56:52
663rd

817

David HudsonM506th40-4486th02:09:0402:09:37+00:56:29
664th

814

Victoria JenkinsonF158th19-192nd02:09:2002:09:38+00:56:45
665th

60

Frank BarwiseM507th65-694th02:08:4302:09:39+00:56:08
666th

1072

Richard RowleyM508th30-3481st02:09:1602:09:39+00:56:41
667th

609

Louise HinsleyF159th25-2919thLichfield Running Club02:09:2602:09:41+00:56:51
668th

848

Karen EdwardsF160th50-5418thIVANHOE RUNNERS02:08:2402:09:44+00:55:49
669th

59

Katie BrownF161st25-2920th02:09:4302:09:49+00:57:08
670th

368

Noushka HarvettF162nd35-3931st02:08:5702:09:50+00:56:22
671st

654

Gregory WilsonM509th40-4487th02:08:1202:09:50+00:55:37
672nd

682

Kevin VartyM510th35-39105th02:08:1602:09:51+00:55:41
673rd

711

Peter HawksworthM511st40-4488th02:08:5902:09:54+00:56:24
674th

674

Catherine DellF163rd35-3932ndLichfield Running Club02:08:4702:09:57+00:56:12
675th

540

Maciej CzerczakM512nd35-39106th02:08:1002:10:01+00:55:35
676th

205

Phil DudleyM513rd50-5451st02:09:3902:10:09+00:57:04
677th

673

Claudine EvettsF164th40-4433rd02:09:0002:10:09+00:56:25
678th

1025

Claire UnderwoodF165th40-4434th02:09:2202:10:23+00:56:47
679th

1026

Clive GillM514th45-4960th02:09:2302:10:23+00:56:48
680th

403

Ian JacksonM515th35-39107th02:10:2302:10:34+00:57:48
681st

404

Chris ChapmanM516th35-39108th02:10:2302:10:34+00:57:48
682nd

799

Jordan HurstM517th30-3482nd02:09:4002:10:39+00:57:05
683rd

357

Katherine Bradshaw-smithF166th25-2921st02:09:5902:10:46+00:57:24
684th

185

Caroline HarleyF167th40-4435th02:10:4202:10:53+00:58:07
685th

266

Darren DavisM518th45-4961st02:10:4302:10:54+00:58:08
686th

89

Sam MarshallM519th19-192nd02:10:1602:10:57+00:57:41
687th

664

Debbie ShermanF168th35-3933rdSNEYD STRIDERS02:10:3702:11:00+00:58:02
688th

701

Nathan BennettM520th40-4489th02:10:5902:11:13+00:58:24
689th

62

Matt HaynesM521st25-2955th02:11:0402:11:28+00:58:29
690th

204

Caroline StewartF169th25-2922nd02:11:1302:11:41+00:58:38
691st

336

Michael WyantM522nd40-4490th02:10:2402:11:43+00:57:49
692nd

656

Rory HumphreysM523rd25-2956th02:10:3202:11:44+00:57:57
693rd

279

Max RamsellM524th20-2431st02:11:4702:11:51+00:59:12
694th

203

Hannah FahyF170th25-2923rd02:11:2902:11:58+00:58:54
695th

269

Mishka MayersF171st20-2412th02:11:1302:12:02+00:58:38
696th

925

Karen YatesF172nd50-5419th02:11:0502:12:04+00:58:30
697th

889

Helen HeathF173rd40-4436th02:11:0802:12:15+00:58:33
698th

222

Mark SuttonM525th40-4491st02:10:3302:12:22+00:57:58
699th

913

Gav RobertsM526th35-39109th02:12:3202:12:48+00:59:57
700th

108

Leanne HickmanF174th35-3934th02:11:5702:12:50+00:59:22
701st

449

Chris BrooksM527th40-4492nd02:12:0102:13:19+00:59:26
702nd

719

Michelle HughesF175th30-3423rd02:11:4902:13:19+00:59:14
703rd

272

Elaine SteeleF176th50-5420th02:11:3802:13:20+00:59:03
704th

273

Kate O'connor-parkerF177th40-4437th02:11:3802:13:20+00:59:03
705th

805

Laura JonesF178th30-3424th02:13:1402:13:23+01:00:39
706th

486

Lisa CaileF179th35-3935th02:13:0302:13:27+01:00:28
707th

545

Martyn GarrattM528th45-4962nd02:13:1202:13:34+01:00:37
708th

189

Jade ClarkeF180th20-2413th02:13:1802:13:36+01:00:43
709th

1045

Lisa ThomasF181st35-3936thTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners02:12:4702:13:40+01:00:12
710th

370

Lucy Cleden-radfordF182nd20-2414th02:12:4902:13:43+01:00:14
711st

744

Ashley BaughF183rd25-2924th02:12:0802:13:50+00:59:33
712nd

1109

Trevor RadfordM529th50-5452nd02:13:0002:13:54+01:00:25
713rd

386

Marcus PezzaioliM530th30-3483rd02:13:2202:13:59+01:00:47
714th

326

Mark AbbottM531st40-4493rd02:13:1602:14:01+01:00:41
715th

104

Kelly Garrigan CooperF184th30-3425thheritage harriers02:12:3602:14:11+01:00:01
716th

917

Dave WaldronM532nd30-3484th02:13:5102:14:12+01:01:16
717th

973

Colin GloverM533rd50-5453rd02:13:0302:14:21+01:00:28
718th

1068

Garry DaviesM534th35-39110th02:14:0002:14:24+01:01:25
719th

183

Rachel WeaverF185th25-2925th02:12:5902:14:28+01:00:24
720th

184

Andrew HawkinsM535th30-3485th02:12:5902:14:28+01:00:24
721st

773

Nicola LengF186th20-2415th02:13:4602:14:32+01:01:11
722nd

504

Deborah BartonF187th30-3426th02:13:1702:14:36+01:00:42
723rd

323

Marcelle HollinsF188th45-4920thLichfield Running Club02:14:2502:14:49+01:01:50
724th

324

Helen KingF189th35-3937thLichfield Running Club02:14:2202:14:49+01:01:47
725th

213

Rachael WardF190th45-4921st02:13:5302:14:51+01:01:18
726th

774

Gillian LynesF191st25-2926th02:13:5702:14:51+01:01:22
727th

118

Phil MyattM536th20-2432nd02:14:3102:15:00+01:01:56
728th

168

Stephen ThomasM537th55-5923rd02:13:1202:15:05+01:00:37
729th

919

Julie SansoniF192nd45-4922nd02:14:3502:15:16+01:02:00
730th

293

Laura CannellF193rd25-2927th02:14:1202:15:17+01:01:37
731st

295

Jodi MotleyF194th35-3938th02:14:1202:15:17+01:01:37
732nd

807

Fleur MeachamF195th20-2416th02:14:1902:15:34+01:01:44
733rd

532

Kara NichollsF196th30-3427thALDRIDGE RC02:14:3102:15:41+01:01:56
734th

663

Hilary HollingtonF197th60-642ndSNEYD STRIDERS02:15:2902:15:52+01:02:54
735th

312

Edwina GouldF198th45-4923rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:15:2502:16:11+01:02:50
736th

196

Tracey GriffithsF199th35-3939th02:14:5002:16:15+01:02:15
737th

49

Sgt KishanM538th30-3486th02:15:5402:16:21+01:03:19
738th

657

Georgina MerrellF200th20-2417th02:15:2202:16:33+01:02:47
739th

1013

Erica DillonF201st35-3940th02:16:0002:16:37+01:03:25
740th

190

Lynsey TolleyF202nd35-3941st02:16:2302:16:41+01:03:48
741st

1018

Sally AstwoodF203rd50-5421st02:16:0002:16:42+01:03:25
742nd

83

Anna HaddowF204th35-3942nd02:12:3402:16:57+00:59:59
743rd

580

Dave OnionM539th75-791stREDHILL ROAD RUNNERS02:16:4102:17:02+01:04:06
744th

988

John MartinM540th55-5924th02:16:5102:17:04+01:04:16
745th

391

Dean MurphyM541st30-3487th02:16:3002:17:06+01:03:55
746th

392

Dave HodgettsM542nd35-39111st02:16:2902:17:06+01:03:54
747th

394

Luke RatcliffeM543rd35-39112nd02:16:3002:17:06+01:03:55
748th

305

Sarah AshF205th45-4924th02:15:5302:17:09+01:03:18
749th

179

Victoria ReesF206th30-3428th02:16:4902:17:11+01:04:14
750th

1101

Stephen CorbettM544th45-4963rd02:17:0502:17:25+01:04:30
751st

65

Grace BriersF207th20-2418th02:16:3302:17:28+01:03:58
752nd

424

Sian BennettF208th25-2928th02:16:3702:17:28+01:04:02
753rd

752

Miles BennettM545th50-5454th02:16:3702:17:28+01:04:02
754th

920

Lavender RaidenF209th30-3429th02:16:5102:18:01+01:04:16
755th

723

Owen AldridgeM546th20-2433rd02:17:2202:18:22+01:04:47
756th

724

Kath OvensF210th25-2929th02:17:2102:18:22+01:04:46
757th

1041

Hannah YousafF211st17-181st02:17:5102:18:26+01:05:16
758th

343

Michael CoulthreadM547th55-5925th02:18:1902:18:29+01:05:44
759th

448

Helen CunninghamF212nd35-3943rd02:18:2202:18:36+01:05:47
760th

1001

Carol HiggsF213rd35-3944th02:18:1002:18:43+01:05:35
761st

1021

Deb JevonsF214th45-4925th02:18:1002:18:43+01:05:35
762nd

536

Paul VereyM548th35-39113rd02:18:0802:18:44+01:05:33
763rd

964

Alison BanksF215th40-4438th02:18:1002:18:46+01:05:35
764th

186

John MayM549th50-5455th02:18:1402:18:47+01:05:39
765th

830

Tina BroadF216th45-4926th02:17:5902:18:49+01:05:24
766th

852

Scott BurtonM550th40-4494thWOLVES AND BILSTON AC02:18:3202:18:49+01:05:57
767th

1081

Paul TennantM551st35-39114th02:18:3302:18:49+01:05:58
768th

854

Amy SharmanF217th35-3945th02:18:3502:18:49+01:06:00
769th

720

Julie WytonF218th40-4439th02:17:2402:18:54+01:04:49
770th

1024

Laura SlaterF219th17-182nd02:18:1302:18:58+01:05:38
771st

243

Marie KellyF220th40-4440th02:17:3602:19:02+01:05:01
772nd

1044

Paul DaviesM552nd40-4495th02:18:1702:19:16+01:05:42
773rd

515

Emma HigginsF221st30-3430th02:17:3802:19:19+01:05:03
774th

232

Andrew BarrM553rd40-4496th02:19:1102:19:35+01:06:36
775th

935

Jade HibbertF222nd20-2419th02:18:2102:19:47+01:05:46
776th

292

Alistair GloverM554th20-2434th02:19:3002:19:54+01:06:55
777th

97

Sarah JamesF223rd25-2930th02:19:1702:19:59+01:06:42
778th

833

Tracey DolmanF224th50-5422ndWashlands Women Runners02:19:1202:19:59+01:06:37
779th

55

Karen ParsonsF225th55-597th02:19:4602:20:01+01:07:11
780th

544

Stephanie BrownleesF226th35-3946th02:19:1502:20:03+01:06:40
781st

736

Carolyn SlaterF227th40-4441st02:19:4302:20:28+01:07:08
782nd

79

Lee DickensM555th35-39115th02:19:2302:20:29+01:06:48
783rd

80

Joanne DickensF228th35-3947th02:19:2302:20:30+01:06:48
784th

291

Philippa RobinsonF229th20-2420th02:20:2602:20:50+01:07:51
786th

872

Wayne PlummerM556th30-3488th02:19:4602:21:02+01:07:11
787th

873

Emma MintonF231st35-3948th02:19:4502:21:02+01:07:10
788th

395

Katrina ClaffeyF232nd45-4927th02:19:5302:21:17+01:07:18
789th

304

Cheryl CopeF233rd35-3949th02:20:0202:21:19+01:07:27
790th

263

Richard PedleyM557th25-2957th02:20:1302:21:20+01:07:38
791st

937

Antoine DevienneM558th25-2958th02:20:0902:21:38+01:07:34
792nd

147

Tom BarnettM559th25-2959th02:21:0202:21:43+01:08:27
793rd

586

Martin FrisherM560th50-5456th02:21:2902:21:58+01:08:54
794th

318

Elizabeth RileyF234th35-3950th02:20:0902:22:17+01:07:34
795th

490

Jacqueline WilkesF235th30-3431stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:21:1202:22:22+01:08:37
796th

770

Denise FollowsF236th50-5423rdWrekin Road runners02:21:4202:22:42+01:09:07
797th

314

Tracey GibsonF237th45-4928th02:21:4202:22:43+01:09:07
798th

363

Tracey QuirkF238th40-4442nd02:21:2802:22:43+01:08:53
799th

208

Lindsey CrozierF239th25-2932nd02:22:0102:22:47+01:09:26
800th

533

Jordan CrozierM561st35-39116th02:22:0202:22:48+01:09:27
801st

253

Mel JoyceF240th40-4443rd02:21:2802:22:50+01:08:53
802nd

957

Simon SmithM562nd35-39117th02:22:3502:23:24+01:10:00
803rd

230

Nicola HughesF241st40-4444th02:23:1502:23:40+01:10:40
804th

1105

June Anson-boyntonF242nd45-4929th02:23:1802:23:40+01:10:43
805th

461

Paul LongbottomM563rd40-4497th02:22:1802:23:43+01:09:43
806th

231

Lee BagnallM564th45-4964th02:23:1502:23:44+01:10:40
807th

228

Joanne CoakleyF243rd40-4445th02:23:2302:23:47+01:10:48
808th

851

Lisa PutterF244th40-4446th02:23:3202:24:08+01:10:57
809th

365

Kerry PoultonF245th35-3951st02:22:4902:24:15+01:10:14
810th

559

Anne FrankF246th20-2421st02:24:0402:24:33+01:11:29
811st

310

Jodie PaskinF247th35-3952nd02:24:3602:24:43+01:12:01
812nd

501

Stephanie SmithF248th20-2422nd02:23:5002:24:44+01:11:15
813rd

743

Beth NicholasF249th25-2933rd02:23:1602:24:57+01:10:41
814th

621

Jacqueline HardingF250th45-4930th02:23:3402:24:59+01:10:59
815th

531

Shelley NichollsF251st30-3432ndALDRIDGE RC02:24:2402:25:33+01:11:49
816th

193

Caroline CrosbyF252nd35-3953rd02:25:0002:25:42+01:12:25
817th

194

Siobhan BuxtonF253rd35-3954th02:25:0502:25:48+01:12:30
818th

900

Rebecca DurnallF254th30-3433rd02:25:2002:26:09+01:12:45
819th

437

Sophie MorganF255th30-3434th02:26:1102:26:20+01:13:36
820th

610

Ryan PlestedM565th25-2960th02:25:5002:26:27+01:13:15
821st

613

Victoria SleighF256th25-2934th02:25:5102:26:27+01:13:16
822nd

1108

Jenny HoldenF257th40-4447th02:25:3902:26:27+01:13:04
823rd

156

Hayley MoulickF258th25-2935th02:25:5002:26:42+01:13:15
824th

400

Glynn TaylorM566th30-3489th02:25:4902:26:42+01:13:14
825th

64

Alice BriersF259th17-183rd02:25:5402:26:50+01:13:19
826th

686

Gaynor GreenF260th40-4448th02:25:5302:26:51+01:13:18
827th

100

Rich Smith-manifoldM567th30-3490th02:26:1402:26:54+01:13:39
828th

141

Michael TateM568th30-3491st02:26:1702:26:54+01:13:42
829th

247

Stuart FrostM569th45-4965th02:26:0702:26:55+01:13:32
830th

248

Nat FrostF261st40-4449th02:26:0702:26:55+01:13:32
831st

630

Matthew JohnsonM570th25-2961st02:26:0202:26:55+01:13:27
832nd

88

Sue GrayF262nd50-5424th02:26:3602:26:57+01:14:01
833rd

412

Michelle SmithF263rd35-3955th02:26:1802:27:03+01:13:43
834th

286

Mark O'brienM571st35-39118th02:27:0702:27:09+01:14:32
835th

285

Gemma WolfeF264th25-2936th02:27:0802:27:10+01:14:33
836th

289

Alex BrearleyF265th45-4931st02:26:4502:27:28+01:14:10
837th

658

Georgina ElliffF266th20-2423rd02:26:2302:27:35+01:13:48
838th

870

Neil WhitehouseM572nd45-4966th02:26:5902:27:39+01:14:24
839th

431

Sharon SmithsonF267th45-4932nd02:26:2802:27:53+01:13:53
840th

105

Tracy HodgkissF268th35-3956th02:27:5702:28:17+01:15:22
841st

661

James RowneyM573rd20-2435th02:28:2202:28:22+01:15:47
842nd

653

Rebecca MyattF269th25-2937th02:26:5302:28:30+01:14:18
843rd

102

Sally HaleF270th35-3957th02:28:1702:28:39+01:15:42
844th

396

Chris PrattM574th35-39119th02:28:1202:28:47+01:15:37
845th

393

Adam SharrattM575th25-2962nd02:28:1202:28:48+01:15:37
846th

356

Mary SmithF271st55-598thTamwortth AC02:28:3402:29:25+01:15:59
847th

364

Sarah LanghamF272nd35-3958th02:29:0202:29:27+01:16:27
848th

953

Louise HoulstonF273rd35-3959th02:29:3202:30:00+01:16:57
849th

345

Richard KimberleyM576th30-3492nd02:29:0702:30:11+01:16:32
850th

98

Georgia ShieldsF274th45-4933rd02:29:3102:30:12+01:16:56
851st

416

Joanne MeliaF275th35-3960th02:30:1302:30:16+01:17:38
852nd

1009

Kelly DawesF276th35-3961st02:30:0402:30:20+01:17:29
853rd

763

Kim HarrisF277th25-2938th02:29:4902:30:24+01:17:14
854th

432

Sophie AbbeyF278th20-2424th02:30:1502:30:25+01:17:40
855th

433

Angharad LockF279th40-4450th02:30:1802:31:16+01:17:43
856th

309

Tamara DaviesF280th17-184th02:30:5802:31:20+01:18:23
857th

968

Leslie MooreM577th70-742nd02:30:0002:31:45+01:17:25
858th

641

A N OtherM578th40-4498th02:31:4702:32:00+01:19:12
859th

741

Wendy KentF281st40-4451st02:30:5902:33:04+01:18:24
860th

476

Louise McleanF282nd20-2425th02:32:5202:33:15+01:20:17
861st

255

Caroline KaneF283rd40-4452nd02:32:5202:33:44+01:20:17
862nd

834

Rekha Shell-macleodF284th40-4453rd02:33:1402:33:58+01:20:39
863rd

812

Kaine CaruanaM579th20-2436th02:32:4402:33:59+01:20:09
864th

1027

Kay MohannaF285th50-5425th02:34:3502:35:11+01:22:00
865th

172

Elizabeth Smith-youngF286th40-4454th02:34:5702:35:34+01:22:22
866th

288

Peter DeveyM580th20-2437th02:35:0802:35:38+01:22:33
867th

278

Ryan SlaterM581st20-2438th02:36:1502:36:20+01:23:40
868th

758

Charlotte ClewesF287th20-2426thChase Harriers02:36:0202:36:30+01:23:27
869th

170

Hilary ReesF288th60-643rd02:35:5802:36:45+01:23:23
870th

941

Sarah MartinF289th35-3962nd02:36:2702:37:05+01:23:52
871st

811

Deborah ChristmasF290th45-4934th02:35:4202:37:11+01:23:07
872nd

780

Tabitha AdamczykF291st35-3963rd02:36:1802:37:14+01:23:43
873rd

778

Claire EvansF292nd35-3964th02:36:1802:37:15+01:23:43
874th

299

Kate CoplestoneF293rd35-3965th02:35:5802:37:16+01:23:23
875th

61

Zoe HaynesF294th25-2939th02:38:0202:38:25+01:25:27
876th

560

Ka Ho Godwin SoM582nd25-2963rd02:39:4402:40:14+01:27:09
877th

178

Donna JonesF295th50-5426th02:38:5302:40:18+01:26:18
878th

81

Marie HaddowF296th25-2940th02:36:0702:40:30+01:23:32
879th

439

Catherine LarkinF297th35-3966th02:40:0002:40:46+01:27:25
880th

1100

Cat CliffeF298th25-2941st02:40:4002:41:05+01:28:05
881st

261

Jon BartlettM583rd30-3493rd02:40:5602:41:21+01:28:21
882nd

262

Alyx ForsythF299th25-2942nd02:40:5302:41:22+01:28:18
883rd

225

Sally AllanF300th35-3967th02:43:2302:43:50+01:30:48
884th

516

Claire BishopF301st25-2943rd02:44:1302:44:34+01:31:38
885th

68

Katie BurtonF302nd25-2944th02:44:0302:44:36+01:31:28
886th

909

Geraldine RobertsF303rd25-2945th02:44:0202:44:36+01:31:27
887th

133

Jo PearceF304th40-4455th02:44:1802:45:06+01:31:43
888th

127

Samantha MeyrickF305th45-4935th02:45:3702:46:18+01:33:02
889th

860

Claire KingF306th40-4456th02:45:3702:46:18+01:33:02
890th

962

Pauline LittleF307th50-5427th02:47:4002:47:44+01:35:05
891st

274

David GreenM584th25-2964th02:47:1402:48:23+01:34:39
892nd

240

Louise RanaF308th35-3968th02:47:2502:48:50+01:34:50
893rd

195

Alison BurgeF309th35-3969th02:47:3902:49:09+01:35:04
894th

1043

Nia JayF310th20-2427th02:49:3102:50:38+01:36:56
895th

905

Elizabeth HinkemeyerF311st20-2428th02:55:2102:55:50+01:42:46
896th

86

Danielle GallettF312nd25-2946th02:56:3602:56:59+01:44:01
897th

313

Mark BishopM585th40-4499th02:55:4802:57:33+01:43:13
898th

939

Katy SmithF313rd30-3435th02:55:4902:57:33+01:43:14
899th

707

Edward LaneM586th40-44100th02:57:5802:59:59+01:45:23
900th

708

John LaneM587th35-39120th02:57:5802:59:59+01:45:23
901st

287

Jade BromageF314th20-2429th03:00:2703:00:55+01:47:52
902nd

895

Christine PezzaioliF315th55-599thStoke Fit03:01:1803:01:54+01:48:43
903rd

527

Ben NewtonM588th35-39121st03:14:4203:15:03+02:02:07
904th

485

Craig HallM589th30-3494th03:14:4603:15:04+02:02:11
Not yet started (199 in total)
-

478

Zoe LavenderF40-4400:00:0000:00:00-
-

125

Martin Mcdonagh-smithM40-4400:00:0000:00:00-
-

1071

David HallM55-5900:00:0000:00:00-
-

933

Andy WalshM30-34Lichfield Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

730

Sid SidowskiM40-4400:00:0000:00:00-
-

414

Timon SchevenM30-34Lichfield Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

157

Jase FurneauxM35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

173

Hannah AldenF30-3400:00:0000:00:00-
-

997

Helene WrightF25-29SPA STRIDERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1004

Angela BrookesF40-44STAFFORD HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

290

Tom BerryM35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

132

Sue MccarthyF40-4400:00:0000:00:00-
-

940

James VareyM25-2900:00:0000:00:00-
-

517

Gary BallingerM35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

226

Jamie AllanM35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

164

Paul RedmondM40-4400:00:0000:00:00-
-

753

Mark TaylorM50-5400:00:0000:00:00-
-

242

Harry ConwayM25-2900:00:0000:00:00-
-

972

Georgina DannF45-4900:00:0000:00:00-
-

469

Annie ChilesF25-29CANNOCK CHASE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

696

Chris DeanM50-5400:00:0000:00:00-
-

200

Dave MorrellM40-4400:00:0000:00:00-
-

1036

Damian GarveyM40-4400:00:0000:00:00-
-

615

John WainM45-4900:00:0000:00:00-
-

43

Ssgt NirakalM35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

217

Beth RimmerF20-2400:00:0000:00:00-
-

233

Sally ThompsonF35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

648

Mitchell MortonM35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

760

Sophia RomansF30-3400:00:0000:00:00-
-

866

John McavoyM30-3400:00:0000:00:00-
-

556

Mark SmithM35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

91

John BoydM45-4900:00:0000:00:00-
-

776

Steve BowmanM40-44Chase Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

377

Charlotte MccannF20-2400:00:0000:00:00-
-

572

Jake RobinsonM17-1800:00:0000:00:00-
-

680

Dzintars GirgensonsM55-5900:00:0000:00:00-
-

1002

Stuart CollardM35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

114

Tammy LargeF35-39Lichfield Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

401

Mitchell JossM20-2400:00:0000:00:00-
-

703

Richard MaybeyM35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

499

Michael MeredithM20-2400:00:0000:00:00-
-

146

Chris MarriottM20-2400:00:0000:00:00-
-

320

Claire O'sullivanF45-4900:00:0000:00:00-
-

50

Sgt GovindaM30-3400:00:0000:00:00-
-

352

Frances MccallumF35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

82

John HaddowM25-2900:00:0000:00:00-
-

467

Kelsey TaylorF35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

897

Sally FarleyF30-3400:00:0000:00:00-
-

474

Paul LambertM35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

602

Stuart EatonM30-3400:00:0000:00:00-
-

215

Natalie GreenF20-2400:00:0000:00:00-
-

522

Michael GriceM40-4400:00:0000:00:00-
-

57

Karen HolmesF45-4900:00:0000:00:00-
-

73

Marc BarfieldM35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

375

James CroweM25-2900:00:0000:00:00-
-

577

Paul RafteryM40-4400:00:0000:00:00-
-

685

Kenneth GoughM50-54North Staffs RRA00:00:0000:00:00-
-

112

Selina MaleF35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

128

Clair RoperF35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

497

Danielle HazellF35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

144

Harpal MattuM40-4400:00:0000:00:00-
-

620

Bridget HaworthF50-5400:00:0000:00:00-
-

160

Gemma HourdF35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

1058

Andy DugganM35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

334

Sarah DaunceyF30-34Lichfield Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

238

Ian StrawsonM40-4400:00:0000:00:00-
-

1300

U17-1800:00:0000:00:00-
-

350

Simon NixonM40-4400:00:0000:00:00-
-

192

Roger RathboneM40-4400:00:0000:00:00-
-

366

James O'connellM30-3400:00:0000:00:00-
-

214

Nicola DangerfieldF25-2900:00:0000:00:00-
-

943

Martin CaswellM40-4400:00:0000:00:00-
-

627

Neil FletcherM40-4400:00:0000:00:00-
-

959

Eddie SmithM20-2400:00:0000:00:00-
-

341

Caroline GibbonsF35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

756

Elizabeth McnameeF25-2900:00:0000:00:00-
-

245

Peter HughesM45-4900:00:0000:00:00-
-

440

Steven AthertonM50-5400:00:0000:00:00-
-

87

Carl WakelinM45-4900:00:0000:00:00-
-

373

Mani HothiF30-3400:00:0000:00:00-
-

568

Tony HillM40-4400:00:0000:00:00-
-

902

Dave EdwardsM30-3400:00:0000:00:00-
-

284

Michael LittingM60-64Lichfield Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

479

Sarah ClearyF25-2900:00:0000:00:00-
-

699

Kate KilleenF30-3400:00:0000:00:00-
-

1023

Damien WarrenM30-3400:00:0000:00:00-
-

142

Stuart RainsfordM45-4900:00:0000:00:00-
-

731

Michelle DarlastonF35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

158

Samantha HallF45-4900:00:0000:00:00-
-

527

Elizabeth BennettF30-3400:00:0000:00:00-
-

635

Tom PaulsonM25-2900:00:0000:00:00-
-

747

Peter Tooze1M30-3400:00:0000:00:00-
-

236

Laura HoatsonF20-2400:00:0000:00:00-
-

174

Alex ShoreM30-3400:00:0000:00:00-
-

966

Sharon BlestF55-59SNEYD STRIDERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

348

Jonathan WhymanM30-3400:00:0000:00:00-
-

869

Rachel HoweF35-3900:00:0000:00:00-
-

886

Mia FlintF30-3400:00:0000:00:00-
-

268

James TrollopeM25-29Lichfield Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Burton 10K Road Race 10K Distance 2019-08-11 10:00:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2019-09-08 10:00:00
Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00