Jenson Button Trust Triathlon 2016

Jul
17
2016

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim
  • 10 kilometre Cycle
  • 2,500 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range15 - 100
Entry price£85.00

Organiser

Huub Design / Events

Contact details

Map

Eliminator Round

Triathlon | 2016-07-17 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range15 - 100
Entry price£85.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (374 in total)
1st

331

ASHLEY HurdmanM1stS201st00:27:56-
2nd

499

Team Mbs Super EliteR1stRELAY1st00:28:01+00:00:05
3rd

241

Thomas DavisM2ndS202nd00:28:49+00:00:53
4th

340

LUKE PenneyM3rdS203rd00:28:56+00:01:00
5th

344

Jack WillisM4thU201st00:28:59+00:01:03
6th

315

Iestyn HarrettM5thS201st00:29:02+00:01:06
7th

329

BEN DijkstraM6thU202nd00:29:03+00:01:07
8th

336

Alex DeansM7thS202nd00:29:08+00:01:12
9th

3

Greg CherryM8thS301st00:29:28+00:01:32
10th

325

William KirkM9thS203rd00:29:40+00:01:44
11th

288

JAMES DeanM10thS204th00:30:20+00:02:24
12th

74

Ben RhodesM11thS205th00:30:22+00:02:26
13th

24

PAUL RymanM12thS306th00:30:23+00:02:27
14th

47

Nigel GaskinM13thS302nd00:30:24+00:02:28
15th

330

Steven SimsM14thS207th00:30:28+00:02:32
16th

18

David BoyesM15thV401st00:30:41+00:02:45
17th

310

David BishopM16thS208th00:30:48+00:02:52
18th

301

DAVID AustickM17thS303rd00:30:58+00:03:02
19th

222

Jamie ChatfieldM18thV402nd00:31:15+00:03:19
20th

274

BRUCE RaesideM19thS304th00:31:19+00:03:23
21st

63

Matt BainbridgeM20thS305th00:31:23+00:03:27
22nd

277

Neil TombsM21stS306th00:31:34+00:03:38
23rd

332

Matthew WagstaffeM22ndV403rd00:31:36+00:03:40
24th

320

Darren RobinsonM23rdV404th00:31:37+00:03:41
25th

500

Team Epm: TechnologyR2ndRELAY2nd00:31:45+00:03:49
26th

128

Gordon IrvineM24thS307th00:31:47+00:03:51
27th

101

RICH BradyM25thV405th00:31:49+00:03:53
28th

281

Jano SotoM26thV406th00:31:58+00:04:02
29th

496

Team Ramos BrothersR3rdRELAY3rd00:31:58+00:04:02
30th

312

BENJAMIN HallM27thS308th00:32:05+00:04:09
31st

292

Brett FletcherM28thV407th00:32:23+00:04:27
32nd

289

Hayden SmedleyM29thS309th00:32:35+00:04:39
33rd

162

Chris GaskinM30thV408th00:33:02+00:05:06
34th

465

Katie-Jemima SyngeF1stS201st00:33:04+00:05:08
35th

219

Craig PeartM31stS3010th00:33:09+00:05:13
36th

170

Adrian WilkinsM32ndV501st00:33:21+00:05:25
37th

262

Phil Bullen BrownM33rdS3011th00:33:22+00:05:26
38th

452

Emma PallantF2ndS202nd00:33:28+00:05:32
39th

343

Thomas Bennett ClementsM34thV409th00:33:29+00:05:33
40th

437

Christie JonesF3rdS203rd00:33:31+00:05:35
41st

54

JOHN LambM35thV4010th00:33:32+00:05:36
42nd

179

Chris ReddingM36thV502nd00:33:32+00:05:36
43rd

22

Jenson ButtonM37thS3012th00:33:44+00:05:48
44th

333

Andrew FreemanM38thS3013th00:33:44+00:05:48
45th

171

Danny RussellM39thS3014th00:33:45+00:05:49
46th

23

TOM DuddenM40thS3015th00:33:45+00:05:49
47th

341

Callum CrawM41stS209th00:33:49+00:05:53
48th

297

Guy GrahamM42ndV4011th00:33:51+00:05:55
49th

25

Bradley PooleM43rdS3016th00:33:52+00:05:56
50th

250

ADRIAN HomerM44thV4012th00:33:54+00:05:58
51st

106

CHRISTIAN LawrenceM45thV4013th00:33:56+00:06:00
52nd

207

Stephen HydeM46thV4014th00:34:03+00:06:07
53rd

303

John HardcastleM47thV4015th00:34:04+00:06:08
54th

246

Andrew SparkesM48thV503rd00:34:08+00:06:12
55th

300

Tom StallardM49thS3017th00:34:08+00:06:12
56th

490

Team Jewson ReblesR4thRELAY4th00:34:10+00:06:14
57th

293

Richard SaupeM50thS3018th00:34:20+00:06:24
58th

271

M J MeirM51stV504th00:34:24+00:06:28
59th

164

ADRIAN PattersonM52ndV4016th00:34:24+00:06:28
60th

256

Jean De VilleneuveM53rdS3019th00:34:26+00:06:30
61st

302

James HarveyM54thS3020th00:34:27+00:06:31
62nd

304

Edgars Fridensteins Al BridinsM55thS3021st00:34:28+00:06:32
63rd

62

Jonathan FowlerM56thV505th00:34:29+00:06:33
64th

243

STEVE O'reillyM57thV506th00:34:30+00:06:34
65th

33

Patrick GarryM58thV4017th00:34:42+00:06:46
66th

113

Ben DaviesM59thS3022nd00:34:46+00:06:50
67th

495

Team The Smith Cooper AcademyR5thRELAY5th00:34:46+00:06:50
68th

166

Nicholas PetrieM60thS3023rd00:34:48+00:06:52
69th

214

Mark JonesM61stS3024th00:34:49+00:06:53
70th

59

Craig ReepM62ndV4018th00:35:01+00:07:05
71st

295

Adam ArnoldM63rdS2010th00:35:02+00:07:06
72nd

296

Fabien WarnierM64thS3025th00:35:08+00:07:12
73rd

168

Chris CarterM65thV4019th00:35:11+00:07:15
74th

138

Simon CollinsonM66thV507th00:35:19+00:07:23
75th

30

James RileyM67thS3026th00:35:26+00:07:30
76th

191

Michael BarnettM68thS3027th00:35:26+00:07:30
77th

135

Chris MastersM69thS3028th00:35:29+00:07:33
78th

224

Matt SissonM70thS3029th00:35:30+00:07:34
79th

21

James ThurstonM71stS3030th00:35:32+00:07:36
80th

200

Olivier SalmonM72ndV4020th00:35:33+00:07:37
81st

237

Stewart HaworthM73rdS3031st00:35:38+00:07:42
82nd

175

Chris HollidayM74thS3032nd00:35:42+00:07:46
83rd

287

DOM BrookM75thS2011th00:35:45+00:07:49
84th

263

Carles RipollesM76thS3033rd00:35:46+00:07:50
85th

399

Rebecca LinekerF4thS201st00:35:48+00:07:52
86th

239

Tony LiviabellaM77thV4021st00:35:53+00:07:57
87th

177

Rob HindleyM78thS3034th00:35:53+00:07:57
88th

261

OLIVER AstleyM79thS3035th00:35:55+00:07:59
89th

110

Rob SterliniM80thS2012th00:35:56+00:08:00
90th

133

Guy SimsM81stV508th00:35:59+00:08:03
91st

163

Alex GreenhalghM82ndS2013th00:35:59+00:08:03
92nd

67

Jim LoukesM83rdS3036th00:36:00+00:08:04
93rd

93

Rob EdwardsM84thV4022nd00:36:03+00:08:07
94th

269

Graham SmithM85thV4023rd00:36:06+00:08:10
95th

260

Grant PalingM86thS3037th00:36:10+00:08:14
96th

107

PATRICK PhippsM87thV4024th00:36:11+00:08:15
97th

32

Mark ChalmersM88thV4025th00:36:13+00:08:17
98th

473

Genia MarekF5thS301st00:36:17+00:08:21
99th

114

Joshua CarlisleM89thS2014th00:36:20+00:08:24
100th

174

Craig McqueenM90thS3038th00:36:24+00:08:28
101st

194

Max VaughanM91stV4026th00:36:25+00:08:29
102nd

40

Alex BaileyM92ndS3039th00:36:28+00:08:32
103rd

140

Martin HanslowM93rdS3040th00:36:30+00:08:34
104th

407

Gemma IrvineF6thS302nd00:36:38+00:08:42
105th

225

Gary ForsythM94thV509th00:36:38+00:08:42
106th

131

Martin ElliottM95thV5010th00:36:39+00:08:43
107th

305

Paul MarvillM96thS3041st00:36:44+00:08:48
108th

456

Sarah BransbyF7thS202nd00:36:49+00:08:53
109th

68

Nigel HarrisonM97thV5011th00:36:50+00:08:54
110th

160

Steven HorsleyM98thS3042nd00:36:51+00:08:55
111st

286

Steven PepperM99th1st00:36:53+00:08:57
112nd

181

Andrew McleishM100thS3043rd00:36:53+00:08:57
113rd

324

Graham WallheadM101stV4027th00:36:54+00:08:58
114th

65

Lukas SutcliffeM102ndS2015th00:36:55+00:08:59
115th

31

Rab SaundersM103rdV4028th00:36:56+00:09:00
116th

100

Soori VakilpourM104thS3044th00:36:58+00:09:02
117th

201

Chris WhiteheadM105thS3045th00:37:05+00:09:09
118th

129

David MclarenM106thS3046th00:37:06+00:09:10
119th

279

Lee BeebyM107thV4029th00:37:06+00:09:10
120th

167

Andrew WhiteM108thV4030th00:37:13+00:09:17
121st

265

Hitesh PremjaniM109thS2016th00:37:17+00:09:21
122nd

267

Clem AllwoodM110thS2017th00:37:18+00:09:22
123rd

467

Elizabeth BurgessF8thV403rd00:37:19+00:09:23
124th

39

Andrew NealM111stV4031st00:37:20+00:09:24
125th

104

Tim SimsM112ndV5012th00:37:23+00:09:27
126th

2

Mark WeintraubM113rdV5013th00:37:24+00:09:28
127th

34

Derren CroucherM114thV4032nd00:37:32+00:09:36
128th

87

James LouthM115thS3047th00:37:32+00:09:36
129th

433

DOROTHY LiviabellaF9thV401st00:37:34+00:09:38
130th

223

Kevin Pedro GerrardM116thV4033rd00:37:43+00:09:47
131st

414

Molly WilkinsF10thU201st00:37:44+00:09:48
132nd

115

Paul SweeneyM117thS3048th00:37:44+00:09:48
133rd

270

Adam ChamberlinM118thS3049th00:37:50+00:09:54
134th

150

Simon MaddoxM119thS2018th00:37:55+00:09:59
135th

130

Marc DaviesM120thS3050th00:38:05+00:10:09
136th

156

Joel PotterM121stS3051st00:38:14+00:10:18
137th

232

Matt DineM122ndS3052nd00:38:25+00:10:29
138th

36

Marc SmithM123rdS3053rd00:38:29+00:10:33
139th

323

Mark HaymanM124thS3054th00:38:31+00:10:35
140th

233

Gary DowningM125thS3055th00:38:36+00:10:40
141st

103

Steven MarshM126thS3056th00:38:39+00:10:43
142nd

72

Matt LoganM127thV4034th00:38:41+00:10:45
143rd

278

David KenyonM128thS2019th00:38:47+00:10:51
144th

282

Robert TaylorM129thV4035th00:38:47+00:10:51
145th

398

Julie HulbertF11thV402nd00:38:48+00:10:52
146th

430

Lucy CrookstonF12thS204th00:38:48+00:10:52
147th

428

Sharon Michelle TaylorF13thV403rd00:38:52+00:10:56
148th

77

Piers PriorM130thU203rd00:38:57+00:11:01
149th

249

Will AustinM131stS3057th00:38:58+00:11:02
150th

236

Josep Morral ParenteM132ndS3058th00:39:04+00:11:08
151st

161

Wilson KaneM133rdV4036th00:39:13+00:11:17
152nd

122

Mick CoxM134thV5014th00:39:15+00:11:19
153rd

494

Team Mbs EliteR6thRELAY6th00:39:15+00:11:19
154th

79

Paul McdermottM135thV5015th00:39:16+00:11:20
155th

204

Kieran BakerM136thS2020th00:39:16+00:11:20
156th

216

Neil CloughM137thS3059th00:39:18+00:11:22
157th

108

Alan PhysickM138thV5016th00:39:19+00:11:23
158th

1

RYAN BlakeM139thS3060th00:39:20+00:11:24
159th

69

Jeremy BaguleyM140thV5017th00:39:20+00:11:24
160th

205

Mat SmithM141stV4037th00:39:29+00:11:33
161st

19

DANIEL WaterfieldM142ndS3061st00:39:30+00:11:34
162nd

203

Mark HandM143rdV4038th00:39:32+00:11:36
163rd

97

Martyn SnellM144thS3062nd00:39:35+00:11:39
164th

80

Christopher MossM145thS3063rd00:39:36+00:11:40
165th

316

Josh SimmonsM146thU204th00:39:36+00:11:40
166th

64

Robert NaumburgerM147thS3064th00:39:42+00:11:46
167th

27

Richard CharlesworthM148thV4039th00:39:43+00:11:47
168th

82

Luke BennettM149thV4040th00:39:47+00:11:51
169th

99

Michael HutchesonM150thV4041st00:39:48+00:11:52
170th

118

Craig ParryM151stS2021st00:39:48+00:11:52
171st

339

Lee ChristieM152ndV4042nd00:39:55+00:11:59
172nd

44

Clive CorbettM153rdV4043rd00:39:58+00:12:02
173rd

215

Marcos VillarrealM154thV4044th00:39:59+00:12:03
174th

190

Marc RipollesM155thS3065th00:40:04+00:12:08
175th

469

Ella-Jane HarveyF14thS205th00:40:09+00:12:13
176th

75

JACK RhodesM156thS2022nd00:40:11+00:12:15
177th

242

Paul HegleyM157thS3066th00:40:14+00:12:18
178th

147

Mark BickertonM158thV4045th00:40:15+00:12:19
179th

299

Ash HallamM159thS3067th00:40:15+00:12:19
180th

461

Jennifer SangsterF15thV404th00:40:21+00:12:25
181st

383

VICTORIA YeomansF16thV405th00:40:25+00:12:29
182nd

176

Richard BrownM160thS3068th00:40:25+00:12:29
183rd

258

Richard ChapmanM161stV4046th00:40:25+00:12:29
184th

61

Roger ThompsonM162ndV5018th00:40:33+00:12:37
185th

84

Neil RileyM163rdV4047th00:40:35+00:12:39
186th

231

Luis Sevilla TenderoM164thV4048th00:40:36+00:12:40
187th

112

Michael Marshall PowerM165thS3069th00:40:43+00:12:47
188th

240

James LewisM166thV4049th00:40:45+00:12:49
189th

94

Sean GothardM167thS2023rd00:40:50+00:12:54
190th

489

Team Composite CrusadersR7thRELAY7th00:40:52+00:12:56
191st

309

Kev PurserM168thV4050th00:40:57+00:13:01
192nd

86

Andy SweeneyM169thV4051st00:41:02+00:13:06
193rd

29

David CrockwellM170thV5019th00:41:06+00:13:10
194th

209

Kevin LudfordM171stV4052nd00:41:09+00:13:13
195th

264

Michael BishopM172ndS2024th00:41:17+00:13:21
196th

463

Vicky HierF17thS206th00:41:20+00:13:24
197th

50

Marcus FraterM173rdS3070th00:41:22+00:13:26
198th

342

Tim DriverM174thV4053rd00:41:26+00:13:30
199th

334

Philip GillinghamM175thS2025th00:41:28+00:13:32
200th

186

Peter JeffersM176thV4054th00:41:30+00:13:34
201st

337

James ReesM177thS3071st00:41:37+00:13:41
202nd

124

David EyleyM178thV5020th00:41:38+00:13:42
203rd

199

Leonardo ScanavinoM179thV4055th00:41:40+00:13:44
204th

335

Michael CentkowskiM180thS3072nd00:41:44+00:13:48
205th

438

Lindsey ApplebyF18thV406th00:41:45+00:13:49
206th

195

James FauxM181stS3073rd00:41:48+00:13:52
207th

125

Kevin GilbertM182ndV5021st00:41:52+00:13:56
208th

268

Olli PhillipsM183rdS2026th00:41:57+00:14:01
209th

450

Chloe FarmerF19thS207th00:41:58+00:14:02
210th

85

Harvey NottM184thV4056th00:41:58+00:14:02
211st

404

Eva KovacsF20thV407th00:42:00+00:14:04
212nd

88

Andrew Peter RogersonM185thV5022nd00:42:01+00:14:05
213rd

17

Ross BallingerM186thS3074th00:42:04+00:14:08
214th

273

Marc CoxM187thS3075th00:42:06+00:14:10
215th

16

Richard BakerM188thV4057th00:42:10+00:14:14
216th

485

Team Wacky RacersR8thRELAY8th00:42:10+00:14:14
217th

208

Richard WalkerM189thV5023rd00:42:11+00:14:15
218th

188

Neil PerrottM190thV4058th00:42:15+00:14:19
219th

102

Simon WilksM191stV4059th00:42:15+00:14:19
220th

276

Stephen FosterM192ndS3076th00:42:17+00:14:21
221st

211

Alex LeeM193rdS3077th00:42:18+00:14:22
222nd

28

Adam BlakeM194thS2027th00:42:19+00:14:23
223rd

432

Charlotte CleetonF21stS208th00:42:20+00:14:24
224th

472

Leah PopeF22ndS209th00:42:25+00:14:29
225th

468

CAROL ClarkeF23rdV601st00:42:26+00:14:30
226th

202

Tom LeonardM195thS2028th00:42:28+00:14:32
227th

60

Adam HowardM196thS3078th00:42:34+00:14:38
228th

429

LOUISE RileyF24thV408th00:42:37+00:14:41
229th

307

Thomas GarlichM197thV4060th00:42:37+00:14:41
230th

445

Suze McquieF25thV409th00:42:41+00:14:45
231st

48

Philip ValeM198thS3079th00:42:44+00:14:48
232nd

11

Rob WrightM199thV4061st00:42:45+00:14:49
233rd

255

Gareth JonesM200thV5024th00:42:46+00:14:50
234th

406

Rebecca EvansF26thS2010th00:42:47+00:14:51
235th

53

Mark HulbertM201stV4062nd00:43:01+00:15:05
236th

455

Natalie DinhamF27thS303rd00:43:03+00:15:07
237th

291

PETER WelshM202ndV4063rd00:43:14+00:15:18
238th

493

Team The Men In BlackR9thRELAY9th00:43:21+00:15:25
239th

183

Mike HallM203rdS3080th00:43:37+00:15:41
240th

121

Liam Andrew HatfieldM204thS3081st00:43:39+00:15:43
241st

298

Steve GrayM205thV5025th00:43:40+00:15:44
242nd

146

Neale LewisM206thV5026th00:43:41+00:15:45
243rd

155

Julian LambertM207thV4064th00:43:42+00:15:46
244th

4

Andy HumeM208thS3082nd00:43:43+00:15:47
245th

387

Amy McvittieF28thV4010th00:43:45+00:15:49
246th

172

Bruno BotelhoM209thS3083rd00:43:51+00:15:55
247th

386

Maria SwiftF29thV4011th00:43:52+00:15:56
248th

391

Victoria TomlinsonF30thS304th00:43:54+00:15:58
249th

229

Trevor TurnerM210thV5027th00:43:56+00:16:00
250th

251

Daniel WalkerM211stS2029th00:43:56+00:16:00
251st

56

Michael ScottM212ndS2030th00:44:02+00:16:06
252nd

290

Ken SmartM213rdV5028th00:44:04+00:16:08
253rd

422

Nikita Bennett ClementsF31stS305th00:44:05+00:16:09
254th

42

Himesh PatelM214thS3084th00:44:07+00:16:11
255th

326

Simon WarnerM215thS3085th00:44:10+00:16:14
256th

403

Lindsey BiertonF32ndS306th00:44:16+00:16:20
257th

470

Cammie HugoF33rdS307th00:44:17+00:16:21
258th

257

James IzzardM216thV4065th00:44:19+00:16:23
259th

396

CELIA BrookesF34thV602nd00:44:29+00:16:33
260th

212

Andrew AllenM217thV5029th00:44:29+00:16:33
261st

38

Spencer BellM218thV4066th00:44:32+00:16:36
262nd

441

Mary PenfoldF35thV501st00:44:35+00:16:39
263rd

392

Tracey StinchcombeF36thV502nd00:44:39+00:16:43
264th

66

Martin FarmerM219thV5030th00:44:39+00:16:43
265th

210

Antony LitherlandM220thS3086th00:44:41+00:16:45
266th

402

Claire GibbsF37thV4012th00:44:49+00:16:53
267th

198

Matthew EyreM221stV4067th00:44:53+00:16:57
268th

52

Nigel BrennanM222ndV5031st00:44:54+00:16:58
269th

454

Laura PearsonF38thS2011th00:44:55+00:16:59
270th

196

RICHARD EvansM223rdV4068th00:44:58+00:17:02
271st

139

Simon MillingtonM224thS3087th00:45:03+00:17:07
272nd

91

Mike CareyM225thS3088th00:45:06+00:17:10
273rd

218

Robin UnderhayM226thV4069th00:45:14+00:17:18
274th

294

Chris MaddoxM227thS2031st00:45:14+00:17:18
275th

434

Vicky WyattF39thS2012th00:45:18+00:17:22
276th

178

Michael AndersonM228thS3089th00:45:28+00:17:32
277th

184

Michael SayersM229thS3090th00:45:29+00:17:33
278th

382

Vivienne IrvineF40thV503rd00:45:30+00:17:34
279th

197

Rob YatesM230thV5032nd00:45:30+00:17:34
280th

318

James BagleyM231stS3091st00:45:34+00:17:38
281st

492

Team OddballsR10thRELAY10th00:45:35+00:17:39
282nd

285

Chris WoodM232ndS3092nd00:45:37+00:17:41
283rd

165

Brett PattersonM233rdU205th00:45:43+00:17:47
284th

20

Jake WarwickM234thS3093rd00:45:46+00:17:50
285th

380

Jan SutcliffeF41stV4013th00:45:47+00:17:51
286th

226

Andrew CartwrightM235thV4070th00:45:50+00:17:54
287th

182

Carl MealeyM236thS3094th00:45:51+00:17:55
288th

58

Mark RichardsonM237thS3095th00:46:02+00:18:06
289th

227

Steven HaywoodM238thS3096th00:46:04+00:18:08
290th

55

Andy SewardM239thS3097th00:46:05+00:18:09
291st

317

David NelsonM240thV4071st00:46:07+00:18:11
292nd

142

Thomas RobinsonM241stS3098th00:46:08+00:18:12
293rd

123

David RussellM242ndV4072nd00:46:16+00:18:20
294th

116

Ben AshmoreM243rdS2032nd00:46:18+00:18:22
295th

314

Mark ReidM244thV4073rd00:46:18+00:18:22
296th

92

Harry CollinsM245thS2033rd00:46:33+00:18:37
297th

157

Christopher WatsonM246thS3099th00:46:45+00:18:49
298th

435

Rachel CollingeF42ndV4014th00:46:51+00:18:55
299th

173

Craig HurrenM247thV4074th00:47:04+00:19:08
300th

449

Louise BirksF43rdV4015th00:47:07+00:19:11
301st

206

David InglisM248thV5033rd00:47:13+00:19:17
302nd

12

Dave NunnM249thV5034th00:47:25+00:19:29
303rd

412

Magda CieplikF44thS308th00:47:29+00:19:33
304th

81

Silvio RocciolettiM250thS30100th00:47:32+00:19:36
305th

397

Jackie McdermottF45thS309th00:47:48+00:19:52
306th

14

Mike StringerM251stV5035th00:47:54+00:19:58
307th

7

Steve PowellM252ndV4075th00:47:56+00:20:00
308th

37

Jason BurnettM253rdS30101st00:47:56+00:20:00
309th

151

Christopher HodgettsM254thV5036th00:48:01+00:20:05
310th

105

Ian LawrenceM255thV5037th00:48:03+00:20:07
311st

13

Philip RossM256thV5038th00:48:12+00:20:16
312nd

45

Peter BlockleyM257thV4076th00:48:19+00:20:23
313rd

73

Malcolm GiggM258thV4077th00:48:22+00:20:26
314th

384

Sharon JefferyF46thV4016th00:48:26+00:20:30
315th

280

Kevin HollettM259thS30102nd00:48:43+00:20:47
316th

275

Paul InsleyM260thV4078th00:48:57+00:21:01
317th

136

Elliott BrownM261stS30103rd00:49:00+00:21:04
318th

238

Reiss SuddenM262ndS2034th00:49:06+00:21:10
319th

111

Pete HollingsworthM263rdV4079th00:49:20+00:21:24
320th

127

David McleishM264thV601st00:49:40+00:21:44
321st

57

Andrew DonnellyM265thV4080th00:49:52+00:21:56
322nd

319

Glen BignallM266thS2035th00:50:00+00:22:04
323rd

322

Martin GourlayM267thS2036th00:50:05+00:22:09
324th

149

John Macdonald SmithM268thV4081st00:50:06+00:22:10
325th

213

Carl AhearneM269thS30104th00:50:06+00:22:10
326th

491

Team Huub AcademyR11thRELAY11th00:50:14+00:22:18
327th

458

Jakki SimmonsF47thV4017th00:50:15+00:22:19
328th

193

Adam DaviesM270thS2037th00:50:16+00:22:20
329th

442

Elsa DelfieuF48thS2013th00:50:22+00:22:26
330th

9

Gerold SmitsM271stV5039th00:50:25+00:22:29
331st

487

Team Business DevelopmentR12thRELAY12th00:50:29+00:22:33
332nd

76

Simon SinclairM272ndV4082nd00:50:43+00:22:47
333rd

424

Natasha MarlowF49thV4018th00:51:22+00:23:26
334th

180

Anthony AveryM273rdS2038th00:51:29+00:23:33
335th

486

Team St Andrew's School DerbyR13thRELAY13th00:51:52+00:23:56
336th

448

Emma AndrewF50thS3010th00:52:23+00:24:27
337th

119

Jeff GilbertM274thS30105th00:52:41+00:24:45
338th

185

Antony DavisM275thV4083rd00:52:41+00:24:45
339th

394

Karen HarrisonF51stV504th00:52:42+00:24:46
340th

230

Peter IsteedM276thS2039th00:52:53+00:24:57
341st

389

Liz StevensF52ndV505th00:52:54+00:24:58
342nd

311

Joel BarkerM277thU206th00:53:20+00:25:24
343rd

49

Andhika AnindyagunaM278thS30106th00:53:46+00:25:50
344th

439

Nicola HobsonF53rdS3011th00:54:03+00:26:07
345th

421

Jessica Helen OliverF54thS2014th00:54:08+00:26:12
346th

440

Deb TylerF55thV506th00:54:19+00:26:23
347th

464

Gale GoodwinF56thV4019th00:54:26+00:26:30
348th

423

CAROLINE Princep-beresfordF57thV4020th00:54:31+00:26:35
349th

453

Hilary AnsellF58thS3012th00:54:32+00:26:36
350th

471

Emma WarburtonF59thS2015th00:54:55+00:26:59
351st

217

Mark CopcuttM279thS30107th00:56:04+00:28:08
352nd

417

Alexandra StefanescuF60thS2016th00:56:05+00:28:09
353rd

425

Becky HitchcockF61stS3013th00:56:24+00:28:28
354th

134

Lee SmirthwaiteM280thV4084th00:56:27+00:28:31
355th

462

Charlotte MylesF62ndS2017th00:56:55+00:28:59
356th

395

Hannah ShallcrossF63rdS2018th00:57:12+00:29:16
357th

443

Jan JonesF64thV507th00:57:37+00:29:41
358th

446

Andrea GarringtonF65thV508th00:57:37+00:29:41
359th

444

Katherine IlesF66thS3014th00:57:38+00:29:42
360th

460

Nicola DixonF67thS3015th00:58:13+00:30:17
361st

419

Kim JacksonF68thS3016th00:58:19+00:30:23
362nd

431

Jessica AdamsF69thS2019th00:58:33+00:30:37
363rd

436

Grace HopperF70thS2020th00:59:08+00:31:12
364th

498

Team Nifty FiftiesR14thRELAY14th00:59:11+00:31:15
365th

418

Claire JacksonF71stS3017th01:00:34+00:32:38
366th

96

Andrew FosterM281stV4085th01:00:50+00:32:54
367th

284

Michael KempleM282ndS30108th01:00:55+00:32:59
368th

388

Kate BowskillF72ndV4021st01:01:10+00:33:14
369th

411

Karina RambachanF73rdS3018th01:01:55+00:33:59
370th

415

Kayleigh JohnsF74thS3019th01:03:21+00:35:25
371st

95

Jon Scott HarrimanM283rdS30109th01:04:39+00:36:43
372nd

283

Will CrudgingtonM284thU207th01:05:29+00:37:33
373rd

459

Donna LaycockF75thS3020th01:07:16+00:39:20
374th

408

Sarah MartinF76thV4022nd01:17:41+00:49:45
DNF (6 in total)
-

426

Sarah LeeFS2000:00:00-
-

466

Zolika CourcolFV4000:00:00-
-

447

Lorraine CooperFV4000:00:00-
-

338

Anthony HaynesMS2000:00:00-
-

313

Edward HallMS2000:00:00-
-

484

Team JewsonRRELAY00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Derby Pool Triathlon Sprint Distance 2018-09-09 07:30:00
Erewash Triathlon Individuals 2018-08-19 07:00:00
Nottingham Absolute Tristar and Youth Triathlon Tristart 2018-09-22 11:00:00
Battle of Bosworth Sprint Distance Relay 2018-09-09 08:00:00