VALE OF LEVEN 10K 2016

Jun
05
2016

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 100

Map

10k Run

Running | 2016-06-05 10:00am
2 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 100

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (734 in total)
1st

425

Tewodle MengisteabM1stSEN1stShettleston Harriers00:30:4200:30:42-
2nd

873

Euan GillhamM2ndJUN1stKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:30:5500:30:55+00:00:13
3rd

955

Peter AventM3rdSEN2ndPenicuik Harriers00:31:4900:31:49+00:01:07
4th

556

Paul SorrieM4thSEN3rdShettleston Harriers00:31:5800:31:58+00:01:16
5th

486

David MillarM5thV401stIrvine Athletic Club00:32:3600:32:36+00:01:54
6th

322

James MclaughlinM6thV402ndDumbarton AAC00:34:3900:34:39+00:03:57
7th

469

PETER CurrieM7thV403rdDumbarton AAC00:34:4400:34:44+00:04:02
8th

185

BRIAN DouglasM8thV404thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:34:4400:34:45+00:04:02
9th

442

Andrew WhiteM9thV405thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:34:4500:34:45+00:04:03
10th

517

STEVEN PrenticeM10thV406th00:34:5300:34:53+00:04:11
11th

741

K J GM11thSEN4thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:34:5600:34:56+00:04:14
12th

305

Russell WhittingtonM12thV407thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:35:0600:35:06+00:04:24
13th

746

JAMES GallacherM13thV501stKirkintilloch Olympians00:35:1200:35:13+00:04:30
14th

23

David MitchellM14thSEN5thBellahouston Harriers00:35:1500:35:15+00:04:33
15th

230

Darren McquadeM15thSEN6thBellahouston Harriers00:35:2400:35:25+00:04:42
16th

942

Brendan ForresterM16thSEN7th00:35:2500:35:27+00:04:43
17th

755

CRAIG LamontM17thSEN8thBellahouston Harriers00:35:2800:35:30+00:04:46
18th

414

Jennifer WettonF1stSEN1stCentral AC00:35:3000:35:30+00:04:48
19th

240

Justin CarterM18thV408thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:35:3300:35:34+00:04:51
20th

125

Katie WhiteF2ndSEN2ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:35:3300:35:35+00:04:51
21st

56

Connell DrummondM19thV409thKilmarnock H & Ac00:35:4200:35:44+00:05:00
22nd

943

Alasdair MaciverM20thSEN9thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:35:5100:35:55+00:05:09
23rd

236

STUART MillerM21stSEN10thBellahouston Harriers00:35:5500:35:55+00:05:13
24th

284

Jason KaneM22ndSEN11thINVERCLYDE ATHLETIC CLUB00:36:0100:36:02+00:05:19
25th

769

Stuart McgeachyM23rdSEN12thCampbeltown Running Club00:36:0900:36:11+00:05:27
26th

742

ANDREW OsborneM24thSEN13thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:36:1100:36:12+00:05:29
27th

714

PAUL ClawsonM25thSEN14thBellahouston Harriers00:36:1300:36:15+00:05:31
28th

180

Stephen MccrorieM26thV4010thAyr Seaforth AAC00:36:1500:36:17+00:05:33
29th

837

Robbie FergusonM27thJUN2ndBellahouston Harriers00:36:2200:36:24+00:05:40
30th

931

Mark FordM28thV4011thOther00:36:2500:36:27+00:05:43
31st

114

Stephen WinterM29thV4012thShettleston Harriers00:36:2600:36:29+00:05:44
32nd

158

Timothy MartinM30thSEN15thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:36:3500:36:39+00:05:53
33rd

635

Andrew SmithM31stSEN16thPH racing club00:36:3500:36:41+00:05:53
34th

722

James WrightM32ndSEN17thOther00:36:4400:36:48+00:06:02
35th

897

Robert MccullochM33rdV502ndKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:36:5200:36:54+00:06:10
36th

842

Craig KnealeM34thSEN18th00:36:5800:37:10+00:06:16
37th

126

GERARD ScullionM35thV503rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:37:1100:37:14+00:06:29
38th

148

John WhitenerM36thSEN19thBellahouston Harriers00:37:2100:37:24+00:06:39
39th

450

Kevin FarmerM37thSEN20thClydesdale Harriers00:37:3100:37:35+00:06:49
40th

439

Gavin HarvieM38thV4013thKirkintilloch Olympians00:37:3800:37:41+00:06:56
41st

246

David ShawM39thV4014th00:37:4300:37:48+00:07:01
42nd

927

MARK AshbyM40thV504thVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac00:37:4500:37:48+00:07:03
43rd

143

STUART ScottM41stSEN21st00:37:4900:37:52+00:07:07
44th

263

Paul KernohanM42ndSEN22ndRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:37:5100:37:59+00:07:09
45th

430

STEPHEN BrownM43rdSEN23rd00:38:0400:38:08+00:07:22
46th

606

Cameron PollockM44thSEN24th00:38:1100:38:17+00:07:29
47th

96

Simon GoldM45thSEN25thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:38:2500:38:33+00:07:43
48th

954

Michael DonnellyM46thSEN26thOther00:38:2100:38:37+00:07:39
49th

415

PAUL O'brienM47thV601stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:38:3100:38:38+00:07:49
50th

212

GRANT SandilandsM48thSEN27thKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:38:3200:38:38+00:07:50
51st

575

Thomas SmithM49thSEN28thBellahouston Harriers00:38:3800:38:41+00:07:56
52nd

667

GORDON DrydenM50thV505thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:38:4100:38:45+00:07:59
53rd

451

Tim BlossM51stV506thOther00:38:4000:38:47+00:07:58
54th

963

Brian PatonM52ndV4015thBellahouston Harriers00:38:4800:38:53+00:08:06
55th

597

Alasdair DukeM53rdSEN29thWesterlands Cross Country Club00:38:5200:38:55+00:08:10
56th

65

ANDREW SutherlandM54thV4016thMaryhill Harriers00:38:5100:38:55+00:08:09
57th

978

John WhitecrossM55thV4017thSweatshop00:38:4800:38:55+00:08:06
58th

68

Ryan WaldronM56thSEN30thKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:38:5600:39:02+00:08:14
59th

773

DONALD CameronM57thV4018thClydesdale Harriers00:38:5800:39:03+00:08:16
60th

466

Andrew MahoneyM58thV507thOther00:39:0200:39:05+00:08:20
61st

631

Robert MorrisonM59thV508th00:39:0400:39:10+00:08:22
62nd

21

Mark GallacherM60thV4019thMotherwell AC00:39:0300:39:12+00:08:21
63rd

967

Jason BellM61stSEN31stHelensburgh AAC00:39:1000:39:13+00:08:28
64th

730

EWAN CameronM62ndSEN32ndWesterlands Cross Country Club00:39:0400:39:16+00:08:22
65th

165

Alister BirdM63rdSEN33rd00:39:0300:39:17+00:08:21
66th

970

Martin McnellisM64thV509thPH racing club00:39:1500:39:27+00:08:33
67th

959

Calum FergusonM65thJUN3rdBellahouston Harriers00:39:2400:39:27+00:08:42
68th

172

John PughM66thV4020thKirkintilloch Olympians00:39:2200:39:28+00:08:40
69th

754

Carl GullacksenM67thSEN34thOther00:39:1900:39:28+00:08:37
70th

688

Graeme FergusonM68thSEN35th00:39:2500:39:28+00:08:43
71st

250

Melissa WylieF3rdV401stDumbarton AAC00:39:2500:39:29+00:08:43
72nd

304

MARK DevlinM69thSEN36th00:39:2200:39:35+00:08:40
73rd

213

Jonathon McdonaldM70thSEN37th00:39:3200:39:40+00:08:50
74th

807

Daz MurphyM71stV4021stHelensburgh AAC00:39:4100:39:45+00:08:59
75th

453

Dave MartinM72ndSEN38th00:39:3200:39:46+00:08:50
76th

259

donald KennedyM73rdV4022ndBellahouston Harriers00:39:4300:39:48+00:09:01
77th

395

Philip SweeneyM74thSEN39thCentral AC00:39:4200:39:49+00:09:00
78th

633

MARY WesternF4thV501stcarnegie Harriers00:39:4000:39:51+00:08:58
79th

705

Alastair SinclairM75thV5010thBellahouston Harriers00:39:4800:39:52+00:09:06
80th

885

Charles ForsythM76thV4023rdBellahouston Harriers00:39:4700:39:56+00:09:05
81st

969

ANDREW RobinsM77thSEN40th00:40:0300:40:07+00:09:21
82nd

800

Adam NaylorM78thV4024th00:39:5500:40:11+00:09:13
83rd

946

ROBERT WilsonM79thSEN41stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:40:0700:40:13+00:09:25
84th

822

Paul O'hareM80thSEN42nd00:40:0700:40:15+00:09:25
85th

739

Alastair MaclachlanM81stV5011thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:40:1000:40:19+00:09:28
86th

938

Stewart McallisterM82ndSEN43rdKilmarnock H & Ac00:40:1200:40:20+00:09:30
87th

792

Lynne McdowallF5thSEN3rdBellahouston Harriers00:40:1400:40:25+00:09:32
88th

251

Colin SharpM83rdSEN44th00:40:1200:40:25+00:09:30
89th

195

Steven PhillipsM84thSEN45thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:40:1900:40:29+00:09:37
90th

377

KIERAN McquadeM85thSEN46thDumbarton AAC00:40:2400:40:30+00:09:42
91st

670

Alastair SkeltonM86thSEN47th00:40:2900:40:33+00:09:47
92nd

288

Gavin HindeM87thV4025thWest Dunbartonshire AAC00:40:1900:40:34+00:09:37
93rd

183

JOE ChambersM88thSEN48thSpringburn Harriers00:40:1200:40:36+00:09:30
94th

904

John StevensonM89thV4026thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:40:3300:40:37+00:09:51
95th

768

JAMES MuirM90thV5012th00:40:3200:40:39+00:09:50
96th

627

Michael FreshourM91stV5013thBellahouston Harriers00:40:2700:40:46+00:09:45
97th

783

Neil StewardM92ndSEN49thOther00:40:3600:40:53+00:09:54
98th

543

Robert WilsonM93rdV602ndGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:40:4800:40:58+00:10:06
99th

588

Alan CampbellM94thV4027thOther00:40:4900:40:59+00:10:07
100th

420

Andy JayM95thSEN50th00:40:4800:40:59+00:10:06
101st

972

Stephen WhistonM96thV5014th00:40:5100:40:59+00:10:09
102nd

530

Leigh DaviesM97thSEN51stDumbarton AAC00:40:5500:41:03+00:10:13
103rd

759

Jamie CunninghamM98thSEN52ndHamilton Harriers00:40:5000:41:03+00:10:08
104th

47

Neil James NairnM99thV4028thBellahouston Harriers00:41:0200:41:07+00:10:20
105th

634

MARK WesternM100thV5015thcarnegie Harriers00:40:5600:41:08+00:10:14
106th

310

CRAIG WhiteM101stSEN53rdMaryhill Harriers00:40:4500:41:09+00:10:03
107th

933

James MclaughlinM102ndSEN54thOther00:40:5400:41:10+00:10:12
108th

562

Scott DonnachieM103rdSEN55thOther00:41:0500:41:12+00:10:23
109th

551

CRAIG GilmourM104thSEN56thMaryhill Harriers00:40:5500:41:15+00:10:13
110th

668

Simon MurrayM105thSEN57thOther00:41:0400:41:21+00:10:22
111st

964

Sean CargillM106thV4029th00:41:0700:41:24+00:10:25
112nd

793

Erica ChristieF6thV502ndOther00:41:2400:41:26+00:10:42
113rd

858

ALAN DickM107thV4030thClydesdale Harriers00:41:2200:41:28+00:10:40
114th

340

GARY ShawM108thV4031stKirkintilloch Olympians00:41:2300:41:29+00:10:41
115th

709

Stephen HanleyM109thSEN58thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:41:3500:41:38+00:10:53
116th

142

Jim WhiteM110thV4032ndMotherwell AC00:41:1700:41:40+00:10:35
117th

496

CALLUM MacinnesM111stSEN59thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:4100:41:46+00:10:59
118th

398

Alistair MacdonaldM112ndSEN60th00:41:2200:41:48+00:10:40
119th

63

Claire WhartonF7thV402ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:4300:41:51+00:11:01
120th

90

Stuart BrownhillM113rdV4033rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:3500:41:54+00:10:53
121st

747

George RooneyM114thV4034thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:41:3400:41:54+00:10:52
122nd

127

JONATHAN BurdonM115thSEN61stDumbarton AAC00:42:0300:42:09+00:11:21
123rd

572

GRAHAM ThomM116thV4035th00:42:0000:42:09+00:11:18
124th

70

Stuart MccabdlessM117thV4036thRoyal Mail Run Gmc00:41:4100:42:12+00:10:59
125th

22

NEILL RowneyM118thV4037th00:41:5900:42:20+00:11:17
126th

892

Alexander ParkerM119thV603rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:1100:42:20+00:11:29
127th

266

Hugh KerrM120thV5016thCentral AC00:42:1000:42:22+00:11:28
128th

400

Murray GrayM121stV4038th00:42:0100:42:22+00:11:19
129th

196

Graeme BoneM122ndV4039th00:42:1100:42:23+00:11:29
130th

471

Ross McmillanM123rdV4040thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:0000:42:24+00:11:18
131st

58

Arthur Edward Zen DugganM124thV4041stMotherwell AC00:42:2200:42:31+00:11:40
132nd

273

Daniel IrvineM125thV4042nd00:42:0500:42:32+00:11:23
133rd

567

MARK TollandM126thSEN62ndOther00:42:0700:42:33+00:11:25
134th

780

Augustine CairneyM127thV5017thClydesdale Harriers00:42:2800:42:33+00:11:46
135th

615

Iain WoolleyM128thSEN63rd00:42:2200:42:36+00:11:40
136th

94

DANIEL O'neillM129thV5018thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:42:2800:42:41+00:11:46
137th

477

Andrew GunnM130thSEN64th00:42:2100:42:41+00:11:39
138th

384

STEVE GunnM131stV5019th00:42:2400:42:43+00:11:42
139th

805

Mark DaviesM132ndV4043rdHelensburgh AAC00:42:3400:42:45+00:11:52
140th

785

DEREK ShandM133rdSEN65thBellahouston Harriers00:42:2400:42:49+00:11:42
141st

617

John McleanM134thSEN66th00:42:3300:42:50+00:11:51
142nd

427

Robert PattinsonM135thV4044thMotherwell AC00:42:3500:42:50+00:11:53
143rd

26

Drummond BoneM136thV4045th00:42:3300:42:51+00:11:51
144th

221

Douglas MackechnieM137thSEN67th00:42:1300:42:54+00:11:31
145th

789

Joseph EmmiM138thSEN68th00:41:0900:42:55+00:10:27
146th

233

Andrew PalomboM139thV4046th00:42:3400:42:57+00:11:52
147th

10

CRAIG KehoeM140thV4047th00:42:4400:42:58+00:12:02
148th

369

Paul DohertyM141stSEN69th00:42:4700:42:58+00:12:05
149th

77

Robert WhiteM142ndV4048thSpringburn Harriers00:42:3100:43:03+00:11:49
150th

648

ALLAN StewartM143rdSEN70th00:42:5200:43:07+00:12:10
151st

53

George MccallumM144thV4049th00:42:5900:43:10+00:12:17
152nd

751

Lynsey LennoxF8thSEN4thDumbarton AAC00:43:0500:43:11+00:12:23
153rd

100

Paul McgunnigleM145thSEN71stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:0900:43:19+00:12:27
154th

238

John LaiM146thV4050th00:43:0700:43:19+00:12:25
155th

81

ALAN HairM147thV5020th00:43:0500:43:19+00:12:23
156th

586

Jason McmahonM148thSEN72nd00:43:2200:43:22+00:12:40
157th

924

Scott CoulterM149thSEN73rdMaryhill Harriers00:42:5900:43:23+00:12:17
158th

874

Anthony O'neillM150thV4051stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:1600:43:25+00:12:34
159th

31

DAVID GrovesM151stSEN74th00:43:1300:43:29+00:12:31
160th

146

Ruth FreerF9thSEN5th00:43:3200:43:34+00:12:50
161st

426

Stephen ClarkM152ndSEN75thShettleston Harriers00:43:3800:43:41+00:12:56
162nd

795

Phil MelvinM153rdV4052ndOther00:43:2400:43:42+00:12:42
163rd

408

Esther ValenciaF10thV403rd00:43:3800:43:46+00:12:56
164th

217

Andrew HardmanM154thV5021stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:4100:43:46+00:12:59
165th

547

Cameron BrisbaneM155thJUN4th00:43:3500:43:47+00:12:53
166th

888

William McneillM156thV604thKirkintilloch Olympians00:43:5100:43:55+00:13:09
167th

117

John GordonM157thV4053rdSTRATHCLYDE FIRE BRIGADE AAC00:43:1100:43:58+00:12:29
168th

32

KENNY McleanM158thV4054th00:43:4500:43:59+00:13:03
169th

951

Mikela RochfordF11thSEN6th00:43:2900:44:02+00:12:47
170th

580

Paul WalshM159thV4055th00:43:5200:44:04+00:13:10
171st

95

Colin SangsterM160thSEN76th00:43:3000:44:06+00:12:48
172nd

33

DAVID WilsonM161stV4056th00:43:4300:44:07+00:13:01
173rd

11

Nicola TaitF12thSEN7th00:43:4300:44:09+00:13:01
174th

603

IAIN BairdM162ndSEN77thOther00:43:4600:44:09+00:13:04
175th

500

Alan TurnerM163rdSEN78th00:44:0000:44:09+00:13:18
176th

760

ALISTAIR ScoularM164thSEN79th00:43:3700:44:11+00:12:55
177th

956

COLIN RaeM165thV4057thOther00:43:3800:44:13+00:12:56
178th

46

Fraser SmithM166thV4058thClydesdale Harriers00:43:4900:44:14+00:13:07
179th

831

MICHAEL KirwanM167thV5022nd00:44:0100:44:16+00:13:19
180th

272

Derek RankineM168thSEN80thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:43:5800:44:16+00:13:16
181st

229

MARIA DohertyF13thV404th00:44:0400:44:21+00:13:22
182nd

445

DAVID MooreM169thV4059th00:43:4600:44:21+00:13:04
183rd

702

Matthew WatkissM170thV4060th00:44:0900:44:23+00:13:27
184th

919

Peter JarvisM171stSEN81st00:44:0500:44:24+00:13:23
185th

662

MARIANNE WilsonF14thSEN8thNORTH HIGHLAND HARRIERS00:44:1200:44:27+00:13:30
186th

695

Joseph PalmerM172ndV4061stHelensburgh AAC00:43:5600:44:27+00:13:14
187th

181

Craig RedpathM173rdV4062nd00:43:5500:44:31+00:13:13
188th

784

William HicksM174thSEN82nd00:44:2300:44:33+00:13:41
189th

260

Neil MitchellM175thV4063rd00:44:1200:44:37+00:13:30
190th

83

Christopher SmithM176thV4064th00:44:1600:44:40+00:13:34
191st

252

Natalie WoodF15thSEN9thHamilton Harriers00:44:2800:44:40+00:13:46
192nd

962

Graeme DobbinM177thSEN83rd00:44:2400:44:41+00:13:42
193rd

975

Graeme SpenceM178thV4065thOther00:44:2500:44:41+00:13:43
194th

510

Mark AdamsM179thV4066th00:44:2900:44:43+00:13:47
195th

27

Donnie InglisM180thV4067thSpringburn Harriers00:44:1300:44:46+00:13:31
196th

103

NORMAN GrovesM181stV5023rdKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:44:3100:44:48+00:13:49
197th

267

John DoakM182ndSEN84th00:44:0900:44:48+00:13:27
198th

745

Stephen ReidM183rdV4068thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:44:2400:44:50+00:13:42
199th

54

Ross BickerstaffM184thV5024thHamilton Harriers00:44:2700:44:52+00:13:45
200th

611

Richard BellM185thSEN85th00:44:2000:44:52+00:13:38
201st

855

John KellyM186thV4069thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:44:4400:44:53+00:14:02
202nd

416

Michael GordonM187thV4070th00:44:2000:44:53+00:13:38
203rd

278

Robert YoungM188thV605thClydesdale Harriers00:44:3000:44:54+00:13:48
204th

512

Stuart McdonaldM189thV4071stOther00:44:2500:44:56+00:13:43
205th

115

Ann WhiteF16thV601stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:4800:45:01+00:14:06
206th

362

Richard CareyM190thSEN86th00:44:4000:45:06+00:13:58
207th

485

ALAN GibsonM191stV4072ndOther00:44:5200:45:12+00:14:10
208th

592

James FergusonM192ndSEN87th00:45:0100:45:16+00:14:19
209th

507

Owen MillsM193rdSEN88th00:44:5900:45:17+00:14:17
210th

839

GORDON HayM194thV4073rdOther00:44:3600:45:17+00:13:54
211st

138

PAUL GunnM195thV5025th00:44:3700:45:23+00:13:55
212nd

153

Peter BlackmoreM196thV4074thMotherwell AC00:45:0600:45:24+00:14:24
213rd

25

David StirlingM197thV4075thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:45:2100:45:30+00:14:39
214th

706

Brian BolandM198thV4076th00:44:5500:45:31+00:14:13
215th

796

IAN AnscombeM199thV4077thBellahouston Harriers00:44:4900:45:33+00:14:07
216th

206

CRAIG TorgersenM200thSEN89th00:45:2100:45:34+00:14:39
217th

610

David GeddesM201stV5026thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:1200:45:35+00:14:30
218th

891

Murray SutherlandM202ndV4078th00:44:4900:45:38+00:14:07
219th

968

Dwayne MckieM203rdSEN90thOther00:45:0300:45:39+00:14:21
220th

50

Joyce AllardiceF17thV503rdCLYDE RUNNERS00:45:3000:45:41+00:14:48
221st

718

Dylan RogersM204thJUN5th00:45:1100:45:43+00:14:29
222nd

339

David HamillM205thV5027thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:3200:45:45+00:14:50
223rd

613

Aidan McelhinneyM206thV4079th00:45:3500:45:45+00:14:53
224th

707

JOHN BrownM207thV4080th00:45:1600:45:53+00:14:34
225th

848

John CorbettM208thV606thOther00:45:4700:45:56+00:15:05
226th

930

Henry CurranM209thV607th00:45:4800:46:00+00:15:06
227th

830

Alan OliverM210thV4081stHelensburgh AAC00:45:4800:46:00+00:15:06
228th

952

Marcus MurrayM211stSEN91stOther00:45:1500:46:01+00:14:33
229th

45

Chris KayM212ndSEN92nd00:45:2200:46:01+00:14:40
230th

472

GORDON TurkM213rdV5028thHelensburgh AAC00:45:2900:46:05+00:14:47
231st

912

Darren CarruthersM214thJUN6thRed Star AC00:45:5900:46:05+00:15:17
232nd

713

CHRISTINE CattersonF18thV504thVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac00:45:5700:46:06+00:15:15
233rd

220

Mark GallacherM215thSEN93rd00:45:5200:46:10+00:15:10
234th

672

Kristan AlexanderM216thV4082ndOther00:45:4600:46:10+00:15:04
235th

781

Derek McelhinneyM217thSEN94th00:45:4600:46:10+00:15:04
236th

89

Ben JuskowiakM218thSEN95th00:46:0300:46:14+00:15:21
237th

456

Chris CheyneM219thSEN96th00:46:1100:46:15+00:15:29
238th

834

Gilad TiefenbrunM220thV4083rd00:45:4300:46:17+00:15:01
239th

577

GORDON KingM221stV5029thHelensburgh AAC00:45:4100:46:18+00:14:59
240th

752

Tony GriffinM222ndV5030th00:45:4100:46:18+00:14:59
241st

960

Ross ForsythM223rdSEN97th00:45:3600:46:18+00:14:54
242nd

939

STEVEN McleodM224thV4084thDumbarton AAC00:46:0200:46:18+00:15:20
243rd

443

RHONDA WhiteF19thV405thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:45:4200:46:18+00:15:00
244th

386

PATRICK BurnsM225thV5031stMilburn Harriers00:46:0600:46:19+00:15:24
245th

856

STEPHEN MooneyM226thV5032nd00:45:4700:46:19+00:15:05
246th

591

GLEN MacdonaldM227thV4085th00:46:1100:46:24+00:15:29
247th

255

Vigil Marie GarciaF20thSEN10th00:46:0800:46:26+00:15:26
248th

154

EDWARD ToalM228thV5033rdMotherwell AC00:46:1200:46:28+00:15:30
249th

370

RICHARD MillarM229thV4086th00:46:0900:46:30+00:15:27
250th

393

Jacob FitzgeraldM230thSEN98thBellahouston Harriers00:45:5300:46:32+00:15:11
251st

945

Michael HackettM231stSEN99th00:46:0500:46:40+00:15:23
252nd

557

Scott MccueM232ndSEN100thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:46:1000:46:44+00:15:28
253rd

692

Alastair PhilpM233rdSEN101st00:46:0600:46:45+00:15:24
254th

85

DENISE ForbesF21stV406th00:46:0500:46:45+00:15:23
255th

253

Pauline DohertyF22ndV407thSpringburn Harriers00:46:0200:46:47+00:15:20
256th

560

Tracey LamontF23rdV408thMotherwell AC00:46:2500:46:48+00:15:43
257th

368

ELAINE BoyleF24thV505th00:46:3400:46:52+00:15:52
258th

757

Andy FairieM234thV4087th00:46:1500:46:53+00:15:33
259th

257

Rebecca MitchellF25thSEN11th00:46:0800:46:53+00:15:26
260th

682

CHRISTOPHER BuchananM235thSEN102nd00:46:2200:46:55+00:15:40
261st

164

Stuart ThomsonM236thSEN103rd00:46:4000:46:56+00:15:58
262nd

467

Peter CondronM237thSEN104th00:46:2300:46:59+00:15:41
263rd

455

Fiona MartinF26thSEN12thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:3800:47:03+00:15:56
264th

814

Andrew GallowayM238thSEN105th00:46:2500:47:06+00:15:43
265th

565

MARYANN BarrowmanF27thSEN13th00:46:3300:47:06+00:15:51
266th

576

JOHN PearceM239thV5034th00:46:4200:47:06+00:16:00
267th

244

Laura GrayF28thSEN14th00:46:5300:47:08+00:16:11
268th

502

Phyllis HandsF29thV602ndMotherwell AC00:46:3200:47:09+00:15:50
269th

29

TOMMY McelweeM240thV4088th00:47:0500:47:18+00:16:23
270th

535

Caroline MutchF30thV409thTroon Tortoises00:47:0900:47:24+00:16:27
271st

207

JOHN MurrayM241stV4089thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:0300:47:26+00:16:21
272nd

907

Fiona MaurerF31stSEN15thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:0300:47:26+00:16:21
273rd

363

Graeme McmeekinM242ndSEN106th00:46:5400:47:29+00:16:12
274th

653

STEWART PatonM243rdV5035th00:47:1900:47:36+00:16:37
275th

219

Stephen PurvisM244thV4090thairdrie harriers00:47:0100:47:40+00:16:19
276th

474

IAIN ThompsonM245thV5036th00:47:0700:47:41+00:16:25
277th

432

Madeline SmillieF32ndV4010thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:47:2000:47:47+00:16:38
278th

468

DEREK SommervilleM246thV5037thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:47:3500:47:48+00:16:53
279th

850

Abigail OakleyF33rdSEN16thOther00:47:1800:47:54+00:16:36
280th

890

DAVID TroupM247thV608th00:47:3000:47:55+00:16:48
281st

879

David RitchieM248thV4091st00:47:1300:47:55+00:16:31
282nd

101

Colin SmithM249thSEN107th00:47:1300:47:58+00:16:31
283rd

867

CHRIS FellowesM250thV4092ndOther00:46:1200:48:01+00:15:30
284th

197

DAVID SomervilleM251stV4093rd00:47:2000:48:02+00:16:38
285th

898

Daryl SwiftM252ndSEN108thOther00:46:1400:48:02+00:15:32
286th

936

Thomas JohnstoneM253rdV5038thOther00:47:4300:48:03+00:17:01
287th

64

ANDREW StevensonM254thV5039th00:47:3100:48:04+00:16:49
288th

429

Fiona HeathF34thSEN17thOther00:47:1900:48:04+00:16:37
289th

609

David ButcherM255thV4094thHamilton Harriers00:47:2600:48:06+00:16:44
290th

753

Jennifer StarlingF35thV4011thgiffnock north aac00:47:5400:48:07+00:17:12
291st

242

Scott NicholsonM256thSEN109th00:48:0200:48:14+00:17:20
292nd

34

STEWART MerryM257thV5040th00:47:5700:48:15+00:17:15
293rd

504

David Grohl MckinlayM258thSEN110th00:47:3600:48:18+00:16:54
294th

612

Christopher McgovernM259thSEN111st00:47:5500:48:18+00:17:13
295th

412

BETH MclaffertyF36thV603rd00:47:4700:48:27+00:17:05
296th

903

FRASER KingM260thV4095th00:48:0400:48:28+00:17:22
297th

216

Nyall GoodwinM261stSEN112ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:48:0800:48:32+00:17:26
298th

775

DAVID MaciverM262ndV5041stOther00:48:0300:48:35+00:17:21
299th

703

Allan MooreM263rdSEN113rdOther00:48:1600:48:40+00:17:34
300th

733

Rhona MartinF37thSEN18thBellahouston Harriers00:48:1400:48:41+00:17:32
301st

245

Danny BakerM264thSEN114th00:46:2700:48:44+00:15:45
302nd

845

Michael SlackM265thSEN115th00:48:2100:48:45+00:17:39
303rd

876

Silke BryceF38thV4012thOther00:48:3100:48:47+00:17:49
304th

319

ALAN BoydM266thV4096th00:48:0300:48:47+00:17:21
305th

20

Martin HallM267thSEN116th00:48:0600:48:52+00:17:24
306th

149

Leo ShandM268thSEN117th00:48:1600:48:54+00:17:34
307th

431

Stephen ThirdM269thV4097th00:48:3300:48:57+00:17:51
308th

7

IAIN BoyceM270thV5042nd00:48:2500:48:59+00:17:43
309th

350

Kirsty HurtF39thSEN19th00:48:1200:48:59+00:17:30
310th

549

Stephen DalzielM271stV5043rd00:48:4500:49:06+00:18:03
311st

491

WENDY GrantF40thV4013th00:48:3100:49:09+00:17:49
312nd

788

Martyn JonesM272ndSEN118th00:49:0900:49:09+00:18:27
313rd

647

Alastair GoudieM273rdV5044th00:48:3600:49:19+00:17:54
314th

271

STEPHEN MckeeM274thV5045thClydesdale Harriers00:48:5500:49:21+00:18:13
315th

566

David MarandolaM275thSEN119th00:48:4500:49:27+00:18:03
316th

388

BILLY FergusonM276thV609thDumbarton AAC00:49:1800:49:33+00:18:36
317th

614

James BoyleM277thV4098th00:49:0800:49:34+00:18:26
318th

191

GARY MacphersonM278thV4099thkelvin runners00:48:5200:49:39+00:18:10
319th

694

Liz McauslanF41stV506thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:49:0100:49:40+00:18:19
320th

772

Raymond EvansM279thSEN120thDumbarton AAC00:49:0900:49:41+00:18:27
321st

84

CHLOE McadamF42ndSEN20thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:49:1200:49:45+00:18:30
322nd

280

David CockburnM280thV40100th00:49:2100:49:53+00:18:39
323rd

716

Gary CrombieM281stV40101stOther00:49:2800:49:53+00:18:46
324th

470

Andrew CameronM282ndV5046th00:49:3000:49:53+00:18:48
325th

889

Liam PatersonM283rdV5047th00:49:4900:49:57+00:19:07
326th

782

STEPHEN BlackM284thV5048th00:49:4000:49:58+00:18:58
327th

375

CAROL MccaughleyF43rdV4014thSpringburn Harriers00:49:1800:49:59+00:18:36
328th

981

CHRIS BrownM285thV40102ndOther00:49:1400:50:01+00:18:32
329th

621

Iain MacphersonM286thV40103rd00:49:3800:50:03+00:18:56
330th

315

FRANCES MacinnesF44thV4015th00:49:2300:50:05+00:18:41
331st

129

MICHAEL MeehanM287thV5049thBellahouston Harriers00:49:4600:50:05+00:19:04
332nd

437

Kirsty GrantF45thSEN21stOther00:49:5100:50:06+00:19:09
333rd

916

William CampbellM288thV6010th00:49:4200:50:08+00:19:00
334th

865

David KellyM289thV5050thHamilton Harriers00:49:2900:50:10+00:18:47
335th

92

Brian MacfarlaneM290thV40104thBellahouston Harriers00:49:2900:50:13+00:18:47
336th

604

CAROL ANN BarnettF46thV507th00:49:3600:50:14+00:18:54
337th

914

Scott McinroyM291stSEN121st00:47:5400:50:15+00:17:12
338th

116

Julia McdonaldF47thSEN22ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:49:3800:50:17+00:18:56
339th

948

Gordon SuttieM292ndV5051st00:49:2800:50:18+00:18:46
340th

145

John MccluskeyM293rdV40105thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:49:4600:50:21+00:19:04
341st

563

JOE BoyceM294thV5052ndOther00:49:3500:50:24+00:18:53
342nd

869

Philip ThorneM295thV5053rd00:48:3700:50:29+00:17:55
343rd

440

NIGEL SwainM296thV5054th00:49:5400:50:30+00:19:12
344th

893

Fiona StewartF48thV508th00:49:5800:50:30+00:19:16
345th

41

Robert MckerlieM297thV40106th00:49:4800:50:30+00:19:06
346th

382

Iain WilkinsonM298thSEN122nd00:50:1700:50:31+00:19:35
347th

162

LIZ CorbettF49thV604th00:49:5700:50:32+00:19:15
348th

720

Dean MitchellM299thV5055th00:48:3800:50:32+00:17:56
349th

539

Andrew WelchM300thSEN123rd00:49:4300:50:32+00:19:01
350th

345

Calum EntwistleM301stSEN124th00:49:5100:50:33+00:19:09
351st

761

Rebecca RickettsF50thSEN23rd00:49:5700:50:33+00:19:15
352nd

774

JOAN MuirF51stV509thOther00:49:5400:50:33+00:19:12
353rd

559

Julie GrahamF52ndSEN24th00:49:5200:50:36+00:19:10
354th

61

Shirley FraserF53rdV5010th00:50:0100:50:38+00:19:19
355th

277

ELAINE JohnstoneF54thV4016th00:49:5900:50:40+00:19:17
356th

60

Lord Alastair MiltonM302ndSEN125th00:50:0100:50:41+00:19:19
357th

120

James AsheM303rdV6011th00:49:5800:50:41+00:19:16
358th

150

MORAG CaseyF55thV4017thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:50:2600:50:46+00:19:44
359th

910

GAIL ThomasF56thV4018thHelensburgh AAC00:50:0300:50:47+00:19:21
360th

506

Clare EganF57thV4019thDumbarton AAC00:50:2500:50:48+00:19:43
361st

650

Graeme DeanM304thSEN126th00:48:5100:50:50+00:18:09
362nd

166

ALEX CameronM305thV5056th00:48:4700:50:53+00:18:05
363rd

193

Mark GibsonM306thSEN127th00:50:1200:50:57+00:19:30
364th

843

Stuart MacfarlaneM307thV6012th00:49:0600:51:01+00:18:24
365th

721

Adam MitchellM308thJUN7th00:49:0700:51:01+00:18:25
366th

725

Stuart CampbellM309thSEN128thOther00:50:1600:51:02+00:19:34
367th

337

ANDREW QuinnM310thV6013th00:50:1500:51:05+00:19:33
368th

673

JOHN MullenM311stV40107th00:50:2800:51:12+00:19:46
369th

413

Emma SharpF58thSEN25thMilburn Harriers00:50:3700:51:12+00:19:55
370th

911

Graeme MichieM312ndV5057thKirkintilloch Olympians00:50:3900:51:15+00:19:57
371st

649

Laura HendersonF59thSEN26th00:49:2300:51:21+00:18:41
372nd

457

Douglas MathersM313rdV40108thOther00:50:3600:51:23+00:19:54
373rd

625

LINDSAY CarstairsF60thSEN27th00:49:1400:51:28+00:18:32
374th

409

Rachel WoodfordF61stSEN28th00:50:4200:51:29+00:20:00
375th

704

Lucy TalbotF62ndSEN29thOther00:50:4200:51:29+00:20:00
376th

210

Matthew ScottM314thV40109th00:50:5900:51:35+00:20:17
377th

190

Lorna HarrisF63rdSEN30thkelvin runners00:50:4900:51:36+00:20:07
378th

380

GRAHAM SmithM315thV40110th00:50:5900:51:36+00:20:17
379th

336

JACKIE FultonF64thV605thCampbeltown Running Club00:50:5700:51:36+00:20:15
380th

731

Kris KellyM316thSEN129thOther00:50:4900:51:37+00:20:07
381st

42

CRAIG SymonM317thV40111st00:49:5300:51:38+00:19:11
382nd

832

Craig ShanksM318thV40112nd00:49:5000:51:41+00:19:08
383rd

637

Jamie WilsonM319thSEN130thOther00:50:5900:51:45+00:20:17
384th

541

Stephen MccannM320thV40113rd00:51:3100:51:50+00:20:49
385th

405

Tom KeenanM321stV6014thBellahouston Harriers00:51:1000:51:53+00:20:28
386th

878

Simson MccreathM322ndSEN131st00:51:0500:51:55+00:20:23
387th

287

kenny WeirM323rdV6015th00:51:4000:51:58+00:20:58
388th

928

JONATHAN WatsonM324thSEN132nd00:51:2400:51:59+00:20:42
389th

645

Thomas CrawfordM325thSEN133rdOther00:49:3900:52:00+00:18:57
390th

934

TIM MurphyM326thV40114thOther00:51:2000:52:01+00:20:38
391st

838

KATE O'brienF65thV5011thOther00:50:1800:52:03+00:19:36
392nd

360

Chris MclaughlanM327thSEN134th00:50:0500:52:04+00:19:23
393rd

344

Hugh FergusonM328thV40115th00:51:2300:52:05+00:20:41
394th

484

DEREK GrayM329thV40116th00:50:0400:52:07+00:19:22
395th

880

James EdwardsonM330thSEN135th00:50:2100:52:09+00:19:39
396th

320

James KirkpatrickM331stV5058th00:49:2600:52:11+00:18:44
397th

237

FRASER MurrayM332ndSEN136th00:51:2200:52:11+00:20:40
398th

602

Erik HalvorsonM333rdJUN8th00:51:5500:52:15+00:21:13
399th

582

William HallidayM334thV5059thOther00:51:3200:52:15+00:20:50
400th

899

Alan CrawfordM335thV5060th00:51:3500:52:16+00:20:53
401st

595

Donald HorneM336thSEN137th00:50:3100:52:16+00:19:49
402nd

499

David Anthony HagertyM337thSEN138thOther00:50:2600:52:17+00:19:44
403rd

906

Gordon DevoyM338thSEN139thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:51:3200:52:18+00:20:50
404th

40

Karen SpeirsF66thSEN31stBellahouston Harriers00:51:3800:52:20+00:20:56
405th

428

Peter SmithM339thV40117th00:50:3300:52:26+00:19:51
406th

19

Paul WyattM340thSEN140th00:51:4500:52:26+00:21:03
407th

88

Kieran MartinM341stSEN141st00:51:3900:52:28+00:20:57
408th

810

David SheridanM342ndSEN142nd00:51:4100:52:28+00:20:59
409th

640

Tony MclaughlinM343rdSEN143rdOther00:50:4000:52:30+00:19:58
410th

641

Monica MclaughlinF67thSEN32ndOther00:50:4000:52:30+00:19:58
411st

300

Chris LushM344thV5061st00:50:3300:52:33+00:19:51
412nd

723

Ian EllisM345thV6016th00:52:0900:52:35+00:21:27
413rd

476

Isabel MckenzieF68thSEN33rdDumbarton AAC00:52:1800:52:38+00:21:36
414th

351

Alison GallacherF69thSEN34thDumbarton AAC00:52:1800:52:38+00:21:36
415th

922

DOREEN RobinsF70thV5012thOther00:52:0100:52:40+00:21:19
416th

394

Zander BeggsM346thV40118th00:51:5500:52:43+00:21:13
417th

658

Steven FarrerM347thSEN144th00:50:1100:52:47+00:19:29
418th

901

MICHAEL PughM348thSEN145thOther00:51:5800:52:48+00:21:16
419th

224

Laura McgregorF71stSEN35thNorth Ayrshire Athletic Club00:50:5700:52:55+00:20:15
420th

483

Christine AikenF72ndSEN36th00:51:0300:52:56+00:20:21
421st

354

Emma HaighF73rdSEN37th00:52:2200:53:00+00:21:40
422nd

316

DAVID MunroM349thV5062nd00:51:1000:53:04+00:20:28
423rd

308

NICK DillonM350thV5063rd00:50:5700:53:06+00:20:15
424th

495

Krzysztof KarolakM351stSEN146th00:51:2500:53:10+00:20:43
425th

175

Becky EdmondsF74thSEN38th00:51:1200:53:13+00:20:30
426th

174

Chris MckennaM352ndSEN147th00:51:1300:53:13+00:20:31
427th

643

Paul MeahanM353rdV40119th00:52:5400:53:14+00:22:12
428th

835

Ilse MeijerinkF75thV4020thBellahouston Harriers00:51:2700:53:14+00:20:45
429th

758

Drew PettersonM354thSEN148th00:52:4300:53:16+00:22:01
430th

863

Robert MilneM355thV5064thWest Dunbartonshire AAC00:53:0000:53:16+00:22:18
431st

797

DOUGLAS HazlieM356thV40120th00:52:2800:53:16+00:21:46
432nd

119

Craig RiderM357thSEN149th00:52:3000:53:18+00:21:48
433rd

163

Michael McgunnigleM358thV5065th00:52:4600:53:25+00:22:04
434th

5

Geert GritterM359thV6017th00:51:4000:53:25+00:20:58
435th

868

David RitchieM360thV40121st00:53:1700:53:27+00:22:35
436th

823

Steven GilmourM361stV40122nd00:53:0300:53:27+00:22:21
437th

525

Keith PyperM362ndSEN150th00:52:4600:53:28+00:22:04
438th

526

Debbie PyperF76thSEN39th00:52:4600:53:29+00:22:04
439th

487

JIM WilsonM363rdV6018th00:51:2200:53:32+00:20:40
440th

886

Scott DuncanM364thJUN9th00:51:4000:53:32+00:20:58
441st

374

ALAN BeattieM365thV6019th00:51:5000:53:37+00:21:08
442nd

767

STUART IrvineM366thV6020thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:53:0000:53:37+00:22:18
443rd

744

David PayneM367thV40123rd00:52:5200:53:39+00:22:10
444th

896

Rebecca HelliwellF77thV4021stOther00:52:5300:53:39+00:22:11
445th

258

Ian AdamsM368thV40124th00:51:3600:53:41+00:20:54
446th

410

Mark McallisterM369thV40125thOther00:53:0200:53:43+00:22:20
447th

152

GRAEME PertM370thV5066thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:51:4000:53:44+00:20:58
448th

905

Colin GrahamM371stV5067th00:53:3100:53:46+00:22:49
449th

478

NIVEN BurnettM372ndV5068thOther00:52:0500:53:50+00:21:23
450th

583

Stephanie RuddF78thV4022nd00:53:1000:53:54+00:22:28
451st

447

Gillian GlassF79thV4023rd00:53:4000:53:57+00:22:58
452nd

261

Andrew PatersonM373rdSEN151st00:52:0200:53:58+00:21:20
453rd

43

DAWN TookeF80thSEN40th00:52:1500:54:02+00:21:33
454th

422

Heather LeggateF81stSEN41st00:53:1700:54:03+00:22:35
455th

877

Bryan DandoM374thSEN152ndOther00:52:0900:54:03+00:21:27
456th

6

CAROLE SpyF82ndV5013thBellahouston Harriers00:52:1100:54:06+00:21:29
457th

961

Lesley WorkmanF83rdSEN42nd00:52:1000:54:08+00:21:28
458th

248

Dougie WaddellM375thV5069thMotherwell AC00:52:2300:54:09+00:21:41
459th

359

Derek LennonM376thV40126th00:52:2300:54:14+00:21:41
460th

646

Connor LindsayM377thSEN153rd00:51:5400:54:14+00:21:12
461st

112

David BirdM378thV6021st00:53:5700:54:16+00:23:15
462nd

498

IAN DevoyM379thV5070thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:52:3200:54:20+00:21:50
463rd

765

Paul GuthrieM380thSEN154th00:52:0600:54:21+00:21:24
464th

882

SIMON CrawfordM381stSEN155th00:53:3600:54:25+00:22:54
465th

9

Clare WatersF84thV4024th00:52:2500:54:25+00:21:43
466th

30

PAUL SheerinM382ndV40127th00:53:4700:54:28+00:23:05
467th

544

Gary LindsayM383rdV40128th00:52:0700:54:28+00:21:25
468th

503

Patricia NicholasF85thV4025th00:53:5300:54:33+00:23:11
469th

376

TERRY WrightM384thV6022nd00:53:5400:54:35+00:23:12
470th

616

Jennifer TurnerF86thSEN43rd00:53:4800:54:36+00:23:06
471st

884

Yvonne PragerF87thV5014thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:53:5800:54:38+00:23:16
472nd

540

Gillian AllanF88thSEN44thOther00:53:0200:54:52+00:22:20
473rd

52

Rebecca SimisterF89thSEN45thBellahouston Harriers00:53:0400:54:53+00:22:22
474th

327

Christopher ForrestM385thV5071st00:52:3400:54:58+00:21:52
475th

859

THOMAS MacguireM386thV6023rdOther00:54:2500:55:03+00:23:43
476th

819

Nick SavvaM387thV40129th00:53:0700:55:06+00:22:25
477th

516

LYNNE GoodwinF90thSEN46th00:53:0700:55:13+00:22:25
478th

82

JOHN McilraveyM388thV5072nd00:53:0900:55:13+00:22:27
479th

581

Edmund ColemanM389thSEN156thOther00:53:2100:55:14+00:22:39
480th

908

ALAN MoffatM390thV40130thDumbarton AAC00:53:1300:55:15+00:22:31
481st

39

LYNNE DanskinF91stV4026th00:53:2800:55:16+00:22:46
482nd

735

Paul DonnachieM391stV40131st00:53:3000:55:16+00:22:48
483rd

187

Derek MinnisM392ndSEN157th00:53:3100:55:18+00:22:49
484th

529

Kirstin ForsythF92ndSEN47th00:54:3600:55:18+00:23:54
485th

226

Thomas ThrewalM393rdV5073rd00:55:0700:55:27+00:24:25
486th

160

Christine CowanF93rdV4027th00:54:4300:55:27+00:24:01
487th

738

Heather LiddellF94thSEN48th00:55:0400:55:28+00:24:22
488th

79

Chris RobbM394thV40132nd00:53:0900:55:29+00:22:27
489th

342

GRAEME BinghamM395thV40133rd00:53:3900:55:30+00:22:57
490th

104

JILL IrvingF95thV4028th00:54:4700:55:31+00:24:05
491st

770

Elaine McgeachyF96thSEN49thCampbeltown Running Club00:53:3100:55:32+00:22:49
492nd

147

Lesley MarshallF97thSEN50thHamilton Harriers00:53:3900:55:36+00:22:57
493rd

402

MALCOLM MortonM396thV6024th00:53:2700:55:37+00:22:45
494th

292

Stephen DewarM397thSEN158th00:53:5500:55:45+00:23:13
495th

170

Suzanne BreckenridgeF98thSEN51st00:55:2200:55:45+00:24:40
496th

727

ALISON MurphyF99thV4029th00:55:1100:55:51+00:24:29
497th

937

DEBBIE SavageF100thV4030thHelensburgh AAC00:55:2900:55:53+00:24:47
498th

798

LOUISE BissettF101stV4031st00:55:2900:55:53+00:24:47
499th

24

Lisa Marie GilmoreF102ndV4032ndBellahouston Harriers00:54:0500:55:53+00:23:23
500th

406

CAROL KeenanF103rdV5015thBellahouston Harriers00:54:0200:55:57+00:23:20
501st

334

Brian MennieM398thV40134th00:54:0000:56:04+00:23:18
502nd

925

Rachael NaismithF104thSEN52nd00:55:2000:56:08+00:24:38
503rd

295

Benjamin SpillerM399thSEN159th00:54:1500:56:10+00:23:33
504th

515

HARI SINGH SanghaM400thV40135th00:53:5300:56:13+00:23:11
505th

184

Richard BurgessM401stV6025th00:54:1800:56:14+00:23:36
506th

348

David CameronM402ndSEN160th00:54:1200:56:15+00:23:30
507th

932

Alison MurrayF105thSEN53rd00:54:1700:56:15+00:23:35
508th

628

TOM BurtonM403rdV5074th00:55:4900:56:15+00:25:07
509th

349

Angela CameronF106thSEN54th00:54:1300:56:15+00:23:31
510th

624

COLIN McneeM404thSEN161st00:54:0200:56:16+00:23:20
511st

404

JOAN MurrayF107thV606th00:54:1600:56:17+00:23:34
512nd

72

KAREN GallacherF108thV4033rdSpringburn Harriers00:54:1200:56:19+00:23:30
513rd

140

DONALD MclellanM405thV5075th00:55:4100:56:20+00:24:59
514th

264

Andrew AirdM406thV40136thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:54:0300:56:24+00:23:21
515th

827

GORDON CowieM407thV5076th00:54:1600:56:24+00:23:34
516th

401

Christine MortonF109thV5016th00:54:1700:56:27+00:23:35
517th

536

Fiona CameronF110thJUN1st00:54:1700:56:27+00:23:35
518th

290

ANDREW CameronM408thV5077th00:54:1700:56:28+00:23:35
519th

225

David StoneM409thSEN162nd00:54:3300:56:30+00:23:51
520th

803

DAVID ProvanM410thV40137thOther00:55:4600:56:32+00:25:04
521st

584

Michael McnamaraM411stV40138th00:55:4800:56:33+00:25:06
522nd

297

Mags SproatF111stV4034th00:55:5100:56:34+00:25:09
523rd

222

CRAIG MelroseM412ndV40139th00:54:3800:56:38+00:23:56
524th

67

MARTIN SleepM413rdV5078th00:54:5100:56:41+00:24:09
525th

494

Angela SleepF112ndV4035th00:54:5100:56:41+00:24:09
526th

509

Laura KaneF113rdSEN55thOther00:54:5700:56:48+00:24:15
527th

113

Allan RooneyM414thV40140th00:54:4100:56:48+00:23:59
528th

35

Claire WylieF114thV4036th00:54:3700:56:54+00:23:55
529th

508

Alison MoorhouseF115thSEN56th00:56:0800:56:57+00:25:26
530th

984

Aileen RooneyF116thSEN57th00:56:2100:56:59+00:25:39
531st

17

Gerard BarrettM415thSEN163rd00:54:5900:57:02+00:24:17
532nd

693

Gordon EdwardsM416thV6026th00:54:5800:57:03+00:24:16
533rd

821

Bob CarruthM417thV5079th00:56:2000:57:08+00:25:38
534th

666

FIONA CurrieF117thV5017th00:55:0100:57:14+00:24:19
535th

323

Gary WoodM418thSEN164thMotherwell AC00:55:2900:57:18+00:24:47
536th

519

Kirsteen HutchesonF118thSEN58th00:55:1800:57:19+00:24:36
537th

241

EILEEN BrownF119thV5018thSpringburn Harriers00:55:1500:57:22+00:24:33
538th

66

Deirdre HoyleF120thV607thBellahouston Harriers00:55:2800:57:24+00:24:46
539th

683

Rose StrachanF121stV4037thKirkintilloch Olympians00:54:5700:57:24+00:24:15
540th

691

Tracey WardF122ndV4038th00:54:5800:57:24+00:24:16
541st

13

Lee CromptonM419thV40141st00:56:3900:57:26+00:25:57
542nd

511

Fiona CushnaghanF123rdV5019thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:56:5200:57:32+00:26:10
543rd

178

Jason NessM420thV40142nd00:55:4500:57:34+00:25:03
544th

513

Michael MorrowM421stV40143rdOther00:55:1500:57:35+00:24:33
545th

527

John DaltonM422ndV5080th00:55:4500:57:36+00:25:03
546th

546

SHIRLEY DalzielF124thV5020th00:57:1700:57:37+00:26:35
547th

198

Ian ShapiroM423rdSEN165th00:55:4100:57:41+00:24:59
548th

605

Agapitos PatakasM424thSEN166th00:55:2900:57:41+00:24:47
549th

864

Sarah SanaghanF125thV4039th00:55:4500:57:41+00:25:03
550th

826

KAREN DeggF126thV5021stOther00:57:0500:57:48+00:26:23
551st

740

Finola AsheF127thV4040th00:55:3800:57:49+00:24:56
552nd

352

Lyndsay HendersonF128thSEN59th00:56:0000:57:51+00:25:18
553rd

686

John HutchinsonM425thSEN167thClydesdale Harriers00:55:4500:57:54+00:25:03
554th

383

Elizabeth JacksonF129thV4041st00:56:0500:57:55+00:25:23
555th

102

Chris FergusonM426thV40144th00:55:5900:57:58+00:25:17
556th

247

Andy JacksonM427thV6027th00:56:0500:57:58+00:25:23
557th

820

Stella MccullochF130thV4042ndBellahouston Harriers00:56:1400:58:03+00:25:32
558th

192

Gayle MckayF131stV4043rd00:56:0900:58:06+00:25:27
559th

824

Willie CurrieM428thV6028th00:55:5800:58:07+00:25:16
560th

853

Steven KayM429thV5081st00:57:2300:58:11+00:26:41
561st

841

JACQUELINE KeenanF132ndV5022nd00:56:1000:58:15+00:25:28
562nd

461

Donna BlackF133rdSEN60th00:57:3800:58:17+00:26:56
563rd

680

Manpreet Singh SidhuM430thSEN168thOther00:56:1900:58:39+00:25:37
564th

698

Gary HawickM431stV40145thOther00:56:4200:58:45+00:26:00
565th

935

DEREK BuchananM432ndV5082ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:56:5400:58:45+00:26:12
566th

724

Kris GordonM433rdSEN169thOther00:56:4700:58:53+00:26:05
567th

291

NELSON LiddleM434thV5083rd00:56:5500:58:57+00:26:13
568th

854

STEPHEN RankinM435thV5084thOther00:58:4900:58:59+00:28:07
569th

139

Michael DyerM436thSEN170th00:58:2100:59:00+00:27:39
570th

977

Hugh McnamaraM437thSEN171st00:58:2800:59:03+00:27:46
571st

976

Jane McnamaraF134thV4044th00:58:2900:59:04+00:27:47
572nd

14

James LeitchM438thSEN172nd00:55:1300:59:05+00:24:31
573rd

392

RAGHBIR SinghM439thV6029thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:57:0200:59:06+00:26:20
574th

921

CAROLINE JohnstonF135thV4045thHelensburgh AAC00:58:4200:59:06+00:28:00
575th

815

Yihuei TsaiF136thSEN61st00:56:5500:59:08+00:26:13
576th

813

Amy ParryF137thSEN62nd00:58:4500:59:09+00:28:03
577th

463

Karin ForrestF138thV4046th00:57:1200:59:18+00:26:30
578th

303

TOBY LawM440thSEN173rd00:57:3600:59:27+00:26:54
579th

134

Joanne DugganF139thV4047th00:58:4900:59:29+00:28:07
580th

71

Steven MorrisonM441stSEN174th00:57:1300:59:35+00:26:31
581st

866

Andrew FyffeM442ndV6030thOther00:57:4700:59:35+00:27:05
582nd

234

GRAHAM DouglasM443rdV6031st00:57:2800:59:41+00:26:46
583rd

929

PETER BradyM444thV5085thOther00:57:2000:59:43+00:26:38
584th

227

SEAN McqueenM445thV40146thMotherwell AC00:57:5400:59:43+00:27:12
585th

574

ALAN CameronM446thSEN175th00:57:4900:59:45+00:27:07
586th

982

EVELYN MckeeF140thV4048thClydesdale Harriers00:57:3700:59:46+00:26:55
587th

829

Clare O'neillF141stV5023rd00:59:0500:59:48+00:28:23
588th

840

Yvonne GrangerF142ndV4049th00:58:0000:59:49+00:27:18
589th

421

June DugganF143rdSEN63rd00:58:0000:59:51+00:27:18
590th

861

Louise ShearinF144thSEN64th00:58:0100:59:52+00:27:19
591st

176

Grant McgovernM447thV5086th00:57:4800:59:56+00:27:06
592nd

684

JOHN SoftleyM448thV6032ndBellahouston Harriers00:57:5000:59:56+00:27:08
593rd

74

Ian RutherfordM449thV40147thNorth Ayrshire Athletic Club00:57:4200:59:58+00:27:00
594th

552

Harry HughesM450thV5087thOther00:58:0301:00:12+00:27:21
595th

446

LISA MooreF145thV4050th00:58:0001:00:12+00:27:18
596th

194

Kate DownieF146thSEN65th00:58:1601:00:17+00:27:34
597th

473

Chris QueenanM451stSEN176th00:58:0401:00:20+00:27:22
598th

358

Taryn AndersonF147thSEN66th00:58:1601:00:25+00:27:34
599th

949

Eva EvansF148thV5024th00:58:4501:00:33+00:28:03
600th

521

MOIRA DrummondF149thSEN67th00:59:5001:00:35+00:29:08
601st

202

BLAIR JellyM452ndV5088th00:58:4701:00:37+00:28:05
602nd

728

Brian RowanM453rdV40148thOther00:58:1201:00:39+00:27:30
603rd

299

ROSE HarvieF150thV608th00:58:4201:00:40+00:28:00
604th

771

DAVID NeillM454thV5089th00:58:3201:00:41+00:27:50
605th

93

Adam MacfarlaneM455thJUN10thBellahouston Harriers00:58:3701:00:41+00:27:55
606th

110

Kathleen BorlandF151stV5025th00:58:4001:00:43+00:27:58
607th

294

ALAN DonagheyM456thV40149th00:58:3801:00:50+00:27:56
608th

128

VALERIE BoneF152ndV4051st01:00:1201:00:52+00:29:30
609th

57

ROBERT BirdM457thV6033rd00:58:5901:01:02+00:28:17
610th

661

PAUL KennedyM458thV40150th00:59:0501:01:06+00:28:23
611st

151

Craig CummingM459thV40151st00:59:1201:01:06+00:28:30
612nd

381

Pauline McraeF153rdSEN68th00:59:0101:01:14+00:28:19
613rd

743

Angela McinnesF154thSEN69th00:59:0401:01:21+00:28:22
614th

811

Lenny ThakurF155thSEN70th00:59:2801:01:22+00:28:46
615th

118

Maurice DonohueM460thV5090thWest Dunbartonshire AAC00:59:0001:01:24+00:28:18
616th

135

Stephen HalkettM461stV40152nd00:59:0001:01:24+00:28:18
617th

669

Harald HalvorsonM462ndV40153rdHelensburgh AAC00:59:3701:01:26+00:28:55
618th

593

Gordon DevlinM463rdSEN177th00:59:2001:01:34+00:28:38
619th

492

Ellie MacaulayF156thV4052nd00:59:4401:01:41+00:29:02
620th

441

Keith GilmourM464thV40154th00:59:2401:01:44+00:28:42
621st

607

Lauren MurrayF157thSEN71st00:59:3301:01:47+00:28:51
622nd

664

Farquhar ChristopherM465thSEN178th00:59:5701:01:50+00:29:15
623rd

561

Alan MakehamM466thV40155th00:59:3201:01:52+00:28:50
624th

663

Eleanor FarquharF158thV609th01:00:0201:01:55+00:29:20
625th

555

THOMAS ConnellyM467thV40156th01:01:2201:01:56+00:30:40
626th

550

Angela FernsF159thSEN72nd01:01:0701:01:56+00:30:25
627th

881

Sandy MayhewM468thV40157th00:59:4601:02:06+00:29:04
628th

630

BRIAN De JonckheereM469thV6034th01:00:1501:02:11+00:29:33
629th

736

Gerald Mc CourtM470thV40158thOther01:00:2801:02:19+00:29:46
630th

825

Brian McgowanM471stV5091st01:00:1201:02:24+00:29:30
631st

608

Lisa MilroyF160thSEN73rd01:00:1001:02:25+00:29:28
632nd

306

Lorna SutherlandF161stV5026th01:00:1101:02:27+00:29:29
633rd

268

Alison ReidF162ndV4053rd01:00:2601:02:42+00:29:44
634th

501

Siobhan MaclennanF163rdSEN74th01:00:2301:02:47+00:29:41
635th

887

Joanne DuncanF164thV4054th01:00:5601:02:48+00:30:14
636th

715

Louise GordonF165thSEN75th01:02:0701:02:51+00:31:25
637th

913

Maureen MoranF166thV4055th01:01:1601:03:22+00:30:34
638th

638

Lynsey UreF167thSEN76th01:01:2001:03:28+00:30:38
639th

596

Clare ReidF168thSEN77thOther01:01:3001:03:28+00:30:48
640th

533

Jim LynnM472ndV6035th01:01:3901:03:28+00:30:57
641st

200

Gavin BainM473rdV5092nd01:01:3601:03:31+00:30:54
642nd

872

Susie GilliesF169thV5027thOther01:01:4101:03:33+00:30:59
643rd

944

Rachel GilliesF170thSEN78th01:01:4101:03:33+00:30:59
644th

600

PAUL RitchieM474thSEN179th01:03:3301:03:44+00:32:51
645th

462

Neil WilsonM475thV6036thOther01:01:2301:03:46+00:30:41
646th

215

Jean WilsonF171stV6010th01:01:2601:03:46+00:30:44
647th

651

Samantha KingF172ndSEN79th01:01:4601:03:52+00:31:04
648th

806

Jacqueline LenaghanF173rdV4056th01:02:2201:04:09+00:31:40
649th

636

DAVID DuffM476thSEN180th01:01:5701:04:10+00:31:15
650th

900

Jacqueline GlassF174thV6011th01:04:1101:04:29+00:33:29
651st

957

Hazel NapierF175thV4057th01:02:2201:04:36+00:31:40
652nd

387

ANNE RitchieF176thV6012th01:02:1901:04:39+00:31:37
653rd

671

HELEN ConnollyF177thV4058th01:02:2601:04:39+00:31:44
654th

105

MARIE MccreadyF178thV4059th01:02:4401:04:56+00:32:02
655th

660

Stewart AlderdiceM477thSEN181stOther01:03:0401:05:05+00:32:22
656th

659

Toni MurphyF179thSEN80thOther01:03:0401:05:05+00:32:22
657th

208

Cheryl PrenticeF180thSEN81st01:03:1701:05:16+00:32:35
658th

818

Nick BatherM478thV5093rd01:03:2401:05:26+00:32:42
659th

817

Nicky SutherlandM479thV40159th01:03:2401:05:26+00:32:42
660th

799

Catherine VanduivenbodeF181stSEN82nd01:03:2101:05:35+00:32:39
661st

974

Emma WoodliffF182ndSEN83rdOther01:03:4201:05:35+00:33:00
662nd

732

John NicholsonM480thV5094th01:05:1901:05:42+00:34:37
663rd

812

Brian CurrenM481stV5095th01:05:1901:05:42+00:34:37
664th

335

Andrea RinaldiF183rdSEN84th01:03:4901:05:43+00:33:07
665th

505

Charles WalshM482ndV40160th01:03:2701:05:43+00:32:45
666th

655

Nicola RowleyF184thV4060th01:03:1401:05:43+00:32:32
667th

654

Paula HamiltonF185thV4061st01:03:1501:05:43+00:32:33
668th

302

JOHN MullenM483rdV40161st01:03:3001:05:50+00:32:48
669th

132

Dorothy BuchananF186thSEN85th01:03:5501:05:57+00:33:13
670th

917

Lesley HutchisonF187thV5028thOther01:04:0701:06:09+00:33:25
671st

923

Andrew GreerM484thSEN182ndOther01:04:0901:06:10+00:33:27
672nd

493

IAIN IrelandM485thV6037th01:03:2801:06:14+00:32:46
673rd

679

Marie CareyF188thV6013th01:04:4501:06:32+00:34:03
674th

847

Frank YeomanM486thV6038thDumbarton AAC01:04:5101:06:38+00:34:09
675th

75

Alistair McleodM487thV5096th01:06:3801:06:38+00:35:56
676th

626

Wenda CrawfordF189thV4062nd01:04:4001:06:38+00:33:58
677th

875

Anthony HanlonM488thV40162nd01:05:0901:06:57+00:34:27
678th

958

Lisa JohnstoneF190thSEN86th01:04:4201:07:05+00:34:00
679th

8

ANDREW BoyceM489thV40163rd01:05:1301:07:08+00:34:31
680th

347

Toni ScullionF191stSEN87th01:04:4901:07:09+00:34:07
681st

548

Alison HarveyF192ndV5029th01:04:5701:07:09+00:34:15
682nd

787

Kathy CurrieF193rdV4063rd01:04:5201:07:12+00:34:10
683rd

38

ALISON HannahF194thV4064th01:05:0701:07:17+00:34:25
684th

111

Christopher CurleyM490thV40164th01:05:2101:07:32+00:34:39
685th

298

JOANNA WrightF195thV4065th01:05:2101:07:32+00:34:39
686th

622

Linda GrayF196thV5030th01:05:3901:07:37+00:34:57
687th

656

Joy ThomF197thV5031st01:05:3901:07:37+00:34:57
688th

108

Sharon ReillyF198thV5032nd01:05:4901:07:56+00:35:07
689th

201

Sian ParfittF199thSEN88th01:06:2901:08:23+00:35:47
690th

851

Catherine RobertsonF200thV6014th01:06:2101:08:34+00:35:39
691st

849

MATTHEW RobertsonM491stV6039th01:06:2101:08:34+00:35:39
692nd

403

Hugh TurnerM492ndV6040th01:08:3701:08:40+00:37:55
693rd

926

John CarberryM493rdV40165th01:06:3101:08:51+00:35:49
694th

965

MARK GrahamM494thSEN183rd01:06:5601:09:00+00:36:14
695th

966

Rachel BrownF201stSEN89th01:06:5601:09:00+00:36:14
696th

171

Mary HarknessF202ndV5033rd01:07:0001:09:10+00:36:18
697th

980

Allan LeesM495thSEN184th01:07:0001:09:20+00:36:18
698th

979

Shona LeesF203rdSEN90th01:07:0001:09:20+00:36:18
699th

109

KIRSTY FlemingF204thV4066th01:07:1001:09:27+00:36:28
700th

326

Mark FergusonM496thV40166th01:07:2501:09:39+00:36:43
701st

862

Marie LedgerwoodF205thV4067th01:07:5001:09:48+00:37:08
702nd

918

Jenna PollockF206thSEN91st01:07:4401:09:48+00:37:02
703rd

367

SANDRA WilkinsonF207thV6015th01:07:5101:10:14+00:37:09
704th

909

Lindsay VoigtF208thV5034th01:07:5101:10:14+00:37:09
705th

836

Jill SavvaF209thV4068thOther01:08:4001:10:38+00:37:58
706th

689

Jennifer LivingstoneF210thSEN92nd01:09:0601:11:09+00:38:24
707th

690

Oliver BarsbyM497thSEN185th01:09:0601:11:09+00:38:24
708th

860

Irma Den OudenF211stV5035th01:09:0701:11:22+00:38:25
709th

619

A N OtherM498thSEN186th01:11:1601:11:23+00:40:34
710th

828

DOROTHY CowieF212ndV5036th01:09:1601:11:32+00:38:34
711st

719

Amy GrayF213rdJUN2nd01:09:2701:11:36+00:38:45
712nd

590

COLIN GrayM499thV40167thClydesdale Harriers01:09:2901:11:37+00:38:47
713rd

756

David MushetM500thV5097thKilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club01:10:0401:12:19+00:39:22
714th

620

Caroline ShandF214thV4069th01:12:1601:12:22+00:41:34
715th

950

Tommy ArmstrongM501stV6041st01:11:1001:13:54+00:40:28
716th

777

Suzanne GilliesF215thSEN93rdOther01:11:4901:13:56+00:41:07
717th

776

James MckenzieM502ndV5098thDumbarton AAC01:11:5501:14:02+00:41:13
718th

749

Lesley ClarkF216thV4070th01:11:4201:14:07+00:41:00
719th

750

Kevin ClarkM503rdV40168th01:11:4201:14:07+00:41:00
720th

973

Moira DonohueF217thV5037thWest Dunbartonshire AAC01:12:4801:15:13+00:42:06
721st

971

Susan GibbsF218thV4071st01:12:4901:15:13+00:42:07
722nd

343

Sally MccartneyF219thV5038th01:13:1801:15:42+00:42:36
723rd

568

Sandra SpenceF220thV5039th01:15:4901:18:09+00:45:07
724th

569

Moira WilsonF221stV4072nd01:15:4901:18:09+00:45:07
725th

712

JIM HamiltonM504thV6042nd01:15:5901:18:22+00:45:17
726th

328

Alison StewartF222ndV4073rd01:16:2101:18:46+00:45:39
727th

915

Eilidh PatersonF223rdSEN94thOther01:17:3601:20:00+00:46:54
728th

902

Graham McneeM505thV5099thOther01:17:5201:20:18+00:47:10
729th

435

WILLIAM DrysdaleM506thV6043rdLaw & District Aac01:20:0901:20:20+00:49:27
730th

871

Gerri McanerneyF224thV4074th01:19:0501:21:27+00:48:23
731st

642

Bobby CampbellM507thV40169th01:20:2601:22:36+00:49:44
732nd

983

Thomas CampbellM508thV40170th01:20:2601:22:36+00:49:44
733rd

355

SALLIE Lloyd-jonesF225thV6016th01:32:2101:34:49+01:01:39
734th

601

ALLISON HalvorsonF226thV4075thHelensburgh AAC01:32:2301:34:50+01:01:41
DNF (1 in total)
-

479

Mandy MorganFV40BELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
Not yet started (239 in total)
-

177

BRIAN MacfarlaneMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

76

Kevan MccartneyMV40Greenock Glenpark Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

438

ALEX PotterMV50Victoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac00:00:0000:00:00-
-

281

MARY SeniorFV40GARSCUBE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

708

BARBARA KnoxFV50Springburn Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

364

ALAN R HillMV60Springburn Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

49

JIM KentMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

130

ELIZABETH McgradyFV50Bellahouston Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

199

DAVID BruceMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

289

HEATHER RendallFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

155

FRANK TaylorMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

121

GREGORY DuffyMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

98

MICHAELA PennyFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

564

LINDSEY CurrieFV40Dumbarton AAC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

218

STEPHEN LoganMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

179

IAIN DavidsonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

481

KEN MackenzieMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

371

JOHN EspieMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

766

EWEN CameronMSENMotherwell AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

801

KIRSTIN ArthurFV40Greenock Glenpark Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

459

GEORGE GillespieMV40Other00:00:0000:00:00-
-

424

CHRIS UpsonMV50Ronhill Cambuslang Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

214

YVONNE MacfarlaneFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

598

PAUL JohnstoneMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

490

JOHN MurphyMV40Other00:00:0000:00:00-
-

717

CAROLE BarrieFV50Helensburgh AAC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

524

ALAN MckinlayMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

794

ANDREW CalderwoodMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

141

PAUL CoiaMV40GARSCUBE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

748

DONNA FinlaysonFSENVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac00:00:0000:00:00-
-

681

MICHAEL SweeneyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

531

MOEED AkbarMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

711

DEREK KentMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

734

ROBERT GilroyMV40Ronhill Cambuslang Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

852

DAVID WardMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

309

ROBIN ScottMV60Kilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

307

ODETTE DennettFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

726

DEREK CampbellMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

534

MAT HendersonMV60Royal West00:00:0000:00:00-
-

857

GORDON McarthurMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

528

FRANK KrievsMV60GARSCUBE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

59

DAVID MitchellMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

37

ROBERT BartleyMSENKirkintilloch Olympians00:00:0000:00:00-
-

317

RICHARD ThowMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

361

JANE WildFV40BELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

203

JASON StewartMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

223

LESLEY MackenzieFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

182

STUART KellyMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

700

DONALD MorrisonMV50Other00:00:0000:00:00-
-

460

GRAHAM McelweeMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

106

SANDY EagleshamMV60Ronhill Cambuslang Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

97

BRUCE FraterMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

545

ANDREW CookMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

532

MICHAEL McquaidMV50Falkirk Victoria Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

390

PAUL BarnettMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

372

THERESA EspieFV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

311

JOHN SmithMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

36

FINLAY FinlayMSENGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

235

ROZ WilsonFV40BELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

378

DANNY PhillipsMV50BELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

675

KEVIN McmillanMSENOther00:00:0000:00:00-
-

282

Elizabeth MorrisonFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

947

JO NeesonFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

385

LEWIS MccullochMJUNDumbarton AAC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

809

ALISON WoodFSENGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

710

Craig BrownMSENAyr Seaforth AAC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

231

George LyonsMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

169

David BraidMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

87

Shaun ButlerMSENRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

209

Tom SreevesMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

379

Chris CheesmanMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

156

Christopher LogueMSENBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

86

Douglas LambieMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

80

Karen RobbFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

833

Ann BoalFV60GARSCUBE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

144

Kathryn SpenceFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

411

Maree ShepherdFSENBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

274

Lucy DochertyFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

373

Laura RitchieFSENBellahouston Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

168

Brian KeenanMV40BELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

452

Robert MclennanMV50GARSCUBE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

51

Graeme JackMV50kelvin runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

275

Alex MairMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

55

Clare BarrFV40Motherwell AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

313

Catriona GourleyFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

48

Mark HobbinsMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

488

Pamela MccrossanFV50Clydesdale Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

674

Paul CameronMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

204

Craig MarsdenMSENGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

325

Breeda FraserFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

697

Ryan EvansMSENIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

338

Donald ShawMV40Central AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

131

Gregor KingMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

623

Kirsty CameronFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

44

Kieran SullivanMSENMaryhill Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

133

Kenny McdonaldMV40BELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

433

Suzanne CraigFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

341

Mary CoxFV60GARSCUBE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

18

Elizabeth NaismithFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

419

Alison MackenzieFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

464

Lesley ChisholmFV40GARSCUBE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

846

Nicola JacksonFSENDumbarton AAC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

73

Steven ReidMSENAyr Seaforth AAC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

573

Colin StewartMV40Shettleston Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

269

David ReynoldsMSENBellahouston Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

265

Alex ChathamMV50Springburn Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

514

Brian MclaughlinMV50Other00:00:0000:00:00-
-

314

Claire McraeFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

665

Colin RattrayMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

444

Lindsay MiltonMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

790

Nick MunroMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

448

Elizabeth HughesFV50BELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

186

Craig McpikeMSENAyr Seaforth AAC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

254

Garry PorchMSENBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

465

Simon SheridanMV40GARSCUBE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

188

Helen StevensonFV40Bellahouston Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

696

Ian TaggartMV50Bellahouston Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

157

Brian YoungMV50BELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

678

Catherine ElsbyFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

161

Stefan KuhrMV40GARSCUBE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

123

Michael LancasterMV40BELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

458

Craig BinnieMSENDumbarton AAC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

587

Nicola Adams-hendryFSENGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

538

Steph FieldFSENOther00:00:0000:00:00-
-

537

Rob FordhamMSENOther00:00:0000:00:00-
-

570

Phil KyleMV40Other00:00:0000:00:00-
-

366

John OwensMV60Springburn Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

28

Kirsty MacnivenFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

189

Jack HeathwoodMJUNBellahouston Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

520

Colin CampbellMV50Other00:00:0000:00:00-
-

397

Paula CollinsFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

283

Craig ShieldsMSENGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

239

Audrey DuffFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

91

Angela StewartFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

729

Anne SillarsFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

312

Peter ThomasonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

518

Alan GrangerMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

78

Ian SimMSENBellahouston Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

497

Neil ThomsonMV60SCOTTISH VETERAN HARRIERS CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

542

Alistair CrawfordMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

737

Gary FairbairnMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

808

Craig HoustonMSENOther00:00:0000:00:00-
-

687

Amy CromartyFSENGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

346

Paul GriffinMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

482

William CampbellMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

331

Cameron HartMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

554

Alison CondieFV50GARSCUBE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

301

Matthew DickieMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

173

Kieran PughMSENKirkintilloch Olympians00:00:0000:00:00-
-

589

Lance VouteMV50GARSCUBE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

321

Loic FortMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

434

Manuel Jimenez MilianMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

523

Susan StewartFSENMotherwell AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

357

Miriam TarnFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

324

Jennifer CoyleFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

816

JAMES DavisMV60Other00:00:0000:00:00-
-

167

Lorraine MullenFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

124

Elaine MulcahyFSENgiffnock north aac00:00:0000:00:00-
-

15

Kenny FinlaysonMV40Ronhill Cambuslang Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

558

Jaclyn GillilandFSENOther00:00:0000:00:00-
-

16

Linda MoffatFV40Bellahouston Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

69

Barry StewartMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

333

James MoranMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

475

John RobertsonMV60Bellahouston Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

449

Colin HughesMV50BELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

262

Will MoirMV40BELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

137

Frances WardleFSENGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

699

Greig NeilsonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

365

David SearilMV60Calderglen Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

243

Lisa LucchesiFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

318

Stuart TurnerMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

159

Alison BrownFV50BELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

279

Nicholas ParkerMV40GARSCUBE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

396

Suzanne ShawFSENKirkintilloch Olympians00:00:0000:00:00-
-

353

Alex BarrMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

418

Steven RooneyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

107

Nicola FieldingFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

136

Karen MooreFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

480

Paul OsborneMV40Other00:00:0000:00:00-
-

12

Marion MacleodFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

62

Ewan MacleanMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

99

Lauren BellFSENSpringburn Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

122

Nicola ArmstrongFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

205

Brian SmithMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

211

Russell OverendMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

228

Barry WaddellMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

232

David FergusonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

249

Jane MccullochFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

256

Linda TierneyFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

293

Marion MyattFV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

329

John AllwoodMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

330

Christopher AllwoodMJUN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

332

Mark VanceMV40Greenock Glenpark Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

356

Darren TarnMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

389

Karyn TuckerFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

391

Chris GreenhalghMV40giffnock north aac00:00:0000:00:00-
-

407

Martin BrownMV40Other00:00:0000:00:00-
-

417

Stefan CollingMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

436

Winifed McneeFV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

454

Rachel DanceFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

489

Kate O'haganFSENOther00:00:0000:00:00-
-

522

David BoyleMV40Other00:00:0000:00:00-
-

553

B CaddenFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

578

Sean SimpsonMV40Kirkintilloch Olympians00:00:0000:00:00-
-

585

Elspeth MurrayFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

594

Jim FergusonMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

599

Eleanor ConnellyFSENOther00:00:0000:00:00-
-

895

Ian MacintyreMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

883

Johnstone AitkenMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

676

Shauna CuthbertsonFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

677

Arlene MorrisonFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

685

John McclellandMSENOther00:00:0000:00:00-
-

701

Patricia LambFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

762

Elaine ChellewFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

763

Andrew CraigieMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

764

Anthony O'neillMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

791

James FreemanMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

802

Pete WalshMV60Dumbarton AAC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

804

Scott CaddenMSENOther00:00:0000:00:00-
-

276

Amanda WakleyFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

296

Kenna CampbellFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

399

Julie CoyleFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

423

Jill BairdFV40Other00:00:0000:00:00-
-

894

Lesley MckerralFV40Kilbarchan Amateur Athletic Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

286

Fiona AndersonFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

618

Tim CompstonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

629

Joanne LaingFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

632

Ian FitzpatrickMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

639

Louise PotterFV40Other00:00:0000:00:00-
-

644

Stephanie FlemingFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

652

Scott GrantMSENOther00:00:0000:00:00-
-

657

Heather McgoranFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

778

Colette WebsterFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

779

Banks CharleneFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

844

Nicky CompstonFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

920

Grant SpeirsMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

940

Hazel PertFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

941

John CoyleMV40GARSCUBE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

953

Fraser LoganMSENCentral AC00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Jimmy Irvine Bella 10K 2018-11-11 12:00:00
Mull of Kintyre & Half Marathon 10K 2019-05-26 10:30:00
Glen Clova Half Marathon 2018-11-10 12:00:00
Smokies 10 Mile Road Race 10 Miles 2019-03-03 11:00:00