Hathersage Hilly 2016

Jul
17
2016

Splits

  • 422 metre Swim
  • 21 kilometre Cycle
  • 7 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

Sprint Triathlon

Triathlon | 2016-07-17 07:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (280 in total)
1st

338

Damian ThackerM1stH (40-44)1st01:13:34-
2nd

342

Pete ShuttleworthM2ndG (35-39)1st01:14:06+00:00:32
3rd

339

MICHAEL BeechM3rdC (19)1st01:14:09+00:00:35
4th

320

Matthew HammertonM4thG (35-39)2nd01:14:53+00:01:19
5th

345

Reece AllenM5thA (15-16)1st01:14:56+00:01:22
6th

327

SIMON PattonM6thI (45-49)1st01:16:08+00:02:34
7th

308

Graham WaltonM7thH (40-44)2nd01:16:10+00:02:36
8th

334

DAVE CrossleyM8thG (35-39)3rd01:16:42+00:03:08
9th

302

Fred VellacottM9thG (35-39)4th01:17:22+00:03:48
10th

251

Adam MachanM10thG (35-39)5th01:18:04+00:04:30
11th

271

Matt BeardshallM11thI (45-49)2nd01:18:44+00:05:10
12th

344

Claire HannF1stF (30-34)1st01:20:38+00:07:04
13th

329

TIM GleesonM12thH (40-44)3rd01:20:48+00:07:14
14th

151

Jonathan Lewis-cooperM13thG (35-39)6th01:21:45+00:08:11
15th

347

Michael O GradyM14thJ (50-54)1st01:22:26+00:08:52
16th

256

Tim RutterM15thG (35-39)7th01:22:47+00:09:13
17th

310

Michael HaleM16thE (25-29)1st01:22:47+00:09:13
18th

252

Simon HolmesM17thF (30-34)1st01:23:02+00:09:28
19th

296

NIKO RaineM18thB (17-18)1st01:23:19+00:09:45
20th

337

Richard JohnsonM19thD (20-24)1st01:23:29+00:09:55
21st

276

Kate MorrisF2ndJ (50-54)1st01:23:41+00:10:07
22nd

317

Craig DringM20thJ (50-54)2nd01:24:36+00:11:02
23rd

191

Jon SlateM21stI (45-49)3rd01:24:39+00:11:05
24th

335

James ThackrayM22ndF (30-34)2nd01:24:48+00:11:14
25th

279

ANDREW ToddM23rdG (35-39)8th01:24:50+00:11:16
26th

303

JAMES BoardwellM24thI (45-49)4th01:25:11+00:11:37
27th

188

James HobsonM25thG (35-39)9th01:25:34+00:12:00
28th

286

CHRIS DuncanM26thE (25-29)2nd01:25:44+00:12:10
29th

273

Richard ArthursM27thJ (50-54)3rd01:26:12+00:12:38
30th

258

Peter BugryniecM28thE (25-29)3rd01:26:13+00:12:39
31st

202

David YatesM29thF (30-34)3rd01:26:22+00:12:48
33rd

106

Peter DurkinM30thH (40-44)4th01:27:38+00:14:04
34th

280

Richard ChandlerM31stH (40-44)5th01:27:50+00:14:16
35th

307

Kevin SmithM32ndG (35-39)10th01:28:12+00:14:38
36th

293

TIM WenhamM33rdH (40-44)6th01:28:17+00:14:43
37th

311

Jerome MayaudM34thE (25-29)4th01:28:59+00:15:25
38th

319

Alexandra CookeF4thE (25-29)1st01:29:09+00:15:35
39th

291

Chris GrovesM35thI (45-49)5th01:29:15+00:15:41
40th

314

Martyn RothwellM36thH (40-44)7th01:29:22+00:15:48
41st

306

Jonny JacksonM37thD (20-24)2nd01:29:32+00:15:58
42nd

68

Gavin NewhouseM38thG (35-39)11th01:29:50+00:16:16
43rd

132

Christopher PearsonM39thH (40-44)8th01:29:51+00:16:17
44th

231

Daniel LearyM40thG (35-39)12th01:29:55+00:16:21
45th

323

Eleanor RosarioF5thD (20-24)2nd01:30:04+00:16:30
46th

300

Michael SkivingtonM41stL (60-64)1st01:30:07+00:16:33
47th

315

Patrick DayM42ndH (40-44)9th01:30:10+00:16:36
48th

336

TOM StylesM43rdD (20-24)3rd01:30:18+00:16:44
49th

249

Tom BackM44thF (30-34)4th01:30:26+00:16:52
50th

193

Shane ChapmanM45thF (30-34)5th01:30:47+00:17:13
51st

207

Grace EltonF6thD (20-24)3rd01:30:51+00:17:17
52nd

343

Thomas ClarkeM46thF (30-34)6th01:30:54+00:17:20
53rd

205

Jason DavidsonM47thH (40-44)10th01:31:04+00:17:30
54th

278

Rob BakewellM48thG (35-39)13th01:31:25+00:17:51
55th

107

Andy HowlingM49thF (30-34)7th01:31:40+00:18:06
56th

221

JONATHAN StylesM50thH (40-44)11th01:31:48+00:18:14
57th

169

Simon MannM51stH (40-44)12th01:31:49+00:18:15
58th

261

Nigel OwenM52ndI (45-49)6th01:31:49+00:18:15
59th

341

Rob WilsonM53rdG (35-39)14th01:31:57+00:18:23
60th

189

Martin SlovakM54thF (30-34)8th01:31:59+00:18:25
61st

195

ANDREW LawsonM55thK (55-59)1st01:32:01+00:18:27
62nd

194

Jack KirbyM56thG (35-39)15th01:32:13+00:18:39
63rd

246

Harvey ChapelM57thI (45-49)7th01:32:16+00:18:42
64th

284

KIRSTY Bryan-jonesF7thI (45-49)1st01:32:22+00:18:48
65th

170

RICHARD MottM58thI (45-49)8th01:32:33+00:18:59
66th

204

Marco GiovannelliM59thI (45-49)9th01:32:45+00:19:11
67th

111

DAVID BelkM60thG (35-39)16th01:33:06+00:19:32
68th

298

CATHERINE MilletF8thH (40-44)1st01:33:08+00:19:34
69th

209

Andy NorthM61stI (45-49)10th01:33:13+00:19:39
70th

162

Peter ClaydonM62ndJ (50-54)4th01:33:18+00:19:44
71st

288

Joseph HammertonM63rdH (40-44)13th01:33:25+00:19:51
72nd

263

James WhysallM64thH (40-44)14th01:33:28+00:19:54
73rd

239

Alastair MorganM65thG (35-39)17th01:33:39+00:20:05
74th

267

Tim NaylorM66thI (45-49)11th01:33:39+00:20:05
75th

187

Stephen NaylorM67thG (35-39)18th01:34:21+00:20:47
76th

55

James GarnerM68thE (25-29)5th01:34:35+00:21:01
77th

147

PAUL LoriganM69thJ (50-54)5th01:34:42+00:21:08
78th

197

Martin MossM70thI (45-49)12th01:34:49+00:21:15
79th

234

RICHARD WatkinsonM71stH (40-44)15th01:34:50+00:21:16
80th

270

Jamie MacinnesM72ndG (35-39)19th01:34:57+00:21:23
81st

253

Jonathan BurchM73rdH (40-44)16th01:35:03+00:21:29
82nd

217

George GrahamM74thG (35-39)20th01:35:05+00:21:31
83rd

237

JON HancockM75thH (40-44)17th01:35:14+00:21:40
84th

184

Michael TwineM76thJ (50-54)6th01:35:16+00:21:42
85th

208

JEREMY WindsorM77thI (45-49)13th01:35:21+00:21:47
86th

210

Simon TaylorM78thJ (50-54)7th01:35:24+00:21:50
87th

37

Scott ArmourM79thD (20-24)4th01:35:30+00:21:56
88th

216

Dominic WilliamsM80thI (45-49)14th01:35:34+00:22:00
89th

199

Mick ParkinsonM81stK (55-59)2nd01:35:47+00:22:13
90th

141

John DonnellyM82ndE (25-29)6th01:35:51+00:22:17
91st

244

Shane KentM83rdH (40-44)18th01:35:53+00:22:19
92nd

41

Paul WalkerM84thH (40-44)19th01:35:54+00:22:20
93rd

255

MATTHEW SchofieldM85thI (45-49)15th01:36:02+00:22:28
94th

247

Emma OlfieldF9thD (20-24)4th01:36:11+00:22:37
95th

218

gary j BatesM86thI (45-49)16th01:36:40+00:23:06
96th

157

Dominic RogersM87thI (45-49)17th01:36:42+00:23:08
97th

309

Abigail WaterfallF10thG (35-39)1st01:36:43+00:23:09
98th

90

Stuart HarrodM88thJ (50-54)8th01:37:21+00:23:47
99th

25

Michael BowyerM89thE (25-29)7th01:37:24+00:23:50
100th

186

Simon OsheaM90thF (30-34)9th01:37:33+00:23:59
101st

326

Annoushka KhademF11thI (45-49)2nd01:37:43+00:24:09
102nd

227

Andrew SwarbrickM91stF (30-34)10th01:37:44+00:24:10
103rd

229

Jenny JohnsonF12thE (25-29)2nd01:37:52+00:24:18
104th

190

Susan GillieF13thF (30-34)2nd01:37:55+00:24:21
105th

161

Shaun DexterM92ndF (30-34)11th01:37:57+00:24:23
106th

43

Tim OrrM93rdF (30-34)12th01:37:58+00:24:24
107th

228

CHRISTOPHER WestM94thJ (50-54)9th01:38:06+00:24:32
108th

292

Rose AllenF14thE (25-29)3rd01:38:06+00:24:32
109th

245

IAN WeeksM95thH (40-44)20th01:38:07+00:24:33
110th

165

David NaylorM96thI (45-49)18th01:38:27+00:24:53
111st

301

RYAN Laxton-kaneM97thA (15-16)2nd01:38:42+00:25:08
112nd

348

Joel ToombsM98thG (35-39)21st01:38:42+00:25:08
113rd

104

Anna AspinallF15thF (30-34)3rd01:38:51+00:25:17
114th

98

Claire WilshawF16thG (35-39)2nd01:39:06+00:25:32
115th

79

CHRISTOPHER PerryM99thH (40-44)21st01:39:07+00:25:33
116th

22

Ben MarshallM100thE (25-29)8th01:39:14+00:25:40
117th

295

Sarah CoeF17thE (25-29)4th01:39:27+00:25:53
118th

100

Stephen ThorpM101stI (45-49)19th01:39:30+00:25:56
119th

268

Tim RobinsonM102ndH (40-44)22nd01:39:41+00:26:07
120th

283

Victoria HuftonF18thG (35-39)3rd01:39:45+00:26:11
121st

328

Guy CookeM103rdH (40-44)23rd01:39:46+00:26:12
122nd

198

Rohan WilsonM104thG (35-39)22nd01:39:48+00:26:14
123rd

254

Richard GardinerM105thG (35-39)23rd01:39:48+00:26:14
124th

105

Greg FletcherM106thI (45-49)20th01:39:49+00:26:15
125th

297

NICK EdmondsonM107thK (55-59)3rd01:40:02+00:26:28
126th

74

JAMES MappinM108thH (40-44)24th01:40:17+00:26:43
127th

277

Dan WilkinsonM109thH (40-44)25th01:40:34+00:27:00
128th

222

SYMON SquireM110thJ (50-54)10th01:40:35+00:27:01
129th

10

Zak MeyerM111stC (19)2nd01:41:09+00:27:35
130th

178

STEVEN HaighM112ndJ (50-54)11th01:41:12+00:27:38
131st

212

Kirsty GoddardF19thH (40-44)2nd01:41:17+00:27:43
132nd

18

Susi WellingsF20thH (40-44)3rd01:41:30+00:27:56
133rd

12

Chris ParishM113rdI (45-49)21st01:41:34+00:28:00
134th

166

FRANCES CundillF21stF (30-34)4th01:41:35+00:28:01
135th

312

Jane CookeF22ndH (40-44)4th01:41:47+00:28:13
136th

101

Rob CumminsM114thI (45-49)22nd01:42:06+00:28:32
137th

179

Jason BarlowM115thH (40-44)26th01:42:13+00:28:39
138th

45

Mark AnsellM116thF (30-34)13th01:42:21+00:28:47
139th

171

Paul WinterM117thE (25-29)9th01:42:24+00:28:50
140th

53

John WardM118thE (25-29)10th01:42:41+00:29:07
141st

156

Madeleine RogersF23rdH (40-44)5th01:42:42+00:29:08
142nd

3

Andrew FowlerM119thG (35-39)24th01:42:46+00:29:12
143rd

260

William HammertonM120thN (70-74)1st01:42:47+00:29:13
144th

129

Andy NaylorM121stF (30-34)14th01:42:49+00:29:15
145th

214

Amanda SkeldonF24thH (40-44)6th01:42:54+00:29:20
146th

70

Melanie AllenF25thG (35-39)4th01:43:10+00:29:36
147th

305

GEOFF WardM122ndJ (50-54)12th01:43:16+00:29:42
148th

77

Tom WilsonM123rdG (35-39)25th01:43:25+00:29:51
149th

274

Suzie LovellF26thF (30-34)5th01:43:54+00:30:20
150th

196

Joanne RichardsonF27thE (25-29)5th01:43:55+00:30:21
151st

203

John BeynonM124thG (35-39)26th01:44:03+00:30:29
152nd

120

Paul NormanM125thM (65-69)1st01:44:05+00:30:31
153rd

134

Louise WardF28thI (45-49)3rd01:44:08+00:30:34
154th

113

Caroline LloydF29thH (40-44)7th01:44:09+00:30:35
155th

213

Mike CotterillM126thJ (50-54)13th01:44:16+00:30:42
156th

281

Bryony ClarkeF30thE (25-29)6th01:44:17+00:30:43
157th

232

Monica Garcia AcebesF31stH (40-44)8th01:44:19+00:30:45
158th

32

Anna AllawayF32ndG (35-39)5th01:44:24+00:30:50
159th

91

Paul StallardM127thI (45-49)23rd01:44:38+00:31:04
160th

226

Helen CameronF33rdF (30-34)6th01:44:38+00:31:04
161st

150

Kim WilkinsonF34thE (25-29)7th01:44:46+00:31:12
162nd

182

Tim MeekingsM128thH (40-44)27th01:45:05+00:31:31
163rd

67

Russell StroishM129thJ (50-54)14th01:45:13+00:31:39
164th

109

James MasonM130thH (40-44)28th01:45:28+00:31:54
165th

99

James StokesM131stI (45-49)24th01:45:38+00:32:04
166th

69

Claire TurpinF35thH (40-44)9th01:45:53+00:32:19
167th

112

Hugh Sims-williamsM132ndF (30-34)15th01:46:03+00:32:29
168th

154

Jacob AlbonM133rdE (25-29)11th01:46:03+00:32:29
169th

38

Sophie GarneF36thF (30-34)7th01:46:17+00:32:43
170th

321

Declan CotterM134thD (20-24)5th01:46:24+00:32:50
171st

235

Luke BeardonM135thI (45-49)25th01:46:39+00:33:05
172nd

114

Matt RidgeM136thI (45-49)26th01:46:50+00:33:16
173rd

242

Heledd Brown-wrightF37thE (25-29)8th01:47:06+00:33:32
174th

92

Tony DicksonM137thH (40-44)29th01:47:07+00:33:33
175th

72

James OutramM138thF (30-34)16th01:47:10+00:33:36
176th

36

Emma BraceF38thG (35-39)6th01:47:11+00:33:37
177th

122

Andy GarlandM139thJ (50-54)15th01:47:40+00:34:06
178th

144

Jane HarrimanF39thK (55-59)1st01:47:46+00:34:12
179th

265

Jessie WhiteF40thE (25-29)9th01:47:58+00:34:24
180th

163

Andy DavisM140thI (45-49)27th01:48:12+00:34:38
181st

117

Nick HailsM141stH (40-44)30th01:48:37+00:35:03
182nd

240

Sophie WiddowsonF41stF (30-34)8th01:48:37+00:35:03
183rd

124

Claire ChadwickF42ndH (40-44)10th01:48:53+00:35:19
184th

153

Wayne BallanceM142ndG (35-39)27th01:49:04+00:35:30
185th

248

James SmithM143rdH (40-44)31st01:49:08+00:35:34
186th

97

Will DooleM144thE (25-29)12th01:49:40+00:36:06
187th

142

Chris PritchardM145thF (30-34)17th01:49:46+00:36:12
188th

21

Jessica BunnellF43rdF (30-34)9th01:50:08+00:36:34
189th

110

Christos LiaskosM146thE (25-29)13th01:50:24+00:36:50
190th

66

David MethamM147thL (60-64)2nd01:50:33+00:36:59
191st

316

Fleur JonesF44thF (30-34)10th01:51:04+00:37:30
192nd

185

Paul TittertonM148thF (30-34)18th01:51:23+00:37:49
193rd

13

Shaun GoddardM149thK (55-59)4th01:52:00+00:38:26
194th

4

Chris DayM150thH (40-44)32nd01:52:19+00:38:45
195th

130

Lisa IrvineF45thI (45-49)4th01:52:22+00:38:48
196th

131

SEAN MccurryM151stJ (50-54)16th01:52:37+00:39:03
197th

27

Stephen JonesM152ndE (25-29)14th01:52:39+00:39:05
198th

60

Helen Morgan-reesF46thE (25-29)10th01:52:39+00:39:05
199th

29

LISA BeedenF47thI (45-49)5th01:52:59+00:39:25
200th

96

Joanne BurgessF48thG (35-39)7th01:53:35+00:40:01
201st

17

Claire BrittF49thH (40-44)11th01:53:40+00:40:06
202nd

89

Peter BrandM153rdI (45-49)28th01:54:21+00:40:47
203rd

136

SALLY NevittF50thF (30-34)11th01:54:48+00:41:14
204th

86

Brett SrawleyM154thH (40-44)33rd01:54:50+00:41:16
205th

159

Dawn YoungF51stI (45-49)6th01:54:52+00:41:18
206th

51

Mark YatesM155thG (35-39)28th01:55:14+00:41:40
207th

126

Laura StylesF52ndE (25-29)11th01:55:31+00:41:57
208th

128

Alex BrownF53rdI (45-49)7th01:55:40+00:42:06
209th

152

Christopher MachonM156thL (60-64)3rd01:55:46+00:42:12
210th

192

Emma HallF54thF (30-34)12th01:55:49+00:42:15
211st

15

Diana TottleF55thK (55-59)2nd01:56:06+00:42:32
212nd

180

Georgie PorterF56thD (20-24)5th01:56:12+00:42:38
213rd

85

REBECCA GlenF57thH (40-44)12th01:56:23+00:42:49
214th

23

Gary SimmondsM157thI (45-49)29th01:56:39+00:43:05
215th

215

Alice Antoinette OreganF58thD (20-24)6th01:56:39+00:43:05
216th

62

Benjamin KidnerM158thD (20-24)6th01:56:49+00:43:15
217th

46

Hilary CoxF59thI (45-49)8th01:56:53+00:43:19
218th

54

Katy-Lou EvansF60thH (40-44)13th01:56:54+00:43:20
219th

125

Thelma PickardF61stK (55-59)3rd01:56:55+00:43:21
220th

140

David WrightM159thG (35-39)29th01:56:57+00:43:23
221st

83

Philippa McclureF62ndE (25-29)12th01:57:01+00:43:27
222nd

93

David DicksonM160thG (35-39)30th01:57:14+00:43:40
223rd

177

Terri GibsonF63rdH (40-44)14th01:57:18+00:43:44
224th

174

ANNE GraingerF64thF (30-34)13th01:58:19+00:44:45
225th

172

David BlincowM161stG (35-39)31st01:59:00+00:45:26
226th

332

Hannah BirkinF65thD (20-24)7th01:59:12+00:45:38
227th

139

Madelaine SmithF66thH (40-44)15th01:59:19+00:45:45
228th

313

Bethany HallamF67thG (35-39)8th01:59:32+00:45:58
229th

35

Anne HegartyF68thJ (50-54)2nd01:59:41+00:46:07
230th

80

Jane CockertonF69thJ (50-54)3rd01:59:42+00:46:08
231st

123

Richard WilliamsM162ndL (60-64)4th01:59:45+00:46:11
232nd

289

Naomi LeeseF70thF (30-34)14th02:00:06+00:46:32
233rd

143

Abbi AtkinsonF71stH (40-44)16th02:00:25+00:46:51
234th

103

Peter DurhamM163rdJ (50-54)17th02:00:27+00:46:53
235th

48

Claire JewittF72ndJ (50-54)4th02:00:34+00:47:00
236th

115

Harriet EisnerF73rdJ (50-54)5th02:00:44+00:47:10
237th

59

Chloe MabbittF74thD (20-24)8th02:00:47+00:47:13
238th

333

Jack LilleyM164thD (20-24)7th02:01:12+00:47:38
239th

28

Shungu UshewokunzeM165thH (40-44)34th02:01:17+00:47:43
240th

219

Jamie KnightM166thH (40-44)35th02:01:20+00:47:46
241st

160

Jackie ScrutonF75thJ (50-54)6th02:01:21+00:47:47
242nd

183

CARLA GianfrancescoF76thI (45-49)9th02:01:24+00:47:50
243rd

135

Nick VerityM167thI (45-49)30th02:01:50+00:48:16
244th

94

Steven StyanM168thH (40-44)36th02:01:57+00:48:23
245th

290

Andrew LumleyM169thF (30-34)19th02:02:05+00:48:31
246th

87

Paul HagueM170thJ (50-54)18th02:02:13+00:48:39
247th

31

Jacob WrightM171stD (20-24)8th02:02:42+00:49:08
248th

158

Clare BevanF77thK (55-59)4th02:03:07+00:49:33
249th

84

Andy BakerM172ndK (55-59)5th02:04:02+00:50:28
250th

148

Rebecca HartleyF78thF (30-34)15th02:04:06+00:50:32
251st

121

Jacqueline GrantF79thH (40-44)17th02:04:14+00:50:40
252nd

1

JACK CowlishawM173rdP (75-79)1st02:06:01+00:52:27
253rd

175

Emily BlackF80thF (30-34)16th02:06:19+00:52:45
254th

164

Monica DavisF81stI (45-49)10th02:06:45+00:53:11
255th

58

Elizabeth WaltonF82ndI (45-49)11th02:07:10+00:53:36
256th

243

Sharon ScottF83rdI (45-49)12th02:07:42+00:54:08
257th

138

Kay GuccioneF84thG (35-39)9th02:07:46+00:54:12
258th

7

Natalie AlbonF85thE (25-29)13th02:07:47+00:54:13
259th

52

Matt BowyerM174thE (25-29)15th02:07:48+00:54:14
260th

56

Lynn DixonF86thI (45-49)13th02:08:10+00:54:36
261st

282

KERRYS ClarkF87thH (40-44)18th02:08:54+00:55:20
262nd

5

Paul KingM175thH (40-44)37th02:09:07+00:55:33
263rd

47

Susan HolmshawF88thH (40-44)19th02:09:09+00:55:35
264th

95

Natalie MillsF89thH (40-44)20th02:12:25+00:58:51
265th

49

Katherine GarveyF90thG (35-39)10th02:15:05+01:01:31
266th

81

Lynne MachonF91stK (55-59)5th02:15:21+01:01:47
267th

304

Shona KohlhardtF92ndD (20-24)9th02:17:06+01:03:32
268th

264

Emma ThomasF93rdE (25-29)14th02:17:51+01:04:17
269th

88

Janet BrandF94thH (40-44)21st02:19:10+01:05:36
270th

116

Zoey StaniforthF95thF (30-34)17th02:19:34+01:06:00
271st

50

Lynn BaldockF96thK (55-59)6th02:20:53+01:07:19
272nd

40

SONIA HookF97thI (45-49)14th02:21:42+01:08:08
273rd

61

Paul BowerM176thE (25-29)16th02:26:11+01:12:37
274th

211

Stan KohlhardtM177thK (55-59)6th02:27:26+01:13:52
275th

33

Liz GreeneF98thH (40-44)22nd02:32:13+01:18:39
276th

82

Michael HuntM178thI (45-49)31st02:33:36+01:20:02
277th

16

Emma KeeleyF99thG (35-39)11th02:33:49+01:20:15
278th

44

Dawn LockleyF100thK (55-59)7th02:39:50+01:26:16
279th

8

Trudy ScanlonF101stJ (50-54)7th02:41:34+01:28:00
280th

145

Doody AlisonF102ndG (35-39)12th02:44:49+01:31:15
281st

6

Alison WalthoF103rdK (55-59)8th03:02:45+01:49:11
DQ (2 in total)
-

322

Jack SchofieldMD (20-24)00:00:00-
-

275

Adam ConnellyMH (40-44)00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00