Warwickshire Childrens Triathlon 2016

May
29
2016

Splits

  • 150 metre Swim
  • 2,000 metre Cycle
  • 1,200 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places100
Age range9 - 10

Organiser

Stratford Sharks

Map

TS1

Triathlon | 2016-05-29 12:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places100
Age range9 - 10

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (52 in total)
1st

61

William PriddenM1stTS11stTri energy00:12:27-
2nd

69

Jake DeanerM2ndTS12ndStratford on Avon Athletics Club00:12:33+00:00:06
3rd

38

Molly BullockF1stTS11stSTRATFORD SHARKS00:12:43+00:00:16
4th

32

Rebecca Van AardtF2ndTS12ndCharnwood Triathlon Club00:12:47+00:00:20
5th

40

Scarlett WilliamsF3rdTS13rdStafford Triathlon Club00:13:05+00:00:38
6th

28

Grace StylerF4thTS14th00:13:07+00:00:40
7th

54

Oscar Fines-allinM3rdTS13rdStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club00:13:10+00:00:43
8th

72

Elliot WhiteM4thTS14th00:13:12+00:00:45
9th

64

Jake MorganM5thTS15thTEAM CHERWELL00:13:13+00:00:46
10th

67

Tom LucasM6thTS16thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:13:23+00:00:56
11th

70

Aaron HamiltonM7thTS17thTEAM CHERWELL00:13:28+00:01:01
12th

55

Dylan HollinsheadM8thTS18th00:13:29+00:01:02
13th

62

Aidan MooreM9thTS19th00:13:34+00:01:07
14th

35

Christie MorrowF5thTS15thWrekin College Triathlon Club00:13:36+00:01:09
15th

63

Fynn WardM10thTS110th00:13:42+00:01:15
16th

34

Jodie AndrewsF6thTS16thStafford Triathlon00:14:00+00:01:33
17th

36

Grace DarcyF7thTS17thRUGBY00:14:00+00:01:33
18th

57

Theo SkirvinM11thTS111thStratford Triathlon Club00:14:01+00:01:34
19th

66

Bobby RileyM12thTS112thTRi Energy Kids00:14:05+00:01:38
20th

53

Alfie CoxM13thTS113thWrekin College Triathlon Club00:14:12+00:01:45
21st

52

Archie ThompsonM14thTS114th00:14:27+00:02:00
22nd

29

Imogen CoxF8thTS18thBicester Triathlon Club - Juniors00:14:34+00:02:07
23rd

180

Tom SpencerM15thTS115th00:14:43+00:02:16
24th

30

Freya Louise PamphlettF9thTS19thTEAM CHERWELL00:14:48+00:02:21
25th

68

Oliver BrandsmaM16thTS116th00:14:52+00:02:25
26th

65

Kavan FletcherM17thTS117thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:14:55+00:02:28
27th

39

Georgia PridhamF10thTS110thSTRATFORD SHARKS00:14:59+00:02:32
28th

71

Oliver BarleyM18thTS118thEvesham Vale Triathletes EVT00:15:04+00:02:37
29th

22

Chloe ShephardF11thTS111thTRI TEAM GLOS00:15:31+00:03:04
30th

58

Henry DoggettM19thTS119thStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club00:15:49+00:03:22
31st

26

Charlotte RatleyF12thTS112th00:16:05+00:03:38
32nd

27

Molly BellinghamF13thTS113thBeachborough00:16:06+00:03:39
33rd

31

Robyn SchillerF14thTS114thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:16:15+00:03:48
34th

33

Isobel McarthurF15thTS115thStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club00:16:15+00:03:48
35th

23

Lucy CattellF16thTS116th00:16:20+00:03:53
36th

60

Samuel DavisM20thTS120thBeachborough School Triathlon Club00:16:33+00:04:06
37th

59

Enzo AsheM21stTS121st00:16:37+00:04:10
38th

45

Charles BaldryM22ndTS122nd00:16:41+00:04:14
39th

49

Thomas MordueM23rdTS123rdTEAM CHERWELL00:16:48+00:04:21
40th

43

Ned StevensM24thTS124th00:17:12+00:04:45
41st

25

Molly TauntonF17thTS117th00:17:26+00:04:59
42nd

24

Scarlet LittellF18thTS118th00:17:36+00:05:09
43rd

37

Kate PridhamF19thTS119thSTRATFORD SHARKS00:17:41+00:05:14
44th

46

Charlie Wilson-barradellM25thTS125thhalesowen TRI00:17:44+00:05:17
45th

56

Alex BosworthM26thTS126th00:18:02+00:05:35
46th

48

Ekam HothiM27thTS127th00:18:09+00:05:42
47th

42

Robert MartinM28thTS128th00:18:32+00:06:05
48th

44

Kaan CinarM29thTS129th00:18:58+00:06:31
49th

50

Hector MagrawM30thTS130th00:18:59+00:06:32
50th

41

Leo WardM31stTS131st00:19:32+00:07:05
51st

47

Thomas ExelbyM32ndTS132ndRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:19:39+00:07:12
52nd

21

Rebecca ExelbyF20thTS120thRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:19:45+00:07:18

You may also be interested in...

Wombourne Triathlon Sprint Distance 2018-09-02 08:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2018-08-19 10:00:00
Hexham Junior Triathlon TriStart 2018-07-08 10:00:00